Suomen Top 20 2015

Suomen Top 20 2015








Aikaisemmat kaudet: 1995 - 1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999 - 2000 - 2001 - 2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015

VIIMEISEN 7 PÄIVÄN AIKANA LISÄTYT TULOKSET VAALEANVIHREÄLLÄ POHJALLA

Miehet

100 metriä

110.39

0.8 

Ville MyllymäkiKanksLei

15.1.90 

1SMPori

1.8.

210.40

1.8 

Samuli SamuelssonIkaalU

23.6.95 

2h1eliittiKuortane

8.8.

310.43

1.5 

Hannu HämäläinenHämeenlTa

30.4.85 

2h2eliittiJoensuu

23.7.

410.51

1.9 

Jonathan ÅstrandIFKraft

9.9.85 

4eliittiKuortane

8.8.

510.56

0.2 

Otto AhlforsIkaalU

29.1.94 

1h4atleticagGenève

6.6.

610.60

0.0 

Lauri TuomilehtoBorgåAk

11.1.99 

1h3-16eyofTbilisi GEO

27.7.

710.63

1.5 

Elmo LakkaJyväskKU

10.4.93 

2h3eliittiLahti

14.6.

810.64

1.8 

Jonas HalonenTuUL

18.1.95 

4h4skararSkara SWE

6.6.

910.64

2.0 

Petteri MonniJyväskKU

31.3.90 

1r2jyväsk.gJyväskylä

11.6.

1010.66

1.4 

Markus SkyttäKouvU

15.3.95 

1toukok.kEspoo/Le

28.5.

1110.70

0.9 

Roope SaarinenEsboIF

20.2.94 

2h3SMPori

1.8.

1210.70

0.6 

Ilari MäkinenHIFK

14.3.95 

3h1SMPori

1.8.

1310.71

2.0 

Aleksi LehtoSeinäjsU

27.5.96 

3r2jyväsk.gJyväskylä

11.6.

1410.77

1.1 

Visa HongistoValkKa

9.4.87 

2h1eliittiLahti

14.6.

1510.79

-0.5 

Eetu RantalaPudasjU

5.6.93 

8h1atleticagGenève

6.6.

1610.79

1.5 

Samuli LehtinenLahdA

22.6.93 

4h3eliittiLahti

14.6.

1710.79

1.6 

Lauri KirkkolaTuUL

15.9.90 

5h2PNGTurku

25.6.

1810.79

1.9 

Juho KaihlajärviJyväskKU

13.6.90 

7eliittiKuortane

8.8.

1910.79

-0.2 

Jani KoskelaTampPy

14.4.93 

5r2eliittiTampere

5.9.

2010.80

1.8 

Johan VersluisHIFK

4.12.92 

2h1tapiot gEspoo/Le

10.8.



Myötätuulessa


10.33

2.9 

Hannu HämäläinenHämeenlTa

30.4.85 

3eliittiJoensuu

23.7.

10.40

3.8 

Elmo LakkaJyväskKU

10.4.93 

1r2espoo challEspoo/Le

24.5.

10.43

2.1 

Samuli SamuelssonIkaalU

23.6.95 

1r2kansIkaalinen

2.6.

10.44

3.6 

Jonas HalonenTuUL

18.1.95 

1rBskararSkara SWE

6.6.

10.48

3.8 

Markus SkyttäKouvU

15.3.95 

2r2espoo challEspoo/Le

24.5.

10.54

2.5 

Lauri TuomilehtoBorgåAk

11.1.99 

1-17karnJämsä/J

28.6.

10.56

2.4 

Lauri KirkkolaTuUL

15.9.90 

1r1juhannuskSomero

19.6.

10.58

3.8 

Lauri TuomilehtoBorgåAk

11.1.99 

3r2espoo challEspoo/Le

24.5.

10.60

2.4 

Roope SaarinenEsboIF

20.2.94 

2r1juhannuskSomero

19.6.

10.62

3.8 

Roope SaarinenEsboIF

20.2.94 

4r2espoo challEspoo/Le

24.5.

10.62

2.8 

Aleksi LehtoSeinäjsU

27.5.96 

4-19PMEspoo/Le

29.8.

10.63

2.9 

Heikki NieminenJanJa

18.2.94 

1r4häme gRiihimäki

18.7.

10.64

2.9 

Juho KaihlajärviJyväskKU

13.6.90 

2r4häme gRiihimäki

18.7.

10.67

3.8 

Joona-Ville HeinäHIFK

11.5.89 

5r2espoo challEspoo/Le

24.5.

10.69

2.8 

Oskari LehtonenNurmijYU

14.6.97 

7-19PMEspoo/Le

29.8.

10.70

2.9 

Ville WendelinTuUL

14.5.90 

4r4häme gRiihimäki

18.7.

10.71

2.1 

Jani KoskelaTampPy

14.4.93 

2r2kansIkaalinen

2.6.

10.71

2.4 

Samuli LehtinenLahdA

22.6.93 

3r1juhannuskSomero

19.6.

10.74

2.4 

Visa HongistoValkKa

9.4.87 

4r1juhannuskSomero

19.6.

10.74

4.3 

Oskari LehtonenNurmijYU

14.6.97 

1s2-19SMSavonlinna

15.8.

10.76

3.8 

Oskari LehtonenNurmijYU

14.6.97 

6r2espoo challEspoo/Le

24.5.

10.76

2.9 

Petteri MonniJyväskKU

31.3.90 

1Ir3telefon gRaasepori/K

7.6.

10.76

2.9 

Aapo AleniusKU-58

19.5.96 

5r4häme gRiihimäki

18.7.

10.77

2.9 

Ilari MäkinenHIFK

14.3.95 

2Ir3telefon gRaasepori/K

7.6.

10.79

2.9 

Jaakko MalmivirtaTuUL

26.10.91 

6r4häme gRiihimäki

18.7.



200 metriä

120.89

1.2 

Samuli SamuelssonIkaalU

23.6.95 

3h1-22EMTallinn EST

10.7.

221.17

0.0 

Jonathan ÅstrandIFKraft

9.9.85 

5r2eliittiLapinlahti

19.7.

321.19

0.5 

Roope SaarinenEsboIF

20.2.94 

3h3-22EMTallinn EST

10.7.

421.29

-0.4 

Jani KoskelaTampPy

14.4.93 

3r2eliittiTampere

5.9.

521.51

2.0 

Oskari LehtonenNurmijYU

14.6.97 

1-19PMEspoo/Le

30.8.

621.52

1.8 

Johan VersluisHIFK

4.12.92 

1SFIKruunupyy/A

11.7.

721.54

0.0 

Ville MyllymäkiKanksLei

15.1.90 

6r2eliittiLapinlahti

19.7.

821.59

-0.4 

Visa HongistoValkKa

9.4.87 

3h2SMPori

2.8.

921.60

1.8 

Erik BackHIFK

21.3.94 

2SFIKruunupyy/A

11.7.

1021.64

1.4 

Lauri KirkkolaTuUL

15.9.90 

2r1juhannuskSomero

19.6.

1121.72

1.9 

Oskari MöröEsboIF

31.1.93 

2onsdagstSipoo

27.5.

1221.75

1.4 

Samuli LehtinenLahdA

22.6.93 

4r1juhannuskSomero

19.6.

1321.75

0.0 

Lauri TuomilehtoBorgåAk

11.1.99 

1-17SFIKruunupyy/A

11.7.

1421.78

0.5 

Markus KoivulaTampPy

25.3.93 

2Ir7hyvän tuuHelsinki/E

8.6.

1521.79

1.4 

Ville WendelinTuUL

14.5.90 

5r1juhannuskSomero

19.6.

1621.87

0.7 

Petteri MonniJyväskKU

31.3.90 

1Heidelberg GER

25.5.

1721.88

0.9 

Ville AarnivalaTampPy

14.6.96 

4-19bauhausMannheim GER

28.6.

1821.88

1.3 

Matti VälimäkiNoormNo

6.2.87 

1pimPori

30.6.

1921.89

1.8 

Christoffer EnvallIKFalken

6.8.91 

3SFIKruunupyy/A

11.7.

2021.92

1.8 

Willem KajanderBorgåAk

7.7.96 

1pimRaasepori/K

6.8.



Myötätuulessa


21.56

2.2 

Visa HongistoValkKa

9.4.87 

1r4häme gRiihimäki

18.7.

21.62

2.2 

Ville WendelinTuUL

14.5.90 

2r4häme gRiihimäki

18.7.

21.65

3.0 

Elmo LakkaJyväskKU

10.4.93 

1r2marskin kLappeenranta

3.6.

21.84

2.2 

Juho KaihlajärviJyväskKU

13.6.90 

3r4häme gRiihimäki

18.7.

21.87

2.4 

Willem KajanderBorgåAk

7.7.96 

1-19pimSibbo

25.7.

21.89

2.2 

Mikko TuominenLahdA

20.2.97 

1r3häme gRiihimäki

18.7.

21.92

6.9 

Lauri Alasaukko-ojaTampPy

17.6.92 

5r2telefon gRaasepori/K

7.6.



400 metriä

1 47.69

 

Oskari MöröEsboIF

31.1.93 

1r2-22/1SMLahti

15.8.

2 47.72

 

Joni Vainio-KailaLaitJy

13.1.94 

2r2-22/2SMLahti

15.8.

3 47.74

 

Jani KoskelaTampPy

14.4.93 

3r2-22/3SMLahti

15.8.

4 48.00

 

Matti VälimäkiNoormNo

6.2.87 

2SMPori

1.8.

5 48.08

 

Erik BackHIFK

21.3.94 

4r2-22/4SMLahti

15.8.

6 48.14

 

Antti KokkonenVeitsilKV

3.11.86 

3SMPori

1.8.

7 48.25

 

Christoffer EnvallIKFalken

6.8.91 

2eliittiKuortane

8.8.

8 48.48

 

Ville LampinenKU-58

12.12.94 

5r2-22/5SMLahti

15.8.

9 48.51

 

Gustav KlingstedtHIFK

8.12.85 

1r2tilastopajaTurku

12.8.

10 48.52

 

Filiph JohanssonGamlakIF

22.2.97 

3-19PMEspoo/Le

29.8.

11 48.56

 

Ville WendelinTuUL

14.5.90 

1r3karnJämsä/J

28.6.

12 48.58

 

Julius UutelaHKV

8.11.97 

1juhannuskSaarijärvi

21.6.

13 48.67

 

Juho PirskanenKuopRei

12.8.96 

4-19PMEspoo/Le

29.8.

14 48.76

 

Markus TeijulaNaantLöy

30.1.98 

1-17moStockholm SWE

12.9.

15 48.81

 

Matias LinkoahoHKV

1.1.94 

6r2-22/6SMLahti

15.8.

16 48.89

 

Juho VanhalaHarjavJy

26.3.94 

7r2-22/7SMLahti

15.8.

17 48.93

 

Ville AarnivalaTampPy

14.6.96 

3r2espoo challEspoo/Le

24.5.

18 48.97

 

Artur HämäläinenKuortKu

19.7.97 

D-19PMTårnby DEN

13.6.

19 49.05

 

Thomas BarrineauKuopRei

28.8.88 

DbulldogAthens, Geo. USA

8.4.

20 49.11

 

Petteri MonniJyväskKU

31.3.90 

6r2tähtikHämeenlinna

29.8.



800 metriä

11:48.44

 

Ville LampinenKU-58

12.12.94 

11ECupTsheboksary RUS

21.6.

21:50.46

SE17

 

Markus TeijulaNaantLöy

30.1.98 

3r2eliittiKuortane

8.8.

31:51.16

 

Tuomo SalonenEspTa

20.4.89 

9sa openPotchefstroom RSA

9.5.

41:51.53

 

Panu JantunenParikkU

11.4.89 

3r2eliittiJoensuu

23.7.

51:51.53

 

Julius UutelaHKV

8.11.97 

5r2eliittiKuortane

8.8.

61:51.61

 

Ilari PiipponenKarhKa

25.9.88 

4r2eliittiJoensuu

23.7.

71:51.72

 

Joonas RinneSaarijPu

20.5.95 

5r2eliittiJoensuu

23.7.

81:51.84

 

Jaakko LaaksoTampPy

4.7.92 

1r1tähtikVirrat

15.7.

91:52.03

 

Niclas SandellsIKFalken

14.3.84 

6r2eliittiKuortane

8.8.

101:52.06

 

Jari RäsänenJoensKa

6.1.87 

2r2tähtikHämeenlinna

29.8.

111:52.08

 

Jussi RaittinenKurikRy

1.12.90 

7r2eliittiKuortane

8.8.

121:52.83

 

Tommi SundellPorinYU

9.3.90 

9r2eliittiJoensuu

23.7.

131:52.99

 

Marco BertolottiTuUL

30.10.92 

1r1eliittiKuortane

8.8.

141:53.58

 

Simon HaglundIKFalken

15.7.93 

4r2juhannuskSaarijärvi

21.6.

151:53.77

 

Riku MarttinenLahdA

20.5.87 

10r2eliittiKuortane

8.8.

161:53.93

 

Joonas LehtinenTuUL

6.10.88 

1r2tilastopajaTurku

6.8.

171:54.02

 

Lauri HassiOrivPo

20.9.90 

3r1eliittiKuortane

8.8.

181:54.40

 

Jussi HuuskonenJyväskKU

24.1.92 

4r1eliittiKuortane

8.8.

191:54.40

 

Mikko PellinenTeuvRi

14.6.90 

5r1eliittiKuortane

8.8.

201:54.48

 

Sami HänninenKuopRei

13.11.96 

5r1tähtikVirrat

15.7.



1500 metriä

1 3:43.04

 

Ilari PiipponenKarhKa

25.9.88 

3rAnmcOslo NOR

29.8.

2 3:45.10

 

Anders LindahlIFLänken

26.12.87 

7h3univGwangju KOR

8.7.

3 3:46.71

 

Panu JantunenParikkU

11.4.89 

3eliittiTampere

5.9.

4 3:47.82

 

Tommi SundellPorinYU

9.3.90 

5eliittiTampere

5.9.

5 3:47.85

 

Jari RäsänenJoensKa

6.1.87 

6r2eliittiLapinlahti

19.7.

6 3:48.68

 

Marco BertolottiTuUL

30.10.92 

8r2eliittiLapinlahti

19.7.

7 3:48.70

 

Niclas SandellsIKFalken

14.3.84 

9r2eliittiLapinlahti

19.7.

8 3:50.37

 

Joonas RinneSaarijPu

20.5.95 

7eliittiTampere

5.9.

9 3:51.01

 

Tuomo SalonenEspTa

20.4.89 

8eliittiTampere

5.9.

10 3:51.84

 

Topi RaitanenSjundeåIF

7.2.96 

1r2tapiot gEspoo/Le

10.8.

11 3:51.95

 

Jimmy FinnholmIKFalken

9.10.91 

9eliittiTampere

5.9.

12 3:52.40

 

Ville HeikkiläLammSä

22.2.92 

1r1eliittiLapinlahti

19.7.

13 3:52.41

 

Joonas LehtinenTuUL

6.10.88 

2r4karnJämsä

27.6.

14 3:52.86

 

Eero SalevaSjundeåIF

7.10.95 

2r2tapiot gEspoo/Le

10.8.

15 3:53.23

 

Jiri KarjalainenJoensKa

24.11.97 

2r1eliittiLapinlahti

19.7.

16 3:53.80

 

Arttu VattulainenJoensKa

3.12.91 

3r4karnJämsä

27.6.

