Close this window   

2011  European  Top 30



Results added during last 7 days with orange background



Compiled by Mirko Jalava, Tilastopaja Oy.



Last update: Thursday 30th June 2016 04:02:09

Please click on the event name to see the European Top 100 for that event


Men

100 m 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
19.92

NR AUR

2.0

Christophe Lemaitre FRA

11 Jun 90

189/74

1NCAlbi

29 Jul

René AUGUIN 
29.99

NR

1.0

Jaysuma Saidy Ndure NOR

1 Jan 84

192/72

5AthletissimaLausanne

30 Jun

Daniel WESSFELDT 
310.01

2.0

Dwain Chambers GBR

5 Apr 78

180/83

1CaixaSão Paulo

22 May

 
410.07

0.3

Jimmy Vicaut FRA

27 Feb 92

188/83

1-19EJTallinn

22 Jul

 
510.10

NR

0.3

Churandy Martina NED

3 Jul 84

178/68

2FBKGHengelo

29 May

 
610.11

1.1

James Dasaolu GBR

5 Sep 87

180/75

1h1AtletiCAGGenève

28 May

 
710.13

2.0

Martial Mbandjock FRA

14 Oct 85

187/84

2KansasRLawrence KS

23 Apr

 
810.13

1.1

Harry Aikines-Aryeetey GBR

29 Aug 88

176/86

2h1AtletiCAGGenève

28 May

 
910.14

1.2

Marlon Devonish GBR

1 Jun 76

180/72

3NCBirmingham

30 Jul

 
1010.14

0.5

Ramil Guliyev TUR

29 May 90

187/73

3LappGLappeenranta

13 Aug

Olga NAZAROVA 
1110.14

NR

-0.2

Rytis Sakalauskas LTU

27 Jun 87

2WUGShenzhen

17 Aug

 
1210.15

1.2

Dariusz Kuć POL

24 Apr 86

178/64

1SamsungKraków

12 Jun

Janusz SCHYDLOWSKI 
1310.17

0.9

Christian Malcolm GBR

3 Jun 79

174/67

2s3NCBirmingham

29 Jul

 
1410.18

1.2

Francis Obikwelu POR

22 Nov 78

195/80

2SamsungKraków

12 Jun

Miguel Angel MOSTAZA MARTINEZ 
1510.18

NR

1.4

Ronalds Arājs LAT

29 Nov 87

179/82

2VentoDonnas

3 Jul

 
1610.19

1.9

Craig Pickering GBR

16 Oct 86

180/79

1s1Bedford

16 Jul

 
1710.19

1.4

Reto Amaru Schenkel SUI

28 Apr 88

1h1HumbersetFribourg

30 Jul

 
1810.19

1.3

Mark Lewis-Francis GBR

4 Sep 82

180/85

7VDBruxelles

16 Sep

 
1910.20

1.9

Alex Schaf GER

28 Apr 87

1r5Mannheim

13 Aug

 
2010.21

NR

1.9

Marek Niit EST

9 Aug 87

188/79

1Ark v UCLA v TxAustin TX

25 Mar

 
2110.21

1.8

Danny Talbot GBR

1 May 91

184/73

1rBLoughborough

22 May

 
2210.21

0.8

Luke Fagan GBR

31 Jul 88

5Athl BridgeDubnica nad Váhom

15 Sep

 
2310.22

2.0

Jason Smyth IRL

4 Jul 87

3NTC ClassicClermont FL

21 May

 
2410.22

1.1

Emanuele Di Gregorio ITA

13 Dec 80

173/64

4h1FBKGHengelo

29 May

Gianni DEMADONNA 
2510.22

0.8

Fabio Cerutti ITA

26 Sep 85

188/70

1h1RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds

3 Jul

Marcello MAGNANI 
2610.23

0.9

James Alaka GBR

8 Sep 89

183/75

1-22NC-jBedford

25 Jun

 
2710.23

0.4

James Ellington GBR

6 Sep 85

180/75

1MoselleMetz

27 Jun

 
2810.23

1.9

Sven Knipphals GER

20 Sep 85

190/85

2r5Mannheim

13 Aug

 
2910.24

0.3

Jacques Riparelli ITA

27 Mar 83

183/75

3h1DeloguNuoro

13 Jul

Gianni DEMADONNA 
3010.24

0.8

Tobias Unger GER

10 Jul 79

180/72

1r1Mannheim

13 Aug

 

Wind assisted

 10.09

3.5

Harry Aikines-Aryeetey GBR

29 Aug 88

176/86

1Bedford

16 Jul

 
 10.10

2.8

Rytis Sakalauskas LTU

27 Jun 87

1VardRéthimno

13 Jul

 
 10.11

3.2

Ramil Guliyev TUR

29 May 90

187/73

1Bilbao

18 Jun

 
 10.12

3.5

James Ellington GBR

6 Sep 85

180/75

2Loughborough

22 May

 
 10.14A

3.3

Ángel David Rodríguez ESP

25 Apr 80

178/66

1h1Ávila

17 Jul

 
 10.15

3.5

Craig Pickering GBR

16 Oct 86

180/79

3Loughborough

22 May

 
 10.15

4.0

Yazaldes Nascimento POR

17 Apr 86

178/73

1NCLisboa

30 Jul

 
 10.16

4.0

Arnaldo Abrantes POR

27 Nov 86

183/72

2NCLisboa

30 Jul

 
 10.16

2.8

Simone Collio ITA

27 Dec 79

180/74

2Wind SprintSundsvall

31 Jul

 
 10.17

3.0

Marek Niit EST

9 Aug 87

188/79

5SECAthens GA

15 May

 
 10.19

4.3

Konstantin Petryashov RUS

16 Dec 83

1Rus CupYerino

4 Jun

 
 10.20

3.5

Luke Fagan GBR

31 Jul 88

3Bedford

16 Jul

 
 10.21

3.5

Jacques Riparelli ITA

27 Mar 83

183/75

4DeloguNuoro

13 Jul

 
 10.22

3.7

Ruslan Abbasov AZE

24 Jun 86

181/74

1r2ETC-3Reykjavik

18 Jun

 
 10.22

3.7

Pavel Maslák CZE

21 Feb 91

176/67

1NCBrno

2 Jul

 
 10.23

2.8

David Bolarinwa GBR

20 Oct 93

1-19NC-jBedford

25 Jun

 
 10.23

2.8

Adam Gemili GBR

6 Oct 93

178/73

2-19NC-jBedford

25 Jun

 

200 m 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
119.80

NR AUR

0.8

Christophe Lemaitre FRA

11 Jun 90

189/74

3WCDaegu

3 Sep

René AUGUIN 
219.95

0.8

Jaysuma Saidy Ndure NOR

1 Jan 84

192/72

4WCDaegu

3 Sep

Daniel WESSFELDT 
320.31

1.1

Andrew Howe ITA

12 May 85

184/73

1GGalaRoma

26 May

 
420.32

0.8

Ramil Guliyev TUR

29 May 90

187/73

1OrIstanbul

11 Jun

Olga NAZAROVA 
520.38

0.0

Churandy Martina NED

3 Jul 84

178/68

1NCAmsterdam

31 Jul

 
620.42

0.7

Jonathan Borlée BEL

22 Feb 88

180/70

1Mohammed VIRabat

5 Jun

Wilfried MEERT 
720.43

NR

1.1

Marek Niit EST

9 Aug 87

188/79

2h2NCAADes Moines IA

9 Jun

 
820.46

0.8

Harry Aikines-Aryeetey GBR

29 Aug 88

176/86

1rBRésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds

3 Jul

 
920.50

1.8

Jonathan Åstrand FIN

9 Sep 85

179/67

1r1ETC-1Izmir

19 Jun

 
1020.51

NUR

-0.8

Alex Wilson SUI

19 Sep 90

182/79

1AtletiCAGGenève

28 May

 
1120.51

0.7

Reto Amaru Schenkel SUI

28 Apr 88

1RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds

3 Jul

 
1220.51

0.7

Leon Baptiste GBR

23 May 85

180/76

2RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds

3 Jul

 
1320.51

0.6

Paul Hession IRL

27 Jan 83

186/75

1NCDublin

7 Aug

Athletics Ireland 
1420.51

1.0

Sebastian Ernst GER

11 Oct 84

183/72

1Mannheim

13 Aug

 
1520.52

0.6

James Ellington GBR

6 Sep 85

180/75

1MoselleMetz

27 Jun

 
1620.52

0.7

Marc Schneeberger SUI

5 Jul 81

180/78

3RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds

3 Jul

 
1720.53

0.7

Richard Kilty GBR

2 Sep 89

184/79

4RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds

3 Jul

 
1820.54

-0.8

Danny Talbot GBR

1 May 91

184/73

2AtletiCAGGenève

28 May

 
1920.54

-0.8

Christian Malcolm GBR

3 Jun 79

174/67

5Reims

5 Jul

 
2020.56

NUR

-1.4

Likoúrgos-Stéfanos Tsákonas GRE

8 Mar 90

184/67

1-22EJOstrava

16 Jul

 
2120.59

0.8

James Alaka GBR

8 Sep 89

183/75

1s1-22EJOstrava

16 Jul

 
2220.60

-0.9

Marlon Devonish GBR

1 Jun 76

180/72

2LA GalaBottrop

15 Jul

 
2320.60

1.5

Luke Fagan GBR

31 Jul 88

1Manchester

13 Aug

 
2420.61

0.8

Arnaldo Abrantes POR

27 Nov 86

183/72

2rBRésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds

3 Jul

Miguel Angel MOSTAZA MARTINEZ 
2520.62

-0.3

Patrick van Luijk NED

17 Sep 84

188/89

5GSpikeOstrava

31 May

Yvonne VAN HAPEREN 
2620.63

NUR

-0.3

Pavel Maslák CZE

21 Feb 91

176/67

3h2WCDaegu

2 Sep

 
2720.64

NUR

0.8

Aliaksandr Linnik BLR

28 Jan 91

176/66

2s1-22EJOstrava

16 Jul

 
2820.70

1.7

Konstantin Petryashov RUS

16 Dec 83

1Omsk

2 Aug

 
2920.72

0.8

Kevin Borlée BEL

22 Feb 88

180/71

1h1NCBruxelles

23 Jul

Wilfried MEERT 
3020.74

NR

0.7

Rytis Sakalauskas LTU

27 Jun 87

8VDBruxelles

16 Sep

 

Wind assisted

 20.34

2.5

Ángel David Rodríguez ESP

25 Apr 80

178/66

1NCMálaga

7 Aug

 
 20.38

2.6

Marek Niit EST

9 Aug 87

188/79

2NCAADes Moines IA

11 Jun

 
 20.57

2.2

Johan Wissman SWE

2 Dec 82

178/71

1NCGävle

14 Aug

 
 20.59

4.3

Roman Smirnov RUS

2 Sep 84

184/74

1Rus CupYerino

5 Jun

 
 20.59

2.3

Martial Mbandjock FRA

14 Oct 85

187/84

2NCAlbi

30 Jul

 
 20.60

2.5

Iván Jesús Ramos ESP

31 Jul 90

2NCMálaga

7 Aug

 
 20.62

2.3

Teddy Tinmar FRA

30 Mar 87

3NCAlbi

30 Jul

 
 20.65

2.6

Pierre-Alexis Pessonneaux FRA

25 Nov 87

181/69

1h1Vénissieux

3 Jul

 
 20.67

2.5

Aleksandr Khyutte RUS

29 Sep 88

2Florø

4 Jun

 
 20.69

4.3

Konstantin Petryashov RUS

16 Dec 83

2Rus CupYerino

5 Jun

 
 20.73

Steven Colvert IRL

24 Aug 90

h-22NC-jTullamore

26 Jun

 
 20.73

2.4

Rouven Christ GER

12 Apr 88

1rBMannheim

13 Aug

 

400 m 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
144.74

Kevin Borlée BEL

22 Feb 88

180/71

1Madrid

9 Jul

Wilfried MEERT 
244.78

Jonathan Borlée BEL

22 Feb 88

180/70

1VDBruxelles

16 Sep

Wilfried MEERT 
345.27

Marcin Marciniszyn POL

7 Sep 82

185/72

1NCBydgoszcz

12 Aug

Czeslaw ZAPALA 
445.30

Martyn Rooney GBR

3 Apr 87

198/78

2h5WCDaegu

28 Aug

 
545.42

Michael Bingham GBR

13 Apr 86

183/75

1rBadidasNew York NY

11 Jun

Deon MINOR 
645.42

NR NUR NJR

Marcell Deák Nagy HUN

28 Jan 92

1-19EJTallinn

22 Jul

 
745.55

Pavel Trenikhin RUS

24 Mar 86

187/77

5h3WCDaegu

28 Aug

 
845.56

Thomas Schneider GER

7 Nov 88

4GSpikeOstrava

31 May

 
945.56

Luke Lennon-Ford GBR

5 May 89

1rBRésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds

3 Jul

 
1045.61

Chris Clarke GBR

25 Jan 90

176/70

2NCBirmingham

31 Jul

 
1145.63

Conrad Williams GBR

20 Mar 82

182/76

1Amst OpenAmsterdam

6 Aug

 
1245.69

Teddy Venel FRA

16 Mar 85

184/77

1MonKessel-Lo

13 Aug

 
1345.70

Andrew Howe ITA

12 May 85

184/73

1Della VallePavia

8 May

 
1445.70

Richard Strachan GBR

18 Nov 86

175/73

2Velenje

28 Jun

 
1545.72

Robert Tobin GBR

20 Dec 83

187/73

1KusocSzczecin

25 Jun

 
1645.73

Denis Alekseyev RUS

26 Dec 87

185/76

1Mosc ChallMoskva

12 Jun

 
1745.76

Marco Vistalli ITA

3 Oct 87

184/70

2Pergine Valsugana

23 Jul

 
1845.78

Piotr Wiaderek POL

5 Feb 84

186/76

2NCBydgoszcz

12 Aug

 
1945.82

Maksim Dyldin RUS

15 May 87

185/78

1r2ETCStockholm

18 Jun

 
2045.82

Dai Greene GBR

11 Apr 86

183/75

3NCBirmingham

31 Jul

Robert WAGNER 
2145.82

Johan Wissman SWE

2 Dec 82

178/71

1NCGävle

13 Aug

Daniel WESSFELDT 
2245.85

Nigel Levine GBR

30 Apr 89

175/68

1-22NC-jBedford

26 Jun

 
2345.89

Konstantin Svechkar RUS

17 Jul 84

173/68

3NCCheboksary

22 Jul

 
2445.94

Andrew Steele GBR

19 Sep 84

190/82

3rBMadrid

9 Jul

 
2545.94

Valentin Kruglyakov RUS

22 Aug 85

4WUGShenzhen

18 Aug

 
2645.96

Brian Gregan IRL

31 Dec 89

190/85

5WUGShenzhen

18 Aug

 
2745.99

Richard Buck GBR

14 Nov 86

191/92

2rBRésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds

3 Jul

 
2846.00

Yannick Fonsat FRA

16 Jun 88

189/76

1NCAlbi

30 Jul

 
2946.01

Nikita Uglov RUS

11 Oct 93

2-19EJTallinn

22 Jul

 
3046.02

Kacper Kozłowski POL

7 Dec 86

177/66

4CISMRío de Janeiro

21 Jul

 

800 m 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
11:43.30

NUR

Adam Kszczot POL

2 Sep 89

178/64

2Rieti 2011Rieti

10 Sep

Czeslaw ZAPALA 
21:43.99

Yuriy Borzakovskiy RUS

12 Apr 81

182/73

1ZnamZhukovskiy

3 Jul

Olga NAZAROVA 
31:44.25

NR

İlham Tanui Özbilen TUR

5 Mar 90

177/60

1RasschaertNinove

7 Aug

 
41:44.49

Kevin López ESP

12 Jun 90

172/60

1Barcelona

22 Jul

 
51:44.53

Marcin Lewandowski POL

13 Jun 87

180/64

5Rieti 2011Rieti

10 Sep

Miriam JANSSEN 
61:44.56

Manuel Olmedo ESP

17 May 83

173/53

2Barcelona

22 Jul

Miguel Angel MOSTAZA MARTINEZ 
71:44.82

Artur Ostrowski POL

10 Jul 88

181/60

1StadionfestKönigs Wusterhausen

9 Sep

 
81:45.04

Sören Ludolph GER

25 Feb 88

180/68

2StadionfestKönigs Wusterhausen

9 Sep

Vera MICHALLEK 
91:45.04

Andreas Bube DEN

13 Jul 87

178/65

6VDBruxelles

16 Sep

 
101:45.12

Michael Rimmer GBR

3 Feb 86

180/71

2DiamondDoha

6 May

 
111:45.36

Andrew Osagie GBR

19 Feb 88

183/70

5AvivaLondon

5 Aug

 
121:45.38

Antonio Manuel Reina ESP

13 Jun 81

186/71

2Sevilla

11 Aug

 
131:45.47

Ivan Tukhtachev RUS

12 Jul 89

173/61

3ZnamZhukovskiy

3 Jul

 
141:45.56

Jeff Lastennet FRA

26 Aug 87

179/64

2StanislasTomblaine

24 Jun

 
151:45.58

Anis Ananenka BLR

29 Nov 85

4ZnamZhukovskiy

3 Jul

 
161:45.69

Vyacheslav Sokolov RUS

20 May 84

5ZnamZhukovskiy

3 Jul

 
171:45.69

Bram Som NED

20 Feb 80

180/65

6AvivaLondon

5 Aug

Getaneh TESSEMA 
181:45.90

Mukhtar Mohammed GBR

1 Dec 90

1FolksamKarlstad

2 Aug

 
191:45.95

Luis Alberto Marco ESP

20 Aug 86

183/70

3Sevilla

11 Aug

Juan Pedro PINEDA DE LA LOSA 
201:46.18

NJR

Pierre-Ambroise Bosse FRA

11 May 92

185/68

6Reims

5 Jul

 
211:46.21

Miguel Quesada ESP

18 Sep 79

180/60

8Barcelona

22 Jul

Miguel Angel MOSTAZA MARTINEZ 
221:46.26

Jakub Holuša CZE

20 Feb 88

183/72

2FolksamGöteborg

11 Jun

Tomáš JANKU 
231:46.29

Kevin Hautcoeur FRA

17 Jan 85

180/67

6StanislasTomblaine

24 Jun

 
241:46.29

Tamás Kazi HUN

16 May 85

179/70

1Budapest

12 Aug

Istvan KNIPL 
251:46.32

Giordano Benedetti ITA

22 May 89

189/67

7NotturnaMilano

18 Sep

 
261:46.36

Robin Schembera GER

1 Oct 88

186/67

1PfingstRehlingen

13 Jun

Vera MICHALLEK 
271:46.46

Arnoud Okken NED

20 Apr 82

182/65

6FBKGHengelo

29 May

 
281:46.50

Robert Lathouwers NED

8 Jul 83

190/77

8Reims

5 Jul

Marc CORSTJENS 
291:46.52

Gareth Warburton GBR

23 Apr 83

178/64

8AvivaLondon

5 Aug

 
301:46.53

Hamid Oualich FRA

26 Apr 88

184/68

6Montreuil-sous-Bois

7 Jun

 

1500 m 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
13:31.37

NR NUR

İlham Tanui Özbilen TUR

5 Mar 90

177/60

2HanzekovicZagreb

13 Sep

 
23:33.18

Diego Ruíz ESP

5 Feb 82

178/68

3Barcelona

22 Jul

Juan Alberto ARMAS MORALES 
33:33.60

Florian Carvalho FRA

9 Mar 89

183/70

8HercMonaco

22 Jul

 
43:33.69

Mehdi Baala FRA

17 Aug 78

183/65

9HercMonaco

22 Jul

 
53:33.75

Yoann Kowal FRA

28 May 87

172/58

7ArevaSaint-Denis

8 Jul

 
63:33.86

Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad FRA

15 Mar 85

190/75

2Mohammed VIRabat

5 Jun

Rachid ESMOUNI 
73:34.44

Manuel Olmedo ESP

17 May 83

173/53

10ArevaSaint-Denis

8 Jul

Miguel Angel MOSTAZA MARTINEZ 
83:34.45

NR

Artur Ostrowski POL

10 Jul 88

181/60

6HanzekovicZagreb

13 Sep

 
93:34.46

Ciarán Ó Lionáird IRL

11 Apr 88

2QualitrapOordegem

2 Aug

 
103:35.55

Francisco Javier Abad ESP

18 Aug 81

7HanzekovicZagreb

13 Sep

 
113:35.74

Carsten Schlangen GER

31 Dec 80

189/68

14ArevaSaint-Denis

8 Jul

 
123:35.80

Juan Carlos Higuero ESP

3 Aug 78

180/60

7Barcelona

22 Jul

Jesús OLIVÁN MALLÉN 
133:36.07

NUR

Jeroen D'Hoedt BEL

10 Jan 90

182/59

4QualitrapOordegem

2 Aug

 
143:36.09

Otmane Belharbazi FRA

3 Nov 88

174/57

12HercMonaco

22 Jul

 
153:36.14

Valentin Smirnov RUS

13 Feb 86

177/62

1NCCheboksary

24 Jul

Jozsef BABINYECZ 
163:36.22

James Shane GBR

18 Dec 89

1NCBirmingham

31 Jul

 
173:36.47

Andy Baddeley GBR

20 Jun 82

186/69

15ArevaSaint-Denis

8 Jul

 
183:36.68

Bartosz Nowicki POL

26 Feb 84

187/70

5PfingstRehlingen

13 Jun

 
193:36.71

Gregory Beugnet FRA

14 Sep 87

173/64

6QualitrapOordegem

2 Aug

 
203:36.79

Vyacheslav Sokolov RUS

20 May 84

2NCCheboksary

24 Jul

 
213:36.90

Stefan Eberhardt GER

12 Jan 85

192/78

6PfingstRehlingen

13 Jun

Esther KÖLMEL 
223:37.00

Nick McCormick GBR

11 Sep 81

188/72

3FolksamSollentuna

28 Jun

 
233:37.21

Lander Tijtgat BEL

6 Apr 83

179/65

7QualitrapOordegem

2 Aug

Marc CORSTJENS 
243:37.24

Álvaro Fernández ESP

7 Apr 81

180/67

9Barcelona

22 Jul

Miguel Angel MOSTAZA MARTINEZ 
253:37.35

NR

Dmitrijs Jurkevičs LAT

7 Jan 87

186/70

4FolksamSollentuna

28 Jun

 
263:37.67

Merihun Crespi ITA

15 Dec 88

172/60

1Milano

28 Sep

 
273:37.77

Jamel Aarrass FRA

15 Nov 81

187/75

2GuldenspKortrijk

9 Jul

 
283:37.82

Andreas Vojta AUT

9 Jun 89

3KeienUden

2 Jul

 
293:37.84

Yegor Nikolayev RUS

28 Apr 88

176/60

3NCCheboksary

24 Jul

 
303:38.09

Szymon Krawczyk POL

29 Dec 88

184/72

4KusocSzczecin

25 Jun

 
313:38.09

Kemal Koyuncu TUR

25 Jan 85

7rBDNGStockholm

29 Jul

 

One Mile 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
13:54.29

Andy Baddeley GBR

20 Jun 82

186/69

8BislettOslo

9 Jun

 
23:57.19

Bartosz Nowicki POL

26 Feb 84

187/70

6AvivaLondon

6 Aug

 
33:57.21

Diego Ruíz ESP

5 Feb 82

178/68

9BislettOslo

9 Jun

Juan Alberto ARMAS MORALES 
43:57.99

Ciarán Ó Lionáird IRL

11 Apr 88

3Clonliffe/IMCDublin

8 Jul

 
53:58.15

Álvaro Rodríguez ESP

25 May 87

185/72

10BislettOslo

9 Jun

Miguel Angel MOSTAZA MARTINEZ 
63:58.77

Chris O'Hare GBR

23 Nov 90

174/60

3DrakeRDes Moines IA

30 Apr

 
73:58.78

Nick McCormick GBR

11 Sep 81

188/72

8AvivaLondon

6 Aug

 
83:59.71

Lukas Verzbicas LTU

6 Jan 93

1-19adidasNew York NY

11 Jun

 
93:59.74

NR

Tiidrek Nurme EST

18 Nov 85

178/178

1BIGBANKViljandi

9 Aug

Aivar KAROTAMM 
103:59.99

Paul Robinson IRL

24 May 91

7Clonliffe/IMCDublin

8 Jul

 
114:00.14

Sean Connolly IRL

3 Aug 82

8Clonliffe/IMCDublin

8 Jul

 
124:00.79

John Coghlan IRL

6 Sep 88

9Clonliffe/IMCDublin

8 Jul

 
134:01.51

Tim Bayley GBR

4 Oct 81

2HamiltonBerkeley CA

23 Apr

 
144:01.77

Adam Cotton GBR

26 Jan 92

10AvivaLondon

6 Aug

 
154:02.18

Henrik Ingebrigtsen NOR

24 Feb 91

180/69

11BislettOslo

9 Jun

 
164:03.35

Conor Healy IRL

2 Jun 87

11Clonliffe/IMCDublin

8 Jul

 

3000 m 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
17:40.15

Mohamed Farah GBR

23 Mar 83

175/65

1AvivaLondon

5 Aug

Marion STEININGER 
27:46.29

Alistair Cragg IRL

13 Jun 80

180/64

4AvivaLondon

5 Aug

Mark WETMORE 
37:46.46

Yohan Durand FRA

14 May 85

174/58

5MoselleMetz

27 Jun

 
47:49.11

Valentin Smirnov RUS

13 Feb 86

177/62

1KusocSzczecin

25 Jun

Jozsef BABINYECZ 
57:49.45

Sergio Sánchez ESP

1 Oct 82

178/64

1Madrid

9 Jul

Jose ALONSO VALERO 
67:50.18

Arne Gabius GER

22 Mar 81

188/68

3Rhede

8 Jul

Carine KNAPP-MESSERSCHMIDT 
77:50.71

Ciarán Ó Lionáird IRL

11 Apr 88

3Naimette-Xhovémont

13 Jul

 
87:51.46

Siarhei Chabiarak BLR

7 Nov 87

3KusocSzczecin

25 Jun

 
97:51.63

Tiidrek Nurme EST

18 Nov 85

178/178

6Naimette-Xhovémont

13 Jul

Aivar KAROTAMM 
107:52.25

Serhiy Lebid UKR

15 Jul 75

180/65

1Ukr CupYalta

31 May

 
117:52.40

Hassan Hirt FRA

16 Jan 80

4Sotteville-lès-Rouen

2 Jul

 
127:52.64

Chris Thompson GBR

17 Apr 81

180/70

1PreviewEugene OR

19 Mar

 
137:53.15

Francisco Javier Abad ESP

18 Aug 81

11Strasbourg

12 Jun

 
147:55.22

Maksym Cerrone Obrubanskyy UKR

21 Jun 88

5NotturnaMilano

18 Sep

 
157:55.52

Vitaliy Rybak UKR

29 Mar 80

176/59

5Rhede

8 Jul

 
167:55.71

Youssef El Kalai POR

1 Mar 81

1Montgeron

15 May

Jose PRAIA 
177:55.73

James Wilkinson GBR

13 Jul 90

1BMCStretford

28 Jun

 
187:55.79

Dennis Licht NED

30 May 84

182/67

5PfingstRehlingen

13 Jun

 
197:56.11

Mykola Labovskyy UKR

4 May 83

176/69

2Ukr CupYalta

31 May

 
207:56.68

Rui Silva POR

3 Aug 77

175/65

7Madrid

9 Jul

Miguel Angel MOSTAZA MARTINEZ 
217:56.73

Khalid Choukoud NED

23 Mar 86

7Rhede

8 Jul

Bram WASSENAAR 
227:56.78

Artur Kozłowski POL

19 Jan 85

168/52

5KusocSzczecin

25 Jun

Czeslaw ZAPALA 
237:56.81

Ryan McLeod GBR

7 Jun 85

2BMCStretford

28 Jun

 
247:56.88

Yoann Kowal FRA

28 May 87

172/58

2Montgeron

15 May

 
257:57.21

Sean Connolly IRL

3 Aug 82

2BMCStretford

23 Jul

 
267:57.23

James Walsh GBR

22 Sep 81

3BMCStretford

28 Jun

 
277:57.28

Antonio Dávid Jiménez ESP

18 Feb 77

178/63

1Sevilla

11 Aug

 
287:57.31

Dmytro Baranovskyy UKR

28 Jul 79

174/59

6KusocSzczecin

25 Jun

 
297:57.35

Sven Praetorius GER

25 Sep 85

8Rhede

8 Jul

 
307:57.49

Brenton Rowe AUT

17 Aug 87

173/60

4HunterIllawong

29 Jan

 
317:57.49

Ricky Stevenson GBR

14 Nov 88

173/60

4BMCStretford

28 Jun

 

