Suomen Top 20 2014

Suomen Top 20 2014








Aikaisemmat kaudet: 1995 - 1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999 - 2000 - 2001 - 2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015

VIIMEISEN 7 PÄIVÄN AIKANA LISÄTYT TULOKSET VAALEANVIHREÄLLÄ POHJALLA

Miehet

100 metriä

110.30

SE22

1.4 

Eetu RantalaOulPy

5.6.93 

1eliittiLahti

15.6.

210.31

1.5 

Jonathan ÅstrandIFKraft

9.9.85 

2kurpfalzWeinheim GER

31.5.

310.43

1.0 

Ville MyllymäkiKanksLei

15.1.90 

2PNGTurku

25.6.

410.49

1.9 

Samuli SamuelssonIkaalU

23.6.95 

1syyskIkaalinen

4.9.

510.55

0.5 

Hannu HämäläinenHämeenlTa

30.4.85 

1rBkurpfalzWeinheim GER

31.5.

610.57

1.7 

Elmo LakkaJyväskKU

10.4.93 

1r2espoo challEspoo/Le

17.8.

710.66

0.9 

Visa HongistoValkKa

9.4.87 

2h3SMKuopio

31.7.

810.68

0.5 

Markus KoivulaTampPy

25.3.93 

2-22SMSeinäjoki

9.8.

910.69

1.0 

Lauri KirkkolaTuUL

15.9.90 

6PNGTurku

25.6.

1010.70

0.4 

Jani KoskelaTampPy

14.4.93 

1r2pimTampere

17.7.

1110.73

0.6 

Markus SkyttäKouvU

15.3.95 

2-19SMHuittinen

9.8.

1210.74

0.5 

Otto AhlforsIkaalU

29.1.94 

4r2-22PMKøbenhavn DEN

26.7.

1310.76

1.0 

Valtteri AhtamoJyväskKU

16.8.89 

1jyväskylä gJyväskylä

18.6.

1410.77

0.9 

Aleksi Ala-PrinkkiläKauhajKa

31.12.94 

3h3SMKuopio

31.7.

1510.77

0.5 

Samuli LehtinenLahdA

22.6.93 

3=-22SMSeinäjoki

9.8.

1610.78

0.6 

Joona-Ville HeinäHIFK

11.5.89 

2r4häme gRiihimäki

19.7.

1710.79

0.0 

Viljami KaasalainenMikkKV

15.10.95 

1r1-19neJanakkala

7.6.

1810.80

0.6 

Teemu VeteläsuoLappVei

28.2.96 

3-19SMHuittinen

9.8.

1910.81

1.7 

Johan VersluisHIFK

4.12.92 

3r2espoo challEspoo/Le

17.8.

2010.82

-0.1 

Ville AarnivalaTampPy

14.6.96 

1h2karnJämsä/J

29.6.



Myötätuulessa


10.47

2.5 

Samuli SamuelssonIkaalU

23.6.95 

4rA-19bauhausMannheim GER

5.7.

10.58

8.4 

Teemu VeteläsuoLappVei

28.2.96 

1-19karnJämsä/J

29.6.

10.66

2.7 

Markus SkyttäKouvU

15.3.95 

3-19moKristiansand NOR

16.8.

10.73

2.8 

Lauri TuomilehtoBorgåAk

11.1.99 

1-15SMRaisio

23.8.

10.76

2.3 

Jonas HalonenTuUL

18.1.95 

3Oslo NOR

2.7.

10.78

8.4 

Arttu SeppänenHämeenlTa

23.2.95 

2-19karnJämsä/J

29.6.

10.80

8.4 

Willem KajanderBorgåAk

7.7.96 

4-19karnJämsä/J

29.6.

10.80

8.4 

Markus KiuruKouvU

10.8.96 

5-19karnJämsä/J

29.6.

10.82

8.4 

Birhan PieskäKuivAu

10.2.96 

6-19karnJämsä/J

29.6.

10.82

2.2 

Oskari LehtonenNurmijYU

14.6.97 

1-17pimEspoo/Le

26.7.



200 metriä

120.92

0.0 

Jonathan ÅstrandIFKraft

9.9.85 

2kurpfalzWeinheim GER

31.5.

221.08

-0.1 

Eetu RantalaOulPy

5.6.93 

1SMKuopio

3.8.

321.15

1.4 

Samuli SamuelssonIkaalU

23.6.95 

1r3-19bauhausMannheim GER

6.7.

421.35

-0.1 

Visa HongistoValkKa

9.4.87 

2SMKuopio

3.8.

521.42

0.0 

Ville AarnivalaTampPy

14.6.96 

2r2-19juhannuskIkaalinen

20.6.

621.56

-0.5 

Jani KoskelaTampPy

14.4.93 

1r2pimTampere

16.7.

721.64

-0.4 

Ville MyllymäkiKanksLei

15.1.90 

3h2SMKuopio

3.8.

821.67

-0.4 

Markus KoivulaTampPy

25.3.93 

4h2SMKuopio

3.8.

921.68

-0.5 

Samuli LehtinenLahdA

22.6.93 

1h3SMKuopio

3.8.

1021.75

1.8 

Joona-Ville HeinäHIFK

11.5.89 

1Ir8hyvän tuuHelsinki/E

4.6.

1121.76

-0.4 

Lauri Alasaukko-ojaTampPy

17.6.92 

5h2SMKuopio

3.8.

1221.81

0.6 

Olli RantanenTampPy

23.5.88 

3r1telefon gRaasepori/K

8.6.

1321.87

-2.3 

Oskari LehtonenNurmijYU

14.6.97 

1-17SMKotka/K

24.8.

1421.88

0.7 

Johan VersluisHIFK

4.12.92 

1IIr4hyvän tuuHelsinki/E

4.6.

1521.89

0.5 

Lauri KirkkolaTuUL

15.9.90 

7PNGTurku

25.6.

1621.90

1.7 

Eetu ViitalaTuUL

31.5.92 

2r3tilastopajaTurku

4.6.

1721.99

-1.6 

Elmo LakkaJyväskKU

10.4.93 

1h3aluekLappeenranta

15.7.

1822.01

-0.5 

Antti KokkonenVeitsilKV

3.11.86 

1r2pimTornio

12.7.

1922.04

-0.4 

Valtteri AhtamoJyväskKU

16.8.89 

4h1SMKuopio

3.8.

2022.04

0.9 

Petteri MonniJyväskKU

31.3.90 

1junior amJyväskylä

15.8.



400 metriä

1 47.40

 

Oskari MöröEsboIF

31.1.93 

3moHelsinki

30.8.

2 47.85

 

Ville LampinenKU-58

12.12.94 

1SMKuopio

1.8.

3 48.03

 

Petteri MonniJyväskKU

31.3.90 

1r3espoo challEspoo/Le

17.8.

4 48.06

 

Eetu ViitalaTuUL

31.5.92 

2SMKuopio

1.8.

5 48.12

 

Jani KoskelaTampPy

14.4.93 

5moHelsinki

30.8.

6 48.18

 

Antti KokkonenVeitsilKV

3.11.86 

2r3espoo challEspoo/Le

17.8.

7 48.43

 

Erik BackHIFK

21.3.94 

5r1eliittiLahti

15.6.

8 48.46

 

Artur HämäläinenKuortKu

19.7.97 

D-19aluekLaitila

24.5.

9 48.57

 

Ville WendelinTuUL

14.5.90 

5r1PNGTurku

25.6.

10 48.58

 

Ville AarnivalaTampPy

14.6.96 

1pimTampere

17.7.

11 48.73

 

Roope SaarinenEsboIF

20.2.94 

1r2eliittiLahti

15.6.

12 48.82

 

Matti VälimäkiNoormNo

6.2.87 

1r2tilastopajaTurku

13.8.

13 48.84

 

Julius UutelaHKV

8.11.97 

1r3-17pimEspoo/Le

26.7.

14 48.95

 

Don-Zheni EkoebveHIFK

8.9.92 

2r2eliittiLahti

15.6.

15 48.96

 

Simon HaglundIKFalken

15.7.93 

1r2pimParainen

12.7.

16 49.03

 

Juuso HassiOrivPo

4.4.93 

4r3espoo challEspoo/Le

17.8.

17 49.12

 

Simon JanssonIFÅland-J

31.12.95 

3r2eliittiLahti

15.6.

18 49.20

 

Johan VersluisHIFK

4.12.92 

2vaktiaVantaa/T

1.6.

19 49.20

 

Christoffer EnvallIKFalken

6.8.91 

1-19aluekNärpiö

10.7.

20 49.27

 

Jaakko LehtiläEsboIF

21.6.93 

2r2pimParainen

12.7.



800 metriä

11:48.46

 

Ville LampinenKU-58

12.12.94 

2r6espoo challEspoo/Le

17.8.

21:49.39

 

Tuomo SalonenEspTa

20.4.89 

6r2eliittiLapinlahti

20.7.

31:50.37

 

Panu JantunenParikkU

11.4.89 

5r6espoo challEspoo/Le

17.8.

41:50.47

 

Matthew FoxViipU

15.2.87 

7r2eliittiLapinlahti

20.7.

51:50.93

 

Marco BertolottiTuUL

30.10.92 

4rBstan invStanford, Calif. USA

5.4.

61:51.36

 

Jari RäsänenJoensKa

6.1.87 

7r2eliittiJoensuu

24.7.

71:51.49

 

Jaakko LaaksoTampPy

4.7.92 

5SMKuopio

3.8.

81:51.58

 

Riku MarttinenLahdA

20.5.87 

7r6espoo challEspoo/Le

17.8.

91:52.26

 

Joonas RinneSaarijPu

20.5.95 

8r2eliittiLapinlahti

20.7.

101:52.67

 

Niclas SandellsIKFalken

14.3.84 

2h2SMKuopio

2.8.

111:52.73

 

Ilari PiipponenKarhKa

25.9.88 

7SMKuopio

3.8.

121:52.82

 

Julius UutelaHKV

8.11.97 

9r6espoo challEspoo/Le

17.8.

131:53.09

 

Robert NummelaHIFK

2.6.94 

1r2tilastopajaTurku

23.7.

141:53.23

 

Mikko RaittinenKurikRy

23.2.84 

2r2tilastopajaTurku

23.7.

151:53.96

 

Matias TiiroIinU

23.11.93 

3-22SMSeinäjoki

10.8.

161:54.17

 

Samu MikkonenKuopRei

8.7.96 

1r1eliittiJoensuu

24.7.

171:54.41

 

Ossi KekkiLahdA

29.10.93 

5h1SMKuopio

2.8.

181:54.52

 

Markus JokinenTeuvRi

10.2.90 

3r2tilastopajaTurku

23.7.

191:54.56

 

Tomi ValtanenKuopRei

23.12.86 

5r1juhannuskSaarijärvi

21.6.

201:54.62

 

Marko VendelinIFRaseb

22.3.95 

2SFIPedersöre

18.7.



1500 metriä

1 3:42.80

 

Marco BertolottiTuUL

30.10.92 

3rBjordanStanford, Calif. USA

4.5.

2 3:42.85

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

3eliittiLapinlahti

20.7.

3 3:43.38

 

Anders LindahlIFLänken

26.12.87 

5eliittiLapinlahti

20.7.

4 3:44.02

 

Riku MarttinenLahdA

20.5.87 

6eliittiLapinlahti

20.7.

5 3:44.91

 

Ossi KekkiLahdA

29.10.93 

9rAeliittiTampere

24.8.

6 3:46.38

 

Ilari PiipponenKarhKa

25.9.88 

7eliittiJoensuu

24.7.

7 3:46.62

 

Arttu VattulainenJoensKa

3.12.91 

8eliittiJoensuu

24.7.

8 3:46.73

 

Panu JantunenParikkU

11.4.89 

10eliittiLapinlahti

20.7.

9 3:47.68

 

Tuomo SalonenEspTa

20.4.89 

8PNGTurku

25.6.

10 3:47.96

 

Martti SiikaluomaLahdA

30.4.92 

1r4karnJämsä

28.6.

11 3:49.08

 

Janne UkonmaanahoYlikNM

13.3.84 

3elokJoensuu

7.8.

12 3:50.04

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

8eliittiLahti

15.6.

13 3:52.12

 

Jari RäsänenJoensKa

6.1.87 

3telefon gRaasepori/K

8.6.

14 3:52.30

 

Samu MikkonenKuopRei

8.7.96 

13eliittiLapinlahti

20.7.

15 3:52.95

 

Jiri KarjalainenJoensKa

24.11.97 

14eliittiLapinlahti

20.7.

16 3:53.14

 

Tommi SundellPorinYU

9.3.90 

3r4karnJämsä

28.6.

17 3:54.38

 

Jimmy FinnholmIKFalken

9.10.91 

1r3karnJämsä

28.6.

18 3:54.69

 

Joonas RinneSaarijPu

20.5.95 

2r1eliittiTampere

24.8.

19 3:54.76

 

Mikko PellinenTeuvRi

14.6.90 

15eliittiLapinlahti

20.7.

20 3:55.72

 

Joonas HarjamäkiViipU

30.5.86 

3r1eliittiTampere

24.8.



3000 metriä

1 8:00.40

 

Lewis KorirIFLänken

1.6.86 

1r1tähtikVirrat

9.7.

2 8:08.89

 

Anders LindahlIFLänken

26.12.87 

3eliittiKuortane

13.7.

3 8:15.48

 

Ossi KekkiLahdA

29.10.93 

1espoo challEspoo/Le

17.8.

4 8:15.78

 

Martti SiikaluomaLahdA

30.4.92 

5eliittiKuortane

13.7.

5 8:19.77

 

Janne UkonmaanahoYlikNM

13.3.84 

1laidunk.avLiminka

29.5.

6 8:21.03

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

10flandersGent BEL

21.7.

7 8:21.18

 

Riku MarttinenLahdA

20.5.87 

6ECupTallinn EST

22.6.

8 8:22.39

 

Tuomas JokinenTurWei

26.2.87 

8eliittiKuortane

13.7.

9 8:24.42

 

Arttu VattulainenJoensKa

3.12.91 

11eliittiKuortane

13.7.

10 8:24.62

 

Henri ManninenJyväskKU

3.1.85 

12eliittiKuortane

13.7.

11 8:30.56

 

Oskari PennanenJoensKa

21.11.91 

1r1100juhlaKeuruu

20.6.

12 8:32.75

 

Marko TuokkoNaantLöy

7.9.88 

2r1100juhlaKeuruu

20.6.