17 3:53.94

 

Riku MarttinenLahdA

20.5.87 

6eliittiLahti

14.6.

18 3:54.39

 

Martti SiikaluomaLahdA

30.4.92 

4r1eliittiLapinlahti

19.7.

19 3:55.50

 

Kennedy CharichaTuUL

24.11.96 

5r1eliittiLapinlahti

19.7.

20 3:55.83

 

Hannu GranbergLahdA

2.2.90 

3r2tapiot gEspoo/Le

10.8.



3000 metriä

1 8:08.79

 

Ilari PiipponenKarhKa

25.9.88 

3eliittiKuortane

8.8.

2 8:10.72

 

Arttu VattulainenJoensKa

3.12.91 

3nmcOslo NOR

29.8.

3 8:16.32

 

Janne UkonmaanahoYlikNM

13.3.84 

1marskin kLappeenranta

3.6.

4 8:16.79

 

Jimmy FinnholmIKFalken

9.10.91 

4eliittiKuortane

8.8.

5 8:17.07

 

Ville HeikkiläLammSä

22.2.92 

5eliittiKuortane

8.8.

6 8:17.96

 

Kennedy CharichaTuUL

24.11.96 

1tähtikVirrat

15.7.

7 8:18.22

 

Jaakko NieminenJyväskKU

27.1.87 

6eliittiKuortane

8.8.

8 8:18.60

 

Anders LindahlIFLänken

26.12.87 

2marskin kLappeenranta

3.6.

9 8:20.62

 

Tommi SundellPorinYU

9.3.90 

7eliittiKuortane

8.8.

10 8:23.01

 

Panu JantunenParikkU

11.4.89 

3marskin kLappeenranta

3.6.

11 8:23.56

 

Hannu GranbergLahdA

2.2.90 

2tähtikVirrat

15.7.

12 8:24.37

 

Eero SalevaSjundeåIF

7.10.95 

8eliittiKuortane

8.8.

13 8:28.11

 

Martti SiikaluomaLahdA

30.4.92 

3eliittiLahti

14.6.

14 8:34.95

 

Tomi LehtoEspTa

4.2.99 

5tähtikVirrat

15.7.

15 8:35.05

 

Antti IhamäkiAlajA

2.2.97 

6eliittiLahti

14.6.

16 8:35.81

 

Väinö KlemolaKuopRei

16.6.82 

1kuopio gKuopio

6.6.

17 8:37.33

 

Jiri KarjalainenJoensKa

24.11.97 

2kuopio gKuopio

6.6.

18 8:38.46

 

Matti RaumaTuUL

14.3.82 

5r1juhannuskKeuruu

19.6.

19 8:39.25

 

Joonas LehtinenTuUL

6.10.88 

6r1juhannuskKeuruu

19.6.

20 8:40.43

 

Jari RäsänenJoensKa

6.1.87 

5marskin kLappeenranta

3.6.



5000 metriä

114:13.27

 

Arttu VattulainenJoensKa

3.12.91 

7eliittiJoensuu

23.7.

214:13.65

 

Ilari PiipponenKarhKa

25.9.88 

3moStockholm SWE

13.9.

314:16.91

 

Kennedy CharichaTuUL

24.11.96 

5PNGTurku

25.6.

414:26.47

 

Jaakko NieminenJyväskKU

27.1.87 

8rDkbcnachtHeusden NED

18.7.

514:34.33

 

Jimmy FinnholmIKFalken

9.10.91 

7PNGTurku

25.6.

614:35.16

 

Jarkko JärvenpääTampPy

22.8.86 

1SMPori

2.8.

714:36.20

 

Mårten BoströmSjundeåIF

3.8.82 

10eliittiJoensuu

23.7.

814:36.37

 

Anders LindahlIFLänken

26.12.87 

1tähtikHämeenlinna

29.8.

914:39.32

 

Tuomas JokinenTurWei

26.2.87 

8PNGTurku

25.6.

1014:42.79

 

Antti IhamäkiAlajA

2.2.97 

1juhannuskSaarijärvi

21.6.

1114:49.94

 

Eero SalevaSjundeåIF

7.10.95 

1150juhlaOrimattila

12.7.

1214:51.1h

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

1mxr1syysjuHelsinki/E

17.9.

1314:53.74

 

Mikko PatanaLaihLu

24.3.84 

2150juhlaOrimattila

12.7.

1414:56.22

 

Lauri LipiäinenSjundeåIF

16.10.78 

3150juhlaOrimattila

12.7.

1514:56.24

 

Väinö KlemolaKuopRei

16.6.82 

5tähtikHämeenlinna

29.8.

1614:56.29

 

Ville HeikkiläLammSä

22.2.92 

7SMPori

2.8.

1714:58.15

 

Jesse LaukkarinenSjundeåIF

6.3.92 

6tähtikHämeenlinna

29.8.

1814:59.28

 

Matti RaumaTuUL

14.3.82 

4150juhlaOrimattila

12.7.

1915:01.15

 

Oskari PennanenJoensKa

21.11.91 

9SMPori

2.8.

2015:09.77

 

Ari-Pekka LassilaVetU

10.5.87 

7tähtikHämeenlinna

29.8.



10000 metriä

129:35.37

 

Jarkko JärvenpääTampPy

22.8.86 

2moStockholm SWE

12.9.

229:46.46

 

Arttu VattulainenJoensKa

3.12.91 

1SMPori

31.7.

329:51.68

 

Henri ManninenJyväskKU

3.1.85 

2SMPori

31.7.

429:58.81

 

Jaakko NieminenJyväskKU

27.1.87 

9rBmsrWalnut, Calif. USA

16.4.

530:34.47

 

Anders LindahlIFLänken

26.12.87 

9PMAarhus DEN

23.5.

630:38.17

 

Kennedy CharichaTuUL

24.11.96 

1toukok.kEspoo/Le

28.5.

730:42.43

 

Antti IhamäkiAlajA

2.2.97 

2toukok.kEspoo/Le

28.5.

831:07.81

 

Matti RaumaTuUL

14.3.82 

6SMPori

31.7.

931:15.59

 

Teemu ToivanenLeppävVi

24.2.78 

7SMPori

31.7.

1031:26.54

 

Mikko TyniVehkVei

28.1.84 

4toukok.kEspoo/Le

28.5.

1131:28.37

 

Niklas WihlmanPargIF

5.3.85 

8SMPori

31.7.

1231:31.51

 

Tommi HytönenKU-58

7.6.90 

9SMPori

31.7.

1331:44.23

 

Jukka KeroTuUL

12.6.74 

10SMPori

31.7.

1431:48.67

 

Tapani KärjäKalajJu

13.9.88 

11SMPori

31.7.

1531:49.00

 

Lauri LipiäinenSjundeåIF

16.10.78 

5toukok.kEspoo/Le

28.5.

1631:55.37

 

Markku NikkanenLimNM

11.12.80 

13SMPori

31.7.

1732:05.8h

 

Mikko TolonenOulPy

13.12.78 

2mxpimKempele

4.6.

1832:15.9h

 

Thijs FeuthTuUL

8.10.81 

1mxratakyForssa

16.7.

1932:22.07

 

Mika SällinenGamlakIF

12.7.83 

10långlöp.kvStockholm SWE

16.6.

2032:23.19

 

Miika TakalaJyväskKU

4.7.78 

14SMPori

31.7.



Puolimaraton

11:06:05

 

Henri ManninenJyväskKU

3.1.85 

20-18cpc loopDen Haag NED

8.3.

21:06:55

 

Jarkko JärvenpääTampPy

22.8.86 

1kank.mKankaanpää

17.10.

31:07:26

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

2münchen hmMünchen GER

11.10.

41:07:50

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

1SMSiuntio

18.4.

51:08:22

 

Miika TakalaJyväskKU

4.7.78 

2SMSiuntio

18.4.

61:09:22

 

Niklas WihlmanPargIF

5.3.85 

3tcsAmsterdam NED

18.10.

71:09:28

 

Jimmy FinnholmIKFalken

9.10.91 

4SMSiuntio

18.4.

81:09:33

 

Teemu ToivanenLeppävVi

24.2.78 

1kuopiomKuopio

5.9.

91:09:37

 

Marko TuokkoNaantLöy

7.9.88 

5SMSiuntio

18.4.

101:09:50

 

Matti RaumaTuUL

14.3.82 

7SMSiuntio

18.4.

111:09:53

 

Lauri LipiäinenSjundeåIF

16.10.78 

8SMSiuntio

18.4.

121:09:57

 

Mikko TyniVehkVei

28.1.84 

9SMSiuntio

18.4.

131:10:03

 

Väinö KlemolaKuopRei

16.6.82 

10SMSiuntio

18.4.

141:10:09

 

Ari-Pekka LassilaVetU

10.5.87 

3kank.mKankaanpää

17.10.

151:10:10

 

Sami TurkulainenParikkU

12.3.90 

11SMSiuntio

18.4.

161:10:25

 

Jukka KeroTuUL

12.6.74 

12SMSiuntio

18.4.

171:10:31

 

Mikko PatanaLaihLu

24.3.84 

2kymsanHamina

3.10.

181:10:34

 

Eero SalevaSjundeåIF

7.10.95 

13SMSiuntio

18.4.

191:10:52

 

Arttu VattulainenJoensKa

3.12.91 

1ideaparkOulu

16.5.

201:11:16

 

Markku SiponenKiuruvU

26.7.79 

15SMSiuntio

18.4.

211:11:16

 

Jouni Holappa(Oulu)

30.10.77 

2ideaparkOulu

16.5.



Maraton

12:24:16

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

6PMStockholm SWE

30.5.

22:24:28

 

Teemu ToivanenLeppävVi

24.2.78 

69bmwBerlin GER

27.9.

32:26:29

 

Jaakko NieminenJyväskKU

27.1.87 

1SMPyhtää

26.9.

42:26:51

 

Thijs FeuthTuUL

8.10.81 

29tcsAmsterdam NED

18.10.

52:27:45

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

11PMStockholm SWE

30.5.

62:28:30

 

Mikko TolonenOulPy

13.12.78 

2SMPyhtää

26.9.

72:29:46

 

Sebastian Conrad Håkansson-

29.9.89 

2danske bOslo NOR

19.9.

82:30:18

 

Miika TakalaJyväskKU

4.7.78 

18PMStockholm SWE

30.5.

92:30:22

 

Henri ManninenJyväskKU

3.1.85 

35MMBeijing CHN

22.8.

102:30:25

 

Yrjö PesonenJoensKa

23.3.64 

82frankf.mFrankfurt GER

25.10.

112:30:42

 

Jukka KeroTuUL

12.6.74 

4SMPyhtää

26.9.

122:31:35

 

Matti RaumaTuUL

14.3.82 

37tcsAmsterdam NED

18.10.

132:31:42

 

Mikko PatanaLaihLu

24.3.84 

88frankf.mFrankfurt GER

25.10.

142:31:44

 

Simo-Pekka FinckeJoensKa

24.12.81 

90frankf.mFrankfurt GER

25.10.

152:31:51

 

Tapani KärjäKalajJu

13.9.88 

1vantaan mVantaa

10.10.

162:32:00

 

Fritjof FagerlundIFÅland

27.6.74 

2nurmiTurku

27.6.

172:32:45

 

Petri JuutiKU-58

3.5.77 

53haspaHamburg GER

26.4.

182:33:05

 

Jarno Piik(Helsinki)

8.2.85 

160bmwBerlin GER

27.9.

192:33:29

 

Henri AnsioFinnMR

27.5.85 

5SMPyhtää

26.9.

202:33:42

 

Marko VaittinenForssSa

13.11.70 

105frankf.mFrankfurt GER

25.10.



3000 m esteet

1 8:40.37

 

Janne UkonmaanahoYlikNM

13.3.84 

11iberoamHuelva ESP

10.6.

2 8:52.75

 

Topi RaitanenSjundeåIF

7.2.96 

2moStockholm SWE

12.9.

3 9:01.71

 

Jimmy FinnholmIKFalken

9.10.91 

2SMPori

31.7.

4 9:03.98

 

Hannu GranbergLahdA

2.2.90 

3SMPori

31.7.

5 9:05.29

 

Joonas HarjamäkiViipU

30.5.86 

4SMPori

31.7.

6 9:07.82

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

6moStockholm SWE

12.9.

7 9:24.18

 

Väinö KlemolaKuopRei

16.6.82 

6SMPori

31.7.

8 9:25.11

 

Otto LoukkalahtiIFRaseb

11.1.94 

3karhulagKotka/K

1.9.

9 9:26.18

 

Tomi LehtoEspTa

4.2.99 

7SMPori

31.7.

10 9:29.62

 

Sami MaamelaAnjLi

1.9.91 

8SMPori

31.7.

11 9:32.98

 

Teppo SyrjäläTeivoSt

8.10.75 

9SMPori

31.7.

12 9:35.48

 

Joakim TräskelinVasaIS

4.4.84 

4karnJämsä

27.6.

13 9:37.46

 

Jere AlenKarkkPo

14.5.98 

11SMPori

31.7.

14 9:37.53

 

Miika LotvonenLaitasVe

3.7.87 

12SMPori

31.7.

15 9:41.05

 

Matias TiiroArcticA

23.11.93 

2-22SMLahti

15.8.

16 9:41.57

 

Antton LauntoSauvU

10.9.90 

13SMPori

31.7.

17 9:42.57

 

Mikko VirtaTurWei

9.4.74 

14SMPori

31.7.

18 9:46.45

 

Mikko HirvonenKuopRei

8.12.97 

2-19SMSavonlinna

15.8.

19 9:46.99

 

Jiri KarjalainenJoensKa

24.11.97 

3marskin kLappeenranta

3.6.

20 9:47.24

 

Aleksi UusipereEspTa

28.6.94 

3-22SMLahti

15.8.



110 m aidat

113.81

0.0 

Elmo LakkaJyväskKU

10.4.93 

1h2karnJämsä/J

28.6.

214.00

0.4 

Arttu HirvonenOulPy

21.1.89 

1h2classicDaytona Beach, Flo. USA

4.4.

314.33

1.5 

Joona-Ville HeinäHIFK

11.5.89 

3SMPori

31.7.

414.33

-0.8 

Ville RajalaAlajA

18.4.93 

3eliittiTampere

5.9.

514.40

-0.3 

Valtteri KalliokuljuLiedPa

14.1.97 

6PNGTurku

25.6.

614.49

-0.8 

Elmo SavolaLappVei

10.3.95 

4eliittiTampere

5.9.

714.54

0.0 

Joli KoivuEsboIF

18.7.90 

3h2karnJämsä/J

28.6.

814.63

0.2 

Sami ItaniJyväskKU

24.3.87 

DmoTartu EST

7.6.

914.65

1.5 

Jere LehtoOulPy

29.4.91 

6SMPori

31.7.

1014.68

0.4 

Otto SeppäläLammKo

4.9.85 

2h2classicDaytona Beach, Flo. USA

3.4.

1114.70

1.3 

Pasi RoslundTuUL

8.1.92 

1tilastopajaTurku

17.6.

1214.71

0.8 

Niko TahvanainenPyhäsU

7.4.94 

4h1PNGTurku

25.6.

1314.77

-1.1 

Thomas BarrineauKuopRei

28.8.88 

DbulldogAthens, Geo. USA

9.4.

1414.88

1.5 

Eetu ViitalaTuUL

31.5.92 

4h2SMPori

31.7.