5000 m 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
112:53.11

NR

Mohamed Farah GBR

23 Mar 83

175/65

1HercMonaco

22 Jul

Marion STEININGER 
213:03.53

NR

Alistair Cragg IRL

13 Jun 80

180/64

5VDBruxelles

16 Sep

Mark WETMORE 
313:04.73

Jesús España ESP

21 Aug 78

173/56

9HercMonaco

22 Jul

Miguel Angel MOSTAZA MARTINEZ 
413:05.98

Polat Kemboi Arıkan TUR

12 Dec 90

173/62

7VDBruxelles

16 Sep

 
513:19.93

Francisco Javier Alves ESP

3 Sep 80

170/53

11Barcelona

22 Jul

Miguel Angel MOSTAZA MARTINEZ 
613:24.59

Sergio Sánchez ESP

1 Oct 82

178/64

13Barcelona

22 Jul

Jose ALONSO VALERO 
713:24.94

Daniele Meucci ITA

7 Oct 85

178/63

14Barcelona

22 Jul

Marcello MAGNANI 
813:25.42

Hassan Hirt FRA

16 Jan 80

8CISMRío de Janeiro

23 Jul

 
913:25.94

Rui Silva POR

3 Aug 77

175/65

4IberoamHuelva

2 Jun

Miguel Angel MOSTAZA MARTINEZ 
1013:26.59

Thomas Farrell GBR

23 Mar 91

174/61

3JordanStanford CA

1 May

 
1113:27.85

Andy Vernon GBR

7 Jan 86

178/65

3MSRWalnut CA

15 Apr

 
1213:28.07

Sindre Buraas NOR

8 May 89

183/64

8Global AthlNijmegen

25 May

 
1313:28.21

Mark Christie IRL

12 Jan 85

5JordanStanford CA

1 May

Ian CHANEY 
1413:30.22

Sondre Nordstad Moen NOR

12 Jan 91

178/62

11AvivaBirmingham

10 Jul

 
1513:32.08

Arne Gabius GER

22 Mar 81

188/68

6QuerciaRovereto

13 Sep

Carine KNAPP-MESSERSCHMIDT 
1613:33.42

Stefano La Rosa ITA

22 Sep 85

166/55

5NebioloTorino

10 Jun

Gianni DEMADONNA 
1713:33.64

Ciarán Ó Lionáird IRL

11 Apr 88

11KBC-NachtHeusden

16 Jul

 
1813:34.20

Ahmed El Mazoury ITA

15 Mar 90

6NebioloTorino

10 Jun

Vittorio DI SAVERIO 
1913:34.31

Chris Thompson GBR

17 Apr 81

180/70

4AvivaLondon

5 Aug

 
2013:34.42

Serhiy Lebid UKR

15 Jul 75

180/65

1NCDonetsk

4 Aug

 
2113:34.53

Aleksandr Orlov RUS

23 Feb 81

1Mosc ChMoskva

9 Jul

 
2213:34.54

Hayle Ibrahimov AZE

18 Jan 90

168/58

1Tbilisi

9 Oct

 
2313:34.63

Mark Draper GBR

28 Jun 84

10MSRWalnut CA

15 Apr

 
2413:36.39

Ross Millington GBR

19 Sep 89

174/61

6h2West PrelimEugene OR

28 May

 
2513:36.40

Jonathan Mellor GBR

27 Dec 86

7AvivaLondon

5 Aug

 
2613:36.48

Maksym Cerrone Obrubanskyy UKR

21 Jun 88

9QuerciaRovereto

13 Sep

 
2713:36.89

Philipp Bandi SUI

28 Sep 77

3Gentse FeestenGent

30 Jul

 
2813:37.08

Tiidrek Nurme EST

18 Nov 85

178/178

2Carquefou

11 Jun

Aivar KAROTAMM 
2913:37.75

Denis Mayaud FRA

22 Apr 86

175/60

3Carquefou

11 Jun

 
3013:38.74

Simon Denissel FRA

22 May 90

4Carquefou

11 Jun

 

10000 m 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
126:46.57

AR

Mohamed Farah GBR

23 Mar 83

175/65

1PreEugene OR

3 Jun

Marion STEININGER 
227:27.36

Chris Thompson GBR

17 Apr 81

180/70

4JordanStanford CA

1 May

 
327:31.46

Bouabdellah Tahri FRA

20 Dec 78

190/65

12JordanStanford CA

1 May

René AUGUIN 
427:44.50

Daniele Meucci ITA

7 Oct 85

178/63

3NCBirmingham

29 Jul

Marcello MAGNANI 
527:53.55

Rui Silva POR

3 Aug 77

175/65

2IbericoPontevedra

2 Apr

Miguel Angel MOSTAZA MARTINEZ 
628:15.79

Sergey Rybin RUS

30 Sep 85

1ZnamZhukovskiy

3 Jul

 
728:20.03

Youssef El Kalai POR

1 Mar 81

1ECpOslo

4 Jun

Jose PRAIA 
828:21.79

Yevgeniy Rybakov RUS

27 Feb 85

161/52

2ZnamZhukovskiy

3 Jul

 
928:24.16

José Manuel Martínez ESP

22 Oct 71

176/62

2ECpOslo

4 Jun

Jesús OLIVÁN MALLÉN 
1028:25.29

Matti Räsänen FIN

15 Feb 83

177/63

6rBJordanStanford CA

1 May

 
1128:25.46

Pavel Shapovalov RUS

10 Oct 75

3ZnamZhukovskiy

3 Jul

 
1228:27.03

Keith Gerrard GBR

24 Mar 86

8rBJordanStanford CA

1 May

 
1328:32.30

Ciarán Ó Lionáird IRL

11 Apr 88

2Stan InvStanford CA

25 Mar

 
1428:34.22

Patrick Stitzinger NED

25 Aug 81

1TartlétosWageningen

15 Jun

Carel VAN NISSELROY 
1528:36.17

Sean Connolly IRL

3 Aug 82

4NCBirmingham

29 Jul

 
1628:37.30

James Walsh GBR

22 Sep 81

6NCBirmingham

29 Jul

 
1728:38.57

Aleksey Reunkov RUS

28 Jan 84

179/64

4ZnamZhukovskiy

3 Jul

Sergey NOCHEVNY 
1828:38.82

Stéphane Lefrand FRA

15 Jun 83

1NCSaint Amand Les Eaux

25 Jun

 
1928:39.57

André Pollmächer GER

22 Mar 83

3ECpOslo

4 Jun

Vera MICHALLEK 
2028:40.44

Denis Mayaud FRA

22 Apr 86

175/60

2NCSaint Amand Les Eaux

25 Jun

 
2128:41.01

Rory Fraser GBR

25 Apr 87

16rBJordanStanford CA

1 May

 
2228:41.61

Rafael Iglesias ESP

5 Jul 79

4ECpOslo

4 Jun

Jose ALONSO VALERO 
2328:41.66

Sondre Nordstad Moen NOR

12 Jan 91

178/62

1-22EJOstrava

14 Jul

 
2428:42.63

John Beattie GBR

20 Jan 86

19rBJordanStanford CA

1 May

 
2528:42.91

Ricardo Serrano ESP

29 Oct 80

3IbericoPontevedra

2 Apr

Jesús OLIVÁN MALLÉN 
2628:46.18

Tasama Moogas ISR

2 Feb 88

1Tel Aviv

21 Apr

 
2728:46.97

Ahmed El Mazoury ITA

15 Mar 90

2-22EJOstrava

14 Jul

Vittorio DI SAVERIO 
2828:48.93

Andrea Lalli ITA

20 May 87

169/56

1Rieti

17 Apr

 
2928:52.11

Tiago Costa POR

8 Aug 88

5IbericoPontevedra

2 Apr

 
3028:53.63

Khalid Choukoud NED

23 Mar 86

6ECpOslo

4 Jun

Bram WASSENAAR 

10 km 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
128:10

Ayad Lamdassem ESP

11 Oct 81

173/50

3Madrid

31 Dec

Miguel Angel MOSTAZA MARTINEZ 
228:21

Chris Thompson GBR

17 Apr 81

180/70

2BUPAManchester

15 May

 
328:25

Serhiy Lebid UKR

15 Jul 75

180/65

3BUPAManchester

15 May

 
428:33

Youssef El Kalai POR

1 Mar 81

7Houilles

18 Dec

Jose PRAIA 
528:34

Rui Pedro Silva POR

6 May 81

172/56

1Porto

18 Dec

Hugo Miguel SOUSA 
628:34

José Manuel Martínez ESP

22 Oct 71

176/62

4Madrid

31 Dec

Jesús OLIVÁN MALLÉN 
728:39

Martin Fagan IRL

26 Jun 83

183/65

5BUPAManchester

15 May

Ray FLYNN 
828:39

James Theuri FRA

30 Nov 78

2Morlaix

30 Oct

 
928:41

Sindre Buraas NOR

8 May 89

183/64

1Groet UitSchoorl

13 Feb

 
1028:41

Juan Carlos Higuero ESP

3 Aug 78

180/60

3Laredo

12 Mar

Jesús OLIVÁN MALLÉN 
1128:41

Jesús España ESP

21 Aug 78

173/56

5Madrid

31 Dec

Miguel Angel MOSTAZA MARTINEZ 
1228:42

James Walsh GBR

22 Sep 81

6BUPAManchester

15 May

 
1328:49

Scott Overall GBR

9 Feb 83

179/67

7BUPAManchester

15 May

 
1428:50

Jonathan Mellor GBR

27 Dec 86

8BUPAManchester

15 May

 
1528:52

Sergio Sánchez ESP

1 Oct 82

178/64

2NCCamargo

16 Apr

Jose ALONSO VALERO 
1628:52

Denis Mayaud FRA

22 Apr 86

175/60

8Houilles

18 Dec

 
1728:53

Vitaliy Shafar UKR

27 Jan 82

10SparkassenOelde

10 Jun

 
1828:54

Sondre Nordstad Moen NOR

12 Jan 91

178/62

2Groet UitSchoorl

13 Feb

 
1928:55

Marcin Chabowski POL

28 May 86

172/50

2Gdańsk

6 Aug

Marcin FUDALEJ 
2028:56

Khalid Choukoud NED

23 Mar 86

1Tilburg

4 Sep

Bram WASSENAAR 
2128:56

Urige Buta NOR

28 Nov 78

180/64

1Hole

22 Oct

 
2228:58

Musa Roba-Kinkal GER

16 Aug 89

12SparkassenOelde

10 Jun

 
2328:59

Jesper van der Wielen NED

2 Aug 91

7SingelloopUtrecht

25 Sep

 
2429:00

Manuel Damião POR

9 Jul 78

174/62

1Lisboa

31 Dec

Gerardo PRIETO MADRAZO 
2529:01

Bashir Abdi BEL

10 Feb 89

178/64

14ParelloopBrunssum

3 Apr

 
2629:01

Yoann Kowal FRA

28 May 87

172/58

9Houilles

18 Dec

 
2729:02

Andrew Ledwith IRL

25 Jun 85

9BUPAManchester

15 May

Andrew LEDWITH 
2829:03

Michel Butter NED

5 Nov 85

3Groet UitSchoorl

13 Feb

Guido HARTENSVELD 
2929:03

Alberto Lozano ESP

23 Feb 87

4Laredo

12 Mar

 
3029:04

Ryan McLeod GBR

7 Jun 85

10BUPAManchester

15 May

 
3129:05

Daniele Meucci ITA

7 Oct 85

178/63

4Telese Terme

3 Jul

Marcello MAGNANI 

Half Marathon 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
160:23

Mohamed Farah GBR

23 Mar 83

175/65

1NYCNew York NY

20 Mar

Marion STEININGER 
260:49

NR

Alistair Cragg IRL

13 Jun 80

180/64

6NYCNew York NY

20 Mar

Mark WETMORE 
361:02

Abdellatif Meftah FRA

3 Jan 82

173/53

5GBRSouth Shields

18 Sep

 
462:09

Koen Raymaekers NED

31 Jan 80

182/67

12FortisDen Haag

13 Mar

Gerard VAN DE VEEN 
562:26

Marcin Chabowski POL

28 May 86

172/50

2NCPiła

4 Sep

Marcin FUDALEJ 
662:30

Daniele Meucci ITA

7 Oct 85

178/63

11Udine

25 Sep

Marcello MAGNANI 
762:32

Andrea Lalli ITA

20 May 87

169/56

7StramilanoMilano

27 Mar

 
862:35

Henryk Szost POL

20 Jan 82

188/69

4CarrefourWarszawa

27 Mar

Czeslaw ZAPALA 
962:40

Rafael Iglesias ESP

5 Jul 79

1NCGijón

30 Apr

Jose ALONSO VALERO 
1062:40

James Theuri FRA

30 Nov 78

13Lille

3 Sep

 
1162:44

Vasyl Matviychuk UKR

13 Jan 82

180/62

10StramilanoMilano

27 Mar

Gianni DEMADONNA 
1262:45

Viktor Röthlin SUI

14 Oct 74

174/58

11StramilanoMilano

27 Mar

 
1362:50

NR

Jussi Utriainen FIN

28 Nov 78

175/59

3INGVenlo

27 Mar

 
1462:55

Hermano Ferreira POR

16 Nov 82

1Almeirim

30 Oct

Hugo Miguel SOUSA 
1563:00

Ruggero Pertile ITA

8 Aug 74

7Ostia

27 Feb

Marcello MAGNANI 
1663:00

Andrew Lemoncello GBR

12 Oct 82

186/67

18NYCNew York NY

20 Mar

 
1763:08

Anatoliy Rybakov RUS

27 Feb 85

160/51

1RayevichNovosibirsk

10 Sep

 
1863:14

Pablo Villalobos ESP

20 May 78

178/60

1Las Palmas

23 Jan

Jesús OLIVÁN MALLÉN 
1963:17

Patrick Stitzinger NED

25 Aug 81

13FortisDen Haag

13 Mar

Carel VAN NISSELROY 
2063:21

Scott Overall GBR

9 Feb 83

179/67

4Indianapolis IN

7 May

 
2163:21

Youssef El Kalai POR

1 Mar 81

2Almeirim

30 Oct

Jose PRAIA 
2263:24

Oleg Kulkov RUS

6 Mar 78

172/60

2MachadoViana do Castelo

30 Jan

 
2363:25

Michał Kaczmarek POL

19 Sep 77

183/60

7CarrefourWarszawa

27 Mar

 
2463:25

Youssef Aakaou ESP

1 Jan 85

3NCGijón

30 Apr

 
2563:26

Michel Butter NED

5 Nov 85

5INGVenlo

27 Mar

Guido HARTENSVELD 
2663:28

Arkadiusz Gardzielewski POL

12 Jun 86

180/64

1Koscian

6 Nov

 
2763:32

Ruben Indongo FRA

26 Apr 81

3Cannes

20 Feb

 
2863:33

José Carlos Hernández ESP

17 Mar 78

2Las Palmas

23 Jan

 
2963:34

Sérgio Silva POR

15 Apr 78

3MachadoViana do Castelo

30 Jan

 
3063:36

Denis Mayaud FRA

22 Apr 86

175/60

9Paris

6 Mar

 

Marathon 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
12:09:26

Oleksandr Sitkovskyy UKR

9 Jun 78

184/68

1NCBila Tserkva

2 Oct

Gianni DEMADONNA 
22:09:35

Dmitriy Safronov RUS

9 Oct 81

184/66

7VirginLondon

17 Apr

 
32:09:39

Henryk Szost POL

20 Jan 82

188/69

12BMWFrankfurt

30 Oct

Czeslaw ZAPALA 
42:09:46

Abdellatif Meftah FRA

3 Jan 82

173/53

13BMWFrankfurt

30 Oct

 
52:09:54

Aleksey Reunkov RUS

28 Jan 84

179/64

14BMWFrankfurt

30 Oct

Sergey NOCHEVNY 
62:10:09

Carles Castillejo ESP

18 Aug 78

171/60

1NCCastellón

11 Dec

Jose ALONSO VALERO 
72:10:13

Oleg Kulkov RUS

6 Mar 78

172/60

2Dong-ASeoul

20 Mar

 
82:10:23

Aleksey V. Sokolov RUS

14 Nov 79

178/60

2NCZürich

17 Apr

 
92:10:25

Grigoriy Andreyev RUS

7 Jan 76

174/63

19BMWFrankfurt

30 Oct

 
102:10:55

Scott Overall GBR

9 Feb 83

179/67

5BMWBerlin

25 Sep

 
112:11:23

Ruggero Pertile ITA

8 Aug 74

2Milano

10 Apr

Marcello MAGNANI 
122:11:53

Aleksey A. Sokolov RUS

15 Apr 83

5NCZürich

17 Apr

 
132:12:05

James Theuri FRA

30 Nov 78

13Paris

10 Apr

 
142:12:07

Iaroslav Muşinschi MDA

8 Aug 76

184/73

4Dong-AGongju

16 Oct

 
152:12:08

Dmytro Baranovskyy UKR

28 Jul 79

174/59

7Fukuoka

4 Dec

 
162:12:21

Pablo Villalobos ESP

20 May 78

178/60

4NCSevilla

13 Feb

Jesús OLIVÁN MALLÉN 
172:12:23

Günther Weidlinger AUT

5 Apr 78

169/53

23BMWFrankfurt

30 Oct

 
182:12:26

Viktor Röthlin SUI

14 Oct 74

174/58

11INGNew York NY

6 Nov

 
192:12:34

Mariusz Giżyński POL

26 Jun 81

178/62

25BMWFrankfurt

30 Oct

 
202:12:48

Ivan Babaryka UKR

11 Nov 82

2NCBila Tserkva

2 Oct

 
212:12:59

Michel Butter NED

5 Nov 85

15Amsterdam

16 Oct

Guido HARTENSVELD 
222:13:00

El Hassane Ben Lkhainouch FRA

1 Jun 81

8Marrakech

30 Jan

 
232:13:07

Arkadiusz Gardzielewski POL

12 Jun 86

180/64

10Valencia

27 Nov

 
242:13:08

Vasyl Remshchuk UKR

11 Jan 80

174/58

2METRODüsseldorf

8 May

 
252:13:11

Stsiapan Rahautsou BLR

29 May 86

173/58

26BMWFrankfurt

30 Oct

 
262:13:12

Luís Feiteira POR

21 Apr 73

176/58

16Amsterdam

16 Oct

 
272:13:21

Simon Munyutu FRA

27 Dec 77

172/58

16Paris

10 Apr

 
282:13:28

Hermano Ferreira POR

16 Nov 82

7Torino

13 Nov

Hugo Miguel SOUSA 
292:13:32

Ricardo Serrano ESP

29 Oct 80

6BMWBerlin

25 Sep

Jesús OLIVÁN MALLÉN 
302:13:34

Pedro Nimo ESP

5 Jun 80

7BMWBerlin

25 Sep

Miguel Angel MOSTAZA MARTINEZ 

3000 m steeple 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
18:02.09

Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad FRA

15 Mar 85

190/75

1ArevaSaint-Denis

8 Jul

Rachid ESMOUNI 
28:05.72

Bouabdellah Tahri FRA

20 Dec 78

190/65

4HercMonaco

22 Jul

René AUGUIN 
38:12.25

Nordine Gezzar FRA

17 Feb 80

184/60

9HercMonaco

22 Jul

 
48:13.14

Tarik Langat Akdag TUR

16 Jun 88

176/60

6ArevaSaint-Denis

8 Jul

 
58:15.47

Łukasz Parszczyński POL

4 May 85

180/64

8ArevaSaint-Denis

8 Jul

 
68:16.47

Ángel Mullera ESP

20 Apr 84

175/62

2Barcelona

22 Jul

Alberto SUAREZ 
78:17.74

Ildar Minshin RUS

5 Feb 85

172/63

1NCCheboksary

21 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
88:17.84

Vincent Zouaoui-Dandrieux FRA

12 Oct 80

188/72

12HercMonaco

22 Jul

 
98:19.00

Tomás Tajadura ESP

25 Jun 85

4Barcelona

22 Jul

 
108:19.69

Ivan Lukyanov MDA

31 Jan 81

178/67

8WCDaegu

1 Sep

 
118:21.77

Antonio Dávid Jiménez ESP

18 Feb 77

178/63

8ISTAFBerlin

11 Sep

 
128:21.95

Andrey Farnosov RUS

9 Jul 80

182/66

5ZnamZhukovskiy

3 Jul

 
138:22.00

Abdelaziz Merzoughi ESP

30 Aug 91

177/62

1IberoamHuelva

2 Jun

 
148:22.41

Alberto Paulo POR

3 Oct 85

183/78

4h3WCDaegu

29 Aug

Hugo Miguel SOUSA 
158:22.61

Víctor García ESP

13 Mar 85

173/56

2IberoamHuelva

2 Jun

 
168:23.02

Sebastián Martos ESP

20 Jun 89

178/63

3IberoamHuelva

2 Jun

 
178:23.19

Bjørnar Ustad Kristensen NOR

26 Jan 82

172/57

8BislettOslo

9 Jun

 
188:23.28

Rubén Palomeque ESP

14 Aug 80

175/57

8Barcelona

22 Jul

Aser PERNIL MEJIAS 
198:23.43

Eliseo Martín ESP

5 Nov 73

172/61

9Barcelona

22 Jul

Miguel Angel MOSTAZA MARTINEZ 
208:25.52

Tomasz Szymkowiak POL

5 Jul 83

176/58

2EAFBydgoszcz

3 Jun

Alfons JUCK 
218:25.82

Abdelhakim Zilali FRA

20 Jun 83

13ArevaSaint-Denis

8 Jul

 
228:26.03

Nikolay Chavkin RUS

24 Apr 84

183/70

1DécaNationNice

18 Sep

 
238:26.21

Vadym Slobodenyuk UKR

17 Mar 81

187/78

1Ukr CupYalta

31 May

 
248:26.43

Steffen Uliczka GER

17 Jul 84

179/65

3LausitzerCottbus

25 Jun

 
258:26.45

Jukka Keskisalo FIN

27 Mar 81

184/66

5VattenfallLapinlahti

24 Jul

Jukka HARKONEN 
268:27.08

Janne Ukonmaanaho FIN

13 Mar 84

184/71

6VattenfallLapinlahti

24 Jul

 
278:27.12

Łukasz Kujawski POL

2 Mar 88

186/68

4Strasbourg

12 Jun

 
288:27.49

Albert Minczér HUN

1 Oct 86

180/60

5Strasbourg

12 Jun

Istvan KNIPL 
298:27.49

Hassan Oubassour FRA

20 Jul 76

176/60

2MoselleMetz

27 Jun

 
308:27.55

Krystian Zalewski POL

11 Apr 89

185/67

3EAFBydgoszcz

3 Jun

 
318:28.64

Yuri Floriani ITA

25 Dec 81

180/64

2KBC-NachtHeusden

16 Jul

 

110 m hurdles 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
113.22

1.0

Andy Turner GBR

19 Sep 80

183/77

4AthletissimaLausanne

30 Jun

Ricky SIMMS 
213.35

NUR

0.8

Konstantin Shabanov RUS

17 Nov 89

184/75

1-22NC-jYerino

24 Jun

 
313.37

1.0

Garfield Darien FRA

22 Dec 87

187/76

5AthletissimaLausanne

30 Jun

 
413.37

1.5

Dimitri Bascou FRA

20 Jul 87

182/79

1RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds

3 Jul

 
513.39

1.1

Gregory Sedoc NED

16 Oct 81

179/74

1GSpikeLeiden

11 Jun

 
613.44

0.0

Dominik Bochenek POL

14 May 87

182/70

1NCBydgoszcz

13 Aug

 
713.45

1.4

Alexander John GER

3 May 86

185/77

1r4Mannheim

13 Aug

 
813.46

-1.2

Dániel Kiss HUN

12 Feb 82

195/84

2r2ETC-1Izmir

19 Jun

Istvan KNIPL 
913.46

0.8

Sergey Shubenkov RUS

4 Oct 90

190/75

2-22NC-jYerino

24 Jun

 
1013.47

1.5

William Sharman GBR

12 Sep 84

188/82

1LEAPLoughborough

11 Aug

Robert WAGNER 
1113.48

1.2

Willi Mathiszik GER

17 Jun 84

185/70

1h1HumbersetFribourg

30 Jul

 
1213.49

0.7

Erik Balnuweit GER

21 Sep 88

189/75

1Malles

31 Jul

 
1313.51

-1.2

Konstadínos Douvalídis GRE

10 Mar 87

184/78

3r2ETC-1Izmir

19 Jun

 
1413.51

0.8

Aleksey Dryomin RUS

10 May 89

184/75

3-22NC-jYerino

24 Jun

 
1513.52

0.3

Ladji Doucouré FRA

28 Mar 83

183/75

6GSpikeOstrava

31 May

Linda KHODADIN 
1613.54

-0.1

Emanuele Abate ITA

8 Jul 85

190/80

1Rieti 2011Rieti

10 Sep

 
1713.55

-1.0

Gregor Traber GER

2 Dec 92

189/77

1r2WeltklasseBiberach

28 Jun

 
1813.55

0.0

Jackson Quiñónez ESP

12 Jun 80

190/91

3QuerciaRovereto

13 Sep

Miguel Angel MOSTAZA MARTINEZ 
1913.57

0.0

Artur Noga POL

2 May 88

196/82

1KusocSzczecin

25 Jun

Czeslaw ZAPALA 
2013.57

0.0

Marlon Odom GER

4 Dec 82

183/66

1r1BauhausMannheim

3 Jul

 
2113.57

1.5

Gianni Frankis GBR

16 Apr 88

190/77

2RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds

3 Jul

 
2213.57

1.5

Andreas Kundert SUI

1 Oct 84

185/76

3RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds

3 Jul

 
2313.58

NUR

-0.4

Balázs Baji HUN

9 Jun 89

192/84

2-22EJOstrava

16 Jul

 
2413.58

-0.7

Lawrence Clarke GBR

12 Mar 90

187/78

1h3NCBirmingham

31 Jul

 
2513.58

-0.5

Bano Traore FRA

25 Apr 85

180/65

2La Roche-sur-Yon

10 Aug

 
2613.60

0.2

Samuel Coco-Viloin FRA

19 Oct 87

186/76

3Strasbourg

12 Jun

 
2713.62

-0.4

Thomas Delmestre FRA

31 Mar 91

4-22EJOstrava

16 Jul

 
2813.64

0.7

Matthias Bühler GER

2 Sep 86

189/74

3=Malles

31 Jul

Vera MICHALLEK 
2913.67

1.6

Damien Broothaerts BEL

13 Mar 83

180/74

2KBC-NachtHeusden

16 Jul

 
3013.67

1.4

Marcel van der Westen NED

1 Aug 76

191/87

2r4Mannheim

13 Aug

 
3113.67

0.6

Paolo Dal Molin ITA

31 Jul 87

2Bellinzona

15 Sep

 

Wind assisted

 13.26

4.1

Dimitri Bascou FRA

20 Jul 87

182/79

1NCAlbi

30 Jul

 
 13.40

2.2

Alexander John GER

3 May 86

185/77

1r2Mannheim

13 Aug

 
 13.49

3.3

João Almeida POR

5 Apr 88

188/79

1NCLisboa

31 Jul

 
 13.51

2.1

Bano Traore FRA

25 Apr 85

180/65

1h2NCAlbi

30 Jul

 
 13.53

3.1

Damien Broothaerts BEL

13 Mar 83

180/74

2h1NCAlbi

30 Jul

 
 13.60

3.3

Rasul Dabó POR

14 Feb 89

2NCLisboa

31 Jul

 
 13.62

2.9

Martin Mazáč CZE

6 May 90

182/64

1NCBrno

2 Jul

 
 13.65

2.2

Helge Schwarzer GER

26 Nov 85

185/76

2r2Mannheim

13 Aug

 
 13.66

2.3

Andy Pozzi GBR

15 May 92

186/79

1h2LEAPLoughborough

11 Aug

 
 13.67

4.3

Mantas Šilkauskas LTU

10 Apr 88

186/78

2h2TexasRAustin TX

8 Apr

 

400 m hurdles 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
148.20

Dai Greene GBR

11 Apr 86

183/75

1AvivaBirmingham

10 Jul

Robert WAGNER 
248.71

NUR

Nathan Woodward GBR

17 Oct 89

191/75

1RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds

3 Jul

 
348.72

Georg Fleischhauer GER

21 Oct 88

191/82

3h1WCDaegu

29 Aug

 
448.98

Jack Green GBR

6 Oct 91

187/82

4AvivaBirmingham

10 Jul

 
549.07

Aleksandr Derevyagin RUS

24 Mar 79

178/78

3s3WCDaegu

30 Aug

 
649.24

Stanislav Melnykov UKR

26 Feb 87

183/74

3h5WCDaegu

29 Aug

Ludmila OLIJAR 
749.55

NR NUR

Emir Bekrić SRB

14 Mar 91

196/85

2s1WUGShenzhen

18 Aug

 
849.56

David Gollnow GER

8 Apr 89

180/69

1NCKassel

24 Jul

 
949.59

Rhys Williams GBR

27 Feb 84

185/73

1FolksamSollentuna

28 Jun

Ricky SIMMS 
1049.62

Nikita Andriyanov RUS

7 Feb 90

183/73

4-22EJOstrava

16 Jul

 
1149.63

João Ferreira POR

20 Oct 86

183/76

4WUGShenzhen

19 Aug

 
1249.70

Varg Königsmark GER

28 Apr 92

193/84

1-19EJTallinn

24 Jul

 
1349.71

Michaël Bultheel BEL

30 Jun 86

189/81

1Lebbeke

31 Jul

Johan MORDIJCK 
1449.72

Jorge Paula POR

8 Oct 84

188/78

1Albertville

1 Jul

 
1549.72

Adrien Clemenceau FRA

25 May 88

186/76

2Chambéry

10 Jul

 
1649.76

Niall Flannery GBR

26 Apr 91

178/70

3-22NC-jBedford

26 Jun

 
1749.76

Hugo Grillas FRA

28 Feb 89

180/68

5-22EJOstrava

16 Jul

 
1849.76

Richard Davenport GBR

12 Sep 85

180/77

2NCBirmingham

30 Jul

 
1949.78

Thomas Phillips GBR

23 Apr 89

4-22NC-jBedford

26 Jun

 
2049.79

Vyacheslav Sakayev RUS

12 Jan 88

2NCCheboksary

23 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
2149.81

David Hughes GBR

31 May 84

193/87

2RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds

3 Jul

 
2249.81

Tobias Giehl GER

25 Jul 91

185/73

2NCKassel

24 Jul

 
2349.87

Brent LaRue SLO

26 Apr 87

188/84

2ŠušteršičLjubljana

27 Jul

 
2449.91

Minás Alozídis CYP

7 Jul 84

185/72

2TofáliaPátra

20 Jul

 
2549.94

José Reynaldo Bencosme ITA

16 May 92

1Marano

20 Sep

 
2649.96

Aleksey Pogorelov RUS

26 Mar 83

178/62

1Irkutsk

5 Aug

 
2750.00

Silvio Schirrmeister GER

7 Dec 88

195/80

1PfingstZeven

12 Jun

Vera MICHALLEK 
2850.01

Josef Prorok CZE

16 Nov 87

190/78

3OdložilPraha

13 Jun

Alfons JUCK 
2950.01

NJR

Stef Vanhaeren BEL

15 Jan 92

184/60

2-19EJTallinn

24 Jul

 
3050.01

Richard Yates GBR

26 Jan 86

185/77

3NCBirmingham

30 Jul

 
3150.03

Ludovic Dubois FRA

13 Apr 86

185/72

5RasschaertNinove

7 Aug

 

