Tilastopaja Oy


SUOMEN TULOSPALVELU

 

 

 

17- ja 16-v. SM-kilpailut Kalajoki 21.-23.8.2015



Miehet
 
 
M17 100 m
21.8.
Tuuli: 3.0
1Santeri KuusiniemiLempKiYU10.10.9810,84
2Tuukka HuuskolaEsboIF24.5.9810,89
3Joonas KokkoLapVi23.4.9810,92
4Leevi LyytinenLahdA12.1.9810,95
5Severi KosonenSavonlRie11.11.9811,04
6Jesse LehtimäkiHIFK21.3.9811,04
7Juho RönkäJanJa15.7.9811,12
8Mathias LaunonenIFKraft18.7.9811,21
Alkuerät 21.8.
1. erä
Tuuli: 2.3
1Santeri KuusiniemiLempKiYU10.10.9810,92
2Joonas KokkoLapVi23.4.9811,04
3Mathias LaunonenIFKraft18.7.9811,23
4Ville HeikkiläLapVei7.5.9811,42
5Leonard QuednauHKV19.5.9811,57
6Tommi KukkulaNoormNo30.9.9811,83
2. erä
Tuuli: 2.2
1Severi KosonenSavonlRie11.11.9811,03
2Tuukka HuuskolaEsboIF24.5.9811,10
3Juho RönkäJanJa15.7.9811,12
4Ilari KeränenKarkkPo18.12.9811,53
5Jukka-Pekka VirtanenVilppVei21.8.9811,76
Martin KidronEspTa14.3.98DNS
3. erä
Tuuli: 2.2
1Jesse LehtimäkiHIFK21.3.9811,04
2Leevi LyytinenLahdA12.1.9811,11
3Iiro IsokääntäSalVil2.11.9811,37
4Anton MatkalaIFDrott25.2.9811,39
Miska SundbergJyväskKU29.11.98DQ
 
M17 200 m
23.8.
Tuuli: -0.5
1Santeri KuusiniemiLempKiYU10.10.9822,10 PB (ka 294.) (19-v. ka 95.) (17-v. ka 24.)
2Tuukka HuuskolaEsboIF24.5.9822,26 PB (17-v. ka 39.)
3Jesse LehtimäkiHIFK21.3.9822,55 PB (17-v. ka 89.)
4Joonas KokkoLapVi23.4.9822,59
5Juho RönkäJanJa15.7.9822,61 PB (ka 659.) (19-v. ka 332.) (17-v. ka 106.)
6Toni MäkiIkaalU19.5.9823,20
7Severi KosonenSavonlRie11.11.9823,32 PB (17-v. ka 425.)
Leevi LyytinenLahdA12.1.98DNS
Alkuerät 23.8.
1. erä
Tuuli: 2.7
1Tuukka HuuskolaEsboIF24.5.9822,74
2Jesse LehtimäkiHIFK21.3.9822,74
3Toni MäkiIkaalU19.5.9823,19
4Leonard QuednauHKV19.5.9823,50
5Samuel KouriBorgåAk13.3.9823,57
6Jonatan JärnIKFalken29.1.9823,61
7Anton MatkalaIFDrott25.2.9823,82
Jukka-Pekka VirtanenVilppVei21.8.98DNS
2. erä
Tuuli: 2.1
1Joonas KokkoLapVi23.4.9822,65
2Leevi LyytinenLahdA12.1.9823,03
3Severi KosonenSavonlRie11.11.9823,27
4Miikkael LehtinenTurWei17.6.9823,28
5Ville HeikkiläLapVei7.5.9823,76
6Juuso PetäjäsuoLempKiYU11.4.9824,06
Joona ForsgrenMaarMa27.1.98DNS
3. erä
Tuuli: 2.0
1Santeri KuusiniemiLempKiYU10.10.9822,83
2Juho RönkäJanJa15.7.9823,21
3Mathias LaunonenIFKraft18.7.9823,33 PB (17-v. ka 432.)
4Elias YlöstaloIFSibboV20.4.9823,47
5Markus ErkkiläKannU13.4.9823,55
6Tatu RundelinVarkKV1.2.9824,01 PB
7Tommi KukkulaNoormNo30.9.9824,28
 
M17 400 m
21.8.
1Markus TeijulaNaantLöy30.1.98 48,82 kk17PB
2Tuomas LehtonenLiedPa4.8.98 49,48 PB (ka 442.) (19-v. ka 150.) (17-v. ka 27.)
3Pekka SinkkonenHIFK19.5.98 49,50
4Daniel LundmarkHIFK8.9.98 50,96 PB (17-v. ka 170.)
5Samuel KouriBorgåAk13.3.98 51,86
6Toni MäkiIkaalU19.5.98 52,52
7Markus ErkkiläKannU13.4.98 60,99
Simon NordströmIFNykn4.5.98 DNS
Alkuerät 21.8.
1. erä
1Markus TeijulaNaantLöy30.1.98 53,79
2Daniel LundmarkHIFK8.9.98 53,98
3Samuel KouriBorgåAk13.3.98 54,48
4Leevi KormanoTeuvRi27.3.98 55,00
5Ville VornanenIFDrott24.8.98 55,38 PB
2. erä
1Tuomas LehtonenLiedPa4.8.98 52,16
2Pekka SinkkonenHIFK19.5.98 53,38
3Toni MäkiIkaalU19.5.98 53,39
4Markus ErkkiläKannU13.4.98 53,49
5Simon NordströmIFNykn4.5.98 54,71 SB
 
M17 800 m
22.8.
1Markus TeijulaNaantLöy30.1.981.56,98
2Konsta HämäläinenSulkU8.3.981.57,73 PB (17-v. ka 190.)
3Daniel LundmarkHIFK8.9.981.58,08
4Juuso KolariVarkKV25.4.981.59,16 PB (17-v. ka 358.)
5Tuomas KellokoskiSeinäjsU6.7.982.02,34
6Samu HeikkonenLappUM31.5.982.02,89 PB
7Pyry NieminenMynämI13.3.982.04,43
8Ahmed AhmedHIFK11.2.982.06,27 PB
9Sampo SeppäAlajA29.3.982.06,89 PB
10Joel StoreGamlakIF29.7.982.12,27
 
M17 1500 m
23.8.
1. erä
1Niko HaaroKristU13.10.98 4.32,42 PB
2Veikko NurmiTampPy21.1.98 4.37,23 SB
3Roope LipiäinenImU4.4.98 4.38,85 PB
4William SundqvistIKFalken9.3.98 4.38,91 PB
5Eemil FerrandHelsTa5.7.98 4.44,62 PB
6Aarni LaakkonenHelsTa27.1.98 4.48,89
7Miikka KorhonenTampPy13.3.98 4.55,96
2. erä
1Markus TeijulaNaantLöy30.1.98 4.07,40 PB (17-v. ka 245.)
2Konsta HämäläinenSulkU8.3.98 4.10,24 PB
3Jere AlenKarkkPo14.5.98 4.12,42
4Aaro JulkunenForssSa24.5.98 4.14,83 PB
5Remi LindholmLovTor17.1.98 4.16,98 PB
6Pyry NieminenMynämI13.3.98 4.17,31 PB
7Mika HuotariKU-5826.4.98 4.17,80 PB
8Hugo ÅströmHIFK11.3.98 4.24,07 PB
9Samu HeikkonenLappUM31.5.98 4.25,47
10Sampo SeppäAlajA29.3.98 4.28,93 PB
11Ville ParantainenViipU8.4.98 4.35,39
12Sami VäistöLeppävVi9.12.98 4.41,92
 
M17 3000 m
21.8.
1Jere AlenKarkkPo14.5.98 9.07,40 SB
2Aaro JulkunenForssSa24.5.98 9.09,42 PB
3Remi LindholmLovTor17.1.98 9.11,29 PB
4Otto KaarioJyväskKU5.11.98 9.12,26 PB
5Tuomas HeikkiläMäntsU8.2.98 9.12,97 PB
6Arttu LaaksonenSalVil27.2.98 9.13,05 PB
7Ville ParantainenViipU8.4.98 9.53,62
8Samuel KorhonenKU-5810.12.9810.05,32
9Veikko NurmiTampPy21.1.9810.21,86 SB
10Sami VäistöLeppävVi9.12.9810.25,97
11Aarni LaakkonenHelsTa27.1.9810.29,90
12Miikka KorhonenTampPy13.3.9810.39,71
 
M17 2000 m esteet/SC
22.8.
1Jere AlenKarkkPo14.5.98 6.14,27 PB (17-v. ka 61.)
2Remi LindholmLovTor17.1.98 6.34,21 PB
3Niku RintalaTeuvRi7.7.98 6.40,86
4Ilari VisuriHIFK18.4.98 6.43,82 PB
5Niko HaaroKristU13.10.98 6.49,42 PB
6Hugo ÅströmHIFK11.3.98 6.58,21 PB
7Lauri SiltanenHIFK3.6.98 7.02,05 PB
8Ville ParantainenViipU8.4.98 7.05,88
9Eemil FerrandHelsTa5.7.98 7.13,99 PB
10Aarni LaakkonenHelsTa27.1.98 7.33,55 PB
11Amos HäikiöHelsTa16.12.98 7.49,31 PB
 
M17 110 m aidat/hurdles
22.8.
Tuuli: 0.7
1Miska SundbergJyväskKU29.11.9813,99 PB (17-v. ka 3.)
2Santeri KuusiniemiLempKiYU10.10.9814,22 PB (17-v. ka 11.)
3Joona VälipakkaKuopRei10.2.9814,41 PB (17-v. ka 24.)
4Vertti ViitalaKeskiUYU29.9.9814,52 SB
5Santeri VehviläinenKuopRei28.5.9814,60 PB (17-v. ka 32.)
6Tuomo RämöHämeenlTa23.1.9815,44
7Eelis HirvinenKanksLei6.6.9815,85
8Elias YlöstaloIFSibboV20.4.9827,10
Alkuerät 22.8.
1. erä
Tuuli: 1.5
1Santeri KuusiniemiLempKiYU10.10.9814,46 PB
2Elias YlöstaloIFSibboV20.4.9814,67
3Santeri VehviläinenKuopRei28.5.9814,73 PB
4Tuomo RämöHämeenlTa23.1.9815,07 PB
5Elias KokkonenKuopRei23.3.9815,94 PB
6Mikko PaavolaAlajA16.1.9816,02
2. erä
Tuuli: -0.7
1Miska SundbergJyväskKU29.11.9814,41 PB
2Eelis HirvinenKanksLei6.6.9814,62 PB (17-v. ka 34.)
3Joona VälipakkaKuopRei10.2.9814,82
4Vertti ViitalaKeskiUYU29.9.9815,02
5Pasi LiikkaKuusKi4.2.9815,28 PB
6Henri PuumalainenBorgåAk28.4.9816,84
Tatu RundelinVarkKV1.2.98DQ
 
M17 400 m aidat/hurdles
23.8.
1. erä
1Tuomo RämöHämeenlTa23.1.98 57,41 PB
2Samuel KouriBorgåAk13.3.98 58,76 PB
3Joona VälipakkaKuopRei10.2.98 59,15 PB
2. erä
1Pekka SinkkonenHIFK19.5.98 53,41 kk19 kk17PB
2Tuomas LehtonenLiedPa4.8.98 54,10 PB
3Juuso KolariVarkKV25.4.98 55,21 PB
4Iiro SurkkaJyväskKU28.3.98 58,95 PB
5Elias YlöstaloIFSibboV20.4.98 59,34 SB
6Ville VornanenIFDrott24.8.98 61,04 PB
7Leevi KormanoTeuvRi27.3.98 65,26
8Amos HäikiöHelsTa16.12.98 69,78 PB
 
M17 Korkeus/HJ
22.8.
1Jussi LepistöOrivPo13.6.981,96 PB (ka 469.) (19-v. ka 291.)
 1,78/1 1,84/2 1,87/2 1,90/2 1,92/1 1,94/1 PB 1,96/3 PB 2,00/XXX
2Julius KuuselaLänsiUU25.9.981,94 PB
 1,84/1 1,87/1 1,90/2 1,92/2 =PB 1,94/1 PB 1,96/XXX
3Tuomo RämöHämeenlTa23.1.981,92 PB (ka 783.) (19-v. ka 514.)
 1,78/2 SB 1,81/1 SB 1,84/1 SB 1,87/1 PB 1,90/2 PB 1,92/2 PB 1,94/XXX
4Oskari RekolaMynämI23.4.981,92 PB (ka 783.) (19-v. ka 514.)
 1,81/1 1,84/3 1,87/1 1,90/1 =PB 1,92/3 PB 1,94/XXX
5Eelis HirvinenKanksLei6.6.981,84 =SB
 1,75/1 1,78/1 1,81/3 1,84/1 =SB 1,87/XXX
6Iiro IsokääntäSalVil2.11.981,84
 1,78/3 1,84/2 1,87/XX- 1,90/X
7Teemu KurhilaIitPy30.1.981,81
 1,70/1 1,75/1 1,78/3 1,81/1 1,84/XXX
8Jonathan SöderbackIFKraft8.4.981,70
 1,65/1 1,70/1 1,75/XXX
 
M17 Seiväs/PV
21.8.
1Jesse SalmiVaasVa31.3.984,90
 4,40/1 4,60/2 4,80/1 4,90/2 5,00/XXX
2Eetu TurakainenTuUL28.10.984,85 PB (17-v. ka 19.)
 4,30/1 4,50/X- 4,55/2 4,65/1 4,75/3 4,80/1 =PB 4,85/1 PB 5,00/XXX
3Oskari RekolaMynämI23.4.984,70
 4,20/1 4,40/1 4,50/1 4,60/1 4,70/1 4,80/XXX
4Leo UusimäkiKU-5830.6.984,60 PB (17-v. ka 66.)
 4,20/1 4,40/2 4,50/1 =PB 4,60/1 PB 4,65/XXX
5Johan-Antti KivilahtiHaapajKi8.2.984,20
 4,00/3 4,20/2 4,30/XXX
6Kalle MäenpääKarkkPo28.1.983,90 =PB
 3,75/1 3,90/1 =PB 4,00/XXX
Mikko PaavolaAlajA16.1.98NH
 3,75/X
 
