Tilastopaja Oy


SUOMEN TULOSPALVELU

 

 

 

Jyväskylä Games Jyväskylä 11.6.2015

Miehet
 
 
M 100 m
1. erä
Tuuli: 1.9
1Miska SundbergJyväskKU29.11.9811,27 PB
2Mikael HalkolaSeinäjsU9.3.9611,29 PB (ka 1016.)
3Markus RautioImU10.5.9211,47 SB
4Aatu SavolainenÄänekU9.1.9711,67 PB
5Antti TanhuamäkiSavonlRie1.10.8811,71 PB
Antti RuutiJyväskKU26.11.97DNS
Mikko TakkinenKuusEV11.5.92DNS
Lauri HassiOrivPo20.9.90DNS
2. erä
Tuuli: 2.0
1Petteri MonniJyväskKU31.3.9010,64 PB (ka 76.)
2Elmo LakkaJyväskKU10.4.9310,71 SB
3Aleksi LehtoSeinäjsU27.5.9610,71 kk19PB (ka 120.) (19-v. ka 30.)
4Juho KaihlajärviJyväskKU13.6.9010,88 PB
5Tatu VähäkangasJyväskKU21.10.9310,90
6Teemu KeronenOravisU15.9.9511,29 PB
7Daniel SavolainenJyväskKU28.7.9911,31 PB
Valtteri AhtamoJyväskKU16.8.89DNS
Alkuerät
1. erä
Tuuli: 1.7
1Juho KaihlajärviJyväskKU13.6.9010,91 PB
2Valtteri AhtamoJyväskKU16.8.8911,23 SB
3Miska SundbergJyväskKU29.11.9811,43 =SB
4Markus RautioImU10.5.9211,51 SB
5Mikko TakkinenKuusEV11.5.9211,81 SB
6Aatu SavolainenÄänekU9.1.9711,86 SB
7Iiro SurkkaJyväskKU28.3.9812,01 SB
2. erä
Tuuli: 1.0
1Elmo LakkaJyväskKU10.4.9310,84 SB
2Tatu VähäkangasJyväskKU21.10.9310,88 PB (ka 241.)
3Daniel SavolainenJyväskKU28.7.9911,32 PB
4Lauri HassiOrivPo20.9.9011,32 PB
5Antti RuutiJyväskKU26.11.9711,55 SB
6Viljami HietaharjuJyväskKU8.2.9911,99 PB
3. erä
Tuuli: 3.0
1Petteri MonniJyväskKU31.3.9010,73
2Aleksi LehtoSeinäjsU27.5.9610,76
3Teemu KeronenOravisU15.9.9511,28
4Mikael HalkolaSeinäjsU9.3.9611,36
5Antti TanhuamäkiSavonlRie1.10.8811,78
6Paulus TanhuaJyväskKU9212,33
 
M 400 m
1. erä
1Dennis RehnströmJyväskKU12.9.86 52,78 SB
2Jussi HuuskonenJyväskKU24.1.92 53,37 SB
3Anssi PuttonenJyväskKU25.10.86 53,50 SB
4Janne HeikkinenKuopRei7.11.88 54,32 SB
5Jouni NyrönenJyväskKU21.9.88 55,11 PB
6Ville HyttinenKuopRei5.9.97 56,43 SB
7Mikko TakkinenKuusEV11.5.92 59,26 SB
2. erä
1Lauri HassiOrivPo20.9.90 50,47 SB
2Ville KeskinenKuopRei19.5.95 51,94
3Teemu KeronenOravisU15.9.95 52,64 SB
4Jooel SavolainenJyväskKU3.7.92 52,87 SB
5Aleksi HarjuLahdA27.5.94 52,91 SB
6Janne KämäJyväskKU28.1.88 52,99 SB
7Iiro SurkkaJyväskKU28.3.98 53,42 SB
8Taneli MonniJyväskKU20.1.92 53,48
3. erä
1Jani KoskelaTampPy14.4.93 48,96
2Matti VälimäkiNoormNo6.2.87 49,27
3Gustav KlingstedtHIFK8.12.85 49,29
4Juho PirskanenKuopRei12.8.96 49,68 PB
5Eemeli VälimäkiNoormNo8.12.96 50,10 SB
6Roope SaarinenEsboIF20.2.94 50,18 SB
7Lauri Alasaukko-ojaTampPy17.6.92 50,22
8Ismo PekkanenKarhKa2.11.88 51,20 SB
 