1514.95

0.6 

Juuso HassiOrivPo

4.4.93 

Dh1-22EMTallinn EST

12.7.

1614.96

0.0 

Tuomas ValleHKV

13.7.97 

1livalgSipoo

1.7.

1715.00

1.7 

Viktor KanteleBorgåAk

11.1.97 

2SFIKruunupyy/A

12.7.

1815.02

0.8 

Niko ProninHKV

16.2.94 

3-22SMLahti

16.8.

1915.06

0.7 

Tuure HolloLänsiUU

29.7.90 

DconfStorrs, Conn. USA

15.5.

2015.14

-0.1 

Petri LemmetyinenKU-58

31.1.89 

Dh2SMPori

2.8.



Myötätuulessa


13.89

10.0 

Arttu HirvonenOulPy

21.1.89 

2telefon gRaasepori/K

7.6.

14.56

10.0 

Pasi RoslundTuUL

8.1.92 

3telefon gRaasepori/K

7.6.

14.60

10.0 

Niko TahvanainenPyhäsU

7.4.94 

5telefon gRaasepori/K

7.6.

14.97

10.0 

Samuel RautapaloHKV

30.6.95 

6telefon gRaasepori/K

7.6.

15.01

2.1 

Juha-Matti Iso-JaakkolaLauttLu

11.1.91 

1tilastopajaTurku

22.7.



400 m aidat

1 49.66

 

Jussi KanervoHIFK

1.2.93 

2-22EMTallinn EST

12.7.

2 50.07

 

Oskari MöröEsboIF

31.1.93 

1rB/4ECupTsheboksary RUS

20.6.

3 51.09

 

Joni Vainio-KailaLaitJy

13.1.94 

1eliittiTampere

5.9.

4 51.95

 

Petteri MonniJyväskKU

31.3.90 

5s1univGwangju KOR

9.7.

5 53.79

 

Juho LauntoTuUL

29.3.89 

3eliittiTampere

5.9.

6 53.94

 

Lauri HassiOrivPo

20.9.90 

4eliittiTampere

5.9.

7 54.37

 

Viktor KanteleBorgåAk

11.1.97 

3-19PMEspoo/Le

29.8.

8 54.50

 

Jani RastasHIFK

11.5.96 

2telefon gRaasepori/K

7.6.

9 54.59

 

Joni RouhiainenKeskiUYU

22.12.94 

2-22SMLahti

16.8.

10 54.62

 

Pekka SinkkonenHIFK

19.5.98 

3h1SMPori

1.8.

11 54.97

 

Jevgeni AleksandrovHIFK

19.1.95 

5h1SMPori

1.8.

12 55.21

 

Aleksi HeimonenTampU

11.11.97 

5eliittiTampere

5.9.

13 55.33

 

Ilari ManninenJyväskKU

11.10.97 

1-19karnJämsä/J

25.6.

14 55.67

 

Edward LindbergIFSibboV

15.8.97 

1-19pimSibbo

25.7.

15 55.81

 

Jere PostiOulPy

31.3.96 

1kalottiottOulu

8.8.

16 55.92

 

Lauri EnehTampU

10.7.97 

6eliittiTampere

5.9.

17 56.28

 

Vesa KittiläPyhäjWi

24.9.99 

2kalottiottOulu

8.8.

18 56.39

 

Taneli MonniJyväskKU

20.1.92 

6h2SMPori

1.8.

19 56.42

 

Juuso HassiOrivPo

4.4.93 

4-22SMLahti

16.8.

20 56.59

 

Antti LasaroffLappUM

29.10.91 

2pkPori

30.6.



Korkeus

12.24

 

Jussi ViitaTampPy

26.9.85 

1suupohjagKauhajoki

22.8.

22.17

 

Samuli ErikssonSalVil

9.11.95 

1karnRuovesi

27.6.

32.14

 

Mauri KaattariHimU

6.2.86 

5eliittiKuortane

8.8.

42.12

 

Osku TorroJyväskKU

21.8.79 

3SMPori

2.8.

52.11

 

Richard ÖstmanIFVOM

15.1.92 

5 vusGöteborg SWE

4.7.

62.07

 

Mika HietaniemiLänsiUU

28.8.93 

1tähtikVirrat

15.7.

72.04

 

Valtteri MattilaÄänekU

16.6.95 

3jyväsk.gJyväskylä

11.6.

82.04

 

Valtteri VälimäkiUudKK

24.4.95 

1-22SMLahti

15.8.

92.03

 

Samuli Sievi-KorteViialVa

13.5.94 

3telefon gRaasepori/K

7.6.

102.03

 

Aleksi KlemolaUllKi

30.1.96 

4=SMPori

2.8.

112.02

 

Jesse HuttunenSavitU

8.6.94 

2-22SMLahti

15.8.

122.02

SE14

 

Arttu MattilaÄänekU

3.3.01 

1-15KLLHeinola

12.9.

132.01

 

Heikki PärnäTuUL

6.4.81 

2pkPaimio

23.6.

142.01

 

Samuli NurminenNoormNo

28.1.81 

3suupohjagKauhajoki

22.8.

152.00

 

Sami ItaniJyväskKU

24.3.87 

5ecccDubnica nad Váhom SVK

30.5.

162.00

 

Otto TakalaJoutsPo

8.11.89 

1100juhlaViitasaari

9.7.

172.00

 

Herman HaavistoHimU

18.6.94 

4-22SMLahti

15.8.

181.99

 

Artur HämäläinenKuortKu

19.7.97 

D-19PMTårnby DEN

13.6.

191.99

 

Elmo SavolaLappVei

10.3.95 

DSMPori

1.8.

201.97

 

Thomas BarrineauKuopRei

28.8.88 

DbulldogAthens, Geo. USA

8.4.

211.97

 

Tuomas ValleHKV

13.7.97 

D-19EMEskilstuna SWE

18.7.



Seiväs

15.45

 

Eemeli SalomäkiSomE

11.10.87 

7meet mMadrid ESP

11.7.

25.41

 

Tomas WeckstenKarhU

2.11.96 

1pimOrimattila

5.8.

35.35

 

Jouni MarjaniemiVehmKi

26.8.89 

1kuopio gKuopio

6.6.

45.35

 

Niko KoskinenJanJa

14.7.96 

2-19EMEskilstuna SWE

19.7.

55.32

 

Mikael WestöVasaIS

3.4.82 

2moStockholm SWE

13.9.

65.25

 

Jere BergiusTampPy

4.4.87 

2=seivästTurku

4.7.

75.25

 

Urho KujanpääTampPy

18.5.97 

1-19ecccLeiria POR

19.9.

85.20

 

Perttu KorhonenLahdA

7.7.90 

1=seivästTurku

13.6.

95.20

 

Jarno KiviojaHKV

7.10.82 

3seivästTurku

13.6.

105.20

 

Aleksi SaarelainenEspTa

28.1.93 

4karnSomero

25.6.

115.10

 

Joonas JokivartioJyväskKU

2.2.91 

1cAkarnSomero

28.6.

125.10

 

Einari VälimäkiNoormNo

2.3.94 

1pimPori

30.6.

135.10

 

Tommi HolttinenSomE

3.5.97 

10-19EMEskilstuna SWE

19.7.

145.10

 

Olli RannikkoNokU

18.9.84 

1=qSMPori

31.7.

155.02

 

Jesse SalmiVaasVa

31.3.98 

1-17pimLapua

8.8.

165.02

 

Johannes SimolaTuUL

29.9.94 

1tilastopajaTurku

26.8.

174.91

 

Christian WestöIFFemman

8.5.79 

1mx-19neVaasa

21.7.

184.90

 

Vesa RantanenVirtU

2.12.75 

5eliittiLahti

14.6.

194.90

 

Joonas MikkanenLahdA

23.9.92 

6tähtikVirrat

15.7.

204.90

 

Akseli VälimäkiNoormNo

18.7.88 

9tähtikVirrat

15.7.

214.90

 

Juuso ErkkiläKyrVoi

7.2.89 

2seivästKuortane

14.8.



Pituus

17.95

1.7 

Eero HaapalaIkaalU

10.7.89 

1cAkarnJämsä

27.6.

27.93

1.3 

Henri VäyrynenKajKi

16.10.91 

2cAkarnJämsä

27.6.

37.80

0.0 

Kristian PulliKaipVi

2.9.94 

1marskin kLappeenranta

3.6.

47.75

1.2 

Mikko KivinenLohtVei

16.1.88 

3cAkarnJämsä

27.6.

57.57

0.1 

Arttu HalmelaViipU

25.9.91 

2paunucupJämsä

15.7.

67.56

1.4 

Simo LipsanenLappUM

13.9.95 

1-22SMLahti

15.8.

77.50

1.3 

Kristian BäckVasaIS

18.7.96 

-19SMSavonlinna

15.8.

87.45

0.7 

Roni OllikainenHKV

27.8.90 

3missoniLignano ITA

7.7.

97.43

0.3 

Joona KokkolaValtVa

3.9.92 

2marskin kLappeenranta

3.6.

107.42

1.0 

Janne EtelämäkiKuortKu

11.1.92 

4juhannuskSaarijärvi

21.6.

117.37

1.7 

Juha SolaNaantLöy

26.1.90 

1tilastopajaTurku

6.8.

127.32

0.9 

Juuso HassiOrivPo

4.4.93 

6cAkarnJämsä

27.6.

137.31

-0.5 

Joli KoivuEsboIF

18.7.90 

1avajaiskParkano

6.6.

147.27

1.6 

Elmo SavolaLappVei

10.3.95 

D-22EMTallinn EST

11.7.

157.27

-0.1 

Topias KoukkulaKangU

17.4.96 

2-19SMSavonlinna

15.8.

167.24

1.8 

Konsta KauppinenOrimJy

1.4.94 

3-22SMLahti

15.8.

177.22

0.8 

Jarmo KalevaTeuvRi

10.1.93 

4-22SMLahti

15.8.

187.20

0.7 

Tuomas RouvaliKuopRei

14.2.94 

3kuopio gKuopio

6.6.

197.18

1.4 

Artur HämäläinenKuortKu

19.7.97 

D-19EMEskilstuna SWE

18.7.

207.16

0.5 

Joni HeikkiläHKV

17.8.97 

7SMPori

1.8.



Myötätuulessa


7.78

5.4 

Mikko KivinenLohtVei

16.1.88 

1telefon gRaasepori/K

7.6.

7.61

2.1 

Kristian BäckVasaIS

18.7.96 

1-19SMSavonlinna

15.8.

7.50

2.2 

Janne EtelämäkiKuortKu

11.1.92 

1alav.kAlavus

13.6.

7.37

3.0 

Tuomas KaukolahtiKU-58

6.5.94 

2-22SMLahti

15.8.

7.24

6.1 

Jasu SalonenKarhKa

30.8.95 

3telefon gRaasepori/K

7.6.

7.19

2.8 

Artur HämäläinenKuortKu

19.7.97 

2q-19SMSavonlinna

15.8.



3-loikka

116.20

1.2 

Tuomas KaukolahtiKU-58

6.5.94 

2moStockholm SWE

13.9.

216.18

0.6 

Simo LipsanenLappUM

13.9.95 

-moStockholm SWE

13.9.

316.01

1.2 

Kristian PulliKaipVi

2.9.94 

2cAkarnJämsä

27.6.

415.64

-0.8 

Topias KoukkulaKangU

17.4.96 

3cAkarnJämsä

27.6.

515.44

1.3 

Aleksi TammentieTampU

6.8.86 

-marskin kLappeenranta

3.6.

615.41

1.9 

Ville MylläriHeinävYU

22.3.85 

3eliittiTampere

5.9.

715.04

1.4 

Arttu TyystjärviImU

11.6.97 

2-19PMEspoo/Le

30.8.

815.00

0.3 

Tomi LitendahlViitVie

3.8.89 

1100juhlaViitasaari

9.7.

914.84

0.8 

Janne HarjuViipU

19.12.79 

1toukok.kEspoo/Le

28.5.

1014.78

0.3 

Aleksi PeltoTampU

10.9.97 

1cBkarnJämsä

27.6.

1114.69

1.0 

Tommi HuoponenEspTa

27.4.92 

2häme gRiihimäki

18.7.

1214.56

-1.4 

Mauri KaattariHimU

6.2.86 

2juhannuskKeuruu

19.6.

1314.56

1.1 

Kaius HuoponenEspTa

28.9.93 

3-22SMLahti

16.8.

1414.48

0.2 

Oskar NivaEspTa

4.10.96 

3-19SMSavonlinna

16.8.

1514.44

0.0 

Donatello DallaiEsboIF

17.4.96 

1Livorno ITA

30.5.

1614.38

-0.3 

Dmitry ReznikovKuopRei

8.11.93 

1pimOutokumpu

10.7.

1714.37

1.5 

Niko SimolaVammsVoi

23.4.93 

2cBkarnJämsä

27.6.

1814.35

1.2 

Artturi TiipiöTeuvRi

14.2.97 

1-19neJanakkala

3.6.

1914.32

1.3 

Emil StorlundIFVOM

24.5.91 

5eliittiTampere

5.9.

2014.28

1.6 

Elias MäkeläHKV

2.5.95 

3cBkarnJämsä

27.6.



Myötätuulessa


16.62

2.3 

Simo LipsanenLappUM

13.9.95 

3ECupTsheboksary RUS

21.6.

15.98

6.4 

Topias KoukkulaKangU

17.4.96 

2q-19EMEskilstuna SWE

18.7.

15.51

4.3 

Aleksi TammentieTampU

6.8.86 

2marskin kLappeenranta

3.6.

15.14

2.3 

Janne HarjuViipU

19.12.79 

1häme gRiihimäki

18.7.

14.75

 

Veikko NugrahaEspTa

3.6.97 

1Bandung INA

29.3.

14.55

2.5 

Emil StorlundIFVOM

24.5.91 

1superspSeinäjoki

20.7.

14.42

2.2 

Heikki ChenHIFK

27.4.98 

1-17moStockholm SWE

12.9.

14.40

2.4 

Artturi TiipiöTeuvRi

14.2.97 

1timanttikSastamala

25.7.

14.35

3.3 

Daniel SjölindIFÅsarna

3.3.85 

1SFIKruunupyy/A

12.7.

14.31

4.6 

Santeri SöderströmKarkkPo

6.1.97 

3-19neNurmijärvi

10.6.



Kuula

119.79

 

Arttu KangasKanksLei

13.7.93 

1telefon gRaasepori/K

7.6.

219.05

 

Tomas SöderlundIFRaseb

14.5.89 

3telefon gRaasepori/K

7.6.

318.14

 

Timo KööpikkäLaihLu

10.5.94 

2-22SMLahti

15.8.

417.42

 

Matti SivonenKuivAu

28.7.94 

4SMPori

31.7.

517.05

 

Henri PakisjärviArcticA

6.1.89 

5SMPori

31.7.

616.81

 

Conny KarlssonIFRaseb

30.12.75 

2SFIKruunupyy/A

11.7.

716.80

 

Mika LönnbladTuUL

11.1.77 

1toukokIkaalinen

17.5.

816.73

 

Mika FlinkkiläSeinäjsU

5.1.93 

4-22SMLahti

15.8.

916.43

 

Niklas LoukolaSeinäjsU

18.2.91 

2juhannuskKeuruu

19.6.

1016.43

 

Samuli KyrönviitaIkaalU

9.1.97 

7SMPori

31.7.

