Suomen Top 20 2013

Suomen Top 20 2013








Aikaisemmat kaudet: 1995 - 1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999 - 2000 - 2001 - 2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015

VIIMEISEN 7 PÄIVÄN AIKANA LISÄTYT TULOKSET VAALEANVIHREÄLLÄ POHJALLA

Miehet

100 metriä

110.49

1.9 

Jonathan ÅstrandIFKraft

9.9.85 

1h1karnJämsä/J

30.6.

210.55

1.9 

Eetu RantalaOulPy

5.6.93 

2h1karnJämsä/J

30.6.

310.57

1.8 

Olli RantanenTampPy

23.5.88 

1rAkaup.mestTampere

13.6.

410.59

1.1 

Viljami KaasalainenMikkKV

15.10.95 

3h4-19EMRieti ITA

18.7.

510.59

1.6 

Markus SkyttäKouvU

15.3.95 

3h6-19EMRieti ITA

18.7.

610.62

1.8 

Arttu HalmelaHonkajsU

25.9.91 

2rAkaup.mestTampere

13.6.

710.62

1.9 

Hannu HämäläinenViipU

30.4.85 

3h1karnJämsä/J

30.6.

810.63

0.3 

Lauri KirkkolaTuUL

15.9.90 

1rAtilastopajaTurku

18.8.

910.64

1.6 

Jonas HalonenTuUL

18.1.95 

5h6-19ECRieti ITA

18.7.

1010.65

0.3 

Ville MyllymäkiKanksLei

15.1.90 

2rAtilastopajaTurku

18.8.

1110.68

0.2 

Otto AhlforsIkaalU

29.1.94 

1rA-19neJanakkala

12.6.

1210.68

1.2 

Markus KoivulaTampPy

25.3.93 

1-22SMRaahe

31.8.

1310.69

1.9 

Jani KoskelaTampPy

14.4.93 

4h1karnJämsä/J

30.6.

1410.76

1.9 

Hannes SiitonenHKV

5.5.92 

6h1karnJämsä/J

30.6.

1510.76

1.6 

Samuli SamuelssonIkaalU

23.6.95 

1-20kouluIkaalinen

7.9.

1610.78

1.6 

Joona-Ville HeinäHIFK

11.5.89 

1Itelefon gRaasepori/K

10.7.

1710.79

1.0 

Samuli PitkänenÄänekU

2.4.92 

3jyväsk. gJyväskylä

19.6.

1810.79

1.1 

Jussi KanervoHIFK

1.2.93 

1pimSipoo

3.7.

1910.82

1.2 

Kristian SaloNakkVire

16.10.95 

4h2SMVaasa

26.7.

2010.82

1.3 

Samuli LehtinenLahdA

22.6.93 

5s1SMVaasa

27.7.



200 metriä

120.77

0.1 

Jonathan ÅstrandIFKraft

9.9.85 

1SMVaasa

28.7.

221.41

0.1 

Jani KoskelaTampPy

14.4.93 

2SMVaasa

28.7.

321.41

0.4 

Kristian SaloNakkVire

16.10.95 

1-19SMLappeenranta

11.8.

421.49

1.7 

Ville AarnivalaTampPy

14.6.96 

1-17moStockholm SWE

8.9.

521.50

0.1 

Lauri KirkkolaTuUL

15.9.90 

3SMVaasa

28.7.

621.56

0.7 

Roope SaarinenEsboIF

20.2.94 

1h3SMVaasa

28.7.

721.57

0.1 

Lauri Alasaukko-ojaTampPy

17.6.92 

5SMVaasa

28.7.

821.65

0.7 

Matias LinkoahoHKV

1.1.94 

4h3SMVaasa

28.7.

921.65

0.4 

Otto AhlforsIkaalU

29.1.94 

3-19SMLappeenranta

11.8.

1021.68

1.6 

Markus KoivulaTampPy

25.3.93 

5moStockholm SWE

8.9.

1121.69

1.4 

Samuli SamuelssonIkaalU

23.6.95 

2h4aluekRaisio

3.7.

1221.73

-0.7 

Olli RantanenTampPy

23.5.88 

1kaIkaalinen

4.6.

1321.76

0.4 

Joona-Ville HeinäHIFK

11.5.89 

3h1SMVaasa

28.7.