13 8:33.84

 

Robin RyynänenKeskiUYU

16.3.97 

1-17moHelsinki

30.8.

14 8:33.89

 

Jimmy FinnholmIKFalken

9.10.91 

3r1100juhlaKeuruu

20.6.

15 8:34.48

 

Jiri KarjalainenJoensKa

24.11.97 

4r1100juhlaKeuruu

20.6.

16 8:34.53

 

Panu JantunenParikkU

11.4.89 

1100juhlaParikkala

6.7.

17 8:34.90

 

Eero SalevaSjundeåIF

7.10.95 

5r1100juhlaKeuruu

20.6.

18 8:35.04

 

Jaakko LeinonenYlikNM

25.1.83 

3espoo challEspoo/Le

17.8.

19 8:36.21

 

Ville HeikkiläLammSä

22.2.92 

6r1100juhlaKeuruu

20.6.

20 8:38.01

 

Ilari PiipponenKarhKa

25.9.88 

2marskin kLappeenranta

4.6.



5000 metriä

113:47.04

 

Lewis KorirIFLänken

1.6.86 

2juhannuskSaarijärvi

21.6.

214:09.08

 

Arttu VattulainenJoensKa

3.12.91 

3eliittiTampere

24.8.

314:10.96

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

26rAmsac relWalnut, Calif. USA

18.4.

414:11.75

 

Tuomas JokinenTurWei

26.2.87 

13rAfolksamSollentuna SWE

26.6.

514:21.58

 

Jaakko NieminenJyväskKU

27.1.87 

4rBfolksamSollentuna SWE

26.6.

614:22.38

 

Anders LindahlIFLänken

26.12.87 

4eliittiTampere

24.8.

714:23.07

 

Willy RotichIFLänken

23.3.76 

2SMKuopio

1.8.

814:26.36

 

Ossi KekkiLahdA

29.10.93 

2moHelsinki

30.8.

914:27.52

 

Martti SiikaluomaLahdA

30.4.92 

9ECupTallinn EST

21.6.

1014:34.40

 

Panu JantunenParikkU

11.4.89 

1tähtikOrimattila

29.5.

1114:44.87

 

Ari-Pekka LassilaVetU

10.5.87 

1karnJämsä

28.6.

1214:45.86

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

1kbc-nachtHeusden BEL

19.7.

1314:49.28

 

Robin RyynänenKeskiUYU

16.3.97 

7eliittiLapinlahti

20.7.

1414:49.92

 

Oskari PennanenJoensKa

21.11.91 

2karnJämsä

28.6.

1514:53.06

 

Matti HaatainenKuopRei

26.8.85 

5juhannuskSaarijärvi

21.6.

1614:53.06

 

Marko TuokkoNaantLöy

7.9.88 

3karnJämsä

28.6.

1714:53.79

 

Ville HeikkiläLammSä

22.2.92 

8eliittiLapinlahti

20.7.

1814:54.34

 

Jaakko LeinonenYlikNM

25.1.83 

4karnJämsä

28.6.

1914:55.84

 

Gharbi SellamiPolvijU

20.5.83 

1mxjärvi-suomiLeppävirta

24.5.

2014:56.24

 

Lasse SuonpääTurWei

19.3.86 

2tähtikHämeenlinna

20.8.



10000 metriä

128:03.45

 

Lewis KorirIFLänken

1.6.86 

1karnJämsä

28.6.

229:36.55

 

Tuomas JokinenTurWei

26.2.87 

10rAgspikeLeiden

14.6.

329:40.86

 

Arttu VattulainenJoensKa

3.12.91 

2moHelsinki

31.8.

429:47.12

 

Henri ManninenJyväskKU

3.1.85 

4moHelsinki

31.8.

529:52.00

 

Jaakko NieminenJyväskKU

27.1.87 

3PMOslo NOR

22.5.

630:06.09

 

Anders LindahlIFLänken

26.12.87 

2SMKuopio

3.8.

730:24.89

 

Willy RotichIFLänken

23.3.76 

5SMKuopio

3.8.

830:52.92

 

Mårten BoströmSjundeåIF

3.8.82 

7SMKuopio

3.8.

931:10.20

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

8SMKuopio

3.8.

1031:21.18

 

Teemu ToivanenLeppävVi

24.2.78 

3karnJämsä

28.6.

1131:28.94

 

Matti RaumaTuUL

14.3.82 

1toukok.kHelsinki/E

28.5.

1231:36.39

 

Kimmo RandelinIisVi

20.9.75 

4karnJämsä

28.6.

1331:36.50

 

Miika TakalaJyväskKU

4.7.78 

1-35vSMJyväskylä

10.8.

1431:40.82

 

Jukka KeroTuUL

12.6.74 

11SMKuopio

3.8.

1531:43.03

 

Marko TuokkoNaantLöy

7.9.88 

1pimTurku

7.9.

1631:43.71

 

Tommi HytönenKU-58

7.6.90 

12SMKuopio

3.8.

1731:49.16

 

Marko PartanenKeurKi

23.3.69 

6karnJämsä

28.6.

1831:50.90

 

Mikko TyniVehkVei

28.1.84 

7karnJämsä

28.6.

1931:58.39

 

Tapani KärjäKalajJu

13.9.88 

8karnJämsä

28.6.

2031:59.45

 

Ilari AhokasHKV

8.5.77 

3toukok.kHelsinki/E

28.5.



Puolimaraton

11:06:47

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

1SMHeinola

19.4.

21:06:59

 

Jaakko NieminenJyväskKU

27.1.87 

2SMHeinola

19.4.

31:07:04

 

Jarkko JärvenpääTampPy

22.8.86 

89MMKøbenhavn DEN

29.3.

41:07:17

 

Jere PajunenJoensKa

16.10.86 

3SMHeinola

19.4.

51:08:26

 

Oskari PennanenJoensKa

21.11.91 

4SMHeinola

19.4.

61:08:42

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

5SMHeinola

19.4.

71:08:52

 

Teemu ToivanenLeppävVi

24.2.78 

6SMHeinola

19.4.

81:09:20

 

Tommi HytönenKU-58

7.6.90 

41abn amroHaag NED

9.3.

91:09:21

 

Kimmo RandelinIisVi

20.9.75 

7SMHeinola

19.4.

101:09:55

 

Matti RaumaTuUL

14.3.82 

1pöytyämPöytyä

30.8.

111:10:13

 

Thijs FeuthTuUL

8.10.81 

8SMHeinola

19.4.

121:10:20

 

Jukka KeroTuUL

12.6.74 

9SMHeinola

19.4.

131:10:29

 

Mikko TyniVehkVei

28.1.84 

10SMHeinola

19.4.

141:10:29

 

Ilari AhokasHKV

8.5.77 

11SMHeinola

19.4.

151:10:35

 

Niklas WihlmanPargIF

5.3.85 

2suvi-iltaForssa

14.6.

161:10:36

 

Ari-Pekka LassilaVetU

10.5.87 

4kankaanp.mKankaanpää

18.10.

171:11:03

 

Jimmy FinnholmIKFalken

9.10.91 

1vaasamVaasa

6.9.

181:11:15

 

Jani LakanenJyväskKU

11.12.76 

1finlandiaJyväskylä

13.9.

191:11:32

 

Jukka SaloKU-58

26.7.84 

4vantaan mVantaa

12.10.

201:11:48

 

Janne HolménIFÅland-J

26.9.77 

20stockh.hmStockholm SWE

13.9.



Maraton

12:16:43

 

Henri ManninenJyväskKU

3.1.85 

17bmwBerlin GER

28.9.

22:27:02

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

28bmwFrankfurt GER

26.10.

32:27:32

 

Janne HolménIFÅland-J

26.9.77 

12stockh.mStockholm SWE

31.5.

42:27:51

 

Marko TuokkoNaantLöy

7.9.88 

1SMLappeenranta

20.9.

52:28:37

 

Lauri LipiäinenSjundeåIF

16.10.78 

44abn amroRotterdam NED

13.4.

62:28:40

 

Thijs FeuthTuUL

8.10.81 

27haspaHamburg GER

4.5.

72:28:42

 

Teemu ToivanenLeppävVi

24.2.78 

34bmwFrankfurt GER

26.10.

82:28:53

 

Matti RaumaTuUL

14.3.82 

2SMLappeenranta

20.9.

92:29:13

 

Jukka KeroTuUL

12.6.74 

3SMLappeenranta

20.9.

102:29:29

 

Jaakko NieminenJyväskKU

27.1.87 

38nyc mNew York, N.Y. USA

2.11.

112:31:39

 

Sebastian Conrad Håkansson-

29.9.89 

1Holmestrand NOR

5.4.

122:31:41

 

Sami TurkulainenParikkU

12.3.90 

5SMLappeenranta

20.9.

132:31:42

 

Fritjof FagerlundIFÅland

27.6.74 

20stockh.mStockholm SWE

31.5.

142:32:53

 

Simo-Pekka FinckeJoensKa

24.12.81 

23tcsAmsterdam NED

19.10.

152:35:03

 

Jyrki RuohomäkiKeurKi

31.5.75 

50haspaHamburg GER

4.5.

162:35:38

 

Kyösti KärkkäinenKiuruvJä

49 

11korson mVantaa

14.10.

172:35:40

 

Mika PenttinenLappUM

4.9.80 

5citymHelsinki

16.8.

182:35:40

 

Reijo AittoniemiRekRai

9.7.50 

12korson mVantaa

14.10.

192:35:46

 

Mikko PatanaLaihLu

24.3.84 

26tcsAmsterdam NED

19.10.

202:36:22

 

Ole Halonen(Kotka)

22.5.87 

1suvi-iltaForssa

14.6.



3000 m esteet

1 8:29.89

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

3eliittiJoensuu

24.7.

2 8:33.09

 

Janne UkonmaanahoYlikNM

13.3.84 

12iberoamHuelva ESP

12.6.

3 8:58.68

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

5moHelsinki

31.8.

4 9:10.26

 

Jimmy FinnholmIKFalken

9.10.91 

1espoo challEspoo/Le

17.8.

5 9:19.74

 

Joonas HarjamäkiViipU

30.5.86 

3SMKuopio

2.8.

6 9:19.83

 

Otto LoukkalahtiIFRaseb

11.1.94 

4SMKuopio

2.8.

7 9:21.93

 

Hannu GranbergLahdA

2.2.90 

1aluekTampere

16.7.

8 9:28.27

 

Mikko VirtaTurWei

9.4.74 

7SMKuopio

2.8.

9 9:29.87

 

Väinö KlemolaKuopRei

16.6.82 

3espoo challEspoo/Le

17.8.

10 9:33.68

 

Johannes BrunilaTuUL

21.10.88 

9SMKuopio

2.8.

11 9:34.34

 

Jari PillerVehkVei

17.5.90 

2karnJämsä

28.6.

12 9:34.63

 

Joakim TräskelinVasaIS

4.4.84 

10SMKuopio

2.8.

13 9:34.99

 

Miika TenhunenNivU

11.10.96 

11SMKuopio

2.8.

14 9:36.93

 

Jere RossiJoutsPo

25.6.84 

4karnJämsä

28.6.

15 9:37.28

 

Henrik KymäläinenEspTa

2.10.95 

5karnJämsä

28.6.

16 9:39.27

 

Aleksi UusipereEspTa

28.6.94 

4espoo challEspoo/Le

17.8.

17 9:39.2h

 

Jaakko JulkunenLapVei

31.3.91 

1tunturieRovaniemi/S

19.7.

18 9:43.80

 

Eetu LindforsKarhKa

18.6.90 

9karnJämsä

28.6.

19 9:43.97

 

Maunu ToivariTuUL

9.7.89 

4pimTurku

13.8.

20 9:44.61

 

Teppo SyrjäläTeivoSt

8.10.75 

5espoo challEspoo/Le

17.8.



110 m aidat

113.87

-0.7 

Arttu HirvonenOulPy

21.1.89 

7h1EMZürich SUI

13.8.

213.88

0.6 

Jussi KanervoHIFK

1.2.93 

2h5eastJacksonville, Flo USA

30.5.

313.89

1.0 

Elmo LakkaJyväskKU

10.4.93 

1espoo challEspoo/Le

17.8.

414.15

0.7 

Joona-Ville HeinäHIFK

11.5.89 

2häme gRiihimäki

19.7.

514.33

-1.3 

Eetu ViitalaTuUL

31.5.92 

2-22SMSeinäjoki

10.8.

614.42

1.0 

Otto SeppäläLammKo

4.9.85 

3espoo challEspoo/Le

17.8.

714.56

0.7 

Ville RajalaAlajA

18.4.93 

4h1SMKuopio

2.8.

814.60

1.4 

Pasi RoslundTuUL

8.1.92 

3karnJämsä/J

29.6.

914.66

0.7 

Jere LehtoOulPy

29.4.91 

3h1karnJämsä/J

29.6.

1014.73

0.0 

Samuli BryggareHKV

10.3.91 

Dh2moTampere

15.6.

1114.73

0.4 

Samuel RautapaloHKV

30.6.95 

2tilastopajaTurku

23.7.

1214.80

0.1 

Thomas BarrineauKuopRei

28.8.88 

Dh2SMKuopio

3.8.

1314.82

0.9 

Sami ItaniJyväskKU

24.3.87 

1kaMänttä-Vilppula

3.7.

1414.88

0.9 

Juuso HassiOrivPo

4.4.93 

3h2karnJämsä/J

29.6.

1514.92

0.1 

Petri LemmetyinenKU-58

31.1.89 

Dh2SMKuopio

3.8.

1615.03

1.4 

Tuure HolloLänsiUU

29.7.90 

3rBred wolfJonesboro, Ark. USA

26.4.

1715.07

0.7 

Otto YlöstaloIFSibboV

4.2.91 

4h1karnJämsä/J

29.6.

1815.12

1.3 

Juha-Matti Iso-JaakkolaLauttLu

11.1.91 

5h2SMKuopio

2.8.

1915.18

0.2 

Otto KilpiJyväskKU

29.3.87 

3100juhlaKeuruu

20.6.

2015.19

0.7 

Otto Raja-ahoÄhtU

24.5.88 

6häme gRiihimäki

19.7.



Myötätuulessa


13.77

2.3 

Jussi KanervoHIFK

1.2.93 

1baskinColumbia, SC USA

29.3.



400 m aidat

1 49.08

SE SE22

 

Oskari MöröEsboIF

31.1.93 

4s3EMZürich SUI

13.8.