1116.42

 

Juha KumpulainenIisVi

6.12.77 

1pkLeppävirta

17.8.

1216.08

 

Mikko ToiviainenLoimJa

22.2.90 

3karnKokemäki

26.6.

1315.93

 

Jussi TukevaÄhtU

14.2.87 

1eläinpuiÄhtäri

1.8.

1415.87

 

Jani SantalaHimU

30.1.87 

1pkKalajoki/H

17.6.

1515.75

 

Nico OksanenLoimVoi

27.7.94 

1tilastopajaTurku

12.8.

1615.70

 

Juho NykänenNilsNu

10.8.93 

1heittokIisalmi

5.7.

1715.54

 

Eero AholaPorinYU

15.1.99 

1pimPori

30.6.

1815.16

 

Jonny KarlssonPargIF

20.8.79 

3pimRaasepori/K

6.8.

1915.15

 

Matti KahilainenPihtipTui

21.8.96 

4karnKokemäki

26.6.

2015.12

 

Ville SavolainenKeitNu

1.1.93 

1kuntaKeitele

25.8.



Kiekko

161.17

 

Pyry NiskalaVasaIS

6.11.90 

1suupohjagKauhajoki

22.8.

258.97

 

Jouni WaldénIkaalU

9.1.82 

1pimIkaalinen

21.7.

356.56

 

Sami AartolahtiLahdA

29.1.94 

1kvAsikkala

22.8.

455.58

 

Ville KiviojaNokU

9.7.90 

3SMPori

31.7.

554.85

 

Teemu PoikolainenJoensKa

21.9.92 

1pimOutokumpu

10.7.

654.27

 

Juha LahdenrantaPorinYU

12.6.76 

1pimPori

1.7.

753.74

 

Johan ÅkerlundIFLänken

30.8.64 

3tähtikHämeenlinna

29.8.

853.65

 

Jouni HelppikangasOrimJy

10.2.71 

4SMPori

31.7.

953.12

 

Olli-Pekka KorhonenKaavKai

6.12.93 

2rAkarnKokemäki

26.6.

1052.23

 

Oskari PerälampiLänsiUU

24.7.96 

1heittokEspoo/E

6.6.

1152.06

 

Mika LoikkanenKeskiUYU

20.2.74 

5rAkarnKokemäki

26.6.

1251.98

 

Mikko MartinmäkiVihU

20.4.92 

1kiekkocupAlavieska

9.8.

1351.40

 

Raine MunukkaKuortKu

6.5.82 

2superspSeinäjoki

20.7.

1450.94

 

Topi LaitilaTeuvRi

4.11.85 

3pkPori

1.7.

1550.62

 

Juuso SillanpääJyväskKU

16.2.79 

9tähtikHämeenlinna

29.8.

1650.25

 

Olli KiviojaNokU

4.2.95 

8qSMPori

31.7.

1750.22

 

Kalle KiviojaNokU

9.1.93 

6suupohjagKauhajoki

22.8.

1850.17

 

Oskari PerälampiLänsiUU

24.7.96 

1pkHelsinki/E

20.5.

1950.02

 

Pertti HynniViipU

14.2.60 

4superspSeinäjoki

20.7.

2049.72

 

Antti MartinmäkiVihU

20.4.90 

2kiekkokAlavieska

15.7.



Moukari

176.92

 

David SöderbergIFVOM

11.8.79 

6MMBeijing CHN

23.8.

274.74

 

Tuomas SeppänenNoormNo

16.5.86 

11qMMBeijing CHN

22.8.

372.31

 

Jesse LehtoKaustPV

12.2.93 

1moukaricupKruunupyy/A

13.9.

471.57

 

Juho SaarikoskiTampPy

19.5.93 

4karnKaustinen

27.6.

571.07

 

Joachim KoivuEsboIF

5.9.88 

3eliittiKuortane

8.8.

670.11

 

Arno LaitinenJyväskKU

9.3.88 

1jyväsk.gJyväskylä

11.6.

770.05

 

Tommi RemesKiuruvU

20.1.94 

5karnKaustinen

27.6.

869.41

 

Markus KokkonenPyhäsU

17.5.95 

1heittokParikkala

13.6.

968.34

 

Ilmari LahtinenNoormNo

12.10.93 

2jyväsk.gJyväskylä

11.6.

1068.26

 

Juha KauppinenKangKi

16.8.86 

3kaMänttä-Vilppula/V

17.7.

1167.10

 

Aleksi JaakkolaNokU

17.11.97 

2aluekForssa

25.4.

1266.65

 

Petri RautioAlavVi

27.6.82 

2moukaricupKruunupyy/A

13.9.

1366.05

 

Mats GranöOulPy

6.9.81 

1pimKajaani

9.7.

1466.04

 

Dorian CollakuEspTa

2.6.77 

2heittokEspoo/E

7.6.

1564.96

 

Waltteri LahtinenNoormNo

3.3.95 

2aluekPori

17.5.

1664.94

 

Henri LiipolaSomE

24.4.94 

3-22SMtalviKaustinen

21.2.

1763.94

 

Risto KauppinenKangKi

20.8.94 

1heittokHelsinki/E

21.9.

1863.52

 

Jarkko PaljakkaValkKa

7.2.79 

4karhulagKotka/K

1.9.

1963.37

 

Aaron KangasKanksLei

3.7.97 

13qSMPori

31.7.

2063.05

 

Joni SyrjäläTampPy

1.9.95 

2heittokHelsinki/E

18.5.



Keihäs

189.09

 

Tero PitkämäkiSeinäjsU

19.12.82 

1PNGTurku

25.6.

288.98

 

Antti RuuskanenPielavSa

21.2.84 

1SMPori

2.8.

386.82

 

Ari MannioLehtimJy

23.7.87 

1telefon gRaasepori/K

7.6.

484.39

 

Teemu WirkkalaToholU

14.1.84 

3PNGTurku

25.6.

581.62

 

Toni SirviöSulkU

8.1.92 

1leirikSavonlinna/T

9.5.

679.55

 

Sami PeltomäkiAlajA

11.1.91 

4qSMPori

1.8.

777.95

 

Harri HaatainenLapVi

5.1.78 

1syyskUrjala

25.8.

877.68

 

Mikko KankaanpääKauhWi

17.4.87 

2juhannuskSaarijärvi

21.6.

977.45

 

Jani KiiskiläVeitsilKV

28.12.89 

1gränskTornio

24.5.

1076.28

 

Oliver HelanderIFRaseb

1.1.97 

1q-19EMEskilstuna SWE

16.7.

1175.46

 

Miro MäättänenEspTa

17.6.96 

5-19EMEskilstuna SWE

18.7.

1275.23

 

Jarmo MarttilaKälvTa

24.10.92 

7SMPori

2.8.

1374.50

 

Sampo LehtolaLapinlVe

10.5.89 

4ruusk.repPielavesi

19.9.

1474.23

 

Joni KarvinenTampPy

7.2.94 

1kaKurikka

29.6.

1574.11

 

Jami KinnunenÄänekU

31.3.95 

1syyskPihtipudas

13.9.

1673.82

 

Toni KuuselaAlajA

21.1.94 

1-22SMLahti

16.8.

1773.73

 

Teo TakalaIFRaseb

6.6.94 

1heitto-ottRaasepori/K

27.9.

1873.33

 

Anssi LiimattaJoensKa

9.6.86 

10qSMPori

1.8.

1972.74

 

Rasmus MaukonenJyväskKU

18.11.92 

1El Paso, Tex. USA

18.4.

2072.28

 

Mika AaltoRuovRy

11.3.82 

2äänekoski gÄänekoski

4.6.



10-ottelu

17762

 

Thomas BarrineauKuopRei

28.8.88 

3bulldogAthens, Geo. USA

9.4.

27743

 

Elmo SavolaLappVei

10.3.95 

7-22EMTallinn EST

12.7.

37621

 

Juuso HassiOrivPo

4.4.93 

9-22EMTallinn EST

12.7.

47462

 

Joli KoivuEsboIF

18.7.90 

1ECupInowroclaw POL

5.7.

57289

 

Otto YlöstaloIFSibboV

4.2.91 

3SMPori

2.8.

67245

 

Tero OjalaLohtVei

12.5.86 

10moTartu EST

7.6.

77038

 

Sami ItaniJyväskKU

24.3.87 

4SMPori

2.8.

86964

 

Tuure HolloLänsiUU

29.7.90 

2confStorrs, Conn. USA

15.5.

96803

 

Petri LemmetyinenKU-58

31.1.89 

6SMPori

2.8.

106380

 

Ville-Veikko HanninenJanJa

10.5.94 

7SMPori

2.8.

116329

 

Jesse JokinenSysmSi

27.3.88 

8SMPori

2.8.

126134

 

Perttu NoponenMikkKV

4.12.84 

14moTartu EST

7.6.

136017

 

Eetu KangasSeinäjsU

17.11.93 

2-22SMHuittinen ja Sastamala

6.9.

145965

 

Joonas MäkinenLaitJy

2.5.95 

3-22SMHuittinen ja Sastamala

6.9.

155948

 

Joel ThölixIFÅland-J

16.5.95 

1mångkVarberg SWE

19.9.

165839

 

Aleksi SalminenHarjavJy

11.1.93 

4-22SMHuittinen ja Sastamala

6.9.

175806

 

Tuomas HelinLahdA

19.1.88 

1pimHelsinki/E

8.7.

185326

 

Eren GürlerLeppSi

18.4.85 

3pimHelsinki/E

8.7.

195143

 

Matti KuusjärviTampPy

5.2.79 

5pimSastamala

24.5.

205131

 

Sebastian AaltonenKU-58

17.1.95 

6kaSastamala

24.5.



10000 m kävely

141:47.74

 

Aleksi OjalaTurWei

9.12.92 

1pimMynämäki

16.7.

242:17.21

 

Veli-Matti PartanenLappUM

28.10.91 

3moStockholm SWE

12.9.

342:56.62

 

Eemeli KiiskiEsboIF

13.8.91 

5moStockholm SWE

12.9.

444:11.70

 

Elmo KoivunenEsboIF

3.8.94 

1-22SMLahti

15.8.

545:54.0h

 

Markus KyröläLempKiYU

20.4.95 

2karnKauhava

27.6.

646:32.75

 

Timo ViljanenTurWei

5.11.77 

2pimMynämäki

16.7.

747:43.91

 

Artturi OilaEspTa

4.2.96 

2väinön kVantaa/T

25.5.

848:44.95

 

Kari LaihoLaitJy

2.7.63 

1pkTampere/H

14.7.

949:05.34

 

Rasmus LangVasaIS

27.6.97 

2-19SMLahti

15.8.

1050:52.34

 

Hugo LeppäsyrjäTurWei

28.8.97 

3-19SMLahti

15.8.

1153:06.9h

 

Ari VäliniemiVasI

8.7.58 

1pimNakkila

22.7.

1258:06.3h

 

Kauko PekkarinenKankU

22.1.59 

2pimNakkila

22.7.

1358:31.50

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

2pimTampere/H

14.7.

1460:01.56

 

Mikko RuokolainenEsboIF

10.5.81 

1-30vSMHelsinki/E

26.6.

1560:04.01

 

Simeon HyyppäVimpVe

27.4.93 

3-22SMLahti

15.8.

1660:15.97

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

3pimTampere/H

14.7.

1760:48.68

 

Pasi MoisanderVihdVie

17.1.72 

1-40vSMHelsinki/E

26.6.

1889:51.27

 

Jouni KomulainenVihdUV

14.2.66 

1-45vSMHelsinki/E

26.6.



10 km kävely

142:02

 

Matias KorpelaRaahVe

16.11.89 

1taaborTuusula

3.5.

242:35

 

Aleksi OjalaTurWei

9.12.92 

2taaborTuusula

3.5.

348:57

 

Artturi OilaEspTa

4.2.96 

26-19kvPodébrady CZE

11.4.

449:00

 

Rasmus LangVasaIS

27.6.97 

1pimVaasa

28.5.

550:54

 

Joni HavaKU-58

14.6.99 

1-17SMEspoo

14.6.

651:40

 

Jere NiemiKeskiUYU

26.10.98 

2-17SMEspoo

14.6.

754:26

 

Jaakko MäättänenKeskiUYU

3.9.99 

3-17SMEspoo

14.6.

855:12

 

Hugo LeppäsyrjäTurWei

28.8.97 

1-19pimTurku

31.5.

957:40

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

1-65vSMNokia

6.9.

1062:44

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

2-65vSMNokia

6.9.

1162:56

 

Pertti TuomainenLeppävU

21.3.53 

1-60vSMNokia

6.9.

1265:23

 

Martti ValonenSporttiv

3.9.40 

1-75vSMNokia

6.9.

1370:21

 

Åke TarvosIFPedersPo

3.7.43 

1-70vSMNokia

6.9.

1470:40

 

Jukka VakkilainenVantSa

7.4.71 

3pimTuusula

3.5.

1571:36

 

Jorma PirinenVehmU

30.1.41 

2-70vSMNokia

6.9.

1673:45

 

Reijo KontioHarjU

29.11.40 

3-75vSMNokia

6.9.

1775:50

 

Raimo VuorenmaaSaarijPu

4.4.39 

2-75vSMNokia

6.9.

1877:13

 

Viljo HyvöläIisVi

3.1.29 

2-85vMMLyon FRA

9.8.



20 km kävely

11:26:03

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

24ECupMurcia ESP

17.5.

21:26:27

 

Aleksi OjalaTurWei

9.12.92 

1SMPori

30.7.

31:26:40

 

Veli-Matti PartanenLappUM

28.10.91 

26ECupMurcia ESP

17.5.

41:29:28

 

Eemeli KiiskiEsboIF

13.8.91 

3SMPori

30.7.

51:29:30

 

Matias KorpelaRaahVe

16.11.89 

35ECupMurcia ESP

17.5.

61:32:24

 

Markus KyröläLempKiYU

20.4.95 

1-22SMEspoo

14.6.

71:32:45

 

Elmo KoivunenEsboIF

3.8.94 

2-22SMEspoo

14.6.

81:36:31

 

Timo ViljanenTurWei

5.11.77 

2taaborTuusula

3.5.

91:39:49

 

Artturi OilaEspTa

4.2.96 

1-19SMEspoo

14.6.

101:41:22

 

Rasmus LangVasaIS

27.6.97 

2-19SMEspoo

14.6.

111:41:43

 

Kari LaihoLaitJy

2.7.63 

6SMPori

30.7.

122:04:56

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

1pimTampere

20.9.

132:05:49

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

3taaborTuusula

3.5.

142:07.52

 

Kauko PekkarinenKankU

22.1.59 

1-55vSMNokia

6.9.

152:13.46

 

Pasi MoisanderVihdVie

17.1.72 

1-40vSMNokia

6.9.



50 km kävely

13:49:02

 

Veli-Matti PartanenLappUM

28.10.91 

6iaaf challDudince SVK

21.3.

23:57:14

 

Aleksi OjalaTurWei

9.12.92 

11iaaf challDudince SVK

21.3.

34:02:07

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

32MMBeijing CHN

29.8.

44:08:36

 

Eemeli KiiskiEsboIF

13.8.91 

20ECupMurcia ESP

17.5.





Naiset

100 metriä

111.62

0.6 

Milja ThuresonTurTo

23.5.94 

2h2-22EMTallinn EST

9.7.

211.64

0.7 

Hanna-Maari LatvalaJyväskKU

30.10.87 

4h1flamegAmsterdam NED

5.9.