1421.79

0.7 

Johan VersluisHIFK

4.12.92 

5h3SMVaasa

28.7.

1521.84

1.1 

Eetu ViitalaTuUL

31.5.92 

1r2juhannuskSomero

21.6.

1621.85

0.3 

Jonas HalonenTuUL

18.1.95 

2-19vusGöteborg SWE

30.6.

1721.90

1.3 

Jussi KanervoHIFK

1.2.93 

2rApimSipoo

2.7.

1821.91

1.3 

Hannes SiitonenHKV

5.5.92 

1rBkarnJämsä/J

30.6.

1921.94

1.2 

Elmo LakkaKouvU

10.4.93 

1r1-19pimKotka/K

3.8.

2021.96

-1.3 

Ville MyllymäkiKanksLei

15.1.90 

4rBeliittiTampere

25.8.



400 metriä

1 47.97

 

Antti KokkonenVeitsilKV

3.11.86 

4rBECupDublin IRL

22.6.

2 48.02

 

Roope SaarinenEsboIF

20.2.94 

1rA-19/1SMLappeenranta

10.8.

3 48.03

 

Ville LampinenKU-58

12.12.94 

3moStockholm SWE

7.9.

4 48.13

 

Ville WendelinTuUL

14.5.90 

1rAtilastopajaTurku

4.6.

5 48.18

 

Matias LinkoahoHKV

1.1.94 

2rA-19/2SMLappeenranta

10.8.

6 48.32

 

Christoffer EnvallIKFalken

6.8.91 

1SMVaasa

27.7.

7 48.50

 

Eetu ViitalaTuUL

31.5.92 

2SMVaasa

27.7.

8 48.52

 

Juho VanhalaHarjavJy

26.3.94 

1rAkarnJämsä/J

30.6.

9 48.59

 

Erik BackHIFK

21.3.94 

3r2vusGöteborg SWE

29.6.

10 48.83

 

Joni Vainio-KailaLaitJy

13.1.94 

5rA-19/5SMLappeenranta

10.8.

11 48.84

 

Don-Zheni EkoebveHIFK

8.9.92 

2rA-22/2SMRaahe

31.8.

12 49.01

 

Artur HämäläinenKuortKu

19.7.97 

2-17moStockholm SWE

7.9.

13 49.10

 

Jani KoskelaTampPy

14.4.93 

5SMVaasa

27.7.

14 49.19

 

Mikko RaittinenKurikRy

23.2.84 

1kaKurikka

13.7.

15 49.22

 

Johan VersluisHIFK

4.12.92 

4h2SMVaasa

26.7.

16 49.29

 

Simon HaglundLarsmoIF

15.7.93 

2kaKurikka

13.7.

17 49.33

 

Thomas BarrineauKuopRei

28.8.88 

DECupNottwil SUI

29.6.

18 49.36

 

Mikko KangasSeinäjsU

16.6.91 

3kaKurikka

13.7.

19 49.40

 

Lauri Alasaukko-ojaTampPy

17.6.92 

1r2TULHelsinki/E

25.5.

20 49.40

 

Tuomas KaukolahtiKU-58

6.5.94 

1r2-19pimTuusula/H

3.8.



800 metriä

11:48.79

 

Niclas SandellsIKFalken

14.3.84 

1rAchallengeEspoo/Le

2.6.

21:49.82

 

Tuomo SalonenEspTa

20.4.89 

1rBtimanttiLausanne SUI

4.7.

31:50.61

 

Ville LampinenKU-58

12.12.94 

5moStockholm SWE

8.9.

41:52.22

 

Saku LehikoinenTuUL

13.8.90 

6rAchallengeEspoo/Le

2.6.

51:52.23

 

Joonas RinneSaarijPu

20.5.95 

1-19neJanakkala

12.6.

61:52.26

 

Anders LindahlIFLänken

26.12.87 

4rAeliittiKuortane

3.8.

71:52.38

 

Robert NummelaIFSibboV

2.6.94 

5eliittiJoensuu

9.6.

81:52.59

 

Ilari PiipponenKarhKa

25.9.88 

2rAkarnJämsä

27.6.

91:52.61

 

Panu JantunenParikkU

11.4.89 

4rAeliittiLapinlahti

21.7.