M17 Pituus/LJ
22.8.
1Joona ForsgrenMaarMa27.1.987,12   0.0kk17PB (ka 338.) (19-v. ka 123.)
  6,65/0.5 SB 6,69/0.8 PB 6,99/0.3 kk17 PB 6,57/0.0 7,12/0.0 kk17 PB
2Valtteri VälläriJanJa28.4.986,83   2.4
  6,48/0.7 6,69/0.4 6,69/0.3 X/0.0 6,83/2.4 X/0.0
3Miikkael LehtinenTurWei17.6.986,68   0.8PB (ka 1226.)
  6,29/1.4 6,68/0.8 PB X/0.0 6,33/0.0 X/0.0 6,46/0.4
4Antti KolsiHamPo21.4.986,60   1.4PB (ka 1381.)
  6,52/1.7 PB X/0.0 X/0.0 X/0.0 X/0.0 6,60/1.4 PB
5Julius ToivolaJyväskKU21.10.986,55   0.9
  6,44/0.3 6,52/0.6 X/0.0 6,37/-0.6 X/0.0 6,55/0.9
6Joona VälipakkaKuopRei10.2.986,49   -0.4PB
  6,34/0.6 5,97/0.0 6,29/0.7 6,29/-1.1 6,49/-0.4 PB
7Heikki ChenHIFK27.4.986,40   0.7PB
  6,40/0.7 PB 6,35/-0.8 6,26/0.8 X/0.0 6,21/0.8 X/0.0
8Tuukka HuuskolaEsboIF24.5.986,36   -0.6
  6,17/0.7 6,36/-0.6 X/0.0 X/0.0 X/0.0 X/0.0
9Ilari KeränenKarkkPo18.12.986,33   2.1
  6,26/1.2 6,12/0.7 6,33/2.1
10Viljami PulliVilppVei5.3.986,04   0.8
  5,52/0.9 6,04/0.8 6,00/0.7
11Tatu RundelinVarkKV1.2.986,00   0.4
  4,08/1.7 6,00/0.4 X/0.0
12Oskari SöderströmKarkkPo22.6.985,95   1.7
  5,85/1.2 5,82/0.8 5,95/1.7
Karsinta 21.8.
Karsinta
1Joona ForsgrenMaarMa27.1.986,84   3.2
  6,84/3.2
2Valtteri VälläriJanJa28.4.986,59   2.1
  6,28/2.1 6,44/1.9 6,59/2.1
3Antti KolsiHamPo21.4.986,53   3.4
  5,82/4.0 X/0.0 6,53/3.4
4Miikkael LehtinenTurWei17.6.986,53   3.7
  X/0.0 6,53/3.7
5Ilari KeränenKarkkPo18.12.986,45   3.9
  6,16/2.4 6,45/3.9
6Julius ToivolaJyväskKU21.10.986,44   2.4
  6,44/2.4 X/0.0
7Tatu RundelinVarkKV1.2.986,41   3.0
  6,41/3.0 X/0.0 4,99/5.4
8Joona VälipakkaKuopRei10.2.986,36   2.9
  6,36/2.9 5,30/3.6 6,33/3.7
9Heikki ChenHIFK27.4.986,36   3.0
  X/0.0 6,31/3.1 6,36/3.0
10Oskari SöderströmKarkkPo22.6.986,20   5.5
  6,20/5.5 5,97/3.8
11Tuukka HuuskolaEsboIF24.5.986,18   1.1
  6,16/1.7 X/0.0 6,18/1.1
12Viljami PulliVilppVei5.3.986,14   2.9
  5,93/2.2 6,06/4.1 6,14/2.9
13Arttu HyvönenTampU1.12.986,11   4.1
  5,46/4.0 5,97/3.1 6,11/4.1
14Henri PuumalainenBorgåAk28.4.986,08   3.0
  6,08/3.0 4,01/2.4 5,95/2.4
15Matias PalolaVaasVa21.1.986,04   4.5
  5,75/3.5 5,99/3.4 6,04/4.5
16Ville HeikkiläLapVei7.5.986,03   2.6
  5,98/1.8 =SB X/0.0 6,03/2.6
17Elias KokkonenKuopRei23.3.985,95   2.6
  5,95/2.6 X/0.0 X/0.0
18Juuso PetäjäsuoLempKiYU11.4.985,76   2.2
  5,28/2.8 5,70/2.8 5,76/2.2
Joonatan SateilaTampPy30.11.98NM   
  X X
 
M17 Kolmiloikka/TJ
23.8.
1Heikki ChenHIFK27.4.9814,21   1.4kk17PB (17-v. ka 106.)
  13,96/2.0 kk17 SB 14,02/1.3 kk17 SB X/0.0 X/0.0 13,45/0.0 14,21/1.4 kk17 PB
2Julius ToivolaJyväskKU21.10.9813,93   2.4
  X/0.0 13,93/2.4 13,47/0.6 X/0.0 13,73/-0.6 13,88/-0.1 =PB
3Oskari SöderströmKarkkPo22.6.9813,73   0.3PB (ka 963.) (17-v. ka 264.)
  13,42/2.1 12,71/1.2 X/0.0 13,43/0.0 13,36/0.6 13,73/0.3 PB
4Antti KolsiHamPo21.4.9813,57   0.6PB (ka 1065.) (17-v. ka 324.)
  13,41/1.7 X/0.0 X/0.0 X/0.0 13,57/0.6 PB X/0.0
5Julius KuuselaLänsiUU25.9.9813,04   2.3
  13,04/2.3 12,62/0.2 12,97/1.9 =PB 12,58/1.8 12,52/0.3 12,92/0.5
6Johannes HartikainenHämeenlTa25.12.9812,92   3.1
  12,92/3.1 12,18/2.0 12,36/0.7 X/0.0 12,44/1.0 12,23/1.5
7Jere NiemiKeskiUYU26.10.9812,84   2.9
  12,84/2.9 12,55/0.2 12,78/-0.3 =PB 12,31/1.7 X/0.0 12,13/0.1
8Janne LeppinenKarijTa17.8.9812,83   0.0
  12,80/1.9 12,83/0.0 12,62/2.6 12,59/1.6 12,26/0.8 X/0.0
9Arttu HyvönenTampU1.12.9812,76   3.2
  12,76/3.2 12,47/1.4 X/0.0
10Valtteri VälläriJanJa28.4.9812,69   1.9PB
  12,50/3.0 12,37/0.2 SB 12,69/1.9 PB
11Hannes BorgmästarsIKFalken11.11.9812,53   0.4PB
  12,22/1.9 12,53/0.4 PB 12,31/0.5
 
M17 Kuula/SP
23.8.
1Lauri LindqvistSiilPo31.12.9817,45 PB (17-v. ka 51.)
  X 16,23 17,45 PB X X X
2Arttu UntinenKalajJu2.4.9816,98 PB (17-v. ka 62.)
  16,68 16,19 X X X 16,98 PB
3Roope AuvinenSjundeåIF17.2.9816,48 PB
  16,24 PB X 16,37 PB 16,10 16,24 16,48 PB
4Ville VälimaaKU-5820.4.9816,21
  16,21 X X 16,04 X X
5Juuso MoilanenTaivKuo3.5.9815,79 PB (17-v. ka 97.)
  15,21 X X X 15,24 15,79 PB
6Richard NylundIKFalken4.6.9814,33
  13,81 14,08 14,20 X X 14,33
7Anton VuorioIFRaseb17.2.9813,95
  X 13,95 X X X X
8Aleksanteri SonninenVeikkVei19.5.9813,80
  13,82 13,60 X 13,78 13,58 X
9Juuso PetäjäsuoLempKiYU11.4.9812,67
  12,42 12,67 12,43
 
M17 Kiekko/DT
22.8.
1Roope AuvinenSjundeåIF17.2.9852,27
  50,20 52,27 51,74 51,11 50,73 X
2Lauri LindqvistSiilPo31.12.9849,76 PB
  39,23 45,29 46,35 47,00 48,61 49,76 PB
3Aleksanteri SonninenVeikkVei19.5.9849,26 PB
  X X 41,74 46,44 47,31 49,26 PB
4Ville VälimaaKU-5820.4.9848,63
  46,39 48,07 47,31 45,59 X 48,63
5Anton VuorioIFRaseb17.2.9843,31
  43,31 42,18 42,55 41,82 X X
6Jere TaskinenVehmKi6.9.9841,44
  41,32 41,44 39,80 39,80 X X
7Pasi LiikkaKuusKi4.2.9839,93
  36,12 34,94 38,35 X X 39,93
8Jussi HämelahtiLängelmU3.10.9837,32
  37,32 X X X X X
9Antti TuorilaHimU25.10.9832,98
  32,98 X X
Robin KarlssonVasaIS31.8.98NM
  X X X
 
M17 Moukari/HT
21.8.
1Roope AuvinenSjundeåIF17.2.9874,94 kk17PB (17-v. ka 6.)
  X 70,71 72,91 74,94 kk17 PB 74,22 73,64
2Otso PuroLappVei6.10.9865,71
  X X X X 62,56 65,71
3Aleksanteri SonninenVeikkVei19.5.9864,02 PB (17-v. ka 55.)
  61,73 PB 64,02 PB X 63,63 63,67 X
4Oskari EskolaSäkU24.2.9863,70
  X 63,25 63,70 X 63,35 63,35
 
M17 Keihäs/JT
23.8.
1Toni KeränenLimNM16.6.9881,39
  81,39 X 76,56 X X 76,92
2Daniel HeinonenJämsI30.7.9866,40 PB
  X X 60,56 66,40 PB 65,09 X
3Pasi LiikkaKuusKi4.2.9862,56
  57,26 62,56 X X 57,56 X
4Linus LjungLarsmoIF15.12.9859,86 PB
  59,02 59,86 PB 57,38 53,91 X 56,20
5Henri TamperEspTa24.5.9859,48
  X 54,55 59,48 X 59,43 X
6Oskari TurunenHämeenlTa17.3.9854,55
  X 54,55 X X X X
7Leevi LindiKeitKu11.12.9851,67 PB
  X 44,39 51,67 PB 46,19 X X
8Niko SuontakanenReisjPi1.8.9849,24 PB
  X 48,33 X X 49,24 PB 45,37
 
M17 5000 m kävely/Walk
22.8.
1Jere NiemiKeskiUYU26.10.9825.29,54
 
M16 100 m
21.8.
Tuuli: 2.5
1Aaron Yli-HallilaKokkTU8.10.9911,12
2Santeri HurulaRaisKu15.7.9911,12
3Joonatan NsukamiIFSibboV29.3.9911,24
4Eliel PohjolainenKuopRei19.1.9911,33
5Daniel SavolainenJyväskKU28.7.9911,34
6Joni OjalaKanksLei30.11.9911,35
7Teemu GustavsonBorgåAk6.12.9911,46
8Santeri ÖrnPolvijU1.12.9932,16
Alkuerät 21.8.
1. erä
Tuuli: 3.7
1Joonatan NsukamiIFSibboV29.3.9911,10
2Santeri ÖrnPolvijU1.12.9911,32
3Aaron Yli-HallilaKokkTU8.10.9911,39
4Rickard NygårdIFVOM20.5.9911,52
5Konsta AlatupaKälvTa25.6.9911,52
6Oskari HuukkalaVehmKi23.1.9911,56
7Akseli MyllymäkiOulPy7.1.9911,61
8Tommi TauriainenMietMP2.8.9912,10
2. erä
Tuuli: 2.6
1Daniel SavolainenJyväskKU28.7.9911,29
2Teemu GustavsonBorgåAk6.12.9911,45
3Aaro KarjalainenLahdA29.9.9911,57
4Jere KaakinenForssSa12.1.9911,59
5Santeri VälimäkiNoormNo19.9.9911,63
6Riku IllukkaVantSa21.9.9911,83
7Janne HentunenLappUM11.10.9912,00
3. erä
Tuuli: 2.3
1Santeri HurulaRaisKu15.7.9911,17
2Joni OjalaKanksLei30.11.9911,27
3Eliel PohjolainenKuopRei19.1.9911,28
4David BammIFVOM8.8.9911,67
5Juuso HelpiöEspTa31.5.9911,72
6Viljami HietaharjuJyväskKU8.2.9911,80
7Jesse HaikolaPyhäjWi30.4.9912,46
8Otto IkonenOulPy13.4.9913,37
 