M 1500 m
1Andi NootEST14.9.93 3.48,93
2Ilari PiipponenKarhKa25.9.88 3.58,03 SB
3Jari RäsänenJoensKa6.1.87 3.58,53 SB
4Joonas LehtinenTuUL6.10.88 3.59,56 SB
5Samu MikkonenKuopRei8.7.96 4.01,02 SB
6Pekka KlemolaUllKi26.10.88 4.04,04 PB
7Mikko PellinenTeuvRi14.6.90 4.10,15 SB
8Pyry SipiläSjundeåIF9.6.87 4.12,44
9Konsta VilkmanJyväskKU8.1.93 4.28,50 SB
 
M 110 m aidat/hurdles
Tuuli: 4.1
1Elmo LakkaJyväskKU10.4.9314,07
2Joli KoivuEsboIF18.7.9014,61
3Antti TanhuamäkiSavonlRie1.10.8816,08
 
M Korkeus/HJ
1Samuli ErikssonSalVil9.11.952,12 SB
 2,00/1 2,04/1 SB 2,08/2 SB 2,12/1 SB 2,16/XXX
2Mauri KaattariHimU6.2.862,08
 1,95/1 2,00/1 2,04/2 2,08/1 2,12/XXX
3Valtteri MattilaÄänekU16.6.952,04 =PB
 1,90/2 1,95/1 2,00/3 SB 2,04/3 =PB 2,08/XXX
4Jesse HuttunenSavitU8.6.942,00
 1,85/1 1,90/1 1,95/1 2,00/2 2,04/XXX
4Samuli Sievi-KorteViialVa13.5.942,00
 1,90/1 1,95/1 2,00/2 2,04/XXX
6Samuli NurminenNoormNo28.1.811,95 =SB
 1,90/2 1,95/2 =SB 2,00/XXX
7Otto TakalaJoutsPo8.11.891,95
 1,80/1 1,85/1 1,90/2 1,95/3 2,00/XXX
8Aleksi KlemolaUllKi30.1.961,90
 1,90/1 1,95/XXX
9Arttu MattilaÄänekU3.3.011,90
 1,80/3 1,85/1 1,90/2 1,95/XXX
10Jari OlliEvijU3.4.771,85 SB
 1,85/2 SB 1,90/XXX
10Matias MustonenLempKiYU21.4.971,85
 1,80/1 1,85/2 1,90/XXX
 
M Seiväs/PV
1Tomas WeckstenKarhU2.11.965,17
 4,75/2 5,02/1 5,17/3 5,27/XXX
2Einari VälimäkiNoormNo2.3.945,07 PB
 4,75/3 SB 4,96/2 PB 5,07/2 PB 5,22/XXX
3Joonas JokivartioJyväskKU2.2.914,75
 4,75/2 4,89/XXX
3Joonas MikkanenLahdA23.9.924,75
 4,75/2 4,89/XXX
5Vesa RantanenVirtU2.12.754,65
 4,65/3 4,89/XXX
6Jesse SalmiVaasVa31.3.984,65 =kk17SB
 4,30/1 SB 4,50/2 SB 4,65/3 =kk17 SB 4,82/XXX
7Jussi KaaviHKV17.6.904,50
 4,50/2 4,65/XXX
8Mikko PaavolaAlajA16.1.984,30 PB (17-v. ka 172.)
 4,10/3 =PB 4,30/3 PB 4,50/XXX
9Petri LaitinenKangasnKa6.5.664,10 SB
 4,10/1 SB 4,30/XXX
Perttu KorhonenLahdA7.7.90NH
 5,02/XXX
Heikki VälimäkiNoormNo5.5.89NH
 4,50/XXX
 
M Pituus/LJ
1Simo LipsanenLappUM13.9.957,48   2.5
  7,38/2.7 7,48/2.5 7,17/2.2 6,88/2.0 X/1.5 7,26/0.8 =PB
2Kristian BäckVasaIS18.7.967,37   1.7kk19PB
  7,16/1.7 PB 7,37/1.7 kk19 PB X/1.8 X/1.8 X/1.1 X/1.4
3Konsta KauppinenOrimJy1.4.947,17   1.9PB
  6,99/2.2 6,96/2.2 7,06/2.6 7,10/2.3 6,95/1.0 7,17/1.9 PB
4Tuomas RouvaliKuopRei14.2.947,09   2.7
  X/2.0 X/2.0 7,09/2.7 X/2.3 X/2.3 X/1.3
5Jasu SalonenKarhKa30.8.956,77   1.4SB
  6,71/2.1 6,64/2.0 SB X/1.3 X/1.3 X/2.0 6,77/1.4 SB
6Julius ToivolaJyväskKU21.10.986,29   1.8
  6,29/1.8 X/2.6 X/1.0 6,03/1.5 6,16/2.0 X/2.5
7Kaapo KangasJyväskKU10.5.996,20   1.6PB
  5,87/1.5 PB 6,20/1.6 PB 6,02/1.8 5,98/2.5 5,82/2.1 6,01/2.0
8Valtteri ValtonenImU18.3.976,10   2.7
  X/2.1 5,85/2.1 X/1.9 6,10/2.7 X/2.1 X/2.4
 