101:52.80

 

Marco BertolottiTuUL

30.10.92 

5jim clickTucson, Ariz. USA

6.4.

111:52.82

 

Jari RäsänenPolvijU

6.1.87 

7eliittiJoensuu

9.6.

121:52.98

 

Rami OravakangasPyhäjPo

14.3.85 

8rAeliittiLapinlahti

21.7.

131:53.20

 

Joonas LehtinenTuUL

6.10.88 

4rAtähtikHämeenlinna

14.8.

141:53.34

 

Ossi KekkiLahdA

29.10.93 

3rAkarnJämsä

27.6.

151:53.46

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

1aluekKirkkonummi/V

30.7.

161:53.66

 

Otto LoukkalahtiIFRaseb

11.1.94 

4rA-19/4SMLappeenranta

11.8.

171:54.19

 

Tomi ValtanenKuopRei

23.12.86 

4h3SMVaasa

26.7.

181:54.21

 

Jaakko LaaksoTampPy

4.7.92 

5h3SMVaasa

26.7.

191:54.72

 

Markus JokinenKristU

10.2.90 

3rAjuhannuskKeuruu

21.6.

201:55.04

 

Mikko RaittinenKurikRy

23.2.84 

5rAjuhannuskSaarijärvi

22.6.



1500 metriä

1 3:40.89

 

Niclas SandellsIKFalken

14.3.84 

8rAfolksamSollentuna SWE

27.6.

2 3:44.22

 

Marco BertolottiTuUL

30.10.92 

7h2confLos Angeles, Calif. USA

12.5.

3 3:46.52

 

Ilari PiipponenKarhKa

25.9.88 

1rBkarnJämsä

29.6.

4 3:47.50

 

Ossi KekkiLahdA

29.10.93 

6eliittiLahti

17.7.

5 3:47.72

 

Joonas LehtinenTuUL

6.10.88 

2rAkarnJämsä

29.6.

6 3:47.87

 

Panu JantunenParikkU

11.4.89 

3rAkarnJämsä

29.6.

7 3:48.44

 

Willy RotichTuUL

23.3.76 

2telefon gRaasepori/K

10.7.

8 3:50.58

 

Tuomo SalonenEspTa

20.4.89 

7eliittiTampere

25.8.

9 3:50.61

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

3telefon gRaasepori/K

10.7.

10 3:51.35

 

Anders LindahlIFLänken

26.12.87 

8eliittiTampere

25.8.

11 3:51.93

 

Kalle KeskipoikelaLapLu

12.2.92 

5rAkarnJämsä

29.6.

12 3:52.70

 

Martti SiikaluomaKangKi

30.4.92 

10eliittiLahti

17.7.

13 3:52.82

 

Jarkko JärvenpääTampPy

22.8.86 

10PNGTurku

16.6.

14 3:54.01

 

Jaakko NieminenJyväskKU

27.1.87 

2jyväsk. gJyväskylä

19.6.

15 3:54.20

 

Otto LoukkalahtiIFRaseb

11.1.94 

4-19PMEspoo/Le

18.8.

16 3:54.50

 

Jari RäsänenPolvijU

6.1.87 

3jyväsk. gJyväskylä

19.6.

17 3:55.81

 

Rami OravakangasPyhäjPo

14.3.85 

11eliittiJoensuu

9.6.

18 3:56.31

 

Oskari PennanenJoensKa

21.11.91 

2jtc clJoensuu

8.8.

19 3:57.34

 

Ville BorgmästarsIKFalken

27.6.91 

4-22SMRaahe

31.8.

20 3:57.35

 

Rami TuokkoTuUL

7.1.87 

5telefon gRaasepori/K

10.7.



3000 metriä

1 8:07.22

 

Lewis KorirTuUL

1.6.86 

2eliittiKuortane

3.8.

2 8:13.89

 

Ossi KekkiLahdA

29.10.93 

4eliittiKuortane

3.8.

3 8:14.81

 

Jarkko JärvenpääTampPy

22.8.86 

5eliittiKuortane

3.8.

4 8:17.78

 

Niclas SandellsIKFalken

14.3.84 

1ECupDublin IRL

23.6.