2 50.35

 

Jussi KanervoHIFK

1.2.93 

6h1EMZürich SUI

12.8.

3 51.41

 

Petteri MonniJyväskKU

31.3.90 

1rCflanders cupOordegem BEL

31.5.

4 51.41

 

Eetu ViitalaTuUL

31.5.92 

2moHelsinki

30.8.

5 51.62

 

Joni Vainio-KailaLaitJy

13.1.94 

3SMKuopio

3.8.

6 52.54

 

Valtteri ToimelaTampPy

16.7.95 

1-19PMKristiansand NOR

17.8.

7 52.73

 

Don-Zheni EkoebveHIFK

8.9.92 

5SMKuopio

3.8.

8 52.80

 

Juho LauntoSauvU

29.3.89 

3telefon gRaasepori/K

8.6.

9 54.14

 

Ossi LinkoahoHKV

11.8.90 

1aluekLappeenranta

15.7.

10 54.19

 

Jani RastasHIFK

11.5.96 

4-19PMKristiansand NOR

17.8.

11 54.42

 

Juho SeppänenKajKi

30.4.92 

3r1eliittiTampere

24.8.

12 54.45

 

Gustav KlingstedtHIFK

8.12.85 

4h1SMKuopio

2.8.

13 54.87

 

Kristoffer SandellIKFalken

6.3.79 

1-35vSMJyväskylä

9.8.

14 54.90

 

Simon SandbakkenIFÅland-J

13.9.95 

6-19NordChKristiansand NOR

17.8.

15 55.29

 

Lauri HassiOrivPo

20.9.90 

4r1eliittiTampere

24.8.

16 55.65

 

Aleksi HarjuLahdA

27.5.94 

2pimLappeenranta

15.7.

17 55.88

 

Kristoffer OlinIFRaseb

3.8.95 

3r2-19/3SMHuittinen

10.8.

18 56.02

 

Taneli MonniJyväskKU

20.1.92 

1aluekKuopio

12.7.

19 57.08

 

Jere PostiOulPy

31.3.96 

3-19neJyväskylä

11.6.

20 57.35

 

Juha VirkkunenTampPy

24.1.89 

2pimTampere

16.7.



Korkeus

12.26

 

Jussi ViitaTampPy

26.9.85 

1SMKuopio

3.8.

22.24

 

Osku TorroJyväskKU

21.8.79 

2SMKuopio

3.8.

32.14

 

Mauri KaattariHimU

6.2.86 

3SMKuopio

3.8.

42.14

 

Samuli ErikssonSalVil

9.11.95 

1-19SMHuittinen

9.8.

52.11

 

Richard ÖstmanIFVOM

15.1.92 

1pimPedersöre

18.7.

62.08

 

Miro RastasRaisKu

29.5.97 

1-17moHelsinki

31.8.

72.07

 

Lauri StenrothJanJa

29.8.86 

2karnRuovesi

28.6.

82.04

 

Valtteri MattilaÄänekU

16.6.95 

2-19SMHuittinen

9.8.

92.02

 

Heikki PärnäTuUL

6.4.81 

1kaVihti

7.7.

102.02

 

Sami ItaniJyväskKU

24.3.87 

DSMKuopio

2.8.

112.00

 

Henri VitikainenOrimJy

26.5.89 

1tähtikOrimattila

29.5.

122.00

 

Alexei KärkkäinenPyhäsU

24.1.96 

5qSMKuopio

2.8.

132.00

 

Valtteri VälimäkiUudKK

24.4.95 

1-19tilastopajaTurku

14.9.

141.98

 

Aleksi KlemolaUllKi

30.1.96 

1-19karnRuovesi

26.6.

151.98

 

Mika PolkuVirtU

19.7.75 

6karnRuovesi

28.6.

161.98

 

Samuli NurminenEurRai

28.1.81 

1-17svälimäkiPori/N

19.7.

171.98

 

Jesse HuttunenSavitU

8.6.94 

2-22SMSeinäjoki

9.8.

181.97

 

Elmo SavolaLappVei

10.3.95 

D-19aluekLaitila

24.5.

191.96

 

Markku SillmanTampPy

3.6.95 

5-19SMHuittinen

9.8.

201.96

 

Artur HämäläinenKuortKu

19.7.97 

D-17nordea ceAsikkala

15.8.



Seiväs

15.33

 

Jouni MarjaniemiVehmKi

26.8.89 

1-22juhannuskSomero

20.6.

25.30

 

Tomas WeckstenKarhU

2.11.96 

4-19bauhausMannheim GER

6.7.

35.25

 

Samuli JärveläSoinSi

18.10.87 

1marskin kLappeenranta

4.6.

45.21

 

Eemeli SalomäkiSomE

11.10.87 

3PNGTurku

25.6.

55.20

 

Jarno KiviojaHKV

7.10.82 

1tähtikVirrat

9.7.

65.11

 

Niko KoskinenJanJa

14.7.96 

2puuhamaacupJanakkala

6.8.

75.10

 

Perttu KorhonenLahdA

7.7.90 

2marskin kLappeenranta

4.6.

85.10

 

Teemu HyytiäLaitJy

7.8.94 

1-19aluekRaisio

10.7.

95.10

 

Olli RannikkoNokU

18.9.84 

1pimTampere

17.7.

105.10

 

Mikael WestöIFFemman

3.4.82 

3SMKuopio

2.8.

115.05

 

Thomas BarrineauKuopRei

28.8.88 

DbulldogAthens, Geo. USA

11.4.

125.05

 

Vesa RantanenVirtU

2.12.75 

3tähtikVirrat

9.7.

135.05

 

Jere BergiusTampPy

4.4.87 

1=-19aluekEspoo/Le

26.7.

145.01

 

Jesse SalmiVaasVa

31.3.98 

1-17viiskuntaAlajärvi

7.7.

155.00

 

Aleksi SaarelainenEspTa

28.1.93 

1kesän kaAkaa/T

6.6.

165.00

 

Mikko LatvalaHaapajKi

8.7.80 

2karnSomero

26.6.

175.00

 

Joonas MikkanenLahdA

23.9.92 

2seiväskKuopio

20.7.

184.90

 

Juuso ErkkiläKyrVoi

7.2.89 

6tähtikVirrat

9.7.

194.90

 

Christian WestöIFFemman

8.5.79 

11=qSMKuopio

1.8.

204.90

 

Joonas JokivartioOulPy

2.2.91 

11=qSMKuopio

1.8.

214.90

 

Akseli VälimäkiNoormNo

18.7.88 

11=qSMKuopio

1.8.



Pituus

17.92

2.0 

Arttu HalmelaHonkajsU

25.9.91 

6dn galanStockholm SWE

21.8.

27.89

0.1 

Eero HaapalaIkaalU

10.7.89 

1kaIkaalinen

3.6.

37.89

1.5 

Kristian PulliKaipVi

2.9.94 

1-22PMKøbenhavn DEN

27.7.

47.85

2.0 

Roni OllikainenHKV

27.8.90 

-alumni InvCoral Gables, Flo. USA

12.4.

57.76

0.6 

Tommi EviläTampPy

6.4.80 

3SMKuopio

2.8.

67.75

0.5 

Henri VäyrynenKajKi

16.10.91 

4SMKuopio

2.8.

77.63

1.6 

Mikko KivinenEsboIF

16.1.88 

2marskin kLappeenranta

4.6.

87.44

1.3 

Janne EtelämäkiKuortKu

11.1.92 

4cAkarnJämsä

28.6.

97.34

1.4 

Otto KilpiJyväskKU

29.3.87 

1jyväskylä gJyväskylä

18.6.

107.34

-0.3 

Juho-Matti PimiäLappUM

28.12.84 

6SMKuopio

2.8.

117.33

1.8 

Samuli BryggareHKV

10.3.91 

2moTampere

14.6.

127.25

1.4 

Juha SolaNaantLöy

26.1.90 

4espoo challEspoo/Le

17.8.

137.22

0.2 

Joona KokkolaValtVa

3.9.92 

2100juhlaKeuruu

20.6.

147.19

1.7 

Eemeli SalomäkiSomE

11.10.87 

-19kaKirkkonummi/V

17.7.

157.19

0.5 

Topias KoukkulaKangU

17.4.96 

-19SMHuittinen

9.8.

167.17

-0.3 

Simo LipsanenLappUM

13.9.95 

3-19SMHuittinen

9.8.

177.11

0.0 

Tuomas KaukolahtiKU-58

6.5.94 

1aluekVantaa/T

9.6.

187.08

1.7 

Juuso HassiOrivPo

4.4.93 

DSMKuopio

2.8.

197.06

0.5 

Kristian BäckVasaIS

18.7.96 

10qSMKuopio

1.8.

207.06

1.5 

Otto YlöstaloIFSibboV

4.2.91 

DSMKuopio

2.8.



Myötätuulessa


8.05

2.3 

Henri VäyrynenKajKi

16.10.91 

1cAkarnJämsä

28.6.

7.99

2.2 

Roni OllikainenHKV

27.8.90 

1alumni InvCoral Gables, Flo. USA

12.4.

7.83

2.5 

Tommi EviläTampPy

6.4.80 

1juhannuskSaarijärvi

21.6.

7.41

3.1 

Topias KoukkulaKangU

17.4.96 

1-19SMHuittinen

9.8.

7.24

2.2 

Eemeli SalomäkiSomE

11.10.87 

1-19kaKirkkonummi/V

17.7.

7.23

4.2 

Elmo SavolaLappVei

10.3.95 

2-19SMHuittinen

9.8.

7.16

2.7 

Kristian BäckVasaIS

18.7.96 

4-19SMHuittinen

9.8.

7.15

3.6 

Jasu SalonenKarhKa

30.8.95 

1-19aluekEspoo/Le

26.7.



3-loikka

116.61

1.6 

Aleksi TammentieTampU

6.8.86 

1cAkarnJämsä

28.6.

216.07

0.1 

Kristian PulliKaipVi

2.9.94 

1eliittiKuortane

13.7.

315.87

0.0 

Tuomas KaukolahtiKU-58

6.5.94 

1-22PMKøbenhavn DEN

26.7.

415.64

0.8 

Simo LipsanenLappUM

13.9.95 

1-19moKristiansand NOR

16.8.

515.27

1.1 

Janne HarjuViipU

19.12.79 

2espoo challEspoo/Le

17.8.

615.20

2.0 

Ville MylläriHeinävYU

22.3.85 

6eliittiKuortane

13.7.

715.19

1.2 

Topias KoukkulaKangU

17.4.96 

5cAkarnJämsä

28.6.

814.91

1.1 

Mika PurmonenLappUM

18.5.84 

5SMKuopio

3.8.

914.80

0.0 

Elias MäkeläHKV

2.5.95 

1tilastopajaTurku

27.8.

1014.75

1.2 

Tommi HuoponenEspTa

27.4.92 

5qSMKuopio

2.8.

1114.67

0.6 

Tomi LitendahlViitVie

3.8.89 

2kivivuoriViitasaari

14.6.

1214.55

1.8 

Niko SimolaVammsVoi

23.4.93 

3-22SMSeinäjoki

10.8.

1314.54

0.0 

Arttu TyystjärviImU

11.6.97 

1-17moHelsinki

30.8.

1414.46

0.8 

Daniel SjölindIFÅsarna

3.3.85 

1pimPedersöre

19.7.

1514.44

1.0 

Miikka KeloKeskiUYU

8.4.85 

9qSMKuopio

2.8.

1614.39

-0.1 

Ilpo KantanenSuonVa

5.1.92 

1aluekLeppävirta

21.7.

1714.37

-0.3 

Santeri SöderströmKarkkPo

6.1.97 

3-17moHelsinki

30.8.

1814.35

1.2 

Artturi TiipiöTeuvRi

14.2.97 

1-17pimLappajärvi

26.7.

1914.35

0.9 

Riku RundelinVarkKV

31.1.96 

10qSMKuopio

2.8.

2014.30

0.8 

Kaius HuoponenEspTa

28.9.93 

5-22SMSeinäjoki

10.8.



Myötätuulessa


16.32

2.4 

Kristian PulliKaipVi

2.9.94 

2cAkarnJämsä

28.6.

15.58

3.2 

Ville MylläriHeinävYU

22.3.85 

1häme gRiihimäki

19.7.

14.72

2.2 

Ilpo KantanenSuonVa

5.1.92 

2-22SMSeinäjoki

10.8.

14.55

3.5 

Arttu TyystjärviImU

11.6.97 

1-17SMKotka/K

24.8.

14.42

3.5 

Santeri SöderströmKarkkPo

6.1.97 

2-17SMKotka/K

24.8.



Kuula

119.74

 

Arttu KangasKanksLei

13.7.93 

142. kuulakHämeenkyrö

6.7.

218.66

 

Tomas SöderlundIFRaseb

14.5.89 

3eliittiLapinlahti

20.7.

317.91

 

Henri PakisjärviArcticA

6.1.89 

3SMKuopio

2.8.

417.83

 

Matti SivonenKuivAu

28.7.94 

1pohjant.gPudasjärvi

19.6.

517.70

 

Mika LönnbladTuUL

11.1.77 

3cAkarnKokemäki

27.6.

617.67

 

Mika FlinkkiläSeinäjsU

5.1.93 

2kaUrjala

19.8.

717.55

 

Timo KööpikkäLaihLu

10.5.94 

5SMKuopio

2.8.

816.86

 

Juha KumpulainenIisVi

6.12.77 

1järvi-suomiLeppävirta

24.5.

916.74

 

Conny KarlssonIFRaseb

30.12.75 

8SMKuopio

2.8.

1016.34

 

Jani SantalaHimU

30.1.87 

1aluekKalajoki/H

17.8.

1116.29

 

Kimmo LahtiMiehVi

7.9.85 

1keväthePorvoo/L

18.5.

1216.20

 

Mikko ToiviainenLoimJa

22.2.90 

3tähtikKotka/K

24.5.

1316.20

 

Martti RasimusTainTä

24.6.92 

4tähtikKotka/K

24.5.

1415.81

SE15

 

Eero AholaPorinYU

15.1.99 

2aluekKankaanpää

27.5.

1515.77

 

Pasi LautalaHamE

28.7.80 

1syyshPorvoo/L

7.9.

1615.67

 

Jussi TukevaÄhtU

14.2.87 

1kiekuuÄhtäri

20.7.

1715.63

 

Juuso NuikkaUrjU

23.2.95 

1aluekLoimaa/H

30.6.