M Kuula/SP
1Matti KahilainenPihtipTui21.8.9614,82 PB
  14,28 X 14,82 PB X X X
2Sami ItaniJyväskKU24.3.8714,08
  13,58 13,96 14,08 X X X
Tomi NissinenMuurY29.3.75NM
  X X X X X X
 
M Kiekko/DT
1Ville KiviojaNokU9.7.9053,89 SB
  52,60 X X 49,33 53,89 SB X
2Olli-Pekka KorhonenKaavKai6.12.9351,58 SB
  X 51,58 SB 50,98 X 51,55 49,72
3Teemu PoikolainenJoensKa21.9.9249,90
  48,39 X 49,40 49,90 49,27 49,82
4Veikko LaitinenKeurKi19.4.9749,18 PB (ka 226.) (19-v. ka 57.)
  41,22 46,36 47,21 SB 46,80 49,18 PB 47,60
5Juuso SillanpääJyväskKU16.2.7947,11 SB
  46,41 X X 46,51 47,11 SB X
6Mika RuhtinasJyväskKU17.7.9644,33 PB (ka 622.) (19-v. ka 189.)
  43,19 PB 43,23 PB 44,33 PB 40,73 39,94 40,67
7Jouni HyttiLappUM24.6.9342,25 PB
  36,00 39,82 41,00 PB X 40,95 42,25 PB
8Ari SaloValkHa1.8.8041,61
  X 39,39 41,61 X X X
9Jari OlliEvijU3.4.7740,39 SB
  40,39 SB X X
10Sami ItaniJyväskKU24.3.8739,91
  39,76 39,91 X
11Joni PajalaRaahVe9.12.8231,63 SB
  30,17 SB 28,48 31,63 SB
 
M Moukari/HT
1Arno LaitinenJyväskKU9.3.8870,11 SB
  69,03 SB 69,11 SB 68,98 67,06 70,11 SB
2Ilmari LahtinenNoormNo12.10.9368,34 SB
  X 66,98 68,34 SB 67,49 65,07 68,24
3Tommi RemesKiuruvU20.1.9467,71
  67,71 67,25 66,43 66,45 X X
4Waltteri LahtinenNoormNo3.3.9563,50
  61,65 62,41 62,50 63,50 X 62,97
 
M Keihäs/JT
1Anssi LiimattaJoensKa9.6.8671,06 SB
  68,26 SB 70,40 SB 68,91 68,90 69,33 71,06 SB
2Toni LifländerImU5.6.9368,76
  65,56 66,97 68,76 66,75 65,36 68,17
3Ville MiettinenJuuanU11.1.9660,75 PB (19-v. ka 332.)
  56,60 58,57 60,75 PB 57,39 X 59,76
4Eemi MaukonenJyväskKU4.11.9556,70 SB
  X X 52,68 SB 55,04 SB 56,70 SB
5Jani TissariHankasHa28.7.8143,66 SB
  43,46 SB 38,28 41,08 38,97 42,00 43,66 SB
Ville RuusuRaumU11.10.89NM
Eero HakalaKyrVoi3.3.85NM
 
M19 300 m
1Daniel SavolainenJyväskKU28.7.9936,96 PB
2Miska SundbergJyväskKU29.11.9837,87 PB
3Lauri HietaharjuJyväskKU8.11.9638,31 SB
4Kaapo KangasJyväskKU10.5.9938,99 PB
 
P15 2000 m
1Eemil HelanderJyväskKU28.5.01 6.11,69 kk14PB
2Anton KyrönlahtiKangasnKa10.10.01 6.58,36 PB
 
P15 Pituus/LJ
1Jimi NukalaVaasVa10.1.005,91   2.1
  5,80/1.9 =PB 5,89/2.9 5,91/2.1 X/2.2
2Heikki VuorinenÄänekU6.5.014,58   3.6
  4,25/2.1 X/2.5 4,25/2.4 4,58/3.6
Juho VarkoiKuopRei30.7.01NM   
  X/2.2 X/2.8 X/1.0 X/2.1
 
P15 Keihäs/JT
1Topi JulkunenJuvU1.4.0055,84 PB
  49,16 SB 45,49 55,84 PB
2Juho JärvinenKarstKi6.1.0150,51 PB
  X 50,51 PB X
3Juho VarkoiKuopRei30.7.0136,31
  35,03 36,31 35,41
 
P13 60 m
Tuuli: 3.1
1Jonatan KinnunenSaarijPu17.5.02 8,12
2Leevi-Kalle HeikkiläJyväskKU4.2.03 8,34 PB
3Luukas SaariJyväskKU11.11.02 8,42
 
