Paavo Nurmen kisojen tulokset 1957-2017




54. Paavo Nurmen kisat Turku 29.6.2016

Miehet
 
 
M 60 m
Tuuli: 0.0
1Roope LäpinenTuUL9.6.98 7.74PB
2Juho Salminen(Lieto)8.8.95 7.75PB
3Rolf SchwartzTuUL89 7.85PB
4Akseli HakalaRaisKu13.1.97 7.89PB
5Kevin KallonenKimSF23.1.95 8.18PB
 
M 100 m
Tuuli: 0.6
1Sean Safo-AntwiGHA31.10.9010.23
2Solomon BockarieNED18.5.8710.24
3Yancarlos MartinezDOM8.7.9210.30
4Lebokeng SeseleRSA9010.37
5Roscoe EngelRSA6.3.8910.37
6Ville MyllymäkiKanksLei15.1.9010.50
7James AlakaGBR8.9.8910.59
Otto AhlforsIkaalU29.1.94DNS
Alkuerät
1. erä
Tuuli: 0.6
1Solomon BockarieNED18.5.8710.26
2Sean Safo-AntwiGHA31.10.9010.32
3James AlakaGBR8.9.8910.51
4Patrick DomogalaGER14.3.9310.57
5Eetu RantalaPudasjU5.6.9310.68
6Willem KajanderBorgåAk7.7.9610.95
2. erä
Tuuli: 1.5
1Yancarlos MartinezDOM8.7.9210.29
2Roscoe EngelRSA6.3.8910.29
3Lebokeng SeseleRSA9010.31
4Ville MyllymäkiKanksLei15.1.9010.41SB
5Otto AhlforsIkaalU29.1.9410.50
6Lauri TuomilehtoBorgåAk11.1.9910.62=SB
 
M 800 m
A-erä
1Mostafa SmailiMAR9.1.971:47.07
2Khalid BenmahdiALG22.10.881:47.19
3Joshua RalphAUS27.10.911:47.23
4Jordan WilliamszAUS21.8.921:47.26
5Jeff RiseleyAUS11.11.861:47.34
6Jan KubistaCZE23.9.901:47.84
7Ville LampinenKU-5812.12.941:49.63
8Markus TeijulaNaantLöy30.1.981:51.12
9Paul RobinsonIRL24.5.911:51.57
Rodwell NdlovuZIM4.3.91DNF
Jaakko LaaksoTampPy4.7.92DNF
B-erä
1Raimond VallerEST9.12.891:50.86
2Panu JantunenParikkU11.4.891:51.10
3Joonas RinneSaarijPu20.5.951:51.20SB
4Tuomo SalonenEspTa20.4.891:51.28SB
5Riku MarttinenLahdA20.5.871:51.48SB
6Julius UutelaHKV8.11.971:52.02SB
7Jussi RaittinenKurikRy1.12.901:52.83SB
8Marco BertolottiTuUL30.10.921:53.29
9Joonas LehtinenTuUL6.10.881:54.48SB
10Tommi SundellPorinYU9.3.901:56.82SB
Elias TuominenNaantLöy5.5.00DNF
C-erä
1Simon HaglundIKFalken15.7.931:53.91SB
2Antton LauntoSauvU10.9.901:54.11PB
3Sami HänninenKuopRei13.11.961:54.63SB
4Ville BorgmästarsIKFalken27.6.911:55.19SB
5Mikko RahkolaPudasjU13.1.971:55.21SB
6Daniel LundmarkHIFK8.9.981:55.65PB
7Niklas LaintoTuUL15.5.991:58.46PB
 