1815.36

 

Ville SavolainenKeitNu

1.1.93 

1aluekIisalmi/R

16.8.

1915.30

 

Perttu LaaksoPaltU

20.8.92 

1piirin mHaapajärvi

13.8.

2015.22

 

Kalle SavolainenKeitNu

1.1.93 

1heinäk.heKeitele

19.7.



Kiekko

161.95

 

Jouni WaldénIkaalU

9.1.82 

1kivivuoriViitasaari

14.6.

260.71

 

Pyry NiskalaVasaIS

6.11.90 

1SMKuopio

3.8.

356.99

 

Joni MattilaHimU

30.11.88 

2tähtikHämeenlinna

20.8.

456.36

 

Juha LahdenrantaPorinYU

12.6.76 

2cAkarnKokemäki

27.6.

555.76

 

Mika LoikkanenKeskiUYU

20.2.74 

3cAkarnKokemäki

27.6.

654.35

 

Ville KiviojaNokU

9.7.90 

4SMKuopio

3.8.

753.76

 

Jouni HelppikangasOrimJy

10.2.71 

5SMKuopio

3.8.

852.67

 

Raine MunukkaKuortKu

6.5.82 

1aluekLaihia

23.6.

952.34

 

Olli-Pekka KorhonenKaavKai

6.12.93 

7SMKuopio

3.8.

1052.16

 

Sami AartolahtiLahdA

29.1.94 

1-22SMSeinäjoki

10.8.

1152.14

 

Matti SivonenKuivAu

28.7.94 

1aluekRaahe

4.9.

1252.06

 

Teemu PoikolainenJoensKa

21.9.92 

3-22PMKøbenhavn DEN

27.7.

1351.80

 

Johan ÅkerlundIFLänken

30.8.64 

2aluekMaalahti

25.6.

1451.79

 

Teemu OlliJoensKa

24.8.78 

3jyväskylä gJyväskylä

18.6.

1551.64

 

Mikko MartinmäkiVihU

20.4.92 

1cBkarnKokemäki

27.6.

1650.96

 

Henri PakisjärviArcticA

6.1.89 

1aluekRovaniemi/S

24.6.

1750.39

 

Oskari PerälampiLänsiUU

24.7.96 

2aluekEspoo/E

27.9.

1850.02

 

Juuso SillanpääJyväskKU

16.2.79 

1aluekLahti/R

19.8.

1949.96

 

Olli TakalaLahdA

29.3.95 

2aluekLahti/R

19.8.

2049.42

 

Antti MartinmäkiVihU

20.4.90 

1aluekAlavieska

3.5.



Moukari

177.57

 

David SöderbergIFVOM

11.8.79 

3folksamKarlstad SWE

16.7.

275.22

 

Tuomas SeppänenNoormNo

16.5.86 

2SMKuopio

1.8.

372.11

 

Arno LaitinenJyväskKU

9.3.88 

1tilastopajaTurku

13.8.

471.81

 

Jesse LehtoKaustPV

12.2.93 

4karnKaustinen

27.6.

571.80

 

Juha KauppinenKangKi

16.8.86 

1tailwindAlbuquerque, N.M. USA

2.5.

671.67

 

Joachim KoivuEsboIF

5.9.88 

1utep invEl Paso, Tex. USA

12.4.

771.52

 

Juho SaarikoskiNoormNo

19.5.93 

5karnKaustinen

27.6.

865.09

 

Mats GranöOulPy

6.9.81 

1pohjant.gPudasjärvi

19.6.

965.02

 

Ilmari LahtinenNoormNo

12.10.93 

9qSMKuopio

31.7.

1064.65

 

Markus KokkonenPyhäsU

17.5.95 

10qSMKuopio

31.7.

1164.37

 

Waltteri LahtinenNoormNo

3.3.95 

11qSMKuopio

31.7.

1263.86

 

Tommi RemesKiuruvU

20.1.94 

1karnKaustinen

29.6.

1363.47

 

Tuomas KalliovaaraLänsiUU

11.4.92 

1aluekHelsinki/E

15.9.

1462.47

 

Petri RautioAlavVi

27.6.82 

1heitto-ottAlavieska

20.9.

1562.01

 

Henri LiipolaSomE

24.4.94 

1aluekForssa

28.9.

1661.85

 

Dorian CollakuEspTa

2.6.77 

1aluekEspoo/E

13.7.

1761.54

 

Aleksi NieminenRekRai

27.7.90 

1aluekHelsinki/E

1.9.

1861.50

 

Markus GranöIKFalken

27.9.79 

1aluekAlavieska

16.8.

1961.31

 

Aleksi JaakkolaNokU

17.11.97 

7timanttikSastamala

21.7.

2060.55

 

Juhana MäkeläYlistKV

16.5.80 

1aluekLaihia

3.9.



Keihäs

188.01

 

Antti RuuskanenPielavSa

21.2.84 

1EMZürich SUI

17.8.

286.63

 

Tero PitkämäkiSeinäjsU

19.12.82 

2timanttiSaint-Denis FRA

5.7.

384.98

 

Lassi EtelätaloJoensKa

30.4.88 

1eliittiJoensuu

24.7.

483.70

 

Ari MannioLehtimJy

23.7.87 

2cAeliittiLapinlahti

20.7.

580.36

 

Sami PeltomäkiAlajA

11.1.91 

2cAkarnPihtipudas

29.6.

679.90

 

Toni SirviöSulkU

8.1.92 

1syyskJoensuu/P

18.9.

777.83

 

Jani KiiskiläVeitsilKV

28.12.89 

1arctic cRovaniemi/S

13.9.

877.61

 

Harri HaatainenLapVi

5.1.78 

1timanttikSastamala

21.7.

977.45

 

Teemu WirkkalaToholU

14.1.84 

5qSMKuopio

2.8.

1075.92

 

Tuomas LaaksonenTuUL

9.3.90 

1telefon gRaasepori/K

8.6.

1175.24

 

Joni KarvinenYlöjU

7.2.94 

1kaup.mestLieksa

27.8.

1274.32

 

Toni KuuselaAlajA

21.1.94 

2äänek.gÄänekoski

12.6.

1373.90

 

Mika AaltoRuovRy

11.3.82 

1kaVirrat

4.6.

1473.52

 

Pasi MäkipeltoLehtimJy

8.6.79 

1puuhamaaJanakkala

17.9.

1573.28

 

Eetu VanhamäkiSeinäjsU

3.3.89 

1kaKurikka

7.6.

1673.07

 

Rasmus MaukonenJyväskKU

18.11.92 

8qSMKuopio

2.8.

1772.78

 

Anssi LiimattaJoensKa

9.6.86 

1jyväskylä gJyväskylä

18.6.

1871.82

 

Jere SaloLauttLu

6.8.92 

3jyväskylä gJyväskylä

18.6.

1971.25

 

Ville PaajanenÄhtU

15.2.90 

2kaup.mestVirrat

20.8.

2071.18

 

Toni LifländerImU

5.6.93 

4jyväskylä gJyväskylä

18.6.



10-ottelu

17609

 

Thomas BarrineauKuopRei

28.8.88 

1SMKuopio

3.8.

27569

 

Juuso HassiOrivPo

4.4.93 

2SMKuopio

3.8.

37402

 

Samuli BryggareHKV

10.3.91 

4moTampere

15.6.

47400

 

Otto YlöstaloIFSibboV

4.2.91 

3SMKuopio

3.8.

57328

 

Tero OjalaLohtVei

12.5.86 

6moTampere

15.6.

67320

 

Sami ItaniJyväskKU

24.3.87 

4SMKuopio

3.8.

77225

 

Petri LemmetyinenKU-58

31.1.89 

7SMKuopio

3.8.

86879

 

Tuomas KaukolahtiKU-58

6.5.94 

2-22SMPietarsaari

7.9.

96867

 

Aki SalminenKuopRei

2.1.85 

1kaTampere

15.6.

106866

 

Tuure HolloLänsiUU

29.7.90 

3americanTampa, Flo. USA

3.5.

116859

 

Aleksi TuononenÄhtU

1.4.94 

3-22PMKópavogur ISL

8.6.

126463

 

Elmo LakkaJyväskKU

10.4.93 

3-22SMPietarsaari

7.9.

136355

 

Jesse JokinenSysmSi

27.3.88 

10SMKuopio

3.8.

146248

 

Tuomas HelinLahdA

19.1.88 

6nordea ceAsikkala

16.8.

156144

 

Lassi RaunioTampPy

11.10.83 

2aluekÄhtäri

20.7.

166124

 

Joonas MäkinenLaitJy

2.5.95 

11SMKuopio

3.8.

176065

 

Ville-Pekka BacklundKuopRei

27.4.87 

3aluekLaitila

25.5.

186013

 

Stefan EkbladKimSF

28.6.91 

5kaTampere

15.6.

195995

 

Ville-Veikko HanninenJanJa

10.5.94 

4-22SMPietarsaari

7.9.

205992

 

Jarno LantiainenMäntyhVi

19.8.80 

1maken ottHelsinki/E

10.7.



10000 m kävely

141:10.46

 

Veli-Matti PartanenLappUM

28.10.91 

4moHelsinki

30.8.

241:47.46

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

1karnKauhava

29.6.

341:53.07

 

Aleksi OjalaTurWei

9.12.92 

1pimTurku

15.7.

443:28.53

 

Markus KyröläLempKi

20.4.95 

1-19PMGlostrup DEN

13.9.

546:59.44

 

Artturi OilaEspTa

4.2.96 

1pimNurmijärvi

16.7.

647:44.26

 

Timo ViljanenTurWei

5.11.77 

2pimTurku

15.7.

751:37.06

 

Juuso JeskanenKarhKa

1.5.96 

3-19SMSeinäjoki

9.8.

852:56.60

 

Kari LaihoLaitJy

2.7.63 

3pimTurku

15.7.

958:53.18

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

2pimKangasala

8.7.

1061:07.87

 

Tuomas RanuaTampU

12.9.91 

3pimKangasala

8.7.

1162:06.13

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

4pimKangasala

8.7.

1262:08.78

 

Pasi MoisanderVihdVie

17.1.72 

1-40vSMJyväskylä

8.8.

1362:16.33

 

Simeon HyyppäVimpVe

27.4.93 

2-22SMSeinäjoki

9.8.

1467:17.96

 

Mikko RuokolainenEsboIF

10.5.81 

1-30vSMJyväskylä

8.8.

1584:58.6h

 

Jukka KetolaTöysVe

23.7.78 

1pimAlavus/T

14.7.

1686:56.12

 

Jouni KomulainenVihdUV

14.2.66 

1-45vSMJyväskylä

8.8.



10 km kävely

145:12

 

Markus KyröläLempKi

20.4.95 

16-19Podebrady CZE

12.4.

248:56

 

Rasmus LangVasaIS

27.6.97 

1pimVaasa

28.5.

349:17

 

Artturi OilaEspTa

4.2.96 

1testikEspoo/O

1.7.

452:07

 

Juuso JeskanenKarhKa

1.5.96 

2taaborTuusula

26.4.

555:18

 

Jere NiemiKeskiUYU

26.10.98 

2-17SMVaasa

15.6.

655:26

 

Kauko PekkarinenKankU

22.1.59 

11-55vMMBudapest HUN

29.3.

758:14

 

Joni HavaKU-58

14.6.99 

3-17SMVaasa

15.6.

859:16

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

1ejanhunenKonnevesi

7.9.

959:19

 

Pasi MoisanderVihdVie

17.1.72 

14-40vMMBudapest HUN

29.3.

1059:42

 

Jari VatanenPolvijVau

16.5.57 

2ejanhunenKonnevesi

7.9.

1159:53

 

Ari VäliniemiVasI

8.7.58 

19-55vMMBudapest HUN

29.3.

1260:23

 

Alvari OilaEspTa

9.2.98 

4-17SMVaasa

15.6.

1361:45

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

1-60vSMVaasa

15.6.

1463:40

 

Einari VainikkaKuntoP

4.8.40 

9-65vMMBudapest HUN

29.3.

1564:21

 

Jouko KuusjärviJyväskKU

11.3.48 

1-65vSMVaasa

15.6.

1665:19

 

Reijo ViianenJalasjJa

28.2.46 

5ejanhunenKonnevesi

7.9.

1766:12

 

Åke TarvosIFPedersPo

3.7.43 

2pimVaasa

28.5.

1868:32

 

Martti ValonenSporttiv

3.9.40 

1-70vSMVaasa

15.6.

1970:37

 

Bo-Erik IsakasIKFalken

21.3.47 

3pimVaasa

28.5.

2072:05

 

Jorma PirinenVehmU

30.1.41 

24-65vMMBudapest HUN

29.3.



20 km kävely

11:24:25

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

21world chLa Coruna ESP

31.5.

21:26:39

 

Aleksi OjalaTurWei

9.12.92 

22Podebrady CZE

12.4.

31:30:24

 

Veli-Matti PartanenLappUM

28.10.91 

3SMKuopio

31.7.

41:30:44

 

Eemeli KiiskiEsboIF

13.8.91 

37Podebrady CZE

12.4.

51:34:41

 

Matias KorpelaRaahVe

16.11.89 

4SMKuopio

31.7.

61:38:25

 

Elmo KoivunenEsboIF

3.8.94 

2-22SMVaasa

15.6.

71:41:18

 

Timo ViljanenTurWei

5.11.77 

6SMKuopio

31.7.

81:42:54

 

Artturi OilaEspTa

4.2.96 

1-19SMVaasa

15.6.

91:49:40

 

Juuso JeskanenKarhKa

1.5.96 

2-19SMVaasa

15.6.

101:55:00

 

Kari LaihoLaitJy

2.7.63 

8SMKuopio

31.7.

112:09:09

 

Kauko PekkarinenKankU

22.1.59 

1-55vSMVaasa

15.6.

122:11:15

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

1aluekHuittinen

20.9.

132:12:28

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

2aluekHuittinen

20.9.



50 km kävely

13:48:49

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

11EMZürich SUI

15.8.

23:52:58

 

Veli-Matti PartanenLappUM

28.10.91 

18EMZürich SUI

15.8.

34:18:25

 

Timo ViljanenTurWei

5.11.77 

22challDudince SVK

22.3.





Naiset

100 metriä

111.30

0.2 

Hanna-Maari LatvalaJyväskKU

30.10.87 

3h3EMZürich SUI

12.8.

211.74

1.2 

Milja ThuresonTurTo

23.5.94 

1pimTurku

15.7.