P13 Kolmiloikka/TJ
1Jonatan KinnunenSaarijPu17.5.0211,17   0.5PB
  10,93/3.0 10,89/3.4 10,67/3.7 11,17/0.5 PB
2Jussi VuorinenÄänekU23.9.038,59   3.3=PB
  X/3.3 8,54/3.1 8,59/3.3 8,41/1.8 =PB
 
P13 Kuula/SP
1Jonatan KinnunenSaarijPu17.5.0210,19 PB
  X 10,19 PB 10,08
2Juho KuvajaSeinäjsU31.12.029,74
  9,22 9,74 9,53
3Leevi-Kalle HeikkiläJyväskKU4.2.037,65 PB
  7,65 PB 7,14 6,41
 
M30 100 m
1. erä
Tuuli: 2.8
1Jukka MononenJyväskKU19.12.5912,80
2Aki VesterbackJyväskKU6913,10
3Ari RuutiJyväskKU21.5.7213,61
4Sami JämsenJyväskKU15.7.7113,68
5Matti SaunanenIkaalU18.10.7517,16
2. erä
Tuuli: 2.6
1Teemu KejonenIkaalU11.4.7711,55
2Mikko PerttinäSiilPo3.12.8012,47
3Oskari PuhakkaJyväskKU18.7.7812,52
4Miika HytönenHaukivKi12,70
 
M30 Pituus/LJ
1Jarkko LassilaJyväskKU19.9.765,09   1.7SB
  5,09/2.8 5,09/1.7 SB 5,04/1.5 5,00/2.0
2Jari JaatinenJyväskKU19.6.645,04   2.6
  4,95/0.9 4,96/1.5 =SB 4,92/0.6 5,04/2.6
3Jukka JärvenpääJyväskKU20.3.504,45   0.5SB
  4,32/1.8 SB 4,45/0.5 SB X/0.0
4Kalevi HäkkinenJyväskKU28.3.554,44   1.4PB
  4,44/1.4 PB 4,30/2.5 4,38/2.7 3,89/1.0
5Ari RuutiJyväskKU21.5.724,40   3.1
  4,21/0.4 4,14/1.3 4,38/1.6 =PB 4,40/3.1
6Matti SaunanenIkaalU18.10.753,28   1.1
  3,28/1.1 X/0.0 3,12/1.5 X/0.0
 
 
Naiset
 
 
N 100 m
1. erä
Tuuli: 1.4
1Annika HaverinenKajKi21.11.9912,42 PB
2Hanna-Elina KailaLappUM24.5.9012,52
3Reetta AaltonenJyväskKU15.5.9712,72 PB
4Aino MikkolaKuopRei28.10.9312,81
5Katriina MäyräImU21.5.9512,82 PB (ka 1067.)
6Raakel RekolaJyväskKU30.12.9713,11
7Nora-Julia IsoluomaJyväskKU18.10.9913,13 PB
8Hilla NieminenJyväskKU1.6.9913,48
2. erä
Tuuli: 1.4
1Anniina KortetmaaKannU9.1.9511,70 PB (ka 20.)
2Maria RäsänenKuopRei11.3.9212,04 SB
3Milla HeiskanenIisVi16.5.9612,06 kk19PB
4Anna JulinIFNykn4.4.9412,14 PB
5Henriikka ParpalaKokkVei11.4.9812,20
6Jenna PihkolaLahdA2.3.9412,42 SB
6Heli HalonenLahdA12.5.9212,42
8Kamilla NurminenHKV16.3.9512,43
Alkuerät
1. erä
Tuuli: 2.3
1Maria RäsänenKuopRei11.3.9212,06
2Jenna PihkolaLahdA2.3.9412,43
3Annika HaverinenKajKi21.11.9912,59
4Nora-Julia IsoluomaJyväskKU18.10.9913,04
5Sofia MuittariSaarijPu27.6.9913,91
6Eveliina KoskinenVarkKV4.3.9513,94
7Jonna MalinenJyväskKU29.10.9914,09
2. erä
Tuuli: 1.3
1Kamilla NurminenHKV16.3.9512,37
2Hanna-Elina KailaLappUM24.5.9012,51 PB (ka 478.)
3Aino MikkolaKuopRei28.10.9312,58 SB
4Reetta AaltonenJyväskKU15.5.9712,70 PB
5Raakel RekolaJyväskKU30.12.9713,00 PB
6Hilla NieminenJyväskKU1.6.9913,34 SB
7Laura LundbergVarkKV21.8.9214,17 SB
3. erä
Tuuli: 1.8
1Anniina KortetmaaKannU9.1.9511,71 SB
2Anna JulinIFNykn4.4.9412,19 PB
3Heli HalonenLahdA12.5.9212,40
4Monika AhonenJyväskKU19.5.9813,38 PB
5Iina-Sofia KaronenJyväskKU7.8.9813,53 PB
6Janika HeikkinenVarkKV18.6.9313,65 PB
7Vilma KiveläJyväskKU1.3.9913,67 PB
4. erä
Tuuli: 2.2
1Henriikka ParpalaKokkVei11.4.9812,13
2Milla HeiskanenIisVi16.5.9612,14
3Katriina MäyräImU21.5.9512,80
4Katja Ala-HakuniTampPy13.7.9313,37
5Lotta LaurikainenJyväskKU19.6.9713,38
6Inka SinivuoriJyväskKU1.2.9713,53
 