M 5000 m
1Josephat MenjoKEN20.8.7913:20.51
2Patrick TiernanAUS11.9.9413:20.88
3David McNeillAUS6.10.8613:23.87
4Andy VernonGBR7.1.8613:26.16
5John KoechBRN23.8.9513:31.76
6Brenton RoweAUT17.8.8713:45.49
7Soufiane BouchikhiBEL22.3.9013:46.60
8Nelson KipkosgeiBRN9.3.9313:56.61
9Arttu VattulainenJoensKa3.12.9113:57.58PB
10Ossi KekkiLahdA29.10.9314:11.25PB
11Aki NummelaHKV30.5.8514:52.33SB
12Kennedy CharichaTuUL24.11.9615:08.70SB
Kevin BattIRL28.2.91DNF
Ross ProudfootCAN4.7.92DNF
Robin RyynänenKeskiUYU16.3.97DNF
Antti-Pekka NiinistöTuTo2.7.90DNF
Flavio SeholheMOZ14.10.90DNF
Ilari PiipponenKarhKa25.9.88DNF
 
M 110 m aidat/hurdles
Tuuli: 0.0
1Balázs BajiHUN9.6.8913.43
2David KingGBR13.6.9413.70
3Maximilian BayerGER5.12.9013.74
4Elmo LakkaJyväskKU10.4.9313.76=PB
5Thingalaya SiddhanthIND3.1.9114.15
6Joseph HyltonGBR17.11.8914.22
Petr SvobodaCZE10.10.84DNS
Arttu HirvonenOulPy21.1.89DNS
1. erä
Tuuli: 0.1
1David KingGBR13.6.9413.54
2Thingalaya SiddhanthIND3.1.9113.76
3Elmo LakkaJyväskKU10.4.9313.77
4Martin VogelGER16.3.9214.23
5Valtteri KalliokuljuLiedPa14.1.9714.52
6Viktor KanteleBorgåAk11.1.9714.93PB
Andreas MartinsenDEN17.7.90DNF
2. erä
Tuuli: 0.7
1Balázs BajiHUN9.6.8913.41
2Petr SvobodaCZE10.10.8413.75
3Maximilian BayerGER5.12.9013.95
4Joseph HyltonGBR17.11.8914.14
5Arttu HirvonenOulPy21.1.8914.22
6Samuel RautapaloHKV30.6.9515.09
7Pasi RoslundTuUL8.1.9215.10
 
M 400 m aidat/hurdles
A-erä
1LeRoux HammanRSA6.1.92 49.44
2Oskari MöröEsboIF31.1.93 49.50SB
3Rasmus MägiEST4.5.92 49.59
4Sebastian RodgerGBR29.6.91 49.60
5Michael BultheelBEL30.6.86 49.70
6Patryk DobekPOL13.2.94 49.88
7Mike CochraneNZL13.8.91 50.35
8Joni Vainio-KailaLaitJy13.1.94 52.75
B-erä
1Tuomas LehtonenLiedPa4.8.98 53.80PB
2Valtteri ToimelaTampPy16.7.95 54.59SB
3Juho LauntoTuUL29.3.89 55.31
4Joni RouhiainenKeskiUYU22.12.94 55.62
 
M Kolmiloikka/TJ
1Troy DorisGUY12.4.8917.06  2.2
  16.38/0.6 17.06/2.2 X/0.1 P P P
2Karol HoffmannPOL1.6.8916.48  0.2
  15.99/1.4 X/0.5 X/0.2 16.48/0.2 X/2.3 16.18/0.7
3Adrian SwiderskiPOL27.9.8616.40  1.8
  X/1.2 16.32/1.1 X/-0.1 16.06/0.1 X/1.2 16.40/1.8
4Simo LipsanenLappUM13.9.9516.15  1.1
  16.06/1.3 15.60/1.1 15.68/1.3 15.77/0.9 15.94/0.2 16.15/1.1
5Fabian FlorantNED1.2.8316.03  2.0
  16.03/2.0 X/0.2 X/0.8 P P P
6Julian ReidGBR23.9.8815.89  1.2
  15.89/1.2 X/-0.1 X/0.4 X/-0.1 X/-0.2 X/2.5
7Kola AdedoyinGBR8.4.9114.67  0.6
  14.67/0.6 X X X X/1.3 X/0.8
 