High jump 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
12.36

Aleksey Dmitrik RUS

12 Apr 84

191/69

1NCCheboksary

23 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
22.36

Aleksandr Shustov RUS

29 Jun 84

188/80

2NCCheboksary

23 Jul

Mikhail GUSEV 
32.36

Andrey Silnov RUS

9 Sep 84

198/83

1AvivaLondon

6 Aug

 
42.35

Dmytro Demyanyuk UKR

30 Jun 83

200/86

1ETCStockholm

18 Jun

Ludmila OLIJAR 
52.34

Ivan Ukhov RUS

29 Mar 86

192/83

3NCCheboksary

23 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
62.33

Kyriakos Ioannou CYP

26 Jul 84

193/66

2DiamondDoha

6 May

Lambros PAPAKOSTAS 
72.32

Raúl Spank GER

13 Jul 88

191/78

2GSpikeOstrava

31 May

Gunter EISINGER 
82.32

Dimítrios Hondrokoúkis GRE

26 Jan 88

174/62

1ETC-1Izmir

18 Jun

 
92.32

Jaroslav Bába CZE

2 Sep 84

196/82

1=ArevaSaint-Denis

8 Jul

Jan JANKU 
102.31

Eike Onnen GER

3 Aug 82

194/83

1SparkassenHannover

28 May

Vera MICHALLEK 
112.31

Andrii Protsenko UKR

20 May 88

194/80

1Kyiv

9 Jul

Jose PRAIA 
122.30

NJR

Nikita Anishchenkov RUS

25 Jul 92

188/80

1-19NC-jCheboksary

3 Jul

 
132.30

Bogdan Bondarenko UKR

30 Aug 89

195/72

1-22EJOstrava

17 Jul

 
142.30

Sergey Mudrov RUS

8 Sep 90

190/79

2-22EJOstrava

17 Jul

 
152.30

Yaroslav Rybakov RUS

22 Nov 80

196/84

5NCCheboksary

23 Jul

Attila SPIRIEV 
162.30

Mihai Donisan ROU

24 Jul 88

193/74

1WPFGNew York NY

29 Aug

 
172.29

Viktor Ninov BUL

19 Jun 88

1Vulpev BakhPlovdiv

9 Jul

 
182.28

Dmitriy Kroyter ISR

18 Feb 93

189/71

1Tel Aviv

12 Feb

 
192.28

Silvano Chesani ITA

17 Jul 88

190/75

1CoscioniOrvieto

22 May

 
202.28

Rožle Prezelj SLO

26 Sep 79

194/75

1Postojna

5 Jun

 
212.28

Konstadínos Baniótis GRE

6 Nov 86

202/80

3OdložilPraha

13 Jun

Gianni DEMADONNA 
222.28

Raivydas Stanys LTU

3 Feb 87

184/77

1Besançon

14 Jun

 
232.28

Tom Parsons GBR

5 May 84

192/80

1London

2 Jul

 
242.28

Matthias Haverney GER

21 Jul 85

198/78

2NCKassel

24 Jul

 
252.28

Martyn Bernard GBR

15 Dec 84

195/86

2NCBirmingham

31 Jul

 
262.28

Robbie Grabarz GBR

3 Oct 87

192/87

3NCBirmingham

31 Jul

 
272.27

Samson Oni GBR

25 Jun 81

183/74

1McCainLondon

10 Jul

 
282.27

Piotr Śleboda POL

22 Jan 87

185/62

1Kaper CupIława

19 Aug

 
292.26

Mathias Cianci FRA

25 Oct 82

198/80

1RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds

3 Jul

 
302.26

Daniyil Tsyplakov RUS

29 Jul 92

190/75

2-19NC-jCheboksary

3 Jul

 
312.26

Wojciech Theiner POL

25 Jun 86

187/74

1Sosnowiec

16 Jul

 
322.26

Mickaël Hanany FRA

25 Mar 83

198/84

1NCAlbi

30 Jul

 
332.26

Miguel Ángel Sancho ESP

24 Apr 90

180/67

1NCMálaga

6 Aug

 

Pole vault 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
15.91

NR NUR

Paweł Wojciechowski POL

6 Jun 89

190/81

1Szczecin

15 Aug

 
25.90

Renaud Lavillenie FRA

18 Sep 86

177/69

1HercMonaco

22 Jul

René AUGUIN 
35.85

Łukasz Michalski POL

2 Aug 88

190/78

4WCDaegu

29 Aug

Janusz SCHYDLOWSKI 
45.85

Malte Mohr GER

24 Jul 86

193/78

5WCDaegu

29 Aug

Marc OSENBERG 
55.81

Jan Kudlička CZE

29 Apr 88

184/76

1Plzeň

13 Jul

Libor VARHANIK 
65.75

Björn Otto GER

16 Oct 77

188/84

1Berlin

18 Aug

Marc OSENBERG 
75.75

Mateusz Didenkow POL

22 Apr 87

187/74

2WUGShenzhen

20 Aug

Janusz SCHYDLOWSKI 
85.75

Aleksandr Gripich RUS

21 Sep 86

190/80

2WUGShenzhen

20 Aug

Sergey NOCHEVNY 
95.75

Konstadínos Filippídis GRE

26 Nov 86

188/73

6WCDaegu

29 Aug

 
105.73

Romain Mesnil FRA

13 Jun 77

188/82

2Montreuil-sous-Bois

7 Jun

René AUGUIN 
115.72

Maksym Mazuryk UKR

2 Apr 83

190/85

1Ukr CupYalta

30 May

Ludmila OLIJAR 
125.72

Aleksey Kovalchuk RUS

22 Jul 88

1Kyiv

18 Jun

 
135.72

Raphael Holzdeppe GER

28 Sep 89

181/78

1-22NC-jBremen

26 Jun

Marc OSENBERG 
145.72

Yevgeniy Lukyanenko RUS

23 Jan 85

190/79

1Madrid

9 Jul

 
155.72

Dmitriy Starodubtsev RUS

3 Jan 86

183/75

2NCCheboksary

23 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
165.72

Karsten Dilla GER

17 Jul 89

189/80

1Jockgrim

27 Jul

 
175.66

Viktor Kozlitin RUS

12 Jun 88

3NCCheboksary

23 Jul

 
185.65

Steven Lewis GBR

20 May 86

191/83

9WCDaegu

29 Aug

 
195.64

Igor Pavlov RUS

18 Jul 79

187/78

1Club ChSochi

24 May

Pavel VORONKOV 
205.63

Jérôme Clavier FRA

3 May 83

185/73

1StanislasTomblaine

24 Jun

 
215.63

NJR

Emile Denecker FRA

28 Mar 92

198/87

1-19NC-jDreux

17 Jul

 
225.62

Tim Lobinger GER

3 Sep 72

193/86

1FBKGHengelo

29 May

Chauncey JOHNSON 
235.62

Oleksandr Korchmid UKR

22 Jan 82

188/89

2Kyiv

18 Jun

Jozsef BABINYECZ 
245.62

Denys Yurchenko UKR

27 Jan 78

177/80

3Kyiv

18 Jun

 
255.62

Sergey Kucheryanu RUS

30 Jun 85

185/73

1Karlsruhe

12 Jul

Mikhail GUSEV 
265.62

Fabian Schulze GER

7 Mar 84

192/72

2NCKassel

24 Jul

Marc OSENBERG 
275.60

Jere Bergius FIN

4 Apr 87

182/76

1Espoo

5 Jun

 
285.60

Edi Maia POR

10 Nov 87

176/75

1Lisboa

10 Jun

Jose PRAIA 
295.60

Vincent Favretto FRA

5 Apr 84

188/73

1Aix-les-Bains

18 Jun

 
305.60

Eemeli Salomäki FIN

11 Oct 87

182/71

1-22Somero

24 Jun

 
315.60 sq

Alexander Straub GER

14 Oct 83

180/73

2Rottach-Egern

2 Jul

Esther KÖLMEL 
325.60

Igor Bychkov ESP

7 Mar 87

189/80

1León

20 Jul

 
335.60

Damiel Dossévi FRA

3 Feb 83

182/82

5HercMonaco

22 Jul

René AUGUIN 
345.60

Alhaji Jeng SWE

13 Dec 81

186/72

1FolksamKarlstad

2 Aug

Daniel WESSFELDT 

Exhibition

 5.60

Giuseppe Gibilisco ITA

5 Jan 79

183/79

4Landau

2 Aug

 

Long jump 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
18.35

NR

0.9

Chris Tomlinson GBR

15 Sep 81

197/84

2ArevaSaint-Denis

8 Jul

Ricky SIMMS 
28.34

1.8

Marcos Chuva POR

8 Aug 89

183/73

1BIGBANKViljandi

9 Aug

 
38.28

1.9

Aleksandr Menkov RUS

7 Dec 90

178/74

1PapaflessiaKalamáta

4 Jun

Pavel VORONKOV 
48.27

0.3

Greg Rutherford GBR

17 Nov 86

188/84

3ArevaSaint-Denis

8 Jul

 
58.27

0.0

Salim Sdiri FRA

26 Oct 78

185/80

1Romands ChLausanne

13 Aug

René AUGUIN 
68.26

0.6

Christian Reif GER

24 Oct 84

195/85

1Wesel

13 Jun

Frank THALEISER 
78.26

1.4

Loúis Tsátoumas GRE

12 Feb 82

187/76

1VardRéthimno

13 Jul

 
88.23

2.0

Eusebio Cáceres ESP

10 Sep 91

176/69

1Zaragoza

25 Jun

Juan Alberto ARMAS MORALES 
98.20

1.5

Aleksandr Petrov RUS

19 Aug 86

187/79

1Mosc ChMoskva

9 Jul

 
108.19

1.4

Michel Tornéus SWE

26 May 86

184/70

2ETCStockholm

18 Jun

Lars KRISTIANSSON 
118.18

1.1

Luis Felipe Méliz ESP

11 Aug 79

177/76

3Barcelona

22 Jul

 
128.17

0.1

Sebastian Bayer GER

11 Jun 86

189/79

1NCKassel

23 Jul

Oliver MINTZLAFF 
138.15

NR

0.5

Povilas Mykolaitis LTU

22 Feb 83

187/79

1Ltu CupKaunas

4 Jun

 
148.12

1.1

Kafétien Gomis FRA

23 Mar 80

183/67

1Pierre-Bénite

10 Jun

Linda KHODADIN 
158.12

1.9

Frédéric Erin FRA

23 Apr 80

188/83

1PacificGNouméa

7 Sep

 
168.11

NJR

1.0

Tomasz Jaszczuk POL

9 Mar 92

195/83

2-19EJTallinn

22 Jul

 
178.10

0.2

Sergey Morgunov RUS

9 Feb 93

178/70

--19EJTallinn

22 Jul

 
188.09

1.2

Andriy Makarchev UKR

15 Nov 85

192/76

1UniversiadeYalta

18 May

Pavel VORONKOV 
198.08

1.2

Alyn Camara GER

31 Mar 89

195/85

2Wesel

13 Jun

 
208.08

0.7

Julian Reid GBR

23 Sep 88

186/77

2NCKingston

25 Jun

 
218.08

0.6

Pavel Karavayev RUS

27 Aug 88

185/74

2Mosc ChMoskva

9 Jul

 
228.08

1.4

Tommi Evilä FIN

6 Apr 80

194/83

1NCTurku

6 Aug

Daniel WESSFELDT 
238.07

1.4

Oliver Koenig GER

31 Jan 81

180/74

3Wesel

13 Jun

Carine KNAPP-MESSERSCHMIDT 
248.05

0.0

Sergey Mikhailovskiy RUS

20 May 87

1NCCheboksary

23 Jul

 
258.04

2.0

JJ Jegede GBR

3 Oct 85

179/73

2NCBirmingham

29 Jul

 
268.04

NUR

1.7

Roni Ollikainen FIN

27 Aug 90

2NCTurku

6 Aug

 
278.03

1.9

Yeóryios Tsákonas GRE

22 Jan 88

190/78

3PapaflessiaKalamáta

4 Jun

 
288.01

0.9

Morten Jensen DEN

2 Dec 82

189/81

2BislettOslo

9 Jun

 
298.00

0.7

Sergey Polyanskiy RUS

29 Oct 89

180/75

1Club ChSochi

24 May

 
308.00A

0.7

Vardan Pahlevanyan ARM

27 Feb 88

1Artashat

19 Aug

 

Wind assisted

 8.38

2.2

Christian Reif GER

24 Oct 84

195/85

1Bad Langensalza

2 Jul

 
 8.33

3.6

Pavel Shalin RUS

6 Mar 87

175/73

1Rus CupYerino

5 Jun

 
 8.32

2.1

Greg Rutherford GBR

17 Nov 86

188/84

1PreEugene OR

4 Jun

 
 8.20

3.3

Luis Felipe Méliz ESP

11 Aug 79

177/76

2ECCCVila Real de Santo Antonio

28 May

 
 8.20

6.6

Sergey Nikolayev RUS

1 Sep 87

2Rus CupYerino

5 Jun

 
 8.18

3.7

Sergey Polyanskiy RUS

29 Oct 89

180/75

3Rus CupYerino

5 Jun

 
 8.18

3.6

Sergey Morgunov RUS

9 Feb 93

178/70

1-19EJTallinn

22 Jul

 
 8.07

2.5

Nicolas Gomont FRA

15 Sep 86

1StanislasTomblaine

24 Jun

 
 8.06

3.6

Marian Oprea ROU

6 Jun 82

190/80

1Club ChIzmir

21 May

 
 8.04

3.2

Emanuele Formichetti ITA

28 May 83

178/70

1Latina

29 May

 
 8.00

2.3

Kaan Şencan TUR

9 Feb 93

1-19Club ChSamsun

15 Aug

 

Triple jump 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
117.91

1.4

Teddy Tamgho FRA

15 Jun 89

187/82

1AthletissimaLausanne

30 Jun

René AUGUIN 
217.77

0.0

Phillips Idowu GBR

30 Dec 78

192/89

2WCDaegu

4 Sep

Ricky SIMMS 
317.72

NUR

1.3

Şeref Osmanoğlu UKR

2 Jan 89

176/58

1-22EJOstrava

17 Jul

 
417.35

0.0

Nelson Évora POR

20 Apr 84

181/70

5WCDaegu

4 Sep

Miguel Angel MOSTAZA MARTINEZ 
517.31

-0.6

Benjamin Compaoré FRA

5 Aug 87

189/86

1VDBruxelles

16 Sep

 
617.29

-0.2

Christian Olsson SWE

25 Jan 80

192/73

2GGalaRoma

26 May

Daniel WESSFELDT 
717.19

1.2

Marian Oprea ROU

6 Jun 82

190/80

1Club ChIzmir

22 May

 
817.17

0.2

Fabrizio Donato ITA

14 Aug 76

189/82

1NCTorino

26 Jun

 
917.16

1.9

Yevhen Semenenko UKR

17 Jul 84

178/67

1Kyiv

11 Jun

Aivar KAROTAMM 
1017.08

-0.2

Fabrizio Schembri ITA

27 Jan 81

183/74

5GGalaRoma

26 May

Gianni DEMADONNA 
1117.08

1.6

Karl Taillepierre FRA

13 Aug 76

176/67

1Forbach

29 May

 
1217.06

1.8

Yuriy Kovalyov RUS

18 Jun 91

1-22NC-jYerino

26 Jun

 
1317.01

1.6

Aleksey Fyodorov RUS

25 May 91

184/73

1Club ChSochi

25 May

 
1417.01

1.5

Viktor Kuznetsov UKR

17 Jul 86

192/80

1Ukr CupYalta

1 Jun

Jose PRAIA 
1516.90

0.5

Ruslan Samitov RUS

11 Jul 91

187/77

1ZnamZhukovskiy

3 Jul

 
1616.89

Dmitriy Kolosov RUS

8 Jun 86

1Moskva

22 May

 
1716.89

0.0

Daniele Greco ITA

1 Mar 89

184/75

2Ita CupFirenze

4 Jun

Marcello MAGNANI 
1816.88

NR

0.6

Anders Møller DEN

5 Sep 77

185/81

1NCKøbenhavn

7 Aug

 
1916.83

0.7

Dzmitry Platnitski BLR

26 Aug 88

189/80

1Blr CupBrest

21 May

 
2016.83

0.6

Larry Achike GBR

31 Jan 75

190/69

1NCBirmingham

31 Jul

 
2116.82

1.9

Igor Spasovkhodskiy RUS

1 Aug 79

191/91

2Club ChSochi

25 May

Pavel VORONKOV 
2216.82

2.0

Gaetan Saku Bafuanga FRA

22 Jul 91

2NCAlbi

29 Jul

 
2316.82

-0.2

Lysvanys Pérez ESP

24 Jan 82

198/76

1NCMálaga

7 Aug

 
2416.78

1.9

Aleksandr Petrenko RUS

8 Feb 83

183/75

3Club ChSochi

25 May

 
2516.77

1.3

Julian Reid GBR

23 Sep 88

186/77

3NCAADes Moines IA

11 Jun

 
2616.77

0.3

Yochai Halevi ISR

10 May 82

184/78

1NCTel Aviv

6 Jul

 
2716.76

1.0

Colomba Fofana FRA

11 Apr 77

187/81

3NCAlbi

29 Jul

 
2816.75

1.6

Momchil Karailiev BUL

21 May 82

188/75

1PavlovSofia

25 Jun

Georgi PAVLOV 
2916.74

1.2

Julien Kapek FRA

12 Jan 79

179/74

4NCAlbi

29 Jul

 
3016.72

0.2

Mykola Savolaynen UKR

25 Mar 80

189/74

2NCDonetsk

5 Aug

Jozsef BABINYECZ 

Wind assisted

 17.00

6.0

Igor Spasovkhodskiy RUS

1 Aug 79

191/91

1Rus CupYerino

4 Jun

 
 16.93

3.3

Momchil Karailiev BUL

21 May 82

188/75

1BalkanCSliven

3 Jul

 
 16.87

2.2

Karol Hoffmann POL

1 Jun 89

197/80

3EAFBydgoszcz

3 Jun

 
 16.72

2.7

Adrian Świderski POL

27 Sep 86

188/74

4EAFBydgoszcz

3 Jun

 

Shot 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
121.78

David Storl GER

27 Jul 90

199/122

1WCDaegu

2 Sep

 
221.60

Tomasz Majewski POL

30 Aug 81

204/140

2DNGStockholm

28 Jul

Czeslaw ZAPALA 
321.45

Maksim Sidorov RUS

13 May 86

190/126

1NCCheboksary

22 Jul

Sergey NOCHEVNY 
421.00

Aleksandr Lobynya RUS

31 May 84

1Club ChAdler

25 May

 
520.89

NR

Marco Fortes POR

26 Sep 82

189/139

1CoAGKøbenhavn

11 Aug

Valentina FEDJUSCHINA 
620.85

Pavel Lyzhyn BLR

24 Mar 81

189/110

1ShukevichBrest

29 Apr

Valentina FEDJUSCHINA 
720.82

Māris Urtāns LAT

9 Feb 81

188/123

4DiamondDoha

6 May

Vladimir MASKA 
820.76

Jan Marcell CZE

4 Jun 85

197/111

1Olomouc

8 May

Zdenek SIMON 
920.76

Soslan Tsirikhov RUS

24 Nov 84

195/125

2NCCheboksary

22 Jul

 
1020.64

NR

Ivan Emilianov MDA

19 Feb 77

202/150

1NCChișinău

29 May

 
1120.63

Andriy Semenov UKR

4 Jul 84

205/115

1NCDonetsk

3 Aug

Ludmila OLIJAR 
1220.61

Ivan Yushkov RUS

15 Jan 81

193/115

1Rus CupYerino

5 Jun

 
1320.58

Ralf Bartels GER

21 Feb 78

186/128

2WerfertageHalle

21 May

Kerstin POHLERS 
1420.51

Marco Schmidt GER

5 Sep 83

202/106

2DKBNeubrandenburg

28 May

 
1520.50

Asmir Kolašinac SRB

15 Oct 84

185/130

1Ser CupNovi Sad

4 Jun

 
1620.38

Hamza Alić BIH

20 Jan 79

186/127

1Slovenska Bistrica

29 May

 
1720.34

Andriy Borodkin UKR

18 Apr 78

202/135

2Uman

21 May

Valentina FEDJUSCHINA 
1820.31

Anton Lyuboslavskiy RUS

26 Jun 84

190/137

4Rus CupYerino

5 Jun

 
1920.27

Antonín Žalský CZE

7 Aug 80

200/105

2Olomouc

8 May

Pavel TUNKA 
2020.20

Lajos Kürthy HUN

22 Oct 86

191/123

1Celje

8 Jun

Istvan KNIPL 
2120.17

Milan Jotanović SRB

11 Jan 84

184/123

3Magyar Szo CupSenta

14 May

 
2220.17

Mihaíl Stamatóyiannis GRE

20 May 82

189/105

1TofáliaPátra

20 Jul

 
2320.10

Damian Kusiak POL

14 Apr 88

190/90

1Lublin

14 May

 
2420.10

Nedžad Mulabegović CRO

4 Feb 81

190/120

6HanzekovicZagreb

13 Sep

 
2520.06

Valeriy Kokoyev RUS

22 Jul 88

197/118

3Mosc ChMoskva

10 Jul

 
2620.06

Kim Christensen DEN

1 Apr 84

187/115

2CoAGKøbenhavn

11 Aug

 
2720.01

Borja Vivas ESP

26 May 84

203/140

1Pergine Valsugana

23 Jul

Juan Alberto ARMAS MORALES 
2819.98

Candy Bauer GER

31 Jul 86

190/110

2WeltklasseBiberach

27 Jun

 
2919.87

Gaëtan Bucki FRA

9 May 80

195/135

1Halluin

29 Jun

 
3019.84

Andrei Siniakou BLR

6 Jan 82

189/117

2ShukevichBrest

29 Apr

 

Light implement

 20.65

Damian Kusiak POL

14 Apr 88

190/90

2CAABrazzaville

12 Jun

 

Discus 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
169.50

Zoltán Kővágó HUN

10 Apr 79

204/127

1GyulaiBudapest

30 Jul

Attila SPIRIEV 
268.99

Robert Harting GER

18 Oct 84

201/126

1WerfertageHalle

21 May

Vera MICHALLEK 
368.49

Piotr Małachowski POL

7 Jun 83

194/135

1KusocSzczecin

25 Jun

Czeslaw ZAPALA 
467.99

Gerd Kanter EST

6 May 79

196/125

1SkolimowskaWarszawa

20 Sep

Vesteinn HAFSTEINSSON 
567.97

Mario Pestano ESP

8 Apr 78

195/120

1NCMálaga

7 Aug

Juan Alberto ARMAS MORALES 
667.90

Virgilijus Alekna LTU

13 Feb 72

200/130

1NCKaunas

24 Jul

Aivar KAROTAMM 
767.77

Rutger Smith NED

9 Jul 81

197/129

1Weert

6 Sep

 
867.63

NR NUR

Lawrence Okoye GBR

6 Oct 91

1McCainLondon

9 Jul

 
967.21

Martin Wierig GER

10 Jun 87

202/108

2WerfertageHalle

21 May

Vera MICHALLEK 
1067.18

Frank Casañas ESP

18 Oct 78

187/115

1ÚbedaCastellón

28 Jun

Juan Alberto ARMAS MORALES 
1166.98

Märt Israel EST

23 Sep 83

190/119

1Chula Vista CA

12 May

Aivar KAROTAMM 
1266.95

Erik Cadée NED

15 Feb 84

201/120

1Chula Vista CA

28 Apr

Yvonne VAN HAPEREN 
1366.89

NR

Ercüment Olgundeniz TUR

7 Jul 76

203/120

1Ankara

31 Jul

 
1466.87

Markus Münch GER

13 Jun 86

207/117

2LausitzerCottbus

25 Jun

 
1566.22

Niklas Arrhenius SWE

10 Sep 82

192/125

1Helsingborg

8 Aug

Vesteinn HAFSTEINSSON 
1666.06

Brett Morse GBR

11 Feb 89

191/114

1Helsingborg

27 Jul

 
1766.00

Jan Marcell CZE

4 Jun 85

197/111

1Brno

23 Apr

Zdenek SIMON 
1865.95

Roland Varga CRO

22 Oct 77

196/125

3GyulaiBudapest

30 Jul

 
1965.81

Martin Marić CRO

19 Apr 84

196/115

1Chula Vista CA

19 May

 
2065.44

Abdul Buhari GBR

26 Jun 82

195/130

2McCainLondon

9 Jul

 
2165.04

Carl Myerscough GBR

21 Oct 79

209/149

2Chula Vista CA

16 Jun

 
2264.96

Irfan Yıldırım UKR

26 Jul 88

202/100

1NCDonetsk

2 Aug

Olga NAZAROVA 
2364.49

Stanislav Nesterovskyy UKR

31 Jul 80

196/118

1Ukr CupKyiv

16 Aug

 
2464.46

Leif Arrhenius SWE

15 Jul 86

192/120

1Växjö

3 Aug

 
2564.37

Robert Urbanek POL

29 Apr 87

200/120

2SkolimowskaWarszawa

20 Sep

 
2664.30

Róbert Fazekas HUN

18 Aug 75

193/110

2NGPZagreb

11 Jun

 
2764.21

Przemysław Czajkowski POL

26 Oct 88

197/108

1SidłoSopot

5 Aug

 
2863.89

Giovanni Faloci ITA

13 Oct 85

193/108

1Tarquinia

9 Jun

FIDAL 
2963.58

Hannes Kirchler ITA

22 Dec 78

191/105

2Tarquinia

9 Jun

FIDAL 
3063.54

Vadim Hranovschi MDA

14 Feb 83

198/110

1NCChișinău

28 May

 

Hammer 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
181.89

Krisztián Pars HUN

18 Feb 82

188/113

1NémethSzombathely

23 Sep

Attila SPIRIEV 
281.73

Aleksey Zagorniy RUS

31 May 78

197/130

1Rus CupYerino

4 Jun

Pavel VORONKOV 
380.67

Pavel Kryvitski BLR

17 Apr 84

184/110

1Minsk

11 Aug

Olga NAZAROVA 
480.29

Nicola Vizzoni ITA

4 Jan 73

193/126

1Ita CupFirenze

5 Jun

Gianni DEMADONNA 
580.28

Primož Kozmus SLO

30 Sep 79

188/106

2HanzekovicZagreb

13 Sep

Daniel WESSFELDT 
679.69

Markus Esser GER

3 Feb 80

180/105

1Leichlingen

9 Apr

Kerstin POHLERS 
779.04

Kirill Ikonnikov RUS

5 Mar 84

187/115

1NCCheboksary

24 Jul

 
879.02

Szymon Ziółkowski POL

1 Jul 76

188/120

1Castres

19 Jul

Janusz SCHYDLOWSKI 
978.90

Sergey Litvinov RUS

27 Jan 86

185/105

2NC-wAdler

23 Feb

Vera MICHALLEK 
1078.70

Yury Shayunou BLR

22 Oct 87

189/120

1Minsk

28 Jul

Olga NAZAROVA 
1178.54

Paweł Fajdek POL

4 Jun 89

186/118

1-22EJOstrava

17 Jul

 
1278.33

Aleksey Sokirskiy UKR

16 Mar 85

185/108

1Kyiv

20 Jul

 
1378.04

Eşref Apak TUR

3 Jan 82

186/105

1NCIzmir

9 Jul

Alibay SHUKUROV 
1478.02

Valeri Sviatokha BLR

20 Jul 81

186/112

2Minsk

28 Jul

 
1577.69

Libor Charfreitag SVK

11 Sep 77

191/117

1ETC-2Novi Sad

18 Jun

Alfons JUCK 
1677.52

Siarhei Kalamoyets BLR

11 Aug 89

191/110

2Olympic PrizesMinsk

4 Jun

 
1777.34

David Söderberg FIN

11 Aug 79

185/100

1Kaustinen

2 Jul

Mauri AUVINEN 
1877.01

Igor Vinichenko RUS

11 Apr 84

196/119

2Mosc ChMoskva

10 Jul

Olga NAZAROVA 
1976.96

Lorenzo Povegliano ITA

11 Nov 84

187/102

1Pordenone

18 Sep

 
2076.60

Igors Sokolovs LAT

17 Aug 74

187/110

4EAFBydgoszcz

3 Jun

Vladimir MASKA 
2176.60

Olli-Pekka Karjalainen FIN

7 Mar 80

194/118

9qWCDaegu

27 Aug

Jukka HARKONEN 
2276.59

Anatoliy Pozdnyakov RUS

1 Feb 87

184/101

5Madrid

9 Jul

 
2376.47

Frédéric Pouzy FRA

18 Feb 83

184/88

1SoleCupSchönebeck

5 Jun

 
2476.31

Dmitriy Velikopolskiy RUS

27 Nov 84

188/110

3Club ChAdler

24 May

 
2576.29

Kristóf Németh HUN

17 Sep 87

190/97

1Maribor

6 Jul

 
2676.12

Marco Lingua ITA

4 Jun 78

179/112

2NCTorino

26 Jun

Gianni DEMADONNA 
2776.09

Andrei Varantsou BLR

24 Jul 75

191/105

1ZhelobovskiMinsk

22 Jun

Andre THOMSON 
2875.84

Marcel Lomnický SVK

6 Jul 87

177/106

1ACCDurham NC

23 Apr

 
2975.78

Nicolas Figère FRA

19 May 79

177/100

2SoleCupSchönebeck

5 Jun

 
3075.77

Andras Haklits CRO

23 Sep 77

189/103

2Papp/CsermákTapolca

13 Aug

Jozsef BABINYECZ 

Javelin 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
190.61

Andreas Thorkildsen NOR

1 Apr 82

188/90

1NCByrkjelo

14 Aug

Daniel WESSFELDT 
288.36

Matthias de Zordo GER

21 Feb 88

188/90

1VDBruxelles

16 Sep

 
388.22

Vadims Vasiļevskis LAT

5 Jan 82

189/80

1BIGBANKTartu

28 May

Ludmila OLIJAR 
487.12

Sergey Makarov RUS

19 Mar 73

192/100

2AthletissimaLausanne

30 Jun

Mikhail GUSEV 
585.33

Tero Pitkämäki FIN

19 Dec 82

195/92

1DiamondShanghai

15 May

Tero HEISKA 
685.32

Petr Frydrych CZE

13 Jan 88

198/99

1DiamondDoha

6 May

Alfons JUCK 
785.12

Ari Mannio FIN

23 Jul 87

185/104

1NCTurku

7 Aug

Jukka HARKONEN 
885.10

Dmitriy Tarabin RUS

29 Oct 91

176/85

1-22NC-jYerino

24 Jun

Jose PRAIA 
984.79

NR NUR

Fatih Avan TUR

1 Jan 89

183/90

3VDBruxelles

16 Sep

 
1084.69

WJR

Zigismunds Sirmais LAT

6 May 92

191/90

2Bauska

22 Jun

 
1184.41

Lassi Etelätalo FIN

30 Apr 88

193/90

1Leppävirta

28 May

 
1284.38

Till Wöschler GER

9 Jun 91

196/110

1-22EJOstrava

16 Jul

 
1384.30

NR

Roman Avramenko UKR

23 Mar 88

184/84

1UniversiadeYalta

18 May

 
1484.11

Vítězslav Veselý CZE

27 Feb 83

186/94

4WCDaegu

3 Sep

 
1584.08

Jakub Vadlejch CZE

10 Oct 90

190/93

1Domažlice

24 Sep

Jiri JON 
1683.77

Sampo Lehtola FIN

10 May 89

188/82

1LappGLappeenranta

13 Aug

 
1783.52

Mervyn Luckwell GBR

27 Nov 84

192/108

1Wrexham

25 Sep

 
1883.39

NUR

Dmytro Kosynskyy UKR

31 Mar 89

198/105

1Ukr CupYalta

31 May

 
1982.81

Igor Janik POL

18 Jan 83

200/100

2ZnamZhukovskiy

3 Jul

Vera MICHALLEK 
2082.61

Oleksandr Pyatnytsya UKR

14 Jul 85

187/92

2Ukr CupYalta

31 May

Aivar KAROTAMM 
2182.54

Mark Frank GER

21 Jun 77

185/90

1SoleCupSchönebeck

5 Jun

Kerstin POHLERS 
2282.53

Paweł Rakoczy POL

15 May 87

187/90

1WojnoBiałystok

1 Oct

 
2382.39

Teemu Wirkkala FIN

14 Jan 84

187/85

4DiamondShanghai

15 May

Jukka HARKONEN 
2482.38

Yervásios Filippídis GRE

24 Jul 87

186/86

1PapaflessiaKalamáta

4 Jun

 
2582.29

Antti Ruuskanen FIN

21 Feb 84

190/85

1VattenfallLapinlahti

24 Jul

Tero HEISKA 
2682.17

Aleksandr Ivanov RUS

25 May 82

192/80

2Rus CupYerino

4 Jun

Pavel VORONKOV 
2781.56

Risto Mätas EST

30 Apr 84

189/91

1BIGBANKViljandi

9 Aug

 
2881.53

Jarkko Koski-Vähälä FIN

21 Nov 78

194/97

1Pihtipudas

3 Jul

 
2981.12

Spirídon Lebésis GRE

30 May 87

192/94

2PapaflessiaKalamáta

4 Jun

 
3081.01

Harri Haatainen FIN

5 Jan 78

186/85

2VattenfallLapinlahti

24 Jul

Jukka HARKONEN 

Decathlon 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
18398

Mikk Pahapill EST

18 Jul 83

197/93

3HypoGötzis

29 May

Aivar KAROTAMM 

11.08/0.9 7.39/-1.3 15.48 2.03 50.95 14.70/-0.9 48.79 5.06 69.53 4:39.41
28334

Aleksey Drozdov RUS

3 Dec 83

191/95

1NCCheboksary

10 Jun

Olga NAZAROVA 

11.28/-0.8 7.27/0.0 16.31 2.12 51.67 14.98/0.0 51.24 5.10 63.82 4:45.00
38312

NR

Edgars Eriņš LAT

18 Jun 86

1NCValmiera

5 Jun

 