311.77

1.1 

Jasmin ShowlahHIFK

30.5.89 

2r2eliittiTampere

24.8.

411.79

0.8 

Maria RäsänenKuopRei

11.3.92 

1r2espoo challEspoo/Le

17.8.

511.80

1.1 

Anniina KortetmaaKannU

9.1.95 

3r2eliittiTampere

24.8.

611.81

1.0 

Jonna BerghemHIK

25.2.93 

2h3aluekTurku

15.7.

711.81

1.2 

Ida AidanpääJyväskKU

25.11.88 

1r1eliittiTampere

24.8.

811.87

-0.2 

Minna LaukkaJyväskKU

21.5.87 

2r2karnJämsä/J

29.6.

911.88

0.9 

Emmi MäkinenJyväskKU

29.5.93 

1jyväskylä gJyväskylä

18.6.

1012.01

0.9 

Ella RäsänenTampPy

27.1.94 

1r2pikajuoTampere

14.6.

1112.01

0.3 

Ifeoma ChukwumaHKV

14.11.87 

4IIeliittiKuortane

13.7.

1212.01

0.3 

Jenni JokinenNakkVire

7.1.92 

5IIeliittiKuortane

13.7.

1312.06

0.9 

Janita TammisaloTampPy

25.1.93 

2r2pikajuoTampere

14.6.

1412.06

1.9 

Iida KalliomäkiSjundeåIF

19.4.98 

1r4-17neNurmijärvi

17.6.

1512.08

-2.6 

Johanna RajavaaraOulPy

21.12.94 

4-22SMSeinäjoki

9.8.

1612.11

1.1 

Kamilla NurminenHKV

16.3.95 

6r2eliittiTampere

24.8.

1712.17

1.2 

Milla HeiskanenIisVi

16.5.96 

1s3-19SMHuittinen

9.8.

1812.18

0.4 

Sanna ErkinheimoHIFK

23.2.81 

1r1tähtikVirrat

9.7.

1912.18

1.5 

Jessi LandströmTampPy

21.3.97 

1r2-17tilastopajaTurku

13.8.

2012.18

0.8 

Aino MikkolaKuopRei

28.10.93 

3r2espoo challEspoo/Le

17.8.



Myötätuulessa


11.23

2.2 

Hanna-Maari LatvalaJyväskKU

30.10.87 

1IInorwegian gpFlorø NOR

7.6.

11.97

2.9 

Milla HeiskanenIisVi

16.5.96 

1-19karnJämsä/J

29.6.

12.03

2.3 

Iiris PeterzénsEspTa

16.8.98 

1h4-17pimEspoo/Le

26.7.

12.06

2.3 

Inari HeikkinenJyväskKU

2.4.97 

1-17pimLappajärvi

26.7.

12.11

3.6 

Eveliina MäättänenKeskiUYU

1.9.95 

1r2-19neNurmijärvi

17.6.

12.13

3.6 

Senni SalminenImU

29.1.96 

2r2-19neNurmijärvi

17.6.

12.13

2.9 

Sonja NousiainenMikkKV

14.3.95 

2-19karnJämsä/J

29.6.

12.17

3.6 

Aurora TrobergEsboIF

29.6.96 

3r2-19neNurmijärvi

17.6.

12.18

2.3 

Aino PulkkinenÄänekU

2.2.98 

2-17pimLappajärvi

26.7.



200 metriä

122.98

0.3 

Hanna-Maari LatvalaJyväskKU

30.10.87 

3s1EMZürich SUI

14.8.

224.04

0.0 

Milja ThuresonTurTo

23.5.94 

2SMKuopio

2.8.

324.16

1.7 

Jonna BerghemHIK

25.2.93 

1r1telefon gRaasepori/K

8.6.

424.45

0.0 

Minna LaukkaJyväskKU

21.5.87 

3SMKuopio

2.8.

524.49

1.2 

Nea MattilaHIFK

24.11.99 

2Ir6hyvän tuuHelsinki/E

4.6.

624.51

0.0 

Iida KalliomäkiSjundeåIF

19.4.98 

SaluekLaitila

24.5.

724.51

0.0 

Sanna ErkinheimoHIFK

23.2.81 

1r1tähtikVirrat

9.7.

824.51

0.1 

Anniina KortetmaaKannU

9.1.95 

1-19SMHuittinen

10.8.

924.53

0.5 

Hilla UusimäkiKU-58

12.6.96 

1r3-19neJyväskylä

11.6.

1024.54

0.0 

Jenni JokinenNakkVire

7.1.92 

4SMKuopio

2.8.

1124.55

1.2 

Jasmin ShowlahHIFK

30.5.89 

3Ir6hyvän tuuHelsinki/E

4.6.

1224.64

2.0 

Ella RäsänenTampPy

27.1.94 

1pikajuoTampere

14.6.

1324.70

0.1 

Anniina LaitinenHKV

18.11.89 

1verhoevenBurcht NED

12.7.

1424.86

0.5 

Ifeoma ChukwumaHKV

14.11.87 

1r2häme gRiihimäki

19.7.

1524.86

-1.2 

Maria RäsänenKuopRei

11.3.92 

4eliittiTampere

24.8.

1624.89

1.6 

Emmi MäkinenJyväskKU

29.5.93 

Sr2-22SMUusikaarlepyy

6.9.

1724.97

0.1 

Milla HeiskanenIisVi

16.5.96 

3-19SMHuittinen

10.8.

1824.99

0.4 

Eveliina MäättänenKeskiUYU

1.9.95 

2r3karnJämsä/J

29.6.

1925.02

1.3 

Netta MyllynenSavonlRie

29.2.96 

4h1SMKuopio

2.8.

2025.03

0.0 

Taru KarejokiJoensKa

15.7.87 

8SMKuopio

2.8.



Myötätuulessa


24.49

2.4 

Anniina LaitinenHKV

18.11.89 

5rAt-meetingTilburg NED

9.6.

24.77

2.7 

Katri MustolaKalajJu

19.9.92 

1-19aluekKalajoki

12.7.

24.83

2.2 

Taru KarejokiJoensKa

15.7.87 

3h3SMKuopio

2.8.

25.02

2.8 

Taika KoilahtiTurWei

4.12.98 

1-17junnukTurku

27.5.



400 metriä

1 53.20

 

Katri MustolaKalajJu

19.9.92 

1SMKuopio

1.8.

2 54.09

 

Sanna ErkinheimoHIFK

23.2.81 

2rAm liégeLiége BEL

16.7.

3 54.40

 

Ella RäsänenTampPy

27.1.94 

4rAm liégeLiége BEL

16.7.

4 54.86

 

Eveliina MäättänenKeskiUYU

1.9.95 

6moHelsinki

31.8.

5 55.05

 

Anniina LaitinenHKV

18.11.89 

1toastitGent BEL

17.5.

6 55.28

 

Hilla UusimäkiKU-58

12.6.96 

1tähtikHämeenlinna

20.8.

7 55.59

 

Aino PaunonenTuUL

4.11.92 

5SMKuopio

1.8.

8 55.97

 

Jessica RautelinEsboIF

16.1.97 

1-17SMKotka/K

22.8.

9 56.25

 

Felicia ÅbackaIFFyren

28.8.97 

2-17SMKotka/K

22.8.

10 56.39

 

Jonna JulinIFNykn

13.2.93 

3tähtikHämeenlinna

20.8.

11 56.43

 

Johanna MatintaloTuUL

11.12.96 

3r3-19/3SMHuittinen

9.8.

12 56.66

 

Saara RaitisTuUL

16.1.93 

1r2pimTurku

15.7.

13 56.71

 

Minna LaukkaJyväskKU

21.5.87 

1r1ecccAmsterdam NED

24.5.

14 56.81

 

Eliisa RäsänenTampPy

3.3.96 

1-19neValkeakoski

22.7.

15 56.86

 

Viivi LehikoinenHIFK

27.8.99 

1-17neHelsinki/E

2.6.

16 56.93

 

Maiju NiemeläTuUL

13.6.97 

3-17SMKotka/K

22.8.

17 57.06

 

Aleksandra NiiranenLappUM

31.7.99 

1r1-17neValkeakoski

22.7.

18 57.24

 

Nadia KorkmanEsboIF

10.11.97 

4-17SMKotka/K

22.8.

19 57.33

 

Laura KolehmainenHKV

5.12.83 

4tähtikHämeenlinna

20.8.

20 57.46

 

Sara KuivistoPorvU

17.8.91 

5tähtikHämeenlinna

20.8.



800 metriä

12:06.15

 

Karin StorbackaIKFalken

27.4.87 

1eliittiLahti

15.6.

22:06.62

 

Sara KuivistoPorvU

17.8.91 

1r5espoo challEspoo/Le

17.8.

32:07.12

 

Aino PaunonenTuUL

4.11.92 

3eliittiLapinlahti

20.7.

42:07.25

 

Sandra ErikssonIKFalken

4.6.89 

1pimPedersöre

18.7.

52:07.63

 

Zenitha ErikssonIKFalken

18.4.92 

2pimPedersöre

18.7.

62:07.90

 

Johanna MatintaloTuUL

11.12.96 

3SMKuopio

3.8.

72:08.24

 

Kristiina MäkiLahdA

22.9.91 

1yliopPraha CZE

3.6.

82:08.55

 

Kaisa TyniHamPo

9.5.90 

4SMKuopio

3.8.

92:09.48

 

Jemima BackmanEsboIF

1.6.92 

6SMKuopio

3.8.

102:10.52

 

Suvi SelveniusHKV

7.6.80 

5r5espoo challEspoo/Le

17.8.

112:10.87

 

Saija SeppäSuolU

4.4.98 

7eliittiJoensuu

24.7.

122:12.61

 

Maria MurtorinneKuopRei

7.3.90 

4eliittiLapinlahti

20.7.

132:12.65

 

Roosa LahtinenTampPy

4.9.94 

6r10karnJämsä

26.6.

142:13.08

 

Saara NorrgrannIFLänken

26.4.87 

1tähtikVirrat

9.7.

152:13.42

 

Emma JalkanenPorvU

15.9.97 

6r5espoo challEspoo/Le

17.8.

162:13.43

 

Jessica RautelinEsboIF

16.1.97 

Sr2SMKuopio

2.8.

172:13.46

 

Janica MäkeläForssSa

24.6.86 

1aluekTurku

17.7.

182:13.88

 

Laura NakolinnaTuUL

30.7.97 

1-17vattenfallTurku

4.8.

192:14.00

 

Minttu HukkaKarhKa

31.3.95 

1-19huippukPorvoo

13.7.

202:14.32

 

Katja ErävistöHKV

8.3.79 

6bmcOxford GBR

19.7.



1500 metriä

1 4:11.05

 

Sandra ErikssonIKFalken

4.6.89 

2moHelsinki

31.8.

2 4:12.86

 

Kristiina MäkiLahdA

22.9.91 

5kvHallein AUT

24.5.

3 4:18.27

 

Kaisa TyniHamPo

9.5.90 

12buyleOordegem BEL

5.7.

4 4:19.25

 

Karin StorbackaIKFalken

27.4.87 

9ECupTallinn EST

22.6.

5 4:20.03

 

Sara KuivistoPorvU

17.8.91 

6eliittiLapinlahti

20.7.

6 4:23.82

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

5eliittiTampere

24.8.

7 4:27.62

 

Janica MäkeläForssSa

24.6.86 

10eliittiLapinlahti

20.7.

8 4:28.40

 

Jemima BackmanEsboIF

1.6.92 

11eliittiLapinlahti

20.7.

9 4:28.67

 

Minttu HukkaKarhKa

31.3.95 

1-19SMHuittinen

9.8.

10 4:29.18

 

Johanna MatintaloTuUL

11.12.96 

1-19moKristiansand NOR

16.8.

11 4:30.68

 

Meri RantanenNummKip

19.10.93 

5-22PMKøbenhavn DEN

26.7.

12 4:31.35

 

Zenitha ErikssonIKFalken

18.4.92 

1-22SMSeinäjoki

9.8.

13 4:31.73

 

Maria MurtorinneKuopRei

7.3.90 

1pimKuopio

11.7.

14 4:31.98

 

Suvi SelveniusHKV

7.6.80 

6SMKuopio

1.8.

15 4:32.41

 

Saara NorrgrannIFLänken

26.4.87 

9eliittiTampere

24.8.

16 4:34.04

 

Nina ChydeniusViipU

28.1.90 

13eliittiLapinlahti

20.7.

17 4:34.18

 

Sofie LövdahlVasaIS

16.5.93 

10eliittiTampere

24.8.

18 4:34.40

 

Mona JäppinenPorvU

1.10.97 

1-17moHelsinki

30.8.

19 4:34.77

 

Saija SeppäSuolU

4.4.98 

5r4karnJämsä

28.6.

20 4:34.89

 

Henni TofferiViipU

30.4.86 

1häme gRiihimäki

19.7.



3000 metriä

1 8:51.69

 

Kristiina MäkiLahdA

22.9.91 

4ETCBraunschweig GER

21.6.

2 8:55.13

 

Sandra ErikssonIKFalken

4.6.89 

1PNGTurku

25.6.

3 9:26.68

 

Kaisa TyniHamPo

9.5.90 

4PNGTurku

25.6.

4 9:27.12

 

Minttu HukkaKarhKa

31.3.95 

5PNGTurku

25.6.

5 9:31.25

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

1espoo challEspoo/Le

17.8.

6 9:32.99

 

Camilla RichardssonVasaIS

14.9.93 

1pimPedersöre

19.7.

7 9:33.01

 

Janica MäkeläForssSa

24.6.86 

6PNGTurku

25.6.

8 9:36.47

 

Alisa VainioLappUM

16.11.97 

8PNGTurku

25.6.

9 9:40.03

 

Oona KettunenKarhKa

10.2.94 

2espoo challEspoo/Le

17.8.

10 9:40.82

 

Nina ChydeniusViipU

28.1.90 

9PNGTurku

25.6.

11 9:43.42

 

Minna Haka-RiskuVammsVoi

28.7.77 

1aluekAlavus

23.7.

12 9:49.17

 

Emma HyyppäLahdA

7.5.95 

2tähtikOrimattila

29.5.

13 9:52.73

 

Venla MäkäräinenKuopRei

13.4.93 

4100juhlaKeuruu

20.6.

14 9:55.89

 

Saara NorrgrannIFLänken

26.4.87 

5100juhlaKeuruu

20.6.