M Kuula/SP
1Michal HaratykPOL10.4.9220.25
  X X 19.51 20.25 20.00 X
2Mateusz MikosPOL10.4.8720.18
  19.04 19.45 19.98 19.88 X 20.18
3Damien BirkinheadAUS8.4.9320.15
  X 18.18 19.19 20.15 19.57 X
4Mesud PezerBIH27.8.9419.91
  19.69 X X 19.57 X 19.91
5Arttu KangasKanksLei13.7.9319.25
  X X 18.75 X 19.25 X
6Tim NedowCAN16.10.9019.15
  X X 19.15 X 19.06 X
7Timo KööpikkäLaihLu10.5.9418.49
  18.49 X 18.07 18.14 X X
8Tomas SöderlundIFRaseb14.5.8917.03
  X 17.03 16.93 X X X
 
M Moukari/HT
1Pawel FajdekPOL4.6.8981.12
  77.87 78.75 X 81.12 80.95 80.79
2Dilshod NazarovTJK6.5.8278.87
  76.53 77.79 77.71 78.87 78.56 78.02
3Wojciech NowickiPOL22.2.8978.04
  74.75 78.04 X X 73.57 75.64
4David SöderbergIFVOM11.8.7977.60SB
  75.35 77.60 X P 73.82 72.70
5Ashraf Amjad Al-SaifiQAT20.2.9575.92
  72.24 74.40 75.92 74.48 X 73.09
6Roberto JanetCUB29.8.8672.24
  71.76 X 70.07 72.24 71.12 X
7Tuomas SeppänenNoormNo16.5.8670.61
  69.96 70.61 70.30 X 69.32 P
8Mark DryGBR11.10.8770.25
  70.25 68.23 70.14 X 69.40 69.62
9Krisztián ParsHUN18.2.8270.25
  X X 70.25
Nick MillerGBR1.5.93NM
  X X X
 
M Keihäs/JT
1Thomas RöhlerGER30.9.9191.28
  85.81 89.34 91.28 86.25 91.04 86.56
2Julian WeberGER29.8.9486.83
  80.63 81.19 84.45 83.44 86.83 83.39
3Antti RuuskanenPielavSa21.2.8483.10
  82.16 X 80.58 83.07 X 83.10
4Tero PitkämäkiSeinäjsU19.12.8283.03
  X 83.03 78.28 X 81.31 78.78
5Andreas HofmannGER16.12.9182.67
  80.97 81.63 82.67 81.74 79.79 81.22
6Ahmed Bader MagourQAT3.3.9680.82
  78.47 80.82 74.71 75.50 X 78.28
7Teemu WirkkalaToholU14.1.8480.57SB
  77.13 80.57 X 76.76 X X
8Ari MannioLehtimJy23.7.8779.70
  79.34 78.37 79.24 X 79.70 X
9Tanel LaanmäeEST29.9.8979.22
  79.22 X 78.63
Ihab AbdelrahmanEGY1.5.89NM
  X X X
 
M 5000 m kävely/Walk
1Elmo KoivunenEsboIF3.8.9420:09.71PB
2Aleksi OjalaTurWei9.12.9220:16.17PB
3Eemeli KiiskiEsboIF13.8.9120:26.67
4Matias KorpelaTuUL16.11.8920:39.79SB
 
 
Naiset
 
 
N 60 m
Tuuli: -1.2
1Milja-Maaria Rastas(Turku) 8.44PB
2Terhi Mäkinen(Turku) 8.50PB
3Lea Kaszas(Turku) 8.61PB
4Anni Salo(Turku) 8.85PB
5Salla Tainio- 9.68PB
6Kaisa Eronen- 9.90PB
 