M16 200 m
23.8.
Tuuli: 1.3
1Kalle KompuinenSäkU12.4.9922,11 PB (ka 303.) (19-v. ka 100.) (17-v. ka 26.)
2Santeri HurulaRaisKu15.7.9922,30 PB (ka 401.) (19-v. ka 157.) (17-v. ka 43.)
3Eliel PohjolainenKuopRei19.1.9922,63 PB (ka 683.) (19-v. ka 345.) (17-v. ka 112.)
4Joni OjalaKanksLei30.11.9922,69 PB (ka 743.) (19-v. ka 389.) (17-v. ka 124.)
5Joonas KanervaLahdA14.6.9922,96 PB (ka 1032.) (19-v. ka 618.) (17-v. ka 231.)
6Nico AgardVantSa2.5.9922,97 PB (ka 1047.) (19-v. ka 629.) (17-v. ka 235.)
7Aaron Yli-HallilaKokkTU8.10.9923,10 PB (17-v. ka 305.)
8Daniel SavolainenJyväskKU28.7.9923,21
Välierät 23.8.
1. erä
Tuuli: 1.4
1Eliel PohjolainenKuopRei19.1.9922,98 PB
2Santeri HurulaRaisKu15.7.9922,99
3Nico AgardVantSa2.5.9923,18 PB
4Aaron Yli-HallilaKokkTU8.10.9923,23
5Rickard NygårdIFVOM20.5.9923,69 PB
6Maxim BacklundIFNykn15.1.9923,74 PB
7Teemu GustavsonBorgåAk6.12.9923,78 SB
8Eemeli KotilaToholU13.4.9924,12
2. erä
Tuuli: 1.7
1Kalle KompuinenSäkU12.4.9923,07
2Joni OjalaKanksLei30.11.9923,12 PB
3Joonas KanervaLahdA14.6.9923,17
4Daniel SavolainenJyväskKU28.7.9923,29
5Riku IllukkaVantSa21.9.9923,73 PB
6Jere KaakinenForssSa12.1.9923,84
7Rasmus EnvallIKFalken14.2.9924,06
8Konsta AlatupaKälvTa25.6.9924,15
Alkuerät 22.8.
1. erä
Tuuli: 2.6
1Daniel SavolainenJyväskKU28.7.9923,26
2Joonas KanervaLahdA14.6.9923,46
3Nico AgardVantSa2.5.9923,51
4Teemu GustavsonBorgåAk6.12.9923,98
5Hiski JatkolaEspTa22.2.9924,80
6Lauri MoisioTuUL4.6.9924,89
7Jesse HaikolaPyhäjWi30.4.9925,40
8Iiro LiusTurWei1.7.9925,88
2. erä
Tuuli: 2.2
1Joni OjalaKanksLei30.11.9923,20
2Kalle KompuinenSäkU12.4.9923,76
3Rickard NygårdIFVOM20.5.9924,12
4Viljami HietaharjuJyväskKU8.2.9924,35
5Juuso HelpiöEspTa31.5.9924,44
6Juha-Matti BroströmOulPy26.7.9924,45
Simeon VanhalaUllKi5.4.99DNS
3. erä
Tuuli: 1.4
1Santeri HurulaRaisKu15.7.9923,65
2Maxim BacklundIFNykn15.1.9923,77 PB
3Rasmus EnvallIKFalken14.2.9923,86
4Jere KaakinenForssSa12.1.9924,06
5Janne HentunenLappUM11.10.9924,39 PB
6David BammIFVOM8.8.9924,50
7Akseli MyllymäkiOulPy7.1.9924,52 PB
4. erä
Tuuli: 1.4
1Eliel PohjolainenKuopRei19.1.9923,14
2Aaron Yli-HallilaKokkTU8.10.9923,39
3Riku IllukkaVantSa21.9.9923,85 PB
4Konsta AlatupaKälvTa25.6.9923,99 PB
5Eemeli KotilaToholU13.4.9924,07
6Oskari HuukkalaVehmKi23.1.9924,13 PB
7Santeri VälimäkiNoormNo19.9.9924,43
8Otto IkonenOulPy13.4.9927,87 PB
 
M16 400 m
21.8.
1Kalle KompuinenSäkU12.4.99 50,38 PB (ka 968.) (19-v. ka 396.) (17-v. ka 89.)
2Anton TallbackaHIFK14.11.99 50,97 PB (ka 1449.) (19-v. ka 605.) (17-v. ka 171.)
3Antti TuomelaLaihLu14.1.99 51,50 PB
4Joonas KanervaLahdA14.6.99 52,11
5Rasmus EnvallIKFalken14.2.99 53,22
6Maxim BacklundIFNykn15.1.99 53,50
7Nico AgardVantSa2.5.99 53,74
Daniel SavolainenJyväskKU28.7.99 DQ
Alkuerät 21.8.
1. erä
1Kalle KompuinenSäkU12.4.99 52,72
2Joonas KanervaLahdA14.6.99 53,10
3Maxim BacklundIFNykn15.1.99 53,13 PB
4Daniel SavolainenJyväskKU28.7.99 53,41
5Juha-Matti BroströmOulPy26.7.99 54,84
2. erä
1Antti TuomelaLaihLu14.1.99 52,45
2Anton TallbackaHIFK14.11.99 52,49
3Nico AgardVantSa2.5.99 52,52 PB
4Rasmus EnvallIKFalken14.2.99 52,53
5Joni RuokaismäkiOrivPo30.4.99 55,85
6Simeon VanhalaUllKi5.4.99 57,00
 
M16 800 m
22.8.
1Miika LehtinenJyväskKU11.5.992.03,37
2Christian VänttinenRaisKu6.9.992.04,03
3Vincent QuednauHKV24.6.992.05,08 PB
4Veikka VäänänenEspTa3.2.992.05,46
5Niklas LaintoTuUL15.5.992.05,67
6Artturi SalonenLänsiUU9.12.992.06,17
7Casimir EngblomHIFK22.1.992.08,43
8Max MandelinEspTa4.9.992.09,04
Alkuerät 21.8.
1. erä
1Christian VänttinenRaisKu6.9.992.07,00
2Artturi SalonenLänsiUU9.12.992.07,08
3Max MandelinEspTa4.9.992.07,53
4Eetu KurkikangasTammRy8.1.992.07,54
5Matias LehtiahoTuUL17.8.992.11,25
6Robert JohanssonEsboIF6.4.992.18,24
7Aaro ÅivoVetU12.3.992.26,72
2. erä
1Vincent QuednauHKV24.6.992.06,61
2Veikka VäänänenEspTa3.2.992.06,84
3Niklas LaintoTuUL15.5.992.06,99
4Eemeli KotilaToholU13.4.992.08,24
5Tuomas SeppäläSäkU14.9.992.14,99
6Antti KanervaForssSa7.8.992.20,61
3. erä
1Casimir EngblomHIFK22.1.992.07,03
2Miika LehtinenJyväskKU11.5.992.08,17
3Teemu PeltolaLängelmU3.4.992.08,43
4Mikko SalmelaForssSa5.2.992.09,14 PB
5Abdoullah YousfiTuUL14.11.992.09,18
6Juho RuuskanenKempKi20.7.992.15,90 SB
 
M16 1500 m
23.8.
1. erä
1Vincent QuednauHKV24.6.99 4.23,76 PB
2Max MandelinEspTa4.9.99 4.24,01 PB
3Onni RantahalvariSäkU10.9.99 4.27,78 PB
4Aleksi HellmanLiedPa27.3.99 4.31,81
5Tuomas SeppäläSäkU14.9.99 4.36,71 PB
6Mikko SalmelaForssSa5.2.99 4.36,71 PB
7Jaakko KotajärviKempKi18.1.99 4.37,28 PB
8Sakariye AdenHIFK18.9.99 4.38,66
9Tuomas UusitaloEspTa17.8.99 4.40,89
10Juho RuuskanenKempKi20.7.99 4.49,15 PB
11Antti KanervaForssSa7.8.99 5.01,63
Matias LehtiahoTuUL17.8.99 DNS
2. erä
1Tomi LehtoEspTa4.2.99 4.02,99
2Wilho HautalaLahdA9.7.99 4.10,01 PB
3Miika LehtinenJyväskKU11.5.99 4.11,11 PB
4Niklas LaintoTuUL15.5.99 4.13,77
5Elmo KekkonenTuUL29.8.99 4.14,24 PB
6Kim KytöläEsboIF11.8.99 4.14,45 PB
7Kevin LindholmLovTor5.2.99 4.15,67 PB
8Roope HyvärinenRaumU1.10.99 4.16,44 PB
9Veikka VäänänenEspTa3.2.99 4.16,46
10Abdoullah YousfiTuUL14.11.99 4.19,10 PB
11Kalle ParantainenViipU25.5.99 4.21,48 PB
12Nico DahlbackaÅIFK30.3.99 4.22,20 PB
13Leo RantahalvariSäkU10.9.99 4.23,15 PB
14Joni HavaKU-5814.6.99 4.27,40
Lauri MarekwiaEspTa29.6.99 DNF
 
M16 3000 m
21.8.
1Tomi LehtoEspTa4.2.99 8.57,88
2Wilho HautalaLahdA9.7.99 9.12,58 PB
3Kevin LindholmLovTor5.2.99 9.18,39 PB
4Nico DahlbackaÅIFK30.3.99 9.27,76 PB
5Kalle ParantainenViipU25.5.99 9.30,59
6Leo RantahalvariSäkU10.9.99 9.32,77 PB
7Roope HyvärinenRaumU1.10.99 9.36,56
8Lauri MarekwiaEspTa29.6.99 9.44,31
9Onni RantahalvariSäkU10.9.99 9.52,22 SB
10Tuomas UusitaloEspTa17.8.9910.09,33
11Jaakko KotajärviKempKi18.1.9910.22,08 PB
 
M16 2000 m esteet/SC
22.8.
1Tomi LehtoEspTa4.2.99 6.07,51 kk19PB
2Wilho HautalaLahdA9.7.99 6.15,52 PB
3Elmo KekkonenTuUL29.8.99 6.22,48 PB (17-v. ka 90.)
4Kevin LindholmLovTor5.2.99 6.45,83
5Manu LahtinenTampU29.1.99 6.52,32 PB
6Matias LehtiahoTuUL17.8.99 7.35,21
Kalle ParantainenViipU25.5.99 DNF
 
M16 110 m aidat/hurdles
22.8.
Tuuli: 1.4
1Vesa KittiläPyhäjWi24.9.9914,51 PB (17-v. ka 29.)
2Kaapo KangasJyväskKU10.5.9914,56 PB (17-v. ka 30.)
3Márk Szücs BártfaiEspTa18.2.9914,62 PB
4Pyry SantahuhtaKanksLei22.3.9915,09
5Oscar VaralahtiSalVil30.11.9915,37 =PB
6Ville TähtinenPorinYU14.5.9915,53
7Tuomas JuvonenKajKi29.4.9916,03 PB
8Arttu SaariKeskiUYU9.12.9918,02
Alkuerät 22.8.
1. erä
Tuuli: 0.9
1Kaapo KangasJyväskKU10.5.9914,79 PB
2Márk Szücs BártfaiEspTa18.2.9914,87
3Ville TähtinenPorinYU14.5.9915,64
4Tuomas JuvonenKajKi29.4.9916,06 PB
5Eetu HietanenKuusKi10.8.9916,45
2. erä
Tuuli: 0.6
1Vesa KittiläPyhäjWi24.9.9914,78 PB
2Pyry SantahuhtaKanksLei22.3.9915,21
3Oscar VaralahtiSalVil30.11.9915,37 PB
4Arttu SaariKeskiUYU9.12.9916,36
 
M16 400 m aidat/hurdles
23.8.
1. erä
1Christian VänttinenRaisKu6.9.99 58,69 PB
2Hiski JatkolaEspTa22.2.99 60,86 PB
3Ville TähtinenPorinYU14.5.99 60,87 PB
2. erä
1Anton TallbackaHIFK14.11.99 55,24 PB
2Kaapo KangasJyväskKU10.5.99 57,33
3Vesa KittiläPyhäjWi24.9.99 58,32
4Joni RuokaismäkiOrivPo30.4.99 58,90 PB
5Lauri SavolainenTampPy31.5.99 59,85 PB
6Eetu HietanenKuusKi10.8.99 60,49 PB
 
M16 Korkeus/HJ
22.8.
1Eetu MelanenLappUM9.5.991,90
 1,78/1 1,81/1 1,84/3 1,87/3 1,90/1 1,94/XXX
2Aaro KarjalainenLahdA29.9.991,87 PB
 1,70/1 1,75/1 1,78/3 =SB 1,81/1 SB 1,84/2 SB 1,87/2 PB 1,90/XXX
3Saku AlastaloPyhäsU28.4.991,81 PB
 1,70/1 =PB 1,75/1 PB 1,78/3 PB 1,81/2 PB 1,84/XXX
4Valtteri ParkkonenKyyjKy27.1.991,78
 1,70/1 1,75/1 1,78/2 1,81/XXX
5Anton LoppiVähänkVie8.1.991,78 PB
 1,65/1 1,70/2 1,75/1 1,78/2 PB 1,81/XXX
6Robin von BonsdorffEsboIF23.4.991,78
 1,70/1 1,75/1 1,78/3 1,81/XXX
7Tuomas JuvonenKajKi29.4.991,70 PB
 1,65/2 =PB 1,70/3 PB 1,75/XXX
8Arttu SaariKeskiUYU9.12.991,65
 1,65/1 1,70/XXX
 
M16 Seiväs/PV
21.8.
1Matti HyyppäEspTa12.2.994,35
 3,90/2 4,10/1 4,20/X-- 4,30/2 4,35/2 4,40/XXX
2Santtu KoskiahoKarijTa6.2.994,30
 3,40/1 3,60/2 3,75/1 3,90/1 4,00/1 4,10/1 4,20/2 4,30/1 4,35/X-- 4,40/XX
3Anton KunnasIFSibboV17.2.994,30 PB
 4,00/1 4,10/1 4,20/1 PB 4,30/2 PB 4,40/XXX
4Lassi Yli-KotilaKannU1.6.994,00 PB
 3,40/1 3,60/2 3,75/1 3,90/1 =PB 4,00/2 PB 4,10/XXX
5Tuomas JuvonenKajKi29.4.993,90 PB
 3,40/1 SB 3,60/1 PB 3,75/1 PB 3,90/1 PB 4,00/XXX
6Eemil Ali-HaapalaKaustPV2.8.993,75 PB
 3,40/3 3,60/2 PB 3,75/1 PB 3,90/XXX
7Anssi HalmeLahdA7.6.993,60
 3,40/1 3,60/2 3,75/XXX
Miikka MetsäkangasLahdA21.9.99NH
 3,40/XXX
 
M16 Pituus/LJ
22.8.
1Joska TommolaLahdA6.10.996,82   0.8PB
  6,49/1.7 6,60/2.1 6,69/2.2 6,59/1.3 PB 6,82/0.8 PB X/0.0
2Iikka AlinguéJanJa10.11.996,54   1.4PB
  6,09/2.0 6,31/2.2 6,54/1.4 PB 6,31/1.7 6,45/1.2 X/0.0
3Atte KurkikangasTammRy8.1.996,47   2.1
  6,09/1.4 3,03/2.1 6,47/2.1 6,00/1.5 5,96/2.4 6,08/1.3
4Pyry SantahuhtaKanksLei22.3.996,41   2.5
  X/0.0 6,09/1.5 6,41/2.5 6,40/1.9 =PB 6,07/1.6 6,19/1.8
5Joni HeikkinenOulPy19.10.996,27   1.5PB
  5,90/2.0 6,19/2.1 5,93/2.4 X/0.0 6,27/1.5 PB X/0.0
6Lauri SavolainenTampPy31.5.996,24   1.4PB
  X/0.0 X/0.0 6,10/1.3 PB 6,24/1.4 PB 5,99/1.5 X/0.0
7Tomi KoponenMaanMa9.12.996,12   2.4
  X/0.0 X/0.0 6,03/1.5 X/0.0 6,12/2.4 6,08/1.8
8Voitto KöykkäVilppVei3.6.996,06   2.3
  5,94/2.1 5,67/1.5 X/0.0 6,06/2.3 X/0.0 X/0.0
9Luukas KoskiViipU19.1.995,83   1.4PB
  5,83/1.4 PB 5,79/2.0 5,78/2.1
Antti TieksoTurWei26.6.99NM   
  X/0.0 X/0.0 X/0.0
Eemil Ali-HaapalaKaustPV2.8.99NM   
  X/0.0 X/0.0 X/0.0
 
