TULOKSET






Vantaa, Aktiacup 17.3.2012

M 10 km
1. Hamberg Jarkko SjundeåIF 31.05
2. Hytönen Tommi Kenttäurheilijat-58 31.14
3. Nummela Aki HKV 31.31
4. Kiptoo Julius Saarijärven Pullistus 32.09
5. Siikaluoma Martti Team Noname sport 32.16
6. Leinonen Jaakko Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 32.30
7. Lipiäinen Lauri Sjundeå if 32.46
8. Salo Jukka Kenttäurheilijat-58 32.56
9. Järvelä Juha SjundeåIF 33.10
10. Halonen Ole Helsinki 33.25
11. Maimonen Jarno Teivo Stayers 33.47
12. Rauta Janne Kouvolan Pojat 34.01
13. Halme Tomi FinnMR 34.10
14. Backlund Pontus Espoo 35.05
15. Mutka Manu SjundeåIF 35.23
16. Suni Tuomas Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 35.53
17. Planting Teemu Pakilan Visa 36.15
18. Ojapalo Joona SjundeåIF 36.16
19. Jokiranta Janne Anjalan Liitto 36.16
20. Enckell Arto Tuusula 36.34
21. Laitinen Lassi Salai Events oy 36.36
22. Savolainen Marko Helsingin Jyry 36.39
23. Ellinger Christian Cycle Club Helsinki 36.42
24. Halme Tero FinnMR 36.56
25. Pennanen Mirko EsboIF 37.16
26. Jyrkkiö Lassi Espoo 37.17
27. Nylander Jari Espoo 37.24
28. Välikorpi Jari Kenttäurheilujat -58 37.25
29. Amare Testaye Kenttäurheilujat-58 37.27
30. Holmgren Tommi Espoo 37.28
31. Mölsä Markus Heltri 37.35
32. Palohuhta Marko Ullavan Kilpa 37.36
33. Krouglov Kim Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 37.40
34. Jussila Antti KU-58 37.45
35. Kallela Sami Runner's high 37.48
36. Hasu Topi Kouvolan Urheilijat 37.56
37. Lajunen Thomas Svartböle 38.03
38. Rousku Matti Espoon Tapiot 38.06
39. Kostiainen Joonas TRISTADI 38.28
40. Myllyniemi Juhana Wanhakaupungin Rykimä 38.30
41. Hästö Mats EsboIF 38.33
42. Zubiaga Asier Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 38.45
43. Laukkanen Mikko Finnish Maraton Runn 38.51
44. Suomela Jarkko Espoo Juoksee 38.57
45. Salminen Jp Lahden Ahkera 39.00
46. Sorvari Niko RaVi 39.05
47. Lehto Tero MS Parma 39.15
48. Mattsson Jani Korson Kengurut 39.27
49. Haasahiltunen Antti Perttula 40.01
50. Piispa Toni Kenttäurheilijat-58 40.05
51. Tast Miikka Korson Kengurut 40.08
52. Pakkanen Olli Peräkylän Ponnistus 40.10
53. Ylikangas Sami 40.31
54. Mähönen Tero Helsingin Jyry 40.34
55. Halonen Juha-Matti Helsinki 40.43
56. Näsäkkälä Martti KU-58 40.44
57. Rytkönen Hannu Helsinki Triathlon 40.48
58. Hihnala Juha Korson Kengurut 40.52
59. Lindell Rene Nokia Marathon Team 41.37
60. Vesterinen Timo Nokia Marathon Team 43.19
61. Harmaala Ismo Mäntsälä 44.52
62. Keskitalo Timo Helsinki 48.50
63. Hautala Sami Vantaa 49.10
64. Flores Marko Helsingin Jyry 49.46

M19 10 km
1. Rautiainen Samuel Viipurin Urheilijat 32.54
2. Niemi Jari Rekolan Raikas 35.21
3. Hakulinen Ossi Espoon Tapiot 35.42
4. Hasu Simo Kouvolan Urheilijat 39.03
5. Niskanen Heikki Vantaan Salamat 43.49

M17 5 km
1. Rissanen Simeon Vantaan Salamat 17.34
2. Nyberg Max SjundeåIF 18.25
3. Malmi Joona Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 19.33
4. Peura Pyry Espoon Tapiot 19.42
5. Teräväinen Matti Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 20.35
6. Aaltonen Sebastian Kenttäurheilijat-58 21.49
7. Kattilamäki Henri Kenttäurheilijat-58 27.04