N 400 m
1. erä
1Mira TaulavuoriOulPy19.1.95 61,50 SB
2Kaisa HammarenImU1.10.98 64,23 PB
3Hilla NieminenJyväskKU1.6.99 65,00 PB
4Jenni PeräinenTampPy29.5.95 66,45 SB
2. erä
1Simone WiklundIFNykn10.4.92 57,86 SB
2Marianne PitkänenKuopRei19.1.94 60,32 SB
3Inna AnttilaSaarijPu5.3.97 61,56 SB
4Hanna LiukkaKeskiUYU2.12.94 62,32 SB
5Paula PelkonenMikkKV8.4.89 63,02 SB
6Vera SuihkoTampPy9.5.95 64,25
3. erä
1Katri MustolaKalajJu19.9.92 55,38 kkSB
2Aleksandra NiiranenLappUM31.7.99 56,95
3Jonna JulinIFNykn13.2.93 57,20 SB
4Venla PaunonenTuUL24.7.90 57,54 SB
5Mette PaavolainenIKFalken24.1.94 57,72 SB
6Ella KumpulainenSavonlRie18.11.88 58,62 PB
7Sallamari KoskinenIFDrott25.12.94 61,48
 
N 1500 m
1Heidi ErikssonIKFalken27.4.86 4.32,87 SB
2Oona KettunenKarhKa10.2.94 4.34,23 SB
3Saija SeppäSuolU4.4.98 4.36,71 kk19 kk17SB
4Aino KivenmäkiKuortKu18.4.96 4.54,47 SB
5Linnea HaralaSomE3.1.95 4.55,68 SB
6Katri NiemistöJyväskKU7.4.94 4.56,07 PB
7Jasmin NyyssönenJyväskKU23.11.98 5.04,44 SB
8Roosa RantanenKarhKa4.2.95 5.05,77 SB
9Anna HuostilaOrivPo13.4.93 5.07,15 SB
10Siiri MöllerSuolU29.12.99 5.22,66
11Linda LeppikorpiJyväskKU5.8.98 5.29,27 PB
 
N 100 m aidat/hurdles
2. juoksu
Tuuli: 2.0
1Reetta HurskeTampPy15.5.9513,44 SB
2Ida AidanpääJyväskKU25.11.8813,54 SB
3Emma KoistinenJyväskKU6.8.9613,75 kk19SB
4Heidi ErkinheimoSeinäjsU3.7.9413,84 PB (ka 53.)
5Jessi LandströmTampPy21.3.9714,22 PB
6Heta RasinkangasJyväskKU9.10.9714,59 SB
7Paula PelkonenMikkKV8.4.8914,63 SB
8Vilma MainioJyväskKU13.9.9615,05 PB (ka 297.) (19-v. ka 241.)
1. juoksu, 1. erä
Tuuli: 1.5
1Heta RasinkangasJyväskKU9.10.9714,56 PB
2Sini ToivolaJyväskKU18.6.9614,82 PB
3Vilma MainioJyväskKU13.9.9615,28 PB
1. juoksu, 2. erä
Tuuli: 1.3
1Reetta HurskeTampPy15.5.9513,49
2Ida AidanpääJyväskKU25.11.8813,57
3Emma KoistinenJyväskKU6.8.9613,83
4Heidi ErkinheimoSeinäjsU3.7.9413,97
5Jessi LandströmTampPy21.3.9714,32
6Paula PelkonenMikkKV8.4.8914,78
 
N 400 m aidat/hurdles
1Kirsi PekkanenKuopRei18.2.95 59,99 PB
2Eveliina MäättänenKeskiUYU1.9.95 60,49 SB
3Kristiina HalonenLappUM10.10.97 62,24 PB
4Kaisa RytkönenRantasU14.2.87 62,53 SB
5Siiri RainioJyväskKU11.7.00 63,67 PB (15-v. ka 5.)
6Elisa NieminenImU2.2.95 67,26 SB
7Janina JahkolaJyväskKU11.5.97 68,66 SB
8Elli HiltunenVarkKV13.8.99 74,78 PB
 