M16 Kolmiloikka/TJ
23.8.
1Joska TommolaLahdA6.10.9914,02   0.1PB
  13,09/0.3 13,43/-0.3 13,67/1.0 PB 13,63/1.0 14,02/0.1 PB 13,98/-1.5
2Antti TuomelaLaihLu14.1.9913,69   -0.4PB
  13,19/-0.2 13,27/1.2 13,68/2.3 X/0.0 13,69/-0.4 PB 13,41/0.6
3Joni HeikkinenOulPy19.10.9913,62   0.9
  13,20/1.5 13,46/2.6 13,33/0.9 13,62/0.9 13,13/-0.2 13,29/-1.5
4Antti TieksoTurWei26.6.9913,25   0.6PB
  12,39/0.9 12,22/0.3 13,25/0.6 PB 12,95/0.9 13,07/-0.4 11,19/0.5
5Iikka AlinguéJanJa10.11.9912,87   0.5
  12,68/0.6 12,84/1.0 12,87/0.5 11,54/1.9 12,35/-1.1 12,21/0.4
6Luukas KoskiViipU19.1.9912,60   1.2
  X/0.0 X/0.0 12,32/2.1 12,54/1.6 12,55/2.0 12,60/1.2
7Okko MakkonenEspTa23.2.9912,42   1.5
  12,30/0.1 12,12/1.3 12,42/1.5 X/0.0 12,36/-0.5
8Jere LiskojärviHelsTa27.11.9912,01   0.7
  11,29/0.0 11,74/0.1 12,01/0.7 11,57/2.4 10,07/0.3
9Sid SillanderEsboIF30.10.9911,65   1.9
  11,11/0.0 11,65/1.9 11,21/0.6
10Roope KariniemiOulPy29.10.9911,49   -0.4PB
  X/0.0 11,24/2.9 11,49/-0.4 PB
 
M16 Kuula/SP
23.8.
1Eero AholaPorinYU15.1.9919,21
  16,83 18,23 18,21 18,19 X 19,21
2Janne IlvonenSiilPo30.3.9914,97 PB
  X 14,17 X 14,62 X 14,97 PB
3Veikka KoskinenKauhajKa2.12.9914,67
  12,95 13,53 X 13,85 14,47 14,67
4Vili KorhonenVantSa3.3.9913,99 PB
  12,38 13,21 12,54 13,99 PB 13,26 13,08
5Santeri ÖrnPolvijU1.12.9913,98 PB
  13,13 13,53 X 13,79 PB 13,98 PB 13,30
6Juhani Hauta-ahoTöysVe15.3.9913,79
  12,98 13,29 13,79 X X X
7Joonas NurmiMaarMa7.5.9913,56 PB
  13,33 PB X 12,89 X 13,39 PB 13,56 PB
8Tuukka RöpelinenHIFK7.6.9913,17
  12,51 13,17 X 13,15 X X
9Kalle YrjänäHimU17.8.9912,78
  12,20 12,33 12,78
10Anton SeppäNummKip11.6.9912,46 PB
  12,46 PB X X
11Pyry NikkanenNaantLöy18.3.9912,01
  11,40 11,84 12,01
12Teemu SirviöPolvijU27.9.9911,85
  11,80 X 11,85
13Iivo KoskiHelsTa22.6.9911,17 PB
  10,65 PB 11,17 PB 11,10
14Aleksi MutanenHIFK26.5.9910,44
  X 10,39 10,44
 
M16 Kiekko/DT
22.8.
1Eero AholaPorinYU15.1.9952,08
  51,72 52,08 51,94 X X X
2Timi RientoNoormNo9.5.9949,19
  47,91 X X X 49,19 X
3Veikka KoskinenKauhajKa2.12.9942,32
  36,71 39,03 X 42,32 X 40,27
4Pyry NikkanenNaantLöy18.3.9941,21
  35,96 41,21 38,27 X X X
5Aleksi MutanenHIFK26.5.9940,06
  X 38,96 40,06 X 39,33 X
6Jere LiskojärviHelsTa27.11.9939,82
  39,82 X X X X X
7Tuukka RöpelinenHIFK7.6.9939,57 PB
  39,57 PB X 36,22 X X X
8Janne IlvonenSiilPo30.3.9939,36
  38,89 X 36,15 39,05 X 39,36
9Samuli HumalalampiReisjPi9.12.9938,73
  37,96 38,08 38,73
10Joonas NurmiMaarMa7.5.9937,79
  35,86 37,12 37,79
11Jonathan BjörklundIFKraft2.6.9935,29
  35,29 31,65 33,61
12Kalle YrjänäHimU17.8.9934,23
  33,13 32,81 34,23
13Niko PyykkinenÄänekU30.9.9933,43
  32,60 X 33,43
14Roope KariniemiOulPy29.10.9932,83 PB
  32,64 PB 32,83 PB 29,93
15Tuomas EskolaLoimVoi1.3.9932,43 PB
  31,95 29,66 32,43 PB
16Simo AiraksinenKarhU19.3.9930,84
  X 30,84 X
17Iivo KoskiHelsTa22.6.9929,96
  28,66 28,19 29,96
18Arttu HeikkiläReisjPi9.8.9927,58
  X X 27,58
19Vili KorhonenVantSa3.3.9925,91
  X X 25,91
Verner PerkkolaLaitJy5.7.99NM
  X X X
 
M16 Moukari/HT
21.8.
1Veikka KoskinenKauhajKa2.12.9964,12
  X 62,59 64,12 60,92 60,24 X
2Victor HongellIFÅsarna27.5.9960,43 PB
  X 57,75 X 57,77 57,81 60,43 PB
3Jimmy LindemanKristU9.8.9960,00 PB (17-v. ka 86.)
  58,05 58,50 PB 59,22 PB X 60,00 PB X
4Riku LaukkanenTampU9.7.9958,02 PB
  57,59 PB 54,27 58,02 PB X X 57,35
5Joonas HasuMyllykKV18.5.9950,03
  X 50,03 X 47,06 X 49,74
6Verner PerkkolaLaitJy5.7.9940,79
  40,79 40,16 X X X X
7Teemu SirviöPolvijU27.9.9935,53
  35,50 X 34,57 X X 35,53
8Iivo KoskiHelsTa22.6.9932,90 PB
  X 32,90 PB 30,84 31,64 31,53 X
 
M16 Keihäs/JT
23.8.
1Voitto KöykkäVilppVei3.6.9965,70 PB
  X 51,75 60,70 PB X 65,70 PB 64,71
2Hermanni HakasuoLauttLu7.6.9962,58 PB
  62,58 PB X 55,67 61,89 60,35 59,62
3Verner PerkkolaLaitJy5.7.9960,43 PB
  57,56 55,43 51,55 57,94 60,43 PB 59,55
4Juhani Hauta-ahoTöysVe15.3.9959,80
  52,57 54,11 54,49 54,57 59,80 X
5Joonas AholaSjundeåIF8.4.9957,81 PB
  52,42 57,66 PB 51,88 50,98 54,17 57,81 PB
6Teemu HintsanenSulkU25.7.9956,51
  X 56,51 X 55,02 49,75 X
7Vili-Petteri HeleniusPulkkPo15.9.9953,34
  51,89 53,34 X X X X
8Tino MäkeläPyhäsU31.7.9952,96 PB
  X 50,86 47,80 52,96 PB 46,45 X
9Joonas NurmiMaarMa7.5.9946,98
  46,98 X 45,66
10Arttu HeikkiläReisjPi9.8.9944,54
  41,84 42,20 44,54
11Valtteri SuomalaReisjPi21.10.9944,27
  44,08 44,27 43,46
12Markus MäntyläTöysVe17.12.9944,26
  X X 44,26
13Pyry NikkanenNaantLöy18.3.9942,09
  39,72 42,09 X
14Saku AlastaloPyhäsU28.4.9940,47
  40,47 38,17 39,23
 
M16 5000 m kävely/Walk
22.8.
1Joni HavaKU-5814.6.9924.42,88
2Jaakko MäättänenKeskiUYU3.9.9925.40,46
3Eero JoukasYlänKi26.7.9926.39,44
 
 
Naiset
 
 
N17 100 m
21.8.
Tuuli: 2.3
1Aino PulkkinenÄänekU2.2.9811,81
2Sanni MahonenKeskiUYU19.8.9811,83
3Lotta KemppinenHIFK1.4.9811,86
4Henriikka ParpalaKokkVei11.4.9812,00
5Jonna AlkulaIlmajKi17.6.9812,18
6Sofia JärvelinAlavU21.6.9812,25
7Heidi ParikkaHKV1.10.9812,49
8Anni ElfvingMikkKV4.3.9812,52
Alkuerät 21.8.
1. erä
Tuuli: 2.6
1Lotta KemppinenHIFK1.4.9812,17
2Heidi ParikkaHKV1.10.9812,51
3Neea ZinsTampPy24.3.9812,55
4Niina PiiroinenMikkKV22.5.9812,58
5Venla SaramäkiKarkkPo2.8.9812,76
6Nora RantanenTuUL7.8.9812,89
7Nella TuuriLapVi17.7.9813,07
2. erä
Tuuli: 3.5
1Henriikka ParpalaKokkVei11.4.9811,90
2Sanni MahonenKeskiUYU19.8.9811,95
3Sini SaariLänsiUU13.6.9812,41
4Satu NissiläEspTa3.3.9812,55
5Essi VäänänenKuopRei9.4.9812,73
6Irina PotinojaLohtVei28.2.9812,81
7Jenny SirénTuUL17.8.9813,15
8Jemina HummastiSalSa20.4.9813,43
3. erä
Tuuli: 3.0
1Aino PulkkinenÄänekU2.2.9811,95
2Jonna AlkulaIlmajKi17.6.9812,17
3Sofia JärvelinAlavU21.6.9812,35
4Anni ElfvingMikkKV4.3.9812,37
5Enni HenttonenTuUL26.9.9812,91
6Anni SalminenLarsmoIF23.4.9812,97
7Juulia JulkunenKuopRei28.11.9813,18
8Emmi ErikkiläSalSa4.11.9813,27
 
N17 200 m
23.8.
Tuuli: -0.2
1Taika KoilahtiTurWei4.12.9824,41 kk19 kk17PB (ka 59.) (19-v. ka 25.) (17-v. ka 7.)
2Aino PulkkinenÄänekU2.2.9824,42 PB (ka 60.) (19-v. ka 26.) (17-v. ka 8.)
3Sanni MahonenKeskiUYU19.8.9825,17 PB (17-v. ka 63.)
4Neea ZinsTampPy24.3.9825,74 PB (ka 476.) (19-v. ka 341.) (17-v. ka 196.)
5Jenni LopeNoormNo12.7.9825,90 PB (ka 585.) (19-v. ka 431.) (17-v. ka 271.)
6Jonna AlkulaIlmajKi17.6.9826,22 PB
7Venla SaramäkiKarkkPo2.8.9826,28
8Satu NissiläEspTa3.3.9826,34
Alkuerät 23.8.
1. erä
Tuuli: 1.5
1Sanni MahonenKeskiUYU19.8.9826,16
2Venla SaramäkiKarkkPo2.8.9826,52
3Anni JänttiEspTa3.4.9826,62 PB (ka 1182.)
4Ilona PulkkinenTurWei26.3.9826,63
5Noora LeppimaaLempKiYU27.6.9827,17 PB
6Juulia JulkunenKuopRei28.11.9827,59 PB
2. erä
Tuuli: 1.7
1Aino PulkkinenÄänekU2.2.9825,04
2Neea ZinsTampPy24.3.9825,99
3Satu NissiläEspTa3.3.9826,15 PB (ka 773.) (19-v. ka 604.) (17-v. ka 410.)
4Jonna AlkulaIlmajKi17.6.9826,29 PB
5Essi VäänänenKuopRei9.4.9826,70 PB
6Jenny SirénTuUL17.8.9827,92 SB
3. erä
Tuuli: 2.3
1Taika KoilahtiTurWei4.12.9824,98
2Jenni LopeNoormNo12.7.9826,04
3Sofia JärvelinAlavU21.6.9826,32
4Nella TuuriLapVi17.7.9826,95
5Kaisa HammarenImU1.10.9827,60
6Jemina HummastiSalSa20.4.9828,18
 
N17 400 m
21.8.
1Kira KruutiHKV10.5.98 58,24
2Charlotta BützowHKV13.8.98 58,58 PB (ka 432.) (19-v. ka 301.) (17-v. ka 178.)
3Pinja PorokariNurmijYU4.9.98 59,25 PB (ka 586.) (19-v. ka 439.) (17-v. ka 273.)
4Ilona PulkkinenTurWei26.3.98 60,94
5Anni JänttiEspTa3.4.98 61,29 PB
6Olivia JokinenKuivAu20.5.98 62,10
7Noora LeppimaaLempKiYU27.6.98 63,37
8Laura TalvitieIlmajKi22.9.98 63,79
Alkuerät 21.8.
1. erä
1Charlotta BützowHKV13.8.98 60,97
2Laura TalvitieIlmajKi22.9.98 61,16 PB (ka 1261.)
3Ilona PulkkinenTurWei26.3.98 61,24
4Noora LeppimaaLempKiYU27.6.98 61,80
5Amanda ParkkinenIFDrott18.12.98 63,58 PB
6Ada KaivolaEspTa5.8.98 64,18 PB
2. erä
1Pinja PorokariNurmijYU4.9.98 61,06
2Kira KruutiHKV10.5.98 61,10
3Anni JänttiEspTa3.4.98 62,31 PB
4Olivia JokinenKuivAu20.5.98 62,94
5Vilma MartinPosPy24.6.98 63,11
6Emma JyrkinenLappUM24.9.98 64,72
7Kaisa HammarenImU1.10.98 65,57
 