15 9:57.03

 

Henni TofferiViipU

30.4.86 

6100juhlaKeuruu

20.6.

16 9:58.71

 

Suvi MiettinenTuUL

12.2.88 

8100juhlaKeuruu

20.6.

17 9:59.25

 

Sofie LövdahlVasaIS

16.5.93 

11PNGTurku

25.6.

1810:00.07

 

Saara NikanderLänsiUU

21.5.94 

4tähtikOrimattila

29.5.

1910:04.62

 

Silja MeronenOrimJy

1.11.96 

4-19PMKristiansand NOR

17.8.

2010:13.76

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

9100juhlaKeuruu

20.6.



5000 metriä

115:35.62

 

Kristiina MäkiLahdA

22.9.91 

6iberoamHuelva ESP

12.6.

215:56.16

 

Johanna LehtinenJoensKa

21.2.79 

14spitzenlLuzern SUI

15.7.

316:16.16

 

Camilla RichardssonVasaIS

14.9.93 

11ECupTallinn EST

22.6.

416:23.02

 

Johanna PeiponenRovanLa

18.12.90 

1SMKuopio

3.8.

516:26.55

 

Oona KettunenKarhKa

10.2.94 

2moHelsinki

31.8.

616:30.73

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

3eliittiKuortane

13.7.

716:33.91

 

Janica MäkeläForssSa

24.6.86 

2tähtikHämeenlinna

20.8.

816:42.13

 

Meri RantanenNummKip

19.10.93 

3-22SMSeinäjoki

10.8.

916:47.62

 

Minna Haka-RiskuVammsVoi

28.7.77 

6SMKuopio

3.8.

1016:53.65

 

Nina ChydeniusViipU

28.1.90 

7SMKuopio

3.8.

1117:08.71

 

Hanna JantunenEspTa

11.6.77 

1pimNurmijärvi

15.7.

1217:09.50

 

Alisa VainioLappUM

16.11.97 

8SMKuopio

3.8.

1317:13.87

 

Suvi MiettinenTuUL

12.2.88 

5tilastopajaTurku

4.6.

1417:31.43

 

Anne-Mari HyryläinenHelsJy

15.8.78 

2pimNurmijärvi

15.7.

1517:32.68

 

Andreina KeroTuUL

21.8.78 

9SMKuopio

3.8.

1617:35.72

 

Emma HyyppäLahdA

7.5.95 

1aluekTampere

16.7.

1717:35.95

 

Venla MäkäräinenKuopRei

13.4.93 

3karnJämsä

28.6.

1817:40.64

 

Viivi RantanenNummKip

19.10.93 

10SMKuopio

3.8.

1917:41.82

 

Henni TofferiViipU

30.4.86 

4karnJämsä

28.6.

2017:42.30

 

Johanna BäcklundIFÅland-J

9.6.85 

16NCUmeå SWE

3.8.



10000 metriä

134:03.19

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

1moHelsinki

30.8.

234:06.68

 

Janica MäkeläForssSa

24.6.86 

2moHelsinki

30.8.

335:19.56

 

Minna Haka-RiskuVammsVoi

28.7.77 

7folksamSollentuna SWE

26.6.

435:34.84

 

Oona KettunenKarhKa

10.2.94 

2SMKuopio

1.8.

535:44.49

 

Nina ChydeniusViipU

28.1.90 

6moHelsinki

30.8.

636:06.9h

 

Viivi RantanenNummKip

19.10.93 

5mxpimRaasepori/K

2.9.

736:12.78

 

Johanna BäcklundIFÅland-J

9.6.85 

9mxrBchallEnhörna SWE

2.7.

836:38.05

 

Elina LindgrenOulPy

27.11.83 

5SMKuopio

1.8.

937:30.14

 

Andreina KeroTuUL

21.8.78 

6SMKuopio

1.8.

1037:34.20

 

Johanna KykyriKälvTa

10.7.80 

2karnJämsä

28.6.

1137:36.28

 

Marika AholaToholU

14.2.75 

3karnJämsä

28.6.

1237:58.67

 

Johanna LindholmLovTor

21.8.73 

8SMKuopio

1.8.

1338:06.3h

 

Jenny VuonorantaEsboIF

27.9.85 

8mxpimRaasepori/K

2.9.

1438:16.11

 

Angela KainulainenVammsVoi

31.12.80 

9SMKuopio

1.8.

1538:25.15

 

Anna-Kaisa SaariYlivKu

4.4.95 

5mxkaKannus

23.7.

1638:27.54

 

Anni HemminkiRovanRR

7.1.90 

1aluekVantaa/T

19.5.

1738:28.05

 

Kukka-Maaria MustonenKU-58

19.2.77 

2aluekVantaa/T

19.5.

1838:38.98

 

Soili KosonenKU-58

1.5.81 

7mxsyysjuHelsinki

11.9.

1938:42.89

 

Minna MaasiltaRunClub

28.9.86 

8mxsyysjuHelsinki

11.9.

2038:46.49

 

Klaara LeponiemiLempKi

4.9.98 

8mxpimTampere/H

7.9.



Puolimaraton

11:15:55

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

1itämerimHanko

4.10.

21:16:42

 

Hanna JantunenEspTa

11.6.77 

1SMHeinola

19.4.

31:17:09

 

Anne-Mari HyryläinenHelsJy

15.8.78 

12rak hmRas Al Khaimah UAE

14.2.

41:17:26

 

Annemari SandellForssSa

2.1.77 

2SMHeinola

19.4.

51:17:51

 

Elisa KarhuTuUL

17.6.92 

1vantaan mVantaa

12.10.

61:18:31

 

Elli HemminkiRovanRR

7.1.90 

2vantaan mVantaa

12.10.

71:18:33

 

Anni HemminkiRovanRR

7.1.90 

3vantaan mVantaa

12.10.

81:18:55

 

Maria SöderströmHIFK

17.4.74 

1city runHelsinki

10.5.

91:19:10

 

Minna Haka-RiskuVammsVoi

28.7.77 

3SMHeinola

19.4.

101:19:10

 

Alisa VainioLappUM

16.11.97 

1kullervoLappeenranta

20.9.

111:19:28

 

Janica MäkeläForssSa

24.6.86 

4SMHeinola

19.4.

121:19:34

 

Jaana NiemeläOulNMKY

1.6.72 

1venetsialKokkola

30.8.

131:19:35

 

Eveliina RandelinIisVi

16.4.82 

5SMHeinola

19.4.

141:19:48

 

Johanna BäcklundIFÅland-J

9.6.85 

10stockh.hmStockholm SWE

13.9.

151:19:54

 

Kukka-Maaria MustonenKU-58

19.2.77 

8vattenfallBerlin GER

30.3.

161:21:02

 

Camilla RichardssonVasaIS

14.9.93 

10lisbon mLisboa POR

5.10.

171:21:21

 

Leena PuotiniemiIFLänken

19.3.76 

1rist.pmMikkeli

12.7.

181:21:29

 

Marika AholaToholU

14.2.75 

1kärkimYlivieska

14.6.

191:21:41

 

Andreina KeroTuUL

21.8.78 

1pöytyämPöytyä

30.8.

201:22:14

 

Nina ChydeniusViipU

28.1.90 

8SMHeinola

19.4.



Maraton

12:39:54

 

Anne-Mari HyryläinenHelsJy

15.8.78 

4zürichmZürich SUI

6.4.

22:44:13

 

Kukka-Maaria MustonenKU-58

19.2.77 

12haspaHamburg GER

4.5.

32:46:41

 

Leena PuotiniemiIFLänken

19.3.76 

4citymHelsinki

16.8.

42:47:41

 

Anni HemminkiRovanRR

7.1.90 

2SMLappeenranta

20.9.

52:48:40

 

Elli HemminkiRovanRR

7.1.90 

3SMLappeenranta

20.9.

62:52:59

 

Johanna KykyriKälvTa

10.7.80 

12volkswPraha CZE

11.5.

72:53:31

 

Marika AholaToholU

14.2.75 

5SMLappeenranta

20.9.

82:53:37

 

Elina Junnila(Naantali)

21.5.77 

1vantaan mVantaa

12.10.

92:54:04

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

7pittsb.mPittsburgh, Penn. USA

4.5.

102:54:43

 

Paula TukiainenKU-58

7.1.75 

17abn amroRotterdam NED

13.4.

112:55:57

 

Sari JuutiKU-58

14.2.73 

32bmwFrankfurt GER

26.10.

122:56:46

 

Riitta PaasioEsboIF

6.4.84 

6SMLappeenranta

20.9.

132:58:16

 

Tiina PuranenKeskiUYU

21.9.71 

8SMLappeenranta

20.9.

142:58:49

 

Johanna LindholmLovTor

21.8.73 

9SMLappeenranta

20.9.

153:00:04

 

Anne MäkeläSjundeåIF

21.9.80 

2pimVantaa

12.10.

163:00:07

 

Kaisa Höyhtyä(Kuopio)

7.11.81 

1kuopiomKuopio

6.9.

173:00:44

 

Andreina KeroTuUL

21.8.78 

10SMLappeenranta

20.9.

183:00:45

 

Josefin SjölindIKFalken

27.4.85 

3vantaan mVantaa

12.10.

193:02:40

 

Pia-Maria GrandellTuUL

24.8.86 

29stockh.mStockholm SWE

31.5.

203:02:56

 

Jenny VuonorantaEsboIF

27.9.85 

31stockh.mStockholm SWE

31.5.



3000 m esteet

1 9:24.70

SE

 

Sandra ErikssonIKFalken

4.6.89 

6timanttiGlasgow GBR

12.7.

2 9:48.50

 

Johanna LehtinenJoensKa

21.2.79 

4eliittiJoensuu

24.7.

3 9:56.44

 

Camilla RichardssonVasaIS

14.9.93 

1karnJämsä

28.6.

4 9:56.51

 

Minttu HukkaKarhKa

31.3.95 

2karnJämsä

28.6.

5 9:58.19

 

Oona KettunenKarhKa

10.2.94 

3moHelsinki

30.8.

610:07.03

 

Janica MäkeläForssSa

24.6.86 

10eliittiJoensuu

24.7.

710:15.22

SE17

 

Alisa VainioLappUM

16.11.97 

4karnJämsä

28.6.

810:22.77

 

Emma HyyppäLahdA

7.5.95 

1-19sinettikVantaa/M

3.6.

910:33.70

 

Viivi RantanenNummKip

19.10.93 

5eliittiTampere

24.8.

1010:46.72

 

Sofie LövdahlVasaIS

16.5.93 

1pimPedersöre

18.7.

1111:01.72

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

6SMKuopio

2.8.

1211:10.50

 

Sofia MuinonenEspTa

6.2.96 

4-19PMKristiansand NOR

17.8.

1311:22.76

 

Julia KorpelaRaahVe

28.5.96 

3-19SMHuittinen

9.8.

1411:23.60

 

Hanna UskiTuUL

9.6.97 

4-19aluekVantaa/T

9.6.

1511:26.15

 

Linnea HaralaSomE

3.1.95 

4-19SMHuittinen

9.8.

1611:37.71

 

Eeva AhervoKU-58

22.12.89 

10SMKuopio

2.8.

1711:45.61

 

Sara LankinenKU-58

26.8.94 

4-22SMSeinäjoki

9.8.

1811:48.67

 

Aino KivenmäkiKuortKu

18.4.96 

2-19neKauhava

1.7.

1912:02.94

 

Johanna LindholmLovTor

21.8.73 

2pimVantaa/T

9.6.

2012:07.26

 

Minna LeikasMikkKV

8.1.82 

1pimKuopio

12.7.



100 m aidat

112.98

SE SE22

1.5 

Nooralotta NeziriTuUL

9.11.92 

1h2eliittiKuortane

13.7.

213.08

1.0 

Ida AidanpääJyväskKU

25.11.88 

1IIeliittiJoensuu

24.7.

313.12

0.9 

Matilda BogdanoffHIFK

8.10.90 

3eliittiLapinlahti

20.7.

413.36

1.0 

Elisa LeinonenPaltU

27.1.87 

3IIeliittiJoensuu

24.7.

513.43

1.7 

Reetta HurskeTampPy

15.5.95 

3h3-19MMEugene, Oreg. USA

25.7.

613.47

1.6 

Lotta HaralaTampPy

26.3.92 

3karnJämsä/J

29.6.

713.69

1.5 

Emma KoistinenJyväskKU

6.8.96 

3IIjyväskylä gJyväskylä

18.6.

813.93

2.0 

Viivi AvikainenMikkKV

7.9.87 

4r2marskin kLappeenranta

4.6.

914.15

0.5 

Cecilia SandellHIFK

24.2.95 

1h1-19karnJämsä/J

26.6.

1014.15

0.0 

Emmi MäkinenJyväskKU

29.5.93 

Sr2-22SMUusikaarlepyy

6.9.

1114.28

-1.3 

Heidi ErkinheimoSeinäjsU

3.7.94 

2-22SMSeinäjoki

10.8.

1214.31

0.7 

Henna PalosaariOulPy

9.9.93 

1r1moTampere

14.6.

1314.38

1.6 

Paula PelkonenMikkKV

8.4.89 

6karnJämsä/J

29.6.

1414.40

1.6 

Netta MyllynenSavonlRie

29.2.96 

1-19alueottSavonlinna

5.9.

1514.46

-0.3 

Simone WiklundIFNykn

10.4.92 

1wasa gVaasa

5.8.

1614.51

0.6 

Juuli-Anna TaurenJyväskKU

21.3.91 

1r1marskin kLappeenranta

4.6.

1714.53

1.3 

Annika KylmänenKuivAu

15.1.98 

3h1SMKuopio

2.8.

1814.54

0.9 

Oona HujanenHKV

19.7.94 

5r2espoo challEspoo/Le

17.8.

1914.59

-1.3 

Elisa OksanenTampPy

25.3.93 

5-22SMSeinäjoki

10.8.

2014.61

0.3 

Miia SillmanTampPy

3.6.95 

S-19pimLaitila

24.5.

2114.61

0.0 

Jessica RautelinEsboIF

16.1.97 

Sr4SMKuopio

1.8.



Myötätuulessa


13.30

3.1 

Reetta HurskeTampPy

15.5.95 

3s3-19MMEugene, Oreg. USA

26.7.

13.89

2.4 

Viivi AvikainenMikkKV

7.9.87 

1h1karnJämsä/J

29.6.