N Seiväs/PV
1Erica HjerpeVasaIS20.8.934,16 PB
 3,90/1 4,05/2 SB 4,16/3 PB 4,25/XXX
2Aino SiitonenHKV29.9.944,05
 3,90/2 4,05/3 4,16/XXX
3Laura OllikainenVarkKV19.1.983,48
 3,06/2 3,34/2 3,48/2 3,62/XXX
4Piia PeetsJyväskKU5.11.963,34 PB (ka 106.) (19-v. ka 96.)
 2,91/2 PB 3,06/1 PB 3,20/1 PB 3,34/2 PB 3,48/XXX
5Krista KoskinenKaipVi2.9.983,20 SB
 2,76/1 2,91/1 3,06/1 SB 3,20/1 SB 3,34/XXX
6Sonja HartioJyväskKU12.5.973,06 SB
 2,91/2 SB 3,06/3 SB 3,20/XXX
7Milla PohjolaMultJy27.5.983,06 SB
 2,76/3 2,91/3 3,06/3 SB 3,20/XXX
8Emma MäkeläMultJy19.1.982,91 SB
 2,76/3 SB 2,91/1 SB 3,06/XXX
Riikka KonttinenMultJy7.1.98NH
 2,76/XXX
Monika AhonenJyväskKU19.5.98NH
 3,20/XXX
 
N Kolmiloikka/TJ
1Emma PullolaVaasVa18.12.9613,00   2.6
  X/0.8 12,70/0.4 X/1.5 12,80/1.6 =PB 12,88/2.5 13,00/2.6
2Senni SalminenImU29.1.9612,95   2.3
  X/1.6 12,94/1.6 X/1.1 12,83/1.9 12,95/2.3
3Anna PajunenIFÅsarna12.11.9712,63   1.5PB (ka 58.) (19-v. ka 34.)
  X/1.5 12,63/1.5 PB X/1.8 X/1.7 X/1.0 X/2.6
4Johanna HokkanenKangasnKa19.10.9511,90   0.9PB
  X/2.0 X/1.8 11,85/1.6 PB X/2.5 11,90/0.9 PB X/1.9
5Sini SanaslahtiKaipVi14.10.9511,79   1.0SB
  11,79/1.0 SB X/1.6 X/1.5 11,58/1.7 11,53/0.8
6Laura RautiainenSaarijPu14.6.9811,76   2.4
  X/1.1 X/1.3 11,76/2.4 X/1.9 11,65/1.9 =SB X/0.9
7Sini ToivolaJyväskKU18.6.9611,76   2.0PB (ka 235.) (19-v. ka 175.)
  11,76/2.0 PB X/1.1 11,18/1.3 11,31/2.3 X/2.1
8Reetta AaltonenJyväskKU15.5.9711,75   1.5SB
  11,70/2.4 11,75/1.5 SB X/0.9
9Johanna KotikangasYlihJu17.2.9211,52   0.9SB
  11,47/1.8 SB 11,48/1.7 SB 11,52/0.9 SB
10Janika HeikkinenVarkKV18.6.9310,86   1.4
  X/2.2 X/2.0 10,86/1.4
 
N Kuula/SP
1Minna-Marjatta LiimatainenAlajA30.4.9314,08 SB
  X X 14,03 SB X 14,08 SB 13,98
2Tara TuominenUudKK21.11.9314,06
  14,06 X X X 14,00 13,89
3Eveliina RouvaliKuopRei16.4.9713,93
  13,93 13,86 X X X X
4Senja MäkitörmäVarpVi31.5.9413,20 PB
  11,88 X 12,67 X 12,91 SB 13,20 PB
5Maarit Iso-JaakkolaPunkalKu22.5.8912,93 SB
  X 12,13 12,22 12,70 SB 12,52 12,93 SB
6Helena LeveelahtiVirtU30.9.9912,88 PB (ka 159.) (19-v. ka 109.) (17-v. ka 66.)
  12,69 PB 12,77 PB 12,48 X 12,88 PB 12,64
7Maria PulkkinenMerikI25.3.8912,74
  X 11,90 12,30 12,41 12,74 12,59
8Salli KirvesmiesLappUM24.10.9312,15 SB
  12,08 SB X X 12,15 SB X X
9Inka SinivuoriJyväskKU1.2.978,77
  X X 8,77
10Paula PelkonenMikkKV8.4.898,44
  8,44 8,39 7,98
 