N17 800 m
22.8.
1Saija SeppäSuolU4.4.982.16,83
2Janette NiemiHamPo3.11.982.18,68
3Ilona PulkkinenTurWei26.3.982.23,60
4Aino VehkaojaSeinäjsU8.5.982.25,28 PB
5Ninni LöfKalajJu16.10.982.26,01
6Ruut HonkolaSoinSi8.4.982.28,86
7Laura DecretteKuopRei7.10.982.31,96
8Sofia JärvinenTuUL17.5.982.32,13 PB
9Heidi KokkoIinY27.1.982.32,17 PB
10Linda LeppikorpiJyväskKU5.8.982.35,80
11Karoliina KoskinenLahdA10.10.982.47,26
 
N17 1500 m
23.8.
1Saija SeppäSuolU4.4.98 4.41,70
2Heidi KuuttinenIFKraft19.3.98 4.42,38
3Lycke KarlssonVasaIS29.5.98 4.48,87
4Enni NurmiEspTa4.7.98 4.51,64 PB (ka 729.) (19-v. ka 521.) (17-v. ka 369.)
5Eveliina KorvaKuusEV27.3.98 4.52,64 PB (ka 799.) (19-v. ka 572.) (17-v. ka 416.)
6Jasmin NyyssönenJyväskKU23.11.98 4.55,38 PB (ka 954.)
7Kaarina LehtonenHyvsU23.2.98 4.55,65 PB (ka 969.)
8Ninni LöfKalajJu16.10.98 4.59,30 PB (ka 1173.)
9Janette NiemiHamPo3.11.98 5.01,14 SB
10Anna HyvärinenTuUL29.8.98 5.01,46
11Aino VehkaojaSeinäjsU8.5.98 5.06,80 PB
12Jenni TalvitieIlmajKi22.9.98 5.17,13
13Laura DecretteKuopRei7.10.98 5.19,30
14Linda LeppikorpiJyväskKU5.8.98 5.21,06
15Ruut HonkolaSoinSi8.4.98 5.24,29 SB
16Karoliina KoskinenLahdA10.10.98 5.45,00
 
N17 3000 m
21.8.
1Heidi KuuttinenIFKraft19.3.98 9.58,26 kk17PB (17-v. ka 43.)
2Klaara LeponiemiLempKiYU4.9.9810.20,73 PB (ka 429.) (19-v. ka 249.) (17-v. ka 153.)
3Lycke KarlssonVasaIS29.5.9810.23,96 SB
4Eveliina KorvaKuusEV27.3.9810.32,31 PB (ka 600.) (19-v. ka 376.) (17-v. ka 267.)
5Kaarina LehtonenHyvsU23.2.9810.48,98
6Jasmin NyyssönenJyväskKU23.11.9811.00,04
 
N17 2000 m esteet/SC
22.8.
1Anna HyvärinenTuUL29.8.98 7.31,74
2Laura TalvitieIlmajKi22.9.98 7.42,27
3Emma JyrkinenLappUM24.9.98 7.50,45 PB (17-v. ka 33.)
4Jenni TalvitieIlmajKi22.9.98 7.54,31 PB (17-v. ka 35.)
5Jasmin NyyssönenJyväskKU23.11.98 8.05,02 PB
6Linda LeppikorpiJyväskKU5.8.98 8.05,66 PB
Ida AnderssonNurmijYU9.1.98 DNF
 
N17 100 m aidat/hurdles
22.8.
Tuuli: 1.6
1Annika KylmänenKuivAu15.1.9813,71 PB (17-v. ka 11.)
2Iiris PeterzénsEspTa16.8.9813,85 =PB
3Anni SiirtolaHKV12.9.9813,90 PB (17-v. ka 24.)
4Julia EnarviTampPy24.5.9814,35
5Iisa SmedsVasaIS1.9.9814,40 PB (17-v. ka 96.)
6Laura OllikainenVarkKV19.1.9814,46 PB (17-v. ka 106.)
7Sanni SalmioKuusKi22.5.9814,86
8Heidi ParikkaHKV1.10.9814,96
Alkuerät 22.8.
1. erä
Tuuli: 1.0
1Annika KylmänenKuivAu15.1.9813,95 SB
2Julia EnarviTampPy24.5.9814,33 PB (17-v. ka 84.)
3Heidi ParikkaHKV1.10.9814,94
4Monika AhonenJyväskKU19.5.9815,02 PB
5Janina LainePorinYU9.2.9815,51 PB
2. erä
Tuuli: 0.8
1Iiris PeterzénsEspTa16.8.9814,03 SB
2Anni SiirtolaHKV12.9.9814,33 PB
3Laura OllikainenVarkKV19.1.9814,48 PB
4Iisa SmedsVasaIS1.9.9814,58 PB
5Sanni SalmioKuusKi22.5.9814,93
 
N17 400 m aidat/hurdles
23.8.
1. erä
1Jenni WalliNoormNo14.7.98 64,90 PB (ka 268.) (19-v. ka 189.) (17-v. ka 92.)
2Annika KylmänenKuivAu15.1.98 68,98 SB
3Amanda ParkkinenIFDrott18.12.98 70,50 PB (ka 776.)
Jenni LopeNoormNo12.7.98 DQ
2. erä
1Iiris PeterzénsEspTa16.8.98 63,17 SB
2Charlotta BützowHKV13.8.98 63,42 PB (ka 179.) (19-v. ka 107.) (17-v. ka 44.)
3Pinja PorokariNurmijYU4.9.98 64,70 PB (ka 255.) (19-v. ka 178.) (17-v. ka 82.)
4Helmi KortetmaaKannU11.11.98 66,22
5Tiia GustafssonIFRaseb24.3.98 66,91 PB (ka 426.) (19-v. ka 341.) (17-v. ka 181.)
6Julia KarjalainenOulPy24.1.98 67,57
7Vilma MartinPosPy24.6.98 69,64
Kira KruutiHKV10.5.98 DNS
 
N17 Korkeus/HJ
22.8.
1Ella JunnilaJanJa6.12.981,68
 1,65/1 1,68/1 1,71/XXX
2Jonna NesteAlavU28.10.981,65
 1,55/1 1,59/2 1,62/2 1,65/1 1,68/XXX
3Tiia GustafssonIFRaseb24.3.981,65 PB (ka 379.) (19-v. ka 340.) (17-v. ka 286.)
 1,50/1 1,55/3 1,59/1 1,62/3 PB 1,65/1 PB 1,68/XXX
4Katri MikkonenRaahVe9.1.981,62
 1,55/1 1,59/1 1,62/1 1,65/XXX
5Maija MarttilaTampU2.9.981,62
 1,50/2 1,55/1 1,59/1 1,62/2 1,65/XXX
6Saara SinervoSalVil19.11.981,59
 1,50/1 1,55/1 1,59/3 1,62/XXX
7Veera TuominenKokemKV1.7.981,55
 1,45/1 1,50/1 1,55/1 1,59/XXX
7Pii PankakoskiHKV16.9.981,55
 1,50/1 1,55/1 1,59/XXX
9Moona KokkonenLieksU23.10.981,55
 1,50/1 1,55/2 1,59/XXX
10Minttu RinneSaarijPu29.10.981,55
 1,50/2 1,55/3 1,59/XXX
11Janina PykäriKeskiUYU6.7.981,50
 1,45/1 1,50/1 1,55/XXX
12Sofia IsolauriVehmKi26.10.981,50
 1,45/3 1,50/2 1,55/XXX
Roosa VäänänenVarpVi20.6.98NH
 1,45/XXX
 
N17 Seiväs/PV
23.8.
1Laura OllikainenVarkKV19.1.983,75
 3,30/1 3,50/1 3,60/3 3,75/1 3,85/XXX
2Pinja KoivumäkiLauttLu10.3.983,55 PB (ka 62.) (19-v. ka 52.) (17-v. ka 37.)
 3,00/1 3,20/1 3,30/2 3,40/2 3,50/3 =PB 3,55/1 PB 3,60/XXX
3Mari JoronenSimpU10.12.983,35 PB
 3,10/1 3,20/1 3,30/1 =PB 3,35/1 PB 3,40/XXX
4Laura SirkiäSalVil20.10.983,25
 3,10/1 3,20/1 3,25/3 3,35/XXX
5Riikka KonttinenMultJy7.1.983,20 PB (ka 132.) (19-v. ka 121.) (17-v. ka 103.)
 2,80/2 2,90/2 3,00/1 3,10/1 =PB 3,15/1 PB 3,20/3 PB 3,25/XXX
6Milla PohjolaMultJy27.5.983,10
 2,90/1 3,00/1 3,10/1 3,20/XXX
7Emma MäkeläMultJy19.1.983,00 =PB
 2,80/1 2,90/1 3,00/1 =PB 3,10/XXX
Elina LampelaOulPy18.2.98NH
 3,70/XXX
 
N17 Pituus/LJ
22.8.
1Henriikka ParpalaKokkVei11.4.985,98   2.3
  5,47/0.8 5,77/0.0 5,74/1.2 5,62/0.4 4,63/0.0 5,98/2.3
2Taika KoilahtiTurWei4.12.985,79   0.4
  X/0.0 5,49/0.0 P/0.0 X/0.0 5,79/0.4 5,59/1.6
3Tilda LipastiHIFK13.2.985,69   0.3
  X/0.0 5,63/1.3 5,69/0.3 X/0.0 5,65/0.0 5,49/0.3
4Iida KalliomäkiEsboIF19.4.985,68   0.9
  5,58/-1.1 5,66/0.0 X/0.0 5,32/1.6 5,37/0.4 5,68/0.9
5Niina PiiroinenMikkKV22.5.985,42   1.7
  X/0.0 X/0.0 5,25/0.0 5,26/1.1 5,23/2.1 5,42/1.7
6Sara PudasAlavVi15.9.985,25   0.9
  5,20/3.1 5,13/1.3 4,97/2.1 5,25/0.9 5,00/2.3 5,01/-0.2
7Janina LainePorinYU9.2.985,22   1.2
  5,12/0.7 5,08/0.7 5,22/1.2 4,29/0.9 5,01/0.9 X/0.0
8Monika AhonenJyväskKU19.5.985,16   -0.4
  X/0.0 5,16/1.5 5,16/-0.4 X/0.0 X/0.0 X/0.0
9Irina PotinojaLohtVei28.2.985,16   2.4
  X/0.0 X/0.0 5,16/2.4
9Anni ElfvingMikkKV4.3.985,16   2.4
  X/0.0 X/0.0 5,16/2.4
11Annika KylmänenKuivAu15.1.985,13   -0.2
  5,13/-0.2 P/0.0 X/0.0
12Ella JunnilaJanJa6.12.984,98   0.4
  4,98/0.4 P/0.0 P/0.0
Karsinta 21.8.
Karsinta
1Henriikka ParpalaKokkVei11.4.985,70   2.6
  5,40/2.7 5,70/2.6
2Tilda LipastiHIFK13.2.985,62   2.2
  5,21/3.7 5,44/1.6 5,62/2.2
3Iida KalliomäkiEsboIF19.4.985,60   3.5
  5,60/3.5
4Taika KoilahtiTurWei4.12.985,52   3.2
  X/0.0 5,52/3.2
5Irina PotinojaLohtVei28.2.985,49   1.1SB
  5,49/1.1 SB
5Janina LainePorinYU9.2.985,49   2.1
  5,49/2.1
7Monika AhonenJyväskKU19.5.985,48   3.0
  X/0.0 X/0.0 5,48/3.0
8Annika KylmänenKuivAu15.1.985,42   1.5
  5,38/2.7 5,42/1.5 5,29/2.1
9Ella JunnilaJanJa6.12.985,41   2.4
  5,28/2.2 5,32/2.1 5,41/2.4
10Sara PudasAlavVi15.9.985,37   4.2
  4,99/3.7 5,29/3.9 5,37/4.2
11Niina PiiroinenMikkKV22.5.985,36   3.4
  5,12/3.0 5,36/3.4 X/0.0
12Anni ElfvingMikkKV4.3.985,35   2.4
  5,35/2.4 X/0.0 5,32/1.9
13Rosanna RajulinKeskiUYU29.8.985,35   3.8
  5,35/3.8 5,15/1.6 5,21/3.3
14Anni SiirtolaHKV12.9.985,21   3.1
  X/0.0 5,20/1.7 =SB 5,21/3.1
15Sanni SalmioKuusKi22.5.985,20   2.2
  5,19/3.6 X/0.0 5,20/2.2
16Milla LatvasaloKU-5818.12.985,19   5.0
  5,19/5.0 4,94/2.2 4,96/3.0
17Enni HenttonenTuUL26.9.985,16   4.0
  4,41/3.6 X/0.0 5,16/4.0
18Noora LehtonenKaarUra25.10.985,13   4.6
  5,13/4.6 4,78/2.7 5,06/3.2
19Neea ZinsTampPy24.3.985,10   3.4
  5,10/3.4 5,02/2.1 X/0.0
20Jenni LopeNoormNo12.7.985,07   1.8
  4,83/3.8 5,05/2.3 5,07/1.8
21Lotta MakkonenKuusEV12.10.985,03   4.4
  5,03/4.4 4,81/1.7 4,90/1.8
22Nora RantanenTuUL7.8.985,03   2.4
  5,03/2.4 2,47/1.1 3,88/3.1
23Johanna SairanenSavonlRie16.2.985,02   1.7
  4,73/3.7 5,02/1.7 3,70/3.9
24Venla SaramäkiKarkkPo2.8.984,87   2.4
  2,48/2.2 4,87/2.4 X/0.0
25Sahra LaineHIFK1.4.984,81   3.1
  4,62/4.7 3,06/1.9 4,81/3.1
26Camilla KyröläinenJyväskKU20.5.984,55   2.5
  X/0.0 4,55/2.5 X/0.0
 