14.51

2.6 

Elisa OksanenTampPy

25.3.93 

1r1espoo challEspoo/Le

17.8.

14.52

2.3 

Jutta HeikkinenLieksU

27.10.94 

Sr3ECupRibeira Brava POR

5.7.



400 m aidat

1 58.06

 

Anniina LaitinenHKV

18.11.89 

2NCBruxelles BEL

27.7.

2 58.55

 

Hilla UusimäkiKU-58

12.6.96 

3moHelsinki

30.8.

3 58.60

 

Eveliina MäättänenKeskiUYU

1.9.95 

4moHelsinki

30.8.

4 59.62

 

Jessica RautelinEsboIF

16.1.97 

1-17moHelsinki

30.8.

5 59.79

SE15

 

Viivi LehikoinenHIFK

27.8.99 

1r2karnJämsä/J

26.6.

6 60.50

 

Iiris PeterzénsEspTa

16.8.98 

2-17moHelsinki

30.8.

7 60.99

 

Emma KoistinenJyväskKU

6.8.96 

4-19PMKristiansand NOR

17.8.

8 61.22

 

Saara RaitisTuUL

16.1.93 

1pimTurku

17.7.

9 61.48

 

Emma MillardToijVau

10.8.90 

Fresno, Calif. USA USA

26.4.

10 61.88

 

Katariina LiipoOulPy

11.5.96 

5SMKuopio

3.8.

11 62.00

 

Simone WiklundIFNykn

10.4.92 

1-22SMSeinäjoki

10.8.

12 62.18

 

Annika HannolaHKV

21.8.97 

2h2SMKuopio

2.8.

13 62.74

 

Emma NiemiTuUL

29.6.91 

2pimTurku

17.7.

14 62.76

 

Kirsi PekkanenKuopRei

18.2.95 

3r2espoo challEspoo/Le

17.8.

15 63.12

 

Kira KruutiHKV

10.5.98 

2r2-16/2SMKotka/K

24.8.

16 63.15

 

Jenni VänttinenHIFK

6.12.88 

2r5beach invCerritos-Norwalk, Calif. USA

19.4.

17 63.26

 

Kaisa RytkönenRantasU

14.2.87 

1aluekSaarijärvi

10.7.

18 63.31

 

Aino TapioIFSibboV

13.9.97 

3r2-17/3SMKotka/K

24.8.

19 63.46

 

Emilija ManninenJyväskKU

22.1.81 

4r2karnJämsä/J

26.6.

20 63.81

 

Anni HalkoJyväskKU

21.1.96 

1-19neJyväskylä

11.6.



Korkeus

11.94

 

Eleriin HaasKristU

4.7.92 

7EchZürich SUI

17.8.

21.86

 

Elina SmolanderLapVi

11.10.89 

2SMKuopio

1.8.

31.86

 

Laura RautanenVilppVei

13.2.88 

2eliittiTampere

24.8.

41.85

 

Mari SepänmaaAlavU

17.9.85 

3eliittiKuortane

13.7.

51.85

 

Linda SandblomHIK

18.10.89 

4eliittiKuortane

13.7.

61.85

 

Heta TuuriLahdA

14.1.95 

5eliittiKuortane

13.7.

71.82

 

Sini LälläOrivPo

12.3.94 

6eliittiKuortane

13.7.

81.82

 

Elina KakkoPerttPei

12.1.97 

13=q-19MMEugene, Oreg. USA

25.7.

91.82

 

Heidi ErkinheimoSeinäjsU

3.7.94 

1-22SMSeinäjoki

10.8.

101.80

 

Senni RonkainenKarhU

23.8.93 

1tähtikKotka/K

24.5.

111.80

 

Viivi VoutilainenTuUL

27.4.93 

3-22SMSeinäjoki

10.8.

121.77

 

Vanessa VarjolampiTuUL

8.4.95 

1-19PMKristiansand NOR

17.8.

131.76

 

Miia SillmanTampPy

3.6.95 

1telefon gRaasepori/K

8.6.

141.76

 

Ilona ÄyräväinenKarhKa

13.11.97 

1-17neValkeakoski

22.7.

151.76

 

Elin PajunenIFÅsarna

1.3.95 

3-19SMHuittinen

10.8.

161.74

 

Marika SalmiTurWei

13.5.85 

1pimTurku

15.7.

171.74

 

Vilma J. KoskinenLempKi

29.7.92 

1pimTampere

17.7.

181.74

 

Alisa MäkinenHKV

3.5.96 

1supercupTampere

6.9.

191.72

 

Jutta HeikkinenLieksU

27.10.94 

SaluekLaitila

24.5.

201.72

 

Ella JunnilaJanJa

6.12.98 

1-16SMKotka/K

23.8.

211.72

 

Venla RuotanenYlivKu

9.3.99 

1-15SMRaisio

24.8.

221.72

 

Saara HakanenKeskiUYU

14.7.99 

S-15SMPietarsaari

7.9.



Seiväs

14.52

SE

 

Minna NikkanenSomE

9.4.88 

1moHelsinki

29.8.

24.15

 

Aino SiitonenHKV

29.9.94 

1-19neJyväskylä

11.6.

34.10

 

Erica HjerpeIFFemman

20.8.93 

1-19pimNärpiö

10.7.

44.10

 

Elina LampelaOulPy

18.2.98 

3eliittiKuortane

13.7.

54.05

 

Wilma MurtoSalVil

11.6.98 

1-19bauhausMannheim GER

5.7.

64.00

 

Jatta SalmelaVasaIS

16.9.92 

2pimPedersöre

18.7.

73.80

SE14

 

Saga AnderssonEsboIF

30.3.00 

1-15SFIPedersöre

19.7.

83.80

 

Henriikka KönönenKuivAu

25.10.97 

3valkean kOulu

22.7.

93.70

 

Sanni PajasmaaNurmijYU

6.2.99 

1pimNurmijärvi

15.7.

103.65

 

Ellinor KronholmIFFemman

15.3.97 

1aluekKruunupyy/A

11.6.

113.65

 

Milla MikkanenKuopRei

25.1.94 

6=qSMKuopio

2.8.

123.60

 

Ida TurunenHIFK

23.9.97 

2-17karnSomero

26.6.

133.60

 

Julia UutelaTapE

23.7.95 

2tilastopajaTurku

23.7.

143.60

 

Maria KytöläHyvsU

24.8.97 

2-17pimEspoo/Le

27.7.

153.60

 

Alina StrömbergLarsmoIF

23.3.99 

1-15SMRaisio

22.8.

163.55

 

Laura OllikainenVarkKV

19.1.98 

8qSMKuopio

2.8.

173.55

 

Saara HalmeHKV

5.7.97 

9qSMKuopio

2.8.

183.50

 

Soile KoponenLeppävVi

25.11.97 

3-17karnSomero

26.6.

193.45

 

Sara HeikkiläTapE

12.9.97 

6-19neHelsinki/E

2.6.

203.45

 

Enna HassinenOulPy

5.4.95 

2-19SMHuittinen

9.8.



Pituus

16.33

0.6 

Emmi MäkinenJyväskKU

29.5.93 

2100juhlaKeuruu

20.6.

26.30

0.6 

Jaana SieviläinenJoensKa

18.8.82 

1telefon gRaasepori/K

8.6.

36.27

1.6 

Hanna WissIFÅland-M

30.4.91 

1täby oTäby SWE

6.9.

46.24

0.1 

Matilda BogdanoffHIFK

8.10.90 

2espoo challEspoo/Le

17.8.

56.20

0.8 

Sanna NygårdVasaIS

22.3.88 

4espoo challEspoo/Le

17.8.

66.18

1.4 

Elina TorroLappUM

22.7.86 

1qSMKuopio

2.8.

76.12

1.9 

Katja KangasLapLu

21.12.90 

3qSMKuopio

2.8.

86.07

0.5 

Elina KakkoPerttPei

12.1.97 

SECupRibeira Brava POR

6.7.

96.06

1.6 

Anne-Mari LehtiöKU-58

6.9.95 

4qSMKuopio

2.8.

106.05

0.4 

Kristiina MäkeläOrimJy

20.11.92 

3telefon gRaasepori/K

8.6.

116.05

0.1 

Henna PalosaariOulPy

9.9.93 

SmoTampere

15.6.

126.04

0.2 

Kadi LindmanVasaIS

1.5.96 

4telefon gRaasepori/K

8.6.

136.02

1.0 

Noora PesolaLahdA

8.3.87 

5espoo challEspoo/Le

17.8.

145.96

1.4 

Miia SillmanTampPy

3.6.95 

6SMKuopio

3.8.

155.94

-0.2 

Iida KalliomäkiSjundeåIF

19.4.98 

1-17karnJämsä

26.6.

165.92

1.6 

Merika SumanenTampPy

15.10.94 

4-22PMKøbenhavn DEN

26.7.

175.90

1.1 

Emma PullolaVaasVa

18.12.96 

6cAkarnJämsä

28.6.

185.90

1.5 

Reetta HurskeTampPy

15.5.95 

2-19SMHuittinen

10.8.

195.89

-1.5 

Tiina HakanenTampPy

1.4.85 

-cAkarnJämsä

28.6.

205.87

1.7 

Saara HakanenKeskiUYU

14.7.99 

1-15SMRaisio

23.8.



Myötätuulessa


6.42

2.2 

Jaana SieviläinenJoensKa

18.8.82 

1cAkarnJämsä

28.6.

6.34

2.2 

Emmi MäkinenJyväskKU

29.5.93 

2cAkarnJämsä

28.6.

6.08

2.1 

Henna PalosaariOulPy

9.9.93 

SmoTampere

15.6.

6.00

2.2 

Merika SumanenTampPy

15.10.94 

7qSMKuopio

2.8.

5.93

2.7 

Tiina HakanenTampPy

1.4.85 

4cAkarnJämsä

28.6.

5.93

3.0 

Marika PartinenJoensKa

20.1.90 

5cAkarnJämsä

28.6.



3-loikka

113.70

-0.5 

Kristiina MäkeläOrimJy

20.11.92 

1moHelsinki

31.8.

213.51

2.0 

Sanna NygårdVasaIS

22.3.88 

2eliittiKuortane

13.7.

313.42

1.4 

Elina TorroLappUM

22.7.86 

3eliittiKuortane

13.7.

413.30

-0.3 

Essi LindgrenKuivAu

10.4.90 

2eliittiLahti

15.6.

513.10

-0.3 

Senni SalminenImU

29.1.96 

5SMKuopio

1.8.

613.02

1.6 

Katja KarjalainenPieksVei

12.1.88 

1Valence FRA

21.6.

712.82

0.4 

Hanna JämsäToholU

9.2.91 

6SMKuopio

1.8.

812.72

0.6 

Liisa NaskaliNokU

31.1.89 

3tähtikOrimattila

29.5.

912.45

0.0 

Marjo StarckTurWei

28.4.83 

5cAkarnJämsä

28.6.

1012.45

1.2 

Emma PullolaVaasVa

18.12.96 

2-19SMHuittinen

9.8.

1112.44

0.7 

Ida KriikkulaSoinSi

23.11.96 

3-19SMHuittinen

9.8.

1212.40

0.3 

Miia SillmanTampPy

3.6.95 

1q-19SMHuittinen

9.8.

1312.39

1.8 

Elina KostiainenVihdVie

23.4.92 

2-22SMSeinäjoki

9.8.

1412.36

1.6 

Jenny UusitaloVihdVie

27.4.88 

-mxtelefon gRaasepori/K

8.6.

1512.32

1.9 

Jessica MiettinenKuopRei

24.6.98 

2-17moHelsinki

30.8.

1612.25

-0.5 

Elina KakkoPerttPei

12.1.97 

-17SMKotka/K

24.8.

1712.21

1.0 

Anna PajunenIFÅsarna

12.11.97 

3-17moHelsinki

30.8.

1812.10

0.3 

Reetta AaltonenJyväskKU

15.5.97 

2-19neJyväskylä

11.6.

1912.10

0.7 

Kira KytöläEsboIF

25.6.93 

6-22PMKøbenhavn DEN

27.7.

2012.06

0.1 

Teija HannilaViipU

2.8.80 

2pimNurmijärvi

16.7.



Myötätuulessa


13.81

3.1 

Kristiina MäkeläOrimJy

20.11.92 

1tähtikHämeenlinna

20.8.

12.56

2.1 

Jenny UusitaloVihdVie

27.4.88 

2mxtelefon gRaasepori/K

8.6.

12.46

3.8 

Saara HakanenKeskiUYU

14.7.99 

1-15SMRaisio

24.8.

12.27

2.7 

Elina KakkoPerttPei

12.1.97 

1-17SMKotka/K

24.8.



Kuula

115.63

 

Suvi HelinTampPy

10.5.85 

142. kuulakHämeenkyrö

6.7.

215.26

 

Katri HirvonenJoensKa

25.6.90 

1jyväskylä gJyväskylä

18.6.

314.95

 

Sanna KämäräinenLapinlVe

8.2.86 

2eliittiTampere

24.8.

414.78

 

Hennariikka JärvinenTuUL

2.7.84 

3moHelsinki

30.8.

514.08

 

Kaisa KymäläinenOrivPo

11.10.94 

1-22SMSeinäjoki

10.8.

614.04

 

Minna-Marjatta LiimatainenAlajA

30.4.93 

2eliittiLahti

15.6.

714.03

 

Tara TuominenUudKK

21.11.93 

1savon vSiilinjärvi

4.6.

814.03

 

Eveliina RouvaliKuopRei

16.4.97 

1-19KLLMikkeli

14.9.

913.73

 

Oona VilermoNokU

28.4.96 

2-19PMKristiansand NOR

17.8.

1013.40

 

Maria PulkkinenMerikI

25.3.89 

1häme gRiihimäki

19.7.

1113.28

 

Susanna TörrönenEsboIF

5.4.98 

1pimParainen

11.7.

1213.14

 

Katariina VallaNakkVire

24.3.89 

1aluekNakkila

22.7.

1313.07

 

Maarit Iso-JaakkolaPunkalKu

22.5.89 

8eliittiTampere

24.8.

1413.03

 

Senja MäkitörmäVarpVi

31.5.94 

4cAkarnKokemäki

27.6.

1512.84

 

Ronja RuotanenYlivKu

31.1.95 

1aluekYlivieska

7.7.

1612.78

 

Taija KeskinenYlistKV

12.1.95 

2-19SMHuittinen

10.8.

1712.60

 

Juuli NuikkaUrjU

11.10.96 

242. kuulakHämeenkyrö

6.7.