M40 10 km
1. Partanen Marko Keuruun Kisailijat 33.23
2. Vanhanen Jari SjundeåIF 33.33
3. Sakkara Janne Elimäen Vauhti 33.35
4. Saavalainen Petri Helsinki 33.53
5. Leppäkorpi Timo Kenttäurheilijat-58 34.54
6. Rönkkö Antti Keravan Urheilijat 35.48
7. Vänttinen Jukka Helsinki 36.17
8. Lippojoki Kai Vantaa 36.21
9. Hamari Jari Kunto Pirkat 36.37
10. Ala-Korpi Pasi Ullavan Kilpa 37.01
11. Havia Jukka Järvenpää 37.30
12. Katajamäki Esa Pakilan Visa 37.35
13. Pyykönen Jaakko Espoo 37.53
14. Kanniainen Juha Riihimäki 38.37
15. Salonen Tero Hauhon Sisu 38.40
16. Laine Vesa Helsinki Triathlon 38.53
17. Huttunen Matti Vantaa 39.06
18. Ojanen Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat 39.22
19. Närhinen Heikki Kenttäurheilijat-58 39.48
20. Turunen Antti Siptane Long Run 39.52
21. Huttunen Matti HKV 40.32
22. Kaukonen Markus Espoon Suunta 40.40
23. Kaplin Mika Kafa 40.55
24. Heininen Juha Vantaa 41.01
25. Dmitry Kobernik Russia 41.04
26. Jaatinen Tapio Espoon Suunta 41.22
27. Kullström Anders Loviisa 41.31
28. Taulavuori Timo Vantaa 42.24
29. Hasanen Timo 42.41
30. Jurmu Jouni IF Sibbo-Vargarna 43.00
31. Hämäläinen Pasi Keravan Urheilijat 44.10
32. Majander Jukka Porvoon Urheilijat 44.23
33. Väyrynen Antti TV-V 44.50
34. Kujala Mika Lahti 46.00
35. Laaksonheimo Jyrki Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät / Triath 47.01
36. Kiiskinen Petri Hyvinkään Rasti 48.05
37. Rask Kari Kenttäurheilijat-58 48.45
38. Roots Anto Espoo 57.55

M50 10 km
1. Suominen Kari Hämeenlinnan Kisa 35.32
2. Torrisi Rosario Espoon Tapiot 36.21
3. Lehtinen Eero Hämeenlinnan Kisa 37.12
4. Salo Ahti Aalto-yliopisto 38.20
5. Fogelholm Mikael Keravan Urheilijat 38.35
6. Mikkola Olli Helsinki Triathlon 38.38
7. Lindgren Ari True Sailor Oy 38.50
8. Ikävalko Petri Espoon Tapiot 39.09
9. Kangasniemi Viljo Helsinki 40.29
10. Viitanen Jarmo Kenttäurheilijat-58 41.09
11. Valtanen Esko Muurlan Kiri 41.23
12. Näppäri Harri Sporttiveteraanit 41.26
13. Kytömäki Pekka Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fi 42.12
14. Salo Aulis Porvoon Urheilijat 42.40
15. Ahti Antti Espoon Suunta 43.52
16. Absetz Ilmari Tekes Innodurance 43.53
17. Saarikoski Jussi-Pekka Espoon Tapioiden juoksuklubi 44.07
18. Ikonen Heikki Helsinki 44.16
19. Reponen Anssi Korske 44.19
20. Jäppinen Pertti Porvoon Urheilijat 44.34
21. Harju Matti Porvoo 45.38
22. Linnakylä Timo Espoo 45.58
23. Lehtinen Timo Laukaa 47.43
24. Loikkanen Mikko Friskis&Svettis 48.30
25. Mäkelä Tapani Keravan Urheilijat 51.55
26. Kaikkonen Pertti Kirkkonummi 52.06