N17 Kolmiloikka/TJ
23.8.
1Laura RautiainenSaarijPu14.6.9812,05   -1.8PB
  11,67/0.0 11,69/-1.3 11,84/-1.2 12,05/-1.8 PB X/0.0 11,87/-1.1
2Elisa PöyryMikkKV8.1.9812,02   0.0PB (ka 173.) (19-v. ka 125.) (17-v. ka 87.)
  11,79/0.0 12,02/0.0 PB 10,32/-1.7 11,85/-1.6 11,77/-1.0 11,84/-1.3
3Veera MöttönenRaahVe30.5.9811,64   -1.8PB (ka 283.) (19-v. ka 225.) (17-v. ka 168.)
  11,64/-1.8 PB X/0.0 X/0.0 11,43/-1.8 X/0.0 X/0.0
4Monika AhonenJyväskKU19.5.9811,41   -1.2
  11,41/-1.2 X/0.0 X/0.0 X/0.0 11,02/-1.0 X/0.0
5Linnea LindholmLahdA14.5.9811,29   -1.7PB (ka 470.)
  10,84/-0.9 10,82/-0.7 10,43/-2.6 X/0.0 11,29/-1.7 PB X/0.0
6Nora RantanenTuUL7.8.9810,80   -1.1PB (ka 886.)
  X/0.0 10,80/-1.1 PB 10,50/-1.6 X/0.0 X/0.0 9,02/-2.4
7Janina PykäriKeskiUYU6.7.9810,71   -1.9
  10,44/0.0 10,32/-1.2 10,71/-1.9 10,33/-0.6 10,62/-0.8 10,56/-1.3
8Saara SinervoSalVil19.11.9810,68   -1.1
  10,53/0.0 10,68/-1.1 10,55/-0.8 10,44/-0.2 10,64/-1.0 X/0.0
9Milla LatvasaloKU-5818.12.9810,66   -1.3
  X/0.0 X/0.0 10,66/-1.3
10Johanna SairanenSavonlRie16.2.9810,56   -1.0
  10,56/-1.0 10,53/-2.1 9,52/-2.7
11Nelly RoukalaKeskiUYU12.5.9810,51   -1.0
  X/0.0 10,51/-1.0 X/0.0
12Sahra LaineHIFK1.4.9810,48   -1.6
  10,35/0.0 10,41/-0.3 10,48/-1.6
13Maisa-Iida KoskelaJanJa23.8.989,82   0.0
  9,82/0.0 X/0.0 X/0.0
14Suvi NikkolaValkHa30.9.989,69   -1.1
  9,69/-1.1 9,50/-0.8 9,50/-1.7
15Nelli KostekiviJanJa17.12.989,60   -0.7
  9,60/-0.7 9,57/-1.2 9,56/-0.6
 
N17 Kuula/SP
22.8.
1Henna SallinenSavonlRie12.11.9816,08
  14,63 15,26 15,29 15,90 15,22 16,08
2Susanna TörrönenEsboIF5.4.9814,23
  X 14,23 X 13,67 X X
3Suvi ArvelaVehmKi16.6.9813,48
  12,57 12,18 X X 11,81 13,48
4Emilia KangasvieriVaasVa5.8.9812,72 PB
  11,80 12,72 PB 12,07 X 12,01 12,26
5Julia EnarviTampPy24.5.9812,33 PB
  X 11,78 PB 12,33 PB 11,86 X X
6Emilia KyrönviitaIkaalU10.8.9812,27
  9,44 10,52 12,12 12,27 11,44 X
7Amanda LiljendalBorgåAk31.3.9812,24
  12,24 11,69 11,80 11,65 X 12,16
8Tytti OikarainenPosPy26.10.9812,14 SB
  11,97 11,16 11,15 11,10 11,84 12,14 SB
9Milla LempinenPorinYU10.3.9811,95
  11,78 10,95 11,95
10Jina HölttäHirvensU14.8.9811,63
  10,91 X 11,63
11Jennie NylundIKFalken10.12.9811,56
  10,69 11,56 11,53
12Maisa-Iida KoskelaJanJa23.8.9810,23 PB
  X 9,92 SB 10,23 PB
13Roosa VäänänenVarpVi20.6.9810,02 PB
  9,47 PB 10,02 PB X
14Tiina HuttunenVierKoi17.2.989,55 PB
  9,20 PB 9,55 PB X
 
N17 Kiekko/DT
21.8.
1Henna SallinenSavonlRie12.11.9840,76 PB (17-v. ka 124.)
  37,97 39,72 40,76 PB 38,31 X 38,24
2Pinja KarhunenHämeenlTa19.6.9840,53
  38,18 37,43 40,53 40,45 X 39,34
3Hanna-Mari SaaloHyvsU20.1.9840,13
  X 39,31 X X X 40,13
4Susanna TörrönenEsboIF5.4.9839,23
  X 39,23 38,34 X 37,49 36,42
5Sanni SalmioKuusKi22.5.9838,73 PB (17-v. ka 192.)
  37,52 38,62 PB 36,40 X 36,93 38,73 PB
6Suvi ArvelaVehmKi16.6.9838,16
  37,44 38,16 X 36,39 37,26 37,36
7Maisa-Iida KoskelaJanJa23.8.9834,83
  34,83 33,83 34,70 29,59 32,32 X
8Linda HuhtalaYlänKi27.1.9833,58 PB (ka 749.)
  29,95 33,58 PB X 28,74 32,01 30,54
9Sofia IsolauriVehmKi26.10.9833,46
  32,30 32,32 33,46
10Laura KarjunenPyhäsU22.12.9833,26
  33,00 33,26 X
11Katriina SonninenVeikkVei19.5.9831,72 PB
  28,91 30,09 SB 31,72 PB
12Tahiti OjansivuTuUL22.1.9831,22
  X 31,05 31,22
13Josefine LundströmIFRaseb19.7.9828,40 SB
  X 27,59 28,40 SB
Salla TanskanenAsikkRai6.8.98NM
  X X X
Tiina HuttunenVierKoi17.2.98NM
  X X X
 
N17 Moukari/HT
22.8.
1Emilia OlkkonenRistU15.4.9866,31 kk17PB (17-v. ka 3.)
  X 63,76 64,96 63,48 66,31 PB 64,20
2Johanna WitkaSomE21.12.9861,14
  X X 58,14 60,81 X 61,14
3Tytti OikarainenPosPy26.10.9860,13 PB (17-v. ka 17.)
  X 56,39 PB 53,69 56,70 PB 58,92 PB 60,13 PB
4Anni VihtonenKarhKa4.7.9854,35
  54,35 X X X X X
5Minja NurminenNurmijYU22.4.9853,86 PB (17-v. ka 45.)
  52,86 52,09 53,86 PB X 48,99 52,90
6Tahiti OjansivuTuUL22.1.9850,42 PB (17-v. ka 84.)
  46,07 48,45 PB 50,42 PB X 49,53 48,90
7Josefine LundströmIFRaseb19.7.9850,37
  48,91 50,21 50,37 49,92 48,55 49,87
8Katriina SonninenVeikkVei19.5.9848,72 SB
  47,24 SB 47,84 SB X 47,15 X 48,72 SB
9Kerttu KlemettiKuusEV29.6.9844,97
  44,02 X 44,97
10Lotta MakkonenKuusEV12.10.9842,29
  42,29 41,19 42,07
 
N17 Keihäs/JT
23.8.
1Emmi HeinoKarkkPo10.11.9849,20
  49,20 44,58 X 48,65 46,00 47,94
2Suvi KemppainenKajKi25.1.9846,45 PB (17-v. ka 21.)
  46,02 PB 45,15 43,12 40,47 46,45 PB 42,73
3Pauliina SalovaaraIlmajKi19.2.9844,91
  44,54 X 43,33 41,56 42,05 44,91
4Anni VihtonenKarhKa4.7.9844,57
  X 41,96 40,65 X 44,57 X
5Linda HuhtalaYlänKi27.1.9844,25
  43,93 X 44,25 40,56 X 41,88
6Vilma RuuskaKannKi5.5.9843,23
  X 43,23 X 41,97 X 42,37
7Amanda LiljendalBorgåAk31.3.9841,85 PB
  39,84 PB 41,85 PB X 37,53 41,52 39,95
8Niina MäkeläLiedPa21.10.9839,10 PB
  37,52 37,30 37,31 39,10 PB X 36,93
9Milla LempinenPorinYU10.3.9837,47
  29,89 37,44 37,47
10Jennie NylundIKFalken10.12.9837,29
  32,12 X 37,29
11Vilma HakalaLänsiUU30.3.9827,94
  26,50 27,94 X
 
N17 5000 m kävely/Walk
22.8.
1Enni NurmiEspTa4.7.9824.48,55 kk19 kk17PB
 
N16 100 m
21.8.
Tuuli: 2.8
1Viivi LehikoinenHIFK27.8.9911,85
2Nea MattilaHIFK24.11.9912,13
3Annika HaverinenKajKi21.11.9912,22
4Tiia TammisaloTampPy12.3.9912,32
5Anneka KruutiSeinäjsU30.7.9912,66
6Nea LaineHämeenlTa13.12.9912,73
7Ilona KekkonenLahdA22.7.9912,76
8Bianca SundellIFDrott8.2.9912,76
Välierät 21.8.
1. erä
Tuuli: 3.2
1Annika HaverinenKajKi21.11.9912,15
2Nea MattilaHIFK24.11.9912,17
3Tiia TammisaloTampPy12.3.9912,30
4Bianca SundellIFDrott8.2.9912,78
5Reetta MalmiSäkU22.1.9912,90
6Hanna SiiskonenJoensKa24.3.9912,98
7Nora-Julia IsoluomaJyväskKU18.10.9912,99
8Susanna KumpulainenEspTa21.5.9913,17
2. erä
Tuuli: 3.0
1Viivi LehikoinenHIFK27.8.9912,24
2Anneka KruutiSeinäjsU30.7.9912,53
3Ilona KekkonenLahdA22.7.9912,69
4Nea LaineHämeenlTa13.12.9912,71
5Greta NefflingTurWei16.2.9912,80
6Aino MoilanenMuurY20.8.9912,87
7Claudia GripenbergEsboIF31.3.9912,97
Alkuerät 21.8.
1. erä
Tuuli: 1.4
1Viivi LehikoinenHIFK27.8.9912,09
2Nea LaineHämeenlTa13.12.9912,72 PB (ka 854.) (19-v. ka 689.) (17-v. ka 524.)
3Ilona KekkonenLahdA22.7.9912,76 PB (ka 928.) (19-v. ka 763.) (17-v. ka 579.)
4Elli LaaksonenSalVil24.9.9912,98 PB
5Sofia KompuinenSäkU8.2.9913,08 PB
6Niina AsikainenJuankKuo17.2.9913,44 PB
7Malin BjörkströmLarsmoIF9.4.9913,67 PB
2. erä
Tuuli: 5.3
1Nea MattilaHIFK24.11.9912,00
2Anneka KruutiSeinäjsU30.7.9912,44
3Hanna SiiskonenJoensKa24.3.9912,62
4Reetta MalmiSäkU22.1.9912,67
5Claudia GripenbergEsboIF31.3.9912,70
6Säde HonkalaMietMP21.10.9912,90
7Jonna MalinenJyväskKU29.10.9914,13
3. erä
Tuuli: 2.8
1Annika HaverinenKajKi21.11.9912,13
2Bianca SundellIFDrott8.2.9912,74
3Susanna KumpulainenEspTa21.5.9912,94
4Anna-Kaisa KorhonenOulPy31.3.9913,00
5Jutta SelinYlöjU1.6.9913,19
6Jenna KompuinenSäkU8.2.9913,28
7Anniina RissanenLapLu15.6.9913,63
4. erä
Tuuli: 3.9
1Alina StrömbergLarsmoIF23.3.9912,11
2Tiia TammisaloTampPy12.3.9912,33
3Greta NefflingTurWei16.2.9912,65
4Aino MoilanenMuurY20.8.9912,77
5Nora-Julia IsoluomaJyväskKU18.10.9912,78
6Heli KillinenLapVi30.4.9913,19
 
N16 200 m
23.8.
Tuuli: -0.8
1Nea MattilaHIFK24.11.9924,89 SB
2Aleksandra NiiranenLappUM31.7.9924,91 PB (ka 150.) (19-v. ka 79.) (17-v. ka 34.)
3Ada KoistinenJyväskKU5.1.9925,36 PB (ka 293.) (19-v. ka 173.) (17-v. ka 93.)
4Amanda KylénTurWei17.3.9925,59 PB (ka 390.) (19-v. ka 267.) (17-v. ka 146.)
5Tiia TammisaloTampPy12.3.9925,64 PB (ka 407.) (19-v. ka 283.) (17-v. ka 156.)
6Annika HaverinenKajKi21.11.9925,97 PB (ka 630.) (19-v. ka 471.) (17-v. ka 310.)
7Liisa SätiläEspTa27.8.9926,05 PB (ka 685.) (19-v. ka 521.) (17-v. ka 357.)
8Wilma LassfolkIFKraft3.12.9926,25
Välierät 23.8.
1. erä
Tuuli: 3.0
1Ada KoistinenJyväskKU5.1.9925,73
2Nea MattilaHIFK24.11.9925,86
3Tiia TammisaloTampPy12.3.9926,04
4Annika HaverinenKajKi21.11.9926,18
5Silja KempasLieksU28.5.9926,34
6Hanna SiiskonenJoensKa24.3.9926,60
7Bianca SundellIFDrott8.2.9926,65
8Ilona KekkonenLahdA22.7.9926,80
2. erä
Tuuli: 1.7
1Aleksandra NiiranenLappUM31.7.9925,38 PB
2Amanda KylénTurWei17.3.9925,86 PB
3Wilma LassfolkIFKraft3.12.9926,05
4Liisa SätiläEspTa27.8.9926,27 PB
5Nea LaineHämeenlTa13.12.9926,46
6Hilla NieminenJyväskKU1.6.9926,62
7Alisa AaltoTampPy22.1.9926,86
7Jonna JalkanenKarhKa14.3.9926,86
Alkuerät 22.8.
1. erä
Tuuli: 2.3
1Wilma LassfolkIFKraft3.12.9925,98
2Tiia TammisaloTampPy12.3.9926,11
3Liisa SätiläEspTa27.8.9926,20
4Hilla NieminenJyväskKU1.6.9926,35
5Aino MoilanenMuurY20.8.9926,92
6Elli LaaksonenSalVil24.9.9927,25
7Jenna KompuinenSäkU8.2.9927,74
8Nea HeilalaRaahVe9.4.9927,91
2. erä
Tuuli: 0.5
1Aleksandra NiiranenLappUM31.7.9925,51 SB
2Amanda KylénTurWei17.3.9926,03 PB
3Jonna JalkanenKarhKa14.3.9926,52
4Hanna SiiskonenJoensKa24.3.9926,53 PB (ka 1090.) (19-v. ka 914.)
5Anneka KruutiSeinäjsU30.7.9926,72 PB
6Nicolina NynäsIFRaseb7.2.9927,39
7Linnea TaipaleLahdA5.1.9927,82
3. erä
Tuuli: 1.0
1Ada KoistinenJyväskKU5.1.9925,61 PB
2Silja KempasLieksU28.5.9926,11 PB (ka 737.) (19-v. ka 568.) (17-v. ka 389.)
3Bianca SundellIFDrott8.2.9926,29
4Alisa AaltoTampPy22.1.9926,60
5Greta NefflingTurWei16.2.9926,90
6Heidi LähdemäkiSeinäjsU8.7.9927,26 PB
7Susanna KumpulainenEspTa21.5.9927,66 PB
8Yasmin ElgeraiaKU-5815.2.9928,23 PB
4. erä
Tuuli: 1.4
1Nea MattilaHIFK24.11.9925,88
2Nea LaineHämeenlTa13.12.9926,30 =PB
3Annika HaverinenKajKi21.11.9926,40
4Ilona KekkonenLahdA22.7.9926,69 PB (ka 1263.)
5Claudia GripenbergEsboIF31.3.9926,86 PB
6Eveliina KumpulainenKuopRei5.5.9926,94
7Säde HonkalaMietMP21.10.9927,02 PB
8Sofia KompuinenSäkU8.2.9927,50
 