10.79w/2.1 7.67/0.2 14.19 1.90 48.65 14.56/1.2 49.94 4.50 58.30 4:14.25
48304

Eelco Sintnicolaas NED

7 Apr 87

186/81

4HypoGötzis

29 May

 

10.84/0.4 7.40/-0.9 14.31 1.91 48.69 14.57/-0.9 41.74 5.36 59.48 4:22.29
58288

Jan Felix Knobel GER

16 Jan 89

189/89

5HypoGötzis

29 May

 

11.14/-0.8 7.23/1.2 15.47 1.94 49.23 14.77/-0.4 46.68 4.96 72.99 4:43.39
68287

Rico Freimuth GER

14 Mar 88

198/93

2ErdgasRatingen

17 Jul

 

10.50w/3.4 7.42w/2.2 14.44 1.88 48.46 14.14/-0.3 47.42 4.80 65.04 4:49.44
78256

NR NUR

Mihail Dudaš SRB

1 Nov 89

182/85

6WCDaegu

28 Aug

 

10.81/-0.5 7.41/0.5 13.76 2.02 47.73 14.89/-0.1 43.97 4.90 58.93 4:26.06
88251

Oleksiy Kasyanov UKR

26 Aug 85

191/87

6HypoGötzis

29 May

Olga NAZAROVA 

10.75/-0.7 7.38/0.8 14.08 2.03 48.11 14.26/-0.9 46.94 4.76 51.62 4:27.14
98232

Pascal Behrenbruch GER

19 Jan 85

196/96

3ErdgasRatingen

17 Jul

Oliver MINTZLAFF 

10.86w/3.4 7.21/1.9 16.02 1.94 49.83 14.49/-0.3 46.33 4.40 71.40 4:36.17
108200

NR

Hans Van Alphen BEL

12 Jan 82

192/90

1DécastarTalence

18 Sep

Marc CORSTJENS 

/0.2 6.84/0.7 14.93 1.92 50.78 15.15/0.1 45.57 4.85 58.24 4:21.10
118166

Vasiliy Kharlamov RUS

8 Jan 86

1WUGShenzhen

18 Aug

Olga NAZAROVA 

11.25/0.7 7.37/0.0 15.01 1.95 49.76 14.95/-0.5 46.03 5.20 62.82 4:38.88
128157

NUR

Thomas Van Der Plaetsen BEL

24 Dec 90

188/82

1-22EJOstrava

15 Jul

 

11.29/-1.9 7.68/1.3 13.31 2.07 48.64 14.68/-0.9 37.73 5.10 63.57 4:35.84
138152

Eduard Mikhan BLR

7 Jun 89

2-22EJOstrava

15 Jul

 

10.77/1.6 7.54/0.6 13.98 1.95 48.02 14.80/-0.5 44.54 4.60 57.10 4:23.67
148134

Romain Barras FRA

1 Aug 80

193/84

11WCDaegu

28 Aug

 

11.20/-0.2 7.06/0.0 14.92 1.99 49.50 14.37/-0.7 41.65 5.00 63.25 4:29.19
158114

Andres Raja EST

2 Jun 82

187/80

1ECpToruń

3 Jul

Ants KALJUND 

10.91/0.2 7.37/0.5 14.75 2.04 49.10 14.01/0.7 43.80 4.60 59.93 4:50.22
168109

Roman Šebrle CZE

26 Nov 74

186/88

2NCAlbi

29 Jul

Alfons JUCK 

11.22/-0.5 7.45w/2.5 15.56 2.02 51.61 14.77/0.4 47.06 4.70 68.90 4:51.70
178105

Ingmar Vos NED

28 May 86

186/80

9HypoGötzis

29 May

 

10.85/0.4 7.45/-0.4 13.94 2.00 51.12 14.45/-0.8 41.51 4.66 65.28 4:27.73
188058

Simon Hechler GER

15 Jun 88

1Thorpe CupChula Vista CA

14 Aug

 

10.62/1.5 7.67w/2.9 13.85 1.92 49.89 14.56/1.5 44.09 4.61 58.18 4:35.39
198023

Andrei Krauchanka BLR

4 Jan 86

191/83

5DécastarTalence

18 Sep

Olga NAZAROVA 

11.35/-0.8 7.26/1.0 14.16 2.06 50.16 14.44/-0.3 43.22 5.00 60.56 4:43.98
208004

Mikhail Logvinenko RUS

19 Apr 84

3NCCheboksary

10 Jun

 

11.26/-0.8 7.25/0.3 13.77 1.97 48.72 14.32/0.8 46.26 5.10 46.75 4:28.95
217997

Norman Müller GER

7 Aug 85

195/84

12HypoGötzis

29 May

 

11.07/0.6 7.30/0.7 14.82 2.00 49.43 14.98/-0.8 38.79 4.76 58.64 4:22.09
227992

NJR

Kevin Mayer FRA

10 Feb 92

186/77

8TNT-FortunaKladno

16 Jun

 

11.23/0.1 7.34/0.2 12.44 2.01 48.66 14.74/-2.0 38.64 4.90 60.96 4:19.79
237973

Simon Walter SUI

13 Mar 85

1ECp-1Bressanone

3 Jul

 

11.02w/2.1 7.25/0.7 13.80 2.04 48.97 14.96/1.4 42.94 4.90 55.40 4:37.58
247969

Adam Helcelet CZE

27 Oct 91

187/86

1NCPraha

29 May

 

11.04/0.5 7.21/-0.7 14.56 2.05 48.66 14.60/-1.5 39.99 4.60 59.36 4:39.75
257954

Aleksandr Tabala RUS

23 May 86

4NCCheboksary

10 Jun

 

11.75/-0.8 7.02/0.0 14.04 2.06 51.85 14.86/0.8 48.00 5.00 63.24 4:33.65
267942

Lars Vikan Rise NOR

23 Nov 88

184/86

4NCAADes Moines IA

9 Jun

 

11.16/1.8 7.06/0.1 15.65 1.93 49.77 15.23/0.0 40.95 4.60 68.12 4:31.23
277939

Gaël Querin FRA

26 Jun 87

182/76

9TNT-FortunaKladno

16 Jun

 

11.25/0.1 7.36/0.8 13.37 1.98 48.65 14.57/-2.6 40.46 4.60 55.11 4:14.52
287932

Florian Geffrouais FRA

5 Dec 88

183/78

3NCAlbi

29 Jul

 

11.07w/2.1 7.18/1.0 15.43 1.90 49.18 14.94/0.4 40.90 4.60 60.12 4:25.18
297923

Matthias Prey GER

9 Aug 88

6ErdgasRatingen

17 Jul

 

11.10w/3.8 7.52w/2.8 15.49 1.88 50.70 14.79/0.5 47.78 4.50 56.58 4:36.83
307894

Ilya Shkurenyov RUS

11 Jan 91

191/82

5-22EJOstrava

15 Jul

 

11.09/0.3 7.27/1.4 12.88 2.01 49.84 14.97/0.0 42.55 5.00 59.01 4:40.56

20000 m walk 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
11:23:43.0h

Andreas Gustafsson SWE

10 Aug 81

180/67

1San Diego CA

1 May

Bo GUSTAFSSON 
21:23:45.0h

Recep Çelik TUR

10 Jun 83

175/65

1Faro

8 May

 
31:24:07.52

Heikki Kukkonen FIN

18 Mar 87

1NordicCHalden

17 Sep

 
41:26:02.29

Fortunato D'Onofrio ITA

12 Feb 81

1Pordenone

27 Mar

 
51:26:38.66

Federico Tontodonati ITA

30 Oct 89

169/55

4Pordenone

27 Mar

 
61:26:44.0h

António Pereira POR

10 Jul 75

173/68

2Faro

8 May

 
71:26:56.67

Riccardo Macchia ITA

27 Mar 90

5Pordenone

27 Mar

 
81:27:29.10

Daniele Paris ITA

18 Oct 84

2Pordenone

27 Mar

 
91:27:47.65

Teodorico Caporaso ITA

14 Sep 87

166/60

3Pordenone

27 Mar

 

10 km walk 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
139:10

João Vieira POR

20 Feb 76

174/58

3IAAF ChallLa Coruña

17 Sep

 
239:15

Robert Heffernan IRL

20 Feb 78

173/55

5IAAF ChallLa Coruña

17 Sep

Athletics Ireland 
339:47

Andriy Kovenko UKR

25 Nov 73

174/68

1Ukr CupMukachevo

29 Oct

 
439:49

Giorgio Rubino ITA

15 Apr 86

174/56

1VillaRoma

15 Oct

FIDAL 
539:50

Alex Schwazer ITA

26 Dec 84

182/72

2VillaRoma

15 Oct

 
639:52

Matteo Giupponi ITA

8 Oct 88

190/65

2Genova

27 Feb

 
739:59

Jean-Jacques Nkouloukidi ITA

15 Apr 82

3VillaRoma

15 Oct

Vittorio DI SAVERIO 
840:07

Veli-Matti Partanen FIN

28 Oct 91

181/65

1TaaborTuusula

24 Apr

 
940:15

Serhiy Budza UKR

6 Dec 84

180/75

2Ukr CupMukachevo

29 Oct

 
1040:23

Oleksandr Romanenko UKR

26 Jun 81

173/68

3Ukr CupMukachevo

29 Oct

 
1140:27

Riccardo Macchia ITA

27 Mar 90

4VillaRoma

15 Oct

 
1240:29

Vito Di Bari ITA

19 Nov 90

5VillaRoma

15 Oct

Vittorio DI SAVERIO 
1340:29

Ihor Lyashchenko UKR

24 Aug 93

182/74

1-19Ukr CupMukachevo

30 Oct

 
1440:30

Oleksandr Verbytskyy UKR

28 Jul 92

173/63

2-19Ukr CupMukachevo

30 Oct

 
1540:44

Kostyantyn Puzanov UKR

19 May 91

1Ivano-Frankivsk

8 Oct

 
1640:44

Jesús Ángel García ESP

17 Oct 69

172/64

6VillaRoma

15 Oct

Alejandro PIZZARO GUERRA 
1741:01

Oleksandr Venhlovskyy UKR

5 Aug 85

184/70

4Ukr CupMukachevo

29 Oct

 
1841:14

Fedir Dovhun UKR

22 Jun 86

5Ukr CupMukachevo

29 Oct

 
1941:18

Pavel Parshin RUS

2 Jan 94

171/55

1-19NC-wSochi

27 Feb

 
2041:23

Yauheni Zalesski BLR

18 Jul 93

1-19Blr CupNesvizh

9 Apr

 
2141:26

Diego Cafagna ITA

9 Jul 75

173/57

7VillaRoma

15 Oct

 
2241:32

Hagen Pohle GER

5 Mar 92

177/64

1-19NC-jErfurt

11 Jun

 
2341:32

Mirko Dolci ITA

8 Jul 85

8VillaRoma

15 Oct

 
2441:44

Cédric Houssaye FRA

13 Dec 79

178/65

1Aubagne

9 Jul

 
2541:46

Marco De Luca ITA

12 May 81

189/72

9VillaRoma

15 Oct

FIDAL 
2641:58

Dementiy Cheparev RUS

28 Oct 92

3-19ECpOlhão

21 May

 
2741:59

Kevin Campion FRA

23 May 88

183/63

2Aubagne

9 Jul

 
2842:12

Denis Asanov RUS

23 Sep 92

3-19NC-wSochi

27 Feb

 
2942:16

Aleksandr Ivanov RUS

25 Apr 93

182/68

4-19NC-wSochi

27 Feb

 
3042:17

Fortunato D'Onofrio ITA

12 Feb 81

3Almè

13 Mar

 
3142:17

Alvaro Martin ESP

18 Jun 94

181/62

6-19ECpOlhão

21 May

 

20 km walk 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
11:20:16

Andrey Krivov RUS

14 Nov 85

185/72

1NC-wSochi

26 Feb

 
21:20:16

Matej Tóth SVK

10 Feb 83

185/72

3Rio Maior

9 Apr

 
31:20:18

Pyotr Bogatyrev RUS

11 Mar 91

2NC-wSochi

26 Feb

 
41:20:31

Pyotr Trofimov RUS

18 Dec 83

174/63

3NC-wSochi

26 Feb

 
51:20:44

Giorgio Rubino ITA

15 Apr 86

174/56

3Dublin

26 Jun

FIDAL 
61:20:48

Ivan Trotski BLR

27 May 76

167/50

1NCGrodno

7 Jul

 
71:20:51

Grzegorz Sudoł POL

28 Aug 78

174/64

1Zaniemysl

16 Apr

 
81:20:51

Christopher Linke GER

24 Oct 88

191/64

7IAAF ChallTaicang

22 Apr

 
91:20:54

Robert Heffernan IRL

20 Feb 78

173/55

5AlbisettiLugano

20 Mar

Athletics Ireland 
101:20:57

Rafał Augustyn POL

14 May 84

177/71

2Zaniemysl

16 Apr

 
111:21:01

Dzianis Simanovich BLR

20 Apr 87

179/58

2NCGrodno

7 Jul

 
121:21:04

Rafał Sikora POL

17 Feb 87

187/76

3Zaniemysl

16 Apr

 
131:21:09

Andrey Ruzavin RUS

28 Mar 86

175/70

2NCSaransk

12 Jun

 
141:21:19

Anatoliy Kukushkin RUS

12 Feb 86

4NC-wSochi

26 Feb

 
151:21:31

Ruslan Dmytrenko UKR

22 Mar 86

4WCDaegu

28 Aug

 
161:21:34

Nazar Kovalenko UKR

9 Feb 89

177/66

6AlbisettiLugano

20 Mar

 
171:21:41

Miguel Ángel López ESP

3 Jul 88

181/70

6Dublin

26 Jun

Juan Alberto ARMAS MORALES 
181:21:44

Andriy Kovenko UKR

25 Nov 73

174/68

1Dudince

26 Mar

 
191:21:46

Valeriy Filipchuk RUS

30 Jun 91

5NCSaransk

12 Jun

 
201:21:49

Mikhail Ryzhov RUS

17 Dec 91

180/65

5NC-wSochi

26 Feb

 
211:21:50

Bertrand Moulinet FRA

6 Jan 87

178/63

8AlbisettiLugano

20 Mar

 
221:21:50

Alex Schwazer ITA

26 Dec 84

182/72

6WCDaegu

28 Aug

 
231:22:07

Rafał Fedaczyński POL

3 Dec 80

168/61

2NCWarszawa

17 Sep

 
241:22:17

Francisco Javier Fernández ESP

6 Mar 77

175/65

1NCBenicassim

6 Mar

Juan Alberto ARMAS MORALES 
251:22:31

NR

Recep Çelik TUR

10 Jun 83

175/65

1BalkanCBucureşti

9 Apr

 
261:22:31

Marius Žiūkas LTU

29 Jun 85

185/70

4NCNaumburg

24 Sep

 
271:22:32

Jakub Jelonek POL

7 Jul 85

184/71

4Zaniemysl

16 Apr

 
281:22:36

Matteo Giupponi ITA

8 Oct 88

190/65

1Podébrady

9 Apr

 
291:22:38

Ivan Losev UKR

26 Jan 86

177/70

4NCWarszawa

17 Sep

 
301:22:44

João Vieira POR

20 Feb 76

174/58

6Rio Maior

9 Apr

 

Short course

 1:21:30

Łukasz Nowak POL

18 Dec 88

186/59

3Alytus

17 Jun

 
 1:21:40

Marius Žiūkas LTU

29 Jun 85

185/70

4Alytus

17 Jun

 

50 km walk 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
13:39:46

NR

Matej Tóth SVK

10 Feb 83

185/72

1Dudince

26 Mar

 
23:42:25

Yuriy Andronov RUS

6 Nov 71

180/68

1NCSaransk

12 Jun

 
33:42:45

Denis Nizhegorodov RUS

26 Jul 80

180/61

1WCDaegu

3 Sep

 
43:46:05

Rafał Fedaczyński POL

3 Dec 80

168/61

2Dudince

26 Mar

 
53:46:16

Rafał Sikora POL

17 Feb 87

187/76

3Dudince

26 Mar

 
63:46:40

Łukasz Nowak POL

18 Dec 88

186/59

4Dudince

26 Mar

 
73:46:56

Rafał Augustyn POL

14 May 84

177/71

5Dudince

26 Mar

 
83:48:11

Jesús Ángel García ESP

17 Oct 69

172/64

1NCNaumburg

24 Sep

Alejandro PIZZARO GUERRA 
93:49:28

Robert Heffernan IRL

20 Feb 78

173/55

2NCNaumburg

24 Sep

Athletics Ireland 
103:49:33

Mikel Odriozola ESP

25 May 73

180/62

1NCBenicassim

6 Mar

Juan Alberto ARMAS MORALES 
113:49:40

Marco De Luca ITA

12 May 81

189/72

11WCDaegu

3 Sep

FIDAL 
123:50:49

Bertrand Moulinet FRA

6 Jan 87

178/63

8Dudince

26 Mar

 
133:52:32

Jarkko Kinnunen FIN

19 Jan 84

187/69

14WCDaegu

3 Sep

Kari AHONEN 
143:52:35

Jean-Jacques Nkouloukidi ITA

15 Apr 82

15WCDaegu

3 Sep

Vittorio DI SAVERIO 
153:52:56

Christopher Linke GER

24 Oct 88

191/64

3ECpOlhão

21 May

 
163:53:24

Cédric Houssaye FRA

13 Dec 79

178/65

10Dudince

26 Mar

 
173:53:51

Artur Brzozowski POL

29 Mar 85

172/65

4ECpOlhão

21 May

 
183:53:55

José Ignacio Díaz ESP

22 Nov 79

168/53

2NCBenicassim

6 Mar

Juan Alberto ARMAS MORALES 
193:54:08

Andreas Gustafsson SWE

10 Aug 81

180/67

1Valley Cottage NY

30 Oct

Bo GUSTAFSSON 
203:54:26

Trond Nymark NOR

28 Dec 76

180/62

16WCDaegu

3 Sep

 
213:54:54

Carsten Schmidt GER

29 May 86

178/60

3NCNaumburg

24 Sep

 
223:55:04

Federico Tontodonati ITA

30 Oct 89

169/55

1NCVilla di Serio

23 Oct

 
233:56:18

Oleksiy Kazanin UKR

22 May 82

172/62

19WCDaegu

3 Sep

 
243:56:46

Miloš Bátovský SVK

26 May 79

178/65

4NCNaumburg

24 Sep

 
253:56:51

Antti Kempas FIN

3 Oct 80

191/66

5NCNaumburg

24 Sep

 
263:57:32

Lorenzo Dessi ITA

4 May 89

177/60

2NCVilla di Serio

23 Oct

Vittorio DI SAVERIO 
273:57:58

Brendan Boyce IRL

15 Oct 86

183/76

6NCNaumburg

24 Sep

 
283:59:17

Nenad Filipović SRB

5 Oct 78

182/72

12Dudince

26 Mar

 
293:59:22

Aleksandr Yargunkin RUS

6 Jan 81

182/68

3NCSaransk

12 Jun

Olga NAZAROVA 
303:59:43

Igors Kazakēvičs LAT

17 Apr 80

176/68

13Dudince

26 Mar

 

4 x 100 m 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
138.20

France 

 

 

2WCDaegu

4 Sep

 

Teddy Tinmar, Christophe Lemaitre, Yannick Lesourd, Jimmy Vicaut
238.29

Great Britain 

 

 

1h3WCDaegu

4 Sep

 

Christian Malcolm, Craig Pickering, Marlon Devonish, Harry Aikines-Aryeetey
338.37

Poland 

 

 

2h3WCDaegu

4 Sep

 

Paweł Stempel, Dariusz Kuć, Robert Kubaczyk, Kamil Kryński
438.41

Italy 

 

 

3h3WCDaegu

4 Sep

 

Michael Tumi, Simone Collio, Emanuele Di Gregorio, Fabio Cerutti
538.66

Germany 

 

 

1SparkassenRegensburg

4 Jun

 

Tobias Unger, Marius Broening, Sebastian Ernst, Martin Keller
638.98

Switzerland 

 

 

1RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds

3 Jul

 

739.09

Russia 

 

 

4r2ETCStockholm

18 Jun

 

Aleksandr Brednev, Konstantin Petryashov, Roman Smirnov, Aleksandr Khyutte
839.09

Netherlands 

 

 

4Lignano

19 Jul

 

Mike van Kruchten, Patrick van Luijk, Brian Mariano, Churandy Martina
939.09

Portugal 

 

 

3h1WCDaegu

4 Sep

 

Ricardo Monteiro, João Ferreira, Arnaldo Abrantes, Yazaldes Nascimento
1039.27

Czech Republic 

 

 

1OdložilPraha

13 Jun

 

Jan Veleba, Jiří Vojtík, Vojtěch Šulc, Lukáš Milo
1139.48

Finland 

 

 

2VattenfallLapinlahti

24 Jul

 

Ville Myllymäki, Hannu Hämäläinen, Jonathan Åstrand, Jarkko Ruostekivi
1239.61

Ireland 

 

 

3r1ETC-1Izmir

18 Jun

 

Jason Smyth, Paul Hession, Chris Russell, Steven Colvert
1339.71

NR

Denmark 

 

 

1ETC-2Novi Sad

18 Jun

 

Andreas Trajkovski, Jesper Simonsen, Mike Kalisz, Morten Jensen
1439.81

Turkey 

 

 

1BalkanCSliven

2 Jul

 

Serdar Tamaç, Sezai Özkaya, Hakan Karacaoğlu, İzzet Safer
1539.85

Spain 

 

 

4r1ETCStockholm

18 Jun

 

Eduard Viles, Ángel David Rodríguez, Edgar Pérez, Eusebio Cáceres
1639.89

Hungary 

 

 

1r2ETC-1Izmir

18 Jun

 

Balázs Baji, Dániel Karlik, Roland Németh, Gábor Pásztor
1739.94

Sweden 

 

 

5r1ETCStockholm

18 Jun

 

Oskar Åberg, Stefan Tärnhuvud, Benjamin Olsson, Nil de Oliveira
1839.96

Norway 

 

 

2r2ETC-1Izmir

18 Jun

 

Thomas Wiborg, Philip Bjørnå Berntsen, Tormod Hjortnæs Larsen, Jaysuma Saidy Ndure
1940.05

Lithuania 

 

 

3h3WUGShenzhen

20 Aug

 

Martynas Jurgilas, Rytis Sakalauskas, Martas Skrabulis, Aivaras Pranckevičius
2040.06

Austria 

 

 

2OdložilPraha

13 Jun

 

Benjamin Grill, Ekemini Bassey, Lukas Reiter, Ryan Moseley

4 x 400 m 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
13:00.22

Russia 

 

 

4WCDaegu

2 Sep

 

Maksim Dyldin, Konstantin Svechkar, Pavel Trenikhin, Denis Alekseyev
23:00.38

Great Britain 

 

 

4h1WCDaegu

1 Sep

 

Richard Strachan, Nigel Levine, Chris Clarke, Martyn Rooney
33:00.41

Belgium 

 

 

5WCDaegu

2 Sep

 

Jonathan Borlée, Antoine Gillet, Nils Duerinck, Kevin Borlée
43:00.68

Germany 

 

 

5h1WCDaegu

1 Sep

 

Jonas Plass, Kamghe Gaba, Eric Krüger, Thomas Schneider
53:01.84

Poland 

 

 

6h2WCDaegu

1 Sep

 

Kacper Kozłowski, Piotr Wiaderek, Jakub Krzewina, Marcin Marciniszyn
63:03.33

France 

 

 

2r2ETCStockholm

19 Jun

 

Nicolas Fillon, Teddy Venel, Mamoudou Hanne, Mame-Ibra Anne
73:03.92

NR

Turkey 

 

 

1Fed InvAnkara

9 Aug

 

Ali Ekber Kayaş, Halit Kılıç, Yavuz Can, Serdar Tamaç
83:05.66

Italy 

 

 

1r1ETCStockholm

19 Jun

 

Isalbet Juarez, Luca Galletti, Matteo Galvan, Marco Vistalli
93:05.93

Ukraine 

 

 

5r2ETCStockholm

19 Jun

 

Yevhen Hutsol, Stanislav Melnykov, Myhaylo Knysh, Volodymyr Burakov
103:06.30

Greece 

 

 

2r2ETC-1Izmir

19 Jun

 

Dimítrios Grávalos, Mihaíl Dardaneliótis, Sotírios Iakovákis, Periklís Iakovákis
113:06.42

Hungary 

 

 

3r2ETC-1Izmir

19 Jun

 

Zoltán Kovács, István Kolossváry, Mate Lukas, Marcell Deák Nagy
123:06.76

Czech Republic 

 

 

2r1ETCStockholm

19 Jun

 

Pavel Jiráň, Pavel Maslák, Tomáš Bošek, Josef Prorok
133:06.76

Ireland 

 

 

2r1ETC-1Izmir

19 Jun

 

Brian Murphy, Brian Gregan, Tim Crowe, Nick Hogan
143:07.08

NR

Denmark 

 

 

1KeienUden

2 Jul

 

Jacob Riis, Andreas Bube, Nicklas Hyde, Nick Ekelund-Arenander
153:07.30

Netherlands 

 

 

4r2ETC-1Izmir

19 Jun

 

Joeri Moerman, Bram Peters, Jürgen Wielart, Bjorn Blauwhof
163:07.37

Spain 

 

 

3r1ETCStockholm

19 Jun

 

Roberto Briones, Mark Ujakpor, Javier Sanz, Ramón Montejano
173:07.88

Sweden 

 

 

4r1ETCStockholm

19 Jun

 

Mattias Claesson, Fredrik Johansson, Johan Wissman, Joni Jaako
183:08.16

NR

Estonia 

 

 

1ETC-2Novi Sad

19 Jun

 

Kristjan Kangur, Marek Niit, Rivar Tipp, Rasmus Mägi
193:08.42

Latvia 

 

 

7-22EJOstrava

17 Jul

 