N 100 m
Tuuli: 0.8
1Maja MihalinecSLO17.12.8911.46
2Mariely SánchezDOM30.12.8811.64
3Ayodelé IkuesanFRA15.5.8511.68
4Milja ThuresonTuTo23.5.9411.83
5Anniina KortetmaaKannU9.1.9511.84
6Henriikka ParpalaKokkVei11.4.9811.96
7Jasmin ShowlahHIFK30.5.8912.07
Hanna-Maari LatvalaJyväskKU30.10.87DNS
Alkuerät
1. erä
Tuuli: 1.6
1Maja MihalinecSLO17.12.8911.47
2Hanna-Maari LatvalaJyväskKU30.10.8711.59
3Anniina KortetmaaKannU9.1.9511.62PB
4Mariely SánchezDOM30.12.8811.68
5Jasmin ShowlahHIFK30.5.8912.06
6Erika NevanperäKalajJu26.2.9512.11PB
7Sofia KankaanpääTuUL15.10.0012.74PB
2. erä
Tuuli: 1.0
1Ayodelé IkuesanFRA15.5.8511.69
2Milja ThuresonTuTo23.5.9411.78
3Henriikka ParpalaKokkVei11.4.9811.86PB
4Taika KoilahtiTurWei4.12.9812.21PB
5Anna JulinIFNykn4.4.9412.25SB
Amy FosterIRL2.10.88DQ
 
N 1500 m
1Danuta UrbanikPOL24.12.89 4:06.58
2Angie PettyNZL16.8.91 4:07.83
3Denise KrebsGER27.6.87 4:08.14
4Zoe BuckmanAUS21.12.88 4:08.30
5Kristiina MäkiLahdA22.9.91 4:08.68PB
6Claudia BoboceaROU11.6.92 4:12.72
7Sara KuivistoPorvU17.8.91 4:12.78PB
8Liina TsernovEST28.12.87 4:13.44
9Katarzyna BroniatowskaPOL22.2.90 4:15.18
10Sandra ErikssonIKFalken4.6.89 4:16.09SB
11Heidi ErikssonIKFalken27.4.86 4:21.61SB
12Saija SeppäSuolU4.4.98 4:21.88PB
13Karin StorbackaIKFalken27.4.87 4:25.16SB
14Kaisa TyniHamPo9.5.90 4:30.13SB
15Ilona VälimäkiUudKK9.12.92 4:37.11
Genevieve LaCazeAUS4.8.89 DNF
 
N 3000 m esteet/SC
1Ophélie Claude-BoxbergerFRA18.10.88 9:34.96
2Sviatlana KudzelichBLR7.5.87 9:41.21
3Anna Emilie MøllerDEN97 9:41.43
4Ingeborg LøvnesNOR5.9.92 9:43.97
5Nastassia PuzakovaBLR12.12.93 9:51.58
6Camilla RichardssonVasaIS14.9.93 9:53.75
7Aissé SowFRA19.8.9110:02.00
8Claire PerrauxFRA6.10.8710:08.99
 
N 100 m aidat/hurdles
Tuuli: 0.2
1Nooralotta NeziriTuUL9.11.9212.91
2Hanna PlotitsynaUKR1.1.8713.06
3Ricarda LobeGER13.4.9413.20
4Gréta KerekesHUN9.10.9213.41
5Serita SolomonGBR1.3.9013.46
6Reetta HurskeTampPy15.5.9513.50
7Matilda BogdanoffHIFK8.10.9013.50
Sharona BakkerNED12.4.90DNF
Alkuerät
1. erä
Tuuli: 1.5
1Hanna PlotitsynaUKR1.1.8713.03
2Sharona BakkerNED12.4.9013.32
3Gréta KerekesHUN9.10.9213.36
4Serita SolomonGBR1.3.9013.45
5Viivi AvikainenLahdA7.9.8713.69
Karolina KoleczekPOL15.1.93DQ
Marina TomicSLO30.4.83DQ
2. erä
Tuuli: 1.2
1Nooralotta NeziriTuUL9.11.9212.87
2Ricarda LobeGER13.4.9413.11
3Reetta HurskeTampPy15.5.9513.38
4Matilda BogdanoffHIFK8.10.9013.42SB
5Toyin AugustusNGR24.12.7913.48
6Lucie KoudelováCZE6.7.9413.53
7Yasmin MillerGBR24.5.9513.85
8Anni SiirtolaHKV12.9.9814.17PB
 