N16 400 m
21.8.
1Aleksandra NiiranenLappUM31.7.99 58,25
2Liisa SätiläEspTa27.8.99 60,23
3Jonna JalkanenKarhKa14.3.99 60,49
4Tara VaittinenLahdA8.3.99 60,58
5Veera WibergLahdA5.2.99 61,40
6Viola JärvinenTuUL27.11.99 61,57
7Sophia BlauSulkU1.9.99 62,27
8Elli HiltunenVarkKV13.8.99 65,54
Alkuerät 21.8.
1. erä
1Jonna JalkanenKarhKa14.3.99 62,48
2Sophia BlauSulkU1.9.99 62,66
3Eveliina KumpulainenKuopRei5.5.99 62,85
4Linnea TaipaleLahdA5.1.99 64,12
5Hannah HelinIFÅland-J2.8.99 64,55
6Nea HeilalaRaahVe9.4.99 66,94
2. erä
1Aleksandra NiiranenLappUM31.7.99 61,83
2Veera WibergLahdA5.2.99 62,15
3Amanda KylénTurWei17.3.99 62,35
4Claudia GripenbergEsboIF31.3.99 63,25 PB
5Anna KontunenImU5.1.99 64,46
6Sonja LahtinenValkHa17.3.99 64,82
3. erä
1Tara VaittinenLahdA8.3.99 60,62
2Liisa SätiläEspTa27.8.99 60,77
3Viola JärvinenTuUL27.11.99 60,95
4Elli HiltunenVarkKV13.8.99 61,78 PB
5Veera RautiainenIitPy27.12.99 62,09
6Oona HeilalaRaahVe9.4.99 67,81
 
N16 800 m
22.8.
1Heini IkonenJyväskKU22.3.992.14,22 PB
2Marika AarnioTurWei18.10.992.14,75 PB (ka 297.) (19-v. ka 183.) (17-v. ka 124.)
3Matilda VehmastoPorinYU12.2.992.17,56 PB (ka 548.) (19-v. ka 386.) (17-v. ka 291.)
4Iiris MoisioKuopRei13.7.992.18,11
5Laura HaaraLahdA21.1.992.21,59
6Ada OutinenHKV8.5.992.23,95 PB
7Miida-Tuulia KukilaJuankKuo20.9.992.24,22
8Ruusu NurmiKeskiUYU14.1.992.28,78
Alkuerät 21.8.
1. erä
1Marika AarnioTurWei18.10.992.23,11
2Matilda VehmastoPorinYU12.2.992.24,32
3Iiris MoisioKuopRei13.7.992.25,01
4Ada OutinenHKV8.5.992.25,95
5Miida-Tuulia KukilaJuankKuo20.9.992.26,65
6Alina SuomalainenKuortKu27.5.992.29,55
7Jenna LaamanenNaantLöy6.8.992.30,83
8Maria SöderlundIFÅland-LU1.6.992.32,98
2. erä
1Laura HaaraLahdA21.1.992.23,79
2Heini IkonenJyväskKU22.3.992.25,99
3Ruusu NurmiKeskiUYU14.1.992.27,43
4Maria ErvastTuUL22.11.992.27,51
5Jenni KoivulaKarhKa20.8.992.27,56
6Ella AuvinenEsboIF9.2.992.28,26
7Hannah HelinIFÅland-J2.8.992.31,27
8Eveliina KarlssonIKFalken2.8.992.38,65
 
N16 1500 m
23.8.
1Heini IkonenJyväskKU22.3.99 4.47,32 PB (ka 549.) (19-v. ka 379.) (17-v. ka 254.)
2Astrid SnällForssSa11.11.99 4.49,97 PB
3Aino KuljukkaLahdA30.4.99 4.50,07
4Marika AarnioTurWei18.10.99 4.52,54 PB (ka 790.) (19-v. ka 566.) (17-v. ka 409.)
5Laura HaaraLahdA21.1.99 4.52,81
6Iiris MoisioKuopRei13.7.99 4.53,05 PB (ka 825.) (19-v. ka 588.) (17-v. ka 436.)
7Silja LaukkanenPorvU30.11.99 5.01,15 PB
8Noora TivinenMikkKV16.1.99 5.04,47 PB
9Emma KatajalaaksoKannU31.10.99 5.05,17
10Alina SuomalainenKuortKu27.5.99 5.10,24 SB
11Siiri MöllerSuolU29.12.99 5.11,21 PB
12Lotta SumuvuoriSeinäjsU21.7.99 5.13,42
13Jenna LaamanenNaantLöy6.8.99 5.14,04
14Miida-Tuulia KukilaJuankKuo20.9.99 5.14,98 PB
15Eveliina KarlssonIKFalken2.8.99 5.15,50 PB
16Sara KivenmäkiKuortKu23.11.99 5.28,94
 
N16 3000 m
21.8.
1Astrid SnällForssSa11.11.9910.07,57 kk17PB
2Emma KatajalaaksoKannU31.10.9910.09,04 PB (ka 316.) (19-v. ka 164.) (17-v. ka 89.)
3Aino KuljukkaLahdA30.4.9910.24,75 PB
4Sara-Elise RuokonenKuusjHu20.4.9911.05,74
5Mari TervalaPyhäsU28.3.9911.11,61 PB
6Lotta SumuvuoriSeinäjsU21.7.9911.19,50
7Julia YlikahriSiikSi18.3.9911.20,58 PB
8Silja LaukkanenPorvU30.11.9911.26,37 PB
9Nella ParonenKarhKa27.7.9911.30,84 PB
10Siiri MöllerSuolU29.12.9911.45,24
 
N16 2000 m esteet/SC
22.8.
1Astrid SnällForssSa11.11.99 7.02,04 kk19PB
2Aino KuljukkaLahdA30.4.99 7.07,27
3Emma KatajalaaksoKannU31.10.99 7.11,98
4Sara-Elise RuokonenKuusjHu20.4.99 7.40,12
 
N16 100 m aidat/hurdles
22.8.
Tuuli: 1.2
1Viivi LehikoinenHIFK27.8.9913,54 kk17PB (17-v. ka 5.)
2Veera MiettinenHKV2.7.9913,99
3Ellinoora KarvinenSavonlRie23.6.9914,51
4Jutta LukkalaLaitJy1.2.9914,97
5Nora-Julia IsoluomaJyväskKU18.10.9915,03 PB
6Nea SeppäläTampPy8.4.9915,08 PB
7Karoliina BogdanoffKuivAu28.8.9915,67
Katriina AaltoToijVau3.4.99DNF
Alkuerät 22.8.
1. erä
Tuuli: 0.3
1Veera MiettinenHKV2.7.9914,01
2Ellinoora KarvinenSavonlRie23.6.9914,45
3Nea SeppäläTampPy8.4.9915,17 PB
4Nora-Julia IsoluomaJyväskKU18.10.9915,25
5Katriina AaltoToijVau3.4.9915,33 PB
6Jannika NiemeläEspTa27.3.9915,68 PB
7Katriina AuttiKuivAu17.12.9916,19
2. erä
Tuuli: 1.2
1Viivi LehikoinenHIFK27.8.9913,70 kk17PB
2Jutta LukkalaLaitJy1.2.9914,77 PB (17-v. ka 192.)
3Karoliina BogdanoffKuivAu28.8.9915,03 PB
4Hilla NieminenJyväskKU1.6.9915,49
5Reetta MalmiSäkU22.1.9915,50 PB
6Heidi MerisaloLahdA15.2.9915,54
7Anna-Kaisa KorhonenOulPy31.3.9915,70 PB
 
N16 400 m aidat/hurdles
23.8.
1. erä
1Katriina AuttiKuivAu17.12.99 68,56 PB (ka 569.)
2Viola JärvinenTuUL27.11.99 68,68 PB
3Maria ErvastTuUL22.11.99 69,06 PB (ka 622.)
4Reetta MalmiSäkU22.1.99 71,48 PB (ka 874.)
5Ella AuvinenEsboIF9.2.99 72,04 PB (ka 945.)
2. erä
1Viivi LehikoinenHIFK27.8.99 59,36
2Veera MiettinenHKV2.7.99 63,01 PB (ka 152.) (19-v. ka 91.) (17-v. ka 33.)
3Mathilda KvistVasaIS26.11.99 63,18 PB (ka 167.) (19-v. ka 99.) (17-v. ka 37.)
4Tara VaittinenLahdA8.3.99 66,58
5Anna KontunenImU5.1.99 68,64
6Elli HiltunenVarkKV13.8.99 69,23 PB (ka 640.)
 
N16 Korkeus/HJ
22.8.
1Venla RuotanenYlivKu9.3.991,74 PB (ka 122.) (19-v. ka 98.) (17-v. ka 59.)
 1,55/1 1,59/1 1,62/1 1,65/1 1,68/2 SB 1,71/1 SB 1,74/3 PB 1,76/XXX
2Saara HakanenKeskiUYU14.7.991,68
 1,62/1 1,65/1 1,68/1 1,71/X- 1,74/XX
3Juulia SyrjänenHKV17.5.991,65 SB
 1,50/1 1,55/1 1,59/1 1,62/1 SB 1,65/2 SB 1,68/XXX
4Sofia HeikonenVeitsilKV16.1.991,62 PB
 1,50/1 1,55/1 1,59/2 1,62/1 PB 1,65/XXX
5Aino MoilanenMuurY20.8.991,55 PB
 1,45/1 1,50/2 1,55/1 PB 1,59/XXX
5Nea LaineHämeenlTa13.12.991,55
 1,45/1 1,50/2 1,55/1 1,59/XXX
7Katriina AaltoToijVau3.4.991,55
 1,50/1 1,55/2 1,59/XXX
8Hilla NieminenJyväskKU1.6.991,55 PB
 1,45/1 1,50/1 1,55/3 PB 1,59/XXX
 
N16 Seiväs/PV
23.8.
1Alina StrömbergLarsmoIF23.3.993,80
 3,50/1 3,65/1 3,75/1 3,80/3 3,96/XXX
2Sanni PajasmaaHIFK6.2.993,70
 3,40/1 3,55/1 3,70/2 3,80/XXX
3Elina PeltolaLappUM2.6.993,45 PB (ka 76.) (19-v. ka 66.) (17-v. ka 54.)
 3,10/1 3,20/1 3,30/2 3,35/3 3,40/XX- 3,45/1 PB 3,50/XXX
4Ada KoistinenJyväskKU5.1.993,25
 3,00/1 3,15/2 3,25/3 3,35/XXX
5Heta RundelinVarkKV24.6.993,15
 3,00/2 3,15/3 3,30/XXX
6Kati RinnekariNurmijYU30.7.993,00
 2,55/2 2,70/1 2,80/2 2,90/2 3,00/1 3,10/X--
7Juulia SyrjänenHKV17.5.993,00
 2,80/3 2,90/2 3,00/2 3,10/XXX
8Anniina KivimäkiLapVi3.3.992,90
 2,40/2 2,55/2 2,70/1 2,80/1 2,90/1 3,00/XXX
9Niina OllikainenVarkKV13.6.992,90 PB (ka 238.)
 2,55/1 2,70/1 2,80/2 =PB 2,90/3 PB 3,00/XXX
10Fanni KivistöKalajJu16.6.992,55 SB
 2,30/1 2,40/1 2,55/2 SB 2,70/XXX
11Oona HeilalaRaahVe9.4.992,40 =PB
 2,30/1 2,40/1 =PB 2,55/XXX
 