Kārlis Daube, Jānis Baltušs, Martins Zacests, Jānis Leitis
203:09.97

Sporting Clube Portugal, POR 

 

 

3ECCCVila Real de Santo Antonio

29 May

 

213:10.47

Romania 

 

 

3BalkanCSliven

3 Jul

 

223:10.67

Bulgaria 

 

 

3ETC-2Novi Sad

19 Jun

 

Georgi Kirilov Georgiev, Radoslav Stefanov, Petar Kremenski, Krasimir Braikov

Women

100 m 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
110.96

0.8

Ivet Lalova-Collio BUL

18 May 84

168/55

1BalkanCSliven

2 Jul

 
211.11

1.4

Véronique Mang FRA

15 Dec 84

173/63

2NCAlbi

29 Jul

 
311.15

1.6

Jeanette Kwakye GBR

20 Mar 83

163/60

1RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds

3 Jul

 
411.17

-1.2

Nataliya Pohrebnyak UKR

19 Feb 88

171/62

1h3Ukr CupYalta

30 May

Pavel VORONKOV 
511.17

1.4

Myriam Soumaré FRA

29 Oct 86

3NCAlbi

29 Jul

 
611.18

1.6

Anyika Onuora GBR

28 Oct 84

175/69

1Zeulenroda

29 May

 
711.18

NJR

0.5

Jodie Williams GBR

28 Sep 93

174/65

1-19EJTallinn

22 Jul

 
811.19

NJR

1.2

Dafne Schippers NED

15 Jun 92

179/68

1r1Mannheim

13 Aug

 
911.20

-1.2

Inna Eftimova BUL

19 Jun 88

167/57

1Vulpev BakhPlovdiv

9 Jul

 
1011.21

0.4

Mariya Ryemyen UKR

2 Aug 87

1Strasbourg

12 Jun

 
1111.21

NR

1.4

Ezinne Okparaebo NOR

3 Mar 88

164/56

3h2WCDaegu

28 Aug

Daniel WESSFELDT 
1211.23

0.1

Laura Turner-Alleyne GBR

12 Aug 82

168/57

1Bedford

16 Jul

 
1311.24

0.4

Olesya Povh UKR

18 Oct 87

169/63

2Strasbourg

12 Jun

 
1411.28

1.4

Carima Louami FRA

12 May 79

165/50

4NCAlbi

29 Jul

 
1511.28

0.5

Aleksandra Fedoriva-Shpayer RUS

13 Sep 88

176/60

3h7WCDaegu

28 Aug

 
1611.29

1.0

Yasmin Kwadwo GER

9 Nov 90

176/62

1KurpfalzWeinheim

28 May

 
1711.30

1.3

Yelizaveta Demirova RUS

14 Aug 87

176/65

1h2Mosc ChMoskva

9 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
1811.30

0.0

Yuliya Gushchina RUS

4 Mar 83

174/63

1h3NCCheboksary

21 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
1911.32

1.4

Céline Distel-Bonnet FRA

25 Jul 87

170/60

5NCAlbi

29 Jul

 
2011.33

1.9

Marta Jeschke POL

2 Jun 86

167/55

1SamsungKraków

12 Jun

 
2111.33

1.6

Leena Günther GER

16 Apr 91

1r5Mannheim

13 Aug

 
2211.34

NUR

1.8

Andreea Ogrăzeanu ROU

24 Mar 90

179/62

1NCBucureşti

29 Jun

 
2311.34

1.4

Ayodelé Ikuesan FRA

15 May 85

174/64

6NCAlbi

29 Jul

 
2411.34

-0.7

Hrystyna Stuy UKR

3 Feb 88

168/60

2WUGShenzhen

17 Aug

 
2511.35

1.0

Marion Wagner GER

1 Feb 78

178/60

2KurpfalzWeinheim

28 May

Carine KNAPP-MESSERSCHMIDT 
2611.35

0.0

Darya Pizhankova UKR

9 Jan 90

2Ukr CupYalta

30 May

 
2711.35

2.0

Weronika Wedler POL

17 Jul 89

174/57

1h3Sosnowiec

11 Jun

 
2811.35

-2.1

Yuna Mekhti-Zade RUS

25 Apr 86

2Mosc ChMoskva

9 Jul

 
2911.38

1.4

Émilie Gaydu FRA

5 Feb 89

166/46

1-22Antony

25 Jun

 
3011.38

1.6

Ashleigh Nelson GBR

20 Feb 91

5RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds

3 Jul

 
3111.38

0.9

Anna Babicheva RUS

10 Jul 87

1Chelyabinsk

7 Jul

 
3211.38

1.6

Anne Cibis GER

27 Sep 85

173/56

3r5Mannheim

13 Aug

Carine KNAPP-MESSERSCHMIDT 

Hand timing

 11.1h

Yekaterina Smirnova RUS

8 Sep 88

168/52

1Moskva

21 May

 

Wind assisted

 11.09

4.2

Aleksandra Fedoriva-Shpayer RUS

13 Sep 88

176/60

1Rus CupYerino

4 Jun

 
 11.12

2.2

Myriam Soumaré FRA

29 Oct 86

1h6WCDaegu

28 Aug

 
 11.13

2.8

Dafne Schippers NED

15 Jun 92

179/68

1-19NC-jAlphen aan den Rijn

9 Jul

 
 11.14

2.2

Olesya Povh UKR

18 Oct 87

169/63

2BislettOslo

9 Jun

 
 11.17

4.2

Yelizaveta Demirova RUS

14 Aug 87

176/65

2Rus CupYerino

4 Jun

 
 11.17

2.2

Ezinne Okparaebo NOR

3 Mar 88

164/56

3BislettOslo

9 Jun

 
 11.17

2.8

Cathleen Tschirch GER

23 Jul 79

167/54

1r2Mannheim

13 Aug

 
 11.18

2.2

Mariya Ryemyen UKR

2 Aug 87

4BislettOslo

9 Jun

 
 11.22

2.8

Yasmin Kwadwo GER

9 Nov 90

176/62

2r2Mannheim

13 Aug

 
 11.25

3.3

Carima Louami FRA

12 May 79

165/50

1r2Castres

19 Jul

 
 11.26

4.2

Yuliya Kashina RUS

26 Feb 87

3Rus CupYerino

4 Jun

 
 11.27

5.4

Yuna Mekhti-Zade RUS

25 Apr 86

1h2Rus CupYerino

4 Jun

 
 11.29

2.2

Andreea Ogrăzeanu ROU

24 Mar 90

179/62

1h1NCBucureşti

29 Jun

 
 11.30

2.3

Yulia Nestsiarenka BLR

15 Jun 79

173/61

1rBBlr CupBrest

21 May

 
 11.30

3.2

Céline Distel-Bonnet FRA

25 Jul 87

170/60

1r3Bonneuil-sur-Marne

2 Jun

 
 11.34

5.4

Natalya Murinovich RUS

27 May 85

170/59

2h2Rus CupYerino

4 Jun

 
 11.35

3.4

Yekaterina Smirnova RUS

8 Sep 88

168/52

2h3Rus CupYerino

4 Jun

 
 11.35

3.3

Kateřina Čechová CZE

21 Mar 88

170/52

1NCBrno

2 Jul

 
 11.37

4.2

Anna Babicheva RUS

10 Jul 87

6Rus CupYerino

4 Jun

 
 11.38

2.6

Karoline Köhler GER

20 Feb 84

171/56

3LausitzerCottbus

25 Jun

 

200 m 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
122.55

-0.4

Anastasiya Kapachinskaya RUS

21 Nov 79

173/59

1Yerino

25 Jun

Pavel VORONKOV 
222.58

0.0

Olesya Povh UKR

18 Oct 87

169/63

1Ukr CupYalta

31 May

 
322.62

1.9

Yelizaveta Demirova RUS

14 Aug 87

176/65

1h2Mosc ChMoskva

10 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
422.62

-0.2

Ivet Lalova-Collio BUL

18 May 84

168/55

2h5WCDaegu

1 Sep

 
522.68

0.7

Mariya Ryemyen UKR

2 Aug 87

1Strasbourg

12 Jun

 
622.69

NR NUR NJR

-0.3

Dafne Schippers NED

15 Jun 92

179/68

1h3WCDaegu

1 Sep

 
722.71

-0.1

Myriam Soumaré FRA

29 Oct 86

1h1WCDaegu

1 Sep

 
822.79

-0.1

Hrystyna Stuy UKR

3 Feb 88

168/60

3s2WCDaegu

1 Sep

 
922.81

-0.5

Yuliya Chermoshanskaya RUS

6 Jan 86

174/66

1Club ChSochi

25 May

Pavel VORONKOV 
1022.88

-0.1

Yuliya Gushchina RUS

4 Mar 83

174/63

3h1WCDaegu

1 Sep

Pavel VORONKOV 
1122.91

0.1

Darya Pizhankova UKR

9 Jan 90

1h1Ukr CupYalta

31 May

 
1222.93

-0.2

Anyika Onuora GBR

28 Oct 84

175/69

5h5WCDaegu

1 Sep

 
1322.94

-1.5

Jodie Williams GBR

28 Sep 93

174/65

1-19EJTallinn

23 Jul

 
1423.02

0.1

Yelizaveta Bryzgina UKR

28 Nov 89

2h1Ukr CupYalta

31 May

Aivar KAROTAMM 
1523.06

0.2

Lina Jacques-Sébastien FRA

10 Apr 85

176/62

1LIFAParis

10 Jul

Linda KHODADIN 
1623.08

0.2

Denisa Rosolová CZE

21 Aug 86

175/63

3OdložilPraha

13 Jun

Zdenek LUBENSKÝ 
1723.11

1.8

Jessica Ennis-Hill GBR

28 Jan 86

164/57

HHypoGötzis

28 May

Jane COWMEADOW 
1823.15

2.0

Kseniya Ryzhova RUS

19 Apr 87

172/62

1h3Mosc ChMoskva

10 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
1923.16

0.7

Anna Kaygorodova RUS

10 Mar 83

3WUGShenzhen

19 Aug

 
2023.17

0.4

Aleksandra Fedoriva-Shpayer RUS

13 Sep 88

176/60

3ColorfulDaegu

12 May

 
2123.20

0.6

Moa Hjelmer SWE

19 Jun 90

172/60

1s1-22EJOstrava

16 Jul

 
2223.21

2.0

Abi Oyepitan GBR

30 Dec 79

1Beach InvNorwalk CA

16 Apr

 
2323.23

0.7

Joice Maduaka GBR

30 Sep 73

173/65

4Strasbourg

12 Jun

 
2423.23

-1.0

Anna Kiełbasińska POL

26 Jun 90

170/55

1-22EJOstrava

16 Jul

 
2523.23

-0.6

Cathleen Tschirch GER

23 Jul 79

167/54

4QuerciaRovereto

13 Sep

Vera MICHALLEK 
2623.25

0.1

Desiree Henry GBR

26 Aug 95

172/60

1-17WYVilleneuve d'Ascq

10 Jul

 
2723.27

0.9

Tatyana Firova RUS

10 Oct 82

174/59

2KutsMoskva

6 Aug

Pavel VORONKOV 
2823.27

0.5

Johanna Danois FRA

4 Apr 87

1La Roche-sur-Yon

10 Aug

 
2923.28

-0.7

Jamile Samuel NED

24 Apr 92

168/57

1r2ETC-1Izmir

19 Jun

 
3023.29

0.0

Natalya Rusakova RUS

12 Dec 80

177/70

2s3NCCheboksary

23 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 

Wind assisted

 22.69

5.7

Yuliya Gushchina RUS

4 Mar 83

174/63

2Rus CupYerino

5 Jun

 
 22.85

2.4

Abi Oyepitan GBR

30 Dec 79

1ListerLos Angeles CA

23 Apr

 
 22.87

2.8

Cathleen Tschirch GER

23 Jul 79

167/54

1Mannheim

13 Aug

 
 22.99

5.0

Lina Jacques-Sébastien FRA

10 Apr 85

176/62

2NCAlbi

30 Jul

 
 23.00

5.0

Johanna Danois FRA

4 Apr 87

3NCAlbi

30 Jul

 
 23.09

2.8

Hanna Mariën BEL

16 May 82

1NCBruxelles

24 Jul

 
 23.10

5.7

Yekaterina Smirnova RUS

8 Sep 88

168/52

3Rus CupYerino

5 Jun

 
 23.13

2.8

Esther Cremer GER

29 Mar 88

2Mannheim

13 Aug

 
 23.14

2.4

Margaret Adeoye GBR

22 Apr 85

175/64

2RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds

3 Jul

 
 23.16

2.6

Moa Hjelmer SWE

19 Jun 90

172/60

1NCGävle

14 Aug

 
 23.18

2.4

Oksana Shcherbak UKR

24 Feb 82

1Florø

4 Jun

 
 23.21

5.0

Céline Distel-Bonnet FRA

25 Jul 87

170/60

4NCAlbi

30 Jul

 
 23.28

2.3

Weronika Wedler POL

17 Jul 89

174/57

1EAFBydgoszcz

3 Jun

 

400 m 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
149.35

Anastasiya Kapachinskaya RUS

21 Nov 79

173/59

1NCCheboksary

22 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
249.92

Antonina Krivoshapka RUS

21 Jul 87

2NCCheboksary

22 Jul

Aivar KAROTAMM 
350.67

Kseniya Ryzhova RUS

19 Apr 87

172/62

3NCCheboksary

22 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
450.69

Antonina Yefremova UKR

19 Jul 81

176/60

1Ukr CupYalta

31 May

 
550.73

Natalya Antyukh RUS

26 Jun 81

182/73

1KutsMoskva

6 Aug

Ludmila OLIJAR 
650.84

Denisa Rosolová CZE

21 Aug 86

175/63

2GSpikeOstrava

31 May

Zdenek LUBENSKÝ 
750.84

Tatyana Firova RUS

10 Oct 82

174/59

3VDBruxelles

16 Sep

Pavel VORONKOV 
850.85

Christine Ohuruogu GBR

17 May 84

175/70

4HanzekovicZagreb

13 Sep

Ricky SIMMS 
950.92

Lyudmila Litvinova RUS

8 Jun 85

4NCCheboksary

22 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
1050.92

Kseniya Zadorina RUS

2 Mar 87

173/59

5NCCheboksary

22 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
1150.98

Vania Stambolova BUL

28 Nov 83

175/63

1ETC-2Novi Sad

18 Jun

Georgi PAVLOV 
1251.01

Lee McConnell GBR

9 Oct 78

178/63

5AvivaLondon

6 Aug

 
1351.10

Olga Topilskaya RUS

4 Oct 90

1-22NC-jYerino

25 Jun

 
1451.20

Sviatlana Usovich BLR

14 Oct 80

165/52

1Olympic PrizesMinsk

4 Jun

 
1551.24

Shana Cox GBR

22 Jan 85

171/57

2Grand PrixPonce

14 May

 
1651.26

Yelena Migunova RUS

4 Jan 84

2s1NCCheboksary

21 Jul

 
1751.43

Nataliya Pyhyda UKR

30 Jan 81

171/62

1Ukr CupVinnytsya

15 Aug

 
1851.47

Perri Shakes-Drayton GBR

21 Dec 88

6GGalaRoma

26 May

Ricky SIMMS 
1951.49

Marina Karnaushchenko RUS

2 Oct 88

3s3NCCheboksary

21 Jul

 
2051.58

NR NUR

Moa Hjelmer SWE

19 Jun 90

172/60

1NCGävle

13 Aug

 
2151.62

Muriel Hurtis FRA

25 Mar 79

180/68

2Strasbourg

12 Jun

 
2251.79

Hanna Reishal BLR

21 Oct 87

2Olympic PrizesMinsk

4 Jun

 
2351.82

Joanne Cuddihy IRL

11 May 84

184/65

3h1WCDaegu

27 Aug

 
2451.84

Nicola Sanders GBR

23 Jun 82

172/60

1RasschaertNinove

7 Aug

Ricky SIMMS 
2551.86

Olesya Krasnomovets RUS

8 Jul 79

172/59

4s3NCCheboksary

21 Jul

 
2651.86

Marta Milani ITA

9 Mar 87

174/61

4s2WCDaegu

28 Aug

 
2751.96

Bianca Răzor ROU

8 Aug 94

167/50

1-19EJTallinn

22 Jul

 
2851.97

Janin Lindenberg GER

20 Jan 87

173/61

1SparkassenRegensburg

4 Jun

 
2952.03

Kseniya Aksyonova RUS

14 Jan 88

177/60

4s2NCCheboksary

21 Jul

 
3052.08

Esther Cremer GER

29 Mar 88

1Gladbeck

10 Jul

 

800 m 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
11:55.87

Mariya Savinova RUS

13 Aug 85

1WCDaegu

4 Sep

 
21:57.19

Yekaterina Kostetskaya RUS

31 Dec 86

168/59

2NCCheboksary

22 Jul

Aivar KAROTAMM 
31:58.04

Yelena Kotulskaya RUS

8 Aug 88

1KutsMoskva

6 Aug

Pavel VORONKOV 
41:58.12

Sviatlana Usovich BLR

14 Oct 80

165/52

1KusocSzczecin

25 Jun

 
51:58.30

Liliya Lobanova UKR

14 Oct 85

168/54

1Ukr CupYalta

31 May

 
61:58.60

Jenny Meadows GBR

17 Apr 81

156/48

1AvivaLondon

5 Aug

Caroline FEITH 
71:58.71

Irina Maracheva RUS

29 Sep 84

2Mosc ChMoskva

10 Jul

Jozsef BABINYECZ 
81:59.12

Nataliya Lupu UKR

4 Nov 87

172/62

2Ukr CupYalta

31 May

Christopher LAYNE 
91:59.17

Yekaterina Sharmina RUS

6 Aug 86

172/59

1Mosc ChallMoskva

12 Jun

Pavel VORONKOV 
101:59.30

Maryna Arzamasova BLR

17 Dec 87

173/57

1Blr CupBrest

21 May

 
111:59.32

Yuliya Krevsun UKR

8 Dec 80

170/58

3Ukr CupYalta

31 May

Pavel VORONKOV 
121:59.38

Ilona Usovich BLR

14 Nov 82

170/60

2Blr CupBrest

21 May

 
131:59.48

Lucia Hrivnák Klocová SVK

20 Nov 83

170/56

2-22OdložilPraha

13 Jun

Alfons JUCK 
141:59.53

Marilyn Okoro GBR

23 Sep 84

167/60

1London

6 Aug

Ayo FALOLA 
151:59.56

Yelena Arzhakova RUS

8 Sep 89

1h3-22NC-jYerino

25 Jun

 
161:59.56

Olha Zavhorodnya UKR

6 Jan 83

171/57

1WUGShenzhen

18 Aug

Jozsef BABINYECZ 
171:59.59

Jemma Simpson GBR

10 Feb 84

168/55

5ISTAFBerlin

11 Sep

Grainne O'DEA 
181:59.76

Tatyana Paliyenko RUS

18 Nov 83

4NCCheboksary

22 Jul

 
191:59.77

Emma Jackson GBR

7 Jun 88

5s2WCDaegu

2 Sep

 
201:59.83

Yuliya Tutayeva RUS

7 Dec 88

3Mosc ChMoskva

10 Jul

 
212:00.14

Aleksandra Bulanova RUS

10 Jun 89

1Mosc ChMoskva

15 Jun

Aivar KAROTAMM 
222:00.20

Angelika Cichocka POL

15 Mar 88

169/54

6HanzekovicZagreb

13 Sep

 
232:00.30

Yvonne Hak NED

30 Jun 86

8BislettOslo

9 Jun

 
242:00.32

Anastasiya Vosmerikova RUS

15 Jul 88

1h2NCCheboksary

21 Jul

 
252:00.37

NJR

Anastasiya Tkachuk UKR

20 Apr 93

168/57

4Ukr CupYalta

31 May

 
262:00.46

Merve Aydın TUR

17 Mar 90

170/57

1-22EJOstrava

15 Jul

 
272:00.65

Lynsey Sharp GBR

11 Jul 90

175/60

2-22EJOstrava

15 Jul

 
282:00.68

Ingvill Måkestad Bovim NOR

7 Aug 81

172/59

8AvivaLondon

5 Aug

Daniel WESSFELDT 
292:00.76

Marina Pospelova RUS

23 Jul 90

164/53

2h1NCCheboksary

21 Jul

 
302:00.83

Hind Dehiba FRA

17 Mar 79

162/43

3Reims

5 Jul

 

1500 m 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
14:01.50

Natalia Rodríguez ESP

2 Jun 79

167/49

1Barcelona

22 Jul

 
24:01.68

Yekaterina Sharmina RUS

6 Aug 86

172/59

1NCCheboksary

24 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
34:01.73

Anna Mishchenko UKR

25 Aug 83

166/51

4VDBruxelles

16 Sep

Jozsef BABINYECZ 
44:01.77

Yekaterina Kostetskaya RUS

31 Dec 86

168/59

2NCCheboksary

24 Jul

Aivar KAROTAMM 
54:01.89

Hannah England GBR

6 Mar 87

177/54

2Barcelona

22 Jul

 
64:03.02

Hind Dehiba FRA

17 Mar 79

162/43

4Rieti 2011Rieti

10 Sep

 
74:03.33

Natalya Yevdokimova RUS

17 Mar 78

178/65

3NCCheboksary

24 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
84:03.41

Tuğba Koyuncu TUR

16 Feb 91

1Samsun

15 Aug

 
94:03.50

Renata Pliś POL

5 Feb 85

165/51

12VDBruxelles

16 Sep

 
104:03.59

Anastasiya Vosmerikova RUS

15 Jul 88

4NCCheboksary

24 Jul

 
114:03.69

Tatyana Tomashova RUS

1 Jul 75

165/52

5Rieti 2011Rieti

10 Sep

 
124:03.79

Ingvill Måkestad Bovim NOR

7 Aug 81

172/59

14VDBruxelles

16 Sep

Daniel WESSFELDT 
134:03.92

Anna Konovalova RUS

4 Jul 88

6NCCheboksary

24 Jul

 
144:04.64

Nuria Fernández ESP

16 Aug 76

168/58

6Barcelona

22 Jul

Aser PERNIL MEJIAS 
154:04.76

Lisa Dobriskey GBR

23 Dec 83

171/56

8HercMonaco

22 Jul

Ray FLYNN 
164:05.53

Nataliya Tobias UKR

22 Nov 80

160/48

2Ukr CupYalta

30 May

 
174:06.49

Helen Clitheroe GBR

2 Jan 74

167/57

4AvivaBirmingham

10 Jul

 
184:06.50

Isabel Macías ESP

11 Aug 84

165/53

8Barcelona

22 Jul

 
194:06.50

Angelika Cichocka POL

15 Mar 88

169/54

2SidłoSopot

5 Aug

 
204:06.64

Yelena Soboleva RUS

3 Oct 82

2Mosc ChMoskva

9 Jul

 
214:06.72

Sylwia Ejdys POL

15 Jul 84

162/50

6FBKGHengelo

29 May

Czeslaw ZAPALA 
224:06.75

Olga Golovkina RUS

17 Dec 86

3Mosc ChMoskva

9 Jul

Jose PRAIA 
234:06.78

Irina Maracheva RUS

29 Sep 84

7NCCheboksary

24 Jul

Jozsef BABINYECZ 
244:06.81

Stacey Smith GBR

4 Feb 90

5AvivaBirmingham

10 Jul

 
254:06.85

Charlene Thomas GBR

6 May 82

166/52

1ETCStockholm

19 Jun

 
264:07.01

Yuliya Zaripova RUS

26 Apr 86

1Club ChSochi

24 May

Aivar KAROTAMM 
274:07.04

Yekaterina Ishova RUS

17 Jan 89

4Mosc ChMoskva

9 Jul

 
284:07.20

Svetlana Kireyeva RUS

12 Jun 87

170/55

5Mosc ChMoskva

9 Jul

Jozsef BABINYECZ 
294:07.24

Anzhela Shevchenko UKR

29 Oct 87

3Ukr CupYalta

30 May

Jozsef BABINYECZ 
304:07.28

Lidia Chojecka POL

25 Jan 77

163/47

9Barcelona

22 Jul

Gianni DEMADONNA 

One Mile 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
14:29.59

Hind Dehiba FRA

17 Mar 79

162/43

1Montreuil-sous-Bois

7 Jun

 
24:30.51

Barbara Parker GBR

8 Nov 82

170/54

1Music CityNashville TN

4 Jun

 
34:32.89

Tatyana Gudkova RUS

26 Mar 85

3Montreuil-sous-Bois

7 Jun

 
44:35.50

Olesya Mikheyeva RUS

23 Jul 81

5Montreuil-sous-Bois

7 Jun

 
54:36.02

Stephanie Reilly IRL

23 Feb 78

7Falmouth MA

13 Aug

 
64:40.29

Layes Tsige AZE

29 May 91

1SazakIstanbul

4 Jun

 
74:42.18

Gamze Bulut TUR

3 Aug 92

2SazakIstanbul

4 Jun

 

3000 m 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
18:51.43

Yelena Zadorozhnaya RUS

3 Dec 77

157/41

1Irkutsk

5 Aug

 
28:53.0h

Natalya Popkova RUS

21 Sep 88

165/50

1Mosc ChMoskva

10 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
38:54.16

Nataliya Tobias UKR

22 Nov 80

160/48

1ETCStockholm

18 Jun

 
48:55.09

Natalia Rodríguez ESP

2 Jun 79

167/49

2ETCStockholm

18 Jun

 
58:55.13

Alfiya Muryasova RUS

3 Oct 88

1IgnatyevaCheboksary

12 Jul

 
68:55.73

Lidia Chojecka POL

25 Jan 77

163/47

3ETCStockholm

18 Jun

Gianni DEMADONNA 
78:56.79

Roxana Bârcă ROU

22 Jun 88

1EAFBydgoszcz

3 Jun

 
88:57.35

Sabrina Mockenhaupt GER

6 Dec 80

156/45

1Siegburg

13 Jun

Oliver MINTZLAFF 
98:58.10

Silvia Weissteiner ITA

13 Jul 79

163/46

4ETCStockholm

18 Jun

Gianni DEMADONNA 
109:00.06

Sviatlana Kudzelich BLR

7 May 87

170/52

5ETCStockholm

18 Jun

 
119:00.65

Yelena Korobkina RUS

25 Nov 90

163/47

1KutsMoskva

6 Aug

 
129:00.67

Stevie Stockton GBR

23 Aug 89

6ETCStockholm

18 Jun

 
139:01.25

Viktoriya Pohoryelska UKR

4 Aug 90

167/56

1Florø

4 Jun

Jozsef BABINYECZ 
149:01.29

Corinna Harrer GER

19 Jan 91

167/55

7ETCStockholm

18 Jun

 
159:01.51

Alena Kudashkina RUS

10 Apr 94

4-17WYVilleneuve d'Ascq

6 Jul

 
169:01.91

Olga Golovkina RUS

17 Dec 86

2KutsMoskva

6 Aug

Jose PRAIA 
179:02.06

Natalya Puchkova RUS

28 Jan 87

154/47

2IgnatyevaCheboksary

12 Jul

 
189:02.11 mx

Fionnuala McCormack IRL

24 Sep 84

158/45

1AAIGDublin

15 May

 
199:02.16

Christelle Daunay FRA

5 Dec 74

163/43

8ETCStockholm

18 Jun

René AUGUIN 
209:02.59

Lyudmila Remeslova RUS

13 Aug 87

3IgnatyevaCheboksary

12 Jul

 
219:02.97

Svetlana Kireyeva RUS

12 Jun 87

170/55

4IgnatyevaCheboksary

12 Jul

Jozsef BABINYECZ 
229:03.1h

Lyubov Pulyayeva RUS

26 Apr 82

2Mosc ChMoskva

10 Jul

Jozsef BABINYECZ 
239:04.55

Sultan Haydar TUR

23 May 87

170/55

1Club ChBursa

24 Jun

 
249:05.23

Jessica Augusto POR

8 Nov 81

165/44

1Vigo

16 Jul

Hugo Miguel SOUSA 
259:05.28

Wioletta Frankiewicz POL

9 Jun 77

177/59

2EAFBydgoszcz

3 Jun

 
269:05.83

Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal NOR

14 Jun 90

167/52

2Florø

4 Jun

 
279:06.3h+

Helen Clitheroe GBR

2 Jan 74

167/57

London

6 Aug

 
289:07.25

Dolores Checa ESP

27 Dec 82

168/52

1Castellón

21 May

Jesús OLIVÁN MALLÉN 
299:07.73

Matylda Kowal POL

11 Jan 89

165/54

3EAFBydgoszcz

3 Jun

 
309:08.01 mx

Emelia Gorecka GBR

29 Jan 94

172/52

Watford

24 Aug

 