N 400 m aidat/hurdles
A-erä
1Sara Slott PetersenDEN9.4.87 56.07
2Katsiaryna BelanovichBLR14.1.91 56.20
3Vera BarbosaPOR13.1.89 57.28
4Christine McMahonIRL6.7.92 57.47
5Hilla UusimäkiKU-5812.6.96 58.37
6Eveliina MäättänenKeskiUYU1.9.95 59.54
7Maris MägiEST11.8.87 60.30
B-erä
1Ifeoma ChukwumaHKV14.11.87 60.08PB
2Noora ToivoToijVau29.6.89 61.79SB
3Aino TapioIFSibboV13.9.97 62.69PB
4Emma NiemiTuUL29.6.91 63.36SB
5Petra PerttulaKU-583.5.93 65.01SB
 
N Seiväs/PV
1Minna NikkanenSomE9.4.884.52SB
 4.31/1 4.41/1 4.52/1 4.62/XXX
2Wilma MurtoSalVil11.6.984.52PB
 4.31/1 4.41/1 4.52/2 4.62/XXX
2Nicole BüchlerSUI17.12.834.52
 4.52/2 4.62/X--
4Maryna KylypkoUKR10.11.954.41
 4.21/1 4.31/1 4.41/2 4.52/XXX
5Rosbeilys PeinadoVEN26.11.974.31
 4.31/2 4.41/XXX
6Erica HjerpeVasaIS20.8.934.06
 4.06/3 4.21/XXX
 
N Kolmiloikka/TJ
1Ana José TimaDOM10.10.8913.89  0.6
  13.85/2.0 13.71/0.6 13.89/0.6 13.75/0.2 13.78/-0.4 13.61/0.7
2Laura SamuelGBR19.2.9113.81  0.0
  13.46/-0.5 X/1.4 X/0.6 X/0.3 X/0.2 13.81
3Kristiina MäkeläOrimJy20.11.9213.77  -0.2
  13.50/-0.1 13.59/1.6 13.77/-0.2 X/0.9
4Nneka OkpalaNZL27.4.8813.30  0.4
  13.21/0.4 13.30/0.4 X/0.4 13.10/0.2 13.09/1.3 13.11/0.2
5Iryna PimenovaUKR19.12.8813.24  0.7
  12.60/1.3 13.24/0.7 13.17/-0.3 X/-0.4 12.84/1.0 12.67/0.3
6Saara HakanenKeskiUYU14.7.9912.91  0.8PB
  X/0.5 12.00/0.6 12.57/1.7 12.67/0.1 12.64/0.8 12.91/0.8
7Tetyana PtashkinaUKR10.1.9312.88  1.3
  12.88/1.3 12.88/2.4 X X/1.1 P P
8Kira KytöläEsboIF25.6.9312.83  0.2
  X/0.7 12.44 12.79/-0.2 12.66/0.7 12.83/0.2 12.59/0.2
 
N Keihäs/JT
1Kathryn MitchellAUS10.7.8263.80
  X 62.41 59.39 63.80 X X
2Li LingweiCHN26.1.8961.79
  X 57.04 58.70 X 58.62 61.79
3Christina ObergföllGER22.8.8161.38
  61.38 60.39 X 61.13 X X
4Sofi FlinkSWE8.7.9558.77
  57.88 53.59 54.93 57.73 56.28 58.77
5Oona SormunenTohmajU2.8.8957.26
  56.92 X 55.05 56.49 57.26 55.95
6Sanni UtriainenTampPy5.2.9157.20
  X 57.20 55.73 X 55.08 X
7Jenni KangasSeinäjsU3.7.9256.87
  56.87 X 56.76 56.35 X 55.59
8Heidi NokelainenSimpU30.9.9056.47
  56.47 X 54.88 X X 54.09
9Goldie SayersGBR16.7.8254.55
  X 53.01 54.55
10Nikola OgrodnikovaCZE18.8.9052.23
  X 52.23 49.20
 
N 3000 m kävely/Walk
1Taika NummiEspTa12.10.9712:30.81
2Enni NurmiEspTa4.7.9813:17.09