N16 Pituus/LJ
22.8.
1Saara HakanenKeskiUYU14.7.996,00   1.6PB
  5,91/2.4 5,86/1.6 SB 5,95/3.0 6,00/1.6 PB X/0.0 5,92/0.7
2Gia ReinholmKarhKa31.3.995,74   3.9
  X/0.0 5,74/3.9 5,64/2.9 X/0.0 5,71/2.3 5,67/0.8
3Iina-Kaisa MäkeläKeskiUYU30.3.995,64   3.1
  X/0.0 5,49/1.2 X/0.0 5,64/3.1 5,46/1.4 X/0.0
4Sanni PajasmaaHIFK6.2.995,43   2.1
  5,13/1.1 5,35/1.8 5,43/2.1 5,38/1.8 5,37/1.1 5,35/2.3
5Henriika AaltonenVaasVa12.12.995,41   1.8
  5,36/3.2 5,39/3.3 5,41/1.8 X/0.0 5,31/2.3
6Jutta LukkalaLaitJy1.2.995,35   1.9
  5,33/0.7 X/0.0 5,17/2.3 5,35/1.9 X/0.0 5,27/2.6
7Karoliina BogdanoffKuivAu28.8.995,33   1.4PB (ka 985.)
  X/0.0 5,18/1.7 PB 5,03/2.0 5,33/1.4 PB 5,18/1.9 X/0.0
8Nea SeppäläTampPy8.4.995,15   2.1
  5,08/0.2 5,14/1.5 =PB 5,07/1.4 X/0.0 5,15/2.1 5,08/2.2
9Bianca SundellIFDrott8.2.995,06   1.7
  4,92/1.5 4,77/0.7 5,06/1.7
10Jonna PeritaloLapVi30.9.994,97   3.8
  4,84/1.8 4,97/3.8 X/0.0
11Katriina AaltoToijVau3.4.994,85   1.7
  X/0.0 4,85/1.7 X/0.0
Ada KoistinenJyväskKU5.1.99NM   
  X/0.0 X/0.0 X/0.0
Karsinta 21.8.
Karsinta
1Gia ReinholmKarhKa31.3.995,49   -4.6
  5,49/-4.6
2Saara HakanenKeskiUYU14.7.995,41   -3.3
  5,09/-2.0 5,41/-3.3
3Iina-Kaisa MäkeläKeskiUYU30.3.995,40   -2.5
  5,09/-2.8 5,40/-2.5
4Ada KoistinenJyväskKU5.1.995,37   -2.7
  X/-1.3 5,37/-2.7
5Sanni PajasmaaHIFK6.2.995,30   -3.2
  4,98/-5.0 5,30/-3.2 5,11/-3.7
6Jutta LukkalaLaitJy1.2.995,23   -2.0
  5,23/-2.0 5,16/-3.0 5,09/-2.7
7Henriika AaltonenVaasVa12.12.995,23   -1.6
  5,11/-3.0 5,23/-1.6
8Jonna PeritaloLapVi30.9.995,12   -4.3
  5,12/-4.3 5,09/-2.9 X/-1.5
9Karoliina BogdanoffKuivAu28.8.995,08   -3.2
  4,86/-3.7 5,08/-3.2 4,91/-2.2
10Nea SeppäläTampPy8.4.995,07   -1.3
  X/0.0 4,81/-2.7 5,07/-1.3
11Bianca SundellIFDrott8.2.995,01   -1.7
  4,68/-2.5 5,01/-1.7 4,91/-1.4
12Katriina AaltoToijVau3.4.994,85   -3.4
  4,59/-4.3 4,85/-3.4 4,69/-3.3
13Heli KillinenLapVi30.4.994,72   -1.3
  4,72/-1.3 X/0.0 X/0.0
14Noora PaloniemiVaasVa15.4.994,69   -3.0
  4,69/-3.0 X/-4.1 X/-2.3
15Niina AsikainenJuankKuo17.2.994,51   -2.1
  4,20/-4.8 4,37/-3.5 4,51/-2.1
16Anna AarnivalaTampPy3.10.994,46   -2.6
  X/-2.7 X/-3.6 4,46/-2.6
17Niina Halla-ahoHimU7.2.994,38   -2.4
  X/0.0 4,23/-4.5 4,38/-2.4
Pihla KössiPaimU22.10.99NM   
  X/0.0 X/0.0 X/0.0
 
N16 Kolmiloikka/TJ
23.8.
1Saara HakanenKeskiUYU14.7.9912,54   -2.1
  X/0.0 11,80/-0.6 X/0.0 11,81/-2.3 12,13/-3.1 12,54/-2.1
2Iina-Kaisa MäkeläKeskiUYU30.3.9911,83   -3.0
  X/0.0 11,69/-1.4 11,52/-1.9 11,75/-1.9 X/0.0 11,83/-3.0
3Jonna PeritaloLapVi30.9.9911,09   -2.2
  10,43/-2.2 10,43/-2.5 10,74/-2.4 10,51/-2.4 10,87/-2.3 11,09/-2.2
4Riina RautelinEsboIF23.4.9911,03   -2.1
  11,03/-2.1 11,01/-1.6 X/0.0 10,90/-2.3 10,79/-2.7 10,92/-1.5
5Tua-Talvikki AnttilaHKV16.1.9910,93   -1.6
  10,82/-1.7 10,93/-1.6 10,82/-1.9 X/0.0 X/0.0 X/0.0
6Serina AntonTurWei28.10.9910,76   -2.0
  X/0.0 10,38/-0.4 10,73/-2.3 10,45/-2.1 X/0.0 10,76/-2.0
7Noora PaloniemiVaasVa15.4.9910,76   -2.3
  X/0.0 X/0.0 10,46/-2.5 X/0.0 10,76/-2.3 X/0.0
8Ada OutinenHKV8.5.9910,61   -1.5PB (ka 1148.)
  10,61/-1.5 PB X/0.0 10,40/-1.4 10,30/-1.8 10,27/-1.6 10,48/-2.1
9Jutta LukkalaLaitJy1.2.9910,41   -1.9
  10,35/-1.4 10,41/-1.9 X/0.0
10Heidi MerisaloLahdA15.2.9910,11   -2.2
  X/0.0 10,11/-2.2 X/0.0
11Säde HonkalaMietMP21.10.9910,10   -0.6
  10,10/-0.6 9,97/-2.0 10,06/-0.9
12Sonja LahtinenValkHa17.3.999,90   -1.4
  X/0.0 9,90/-1.4 9,87/-4.1
Karsinta 22.8.
Karsinta
1Iina-Kaisa MäkeläKeskiUYU30.3.9911,28   -0.5
  X/0.0 11,28/-0.5
1Saara HakanenKeskiUYU14.7.9911,43   -2.0
  11,43/-2.0
2Riina RautelinEsboIF23.4.9911,12   -2.6PB
  11,12/-2.6 PB
2Jonna PeritaloLapVi30.9.9910,84   0.0
  10,54/-1.9 10,84/0.0
3Jutta LukkalaLaitJy1.2.9910,72   -1.7
  10,47/-2.5 10,72/-1.7 10,57/-1.3
3Serina AntonTurWei28.10.9910,83   -1.8
  10,60/-0.4 10,70/-2.2 10,83/-1.8
4Noora PaloniemiVaasVa15.4.9910,69   -2.0
  10,53/-0.9 X/0.0 10,69/-2.0
4Ada OutinenHKV8.5.9910,56   -1.1PB
  X/0.0 10,54/-1.0 PB 10,56/-1.1 PB
5Heidi MerisaloLahdA15.2.9910,56   -2.0SB
  X/0.0 10,05/-2.1 10,56/-2.0 SB
5Tua-Talvikki AnttilaHKV16.1.9910,62   -0.4
  10,54/-1.7 10,48/-0.8 10,62/-0.4
6Säde HonkalaMietMP21.10.9910,29   -1.2
  9,78/-1.0 10,04/-0.2 10,29/-1.2
6Sonja LahtinenValkHa17.3.9910,13   -2.3
  10,02/-1.6 10,13/-2.3 X/0.0
7Emma CalculliTapE2.5.999,63   -1.9
  9,62/-2.0 X/0.0 9,63/-1.9
7Heli KillinenLapVi30.4.9910,02   0.1
  9,77/-1.6 10,02/0.1 9,91/-1.9
8Nea HeilalaRaahVe9.4.999,84   -0.6
  9,81/-0.5 9,84/-0.6 9,73/-0.9
8Pihla KössiPaimU22.10.999,54   -1.7
  9,11/-2.1 9,54/-1.7 9,45/-2.3
9Eeva-Stiina ViitalaKannU15.3.999,50   -1.5PB
  9,20/-1.6 9,26/-1.3 9,50/-1.5 PB
9Riia TanninenBorgåAk8.1.999,56   -1.3
  9,56/-1.3 9,19/0.5 9,44/-0.3
10Oona HeilalaRaahVe9.4.999,44   -1.6
  9,05/-1.6 9,44/-1.6 9,34/-1.7
 
N16 Kuula/SP
22.8.
1Helena LeveelahtiVirtU30.9.9914,51
  13,67 13,56 14,33 14,51 X 14,51
2Iina-Kaisa MäkeläKeskiUYU30.3.9914,26 PB
  12,40 14,26 PB 14,10 X 14,17 13,83
3Milla Koski-VähäläLimNM25.8.9913,91 PB (17-v. ka 132.)
  12,81 X 13,91 PB 13,18 13,69 13,91 =PB
4Riikka PurhoKouvU3.10.9913,70 PB (17-v. ka 158.)
  13,70 PB 13,06 11,23 X 13,70 =PB 12,75
5Venla RuotanenYlivKu9.3.9912,74 PB
  X 12,55 PB X 12,28 12,27 12,74 PB
6Mari KahilainenPihtipTui12.4.9912,57
  12,26 X 12,16 X 12,12 12,57
7Emmi KemppainenKeskiUYU13.10.9912,21
  12,21 X X 12,16 11,98 11,97
8Tiia KauppinenJuvU26.2.9911,71
  11,20 11,71 11,44 X 11,67 11,50
9Tara VaittinenLahdA8.3.9911,64
  11,06 11,36 11,64
10Andrea ÖstermanHIFK22.12.9911,42
  11,42 11,04 11,40
11Eveliina SalminenLiedPa14.7.9911,24
  11,17 11,18 11,24
12Jutta SelinYlöjU1.6.9910,66
  9,62 10,12 10,66
13Jonna TuomaalaRanPeu20.1.9910,33
  X 10,33 X
14Jenni NuutinenPyhäsU13.6.999,87
  X 9,87 9,65
Suvi MäkitaloNoormNo25.6.99NM
  X X X
 
N16 Kiekko/DT
21.8.
1Helena LeveelahtiVirtU30.9.9944,82
  44,82 44,16 44,04 X X X
2Riikka PurhoKouvU3.10.9937,73
  34,97 37,46 37,22 37,73 34,73 35,97
3Milla Koski-VähäläLimNM25.8.9937,16 PB (ka 393.)
  X 33,29 31,67 37,16 PB 33,32 X
4Mette GerkmanEspTa12.3.9935,79
  X 33,08 35,13 35,79 35,68 33,89
5Elina KinnunenUudKK5.1.9934,82 PB (ka 594.)
  X 33,01 X 32,05 34,82 PB 31,43
6Mari KahilainenPihtipTui12.4.9932,84
  31,12 29,15 29,79 29,77 X 32,84
7Milla MäkipääYlöjU19.6.9930,52
  28,52 29,19 29,70 28,48 30,36 30,52
8Sanni GrönroosLaitJy27.3.9930,31
  30,31 X X X X X
9Pihla KarhunenHämeenlTa18.11.9929,43
  29,43 28,78 27,84
10Petra ValkamaIlmajKi12.5.9928,00
  28,00 28,00 X
11Maria SöderlundIFÅland-LU1.6.9924,01
  X 24,01 X
 
N16 Moukari/HT
22.8.
1Kiira VäänänenVarpVi6.1.9964,93
  63,67 X 64,93 64,75 61,61 63,16
2Helena LeveelahtiVirtU30.9.9958,72 PB (17-v. ka 22.)
  52,50 X 52,60 X X 58,72 PB
3Sara MehtomaaOulPy9.2.9957,43 PB
  X 49,72 53,20 54,13 56,17 PB 57,43 PB
4Venla KettunenLieksU21.1.9953,88 PB (17-v. ka 44.)
  50,45 X 50,28 51,54 50,70 53,88 PB
5Kati RinnekariNurmijYU30.7.9952,03 PB
  51,17 PB 49,13 52,03 PB X 49,83 48,92
6Lotta KoponenMaanMa9.12.9950,24
  X 47,21 X 47,41 50,24 48,17
7Andrea ÖstermanHIFK22.12.9949,51 PB
  49,51 PB 49,19 48,26 47,70 49,00 X
8Elina KinnunenUudKK5.1.9947,65 PB (17-v. ka 121.)
  43,44 47,65 PB X X X X
9Eveliina SalminenLiedPa14.7.9945,98
  40,99 X 45,98
10Nella HumalamäkiÄhtU15.11.9945,94
  45,94 X 43,96
11Iida HeikkinenOutokPa19.8.9945,82
  X 42,44 45,82
 
N16 Keihäs/JT
23.8.
1Venla OlliEurajVei18.4.9947,11 PB
  44,34 47,11 PB 39,14 46,25 42,60 42,92
2Elina KinnunenUudKK5.1.9946,99
  X 43,20 39,56 46,99 41,07 45,96
3Mette GerkmanEspTa12.3.9944,26 PB
  36,90 44,26 PB X 42,11 X 42,13
4Milla Koski-VähäläLimNM25.8.9943,14
  43,00 42,84 43,14 X 42,71 X
5Suvi MäkitaloNoormNo25.6.9940,53
  39,80 39,27 38,86 39,65 X 40,53
6Tiia KauppinenJuvU26.2.9940,41
  35,36 38,44 38,68 X X 40,41
7Heidi LähdemäkiSeinäjsU8.7.9940,30
  35,02 39,18 38,26 38,17 40,30 39,88
8Janita HissaKurikRy30.4.9939,10 PB
  39,10 PB X 34,77 X 37,89 37,95
9Andrea ÖstermanHIFK22.12.9937,20
  35,28 36,94 37,20
10Noora Oja-NisulaKurikRy22.12.9937,11
  X 37,11 X
11Sanni NokelainenSimpU10.2.9936,99
  X 36,99 36,81
12Jenna PuukkaIitPy2.7.9936,49 PB
  36,49 PB X 34,02
13Muusa MakkonenKerimU27.4.9934,31
  32,34 33,28 34,31
14Nicolina NynäsIFRaseb7.2.9932,39
  31,10 31,41 32,39
 
N16 5000 m kävely/Walk
22.8.
1Riina PerkiöEspTa1.9.9926.16,37
2Katri GauriloffKeskiUYU11.2.9926.54,96
3Anniina KivimäkiLapVi3.3.9929.36,34 PB
4Ida-Maria ParpalaKälvTa3.6.9934.35,30 PB