311.70

1.4 

Anniina KortetmaaKannU

9.1.95 

1r2jyväsk.gJyväskylä

11.6.

411.79

0.5 

Nooralotta NeziriTuUL

9.11.92 

3SMPori

1.8.

511.82

-0.2 

Jasmin ShowlahHIFK

30.5.89 

3eliittiLahti

14.6.

611.92

0.6 

Lotta KemppinenHIFK

1.4.98 

4h5-19EMEskilstuna SWE

16.7.

712.00

1.5 

Maria RäsänenKuopRei

11.3.92 

1r2tilastopajaTurku

12.8.

812.01

0.7 

Milla HeiskanenIisVi

16.5.96 

1r1karnJämsä/J

28.6.

912.03

0.9 

Netta MyllynenSavonlRie

29.2.96 

1-19SMSavonlinna

15.8.

1012.04

0.5 

Anna JulinIFNykn

4.4.94 

4SMPori

1.8.

1112.06

0.7 

Riikka KokkoOulPy

20.4.95 

3r1karnJämsä/J

28.6.

1212.06

1.7 

Viivi LehikoinenHIFK

27.8.99 

1-17SFIKruunupyy/A

12.7.

1312.09

0.9 

Emma KoistinenJyväskKU

6.8.96 

2-19SMSavonlinna

15.8.

1412.10

1.9 

Sanna NygårdVasaIS

22.3.88 

1tomatspNärpiö

3.6.

1512.10

0.5 

Elisa HakamäkiLahdA

30.4.85 

1h1karnJämsä/J

28.6.

1612.13

1.2 

Aino PulkkinenÄänekU

2.2.98 

4eliittiKuortane

8.8.

1712.14

-0.2 

Matilda BogdanoffHIFK

8.10.90 

4eliittiLahti

14.6.

1812.15

1.3 

Sanni MahonenKeskiUYU

19.8.98 

4h2SMPori

1.8.

1912.15

0.9 

Sara JokinenTampPy

7.6.96 

4-19SMSavonlinna

15.8.

2012.16

2.0 

Anniina LaitinenHKV

18.11.89 

2r5häme gRiihimäki

18.7.

2112.16

2.0 

Sonja NousiainenMikkKV

14.3.95 

3r5häme gRiihimäki

18.7.

2212.16

0.0 

Hanna WissIFÅland-M

30.4.91 

1rBfolksamGöteborg SWE

14.8.



Myötätuulessa


11.51

2.1 

Hanna-Maari LatvalaJyväskKU

30.10.87 

2tapiot gEspoo/Le

10.8.

11.62

3.7 

Milja ThuresonTurTo

23.5.94 

1h6espoo challEspoo/Le

24.5.

11.78

3.3 

Netta MyllynenSavonlRie

29.2.96 

4-19PMEspoo/Le

29.8.

11.80

2.1 

Jasmin ShowlahHIFK

30.5.89 

2h1SMPori

1.8.

11.81

2.3 

Aino PulkkinenÄänekU

2.2.98 

1-17SMKalajoki

21.8.

11.83

2.3 

Sanni MahonenKeskiUYU

19.8.98 

2-17SMKalajoki

21.8.

11.84

3.3 

Milla HeiskanenIisVi

16.5.96 

5-19PMEspoo/Le

29.8.

11.85

2.8 

Viivi LehikoinenHIFK

27.8.99 

1-16SMKalajoki

21.8.

11.86

2.3 

Lotta KemppinenHIFK

1.4.98 

3-17SMKalajoki

21.8.

11.87

2.3 

Lotta KemppinenHIFK

1.4.98 

1r4-17neJanakkala

3.6.

11.88

6.7 

Lotta KemppinenHIFK

1.4.98 

1h2toukok.kEspoo/Le

28.5.

11.90

3.5 

Henriikka ParpalaKokkVei

11.4.98 

1h2-17SMKalajoki

21.8.

11.91

2.1 

Anna JulinIFNykn

4.4.94 

3h1SMPori

1.8.

12.00

5.3 

Nea MattilaHIFK

24.11.99 

1h2-16SMKalajoki

21.8.

12.05

2.1 

Aino PulkkinenÄänekU

2.2.98 

4h1SMPori

1.8.

12.11

2.1 

Anniina LaitinenHKV

18.11.89 

3tapiot gEspoo/Le

10.8.

12.11

3.9 

Alina StrömbergLarsmoIF

23.3.99 

1h4-16SMKalajoki

21.8.

12.12

2.2 

Sanni MahonenKeskiUYU

19.8.98 

2r1-17neNurmijärvi

10.6.

12.13

2.2 

Henriikka ParpalaKokkVei

11.4.98 

1h4jyväsk.gJyväskylä

11.6.

12.13

2.8 

Annika HaverinenKajKi

21.11.99 

1h3-16SMKalajoki

21.8.

12.14

2.2 

Kira KruutiHKV

10.5.98 

3r1-17neNurmijärvi

10.6.

12.15

2.1 

Heli HalonenLahdA

12.5.92 

4tapiot gEspoo/Le

10.8.

12.16

3.3 

Saara KeskitaloEspTa

3.7.00 

1h3-15yagEspoo/Le

12.6.



200 metriä

123.61

1.9 

Hanna-Maari LatvalaJyväskKU

30.10.87 

2tapiot gEspoo/Le

10.8.

224.16

0.5 

Milja ThuresonTurTo

23.5.94 

2moStockholm SWE

13.9.

324.33

-2.3 

Anniina KortetmaaKannU

9.1.95 

1r1karnJämsä/J

28.6.

424.40

-0.8 

Anna HämäläinenKuortKu

24.3.94 

3SMPori

2.8.

524.41

-0.2 

Taika KoilahtiTurWei

4.12.98 

1-17SMKalajoki

23.8.

624.42

-0.2 

Aino PulkkinenÄänekU

2.2.98 

2-17SMKalajoki

23.8.

724.57

1.9 

Anna JulinIFNykn

4.4.94 

2-22SMLahti

16.8.

824.65

1.8 

Viivi LehikoinenHIFK

27.8.99 

1r5häme gRiihimäki

18.7.

924.68

1.1 

Katri MustolaKalajJu

19.9.92 

1h2SFIKruunupyy/A

11.7.

1024.70

-1.1 

Sanna ErkinheimoHIFK

23.2.81 

3h1SMPori

2.8.

1124.71

1.9 

Eveliina MäättänenKeskiUYU

1.9.95 

3-22SMLahti

16.8.

1224.75

0.7 

Emma KoistinenJyväskKU

6.8.96 

1r2juhlakTampere/H

6.9.

1324.78

1.9 

Anniina LaitinenHKV

18.11.89 

3tapiot gEspoo/Le

10.8.

1424.78

0.7 

Hilla UusimäkiKU-58

12.6.96 

2r2juhlakTampere/H

6.9.

1524.84

-0.7 

Sara JokinenTampPy

7.6.96 

1-19SMSavonlinna

16.8.

1624.86

-1.0 

Netta MyllynenSavonlRie

29.2.96 

1r2-19mondogLappeenranta

25.7.

1724.88

-2.3 

Lotta KemppinenHIFK

1.4.98 

2r1karnJämsä/J

28.6.

1824.89

-0.8 

Milla HeiskanenIisVi

16.5.96 

6SMPori

2.8.

1924.89

-0.8 

Nea MattilaHIFK

24.11.99 

1-16SMKalajoki

23.8.

2024.91

-0.8 

Aleksandra NiiranenLappUM

31.7.99 

2-16SMKalajoki

23.8.



Myötätuulessa


23.59

2.1 

Hanna-Maari LatvalaJyväskKU

30.10.87 

2r2eliittiKuortane

8.8.

24.12

2.4 

Milja ThuresonTurTo

23.5.94 

1r3tilastopajaTurku

4.6.

24.18

2.3 

Nooralotta NeziriTuUL

9.11.92 

2rBspring invClermont, Flo. USA

18.4.

24.24

2.8 

Emma KoistinenJyväskKU

6.8.96 

2-19PMEspoo/Le

30.8.

24.35

2.2 

Milla HeiskanenIisVi

16.5.96 

1r1eliittiKuortane

8.8.

24.73

3.6 

Hilla UusimäkiKU-58

12.6.96 

1pimRaasepori/K

6.8.

24.77

2.8 

Sara JokinenTampPy

7.6.96 

6-19PMEspoo/Le

30.8.



400 metriä

1 54.03

 

Hilla UusimäkiKU-58

12.6.96 

2-19PMEspoo/Le

29.8.

2 55.00

 

Katri MustolaKalajJu

19.9.92 

6rB/12ECupTsheboksary RUS

20.6.

3 55.06

 

Eveliina MäättänenKeskiUYU

1.9.95 

1r2-22/1SMLahti

15.8.

4 55.23

 

Anniina LaitinenHKV

18.11.89 

6r2PNGTurku

25.6.

5 55.39

 

Kirsi PekkanenKuopRei

18.2.95 

2r2-22/2SMLahti

15.8.

6 55.40

 

Jonna JulinIFNykn

13.2.93 

3r2-22/3SMLahti

15.8.

7 55.59

 

Aino PaunonenTuUL

4.11.92 

1r2tilastopajaTurku

12.8.

8 55.90

 

Viivi LehikoinenHIFK

27.8.99 

1r2-22juhannuskSomero

19.6.

9 56.20

 

Simone WiklundIFNykn

10.4.92 

3SMPori

1.8.

10 56.22

 

Aleksandra NiiranenLappUM

31.7.99 

1-17moStockholm SWE

12.9.

11 56.32

 

Ifeoma ChukwumaHKV

14.11.87 

5SMPori

1.8.

12 56.33

 

Zenitha ErikssonIKFalken

18.4.92 

2r4SFIKruunupyy/A

12.7.

13 56.36

 

Venla PaunonenTuUL

24.7.90 

3r2tähtikHämeenlinna

29.8.

14 56.44

 

Jeanine NygårdIFDrott

13.10.91 

-19juhlakTampere/H

6.9.

15 56.62

 

Maiju NiemeläTuUL

13.6.97 

2r3-19/2SMSavonlinna

15.8.

16 56.68

 

Anna KohtamäkiNoormNo

21.4.94 

1r2tilastopajaTurku

22.7.

17 56.90

 

Sara KuivistoPorvU

17.8.91 

3r2tilastopajaTurku

12.8.

18 56.91

 

Kira KruutiHKV

10.5.98 

1r1-17pimTuusula/H

14.7.

19 56.96

 

Kaisa RytkönenRantasU

14.2.87 

1timanttikSastamala

25.7.

20 57.07

 

Laura NakolinnaTuUL

30.7.97 

2r2tilastopajaTurku

22.7.

21 57.07

 

Eliisa RäsänenEsboIF

3.3.96 

3r3-19/3SMSavonlinna

15.8.



800 metriä

12:03.45

 

Karin StorbackaIKFalken

27.4.87 

5bmcSolihull GBR

22.8.

22:04.12

 

Zenitha ErikssonIKFalken

18.4.92 

1eliittiJoensuu

23.7.

32:04.78

 

Sara KuivistoPorvU

17.8.91 

1rBbmcSolihull GBR

22.8.

42:06.90

 

Aino PaunonenTuUL

4.11.92 

12ECupTsheboksary RUS

20.6.

52:06.95

 

Kristiina MäkiLahdA

22.9.91 

2Ostrava CZE

16.5.

62:07.85

 

Johanna MatintaloTuUL

11.12.96 

2-19PMEspoo/Le

29.8.

72:08.36

 

Saija SeppäSuolU

4.4.98 

8eliittiJoensuu

23.7.

82:10.83

 

Heidi ErikssonIKFalken

27.4.86 

8eliittiTampere

5.9.

92:11.10

 

Jonna JulinIFNykn

13.2.93 

9eliittiTampere

5.9.

102:11.43

 

Katja ErävistöHKV

8.3.79 

4h1SMPori

1.8.

112:11.70

 

Suvi SelveniusHKV

7.6.80 

5h1SMPori

1.8.

122:12.74

 

Noora WalleniusKeskiUYU

5.1.96 

6h1SMPori

1.8.

132:13.62

 

Jemina ForssTampPy

28.10.00 

2r1tähtikVirrat

15.7.

142:13.65

 

Eliisa RäsänenEsboIF

3.3.96 

4h2SMPori

1.8.

152:13.67

 

Reetta JoronenSavonlRie

19.5.00 

1-15pkJoensuu

8.8.

162:13.91

 

Ella JyrkinenLappUM

20.2.00 

1-15mondogLappeenranta

25.7.

172:13.99

 

Heini IkonenJyväskKU

22.3.99 

4-17moStockholm SWE

13.9.

182:14.04

 

Silja Pelto-PiriTuUL

4.2.92 

6r2eliittiLahti

14.6.

192:14.22

 

Sanni TaipalusLehtimJy

24.1.96 

2r2-19/2SMSavonlinna

16.8.

202:14.43

 

Laura NakolinnaTuUL

30.7.97 

1tilastopajaTurku

17.6.



1500 metriä

1 4:12.52

 

Kristiina MäkiLahdA

22.9.91 

7gspikeOstrava CZE

26.5.

2 4:13.30

 

Sandra ErikssonIKFalken

4.6.89 

2eliittiKuortane

8.8.

3 4:15.85

 

Karin StorbackaIKFalken

27.4.87 

2moStockholm SWE

13.9.

4 4:16.47

 

Heidi ErikssonIKFalken

27.4.86 

3moStockholm SWE

13.9.

5 4:17.82

 

Sara KuivistoPorvU

17.8.91 

4eliittiKuortane

8.8.

6 4:23.36

 

Saija SeppäSuolU

4.4.98 

7eliittiKuortane

8.8.

7 4:26.29

 

Zenitha ErikssonIKFalken

18.4.92 

8eliittiKuortane

8.8.

8 4:27.59

 

Johanna MatintaloTuUL

11.12.96 

3-19PMEspoo/Le

30.8.

9 4:28.82

 

Minttu HukkaKarhKa

31.3.95 

3r3karnJämsä

27.6.

10 4:29.28

 

Noora WalleniusKeskiUYU

5.1.96 

8PNGTurku

25.6.

11 4:30.93

 

Mona JäppinenPorvU

1.10.97 

5r3karnJämsä

27.6.

12 4:31.59

 

Silja MeronenOrimJy

1.11.96 

6r3karnJämsä

27.6.

13 4:32.52

 

Meri RantanenJoensKa

19.10.93 

9eliittiLapinlahti

19.7.

14 4:33.51

 

Katja ErävistöHKV

8.3.79 

3rBbmcOxford GBR

18.7.

15 4:33.61

 

Aino PaunonenTuUL

4.11.92 

9PNGTurku

25.6.

16 4:34.23

 

Oona KettunenKarhKa

10.2.94 

2jyväsk.gJyväskylä

11.6.

17 4:34.88

 

Suvi SelveniusHKV

7.6.80 

10eliittiKuortane

8.8.

18 4:35.76

 

Sofie LövdahlVasaIS

16.5.93 

12rBifamOordegem BEL

23.5.

19 4:36.13

 

Henni TofferiViipU

30.4.86 

1tilastopajaTurku

22.7.

20 4:36.32

 

Ilona VälimäkiUudKK

9.12.92 

2tilastopajaTurku

22.7.



3000 metriä

1 9:22.31

 

Kristiina MäkiLahdA

22.9.91 

1Kladno CZE

14.6.