M60 10 km
1. Kuningas Kauko Anjalan Liitto 37.22
2. Koivuranta Lauri Joken Talli 40.01
3. Nystedt Roger EsboIF 43.31
4. Virmalainen Pentti Vaajakosken Kuohu 44.40
5. Ignatius Antero Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fi 46.20
6. Hämäläinen Kauko Palmenia 49.19
7. Haavisto Lauri Helsinki 51.27
8. Tenitz Seppo Viipurin Urheilijat 52.55
9. Karasmaa Risto Helsingin Tarmo 53.16
10. Asikainen Seppo Kouvolan Soutajat 58.51
11. Lahtinen Reijo Helsingin Jyry 59.06

M70 10 km
1. Löfström Martin Sporttiveteraanit 47.17
2. Segaro Lapiso Seleto Kenttäurheilijat-58 48.19

N 10 km
1. Juuti Sari Kenttäurheilijat-58 37.18
2. Kullberg Sanna Kenttäurheilijat-58 37.38
3. Järvelä Katja JyväskKU 38.41
4. Syvälä Minna Espoon Tapiot 39.16
5. Vuorimaa Anna TV-reippaat 39.26
6. Mustonen Kukka-Maaria Kenttäurheilijat-58 39.41
7. Jalassola Jonna Espoon Tapiot 39.50
8. Saarinen Ruusu Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 40.48
9. Uotila Erika Vammalan seudun Voima 40.52
10. Malmström Henrika IngåIF 41.09
11. Kiviranta Merja Ykspihlajan Reima 41.09
12. Tukiainen Paula Kenttäurheilijat-58 42.15
13. Tiainen Suvi Helsinki Triathlon 42.57
14. Louhiala-Hänninen Pauliina Kenttäurheilijat-58 42.57
15. Kosonen Soili Kenttäurheilijat-58 43.18
16. Tervo Susanna MS Parma 46.00
17. Sivonen Kaija Runner´s High 46.59
18. Ek Tanja Porvoo 47.19
19. Sällström Katarina KorsKe 47.39
20. Salminen Marjo-Riitta Vantaa 47.41
21. Hell Sonja Tapiola-ryhmä 49.53
22. Matsson Sari Korson Kengurut 54.48

N19 5,0 km
1. Lankinen Sara Kenttäurheilijat-58 19.50
2. Kumlin Elise Viipurin Urheilijat 21.38
3. Haapaniemi Hele Espoon Tapiot 21.45
4. Hietaoja Essi Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 22.16

N17 5,0 km
1. Muinonen Sofia Espoon Tapiot 19.32
2. Uusimäki Hilla Kenttäurheilijat-58 20.54
3. Hasu Outi Kouvolan Urheilijat 21.56
4. Mäntylä Laura Tapanilan Erä 26.09

N40 10 km
1. Puranen Tiina Keskiuudenmaan Yleisurheilu 38.07
2. Ojanen Anu Rauhalahti Road Runners 45.25
3. Antell Tarja Porvoon Urheilijat 45.27
4. Jouhki Elina Espoo 46.08
5. Köckritz-Perkiö Ilona Vantaa 46.29
6. Tarvainen Iiris Helsinki 46.53
7. Kajanki Arja 47.04
8. Mäntylä Kati Helsinki 49.54
9. Kahanpää Hanna Espoon Suunta 52.03
10. Tamminen Sirpa Helsingin Jyry 54.38
11. Rönnberg Eeri-Mari Kenttäurheilijat-58 57.52
12. Backlund Virpi Korson Kengurut 59.35

N50 10 km
1. Oikarinen Kati Valio 43.34
2. Walander Birgit G-V 45.23
3. Voutilainen Tuula Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 45.47
4. Ahotupa Eeva Helsinki 47.12
5. Taulavuori Terhi Vantaa 47.53
6. Talvenheimo-Pesu Anne Vantaa 52.21
7. Määttänen Eeva Vantaan kaupunki / Varia 58.39
8. Ojapalo Anneli Rajamäen Rykmentti 63.27

N60 10 km
1. Saari Leena Ylivieskan Kuula 49.16
2. Lautala Ritva Varalan Maratonklubi 51.07
3. Välke Riitta Friskis & Svettis 51.34
4. Sandman Ilona Sporttiveteraanit 56.29
5. Kuusimäki Gun-Britt Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 58.00

N70 10 km
1. Tammio Sirpa Friskis & Svettis 64.35
2. Kiili Kerttu Sporttiveteraanit 68.26