5 8:19.53

 

Antti-Pekka NiinistöTurWei

2.7.90 

2rAjuhannuskKeuruu

21.6.

6 8:19.76

 

Joonas LehtinenTuUL

6.10.88 

6eliittiKuortane

3.8.

7 8:20.61

 

Martti SiikaluomaKangKi

30.4.92 

3eliittiJoensuu

9.6.

8 8:20.91

 

Henri ManninenJyväskKU

3.1.85 

3kansVirrat

12.7.

9 8:22.11

 

Oskari PennanenJoensKa

21.11.91 

4rAjuhannuskKeuruu

21.6.

10 8:23.51

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

8eliittiKuortane

3.8.

11 8:25.12

 

Willy RotichTuUL

23.3.76 

2juhannuskSaarijärvi

22.6.

12 8:26.11

 

Janne UkonmaanahoYlikNM

13.3.84 

6rAjuhannuskKeuruu

21.6.

13 8:27.56

 

Arttu VattulainenJoensKa

3.12.91 

7rAjuhannuskKeuruu

21.6.

14 8:28.28

 

Kalle KeskipoikelaLapLu

12.2.92 

2lapin leiRovaniemi/S

20.7.

15 8:29.11

 

Panu JantunenParikkU

11.4.89 

8rAjuhannuskKeuruu

21.6.

16 8:31.71

 

Ilari PiipponenKarhKa

25.9.88 

9eliittiKuortane

3.8.

17 8:31.96

 

Jimmy FinnholmIKFalken

9.10.91 

10eliittiKuortane

3.8.

18 8:34.41

 

Matti HaatainenKuopRei

26.8.85 

10rAjuhannuskKeuruu

21.6.

19 8:35.00

 

Topi RaitanenSjundeåIF

7.2.96 

11rAjuhannuskKeuruu

21.6.

20 8:36.74

 

Marko TuokkoNaantLöy

7.9.88 

13rAjuhannuskKeuruu

21.6.



5000 metriä

113:43.30

 

Lewis KorirTuUL

1.6.86 

4PNGTurku

16.6.

214:06.56

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

2moStockholm SWE

8.9.

314:06.75

 

Jarkko JärvenpääTampPy

22.8.86 

4eliittiTampere

25.8.

414:23.18

 

Joonas HarjamäkiViipU

30.5.86 

5rBifamOordegem BEL

1.6.

514:27.94

 

Ossi KekkiLahdA

29.10.93 

6moStockholm SWE

8.9.

614:28.64

 

Martti SiikaluomaKangKi

30.4.92 

6PNGTurku

16.6.

714:28.88

 

Antti-Pekka NiinistöTurWei

2.7.90 

6eliittiTampere

25.8.

814:31.55

 

Mårten BoströmSjundeåIF

3.8.82 

7eliittiTampere

25.8.

914:39.45

 

Oskari PennanenJoensKa

21.11.91 

8eliittiTampere

25.8.

1014:42.67

 

Kalle KeskipoikelaLapLu

12.2.92 

8PNGTurku

16.6.

1114:51.58

 

Willy RotichTuUL

23.3.76 

4SMVaasa

28.7.

1214:55.99

 

Jaakko NieminenJyväskKU

27.1.87 

2tähtikHämeenlinna

14.8.

1314:57.49

 

Ari-Pekka LassilaVetU

10.5.87 

1karnJämsä

29.6.

1414:57.69

 

Arttu VattulainenJoensKa

3.12.91 

4-22SMRaahe

1.9.

1515:00.15

 

Henri ManninenJyväskKU

3.1.85 

5SMVaasa

28.7.

1615:04.15

 

Jimmy FinnholmIKFalken

9.10.91 

1pimNärpiö

14.8.

1715:06.07

 

Miika TakalaJyväskKU

4.7.78 

9SMVaasa

28.7.

1815:07.05

 

Francis KirwaLahdA

28.11.74 

1aluekLahti

13.6.

1915:08.43

 

Jaakko PiesanenSaarijPu

28.10.93 

10eliittiTampere

25.8.

2015:09.97

 

Marko TuokkoNaantLöy

7.9.88 

10SMVaasa

28.7.



10000 metriä

128:24.74

 

Lewis KorirTuUL

1.6.86 

1toukok. kHelsinki/E

30.5.