5000 m 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
114:46.30

Dolores Checa ESP

27 Dec 82

168/52

7BislettOslo

9 Jun

Jesús OLIVÁN MALLÉN 
215:05.24

Yelena Zadorozhnaya RUS

3 Dec 77

157/41

1NCCheboksary

23 Jul

 
315:06.75

Helen Clitheroe GBR

2 Jan 74

167/57

2AvivaLondon

6 Aug

 
415:11.97

Sara Moreira POR

17 Oct 85

168/51

10BislettOslo

9 Jun

Gerardo PRIETO MADRAZO 
515:15.5h mx

Anna Incerti ITA

19 Jan 80

168/45

1Palermo

1 Jun

Gianni DEMADONNA 
615:19.60

Jessica Augusto POR

8 Nov 81

165/44

8AvivaLondon

6 Aug

Hugo Miguel SOUSA 
715:19.94

Yekaterina Ishova RUS

17 Jan 89

1-22NC-jYerino

24 Jun

 
815:20.29

Natalya Popkova RUS

21 Sep 88

165/50

2NCCheboksary

23 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
915:21.45 mx

Fionnuala McCormack IRL

24 Sep 84

158/45

1Gent

30 Jul

 
1015:22.14

Yelena Korobkina RUS

25 Nov 90

163/47

2-22NC-jYerino

24 Jun

 
1115:22.16

Dulce Félix POR

23 Oct 82

165/53

6KBC-NachtHeusden

16 Jul

Hugo Miguel SOUSA 
1215:24.30

Sabrina Mockenhaupt GER

6 Dec 80

156/45

10FBKGHengelo

29 May

Oliver MINTZLAFF 
1315:24.49 mx

Sabine Fischer SUI

29 Jun 73

175/58

1Oordegem

2 Jul

 
1415:26.31

Alfiya Muryasova RUS

3 Oct 88

3NCCheboksary

23 Jul

 
1515:27.03

Barbara Parker GBR

8 Nov 82

170/54

2Bilbao

18 Jun

 
1615:27.33

Svetlana Kireyeva RUS

12 Jun 87

170/55

4NCCheboksary

23 Jul

Jozsef BABINYECZ 
1715:28.06

Yelena Nagovitsyna RUS

7 Dec 82

169/55

2Club ChSochi

25 May

 
1815:28.70

Nadia Ejjafini ITA

8 Nov 77

172/62

7KBC-NachtHeusden

16 Jul

 
1915:29.42

Lidia Chojecka POL

25 Jan 77

163/47

12WKZürich

8 Sep

Gianni DEMADONNA 
2015:29.47

NR NUR

Layes Tsige AZE

29 May 91

1-22EJOstrava

17 Jul

 
2115:31.47

Fadime Suna TUR

25 Oct 86

1Fed InvIzmir

21 May

 
2215:31.70

Daniela Yordanova BUL

8 Mar 76

165/53

4QuerciaRovereto

13 Sep

 
2315:32.96

Silvia Weissteiner ITA

13 Jul 79

163/46

5QuerciaRovereto

13 Sep

Gianni DEMADONNA 
2415:39.71

Elena Romagnolo ITA

5 Oct 82

163/47

10KBC-NachtHeusden

16 Jul

Marcello MAGNANI 
2515:41.15

Binnaz Uslu TUR

12 Mar 85

1WUGShenzhen

20 Aug

 
2615:41.68

Regina Kashayeva RUS

17 May 79

3Club ChSochi

25 May

 
2715:43.77

Katrina Wootton GBR

2 Sep 85

2BMCWatford

11 Jun

 
2815:44.00

Julia Bleasdale GBR

9 Sep 81

8QuerciaRovereto

13 Sep

 
2915:44.16

Natalya Gorchakova RUS

17 Apr 83

167/55

5NCCheboksary

23 Jul

Sergey NOCHEVNY 
3015:44.24

Sonia Samuels GBR

16 May 79

3BMCWatford

11 Jun

 

10000 m 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
131:33.42

Dulce Félix POR

23 Oct 82

165/53

2IbericoPontevedra

2 Apr

Hugo Miguel SOUSA 
231:39.11

Sara Moreira POR

17 Oct 85

168/51

1ECpOslo

4 Jun

Gerardo PRIETO MADRAZO 
331:44.52

Sabrina Mockenhaupt GER

6 Dec 80

156/45

1Bergisch Gladbach

1 Sep

Oliver MINTZLAFF 
431:44.84

Christelle Daunay FRA

5 Dec 74

163/43

2ECpOslo

4 Jun

René AUGUIN 
532:06.68

Jessica Augusto POR

8 Nov 81

165/44

10WCDaegu

27 Aug

Hugo Miguel SOUSA 
632:08.00

Yelena Nagovitsyna RUS

7 Dec 82

169/55

3ZnamZhukovskiy

3 Jul

 
732:11.29

Helen Clitheroe GBR

2 Jan 74

167/57

4ECpOslo

4 Jun

 
832:14.63

Nadia Ejjafini ITA

8 Nov 77

172/62

5ECpOslo

4 Jun

 
932:18.05

NR NUR

Layes Tsige AZE

29 May 91

1-22EJOstrava

15 Jul

 
1032:18.88

Tatyana Arkhipova RUS

8 Apr 83

160/53

7ZnamZhukovskiy

3 Jul

Ludmila OLIJAR 
1132:21.17

Natalya Popkova RUS

21 Sep 88

165/50

8ZnamZhukovskiy

3 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
1232:32.62

Valentina Galimova RUS

11 May 86

9ZnamZhukovskiy

3 Jul

 
1332:35.11

Valeria Straneo ITA

5 Apr 76

168/44

2NCTorino

25 Jun

 
1432:36.32

Krisztina Papp HUN

17 Dec 82

170/54

6ECpOslo

4 Jun

Attila SPIRIEV 
1532:40.61

Sviatlana Kudzelich BLR

7 May 87

170/52

7ECpOslo

4 Jun

 
1632:46.27

Natalya Puchkova RUS

28 Jan 87

154/47

10ZnamZhukovskiy

3 Jul

 
1732:47.70

Rosaria Console ITA

17 Dec 79

8ECpOslo

4 Jun

FIDAL 
1832:48.25

Elena Romagnolo ITA

5 Oct 82

163/47

9ECpOslo

4 Jun

Marcello MAGNANI 
1932:48.76

Isabel Checa ESP

27 Dec 82

160/55

4IbericoPontevedra

2 Apr

Jesús OLIVÁN MALLÉN 
2032:57.23

Sonia Samuels GBR

16 May 79

13JordanStanford CA

1 May

 
2132:59.31

Tetyana Holovchenko UKR

13 Feb 80

164/44

1Ukr CupYalta

30 May

Jozsef BABINYECZ 
2232:59.31

Christine Bardelle FRA

16 Aug 74

160/48

10ECpOslo

4 Jun

 
2333:02.74

Mary Cullen IRL

17 Aug 82

165/54

11ECpOslo

4 Jun

 
2433:04.77

Irina Sergeyeva RUS

26 Dec 87

11ZnamZhukovskiy

3 Jul

 
2533:09.50 mx

Hannah Walker GBR

9 Aug 91

Birmingham

13 Aug

 
2633:10.68

Estela Navascues ESP

3 Feb 81

5IbericoPontevedra

2 Apr

 
2733:11.92

Fadime Suna TUR

25 Oct 86

1WUGShenzhen

16 Aug

 
2833:16.90

Olena Serdyuk UKR

4 Nov 81

168/58

2Ukr CupYalta

30 May

 
2933:17.87

Silviya Skvortsova RUS

16 Nov 74

12ZnamZhukovskiy

3 Jul

Andrey BARANOV 
3033:20.31

Natalie Gray GBR

17 Feb 88

17JordanStanford CA

1 May

 

10 km 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
131:45

Helen Clitheroe GBR

2 Jan 74

167/57

1BUPAManchester

15 May

 
231:59

Christelle Daunay FRA

5 Dec 74

163/43

2BUPAManchester

15 May

René AUGUIN 
332:06

Irina Mikitenko GER

23 Aug 72

158/49

1ParelloopBrunssum

3 Apr

 
432:06

Paula Radcliffe GBR

17 Dec 73

173/54

1Monaco

11 Dec

 
532:07

Valeria Straneo ITA

5 Apr 76

168/44

1NCLucca

11 Sep

 
632:08

Anna Incerti ITA

19 Jan 80

168/45

3Houilles

18 Dec

Gianni DEMADONNA 
732:11

Sara Moreira POR

17 Oct 85

168/51

4BUPAManchester

15 May

Gerardo PRIETO MADRAZO 
832:14

Sabrina Mockenhaupt GER

6 Dec 80

156/45

1NCOelde

10 Sep

Oliver MINTZLAFF 
932:17

Nadia Ejjafini ITA

8 Nov 77

172/62

1-Den Haag

22 May

 
1032:19

Mara Yamauchi GBR

13 Aug 73

162/51

Berlin

9 Oct

 
1132:22

Jo Pavey GBR

20 Sep 73

168/48

1BUPALondon

30 May

 
1232:24

Carla Salomé Rocha POR

25 Apr 90

1Porto

18 Dec

 
1332:25

Rosaria Console ITA

17 Dec 79

2NCLucca

11 Sep

FIDAL 
1432:33

Lauren Howarth GBR

21 Apr 90

Salford

22 Apr

 
1532:36

Claire Hallissey GBR

17 Mar 83

2Bristol

15 May

 
1632:40

Justina Heslop GBR

3 Mar 79

1AdmiralSwansea

25 Sep

 
1732:42

Charlotte Purdue GBR

10 Jun 91

1SparDublin

10 Apr

 
1832:44

Susan Partridge GBR

4 Jan 80

170/45

3Madrid

31 Dec

 
1932:48

Gemma Steel GBR

12 Nov 85

2BUPALondon

30 May

 
2032:49

Abigail Bayley GBR

16 Nov 77

Launceston

19 Jun

 
2132:50

Yelena Korobkina RUS

25 Nov 90

163/47

1Zhukovskiy

30 Apr

 
2232:54

Karolina Nadolska POL

6 Sep 81

165/54

1Victoria

1 May

 
2332:56

Alessandra Aguilar ESP

1 Jul 78

165/50

8MiniNew York NY

11 Jun

Jesús OLIVÁN MALLÉN 
2432:58

Yelena Zadorozhnaya RUS

3 Dec 77

157/41

2Zhukovskiy

30 Apr

 
2532:58

Marisa Barros POR

25 Feb 80

160/50

4Houilles

18 Dec

Jose PRAIA 
2633:04

Sabine Fischer SUI

29 Jun 73

175/58

1NCLyss

2 Apr

 
2733:06

Dulce Félix POR

23 Oct 82

165/53

1Lisboa

31 Dec

Hugo Miguel SOUSA 
2833:08

Elena Maria Espeso ESP

10 Oct 72

4Madrid

31 Dec

 
2933:12

Hannah Doran GBR

24 Feb 84

Eastleigh

27 Mar

 
3033:12

Andrea Mayr AUT

15 Oct 79

174/55

1Wien

30 Apr

 

Half Marathon 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
168:27

Nadia Ejjafini ITA

8 Nov 77

172/62

1NCCremona

16 Oct

 
268:33

Dulce Félix POR

23 Oct 82

165/53

2Lisboa

20 Mar

Hugo Miguel SOUSA 
369:06

Anna Incerti ITA

19 Jan 80

168/45

1Ostia

27 Feb

Gianni DEMADONNA 
469:10

Jessica Augusto POR

8 Nov 81

165/44

2Ostia

27 Feb

Hugo Miguel SOUSA 
569:33

Jo Pavey GBR

20 Sep 73

168/48

6NYCNew York NY

20 Mar

 
669:35

Hilda Kibet NED

27 Mar 81

168/46

6Ras Al Khaimah

18 Feb

Peter LANGERHORST 
769:42

Valeria Straneo ITA

5 Apr 76

168/44

2NCCremona

16 Oct

 
870:02

Sultan Haydar TUR

23 May 87

170/55

7Ras Al Khaimah

18 Feb

 
970:08

Fatna Maraoui ITA

10 Jul 77

160/48

3NCCremona

16 Oct

 
1070:29

Marisa Barros POR

25 Feb 80

160/50

3GBRSouth Shields

18 Sep

Jose PRAIA 
1170:33

Sabrina Mockenhaupt GER

6 Dec 80

156/45

1Köln

2 Oct

Oliver MINTZLAFF 
1270:36

NR

Karolina Nadolska POL

6 Sep 81

165/54

2Marugame

6 Feb

 
1370:57

Helen Clitheroe GBR

2 Jan 74

167/57

5GBRSouth Shields

18 Sep

 
1471:07

Isabellah Andersson SWE

12 Nov 80

167/50

1NCStockholm

17 Sep

 
1571:13

Christelle Daunay FRA

5 Dec 74

163/43

9Ras Al Khaimah

18 Feb

René AUGUIN 
1671:27

Katarzyna Kowalska POL

7 Apr 85

177/55

1CarrefourWarszawa

27 Mar

Gianni DEMADONNA 
1771:47

Krisztina Papp HUN

17 Dec 82

170/54

3StramilanoMilano

27 Mar

Attila SPIRIEV 
1872:00

Liz Yelling GBR

5 Dec 74

175/55

2Reading

20 Mar

 
1972:05

Bahar Doğan TUR

2 Sep 74

155/48

1Samsun

19 May

 
2072:19

Olha Kotovska UKR

5 Dec 83

167/50

5Ostia

27 Feb

 
2172:21

Gemma Steel GBR

12 Nov 85

1BUPABirmingham

23 Oct

 
2272:31

Alyson Dixon GBR

24 Sep 78

156/41

Bath

6 Mar

 
2372:34

Natalya Starkova RUS

8 Nov 87

4Reims

16 Oct

 
2472:38

Fatiha Klilech-Fauvel FRA

1 Feb 75

1NCBois-Guillaume

23 Oct

 
2572:39

Silviya Skvortsova RUS

16 Nov 74

10Marugame

6 Feb

Andrey BARANOV 
2672:39

Claire Hallissey GBR

17 Mar 83

8INGPhiladelphia PA

18 Sep

 
2772:43

Louise Damen GBR

12 Oct 82

2Bath

6 Mar

 
2872:44

Freya Ross GBR

20 Sep 83

10GBRSouth Shields

18 Sep

 
2972:44

Andrea Mayr AUT

15 Oct 79

174/55

1Graz

9 Oct

 
3072:50

Ümmü Kiraz TUR

27 Sep 82

2Samsun

19 May

 

Marathon 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
12:22:18

Irina Mikitenko GER

23 Aug 72

158/49

2BMWBerlin

25 Sep

 
22:23:41

NR

Isabellah Andersson SWE

12 Nov 80

167/50

3Stand ChartDubai

21 Jan

 
32:23:46

Paula Radcliffe GBR

17 Dec 73

173/54

3BMWBerlin

25 Sep

 
42:24:27

Hilda Kibet NED

27 Mar 81

168/46

2ABN AMRORotterdam

10 Apr

Peter LANGERHORST 
52:24:33

Jessica Augusto POR

8 Nov 81

165/44

7VirginLondon

17 Apr

Hugo Miguel SOUSA 
62:25:01

Tatyana Arkhipova RUS

8 Apr 83

160/53

5BMWBerlin

25 Sep

Ludmila OLIJAR 
72:25:04

Marisa Barros POR

25 Feb 80

160/50

3Yokohama

20 Feb

Jose PRAIA 
82:25:32

Anna Incerti ITA

19 Jan 80

168/45

6BMWBerlin

25 Sep

Gianni DEMADONNA 
92:25:40

Dulce Félix POR

23 Oct 82

165/53

4INGNew York NY

6 Nov

Hugo Miguel SOUSA 
102:25:52

Lornah Kiplagat NED

1 May 74

167/49

3Amsterdam

16 Oct

 
112:26:10

Rosaria Console ITA

17 Dec 79

7BMWBerlin

25 Sep

FIDAL 
122:26:15

Nadia Ejjafini ITA

8 Nov 77

172/62

6BMWFrankfurt

30 Oct

 
132:26:33

Valeria Straneo ITA

5 Apr 76

168/44

8BMWBerlin

25 Sep

 
142:26:41

Christelle Daunay FRA

5 Dec 74

163/43

4Bank of AmChicago IL

9 Oct

René AUGUIN 
152:27:00

Alessandra Aguilar ESP

1 Jul 78

165/50

4ABN AMRORotterdam

10 Apr

Jesús OLIVÁN MALLÉN 
162:27:00

Yuliya Ruban UKR

6 Oct 83

162/50

10BAABoston MA

18 Apr

 
172:27:07

Margarita Plaksina RUS

1 Oct 77

5Paris

10 Apr

 
182:27:16

Karolina Nadolska POL

6 Sep 81

165/54

5Yokohama

20 Feb

 
192:27:24

Mara Yamauchi GBR

13 Aug 73

162/51

3Yokohama

20 Nov

 
202:27:51

Silviya Skvortsova RUS

16 Nov 74

3ScotiabankToronto

16 Oct

Andrey BARANOV 
212:28:08

Sabrina Mockenhaupt GER

6 Dec 80

156/45

9BMWFrankfurt

30 Oct

Oliver MINTZLAFF 
222:28:14

Tetyana Gamera UKR

1 Jun 83

165/52

1Kraków

17 Apr

 
232:28:24

Jo Pavey GBR

20 Sep 73

168/48

16VirginLondon

17 Apr

 
242:28:34

Olena Shurhno UKR

8 Jan 78

171/57

4Rock 'n' RollSan Diego CA

5 Jun

 
252:28:43

Alena Samokhvalova RUS

21 Nov 80

10BMWFrankfurt

30 Oct

Sergey NOCHEVNY 
262:28:49

Susanne Hahn GER

23 Apr 78

169/50

11BMWFrankfurt

30 Oct

 
272:29:00

Alevtina Ivanova RUS

22 May 75

6Yokohama

20 Feb

 
282:29:03

Galina Bogomolova RUS

15 Oct 77

158/41

10INGNew York NY

6 Nov

 
292:29:20

Tatyana Pushkareva RUS

26 Sep 85

15BAABoston MA

18 Apr

 
302:29:23

Miranda Boonstra NED

29 Aug 72

174/52

10BMWBerlin

25 Sep

Marc CORSTJENS 

2000 m steeple 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
16:20.24 mx

Aleksandra Lisowska POL

12 Dec 90

1Olsztyn

12 Sep

 
26:22.45

NJR

Gesa-Felicitas Krause GER

3 Aug 92

167/55

1Pfungstadt

25 May

 
36:26.56

Sandra Michalak POL

1 Apr 87

1Sosnowiec

16 Jul

 
46:32.86

Dana Elena Loghin ROU

23 Oct 94

1-17BalkanCBursa

13 Aug

 
56:33.02

Sandra Eriksson FIN

4 Jun 89

163/48

1SFIKristiinankaupunki

29 Jul

Tommy EKBLOM 
66:34.71

NYR

Oona Kettunen FIN

10 Feb 94

9-17WYVilleneuve d'Ascq

10 Jul

 
76:34.78

Fabienne Schlumpf SUI

17 Nov 90

183/62

1Pliezhausen

22 May

 
86:36.93

Anna Wojna POL

28 Sep 86

168/52

1Kraków

29 May

 
96:37.27

Amy-Eloise Neale GBR

5 Aug 95

11-17WYVilleneuve d'Ascq

10 Jul

 
106:37.92

Astrid Leutert SUI

12 Sep 87

1SeminoleTallahassee FL

8 Apr

 
116:38.53

Veronica Pohl GER

10 Jul 85

2Pliezhausen

22 May

 
126:39.20

Regula Wyttenbach SUI

24 Apr 91

3Pliezhausen

22 May

 
136:39.61

Regina Neumeyer GER

24 Jul 92

1-19NC-jJena

6 Aug

 
146:41.01

Urszula Nęcka POL

28 Jun 84

165/42

1Sosnowiec

21 May

 
156:41.68

Antonina Behnke POL

13 Jun 89

1Częstochowa

5 Jun

 
166:41.77

Danuta Woszczek POL

20 Feb 78

174/57

1Warszawa

24 Sep

 
176:42.24

Eilish McColgan GBR

25 Nov 90

1Univ ChBedford

2 May

 
186:42.93

Gamze Bulut TUR

3 Aug 92

1-19Club ChSamsun

15 Aug

 
196:43.33

Mira Tuominen FIN

1 Dec 81

173/57

1-19Valkeakoski

5 Jul

 
206:43.74

Kerry O'Flaherty IRL

15 Jul 81

167/52

1Edinburgh

2 Jul

 
216:44.29

Emma Raven GBR

23 Feb 83

Stretford

9 Aug

 
226:44.82

Mariola Ślusarczyk POL

4 Jan 90

174/64

1Warszawa

5 Jun

 
236:45.13

Viivi Rantanen FIN

19 Oct 93

1-19NordicCKøbenhavn

4 Sep

 
246:45.18

Barbara Niewiedział POL

1 Sep 81

2Sosnowiec

16 Jul

 
256:46.49

Johanna Schulz GER

25 Sep 94

2-17EYOFTrabzon

25 Jul

 
266:46.56

Cornelia Griesche GER

28 Aug 93

165/51

2-19NC-jJena

6 Aug

 
276:47.35

Arlette Meier-Hunger SUI

18 May 75

4Pliezhausen

22 May

 
286:47.72

Jana Hirschhäuser GER

27 Dec 90

5Pliezhausen

22 May

 
296:47.88

Alicja Konieczek POL

2 Nov 94

1-19Słubice

11 Jun

 
306:48.05

Olja Nikolić SRB

20 Jan 94

3-17EYOFTrabzon

25 Jul

 

3000 m steeple 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
19:26.03

Lyudmila Remeslova RUS

13 Aug 87

1NCCheboksary

23 Jul

 
29:29.39

Lyubov Kharlamova RUS

2 Mar 81

2NCCheboksary

23 Jul

 
39:29.75

Gulnara Galkina RUS

9 Jul 78

175/55

3adidasNew York NY

11 Jun

Ludmila OLIJAR 
49:32.74

NUR AJR

Gesa-Felicitas Krause GER

3 Aug 92

167/55

6WCDaegu

30 Aug

 
59:33.50

Binnaz Uslu TUR

12 Mar 85

1WUGShenzhen

19 Aug

 
69:35.11

Sara Moreira POR

17 Oct 85

168/51

2ETCStockholm

18 Jun

Gerardo PRIETO MADRAZO 
79:35.46

Barbara Parker GBR

8 Nov 82

170/54

1SpitzenLuzern

21 Jul

 
89:37.60

Fionnuala McCormack IRL

24 Sep 84

158/45

5adidasNew York NY

11 Jun

 
99:37.95

Hatti Archer GBR

2 Feb 82

165/60

6GGalaRoma

26 May

 
109:38.42

Cristina Casandra ROU

1 Feb 77

168/50

1NCBucureşti

9 Aug

Jose PRAIA 
119:39.21

NUR

Giulia Martinelli ITA

16 Jun 91

8VDBruxelles

16 Sep

 
129:39.83

NUR

Gülcan Mıngır TUR

21 May 89

1Club ChBursa

23 Jun

 
139:40.28

Diana Martín ESP

1 Apr 81

162/50

3Barcelona

22 Jul

Jesús OLIVÁN MALLÉN 
149:41.73

NR

Marcela Lustigová CZE

11 Nov 82

163/50

5OdložilPraha

13 Jun

 
159:42.91

Stephanie Reilly IRL

23 Feb 78

7adidasNew York NY

11 Jun

 
169:43.28

Jana Sussmann GER

12 Oct 90

166/47

3ETCStockholm

18 Jun

 
179:43.52

Olga Dereveva RUS

5 Apr 85

158/54

4NCCheboksary

23 Jul

 
189:44.18

Sophie Duarte FRA

31 Jul 81

170/54

7AvivaBirmingham

10 Jul

René AUGUIN 
199:44.21

Katarzyna Kowalska POL

7 Apr 85

177/55

1NCBydgoszcz

13 Aug

Gianni DEMADONNA 
209:44.60

Natalya Tarantinova RUS

28 Nov 87

5NCCheboksary

23 Jul

 
219:44.80

NUR

Eilish McColgan GBR

25 Nov 90

12AvivaLondon

6 Aug

 
229:45.24

Justyna Korytkowska POL

12 Mar 86

171/50

2NCBydgoszcz

13 Aug

 
239:45.85

Layes Tsige AZE

29 May 91

1Tbilisi

9 Oct

 
249:46.07

Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal NOR

14 Jun 90

167/52

2ETC-1Izmir

18 Jun

 
259:46.91

NUR

Svitlana Shmidt UKR

20 Mar 90

1NCDonetsk

4 Aug

Jozsef BABINYECZ 
269:48.22

Mariya Shatalova UKR

3 Mar 89

169/56

3-22EJOstrava

16 Jul

Jozsef BABINYECZ 
279:48.77

Matylda Kowal POL

11 Jan 89

165/54

4-22EJOstrava

16 Jul

 
289:49.46

Sandra Eriksson FIN

4 Jun 89

163/48

1LappGLappeenranta

13 Aug

Tommy EKBLOM 
299:49.67

Lennie Waite GBR

4 May 86

172/59

2RasschaertNinove

7 Aug

 
309:50.13

Valeriya Mara UKR

22 Feb 83

163/50

2NCDonetsk

4 Aug

Jozsef BABINYECZ 

100 m hurdles 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
112.56

NR

0.7

Tiffany Porter GBR

13 Nov 87

172/62

1s3WCDaegu

3 Sep

 
212.62

NR NUR

0.5

Lisa Urech SUI

27 Jul 89

1RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds

3 Jul

 
312.76

0.3

Tatyana Dektyareva RUS

8 May 81

174/60

3s2WCDaegu

3 Sep

 
412.79

1.0

Christina Vukicevic NOR

18 Jun 87

177/63

1BislettOslo

9 Jun

Daniel WESSFELDT 
512.79

1.5

Jessica Ennis-Hill GBR

28 Jan 86

164/57

1h1LEAPLoughborough

11 Aug

Jane COWMEADOW 
612.84

0.5

Derval O'Rourke IRL

28 May 81

168/57

2RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds

3 Jul

Paul J DOYLE 
712.89

0.0

Lucie Škrobáková CZE

4 Jan 82

170/62

3h4WCDaegu

2 Sep

Alfons JUCK 
812.91

-1.0

Alina Talay BLR

14 May 89

164/54

1-22EJOstrava

16 Jul

Olga NAZAROVA 
912.91

2.0

Cindy Roleder GER

21 Aug 89

178/68

1HumbersetFribourg

30 Jul

 
1012.93

0.7

Cindy Billaud FRA

11 Mar 86

165/59

1LIFAParis

10 Jul

Linda KHODADIN 
1112.93

1.0

Sandra Gomis FRA

21 Nov 83

165/53

1NCAlbi

29 Jul

 
1212.95

1.9

Josephine Onyia ESP

15 Jul 86

166/60

1Valencia

11 Jun

 
1312.95

0.7

Alice Decaux FRA

10 Apr 85

165/65

2LIFAParis

10 Jul

 
1412.95

Yekaterina Galitskaya RUS

24 Feb 87

174/63

1PechenkinaYerino

30 Jul

 
1512.95

NR

2.0

Beate Schrott AUT

15 Apr 88

177/68

2HumbersetFribourg

30 Jul

 
1613.01

0.7

Marzia Caravelli ITA

23 Oct 81

176/64

1Pergine Valsugana

23 Jul

 
1713.01

0.1

Adrianna Lamalle FRA

27 Sep 82

170/58

1La Roche-sur-Yon

10 Aug

 
1813.02

0.4

Nina Morozova RUS

15 Sep 89

172/63

1h3-22NC-jYerino

24 Jun

 
1913.04

0.4

Irina Shevchenko RUS

2 Sep 75

171/64

1KutsMoskva

6 Aug

 
2013.06

1.1

Irina Lenskiy ISR

12 Jun 71

176/57

1Haifa

17 Feb

Jose PRAIA 
2113.07

0.7

Aisseta Diawara FRA

29 Jun 89

169/54

3LIFAParis

10 Jul

 
2213.07

1.0

Nevin Yanıt TUR

16 Feb 86

168/60

5h1WCDaegu

2 Sep

Alibay SHUKUROV 
2313.08

0.5

Gemma Bennett GBR

4 Jan 84

4RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds

3 Jul

 
2413.08

0.3

Veronica Borsi ITA

13 Jun 87

2CISMRío de Janeiro

22 Jul

Vittorio DI SAVERIO 
2513.09

0.0

Anne Zagré BEL

13 Mar 90

176/69

1r1Brussels GPBruxelles

10 Jul

Noel LEVEQUE 
2613.10

=NR

0.8

Sonata Tamošaitytė LTU

26 Jun 87

1BIGBANKTartu

28 May

 
2713.10

1.0

Katsiaryna Paplauskaya BLR

7 May 87

172/60

1Brest

14 Jun

 
2813.10

-1.3

Marina Tomić SLO

30 Apr 83

167/55

3r2ETC-1Izmir

19 Jun

Alfons JUCK 
2913.11

-0.2

Aleksandra Antonova RUS

24 Mar 80

160/58

2h1NCCheboksary

22 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
3013.12

-1.1

Anastasiya Solovyova RUS

18 Feb 85

2NCCheboksary

22 Jul

Aivar KAROTAMM 
3113.12

2.0

Elisabeth Davin BEL

3 Jun 81

164/54

3HumbersetFribourg

30 Jul

 
3213.12

0.9

Karolina Tymińska POL

4 Oct 84

178/61

HWCDaegu

29 Aug

 

Wind assisted

 

2.3

Rosvitha Okou FRA

5 Sep 86

165/62

1Elancourt

8 May

 
 12.85

3.4

Lucie Škrobáková CZE

4 Jan 82

170/62

1Ostrava

21 May

 
 12.91

2.2

Nadine Hildebrand GER

20 Sep 87

158/51

1KurpfalzWeinheim

28 May

 
 13.06

2.3

Aisseta Diawara FRA

29 Jun 89

169/54

2h1NCAlbi

29 Jul

 
 13.07

3.7

Angie Broadbelt-Blake GBR

12 Sep 85

4h4JonesGainesville FL

16 Apr

 
 13.09

2.3

Reina-Flor Okori FRA

2 May 80

165/56

3h1NCAlbi

29 Jul

 