2 9:26.2h

 

Johanna PeiponenRovanLa

18.12.90 

1kuntaLiminka

19.8.

3 9:28.48

 

Alisa VainioLappUM

16.11.97 

1-19SMSavonlinna

16.8.

4 9:30.46

 

Camilla RichardssonVasaIS

14.9.93 

1eliittiLahti

14.6.

5 9:30.94

 

Heidi ErikssonIKFalken

27.4.86 

1juhannuskKeuruu

19.6.

6 9:32.64

 

Oona KettunenKarhKa

10.2.94 

2eliittiLahti

14.6.

7 9:36.45

 

Karin StorbackaIKFalken

27.4.87 

1SFIKruunupyy/A

12.7.

8 9:43.46

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

1-19tilastopajaTurku

6.9.

9 9:45.16

 

Meri RantanenJoensKa

19.10.93 

3eliittiLahti

14.6.

10 9:46.55

 

Mari LaakkonenPudasjU

6.5.91 

1pohjant.gPudasjärvi

18.6.

11 9:49.90

 

Minttu HukkaKarhKa

31.3.95 

3juhannuskKeuruu

19.6.

12 9:51.34

 

Ilona VälimäkiUudKK

9.12.92 

1tapiot gEspoo/Le

10.8.

13 9:52.34

 

Saara NikanderLänsiUU

21.5.94 

2tapiot gEspoo/Le

10.8.

14 9:55.04

 

Noora WalleniusKeskiUYU

5.1.96 

4juhannuskKeuruu

19.6.

15 9:55.66

 

Silja MeronenOrimJy

1.11.96 

5juhannuskKeuruu

19.6.

16 9:56.68

 

Johanna LindholmLovTor

21.8.73 

3tapiot gEspoo/Le

10.8.

17 9:58.26

 

Heidi KuuttinenIFKraft

19.3.98 

1-17SMKalajoki

21.8.

18 9:59.45

 

Aino KivenmäkiKuortKu

18.4.96 

5-19PMEspoo/Le

29.8.

1910:04.26

 

Henni TofferiViipU

30.4.86 

2toukok.kEspoo/Le

28.5.

2010:07.57

 

Astrid SnällForssSa

11.11.99 

1-16SMKalajoki

21.8.



5000 metriä

115:49.47

 

Kristiina MäkiLahdA

22.9.91 

2ETC-1Iráklion GRE

21.6.

215:57.95

 

Camilla RichardssonVasaIS

14.9.93 

9-22EMTallinn EST

12.7.

316:08.06

 

Johanna PeiponenRovanLa

18.12.90 

3moStockholm SWE

12.9.

416:11.87

 

Alisa VainioLappUM

16.11.97 

2SMPori

31.7.

516:19.95

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

5moStockholm SWE

12.9.

616:25.20

 

Oona KettunenKarhKa

10.2.94 

1telefon gRaasepori/K

7.6.

716:26.07

 

Heidi ErikssonIKFalken

27.4.86 

4SMPori

31.7.

816:35.91

 

Meri RantanenJoensKa

19.10.93 

5SMPori

31.7.

916:41.46

 

Mari LaakkonenPudasjU

6.5.91 

1pimKajaani

9.7.

1016:44.75

 

Laura ManninenKU-58

18.4.73 

4tähtikHämeenlinna

29.8.

1116:45.58

 

Minttu HukkaKarhKa

31.3.95 

6SMPori

31.7.

1216:57.55

 

Saara NikanderLänsiUU

21.5.94 

5tähtikHämeenlinna

29.8.

1317:13.62

 

Noora WalleniusKeskiUYU

5.1.96 

1aluekVihti

6.7.

1417:24.86

 

Riitta PaasioEsboIF

6.4.84 

2pimRaasepori/K

6.8.

1517:40.87

 

Johanna LindholmLovTor

21.8.73 

1-40vSMHelsinki/E

27.6.

1617:44.19

 

Laura KarkkulainenPyhäsU

29.10.92 

8SMPori

31.7.

1717:45.97

 

Katri NiemistöJyväskKU

7.4.94 

3-22SMLahti

16.8.

1817:48.16

 

Iida HaatajaPudasjU

28.9.94 

4-22SMLahti

16.8.

1917:52.44

 

Aino KivenmäkiKuortKu

18.4.96 

5karnJämsä

27.6.

2017:56.95

 

Anna VuorimaaHeinI

30.9.91 

10SMPori

31.7.



10000 metriä

132:51.04

 

Johanna PeiponenRovanLa

18.12.90 

1moStockholm SWE

13.9.

232:58.17

 

Alisa VainioLappUM

16.11.97 

1SMPori

2.8.

333:53.88

 

Camilla RichardssonVasaIS

14.9.93 

1PMAarhus DEN

23.5.

434:25.93

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

2mxsemHelsinki/E

22.9.

534:31.11

 

Janica MäkeläForssSa

24.6.86 

7PMAarhus DEN

23.5.

634:46.63

 

Laura ManninenKU-58

18.4.73 

2moStockholm SWE

13.9.

734:46.99

 

Meri RantanenJoensKa

19.10.93 

14-22EMTallinn EST

10.7.

834:53.74

 

Mari LaakkonenPudasjU

6.5.91 

3SMPori

2.8.

935:06.58

 

Hanna JantunenEspTa

11.6.77 

5SMPori

2.8.

1035:58.35

 

Saara NikanderLänsiUU

21.5.94 

7SMPori

2.8.

1136:16.49

 

Johanna LindholmLovTor

21.8.73 

8SMPori

2.8.

1236:42.65

 

Johanna BäcklundIFÅland-J

9.6.85 

8NCSöderhamn SWE

8.8.

1336:47.01

 

Riitta PaasioEsboIF

6.4.84 

3mxr2pimHelsinki/E

9.9.

1437:17.02

 

Paula TukiainenKU-58

7.1.75 

6mxpkVantaa/T

26.8.

1537:44.5h

 

Laura KarkkulainenPyhäsU

29.10.92 

2sanomien kyParikkala

5.9.

1637:49.59

 

Anna VuorimaaHeinI

30.9.91 

9SMPori

2.8.

1738:00.92

 

Suvi MiettinenTuUL

12.2.88 

11SMPori

2.8.

1838:01.61

 

Tiina FöhrJyväskKU

8.3.85 

12SMPori

2.8.

1938:25.12

 

Iida HaatajaPudasjU

28.9.94 

13SMPori

2.8.

2038:36.47

 

Pauliina OksanenJyväskKU

2.2.89 

15mxjuhlakTampere/H

6.9.



Puolimaraton

11:15:06

 

Anne-Mari HyryläinenHelsJy

15.8.78 

1omv petromBucuresti RUM

17.5.

21:15:15

 

Oona KettunenKarhKa

10.2.94 

1SMSiuntio

18.4.

31:16:13

 

Annemari SandellForssSa

2.1.77 

1kank.mKankaanpää

17.10.

41:16:24

 

Elisa KarhuTuUL

17.6.92 

2SMSiuntio

18.4.

51:17:25

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

2kank.mKankaanpää

17.10.

61:17:57

 

Minna Haka-RiskuVammsVoi

28.7.77 

3SMSiuntio

18.4.

71:18:21

 

Maria SöderströmHIFK

17.4.74 

1city runHelsinki

16.5.

81:18:34

 

Anni HemminkiRovanRR

7.1.90 

4SMSiuntio

18.4.

91:19:40

 

Alisa VainioLappUM

16.11.97 

1hkihmHelsinki

6.6.

101:19:52

 

Johanna BäcklundIFÅland-J

9.6.85 

7NCStockholm SWE

9.5.

111:19:58

 

Elli HemminkiRovanRR

7.1.90 

5SMSiuntio

18.4.

121:20:12

 

Johanna LindholmLovTor

21.8.73 

1-40vSMSiuntio

18.4.

131:20:12

 

Jaana NiemeläOulNMKY

1.6.72 

1ruskamKittilä

5.9.

141:20:40

 

Riitta PaasioEsboIF

6.4.84 

6SMSiuntio

18.4.

151:21:39

 

Paula TukiainenKU-58

7.1.75 

1vantaan mVantaa

10.10.

161:22:40

 

Suvi MiettinenTuUL

12.2.88 

1nurmiTurku

27.6.

171:23:19

 

Pauliina UtriainenLahdA

8.2.75 

2vantaan mVantaa

10.10.

181:23:32

 

Tiina FöhrJyväskKU

8.3.85 

1finlandiaJyväskylä

12.9.

191:23:43

 

Jenny VuonorantaEsboIF

27.9.85 

7SMSiuntio

18.4.

201:23:46

 

Anni TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

2finlandiaJyväskylä

12.9.



Maraton

12:33:24

SE22 SE19

 

Alisa VainioLappUM

16.11.97 

1kullervomLappeenranta

19.9.

22:35:17

 

Anne-Mari HyryläinenHelsJy

15.8.78 

1dubai mDubai UAE

23.1.

32:42:36

 

Laura ManninenKU-58

18.4.73 

11m rotterdRotterdam

11.4.

42:45:19

 

Eeva SajantiTuUL

17.12.87 

3dllEindhoven NED

11.10.

52:48:13

 

Riitta PaasioEsboIF

6.4.84 

2SMPyhtää

26.9.

62:48:52

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

29frankf.mFrankfurt GER

25.10.

72:48:59

 

Elina Junnila(Naantali)

21.5.77 

3Treviso ITA

1.3.

82:51:17

 

Johanna BäcklundIFÅland-J

9.6.85 

9stockh.mStockholm SWE

30.5.

92:51:37

 

Paula TukiainenKU-58

7.1.75 

16m rotterdRotterdam

11.4.

102:53:48

 

Minna SyväläEspTa

6.6.79 

18m rotterdRotterdam

11.4.

112:54:28

 

Sari JuutiKU-58

14.2.73 

21haspaHamburg GER

26.4.

122:54:50

 

Anni HemminkiRovanRR

7.1.90 

3SMPyhtää

26.9.

132:55:12

 

Johanna DavidilaLapLu

23.3.73 

58bmwBerlin GER

27.9.

142:56:58

 

Elli HemminkiRovanRR

7.1.90 

19PMStockholm SWE

30.5.

152:58:07

 

Riikka Mikkola-

2.8.82 

22stockh.mStockholm SWE

30.5.

162:58:16

 

Kaisa Höyhtyä(Kuopio)

7.11.81 

1kuopiomKuopio

5.9.

172:58:59

 

Pia-Maria GrandellTuUL

24.8.86 

25stockh.mStockholm SWE

30.5.

182:59:00

 

Tiina PuranenKeskiUYU

21.9.71 

1vantaan mVantaa

10.10.

192:59:07

 

Anna VuorimaaHeinI

30.9.91 

64frankf.mFrankfurt GER

25.10.

202:59:41

 

Jenny VuonorantaEsboIF

27.9.85 

27stockh.mStockholm SWE

30.5.



3000 m esteet

1 9:36.90

 

Sandra ErikssonIKFalken

4.6.89 

1SMPori

2.8.

2 9:46.34

 

Camilla RichardssonVasaIS

14.9.93 

4-22EMTallinn EST

11.7.

310:02.45

 

Alisa VainioLappUM

16.11.97 

1-19PMEspoo/Le

30.8.

410:16.77

 

Minttu HukkaKarhKa

31.3.95 

3SMPori

2.8.

510:23.53

 

Janica MäkeläForssSa

24.6.86 

1rBstan invStanford, Calif. USA

3.4.

610:26.87

 

Oona KettunenKarhKa

10.2.94 

1ecccDubnica nad Váhom SVK

30.5.

710:37.65

 

Emma HyyppäLahdA

7.5.95 

15stan invStanford, Calif. USA

3.4.

810:39.18

 

Saara NikanderLänsiUU

21.5.94 

6moStockholm SWE

13.9.

910:42.77

 

Sofie LövdahlVasaIS

16.5.93 

1karnJämsä

27.6.

1010:46.86

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

9eliittiJoensuu

23.7.

1110:51.87

 

Viivi RantanenJoensKa

19.10.93 

2-22SMLahti

15.8.

1210:54.34

 

Sofia MuinonenEspTa

6.2.96 

1livalgSipoo

1.7.

1310:57.87

 

Hanna UskiTuUL

9.6.97 

2pkVantaa/H

8.6.

1411:21.58

 

Pihla HokkanenSavonlRie

23.1.93 

3-22SMLahti

15.8.

1511:35.98

 

Anna HyvärinenTuUL

29.8.98 

12PNGTurku

25.6.

1611:51.99

 

Minna LeikasMikkKV

8.1.82 

1aluekMikkeli

8.6.

1711:52.10

 

Emma HakalaHIFK

10.9.93 

1SFIKruunupyy/A

11.7.

1811:53.82

 

Eeva AhervoKU-58

22.12.89 

4pimVantaa/H

8.6.

1912:06.46

 

Satu KähkönenSiilPo

14.2.96 

4-19SMSavonlinna

15.8.

2012:14.39

 

Julia KorpelaRaahVe

28.5.96 

1-19pimMikkeli/R

8.8.



100 m aidat

113.01

1.5 

Nooralotta NeziriTuUL

9.11.92 

2IeliittiJoensuu

23.7.

213.30

0.9 

Matilda BogdanoffHIFK

8.10.90 

2SMPori

31.7.

313.44

2.0 

Reetta HurskeTampPy

15.5.95 

1IIjyväsk.gJyväskylä

11.6.

413.50

0.9 

Viivi AvikainenMikkKV

7.9.87 

4SMPori

31.7.

513.54

2.0 

Ida AidanpääJyväskKU

25.11.88 

2IIjyväsk.gJyväskylä

11.6.

613.59

0.9 

Emma KoistinenJyväskKU

6.8.96 

5SMPori

31.7.

713.84

2.0 

Heidi ErkinheimoSeinäjsU

3.7.94 

4IIjyväsk.gJyväskylä

11.6.

814.15

1.2 

Hertta HeikkinenJoensKa

27.10.94 

2-22SMLahti

16.8.

914.16

2.0 

Jessi LandströmTampPy

21.3.97 

4h2karnJämsä/J

28.6.

1014.21

1.5 

Heta RasinkangasJyväskKU

9.10.97 

6IeliittiJoensuu

23.7.

1114.22

1.3 

Jatta-Juulia HanskiLappUM

13.1.94 

1r2häme gRiihimäki

18.7.

1214.26

1.8 

Jessica RautelinEsboIF

16.1.97 

Sh2-19EMEskilstuna SWE

16.7.

1314.31

1.9 

Maria HuntingtonTampPy

13.3.97 

Sr3SMPori

31.7.

1414.33

0.9 

Annika KylmänenKuivAu

15.1.98 

7SMPori

31.7.

1514.41

1.2 

Elisa OksanenTampPy

25.3.93 

5-22SMLahti

16.8.

1614.45

-1.1 

Jutta HeikkinenJoensKa

27.10.94 

Sh1-22EMTallinn EST

9.7.

1714.53

0.1 

Ida OtstavelPargIF

7.8.94 

1SFIKruunupyy/A

12.7.

1814.56

0.1 

Miia SillmanTampPy

3.6.95 

SmoTartu EST

6.6.

1914.58

1.3 

Miia KurppaSalVil

30.1.88 

3r2häme gRiihimäki

18.7.

2014.63

2.0 

Paula PelkonenMikkKV

8.4.89 

7IIjyväsk.gJyväskylä

11.6.