229:29.11

 

Jarkko JärvenpääTampPy

22.8.86 

2loopgalaWageningen NED

5.6.

329:32.20

 

Henri ManninenJyväskKU

3.1.85 

4loopgalaWageningen NED

5.6.

429:57.86

 

Mårten BoströmSjundeåIF

3.8.82 

3moStockholm SWE

7.9.

530:02.64

 

Arttu VattulainenJoensKa

3.12.91 

2mxkarnJämsä

29.6.

630:15.58

 

Miika TakalaJyväskKU

4.7.78 

9loopgalaWageningen NED

5.6.

730:23.56

 

Willy RotichTuUL

23.3.76 

3SMVaasa

26.7.

830:58.74

 

Mikael BergdahlIKFalken

15.8.83 

5SMVaasa

26.7.

931:06.39

 

Jaakko PiesanenSaarijPu

28.10.93 

6SMVaasa

26.7.

1031:07.54

 

Oskari PennanenJoensKa

21.11.91 

5moStockholm SWE

7.9.

1131:15.16

 

Francis KirwaLahdA

28.11.74 

4toukok. kHelsinki/E

30.5.

1231:18.94

 

Petteri KuorikoskiKuortKu

25.5.76 

3mxkarnJämsä

29.6.

1331:27.26

 

Marko TuokkoNaantLöy

7.9.88 

5toukok. kHelsinki/E

30.5.

1431:35.34

 

Antti-Pekka NiinistöTurWei

2.7.90 

6toukok. kHelsinki/E

30.5.

1531:41.58

 

Jukka KeroTuUL

12.6.74 

10SMVaasa

26.7.

1631:42.58

 

Mikko PatanaLaihLu

24.3.84 

4mxkarnJämsä

29.6.

1731:42.64

 

Matti RaumaTuUL

14.3.82 

11SMVaasa

26.7.

1831:47.60

 

Tommi HytönenKU-58

7.6.90 

12SMVaasa

26.7.

1931:51.94

 

Mikko TyniVehkVei

28.1.84 

5mxkarnJämsä

29.6.

2031:51.97

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

19NCBremen GER

4.5.



Puolimaraton

11:04:30

 

Jarkko JärvenpääTampPy

22.8.86 

22abn amroDen Haag NED

10.3.

21:05:03

 

Lewis KorirTuUL

1.6.86 

1SMTuusula

20.4.

31:07:01

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

17venloopVenlo NED

24.3.

41:08:03

 

Henri ManninenJyväskKU

3.1.85 

3SMTuusula

20.4.

51:08:14

 

Miika TakalaJyväskKU

4.7.78 

4SMTuusula

20.4.

61:08:35

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

2canary hmSanta Cruz ESP

20.1.

71:08:42

 

Jere PajunenJoensKa

16.10.86 

1mikkeli-mMikkeli

7.7.

81:09:00

 

Willy RotichTuUL

23.3.76 

6SMTuusula

20.4.

91:09:00

 

Tommi HytönenKU-58

7.6.90 

1vantaan mVantaa

13.10.

101:09:09

 

Kimmo RandelinIisVi

20.9.75 

1osmon superhöPieksämäki

6.10.

111:09:26

 

Oskari PennanenJoensKa

21.11.91 

8SMTuusula

20.4.

121:09:34

 

Marko TuokkoNaantLöy

7.9.88 

9SMTuusula

20.4.

131:09:54

 

Teemu ToivanenLeppävVi

24.2.78 

2osmon superhöPieksämäki

6.10.

141:10:17

 

Jaakko PiesanenSaarijPu

28.10.93 

11SMTuusula

20.4.

151:10:29

 

Niklas WihlmanPargIF

5.3.85 

3tcsAmsterdam NED

20.10.

161:10:36

 

Mikko TyniVehkVei

28.1.84 

1kullervomLappeenranta

21.9.

171:10:41

 

Lauri LipiäinenSjundeåIF

16.10.78 

1run twilightHelsinki

10.8.

181:10:52

 

Jaakko NieminenJyväskKU

27.1.87 

3kankaanp.mKankaanpää

19.10.

191:10:58

 

Ole Halonen(Kotka)

22.5.87 

2vantaan mVantaa

13.10.