N Kiekko/DT
1Heini JärventaustaLempKiYU17.3.9450,27 SB
  49,35 45,72 49,57 48,15 X 50,27 SB
2Helena LeveelahtiVirtU30.9.9948,86
  X 47,57 46,63 44,64 X 48,86
3Kaisa IlonenKangKi11.1.9242,17
  X X X X X 42,17
4Heli KortesmäkiTeuvRi29.1.8940,77
  40,77 39,04 X 40,07 40,38 39,17
 
N19 300 m
1Heini IkonenJyväskKU22.3.9943,21
2Sanna KekkiHankasHa14.8.0044,77 PB
 
T15 100 m
1. erä
Tuuli: 1.8
1Aada MäkeläJyväskKU26.3.0113,89 PB
2Saara SvahnKaipVi17.1.0114,22 SB
3Emmi PennanenJyväskKU30.10.0214,42 PB
4Unna SinivuoriJyväskKU30.7.0015,22 SB
2. erä
Tuuli: 2.0
1Pinja HirvilahtiKaipVi8.2.0012,99 PB
2Selma SaarinenLappVei26.9.0113,45 PB
3Heidi HaapamäkiJyväskKU23.11.0013,83 PB
 
T15 2000 m
1Mariella HietapakkaViitVie11.5.01 7.57,36 PB
 
T15 80 m aidat/hurdles
Tuuli: 2.5
Tuuli: 2.5
1Siiri RainioJyväskKU11.7.0011,88
2Roosa MähönenJyväskKU13.7.0013,02
3Heidi HaapamäkiJyväskKU23.11.0013,37
 
T15 Pituus/LJ
1Vilma MainioJyväskKU13.9.965,43   2.4
  5,40/4.0 5,41/1.4 =SB X/0.0 5,43/2.4
2Roosa MähönenJyväskKU13.7.005,16   1.9SB
  4,92/0.9 =SB 4,91/3.3 5,16/1.9 SB 4,77/0.0
3Pinja HirvilahtiKaipVi8.2.005,07   0.8
  5,07/0.8 5,04/1.9 X/0.0 X/0.0
4Janette TanninenMultJy20.5.015,04   1.5SB
  4,77/1.9 4,95/3.0 5,04/1.5 SB 4,99/0.5
5Aada MäkeläJyväskKU26.3.014,91   2.6
  4,72/1.7 =PB 4,54/2.3 4,91/2.6 4,52/2.3
6Matleena ParpalaKokkVei10.12.014,90   2.5
  4,51/2.5 4,90/2.5 4,30/1.1 =SB X/0.0
7Selma SaarinenLappVei26.9.014,86   2.0PB
  4,86/2.0 PB X/0.0 4,79/2.2 X/0.0
8Sofia MuittariSaarijPu27.6.994,71   1.3PB
  4,48/3.0 4,71/1.3 PB 4,39/0.8 4,44/0.7
9Camilla KyröläinenJyväskKU20.5.984,66   1.9SB
  X/0.0 X/0.0 4,66/1.9 SB 4,25/1.4
10Heidi HaapamäkiJyväskKU23.11.004,52   3.0
  4,21/3.4 4,52/3.0 4,38/1.7 =PB 4,33/1.2
11Vilma KiveläJyväskKU1.3.994,29   2.1
  4,21/1.3 =PB 4,16/1.4 4,29/2.1 4,13/1.9
12Janina JaatinenJyväskKU9.1.964,24   1.8
  4,24/1.8 X/0.0 4,22/2.3 3,99/2.9
13Katariina SaarelainenJyväskKU8.3.004,15   1.1
  X/0.0 X/0.0 4,15/1.1 X/0.0
 
T15 Keihäs/JT
1Pinja HirvilahtiKaipVi8.2.0028,42 PB
  27,75 23,07 28,42 PB
2Unna SinivuoriJyväskKU30.7.0023,81 PB
  23,81 PB 21,70 23,31
 
T13 60 m
1. erä
Tuuli: 1.8
1Varpu-Sofia HeinonenJyväskKU12.10.03 8,84 PB
2Riikka SavolainenJyväskKU14.6.03 9,00 PB
3Venla SaariJyväskKU5.8.03 9,13 PB
4Emmi SajasaloJyväskKU1.12.02 9,23 PB
5Venla MarjanenKaipVi6.10.02 9,26 PB
6Isa KannistoJyväskKU31.1.02 9,35 PB
Annika AhonenJyväskKU15.1.02 DNF
2. erä
Tuuli: 2.5
1Sofia YlinenSeinäjsU5.2.03 8,58 PB
2Heidi SalminenJyväskKU4.12.03 8,73 PB
3Beda SalmiJyväskKU23.10.02 8,91
4Anni GustafssonJyväskKU9.12.02 9,04
5Emmi PennanenJyväskKU30.10.02 9,29
 