2114.63

1.2 

Tiia RikamaaKU-58

14.1.93 

6-22SMLahti

16.8.



Myötätuulessa


12.94

2.2 

Nooralotta NeziriTuUL

9.11.92 

2IIeliittiJoensuu

23.7.

13.54

2.6 

Emma KoistinenJyväskKU

6.8.96 

5-19EMEskilstuna SWE

18.7.

14.14

2.2 

Heta RasinkangasJyväskKU

9.10.97 

6IIeliittiJoensuu

23.7.

14.17

3.6 

Maria HuntingtonTampPy

13.3.97 

S-19pimSastamala

23.5.

14.31

3.6 

Iida KalliomäkiEsboIF

19.4.98 

S-19pimSastamala

23.5.

14.35

3.2 

Miia SillmanTampPy

3.6.95 

Sr2pimSastamala

23.5.

14.60

2.6 

Janette RinneHKV

20.9.96 

3-19neNurmijärvi

10.6.



400 m aidat

1 57.74

SE17

 

Viivi LehikoinenHIFK

27.8.99 

1-16eyofTbilisi GEO

30.7.

2 57.78

 

Venla PaunonenTuUL

24.7.90 

1SMPori

2.8.

3 57.80

 

Anniina LaitinenHKV

18.11.89 

2SMPori

2.8.

4 58.97

 

Eveliina MäättänenKeskiUYU

1.9.95 

3SMPori

2.8.

5 59.01

 

Kirsi PekkanenKuopRei

18.2.95 

4SMPori

2.8.

6 59.09

 

Hilla UusimäkiKU-58

12.6.96 

4moStockholm SWE

13.9.

7 59.73

 

Emma MillardToijVau

10.8.90 

1northr invNorthridge, Calif. USA

21.3.

8 60.48

 

Simone WiklundIFNykn

10.4.92 

1pimNärpiö

25.8.

9 60.50

 

Jessica RautelinEsboIF

16.1.97 

5-19BauhausMannheim GER

28.6.

10 60.52

 

Kaisa RytkönenRantasU

14.2.87 

2r3karnJämsä/J

25.6.

11 61.49

 

Emma KoistinenJyväskKU

6.8.96 

3ecccDubnica nad Váhom SVK

30.5.

12 61.62

 

Kristiina HalonenLappUM

10.10.97 

5SMPori

2.8.

13 61.91

 

Emilija ManninenJyväskKU

22.1.81 

1deafBydgoszcz POL

22.7.

14 61.94

 

Anna KohtamäkiNoormNo

21.4.94 

6SMPori

2.8.

15 61.95

 

Emma NiemiTuUL

29.6.91 

7SMPori

2.8.

16 62.44

 

Oona HujanenHKV

19.7.94 

1r2-19hyvän tuuHelsinki/E

22.7.

17 62.50

 

Frida HämäläinenTampPy

12.10.00 

1-17poHämeenlinna

11.8.

18 62.53

 

Jessica MäkiVantSa

11.10.96 

1-19Fitchburg, Mass. USA

6.6.

19 62.56

 

Kira KruutiHKV

10.5.98 

1r1espoo challEspoo/Le

24.5.

20 62.60

 

Petra PerttulaKU-58

3.5.93 

8SMPori

2.8.



Korkeus

11.91

 

Eleriin HaasKristU

4.7.92 

5meet mMadrid ESP

11.7.

21.84

 

Laura RautanenVilppVei

13.2.88 

1juhannuskKeuruu

19.6.

31.84

 

Sini LälläOrivPo

12.3.94 

10=ECupTsheboksary RUS

21.6.

41.83

 

Linda SandblomHIK

18.10.89 

1Torremolinos ESP

30.5.

51.82

 

Heidi ErkinheimoSeinäjsU

3.7.94 

3SMPori

1.8.

61.80

 

Ilona ÄyräväinenKarhKa

13.11.97 

1-19SMSavonlinna

16.8.

71.79

 

Elina KakkoPerttPei

12.1.97 

10q-19EMEskilstuna SWE

17.7.

81.78

 

Heta TuuriLahdA

14.1.95 

1-35pkHelsinki/E

22.7.

91.78

 

Viivi VoutilainenTuUL

27.4.93 

1pimRaasepori/K

7.8.

101.78

 

Maria HuntingtonTampPy

13.3.97 

2-19SMSavonlinna

16.8.

111.77

 

Miia SillmanTampPy

3.6.95 

SmoTartu EST

6.6.

121.77

 

Saara HakanenKeskiUYU

14.7.99 

4-16eyofTbilisi GEO

30.7.

131.76

 

Elin PajunenIFÅsarna

1.3.95 

1SFIKruunupyy/A

12.7.

141.76

 

Gabriela KosonenTampPy

19.4.95 

6SMPori

1.8.

151.75

 

Vanessa VarjolampiTuUL

8.4.95 

3karnRuovesi

27.6.

161.74

 

Miia KurppaSalVil

30.1.88 

SmoTartu EST

6.6.

171.74

 

Venla RuotanenYlivKu

9.3.99 

1-16SMKalajoki

22.8.

181.73

 

Jutta HeikkinenJoensKa

27.10.94 

S-22EMTallinn EST

9.7.

191.73

 

Jessica KähäräMikkKV

1.8.01 

1-15KLLHeinola

13.9.

201.72

 

Ella JunnilaJanJa

6.12.98 

1-17pimTuusula/H

14.7.



Seiväs

14.60

SE

 

Minna NikkanenSomE

9.4.88 

1eliittiKuortane

8.8.

24.30

SE17 SE17

 

Wilma MurtoSalVil

11.6.98 

3eliittiKuortane

8.8.

34.25

 

Erica HjerpeVasaIS

20.8.93 

2eliittiLahti

14.6.

44.25

 

Aino SiitonenHKV

29.9.94 

2SMPori

2.8.

54.16

SE17

 

Elina LampelaOulPy

18.2.98 

4PNGTurku

25.6.

63.95

 

Saga AnderssonEsboIF

30.3.00 

2mx-19huippukPorvoo

19.7.

73.90

 

Jatta SalmelaVasaIS

16.9.92 

4marskin kLappeenranta

3.6.

83.90

 

Alina StrömbergLarsmoIF

23.3.99 

2karnSomero

28.6.

93.80

 

Sanni PajasmaaHIFK

6.2.99 

2-19karnSomero

25.6.

103.80

 

Laura OllikainenVarkKV

19.1.98 

1-17pimMikkeli/R

8.8.

113.66

 

Kiia JullenmaaPorinYU

11.10.01 

1-14SMOulu

21.8.

123.55

 

Sofie WesterlundIFDrott

15.10.00 

2-15SMOulu

21.8.

133.55

 

Pinja KoivumäkiLauttLu

10.3.98 

2-17SMKalajoki

23.8.

143.50

 

Linnea MarttalaSeinäjsU

29.1.96 

7toriseiväsSeinäjoki

4.7.

153.50

 

Ida TurunenHIFK

23.9.97 

1pkHelsinki/E

11.8.

163.50

 

Sara HeikkiläTapE

12.9.97 

1-20KLLHeinola

12.9.

173.45

 

Henna HarmoinenKU-58

27.3.92 

1tilastopajaTurku

22.7.

183.45

 

Siiri SaaloHyvsU

10.2.00 

1-17neValkeakoski

28.7.

193.45

 

Ada KoistinenJyväskKU

5.1.99 

10=qSMPori

1.8.

203.45

 

Maria KytöläHyvsU

24.8.97 

1pimRaasepori/K

6.8.

213.45

 

Soile KoponenLeppävVi

25.11.97 

1-19SMSavonlinna

15.8.

223.45

 

Minttu KoskiahoKarijTa

5.11.01 

2-14SMOulu

21.8.

233.45

 

Marielle GustafssonEsboIF

4.1.00 

3-15SMOulu

21.8.

243.45

 

Elina PeltolaLappUM

2.6.99 

3-16SMKalajoki

23.8.



Pituus

16.33

1.1 

Sanna NygårdVasaIS

22.3.88 

6univGwangju KOR

9.7.

26.33

0.7 

Matilda BogdanoffHIFK

8.10.90 

1tapiot gEspoo/Le

10.8.

36.21

1.2 

Anne-Mari LehtiöKU-58

6.9.95 

2cAkarnJämsä

27.6.

46.16

1.1 

Iida KalliomäkiEsboIF

19.4.98 

3cAkarnJämsä

27.6.

56.08

0.2 

Emmi MäkinenJyväskKU

29.5.93 

3tapiot gEspoo/Le

10.8.

66.08

0.9 

Emma PullolaVaasVa

18.12.96 

1-19SMSavonlinna

16.8.

76.04

1.9 

Hanna WissIFÅland-M

30.4.91 

-folksamKarlstad SWE

22.7.

86.03

1.5 

Heta HaapalaTampPy

16.10.96 

4SMPori

2.8.

96.01

1.1 

Miia SillmanTampPy

3.6.95 

1-22SMLahti

16.8.

106.00

1.6 

Saara HakanenKeskiUYU

14.7.99 

1-16SMKalajoki

22.8.

115.98

1.0 

Henriikka ParpalaKokkVei

11.4.98 

-17pimKauhava

7.8.

125.98

-0.4 

Kristiina VuorvirtaHKV

28.3.94 

2-22SMLahti

16.8.

135.95

-0.1 

Suvi EerikäinenHIFK

13.5.97 

3-19SMSavonlinna

16.8.

145.92

1.3 

Sini ToivolaJyväskKU

18.6.96 

1cBkarnJämsä

27.6.

155.90

1.5 

Katja KangasPohjKoi

21.12.90 

1valkean kOulu

16.7.

165.88

1.7 

Noora PesolaLahdA

8.3.87 

7SMPori

2.8.

175.87

1.4 

Taika KoilahtiTurWei

4.12.98 

-17neNurmijärvi

10.6.

185.87

0.3 

Elina KostiainenVihdVie

23.4.92 

5cAkarnJämsä

27.6.

195.83

1.1 

Sara VorselmanHKV

21.10.95 

2alav.kAlavus

13.6.

205.83

-0.1 

Jutta HeikkinenJoensKa

27.10.94 

S-22EMTallinn EST

10.7.



Myötätuulessa


6.37

2.6 

Sanna NygårdVasaIS

22.3.88 

2moStockholm SWE

13.9.

6.11

3.2 

Hanna WissIFÅland-M

30.4.91 

2telefon gRaasepori/K

7.6.

6.05

3.2 

Kristiina VuorvirtaHKV

28.3.94 

1pimRaasepori/K

6.8.

6.05

4.2 

Henriikka ParpalaKokkVei

11.4.98 

1-17pimKauhava

7.8.

5.88

3.3 

Taika KoilahtiTurWei

4.12.98 

1-17neNurmijärvi

10.6.

5.86

2.5 

Sandra EkblomHIFK

23.9.97 

2SFIKruunupyy/A

11.7.

5.83

3.7 

Miina PalonenViitVie

30.7.98 

1-17karnJämsä

25.6.



3-loikka

114.06

0.5 

Kristiina MäkeläOrimJy

20.11.92 

2eliittiLahti

14.6.

213.73

1.5 

Sanna NygårdVasaIS

22.3.88 

1folksamUmeå SWE

16.8.

313.44

1.2 

Essi LindgrenKuivAu

10.4.90 

1karnJämsä

27.6.

413.12

-1.9 

Senni SalminenImU

29.1.96 

1-19SMSavonlinna

15.8.

513.06

1.7 

Emma PullolaVaasVa

18.12.96 

2-19SMSavonlinna

15.8.

612.65

1.7 

Liisa NaskaliNokU

31.1.89 

2karnJämsä

27.6.

712.63

1.5 

Anna PajunenIFÅsarna

12.11.97 

3jyväsk.gJyväskylä

11.6.

812.59

0.0 

Kira KytöläEsboIF

25.6.93 

4SMPori

1.8.

912.56

0.4 

Saara HakanenKeskiUYU

14.7.99 

4-16eyofTbilisi GEO

29.7.

1012.51

1.1 

Heini VainionpääHIFK

16.4.95 

2-22SMLahti

15.8.

1112.46

-0.4 

Miia SillmanTampPy

3.6.95 

3-22SMLahti

15.8.

1212.39

0.0 

Hanna JämsäToholU

9.2.91 

4qSMPori

31.7.

1312.32

-0.1 

Elina KostiainenVihdVie

23.4.92 

5qSMPori

31.7.

1412.25

1.5 

Marjo StarckTurWei

28.4.83 

1tilastopajaTurku

6.8.

1512.21

1.5 

Hanna-Maria PenttinenHKV

10.1.92 

1häme gRiihimäki

18.7.

1612.16

0.2 

Johanna HokkanenKangasnKa

19.10.95 

4karnJämsä

27.6.

1712.12

-2.6 

Laura RautiainenSaarijPu

14.6.98 

4-17moStockholm SWE

12.9.

1812.11

0.5 

Anne-Mari LehtiöKU-58

6.9.95 

-22SMLahti

15.8.

1912.07

0.3 

Katja KarjalainenPieksVei

12.1.88 

8Tourcoing FRA

24.5.

2012.07

1.7 

Salla RantanenMaarMa

9.3.89 

2häme gRiihimäki

18.7.



Myötätuulessa


13.13

3.9 

Emma PullolaVaasVa

18.12.96 

1-19PMEspoo/Le

29.8.

12.80

2.8 

Kira KytöläEsboIF

25.6.93 

1-22SMLahti

15.8.

12.50

2.2 

Katja KarjalainenPieksVei

12.1.88 

5Montélimar FRA

21.6.

12.25

3.2 

Teija HannilaViipU

2.8.80 

1pimRaasepori/K

7.8.

12.18

2.7 

Johanna HokkanenKangasnKa

19.10.95 

4-22SMLahti

15.8.

12.14

3.7 

Anne-Mari LehtiöKU-58

6.9.95 

5-22SMLahti

15.8.



Kuula

115.70

 

Sanna KämäräinenLapinlVe

8.2.86 

1SMPori

31.7.

215.32

 

Johanna PulkkinenPieksVei

10.4.87 

1aluekMikkeli

22.6.

315.07

 

Katri HirvonenJoensKa

25.6.90 

1kuopio gKuopio

6.6.

414.93

 

Eveliina RouvaliKuopRei

16.4.97 

2kuopio gKuopio

6.6.

514.71

 

Suvi HelinTampPy

10.5.85 

3eliittiTampere

4.9.

614.54

 

Tara TuominenUudKK

21.11.93 

6PNGTurku

25.6.

714.22

 

Niina KeloKeskiUYU

26.3.80 

4SMPori

31.7.

814.08

 

Minna-Marjatta LiimatainenAlajA

30.4.93 

1jyväsk.gJyväskylä

11.6.

914.06

 

Senja MäkitörmäVarpVi

31.5.94 

6SMPori

31.7.

1013.76

 

Oona VilermoNokU

28.4.96 

6qSMPori

31.7.

1113.62

 

Katariina VallaNakkVire

24.3.89 

1aluekNakkila

16.7.

1213.61

 

Taija KeskinenYlistKV

12.1.95 

2tapiot gEspoo/Le

10.8.

1313.42

 

Jessica MeriheinäLiljIK

22.2.95 

1rBkarnKokemäki

26.6.

1413.35

 

Henna SallinenSavonlRie

12.11.98 

4kuopio gKuopio

6.6.

1513.29

 

Maria PulkkinenMerikI

25.3.89 

2timanttikSastamala

25.7.