201:11.28

 

Teemu Piksilä(Kokkola)

27.8.81 

1hiekkasär.mKalajoki

17.8.



Maraton

12:19:09

 

Henri ManninenJyväskKU

3.1.85 

9firenze mFirenze ITA

24.11.

22:26:40

 

Janne HolménIFÅland-J

26.9.77 

13stockh. mStockholm SWE

1.6.

32:27:22

 

Miika TakalaJyväskKU

4.7.78 

1SMJyväskylä

14.9.

42:28:17

 

Teemu Piksilä(Kokkola)

27.8.81 

1kauniston mHaapajärvi

12.10.

52:28:28

 

Matti RaumaTuUL

14.3.82 

33tcsAmsterdam NED

20.10.

62:30:11

 

Yrjö PesonenJoensKa

23.3.64 

69bmwFrankfurt GER

27.10.

72:31:43

 

Petri JuutiKU-58

3.5.77 

79bmwFrankfurt GER

27.10.

82:31:50

 

Thomas SandvallSjundeåIF

30.5.75 

75bmwBerlin GER

29.9.

92:31:59

 

Lauri LipiäinenSjundeåIF

16.10.78 

2SMJyväskylä

14.9.

102:32:37

 

Teemu ToivanenLeppävVi

24.2.78 

3SMJyväskylä

14.9.

112:34:03

 

Marko VaittinenForssSa

13.11.70 

45tcsAmsterdam NED

20.10.

122:35:10

 

Fritjof FagerlundIFÅland

27.6.74 

22stockh. mStockholm SWE

1.6.

132:36:11

 

Toni Österholm(HälleIF)

7.7.80 

79m de parisParis FRA

7.4.

142:36:35

 

Jarno MaimonenTeivoSt

8.1.75 

109bmwBerlin GER

29.9.

152:36:40

 

Sakari HukkaPolvijU

3.10.78 

110bmwBerlin GER

29.9.

162:36:59

 

Magnus HellströmSjundeåIF

4.12.75 

119bmwBerlin GER

29.9.

172:37:00

 

Jyrki RuohomäkiKeurKi

31.5.75 

4SMJyväskylä

14.9.

182:37:08

 

Mikko VirtaTurWei

9.4.74 

5SMJyväskylä

14.9.

192:37:46

 

Mikko Talvensaari(Helsinki)

29.9.77 

132bmwFrankfurt GER

27.10.

202:37:47

 

Veli-Heikki KoivuRovanRR

31.10.75 

2midnight sunTromsø NOR

22.6.



3000 m esteet

1 8:39.98

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

3decanValence FRA

31.8.

2 9:01.50

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

2SMVaasa

26.7.

3 9:01.87

 

Janne UkonmaanahoYlikNM

13.3.84 

1tähtikKotka/K

29.8.

4 9:09.64

 

Jimmy FinnholmIKFalken

9.10.91 

1karnJämsä

29.6.

5 9:16.15

 

Joonas HarjamäkiViipU

30.5.86 

10sparkassenRegensburg GER

8.6.

6 9:19.53

 

Eetu LindforsKarhKa

18.6.90 

5SMVaasa

26.7.

7 9:23.59

 

Ville BorgmästarsIKFalken

27.6.91 

3challengeEspoo/Le

2.6.

8 9:24.20

 

Jari PillerVehkVei

17.5.90 

6SMVaasa

26.7.

9 9:24.58

 

Rami TuokkoTuUL

7.1.87 

7SMVaasa

26.7.

10 9:26.66

 

Mikko VirtaTurWei

9.4.74 

8SMVaasa

26.7.

11 9:28.41

 

Aleksi UusipereEspTa

28.6.94 

2-19PMEspoo/Le

18.8.

12 9:38.36

 

Hannu GranbergLahdA

2.2.90 

10SMVaasa

26.7.

13 9:39.28

 

Johannes BrunilaTuUL

21.10.88 

11SMVaasa

26.7.

14 9:44.87

 

Jere RossiJoutsPo

25.6.84 

1pimHelsinki/E

19.6.

15 9:52.87

 

Niclas PortinIFNykn

19.3.94 

6-19PMEspoo/Le

18.8.

16 9:53.36

 

Joakim TräskelinVasaIS

4.4.84 

1aluekForssa

18.7.