M kuntosarja 10 km
1. Rajamäki Harri Pikkala 33.13
2. Kahilainen Marko Kenttäurheilijat-58 34.44
3. Lempiäinen Timo Helsinki 38.48
4. Pakarinen Tero Kunnon Pohjat 39.24
5. Järvinen Jari Elisa 39.41
6. Hotakainen Kari Helsinki 39.43
7. Aalto Johannes 40.24
8. Väisänen Ossi Helsinki 40.28
9. Risku Ismo Tuusula 40.30
10. Brockmann Tomas Aalto 41.17
11. Palva Lauri Vantaa 41.23
12. Huhdanpää Marko OtisGTR 41.49
13. Savola Pekka CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan k 42.18
14. Pulli Veli-Matti Pulssit 42.25
15. Pihlajavesi Mikko Vantaa 42.32
16. Nieminen Markku Espoon Etanat 42.33
17. Heinonen Heikki Salon Vilpas 42.46
18. Enberg Marko Kenttäurheilijat-58 43.00
19. Iloranta Kalle Espoo 43.03
20. Huhtimo Kimmo 43.17
21. Savolainen Ville HKV 43.21
22. Isoherranen Harri Nurmijärvi 43.29
23. Peura Esko Helsinki 43.44
24. Sternkopf Danny CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan k 43.44
25. Toiviainen Mika Espoo 43.46
26. Siikaluoma Mika Kangasalan Kisa 44.18
27. Pilkkakangas Kari PuiU 44.20
28. Sandvik Niklas Espoon Tapiot maratonkoulu 44.37
29. Lyytinen Jussi Helsingin Törkymöykyt 44.59
30. Korin Tommy Peräkylän Ponnistus 45.54
31. Lillqvist Roy Helsinki 46.37
32. Åkermark Mikael Porvoo 46.39
33. Taiminen Toni Viisi varvasta x 2 46.40
34. Lähdesmäki Jaakko Törkymöykyt 46.44
35. Telsavaara Timo Vantaa 46.44
36. Palkki Teemu Tunkki pitoon 46.59
37. Levonen Elias Helsingin yliopisto 47.48
38. Tarnanen Tapani Kenttäurheilijat-58 47.52
39. Lankinen Janne Vantaa 48.10
40. Piiparinen Pekka Vantaa 48.13
41. Parviainen Kalle Pro Elite Runners 48.17
42. Fiklund Markus PujU 48.37
43. Vento Veli-Matti Vantaa 48.48
44. Lindfors Ville Vantaan Uimarit 49.33
45. Matikainen Ville Espoo 50.02
46. Marjeta Ilpo Stockmann 50.36
47. Vuorinen Markus Itella 50.54
48. Davey Philip CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan k 51.28
49. Taiminen Pia-Maria Vantaa 52.08
50. Borg Mikael Rajan Urheilijat 52.15
51. Karppinen Miika 53.08
52. Ilvonsalo Jukka Team Astma 56.00
53. Turpeinen Isto Rajan Urheilijat 57.01
54. Kaila Urpo CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan k 59.54

N kuntosarja 10 km
1. Lehto Veera Helsingin Jyry 43.07
2. Heikkilä Hanna Helsinki Triathlon 46.36
3. Paavilainen Sanna Anttolan Urheilijat 47.53
4. Taipale Virpi Puistolan Urheilijat 47.57
5. Schultz Mikaela Runners High 48.46
6. Airamaa Annukka Helsinki 48.58
7. Sironen Kaarina 49.04
8. Niemi Sara Nummenpään Urheilija 49.43
9. Iloranta Noora Espoo 49.47
10. Vanninen Lissu Kenttäurheilijat-58 50.25
11. Lehtovaara Marianne Helsingin Jyry 50.51
12. Paappanen Laura Kerava 51.32
13. Köykkä-Lempiäinen Susanna Helsinki 52.38
14. Alen Anne-Mari Helsinki 53.24
15. Rautio Päivi Vantaa 54.07
16. Honkanen Anu Kenttäurheilijat-58 54.20
17. Absetz Maija 57.06
18. Jaakkola Mari Rajan Urheilijat 60.08
19. Lassila Marjo Rajan Urheilijat 60.58
20. Westerberg Heli Vantaa 64.02





KAIKKI TULOKSET