1812.59

 

Johanna SalmelaJyväskKU

6.11.90 

2ecccAmsterdam NED

24.5.

1912.58

 

Sara OraheimoIFRaseb

17.3.94 

1-19telefon jgRaasepori/K

24.7.

2012.55

 

Minna HenttonenMäntsU

25.5.75 

1einarin toMäntsälä

31.7.



Kiekko

160.94

 

Sanna KämäräinenLapinlVe

8.2.86 

1moHelsinki

31.8.

257.44

 

Katri HirvonenJoensKa

25.6.90 

1custódioFaro POR

10.5.

354.38

 

Salla SipponenKeurKi

13.3.95 

1aluekJoensuu/P

12.7.

453.63

 

Tanja KomulainenTampPy

2.3.80 

3eliittiJoensuu

24.7.

550.76

 

Heini JärventaustaLempKi

17.3.94 

3qSMKuopio

31.7.

650.43

 

Pauliina AaltoRaisKu

22.10.80 

4cAkarnKokemäki

27.6.

749.53

 

Elina MattilaTuUL

7.9.89 

6cAkarnKokemäki

27.6.

849.07

 

Hanna RintamäkiIFFemman

1.9.92 

2kaIkaalinen

3.6.

948.36

SE15

 

Helena LeveelahtiVirtU

30.9.99 

4häme gRiihimäki

19.7.

1047.31

 

Vilma PaakkalaEspTa

11.5.96 

1-19karnKokemäki

26.6.

1146.60

 

Isabelle NygårdsIFKraft

10.6.94 

1aluekKristiinankaupunki

10.6.

1246.53

 

Krista Uusi-KinnalaLaitJy

3.3.97 

1-17SMKotka/K

22.8.

1346.45

 

Hennariikka JärvinenTuUL

2.7.84 

3pimTurku

15.7.

1445.83

 

Tuula PenttinenPuumVi

28.2.94 

1abcSavonlinna

14.8.

1545.81

 

Vuokko RajamäkiKeskiUYU

3.6.89 

6häme gRiihimäki

19.7.

1645.57

 

Kaisa IlonenKangKi

11.1.92 

3kaIkaalinen

3.6.

1744.77

 

Niina KeloKeskiUYU

26.3.80 

1syyshPorvoo/L

7.9.

1843.96

 

Milla KeloKeskiUYU

8.4.78 

1semJärvenpää

4.9.

1943.89

 

Anna OlkkonenHartVoi

27.9.92 

10qSMKuopio

31.7.

2043.67

 

Mirka HeinänenPorinYU

10.4.89 

4tilastopajaTurku

16.6.



Moukari

168.44

 

Merja KorpelaSoinSi

15.5.81 

1eliittiKuortane

13.7.

266.12

 

Jenni PenttiläKaustPV

9.3.91 

1pohjant.gPudasjärvi

19.6.

364.44

 

Johanna SalmelaJyväskKU

6.11.90 

3äänek.gÄänekoski

12.6.

462.34

 

Sanni SaarinenSäkU

29.12.94 

2eliittiTampere

24.8.

562.28

 

Jonna MiettinenMaanMa

7.12.90 

3SMKuopio

2.8.

660.99

 

Katja VangsnesTuUL

16.11.91 

1gt invAtlanta, Geo. USA

16.5.

760.63

 

Inga LinnaRiihimKi

21.2.95 

2tähtikKotka/K

24.5.

860.46

 

Heli RinnekariNurmijYU

30.9.94 

4eliittiTampere

24.8.

959.95

SE17

 

Krista TervoKarhKa

15.11.97 

4qSMKuopio

1.8.

1059.69

 

Milja JylhänniskaOulPy

5.1.95 

6SMKuopio

2.8.

1159.46

 

Ilse KaajaEspTa

7.8.92 

6pac12Pullman, Wash. USA

18.5.

1258.69

 

Tiina RinnekariNurmijYU

24.10.96 

1-19neNurmijärvi

17.6.

1358.51

 

Nina SchvedoffKeskiUYU

14.5.85 

3miami invCoral Gables, Flo. USA

29.3.

1458.04

 

Maija ValliKurikRy

25.11.96 

1-19karhu jgKauhajoki

8.7.

1557.81

 

Amina SaadaHIFK

16.8.89 

5espoo challEspoo/Le

17.8.

1655.83

 

Hannele KuuttiSavonlRie

16.3.84 

3häme gRiihimäki

19.7.

1755.39

 

Suvi KoskinenKauhajKa

24.4.97 

2-19karhu jgKauhajoki

8.7.

1855.31

 

Emilia OlkkonenRistU

15.4.98 

3pimKuopio

12.7.

1955.05

 

Kirsi KoroVirtU

22.6.76 

1viiskuntaVirrat

28.5.

2054.76

 

Erica RientoNurmijYU

14.2.94 

4-22SMSeinäjoki

10.8.



Keihäs

158.43

 

Oona SormunenTohmajU

2.8.89 

3eliittiKuortane

13.7.

257.28

 

Heidi NokelainenSimpU

30.9.90 

1eliittiJoensuu

24.7.

355.40

 

Jelena JaakkolaSoinSi

7.3.89 

1marskin kLappeenranta

4.6.

455.28

 

Jenni KangasSeinäjsU

3.7.92 

2SMKuopio

2.8.

552.61

 

Sini KiiskiLaitJy

5.4.90 

1qSMKuopio

1.8.

652.53

 

Janette LepistöLehtimJy

20.10.93 

1-22SMSeinäjoki

9.8.

752.40

 

Sanni UtriainenTampPy

5.2.91 

1specialPotchefstroom

14.2.

852.37

 

Piia PyykkinenÄänekU

2.4.91 

6cAkarnPihtipudas

29.6.

951.86

 

Jatta-Mari JääskeläinenTuUL

27.2.94 

1tilastopajaTurku

4.6.

1051.44

 

Saara LipsanenLappUM

13.9.95 

2-19PMKristiansand NOR

17.8.

1151.25

 

Henna TakkinenPiikkKe

29.1.94 

6telefon gRaasepori/K

8.6.

1250.51

 

Sanne ErkkolaTurWei

8.3.94 

6qSMKuopio

1.8.

1349.79

 

Heli LiimattaJoensKa

13.4.92 

1keihäskJoensuu/P

22.5.

1449.77

 

Anni TaponenJanJa

26.1.90 

1pimNurmijärvi

15.7.

1549.68

 

Amanda RätyKeskiUYU

5.5.95 

3cBkarnPihtipudas

29.6.

1649.58

 

Jenni VuoriSomE

24.1.95 

1semForssa

13.8.

1748.88

 

Milja LusilaAsikkRai

12.10.87 

4cBkarnPihtipudas

29.6.

1848.53

 

Noora RuuskaKannKi

20.2.97 

1-22poppiKannonkoski

5.7.

1948.21

 

Viivi KuismanenHKV

21.12.95 

1-19karnPihtipudas

26.6.

2047.63

 

Matleena NenonenRuovPi

8.5.95 

3-19karnPihtipudas

26.6.



7-ottelu

15468

 

Henna PalosaariOulPy

9.9.93 

2moTampere

15.6.

25393

 

Jutta HeikkinenLieksU

27.10.94 

3moTampere

15.6.

35310

 

Elina KakkoPerttPei

12.1.97 

16ECupRibeira Brava POR

6.7.

45179

 

Emmi MäkinenJyväskKU

29.5.93 

2-22SMUusikaarlepyy

7.9.

55177

 

Hertta HeikkinenLieksU

27.10.94 

3-22SMUusikaarlepyy

7.9.

65146

 

Jessica RautelinEsboIF

16.1.97 

3SMKuopio

2.8.

75095

 

Maria HuntingtonTampPy

13.3.97 

25ECupRibeira Brava POR

6.7.

85093

 

Elisa OksanenTampPy

25.3.93 

4-22SMUusikaarlepyy

7.9.

95065

 

Miia SillmanTampPy

3.6.95 

1-19SMPietarsaari

7.9.

105001

 

Kirsti SiekkinenJyväskKU

12.9.66 

1-45vSMHelsinki/E

27.7.

114993

 

Juulia OjalaLappVei

3.7.96 

2-19SMPietarsaari

7.9.

124875

 

Paula PelkonenMikkKV

8.4.89 

6SMKuopio

2.8.

134870

 

Heini RaunioTampPy

17.4.83 

2kaTampere

15.6.

144866

 

Marika SalmiTurWei

13.5.85 

3pimLaitila

25.5.

154843

 

Juuli-Anna TaurenJyväskKU

21.3.91 

5nordea ceAsikkala

16.8.

164840

 

Iitu HölttäMikkKV

25.9.86 

7SMKuopio

2.8.

174818

 

Anne-Mari LehtiöKU-58

6.9.95 

3-19SMPietarsaari

7.9.

184801

 

Hilla UusimäkiKU-58

12.6.96 

4-19SMPietarsaari

7.9.

194782

 

Ida OtstavelPargIF

7.8.94 

4aluekLaitila

25.5.

204716

 

Martta RautalaKiukKi

4.11.96 

10SMKuopio

2.8.



5000 m kävely

122:23.50

SE19 SE17

 

Taika NummiEspTa

12.10.97 

1-17PMGlostrup DEN

13.9.

222:29.03

 

Anne HalkivahaTurWei

9.2.86 

1moHelsinki

30.8.

323:08.79

 

Karoliina KaasalainenNokU

1.4.88 

3moHelsinki

30.8.

423:52.78

 

Mikaela LöfbackaVasaIS

10.1.90 

2karnKauhava

29.6.

524:00.34

 

Elisa NeuvonenKitU

19.3.91 

3karnKauhava

29.6.

624:09.64

 

Henrika ParviainenEspTa

27.5.97 

5moHelsinki

30.8.

724:48.27

 

Erika ParviainenEspTa

9.9.95 

1-19PMGlostrup DEN

13.9.

824:53.03

 

Enni NurmiEspTa

4.7.98 

1-16SMKotka/K

23.8.

925:04.59

 

Tiia KuikkaLappUM

30.11.94 

4karnKauhava

29.6.

1025:25.05

 

Vera RauhalaVasaIS

8.10.97 

2-17SMKotka/K

23.8.

1125:46.21

 

Hanna WesterlundIFDrott

11.9.97 

3-17SMKotka/K

23.8.

1226:32.44

 

Venla LaihoLaitJy

12.6.95 

2pimTurku

15.7.

1326:45.42

 

Sini JussilaVihdVie

21.7.95 

2-19SMSeinäjoki

9.8.

1426:45.57

 

Elina HeikkinenOulPy

22.3.97 

4-17SMKotka/K

23.8.

1526:49.12

 

Hele HaapaniemiEspTa

15.11.93 

1aluekKirkkonummi/V

29.7.

1626:54.5h

 

Marika PeltoniemiJalasjJa

13.11.84 

1pimAlavus/T

14.7.

1727:18.23

 

Sanna RajalaVihdVie

17.5.88 

2aluekKirkkonummi/V

29.7.

1827:21.40

 

Amanda ÅströmEsboIF

24.3.95 

4-19SMSeinäjoki

9.8.

1927:59.29

 

Jonna StenroosTampU

21.12.86 

1paavon kSaarijärvi

29.5.

2028:20.7h

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

6mxaluekHeinola

1.9.



10000 m kävely

152:40.69

 

Tiia KuikkaLappUM

30.11.94 

1-22PMGlostrup DEN

13.9.

253:36.26

 

Hele HaapaniemiEspTa

15.11.93 

2-22PMGlostrup DEN

13.9.



10 km kävely

147:41

 

Taika NummiEspTa

12.10.97 

1testikEspoo/O

1.7.

248:58

 

Henrika ParviainenEspTa

27.5.97 

1-17Lugano ITA

16.3.

349:15

 

Anne HalkivahaTurWei

9.2.86 

2SMKuopio

31.7.

449:47

 

Karoliina KaasalainenNokU

1.4.88 

3SMKuopio

31.7.

550:25

 

Erika ParviainenEspTa

9.9.95 

3testikEspoo/O

1.7.

651:19

 

Elisa NeuvonenKitU

19.3.91 

1taaborTuusula

26.4.

751:36

 

Mikaela LöfbackaVasaIS

10.1.90 

5SMKuopio

31.7.

851:58

 

Katri GauriloffKeskiUYU

11.2.99 

2-17SMVaasa

15.6.

952:02

 

Enni NurmiEspTa

4.7.98 

3-17SMVaasa

15.6.

1053:21

 

Tiia KuikkaLappUM

30.11.94 

2taaborTuusula

26.4.

1153:30

 

Vera RauhalaVasaIS

8.10.97 

1pimVaasa

28.5.

1253:37

 

Sini JussilaVihdVie

21.7.95 

1pimTuusula

26.4.

1354:00

 

Elina HeikkinenOulPy

22.3.97 

5-17SMVaasa

15.6.

1454:32

 

Hanna WesterlundIFDrott

11.9.97 

6-17SMVaasa

15.6.

1555:47

 

Venla LaihoLaitJy

12.6.95 

2-19SMVaasa

15.6.

1658:02

 

Jonna StenroosTampU

21.12.86 

3taaborTuusula

26.4.

1758:06

 

Amanda ÅströmEsboIF

24.3.95 

3-19SMVaasa

15.6.

1860:59

 

Anu-Riikka JärnbergLaitJy

13.6.83 

1-30vSMVaasa

15.6.

1961:08

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

4taaborTuusula

26.4.

2061:18

 

Marika PeltoniemiJalasjJa

13.11.84 

2triangeliHuittinen

20.9.



20 km kävely

11:44:00

 

Mikaela LöfbackaVasaIS

10.1.90 

22Podebrady CZE

12.4.

21:44:39

 

Elisa NeuvonenKitU

19.3.91 

24Podebrady CZE

12.4.

31:44:54

 

Anne HalkivahaTurWei

9.2.86 

1SMVaasa

15.6.

41:54:39

 

Tiia KuikkaLappUM

30.11.94 

1-22SMVaasa

15.6.

52:06:13

 

Jonna StenroosTampU

21.12.86 

4SMVaasa

15.6.

62:12:59

 

Sanna RajalaVihdVie

17.5.88 

5SMVaasa

15.6.

72:14:38

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

6SMVaasa

15.6.

82:28:30

 

Sanna NeuvonenJoensKa

4.4.89 

7SMVaasa

15.6.



Tilasto ladattu onnistuneesti!