T13 1000 m
1Johanna KulmalaPylkönmY6.4.023.24,18 PB
2Venla MarjanenKaipVi6.10.023.25,63 SB
3Jenni KiminkinenPylkönmY23.4.043.32,19 PB
4Iiris HelanderJyväskKU8.4.033.38,97 PB
5Sanni MöllerSuolU23.1.023.47,72 SB
6Viivi MäenpääAlavU14.9.033.55,58 SB
 
T13 Kolmiloikka/TJ
1Sofia YlinenSeinäjsU5.2.0310,05   5.0kk12PB
  10,05/5.0 X/0.0 9,89/2.2 9,83/2.5
2Beda SalmiJyväskKU23.10.029,93   1.4PB
  9,61/4.1 X/0.0 9,87/1.4 PB 9,93/1.4 PB
3Riikka SavolainenJyväskKU14.6.039,68   1.3PB
  9,43/2.7 9,63/3.8 9,68/1.3 PB 9,62/2.6
4Emmi SajasaloJyväskKU1.12.029,66   3.6
  9,66/3.6 9,10/1.7 9,29/2.0 =PB 3,09/1.8
5Emmi PennanenJyväskKU30.10.029,64   3.4
  9,64/3.4 9,16/3.2 9,17/2.1 9,39/2.3
6Annika AhonenJyväskKU15.1.029,63   0.8SB
  9,53/3.6 9,63/0.8 SB X/0.0 X/0.0
7Isa KannistoJyväskKU31.1.028,84   5.3
  8,84/5.3 8,81/2.3 X/0.0 8,59/2.1
8Ilona OttelinJyväskKU28.7.037,40   1.9PB
  7,40/1.9 PB X/0.0 7,13/3.0 0,73/5.0
 
T13 Kuula/SP
1Aada KoppeliJyväskKU19.5.0210,39 PB
  X 9,65 SB 10,39 PB
2Noora HakonenPihtipTui4.7.029,40 PB
  9,37 PB 9,40 PB 9,29
3Annika AhonenJyväskKU15.1.028,46 SB
  8,46 SB 8,05 X
4Varpu-Sofia HeinonenJyväskKU12.10.037,53 PB
  6,73 PB 7,12 PB 7,53 PB
5Riikka SavolainenJyväskKU14.6.037,40 PB
  7,40 PB 7,26 6,78
6Ilona OttelinJyväskKU28.7.035,52 PB
  5,52 PB 4,95 4,53
 
N30 100 m
1. erä
Tuuli: 1.6
1Johanna HaikonenPorvU30.7.7313,72 SB
2Johanna Herlevi-SaarukkaJyväskKU14.12.7513,73 PB
3Satu MatilainenJyväskKU26.9.6914,21 PB
4Anne Yli-OlliJyväskKU8.4.7314,34 SB
5Mari KyrönlahtiJyväskKU23.5.6714,47 SB
6Heli LehtinenJyväskKU11.8.7314,64 SB
7Annika SavolainenJyväskKU18.8.5915,02 SB
8Leena TenhuJyväskKU1.11.5715,83 PB
2. erä
Tuuli: 2.8
1Anette MehtäläJyväskKU29.7.7614,37
1Hanni SaloJyväskKU18.2.8014,37
3Susanna LeipäläHaapajKi1.3.9415,14
4Maija-Liisa HyppönenJyväskKU15.1.8115,51
5Hannele EronenJyväskKU15,73
 
N30 Pituus/LJ
1Anne Yli-OlliJyväskKU8.4.734,41   0.8SB
  4,36/0.9 SB X/0.0 4,29/3.1 4,41/0.8 SB
2Anette MehtäläJyväskKU29.7.764,40   1.8SB
  X/0.0 4,28/4.2 4,40/1.8 SB 4,29/2.1
3Hanni SaloJyväskKU18.2.804,25   2.7
  X/0.0 X/0.0 4,25/2.7 X/0.0
4Heli LehtinenJyväskKU11.8.734,20   1.3SB
  X/0.0 X/0.0 4,20/1.3 SB 4,01/1.5
5Annika SavolainenJyväskKU18.8.594,10   2.2
  4,09/3.1 4,10/2.2 4,01/3.3 4,09/4.3
6Satu MatilainenJyväskKU26.9.694,10   2.4
  4,10/2.4 3,92/3.2 3,37/2.0 3,87/0.3 =SB
7Maija-Liisa HyppönenJyväskKU15.1.813,91   2.4
  X/0.0 3,91/2.4 X/0.0 3,56/0.9 =SB
8Mari KyrönlahtiJyväskKU23.5.673,81   0.4SB
  3,74/2.2 3,75/3.2 X/4.4 3,81/0.4 SB