400 m hurdles 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
153.29

NR

Zuzana Hejnová CZE

19 Dec 86

170/54

1ArevaSaint-Denis

8 Jul

Libor VARHANIK 
253.68

NR

Vania Stambolova BUL

28 Nov 83

175/63

1Mohammed VIRabat

5 Jun

Georgi PAVLOV 
353.75

Natalya Antyukh RUS

26 Jun 81

182/73

1NCCheboksary

23 Jul

Ludmila OLIJAR 
454.18

Anastasiya Rabchenyuk UKR

14 Sep 83

173/55

5WCDaegu

1 Sep

Aivar KAROTAMM 
554.62

Perri Shakes-Drayton GBR

21 Dec 88

3AvivaLondon

5 Aug

Ricky SIMMS 
654.69

NUR

Anna Titimets UKR

5 Mar 89

173/62

1Ukr CupYalta

31 May

Aivar KAROTAMM 
754.77

Anna Ryzhykova UKR

24 Nov 89

176/67

1-22EJOstrava

16 Jul

 
854.79

Yelena Churakova RUS

16 Dec 86

175/56

2NCCheboksary

23 Jul

Jose PRAIA 
955.09

NR

Nagihan Karadere TUR

1 Jan 84

1Ankara

31 Jul

 
1055.29

Elodie Ouédraogo BEL

27 Feb 81

175/62

5s1WCDaegu

30 Aug

Marc CORSTJENS 
1155.48

Irina Davydova RUS

27 May 88

3NCCheboksary

23 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
1255.67

Eilidh Doyle GBR

20 Feb 87

172/59

3SpitzenLuzern

21 Jul

 
1355.69

Meghan Beesley GBR

15 Nov 89

167/63

3-22EJOstrava

16 Jul

 
1455.76

Anastasiya Ott RUS

7 Sep 88

175/61

4NCCheboksary

23 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
1555.81

NR NUR

Vera Barbosa POR

13 Jan 89

4-22EJOstrava

16 Jul

 
1655.90

Tina Matusińska POL

12 Jul 88

161/52

1NCBydgoszcz

12 Aug

Vera MICHALLEK 
1755.97

NR

Sara Slott Petersen DEN

9 Apr 87

171/57

1ŠušteršičLjubljana

27 Jul

Piotrek BUCIARSKI 
1856.22

Zuzana Bergrová CZE

24 Nov 84

174/62

1Praha

17 Sep

 
1956.36

Manuela Gentili ITA

7 Feb 78

1RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds

3 Jul

 
2056.38

Stine Tomb NOR

27 Aug 86

170/61

2r2ETC-1Izmir

18 Jun

 
2156.39

Anna Jesień POL

10 Dec 78

168/56

2Barcelona

22 Jul

Gianni DEMADONNA 
2256.48

Birsen Engin TUR

18 Oct 80

2Ankara

31 Jul

 
2356.49

Darya Korableva RUS

23 May 88

177/64

1KutsMoskva

6 Aug

Pavel VORONKOV 
2456.53

Phara Anacharsis FRA

17 Dec 83

177/60

8ArevaSaint-Denis

8 Jul

 
2556.54

Nikolina Horvat CRO

18 Sep 86

160/52

2ŠušteršičLjubljana

27 Jul

 
2656.62

NUR

Jessie Barr IRL

24 Jul 89

5-22EJOstrava

16 Jul

 
2756.91

Svetlana Gogoleva RUS

11 Dec 86

2h1NCCheboksary

22 Jul

 
2856.97

Christiane Klopsch GER

21 Aug 90

175/58

1NCKassel

24 Jul

 
2957.04

Irina Grebeneva RUS

5 Feb 85

6NCCheboksary

23 Jul

 
3057.05

Özge Akın TUR

17 Jun 85

168/58

3NCIzmir

10 Jul

 

Hand timing

High jump 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
12.07

NR

Anna Chicherova RUS

22 Jul 82

180/57

1NCCheboksary

22 Jul

Mikhail GUSEV 
22.03

Blanka Vlašić CRO

8 Nov 83

192/75

2WCDaegu

3 Sep

Harald EDLETZBERGER 
32.00

Antonietta Di Martino ITA

1 Jun 78

169/57

1NCMálaga

7 Aug

Federico ROSA 
41.99

Svetlana Shkolina RUS

9 Mar 86

187/66

1Eberstadt

16 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
51.98

Venelina Veneva-Mateeva BUL

13 Jun 74

179/61

2Split

24 Jun

Georgi PAVLOV 
61.98

Esthera Petre ROU

13 May 90

175/60

1-22EJOstrava

16 Jul

 
71.97

Yelena Slesarenko RUS

28 Feb 82

178/54

3NCCheboksary

22 Jul

Mikhail GUSEV 
81.96

NR

Anna Iljuštšenko EST

12 Oct 85

168/49

1BIGBANKViljandi

9 Aug

Aivar KAROTAMM 
91.96

NR NUR NJR

Airinė Palšytė LTU

13 Jul 92

186/62

2WUGShenzhen

21 Aug

 
101.95

Viktoriya Styopina UKR

21 Feb 76

175/56

1Ukr CupYalta

30 May

Jose PRAIA 
111.95

Mélanie Skotnik FRA

8 Nov 82

182/58

2Mohammed VIRabat

5 Jun

 
121.95

Tatyana Mnatsakanova RUS

25 May 83

181/64

2Mosc ChallMoskva

12 Jun

 
131.95

Mariya Kuchina RUS

14 Jan 93

182/60

1-19EJTallinn

24 Jul

 
141.95

Ruth Beitia ESP

1 Apr 79

192/71

1Los Corrales de Buelna

25 Jul

Julia GARCIA FERNANDEZ 
151.95

Emma Green SWE

8 Dec 84

180/62

5=qWCDaegu

1 Sep

Daniel WESSFELDT 
161.95

NR

Deirdre Ryan IRL

1 Jun 82

7=qWCDaegu

1 Sep

Athletics Ireland 
171.94

Irina Gordeyeva RUS

9 Oct 86

185/55

2Club ChSochi

25 May

Pavel VORONKOV 
181.94

Anna Shorstova RUS

10 Apr 89

1Ural ChChelyabinsk

28 May

 
191.94

Oksana Okuneva UKR

14 Mar 90

175/61

2-22EJOstrava

16 Jul

Jozsef BABINYECZ 
201.94

NR NUR

Burcu Yüksel TUR

3 May 90

182/58

3-22EJOstrava

16 Jul

 
211.94

Ebba Jungmark SWE

10 Mar 87

179/57

3HanzekovicZagreb

13 Sep

 
221.93

Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch GER

7 Oct 90

181/68

1Eppingen

22 May

 
231.93

Raffaella Lamera ITA

13 Apr 83

175/56

1Ita CupFirenze

4 Jun

 
241.92

Ana Šimić CRO

5 May 90

177/58

1Beograd

25 May

 
251.92

Yuliya Kostrova RUS

20 Aug 91

2-22NC-jYerino

25 Jun

 
261.92

Tonje Angelsen NOR

17 Jan 90

179/62

4-22EJOstrava

16 Jul

 
271.92

Magdalena Ogrodnik POL

25 Jul 89

5-22EJOstrava

16 Jul

 
281.92

NR

Ma'ayan Shahaf ISR

9 Nov 86

1Neurim

9 Aug

 
291.91

Jessica Ennis-Hill GBR

28 Jan 86

164/57

HHypoGötzis

28 May

Jane COWMEADOW 
301.91

Karolina Zawiła POL

21 Nov 86

170/53

1Opole

12 Jun

 

Unconfirmed

 1.98

Anna Shorstova RUS

10 Apr 89

1Orenburg

11 Jun

 

Pole vault 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
14.80

NR

Martina Strutz GER

4 Nov 81

160/53

2WCDaegu

30 Aug

Jochen WETTER 
24.76

Yelena Isinbayeva RUS

3 Jun 82

174/65

1DNGStockholm

29 Jul

Karl STITH 
34.75

Anna Rogowska POL

21 May 81

171/55

1ETCStockholm

18 Jun

Janusz SCHYDLOWSKI 
44.75

Silke Spiegelburg GER

17 Mar 86

173/64

2ETCStockholm

18 Jun

Marc OSENBERG 
54.75

Svetlana Feofanova RUS

16 Jul 80

163/50

3WCDaegu

30 Aug

Christopher LAYNE 
64.71

Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou GRE

21 Mar 86

167/56

4AvivaLondon

5 Aug

Jochen WETTER 
74.70

NR NUR

Holly Bradshaw GBR

2 Nov 91

175/68

2BauhausMannheim

2 Jul

 
84.65

Carolin Hingst GER

18 Sep 80

174/60

2VolksbankBeckum

31 Jul

Marc OSENBERG 
94.65

Aleksandra Kiryashova RUS

21 Aug 85

166/53

1WUGShenzhen

19 Aug

Aivar KAROTAMM 
104.65

Jiřina Ptáčníková CZE

20 May 86

175/69

7WCDaegu

30 Aug

Zdenek LUBENSKÝ 
114.61

NR

Tina Šutej SLO

7 Nov 88

1SECAthens GA

14 May

 
124.61

Kate Dennison GBR

7 May 84

171/59

2Barcelona

22 Jul

 
134.60

Kristina Gadschiew GER

3 Jul 84

170/63

3NCKassel

23 Jul

Marc OSENBERG 
144.60

Monika Pyrek POL

11 Aug 80

170/54

2NCBydgoszcz

12 Aug

Marc OSENBERG 
154.57

Angelica Bengtsson SWE

8 Jul 93

163/51

1-19EJTallinn

23 Jul

Daniel WESSFELDT 
164.50

Jillian Schwartz ISR

19 Sep 79

1Tel Aviv

30 Apr

 
174.50

NR

Nicole Büchler SUI

17 Dec 83

160/56

1Westschw ChBern

25 Jun

Marc OSENBERG 
184.50

Tatyana Polnova RUS

20 Apr 79

173/64

4KusocSzczecin

25 Jun

Sergey NOCHEVNY 
194.50

Anastasiya Shvedova BLR

3 May 79

174/63

1NCTel Aviv

6 Jul

Olga NAZAROVA 
204.50

Anna Giordano Bruno ITA

13 Dec 80

1Veneto ChVicenza

10 Jul

FIDAL 
214.50

Anna Battke GER

3 Jan 85

173/58

2Karlsruhe

12 Jul

Jochen WETTER 
224.50

NR

Maria Leonor Tavares POR

24 Sep 85

1NCAlbi

29 Jul

 
234.50

Marion Lotout FRA

19 Nov 89

2NCAlbi

29 Jul

 
244.50

Julia Hütter GER

26 Jul 83

169/57

2Mannheim

13 Aug

Jochen WETTER 
254.45

Stélla-Iró Ledáki GRE

18 Jul 88

170/58

1Haniá

4 Jun

 
264.45

NUR

Ekateríni Stefanídi GRE

4 Feb 90

172/63

2-22EJOstrava

17 Jul

 
274.45

NUR

Anna Katharina Schmid SUI

2 Dec 89

165/57

1NCBasel

5 Aug

 
284.41

Telie Mathiot FRA

25 May 87

168/57

1Univ ChSaran

4 Jun

 
294.41

Anna María Pinero ESP

15 Jan 86

1Zaragoza

25 Jun

 
304.40

Anastasiya Savchenko RUS

15 Nov 89

6DiamondShanghai

15 May

 
314.40

Natalya Demidenko RUS

7 Aug 93

1-19NC-jCheboksary

1 Jul

 
324.40

Annika Roloff GER

10 Mar 91

166/54

5BauhausMannheim

2 Jul

 
334.40

NR

Tori Pena IRL

30 Jul 87

1Frauenkappelen

1 Aug

 
344.40

NR

Cathrine Larsåsen NOR

5 Dec 86

171/61

1NCKøbenhavn

6 Aug

 

Long jump 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
17.05

1.1

Darya Klishina RUS

15 Jan 91

1-22EJOstrava

17 Jul

Sergey SHEMIGON 
27.01

0.3

Olga Zaytseva RUS

10 Nov 84

1NCCheboksary

22 Jul

Aivar KAROTAMM 
36.95

0.2

Veranika Shutkova BLR

26 May 86

1Blr CupBrest

21 May

 
46.91

0.8

Éloyse Lesueur FRA

15 Jul 88

181/65

1DécaNationNice

18 Sep

Linda KHODADIN 
56.89

0.7

Olga Balayeva RUS

31 Jul 84

1BIGBANKKohila

30 Jun

Aivar KAROTAMM 
66.88

0.7

Anna Klyashtornaya RUS

3 Feb 86

1qNCCheboksary

21 Jul

 
76.87

2.0

Viktoriya Rybalko UKR

26 Oct 82

180/63

1NCDonetsk

3 Aug

Pavel VORONKOV 
86.86

1.8

Lauma Grīva LAT

27 Oct 84

1Valmiera

11 Jun

 
96.86

0.0

Olga Kucherenko RUS

5 Nov 85

2NCCheboksary

22 Jul

Jose PRAIA 
106.85

2.0

Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova BLR

13 Apr 89

1Olympic PrizesMinsk

3 Jun

Pavel VORONKOV 
116.84

1.5

Lyudmila Kolchanova RUS

1 Oct 79

1ZnamZhukovskiy

3 Jul

 
126.84

NR

1.0

Irène Pusterla SUI

21 Jun 88

1MendrisiottoChiasso

20 Aug

 
136.83

1.7

Inna Ahkozova UKR

16 Sep 84

1UniversiadeYalta

18 May

 
146.83

0.4

Yuliya Pidluzhnaya RUS

1 Oct 88

3NCCheboksary

22 Jul

 
156.83

0.8

Sosthene Taroum Moguenara GER

17 Oct 89

1Mannheim

13 Aug

 
166.82

1.7

Tatyana Chernova RUS

29 Jan 88

189/63

HHypoGötzis

29 May

Pavel VORONKOV 
176.81

1.4

Shara Proctor GBR

16 Sep 88

1Star AthleticsClermont FL

11 Jun

 
186.81

0.4

Bianca Kappler GER

8 Aug 77

180/62

1Wesel

13 Jun

Carine KNAPP-MESSERSCHMIDT 
196.78

-0.6

Teresa Dobija POL

9 Oct 82

175/58

1Białogard

3 Aug

Vera MICHALLEK 
206.76

1.2

Yelena Sokolova RUS

23 Jul 86

2qNCCheboksary

21 Jul

 
216.76

0.2

Naide Gomes POR

20 Nov 79

181/70

5qWCDaegu

27 Aug

Abreu MATOS 
226.76

-0.3

Ineta Radēviča LAT

13 Jul 81

176/56

3WCDaegu

28 Aug

 
236.74

2.0

Tatyana Kotova RUS

11 Dec 76

178/57

4DiamondDoha

6 May

 
246.73

0.7

Carolina Klüft SWE

2 Feb 83

178/64

2ETCStockholm

19 Jun

 
256.72

1.8

Concepción Montaner ESP

14 Jan 81

170/56

1Valencia

14 May

 
266.71

1.1

Ivana Španović SRB

10 May 90

176/65

--22EJOstrava

17 Jul

 
276.71

0.6

Viorica Ţigău ROU

12 Aug 79

171/60

1NCBucureşti

10 Aug

Sylvio Gilles Julien HODOS 
286.70

0.2

Yekaterina Koneva RUS

25 Sep 88

1Bryansk

18 Jun

 
296.70

0.5

Lena Malkus GER

6 Aug 93

1-22NC-jBremen

25 Jun

 
306.67

1.9

Nina Kolarič SLO

12 Dec 86

175/60

1Ptuj

14 Aug

Jozsef BABINYECZ 

Wind assisted

 7.06

5.9

Lyudmila Kolchanova RUS

1 Oct 79

1Rus CupYerino

5 Jun

 
 6.95

7.5

Oksana Zhukovskaya RUS

12 Sep 84

2Rus CupYerino

5 Jun

 
 6.92

2.9

Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova BLR

13 Apr 89

1Minsk

28 Jul

 
 6.90

5.0

Bianca Kappler GER

8 Aug 77

180/62

1Bad Langensalza

2 Jul

 
 6.85

4.4

Yuliya Pidluzhnaya RUS

1 Oct 88

2DécaNationNice

18 Sep

 
 6.80

5.5

Yekaterina Koneva RUS

25 Sep 88

3Rus CupYerino

5 Jun

 
 6.78

2.7

Naide Gomes POR

20 Nov 79

181/70

2Bad Langensalza

2 Jul

 
 6.74

3.2

Ivana Španović SRB

10 May 90

176/65

2-22EJOstrava

17 Jul

 
 6.74

2.6

Carolina Klüft SWE

2 Feb 83

178/64

1NCGävle

14 Aug

 
 6.70

3.6

Māra Grīva LAT

4 Aug 89

1Big 12Norman OK

14 May

 
 6.70

2.8

Jennifer Oeser GER

29 Nov 83

176/64

HErdgasRatingen

17 Jul

 

Triple jump 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
114.98

0.6

Olha Saladukha UKR

4 Jun 83

1PreEugene OR

4 Jun

 
214.72

NUR

1.0

Paraskeví Papahrístou GRE

17 Apr 89

170/53

1VenizHaniá

11 Jun

Georgi PAVLOV 
314.67

1.5

Natalya Kutyakova RUS

28 Nov 86

1IberoamHuelva

2 Jun

 
414.57

NR

1.2

Katja Demut GER

21 Dec 83

176/55

1Wesel

13 Jun

Carine KNAPP-MESSERSCHMIDT 
514.55

0.5

Alsu Murtazina RUS

12 Dec 87

1NCCheboksary

24 Jul

Sergey NOCHEVNY 
614.55

1.2

Níki Panétta GRE

21 Apr 86

168/55

2NCAthína

30 Jul

 
714.50

1.7

Nataliya Yastrebova UKR

12 Oct 84

1Ukr CupYalta

1 Jun

Jose PRAIA 
814.50

0.4

Yamilé Aldama GBR

14 Aug 72

171/63

5WCDaegu

1 Sep

 
914.48

0.9

Dana Velďáková SVK

3 Jun 81

182/68

3AvivaLondon

5 Aug

Alfons JUCK 
1014.46

1.2

Yekaterina Koneva RUS

25 Sep 88

1Bryansk

19 Jun

 
1114.45

1.3

Ruslana Tsyhotska UKR

23 Mar 86

165/56

2Ukr CupYalta

1 Jun

 
1214.43

1.5

Simona La Mantia ITA

14 Apr 83

1Palermo

14 May

 
1314.42

NR

1.5

Patrícia Mamona POR

21 Nov 88

168/53

1NCLisboa

31 Jul

 
1414.35

2.0

Anna Krylova RUS

3 Oct 85

1Club ChSochi

24 May

 
1514.35

Yana Borodina RUS

21 Apr 92

1-19Mosc ChMoskva

15 Jun

 
1614.34

1.3

Andriana Bânova BUL

1 May 87

1BalkanCSliven

2 Jul

Georgi Pavlov 
1714.32

1.2

Natallia Viatkina BLR

10 Feb 87

1ZhelobovskiMinsk

22 Jun

Ludmila OLIJAR 
1814.30

1.8

Marija Šestak SLO

17 Apr 79

178/56

1ŠušteršičLjubljana

27 Jul

Robert WAGNER 
1914.30

0.3

Cristina Bujin ROU

12 Apr 88

171/52

1qWUGShenzhen

18 Aug

 
2014.29

NUR

1.9

Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova BLR

13 Apr 89

1Olympic PrizesMinsk

4 Jun

Pavel VORONKOV 
2114.27

-0.5

Adelina Gavrilă ROU

26 Nov 78

174/59

1IntCConstanţa

3 Jun

 
2214.26

1.3

Svitlana Mamyeyeva UKR

19 Apr 82

175/65

3Ukr CupYalta

1 Jun

Jozsef BABINYECZ 
2314.25

NUR

2.0

Anna Jagaciak Michalska POL

10 Feb 90

177/59

1-22NC-jGdańsk

3 Jul

 
2414.24

-0.6

Anna Pyatykh RUS

4 Apr 81

184/68

1Mosc ChMoskva

10 Jul

Aivar KAROTAMM 
2514.23

1.6

Snežana Vukmirovič SLO

19 Aug 82

1Slo CupCelje

11 Jun

Robert WAGNER 
2614.21

1.2

Valeriya Zavyalova RUS

16 Jan 88

1Krasnodar

1 Jun

 
2714.21

0.1

Biljana Topić SRB

17 Oct 77

180/60

11qWCDaegu

30 Aug

Daniel WESSFELDT 
2814.20

1.9

Hanna Minenko UKR

25 Sep 89

178/61

4Ukr CupYalta

1 Jun

Jose PRAIA 
2914.19

1.8

Olesya Zabara RUS

6 Oct 82

4NCCheboksary

24 Jul

 
3014.16

-0.5

Małgorzata Trybańska-Strońska POL

21 Jun 81

177/59

1Białogard

3 Aug

Czeslaw ZAPALA 

Wind assisted

 15.06

2.3

Olha Saladukha UKR

4 Jun 83

1DNGStockholm

29 Jul

 
 14.39

4.7

Anna Krylova RUS

3 Oct 85

3Rus CupYerino

4 Jun

 
 14.36

2.4

Olesya Zabara RUS

6 Oct 82

2IberoamHuelva

2 Jun

 
 14.18

3.2

Nathalie Marie-Nelly FRA

24 Nov 86

175/66

1NCAlbi

30 Jul

 

Shot 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
120.94

Nadzeya Ostapchuk BLR

12 Oct 80

180/90

1ZnamZhukovskiy

3 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
219.78

Yevgeniya Kolodko RUS

2 Jul 90

5WCDaegu

29 Aug

 
319.54

Anna Avdeyeva RUS

6 Apr 85

170/85

7WCDaegu

29 Aug

Olga NAZAROVA 
419.26

Nadine Kleinert GER

20 Oct 75

190/90

8WCDaegu

29 Aug

Vera MICHALLEK 
519.23

Anna Omarova RUS

3 Oct 81

180/103

1Rus CupYerino

5 Jun

 
619.20

Christina Schwanitz GER

24 Dec 85

180/103

3qWCDaegu

28 Aug

 
719.05

Natallia Mikhnevich BLR

25 May 82

180/81

1NCGrodno

7 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
818.72

Irina Tarasova RUS

15 Apr 87

2Club ChAdler

24 May

Olga NAZAROVA 
918.59

Chiara Rosa ITA

28 Jan 83

176/80

1Ita CupFirenze

4 Jun

Marcello MAGNANI 
1018.34

Olesya Sviridova RUS

28 Oct 89

3Club ChAdler

24 May

 
1118.33

Yanina Pravalinskay-Karolchyk BLR

26 Dec 76

186/85

1Blr CupBrest

21 May

 
1218.29

Josephine Terlecki GER

17 Feb 86

182/78

1Celle

9 Jul

 
1318.15

Anita Márton HUN

15 Jan 89

1Draževina

24 Apr

Jozsef BABINYECZ 
1417.97

Melissa Boekelman NED

11 May 89

177/66

1Hengelo

31 May

Yvonne VAN HAPEREN 
1517.92

Sophie Kleeberg GER

30 May 90

182/82

2-22EJOstrava

15 Jul

 
1617.82

Helena Engman SWE

16 Jun 76

1SävedalsspSävedalen

12 Jun

 
1717.71

Alena Abramchuk BLR

14 Feb 88

1ECp-wSofia

19 Mar

Olga NAZAROVA 
1817.70

Lyudmila Morunova RUS

27 Jan 85

1Bryansk

19 Jun

 
1917.55

Yevgeniya Solovyova RUS

28 Jun 86

5NCCheboksary

22 Jul

 
2017.52

Jessica Cérival FRA

20 Jan 82

185/120

2ECp-wSofia

19 Mar

 
2117.27

Halyna Obleshchuk UKR

23 Feb 89

177/94

1UniversiadeYalta

19 May

 
2217.20

Hanna Samolyuk UKR

13 Jan 88

175/83

1Kyiv

9 Jul

 
2317.17

Paulina Guba POL

14 May 91

4-22EJOstrava

15 Jul

 
2417.09

Vera Yepimashka BLR

10 Jul 76

3Blr CupBrest

21 May

 
2517.09

Samira Burkhardt GER

9 Aug 90

182/80

5NCAADes Moines IA

11 Jun

 
2617.09

Austra Skujytė LTU

12 Aug 79

188/82

1NCKaunas

23 Jul

Aivar KAROTAMM 
2717.02

Úrsula Ruiz ESP

11 Aug 83

6WUGShenzhen

20 Aug

 
2816.99

Vera Kunova RUS

2 Apr 90

6Rus CupYerino

5 Jun

 
2916.98

Viktoriya Dehtyar UKR

5 Nov 83

186/83

2Ukr CupYalta

1 Jun

 
3016.85

Denise Kemkers NED

11 Apr 85

182/81

1Hoorn

21 May

 

Discus 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
167.96

Sandra Perković CRO

21 Jun 90

1NC-wSplit

26 Feb

Daniel WESSFELDT 
266.99

Nadine Müller GER

21 Nov 85

192/95

1Kienbaum

12 Aug

Vera MICHALLEK 
365.77

NUR

Yevgeniya Pecherina RUS

9 May 89

1Krasnodar

1 Jun

 
463.99

Żaneta Glanc POL

11 Mar 83

187/86

1WUGShenzhen

17 Aug

Janusz SCHYDLOWSKI 
563.91

Darya Pishchalnikova RUS

19 Jul 85

190/103

1PavlovSofia

25 Jun

 
663.61

Vera Ganeyeva RUS

6 Nov 88

1Mosc ChMoskva

9 Jul

 
763.52

Kateryna Karsak UKR

26 Dec 85

183/88

1EAFBydgoszcz

3 Jun

 
863.40

Věra Cechlová CZE

19 Nov 78

178/78

1NCBrno

2 Jul

Libor VARHANIK 
962.62

Nicoleta Grasu ROU

11 Sep 71

176/88

1IntCConstanţa

3 Jun

Sylvio Gilles Julien HODOS 
1062.49

Zinaida Sendriūtė LTU

20 Dec 84

188/89

2WUGShenzhen

17 Aug

Vladimir MASKA 
1162.48

Olesya Korotkova RUS

20 Nov 83

1LunyevAdler

11 Feb

Sergey NOCHEVNY 
1262.48

Dragana Tomašević SRB

4 Jun 82

175/80

7WCDaegu

28 Aug

Uros ZAGER 
1362.22

Monique Jansen NED

3 Oct 78

1Chula Vista CA

28 Apr

 
1461.27

Svetlana Saykina RUS

10 Jul 85

177/82

2KutsMoskva

6 Aug

Olga NAZAROVA 
1561.07

Mélina Robert-Michon FRA

18 Jul 79

180/80

1Fra CupBondoufle

15 Oct

René AUGUIN 
1660.91

Vera Begić CRO

17 Mar 82

169/69

1Rijeka

20 May

Istvan KNIPL 
1760.76

Jade Lally GBR

30 Mar 87

1McCainLondon

9 Jul

 
1860.67

Sabine Rumpf GER

18 Mar 83

176/95

3Fränkisch-Crumbach

12 Jun

Vera MICHALLEK 
1959.97

Anna Rüh GER

17 Jun 93

8AnhaltDessau

1 Jun

 
2059.86

Joanna Wiśniewska POL

24 May 72

187/82

1BottnarydkastBottnaryd

2 Jul

Vera MICHALLEK 
2159.84

Julia Bremser GER

27 Apr 82

176/78

1Lindschied

2 Jul

 
2259.78

Natalya Sadova RUS

15 Jul 72

178/83

2Club ChAdler

24 May

Mikhail GUSEV 
2359.78

Eden Francis GBR

19 Oct 88

1London

6 Aug

 
2459.61

Yekaterina Strokova RUS

17 Dec 89

2NC-wAdler

23 Feb

 
2559.60

Julia Fischer GER

1 Apr 90

190/84

1-22EJOstrava

15 Jul

 
2659.50

Nataliya Semenova UKR

7 Jul 82

178/85

1NCDonetsk

2 Aug

Ludmila OLIJAR 
2758.84

Wioletta Potępa POL

14 Dec 80

189/86

1Słubice

17 Jun

Czeslaw ZAPALA 
2858.73

Ulrike Giesa GER

16 Aug 84

183/93

3Leipzig

11 Jun

 
2958.65

Shanice Craft GER

15 May 93

1-19EJTallinn

22 Jul

 
3058.35

Irina Rodrigues POR

5 Feb 91

1Leiria

7 Aug

 