1612.98

 

Miia KurppaSalVil

30.1.88 

SmoTartu EST

6.6.

1712.96

 

Sara OraheimoIFRaseb

17.3.94 

1heittokEspoo/E

5.7.

1812.93

 

Maarit Iso-JaakkolaPunkalKu

22.5.89 

5jyväsk.gJyväskylä

11.6.

1912.88

 

Helena LeveelahtiVirtU

30.9.99 

6jyväsk.gJyväskylä

11.6.

2012.69

 

Vera Maria RäsänenKuusKi

9.8.67 

1marskin kLappeenranta

3.6.

2112.69

 

Ronja RuotanenYlivKu

31.1.95 

1aluekKalajoki

18.7.



Kiekko

161.07

 

Sanna KämäräinenLapinlVe

8.2.86 

5ECupLeiria POR

15.3.

255.54

 

Katri HirvonenJoensKa

25.6.90 

2leirikAlfamar POR

28.4.

354.56

 

Salla SipponenKeurKi

13.3.95 

2SMPori

2.8.

454.30

 

Tanja KomulainenTampPy

2.3.80 

1suupohjagKauhajoki

22.8.

551.71

 

Heini JärventaustaLempKiYU

17.3.94 

7q-22EMTallinn EST

11.7.

650.92

 

Elina MattilaTuUL

7.9.89 

5SMPori

2.8.

750.67

 

Vilma PaakkalaEspTa

11.5.96 

1-19kansHyvinkää

17.6.

850.50

 

Lotta-Kaisa ElianderTuUL

25.1.85 

1heittokEspoo/E

26.9.

950.44

 

Helena LeveelahtiVirtU

30.9.99 

2juhannuskKeuruu

19.6.

1050.34

 

Pauliina AaltoRaisKu

22.10.80 

1syysaluekKankaanpää

1.9.

1150.16

 

Hanna RintamäkiIFFemman

1.9.92 

1aluekNärpiö

17.6.

1250.00

 

Niina KeloKeskiUYU

26.3.80 

7SMPori

2.8.

1348.23

 

Tuula PenttinenPuumVi

28.2.94 

2-22SMLahti

15.8.

1447.85

 

Krista Uusi-KinnalaLaitJy

3.3.97 

2-19PMEspoo/Le

29.8.

1546.21

 

Kaisa IlonenKangKi

11.1.92 

3pimIkaalinen

20.7.

1645.66

 

Johanna LehtiöKU-58

4.2.97 

1häme gRiihimäki

18.7.

1745.65

 

Anna OlkkonenHartVoi

27.9.92 

1kvAsikkala

22.8.

1845.40

 

Jessica MeriheinäLiljIK

22.2.95 

4-22karnKokemäki

25.6.

1945.10

 

Sanja-Maria OlliSeinäjsU

14.3.95 

1superspSeinäjoki

20.7.

2045.08

 

Emma RintamäkiIFFemman

29.10.94 

2aluekNärpiö

17.6.



Moukari

168.43

 

Merja KorpelaSoinSi

15.5.81 

1äänekoski gÄänekoski

4.6.

268.25

 

Inga LinnaRiihimKi

21.2.95 

1karnKaustinen

27.6.

365.83

 

Johanna SalmelaJyväskKU

6.11.90 

2telefon gRaasepori/K

7.6.

465.33

 

Jenni PenttiläKaustPV

9.3.91 

1pimKaustinen

5.9.

563.89

SE19

 

Krista TervoKarhKa

15.11.97 

1-19pimImatra

9.7.

663.04

 

Suvi KoskinenKauhajKa

24.4.97 

1-19karhu jgKauhajoki

14.7.

762.55

 

Heli RinnekariNurmijYU

30.9.94 

2-22karnKaustinen

25.6.

862.47

 

Milja JylhänniskaPudasjU

5.1.95 

6karnKaustinen

27.6.

961.46

 

Tiina RinnekariNurmijYU

24.10.96 

1-19neNurmijärvi

10.6.

1061.39

 

Katja VangsnesTuUL

16.11.91 

1fsurTallahassee, Flo. USA

27.3.

1161.14

 

Jonna MiettinenMaanMa

7.12.90 

2SMtalviKaustinen

21.2.

1260.55

 

Ilse KaajaEspTa

7.8.92 

17qconfAustin, Tex. USA

28.5.

1360.21

 

Sanni SaarinenSäkU

29.12.94 

7telefon gRaasepori/K

7.6.

1457.56

 

Emilia OlkkonenRistU

15.4.98 

1-19pkMikkeli/R

4.6.

1557.40

 

Mira KitulaTöysVe

25.1.96 

3-19neNurmijärvi

10.6.

1656.50

 

Kiira VäänänenVarpVi

6.1.99 

1-19huurreheLeppävirta

26.9.

1756.03

 

Kirsi KoroVirtU

22.6.76 

1lähitapiolaVirrat

8.7.

1855.30

 

Johanna WitkaSomE

21.12.98 

1-19heittokForssa

24.5.

1955.21

 

Amina SaadaHIFK

16.8.89 

1heittokHelsinki/E

6.7.

2055.09

 

Maija ValliKurikRy

25.11.96 

3-19karhu jgKauhajoki

14.7.

2155.09

 

Hannele KuuttiSavonlRie

16.3.84 

1kaMänttä-Vilppula/V

17.7.



Keihäs

163.03

 

Sanni UtriainenTampPy

5.2.91 

1eliittiKuortane

8.8.

259.86

 

Heidi NokelainenSimpU

30.9.90 

2eliittiJoensuu

23.7.

358.81

 

Oona SormunenTohmajU

2.8.89 

3eliittiJoensuu

23.7.

456.56

 

Jenni KangasSeinäjsU

3.7.92 

1alav.kAlavus

13.6.

555.37

 

Jelena JaakkolaSoinSi

7.3.89 

5eliittiKuortane

8.8.

653.08

 

Janette LepistöLehtimJy

20.10.93 

1-22karnPihtipudas

25.6.

752.70

 

Saara LipsanenLappUM

13.9.95 

6marskin kLappeenranta

3.6.

852.51

 

Merja PerätaloYlikNM

22.3.96 

5SMPori

1.8.

952.25

 

Sanne ErkkolaTurWei

8.3.94 

3telefon gRaasepori/K

7.6.

1050.61

 

Jatta-Mari JääskeläinenTuUL

27.2.94 

3-22karnPihtipudas

25.6.

1149.81

 

Heli LiimattaJoensKa

13.4.92 

9eliittiJoensuu

23.7.

1249.80

 

Jenni VuoriSomE

24.1.95 

2-22SMLahti

15.8.

1349.61

 

Miia KurppaSalVil

30.1.88 

StntKladno CZE

13.6.

1449.18

 

Sini KiiskiLaitJy

5.4.90 

9qSMPori

31.7.

1549.03

 

Piia PyykkinenÄänekU

2.4.91 

6telefon gRaasepori/K

7.6.

1648.79

 

Heta PaavolaKerU

19.1.00 

1häme gRiihimäki

18.7.

1748.67

 

Heli JokelaKaustPV

14.5.94 

1aluekVeteli

27.9.

1848.59

 

Tara NiemiVähänkVie

26.10.97 

1fyrrypVaasa/V

30.7.

1948.53

 

Milja LusilaAsikkRai

12.10.87 

1kvAsikkala

23.8.

2048.07

 

Jutta HeikkinenJoensKa

27.10.94 

SpimSastamala

24.5.



7-ottelu

15715

 

Jutta HeikkinenJoensKa

27.10.94 

8-22EMTallinn EST

10.7.

25554

 

Hertta HeikkinenJoensKa

27.10.94 

2SMPori

1.8.

35549

 

Miia KurppaSalVil

30.1.88 

8tntKladno CZE

13.6.

45540

 

Miia SillmanTampPy

3.6.95 

9-22EMTallinn EST

10.7.

55324

 

Jessica RautelinEsboIF

16.1.97 

1-19SMHuittinen ja Sastamala

6.9.

65322

 

Elisa OksanenTampPy

25.3.93 

1-22SMHuittinen ja Sastamala

6.9.

75214

 

Maria HuntingtonTampPy

13.3.97 

13-19EMEskilstuna SWE

17.7.

85172

 

Jutta HeinonenJanJa

27.1.88 

2NCLausanne

16.8.

95115

 

Martta RautalaKiukKi

4.11.96 

3-19SMHuittinen ja Sastamala

6.9.

105030

 

Ida OtstavelPargIF

7.8.94 

8SMPori

1.8.

114959

 

Iida KalliomäkiEsboIF

19.4.98 

2-19kaSastamala

24.5.

124882

 

Kristiina HalonenLappUM

10.10.97 

4-19SMHuittinen ja Sastamala

6.9.

134870

 

Elina KakkoPerttPei

12.1.97 

3-19pimSastamala

24.5.

144795

 

Viivi AvikainenMikkKV

7.9.87 

8kvAsikkala

23.8.

154737

 

Juulia OjalaLappVei

3.7.96 

1-19pimSaarijärvi

12.7.

164698

 

Iitu HölttäLappUM

25.9.86 

6kaSastamala

24.5.

174671

 

Paula PelkonenMikkKV

8.4.89 

11SMPori

1.8.

184661

 

Tiina HakanenTampPy

1.4.85 

7pimSastamala

24.5.

194597

 

Sini ToivolaJyväskKU

18.6.96 

5-19SMHuittinen ja Sastamala

6.9.

204592

 

Milla KeloKeskiUYU

8.4.78 

10kvAsikkala

23.8.



5000 m kävely

121:58.51

SE19

 

Taika NummiEspTa

12.10.97 

1moStockholm SWE

12.9.

223:19.28

 

Enni NurmiEspTa

4.7.98 

2moStockholm SWE

12.9.

323:37.48

 

Mikaela LöfbackaVasaIS

10.1.90 

4moStockholm SWE

12.9.

424:14.69

 

Hele HaapaniemiEspTa

15.11.93 

1väinön kVantaa/T

25.5.

524:15.1h

 

Elisa NeuvonenLappUM

19.3.91 

1karnKauhava

27.6.

624:47.85

 

Tiia KuikkaLappUM

30.11.94 

2-22SMLahti

15.8.

725:01.90

 

Venla LaihoLaitJy

12.6.95 

1pimMynämäki

16.7.

825:12.12

 

Sini JussilaVihdVie

21.7.95 

3-22SMLahti

15.8.

925:17.62

 

Riina PerkiöEspTa

1.9.99 

2väinön kVantaa/T

25.5.

1025:35.33

 

Vera RauhalaVasaIS

8.10.97 

1-19SMLahti

15.8.

1126:17.92

 

Hanna WesterlundIFDrott

11.9.97 

2-19SMLahti

15.8.

1226:18.2h

 

Katri GauriloffKeskiUYU

11.2.99 

1-19karnKauhava

27.6.

1326:29.4h

 

Elina HeikkinenOulPy

22.3.97 

2-19karnKauhava

27.6.

1427:54.49

 

Amanda ÅströmEsboIF

24.3.95 

5-22SMLahti

15.8.

1527:59.70

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

1paunucupJämsä

9.9.

1628:19.64

 

Heidi OilaEspTa

21.1.00 

4väinön kVantaa/T

25.5.

1729:25.62

 

Jonna StenroosTampU

21.12.86 

2pimTampere/H

14.7.

1829:36.34

 

Anniina KivimäkiLapVi

3.3.99 

3-16SMKalajoki

22.8.

1929:56.35

 

Tiia KorvenpääKU-58

12.9.00 

5väinön kVantaa/T

25.5.

2030:08.62

 

Ursula KoivunenEsboIF

28.3.69 

2pimRaasepori/K

7.8.



10000 m kävely

145:44.53

SE22 SE19

 

Taika NummiEspTa

12.10.97 

6-19EMEskilstuna SWE

16.7.

248:55.81

SE17

 

Enni NurmiEspTa

4.7.98 

18-19EMEskilstuna SWE

16.7.

351:01.14

 

Mikaela LöfbackaVasaIS

10.1.90 

1PMEspoo/Le

29.8.

451:22.60

 

Henrika ParviainenEspTa

27.5.97 

2regionalVila Real de Santo Antonio POR

11.1.

552:19.57

 

Tiia KuikkaLappUM

30.11.94 

1-22PMEspoo/Le

29.8.

652:25.71

 

Elisa NeuvonenLappUM

19.3.91 

2PMEspoo/Le

29.8.

755:49.41

 

Sini JussilaVihdVie

21.7.95 

2-22PMEspoo/Le

29.8.



10 km kävely

146:16

SE19

 

Taika NummiEspTa

12.10.97 

1SMPori

30.7.

248:25

 

Henrika ParviainenEspTa

27.5.97 

3-19albisettiLugano ITA

15.3.

348:43

 

Enni NurmiEspTa

4.7.98 

2SMPori

30.7.

449:16

 

Mikaela LöfbackaVasaIS

10.1.90 

3SMPori

30.7.

549:54

 

Hele HaapaniemiEspTa

15.11.93 

4SMPori

30.7.

650:46

 

Elisa NeuvonenLappUM

19.3.91 

1taaborTuusula

3.5.

752:18

 

Tiia KuikkaLappUM

30.11.94 

2taaborTuusula

3.5.

852:25

 

Riina PerkiöEspTa

1.9.99 

2-17SMEspoo

14.6.

952:43

 

Sini JussilaVihdVie

21.7.95 

6SMPori

30.7.

1052:49

 

Venla LaihoLaitJy

12.6.95 

7SMPori

30.7.

1153:23

 

Katri GauriloffKeskiUYU

11.2.99 

3-17SMEspoo

14.6.

1253:51

 

Elina HeikkinenOulPy

22.3.97 

2-19SMEspoo

14.6.

1356:44

 

Vera RauhalaVasaIS

8.10.97 

3-19SMEspoo

14.6.

1456:57

 

Hanna WesterlundIFDrott

11.9.97 

10SMPori

30.7.

1557:18

 

Heidi OilaEspTa

21.1.00 

4-17SMEspoo

14.6.

1657:52

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

1-30vSMNokia

6.9.

1759:51

 

Tiia KorvenpääKU-58

12.9.00 

5-17SMEspoo

14.6.

1860:28

 

Sanna RajalaVihdVie

17.5.88 

4pimTuusula

3.5.

1963:01

 

Ursula KoivunenEsboIF

28.3.69 

1-45vSMNokia

6.9.

2065:26

 

Minna SuominenSporttiv

24.1.65 

1-50vSMNokia

6.9.



20 km kävely

11:43:53

 

Mikaela LöfbackaVasaIS

10.1.90 

1SMEspoo

14.6.

21:44:00

 

Tiia KuikkaLappUM

30.11.94 

1-22SMEspoo

14.6.

31:44:44

 

Elisa NeuvonenLappUM

19.3.91 

2SMEspoo

14.6.

41:46:57

 

Hele HaapaniemiEspTa

15.11.93 

2-22SMEspoo

14.6.

52:06:46

 

Jonna StenroosTampU

21.12.86 

2taaborTuusula

3.5.

62:07:53

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

3SMEspoo

14.6.

72:10:36

 

Sanna RajalaVihdVie

17.5.88 

4SMEspoo

14.6.

82:26:54

 

Sanna NeuvonenLappUM

4.4.89 

5SMEspoo

14.6.

92:45:25

 

Hillevi ToikkaHarjU

20.3.53 

16-60vMMLyon FRA

14.8.



Tilasto ladattu onnistuneesti!