Hammer 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
179.42

WR

Betty Heidler GER

14 Oct 83

174/80

1WerfertageHalle

21 May

Vera MICHALLEK 
277.13

Tatyana Beloborodova RUS

9 Oct 83

186/84

1WCDaegu

4 Sep

Pavel VORONKOV 
375.48

Kathrin Klaas GER

6 Feb 84

168/70

2GSpikeOstrava

30 May

Vera MICHALLEK 
475.33

Anita Włodarczyk POL

8 Aug 85

178/94

2DKB-DuelleElstal

9 Sep

Czeslaw ZAPALA 
572.86

Alena Matoshka BLR

23 Jun 82

1Minsk

11 Aug

 
672.47

Martina Hrašnová SVK

21 Mar 83

176/75

1TownsAthens GA

8 Apr

 
772.22

Nataliya Zolotuhina UKR

4 Jan 85

180/79

1Uman

21 May

 
872.04

Bianca Ghelber-Perie ROU

1 Jun 90

170/70

6WCDaegu

4 Sep

 
971.93

Silvia Salis ITA

17 Sep 85

179/72

1Savona

18 May

Marcello MAGNANI 
1071.93

Mariya Bespalova RUS

21 May 86

2Mosc Reg ChZhukovskiy

6 Jul

 
1171.58

Marina Nikişenko MDA

28 Jun 86

185/85

1Univ ChChișinău

4 May

Vladimir MASKA 
1271.53

Stéphanie Falzon FRA

7 Jan 83

170/77

1Forbach

29 May

René AUGUIN 
1371.33

NR

Éva Orbán HUN

29 Nov 84

173/75

1WUGShenzhen

19 Aug

Istvan KNIPL 
1471.11

Gulfiya Agafonova RUS

4 Jun 82

3Mosc Reg ChZhukovskiy

6 Jul

 
1570.54

Alexándra Papayeoryíou GRE

17 Dec 80

176/76

1NCAthína

29 Jul

 
1670.43

NR

Mona Holm Solberg NOR

5 Aug 83

169/78

1NCByrkjelo

13 Aug

 
1770.31

Iryna Sekachyova UKR

21 Jul 76

163/70

1Ukr CupYalta

31 May

Valentina FEDJUSCHINA 
1870.09

Tuğçe Şahutoğlu TUR

1 May 88

1Mersin

5 Mar

 
1970.06

Joanna Fiodorow POL

4 Mar 89

168/77

2-22EJOstrava

16 Jul

 
2069.87

Oksana Kondratyeva RUS

22 Nov 85

2NCCheboksary

24 Jul

 
2169.59

NR NUR

Sophie Hitchon GBR

11 Jul 91

3-22EJOstrava

16 Jul

 
2269.55

NR

Vânia Silva POR

8 Jun 80

174/78

1ECCCVila Real de Santo Antonio

29 May

 
2369.53

NR

Berta Castells ESP

24 Jan 84

174/73

1NCMálaga

6 Aug

 
2469.39

NUR

Kateřina Šafránková CZE

8 Jun 89

191/105

3ETCStockholm

18 Jun

 
2569.30

Merja Korpela FIN

15 May 81

170/75

1VattenfallKuortane

25 Jun

Mauri AUVINEN 
2669.24

Manuela Montebrun FRA

13 Nov 79

175/85

1Amneville

26 Jun

 
2769.10

Anna Bulgakova RUS

17 Jan 88

173/90

1Adler

22 Apr

 
2869.08

Volha Tsander BLR

18 May 76

174/83

2Olympic PrizesMinsk

4 Jun

Ludmila OLIJAR 
2968.93

Jessika Guehaseim FRA

23 Aug 89

2Forbach

29 May

 
3068.92

Daryia Pchelnik BLR

20 Dec 81

186/91

1Minsk

28 Jul

Ludmila OLIJAR 

Javelin 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
171.99

NR

Mariya Abakumova RUS

15 Jan 86

178/85

1WCDaegu

2 Sep

Jose PRAIA 
271.58

Barbora Špotáková CZE

30 Jun 81

182/80

2WCDaegu

2 Sep

Libor VARHANIK 
369.57

Christina Obergföll GER

22 Aug 81

175/78

1WKZürich

8 Sep

Daniels WERNER 
465.89

Martina Ratej SLO

2 Nov 81

178/69

1Slovenska Bistrica

29 May

Uros ZAGER 
564.67

Katharina Molitor GER

8 Nov 83

182/76

2NCKassel

24 Jul

Kerstin POHLERS 
664.46

Goldie Sayers GBR

16 Jul 82

172/67

2ETCStockholm

18 Jun

 
763.77

Mercedes Chilla ESP

19 Jan 80

169/62

1Mohammed VIRabat

5 Jun

Juan Alberto ARMAS MORALES 
863.46

Madara Palameika LAT

18 Jun 87

1ETC-2Novi Sad

18 Jun

Aivar KAROTAMM 
961.60

Vera Rebrik UKR

25 Feb 89

175/62

1Ukr CupYalta

31 May

Valentina FEDJUSCHINA 
1061.12

Jarmila Jurkovičová CZE

9 Feb 81

172/78

4GSpikeOstrava

31 May

 
1160.78

Linda Stahl GER

2 Oct 85

172/63

2Velenje

28 Jun

Kerstin POHLERS 
1260.73

Marina Maksimova RUS

20 May 85

1Rus CupYerino

4 Jun

 
1360.64

NJR

Līna Mūze LAT

4 Dec 92

1Riga CupRīga

2 Jun

 
1460.30

Zahra Bani ITA

31 Dec 79

173/71

1MarchiGorizia

30 Jun

Enrico DIONISI 
1560.25

Maria Negoiţă ROU

6 Dec 86

171/74

1Onesti

14 May

Jose PRAIA 
1660.10

Hanna Hatsko-Fedusova UKR

3 Oct 90

174/73

1NC-wYalta

24 Feb

 
1760.07

Elisabeth Eberl AUT

25 Mar 88

1LappGLappeenranta

13 Aug

 
1860.02

Indrė Jakubaitytė LTU

24 Jan 76

1Besançon

14 Jun

Aivar KAROTAMM 
1959.95

Laura Whittingham GBR

6 Jun 86

1Saarijärvi

26 Jun

 
2059.86

Nora Bicet ESP

29 Oct 77

2NCMálaga

6 Aug

 
2159.74

Christin Hussong GER

17 Apr 94

1-17WYVilleneuve d'Ascq

7 Jul

 
2259.61

Tatjana Mirković SRB

10 Aug 90

178/76

1Sokolac

23 Jul

 
2359.52

Sílvia Cruz POR

29 Dec 80

175/85

1Leiria

12 Mar

 
2459.50

Sinta Ozoliņa LAT

26 Feb 88

186/72

1Rīga

9 Aug

 
2559.41

Esther Eisenlauer GER

29 Oct 77

180/75

3NCKassel

24 Jul

 
2659.29

Sarah Mayer GER

20 May 91

1-22EJOstrava

16 Jul

 
2759.15

Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir ISL

28 Oct 85

175/65

13qWCDaegu

1 Sep

Robert WAGNER 
2859.00

Sávva Líka GRE

27 Jun 70

173/68

1PapaflessiaKalamáta

4 Jun

 
2958.72

Oona Sormunen FIN

2 Aug 89

1q-22EJOstrava

14 Jul

 
3058.61

Oksana Gromova RUS

3 Sep 80

1Adler

22 Apr

 

Heptathlon 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
16880

Tatyana Chernova RUS

29 Jan 88

189/63

1WCDaegu

30 Aug

Pavel VORONKOV 

13.32/0.9 1.83 14.17 23.50/-1.5 6.61/-0.7 52.95 2:08.04
26790

Jessica Ennis-Hill GBR

28 Jan 86

164/57

1HypoGötzis

29 May

Jane COWMEADOW 

13.03/0.0 1.91 13.94 23.11/1.8 6.37/0.5 43.83 2:08.46
36663

Jennifer Oeser GER

29 Nov 83

176/64

1ErdgasRatingen

17 Jul

 

13.14/1.2 1.80 13.85 23.95/1.3 6.70w/2.8 47.19 2:12.09
46544

Karolina Tymińska POL

4 Oct 84

178/61

4WCDaegu

30 Aug

 

13.12/0.9 1.74 14.70 23.87/-1.5 6.39/-0.5 41.32 2:05.21
56539

Nataliya Dobrynska UKR

29 May 82

180/72

5WCDaegu

30 Aug

Christopher LAYNE 

13.43/1.7 1.83 16.14 25.35/-1.1 6.18/-1.0 48.00 2:11.34
66507

Aiga Grabuste LAT

24 Mar 88

178/66

2ErdgasRatingen

17 Jul

Ludmila OLIJAR 

13.46/1.2 1.77 14.30 24.35w/2.9 6.62w/3.5 46.40 2:13.60
76409

Antoinette Nana Djimou FRA

2 Aug 85

175/69

3HypoGötzis

29 May

 

13.48/0.0 1.76 14.44 24.36/1.9 6.29/-0.5 51.11 2:18.99
86370

Lilli Schwarzkopf GER

28 Aug 83

174/63

3ErdgasRatingen

17 Jul

 

13.32/1.2 1.74 14.23 24.72/1.3 6.04/-0.3 51.75 2:13.66
96338

Austra Skujytė LTU

12 Aug 79

188/82

1ECp-2Ribeira Brava

3 Jul

Aivar KAROTAMM 

14.43/-2.8 1.87 16.81 25.37/-0.9 6.11/-0.4 47.34 2:19.89
106318

Lyudmyla Yosypenko UKR

24 Sep 84

1NCDonetsk

3 Aug

Pavel VORONKOV 

13.84/-0.1 1.82 12.64 23.98/-0.1 6.12/1.1 47.50 2:12.51
116242

Anna Bogdanova RUS

21 Oct 84

178/66

10WCDaegu

30 Aug

 

13.44/0.9 1.83 14.52 25.64/-1.3 6.38/0.4 41.38 2:18.34
126198

Remona Fransen NED

25 Nov 85

4ErdgasRatingen

17 Jul

 

13.84/1.6 1.86 13.06 24.49w/2.9 6.28/1.0 36.83 2:12.09
136194

Julia Mächtig GER

1 Jan 86

187/76

5ErdgasRatingen

17 Jul

 

14.25/1.6 1.74 14.66 25.13w/2.7 6.27/0.0 48.01 2:16.01
146182

Jessica Samuelsson SWE

14 Mar 85

6DécastarTalence

18 Sep

Lars KRISTIANSSON 

13.93/-0.4 1.73 13.81 24.03/-0.5 6.11w/2.8 41.26 2:09.62
156172

NJR

Dafne Schippers NED

15 Jun 92

179/68

8HypoGötzis

29 May

 

13.60/-0.3 1.70 13.89 22.90/1.8 6.13/0.9 38.20 2:15.74
166166

Louise Hazel GBR

6 Oct 85

7ErdgasRatingen

17 Jul

 

13.36/1.2 1.71 11.83 23.90w/2.9 6.41w/2.3 42.87 2:15.36
176151

Olga Kurban RUS

16 Dec 87

171/61

1WUGShenzhen

20 Aug

Aivar KAROTAMM 

13.84/-0.3 1.80 13.69 24.19/-1.4 6.02/0.0 41.59 2:15.77
186134

Grit Šadeiko EST

29 Jul 89

172/62

1-22EJOstrava

17 Jul

 

13.68/0.4 1.78 12.35 24.44/-1.4 6.20w/2.3 47.93 2:21.57
196123

Kateřina Cachová CZE

26 Feb 90

173/63

2-22EJOstrava

17 Jul

 

13.87/0.4 1.81 12.90 24.77/0.6 6.21/1.1 41.99 2:15.53
206108

Sara Gambetta GER

18 Feb 93

2-19EJTallinn

22 Jul

 

14.85/-0.6 1.81 16.71 24.73/-0.4 6.20/-1.9 48.36 2:24.74
216098

Claudia Rath GER

25 Apr 86

175/58

8ErdgasRatingen

17 Jul

 

13.98/1.2 1.77 12.72 24.76/1.3 6.28/1.5 40.47 2:11.38
226094

Yana Maksimava BLR

9 Jan 89

182/70

10HypoGötzis

29 May

 

14.19/0.0 1.88 13.50 25.24/1.3 5.87/1.8 42.19 2:13.31
236068

Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas HUN

13 Feb 85

170/58

2ECp-1Bressanone

3 Jul

 

14.23/0.4 1.78 12.79 25.54/1.0 6.25/1.8 46.36 2:14.41
246063

NJR

Laura Ikauniece-Admidiņa LAT

31 May 92

179/60

3-19EJTallinn

22 Jul

 

13.97/0.3 1.78 12.09 24.93/-1.1 5.90/-1.9 50.70 2:16.31
256039

Maren Schwerdtner GER

3 Oct 85

11HypoGötzis

29 May

 

13.81/0.0 1.73 13.67 24.44/1.9 6.16/1.6 43.10 2:21.27
266030

Ida Marcussen NOR

1 Nov 87

173/67

8DécastarTalence

18 Sep

 

14.55/0.7 1.69 12.69 26.05/0.6 5.83/0.0 45.26 2:12.48
276010

Anastasiya Belyakova RUS

4 Dec 90

4-22EJOstrava

17 Jul

 

14.48/1.3 1.87 12.97 25.32/-0.6 6.01w/2.3 43.03 2:16.69
286008

Alina Fyodorova UKR

31 Jul 89

175/70

1Ukr CupYalta

31 May

 

14.26/-0.9 1.86 13.91 25.37/0.0 6.20w/2.3 36.75 2:17.81
296000

Tilia Udelhoven GER

4 Sep 92

4-19EJTallinn

22 Jul

 

14.24/0.3 1.75 11.58 24.63/-0.4 6.26/-1.0 46.73 2:17.50
305995

Marina Goncharova RUS

26 Apr 86

2MultistarsDesenzano del Garda

8 May

Olga NAZAROVA 

14.24w/3.0 1.72 13.65 25.69/1.6 6.03w/2.4 45.68 2:11.68

10000 m walk 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
142:43

Svetlana Vasilyeva RUS

24 Jul 92

1-19NC-wSochi

27 Feb

 
242:59.48

NUR WJR

Yelena Lashmanova RUS

9 Apr 92

1-19EJTallinn

21 Jul

 
343:32.21

Elisa Rigaudo ITA

17 Jun 80

169/56

2PrimaveraMondovì

12 Jun

FIDAL 
443:59.08

Inês Henriques POR

1 May 80

158/46

1NCLisboa

30 Jul

 
544:05.41

Julia Takács ESP

29 Jun 89

1NCMálaga

6 Aug

 
644:11.00

Tatyana Korotkova RUS

31 May 82

165/58

1Yerino

9 May

Sergey NOCHEVNY 
744:13.33

Susana Feitor POR

28 Jan 75

160/52

2NCLisboa

30 Jul

 
844:45.18

María Vasco ESP

26 Dec 75

156/44

2NCMálaga

6 Aug

 
944:52.90

Elmira Alembekova RUS

30 Jun 90

2Yerino

9 May

 
1044:54.2h

Agnieszka Dygacz POL

18 Jul 85

160/51

1Bacúch

24 Sep

 
1145:09.4h

Nastassia Yatsevich BLR

18 Jan 85

2Bacúch

24 Sep

 
1245:18.0h

Brigita Virbalytė-Dimšienė LTU

1 Feb 85

165/50

3Bacúch

24 Sep

 
1345:38.02

Sibilla Di Vincenzo ITA

22 Jan 83

173/50

1Pordenone

27 Mar

 
1445:45.14

Eleonora Giorgi ITA

14 Sep 89

4Pordenone

27 Mar

 
1545:49.26

Serena Pruner ITA

21 May 86

2Pordenone

27 Mar

 
1645:55.90

Ana Cabecinha POR

29 Apr 84

161/51

3NCLisboa

30 Jul

 
1746:01.15

Federica Ferraro ITA

18 Aug 88

168/51

3Pordenone

27 Mar

 
1846:04.0h

Olena Shumkina UKR

24 Jan 88

160/46

4Bacúch

24 Sep

 
1946:21.67

Sylwia Chirat-Korzeniowska FRA

25 Apr 80

165/52

1NCAlbi

29 Jul

 
2046:23.10

Irina Yumanova RUS

6 Nov 90

3Yerino

9 May

 
2146:25.68

María José Poves ESP

16 Mar 78

167/52

3NCMálaga

6 Aug

 
2246:25.87

Anita Kažemāka LAT

30 May 90

1Riga CupRīga

2 Jun

 
2346:26.42

Antonella Palmisano ITA

6 Aug 91

5Pordenone

27 Mar

 
2446:39.73

Vera Santos POR

3 Dec 81

164/57

4NCMálaga

6 Aug

Juan Alberto ARMAS MORALES 
2546:45.47

Christine Guinaudeau FRA

20 Jun 78

162/49

2NCAlbi

29 Jul

 
2646:49.00

Anna Yermina RUS

24 Jun 93

3-19EJTallinn

21 Jul

 
2747:06.20

Charlyne Czychy GER

14 Mar 92

Halle

1 Jun

 
2847:10.12

Hanna Drabenia BLR

15 Aug 87

1UnivGBrest

13 May

 
2947:12.60

Marina Pandakova RUS

1 Mar 89

1-22Volga ChCheboksary

2 Jun

 
3047:17.40

Nina Okhotnikova RUS

11 Mar 91

4Yerino

9 May

 

20000 m walk 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
11:44:16.0h

NR

Semiha Mutlu TUR

15 Mar 87

1Ankara

31 Jul

 

10 km walk 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
143:09

Melanie Seeger GER

8 Jan 77

166/49

2IAAF ChallLa Coruña

17 Sep

 
243:10

Yelena Lashmanova RUS

9 Apr 92

1-19ECpOlhão

21 May

 
343:15

Ana Cabecinha POR

29 Apr 84

161/51

3IAAF ChallLa Coruña

17 Sep

 
443:40

Susana Feitor POR

28 Jan 75

160/52

4IAAF ChallLa Coruña

17 Sep

 
543:49

Beatriz Pascual ESP

9 May 82

163/53

5IAAF ChallLa Coruña

17 Sep

Alejandro PIZZARO GUERRA 
644:02

Svetlana Vasilyeva RUS

24 Jul 92

2-19ECpOlhão

21 May

 
744:07

Nastassia Yatsevich BLR

18 Jan 85

1Grodno

1 Oct

 
844:15

María José Poves ESP

16 Mar 78

167/52

6IAAF ChallLa Coruña

17 Sep

 
944:25

Nadiya Borovska UKR

25 Feb 81

163/50

1Ukr CupMukachevo

29 Oct

 
1044:28

Inês Henriques POR

1 May 80

158/46

8IAAF ChallLa Coruña

17 Sep

 
1144:30

Olive Loughnane IRL

14 Jan 76

160/49

9IAAF ChallLa Coruña

17 Sep

Juan Alberto ARMAS MORALES 
1244:33

Brigita Virbalytė-Dimšienė LTU

1 Feb 85

165/50

10IAAF ChallLa Coruña

17 Sep

 
1344:37

Olha Yakovenko UKR

1 Jun 87

158/45

2Ukr CupMukachevo

29 Oct

 
1445:15

Natalya Makarova RUS

17 Apr 87

2Grodno

1 Oct

 
1545:31

Agnese Pastare LAT

27 Oct 88

1NCMurjāņi

16 Apr

 
1645:40

Olena Shevchuk UKR

23 Mar 86

170/56

3Ukr CupMukachevo

29 Oct

 
1745:44

Sibilla Di Vincenzo ITA

22 Jan 83

173/50

1Almè

13 Mar

 
1845:51

Rossella Giordano ITA

1 Dec 72

172/52

1VillaRoma

15 Oct

 
1945:53

Claudia Ştef ROU

25 Feb 78

160/48

11IAAF ChallLa Coruña

17 Sep

Juan Alberto ARMAS MORALES 
2045:58

Vera Santos POR

3 Dec 81

164/57

12IAAF ChallLa Coruña

17 Sep

Juan Alberto ARMAS MORALES 
2146:07

Eleonora Giorgi ITA

14 Sep 89

2VillaRoma

15 Oct

 
2246:14

Anita Kažemāka LAT

30 May 90

2NCMurjāņi

16 Apr

 
2346:14

Julia Takács ESP

29 Jun 89

13IAAF ChallLa Coruña

17 Sep

 
2446:18

Lorena Luaces ESP

29 Feb 84

2Getafe

11 Dec

 
2546:26

Elisa Rigaudo ITA

17 Jun 80

169/56

3VillaRoma

15 Oct

FIDAL 
2646:32

Kate Veale IRL

5 Jan 94

3-19ECpOlhão

21 May

 
2746:37

Antonella Palmisano ITA

6 Aug 91

4VillaRoma

15 Oct

 
2846:46

Anežka Drahotová CZE

22 Jul 95

1-19Villa di Serio

23 Oct

 
2946:49

Serena Pruner ITA

21 May 86

3Almè

13 Mar

 
3046:52

Lucie Pelantová CZE

7 May 86

1Domažlice

25 Jun

 

20 km walk 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
11:25:08

Vera Sokolova RUS

8 Jun 87

151/42

1NC-wSochi

26 Feb

 
21:25:09

AUR

Anisya Kirdyapkina RUS

23 Oct 89

165/51

2NC-wSochi

26 Feb

 
31:27:35

Elmira Alembekova RUS

30 Jun 90

1Rus CupVoronovo

17 Sep

 
41:28:09

Tatyana Mineyeva RUS

10 Aug 90

1NCSaransk

12 Jun

 
51:28:38

Tatyana Korotkova RUS

31 May 82

165/58

3NC-wSochi

26 Feb

Sergey NOCHEVNY 
61:28:41

Nina Okhotnikova RUS

11 Mar 91

2NCSaransk

12 Jun

 
71:28:51

Beatriz Pascual ESP

9 May 82

163/53

1Rio Maior

9 Apr

Alejandro PIZZARO GUERRA 
81:28:55

Tatyana Shemyakina RUS

3 Sep 87

162/45

3NCSaransk

12 Jun

 
91:29:19

Lyudmila Arkhipova RUS

25 Nov 78

167/55

4NCSaransk

12 Jun

 
101:29:20

Melanie Seeger GER

8 Jan 77

166/49

1NCNaumburg

24 Sep

 
111:29:26

Irina Yumanova RUS

6 Nov 90

4NC-wSochi

26 Feb

 
121:29:30

Nastassia Yatsevich BLR

18 Jan 85

1NCGrodno

7 Jul

 
131:29:48

Yelena Kruchinkina RUS

26 Oct 88

4Rus CupVoronovo

17 Sep

 
141:29:55

Vera Santos POR

3 Dec 81

164/57

2Rio Maior

9 Apr

Juan Alberto ARMAS MORALES 
151:30:23

Inês Henriques POR

1 May 80

158/46

1Montemor-Velho

8 Jan

 
161:30:27

Natalya Makarova RUS

17 Apr 87

6NC-wSochi

26 Feb

 
171:30:37

Tatyana Sibileva RUS

17 May 80

164/51

2AlbisettiLugano

20 Mar

 
181:30:44

Susana Feitor POR

28 Jan 75

160/52

3Rio Maior

9 Apr

 
191:30:44

Elisa Rigaudo ITA

17 Jun 80

169/56

3WCDaegu

31 Aug

FIDAL 
201:30:56

Agnieszka Dygacz POL

18 Jul 85

160/51

1NCWarszawa

17 Sep

 
211:31:08

Ana Cabecinha POR

29 Apr 84

161/51

4AlbisettiLugano

20 Mar

 
221:31:08

Sabine Krantz GER

6 Feb 81

165/48

1NCErfurt

11 Jun

 
231:31:32

Julia Takács ESP

29 Jun 89

2NCBenicassim

6 Mar

 
241:31:40

Kristina Saltanovič LTU

20 Feb 75

163/54

7WCDaegu

31 Aug

 
251:31:41

María Vasco ESP

26 Dec 75

156/44

4ECpOlhão

21 May

 
261:31:50

Jo Atkinson GBR

17 Jan 85

168/54

1London

30 May

 
271:31:55

Svetlana Solovyova RUS

6 Nov 86

169/50

10NC-wSochi

26 Feb

 
281:31:55

Olive Loughnane IRL

14 Jan 76

160/49

2Dublin

26 Jun

Juan Alberto ARMAS MORALES 
291:32:08

Olha Yakovenko UKR

1 Jun 87

158/45

5ECpOlhão

21 May

 
301:32:10

Zuzana Schindlerová CZE

25 Apr 87

173/59

5AlbisettiLugano

20 Mar

 

Short course

 1:30:15

Brigita Virbalytė-Dimšienė LTU

1 Feb 85

165/50

1Alytus

17 Jun

 
 1:30:36

Kristina Saltanovič LTU

20 Feb 75

163/54

2Alytus

17 Jun

 
 1:32:10

Agnese Pastare LAT

27 Oct 88

3Alytus

17 Jun

 

4 x 100 m 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
142.51

Ukraine 

 

 

3WCDaegu

4 Sep

 

Olesya Povh, Nataliya Pohrebnyak, Mariya Ryemyen, Hrystyna Stuy
242.60

France 

 

 

2h1WCDaegu

4 Sep

 

Myriam Soumaré, Céline Distel-Bonnet, Lina Jacques-Sébastien, Véronique Mang
342.78

Russia 

 

 

2h2WCDaegu

4 Sep

 

Yuliya Gushchina, Natalya Rusakova, Yelizaveta Savlinis, Aleksandra Fedoriva-Shpayer
443.33

Germany 

 

 

1KurpfalzWeinheim

28 May

 

Yasmin Kwadwo, Marion Wagner, Cathleen Tschirch, Leena Günther
543.44

NR

Netherlands 

 

 

3h3WCDaegu

4 Sep

 

Kadene Vassell, Dafne Schippers, Anouk Hagen, Jamile Samuel
643.50

Great Britain 

 

 

4r2ETCStockholm

18 Jun

 

Jeanette Kwakye, Anyika Onuora, Laura Turner-Alleyne, Abi Oyepitan
743.67

Belarus 

 

 

1r1ETCStockholm

18 Jun

 

Yulia Nestsiarenka, Alina Talai, Alena Danilyuk-Neumiarzhytskaya, Yuliya Balykina
843.77

Poland 

 

 

2r1ETCStockholm

18 Jun

 

Ewelina Ptak, Marika Popowicz, Marta Jeschke, Anna Kiełbasińska
943.90

NR

Switzerland 

 

 

2AthletissimaLausanne

30 Jun

 

Mujinga Kambundji, Jacqueline Gasser, Clélia Reuse, Léa Sprunger
1044.00

Belgium 

 

 

5AvivaLondon

5 Aug

 

Olivia Borlée, Hanna Mariën, Elodie Ouédraogo, Imke Vervaet
1144.28

Sweden 

 

 

3r1ETCStockholm

18 Jun

 

Lena Berntsson, Carolina Klüft, Elin Backman, Moa Hjelmer
1244.40

Czech Republic 

 

 

4r1ETCStockholm

18 Jun

 

Iveta Mazáčová, Pavlína Humpolíková, Monika Táborská, Kateřina Čechová
1344.40

Slovenia 

 

 

6AvivaLondon

5 Aug

 

Alja Sitar, Sabina Veit, Kristina Žumer, Merlene Ottey
1444.41

Italy 

 

 

4-22EJOstrava

17 Jul

 

Martina Balboni, Michaela D'Angelo, Martina Amidei, Ilenia Draisci
1544.48

Enka Sport Club, TUR 

 

 

1Ankara

30 Jul

 

Sema Apak, Birsen Engin, Meliz Redif, Ivet Lalova
1644.49

Bulgaria 

 

 

1BalkanCSliven

2 Jul

 

Inna Eftimova, Monika Gachevska, Galina Nikolova, Ivet Lalova
1744.54

Valencia Terra i Mar, ESP 

 

 

1ECCCVila Real de Santo Antonio

28 May

 

Josephine Onyia, Digna Luz Murillo, Estela García, Amparo María Cotán
1844.67

Lithuania 

 

 

2ETC-2Novi Sad

18 Jun

 

Silva Pesackaitė, Agnė Šerkšnienė, Sonata Tamošaitytė, Lina Grinčikaitė
1944.72

Portugal 

 

 

6r1ETCStockholm

18 Jun

 

Andreia Felisberto, Carla Tavares, Sónia Tavares, Naide Gomes
2044.82

Greece 

 

 

3r2ETC-1Izmir

18 Jun

 

María Gátou, María Karastamáti, Andriána Férra, Yeoryía Koklóni
2145.01

Romania 

 

 

4r2ETC-1Izmir

18 Jun

 

Adelina Pastor, Alina Andreea Zaizan, Angela Moroşanu, Andreea Ogrăzeanu

4 x 400 m 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
13:19.36

Russia 

 

 

3WCDaegu

3 Sep

 

Antonina Krivoshapka, Natalya Antyukh, Lyudmila Litvinova, Anastasiya Kapachinskaya
23:23.05

Great Britain 

 

 

2h3WCDaegu

2 Sep

 

Christine Ohuruogu, Nicola Sanders, Lee McConnell, Perri Shakes-Drayton
33:24.28

Belarus 

 

 

2h1WCDaegu

2 Sep

 

Hanna Reishal, Yulianna Yushchanka, Ilona Usovich, Sviatlana Usovich
43:26.01

Czech Republic 

 

 

3h2WCDaegu

2 Sep

 

Denisa Rosolová, Zuzana Bergrová, Jitka Bartoničková, Zuzana Hejnová
53:26.48

Italy 

 

 

3h3WCDaegu

2 Sep

 

Chiara Bazzoni, Maria Enrica Spacca, Libania Grenot, Marta Milani
63:27.31

Germany 

 

 

3h1WCDaegu

2 Sep

 

Janin Lindenberg, Esther Cremer, Lena Schmidt, Claudia Hoffmann
73:27.48

NR

Ireland 

 

 

4h3WCDaegu

2 Sep

 

Marian Heffernan, Joanne Cuddihy, Claire Bergin, Michelle Carey
83:28.02

France 

 

 

4h1WCDaegu

2 Sep

 

Phara Anacharsis, Muriel Hurtis, Marie Gayot, Floria Guei
93:28.13

Ukraine 

 

 

3r2ETCStockholm

19 Jun

 

Kseniya Karandyuk, Alina Lohvynenko, Yuliya Baraley, Antonina Yefremova
103:31.49

Belgium 

 

 

2Gentse FeestenGent

30 Jul

 

Wendy Den Haeze, Elodie Ouédraogo, Olivia Borlée, Axelle Dauwens
113:33.11

Enka Spor Kulubu, TUR 

 

 

1ECCCVila Real de Santo Antonio

29 May

 

Sema Apak, Birsen Engin, Merve Aydın, Meliz Redif
123:33.96

Romania 

 

 

1r2ETC-1Izmir

19 Jun

 

Adelina Pastor, Mihaela Nunu, Sanda Belgyan, Bianca Răzor
133:35.35

Poland 

 

 

2-19EJTallinn

24 Jul

 

Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz, Małgorzata Hołub, Justyna Święty, Magdalena Gorzkowska
143:36.25

Norway 

 

 

2r2ETC-1Izmir

19 Jun

 

Line Kloster, Tara Marie Norum, Benedicte Hauge, Stine Tomb
153:36.47

Sweden 

 

 

5r1ETCStockholm

19 Jun

 

Josefin Magnusson, Sofie Persson, Moa Hjelmer, Rebecca Högberg
163:37.03

Croatia 

 

 

3r1ETC-1Izmir

19 Jun

 

Kristina Dudek, Romana Tea Kirinić, Nikolina Horvat, Anita Banović
173:37.10

Bulgaria 

 

 

1ETC-2Novi Sad

19 Jun

 

Vania Stambolova, Monika Gachevska, Teodora Kolarova, Violeta Metodieva
183:37.28

NUR

Portugal 

 

 

6-22EJOstrava

17 Jul

 

Dorothé Évora, Vera Barbosa, Joceline Monteiro, Cátia Nunes
193:37.44

NUR NJR

Netherlands 

 

 

4-19EJTallinn

24 Jul

 

Lisanne De Witte, Marije Wever, Anna Voskamp, Madiea Ghafoor
203:37.66

Spain 

 

 

6r1ETCStockholm

19 Jun

 

Aauri Lorena Bokesa, Natalia Rodríguez, Begoña Garrido, Estela García
213:37.82

Switzerland 

 

 

5WUGShenzhen

21 Aug

 

Angela Klingler, Jessica Martins, Nora Farrag, Valentine Arrieta
223:37.98

Greece 

 

 

3r2ETC-1Izmir

19 Jun

 

María Belibasáki, Ekateríni Sírou, Eléni Filándra, Agní Dervéni
233:38.13

Finland 

 

 

4r1ETC-1Izmir

19 Jun

 

Aino Paunonen, Ella Räsänen, Anniina Laitinen, Jenniina Halkoaho