17 9:53.59

 

Francis KirwaLahdA

28.11.74 

17eliittiLahti

17.7.

18 9:55.48

 

Jaakko JulkunenLapVei

31.3.91 

6karnJämsä

29.6.

19 9:55.81

 

Vesa LinnamaaNoormNo

25.2.94 

7karnJämsä

29.6.

20 9:56.44

 

Ossi HakulinenEspTa

22.8.93 

2pimHelsinki/E

19.6.



110 m aidat

113.88

0.7 

Jussi KanervoHIFK

1.2.93 

1karnJämsä/J

27.6.

213.94

1.1 

Joona-Ville HeinäHIFK

11.5.89 

4eliittiKuortane

3.8.

314.20

2.0 

Arttu HirvonenOulPy

21.1.89 

2h1SMVaasa

26.7.

414.26

1.6 

Elmo LakkaKouvU

10.4.93 

2eliittiLapinlahti

21.7.

514.30

2.0 

Otto SeppäläLammKo

4.9.85 

3h1SMVaasa

26.7.

614.53

1.7 

Pasi RoslundTuUL

8.1.92 

2tilastopajaTurku

4.6.

714.57

0.0 

Samuel RautapaloHKV

30.6.95 

2häme gRiihimäki

13.7.

814.65

1.3 

Ville RajalaAlajA

18.4.93 

3karnJämsä/J

30.6.

914.66

1.1 

Jere LehtoOulPy

29.4.91 

3h2SMVaasa

26.7.

1014.72

0.9 

Sami ItaniJyväskKU

24.3.87 

DECupNottwil SUI

30.6.

1114.73

1.8 

Juha-Matti Iso-JaakkolaLauttLu

11.1.91 

2tilastopajaTurku

18.8.

1214.79

1.1 

Niko ProninHKV

16.2.94 

4h2SMVaasa

26.7.

1314.86

-0.8 

Petri LemmetyinenKU-58

31.1.89 

DSMVaasa

28.7.

1414.90

0.3 

Niko TahvanainenPyhäsU

7.4.94 

4r1juhannuskKeuruu

21.6.

1514.90

2.0 

Elmo SavolaLappVei

10.3.95 

5h1SMVaasa

26.7.

1614.93

-0.8 

Thomas BarrineauKuopRei

28.8.88 

DSMVaasa

28.7.

1714.94

-2.2 

Eetu ViitalaTuUL

31.5.92 

2-22SMRaahe

1.9.

1815.04

-0.2 

Samuli BryggareHKV

10.3.91 

2r2juhannuskKeuruu

21.6.

1915.12

2.0 

Sami KärriTuUL

17.5.91 

6h1SMVaasa

26.7.

2015.14

0.6 

Otto YlöstaloIFSibboV

4.2.91 

1pimSipoo

3.7.



400 m aidat

1 51.35

 

Petteri MonniJyväskKU

31.3.90 

1SMVaasa

28.7.

2 51.87

 

Jussi HeikkiläViipU

21.3.83 

1karnJämsä/J

27.6.

3 52.01

 

Don-Zheni EkoebveHIFK

8.9.92 

3-22NCTsheboksary RUS

25.6.

4 52.34

 

Joni Vainio-KailaLaitJy

13.1.94 

3SMVaasa

28.7.

5 52.96

 

Oskari MöröEsboIF

31.1.93 

8rAPNGTurku

16.6.

6 53.14

 

Juho VanhalaHarjavJy

26.3.94 

2rA-19/2SMLappeenranta

11.8.

7 53.15

 

Valtteri ToimelaTampPy

16.7.95 

2-19PMEspoo/Le

17.8.

8 53.41

 

Ossi LinkoahoHKV

11.8.90 

3eliittiLahti

17.7.

9 53.48

 

Eetu ViitalaTuUL

31.5.92 

1-22SMRaahe

1.9.

10 53.55

 

Lauri HassiOrivPo

20.9.90 

5SMVaasa

28.7.

11 53.76

 

Juho LauntoSauvU

29.3.89 

4eliittiLahti

17.7.

12 53.92

 

Otto SeppäläLammKo

4.9.85 

1csitVarna BUL

5.6.

13 53.98

 

Otto YlöstaloIFSibboV

4.2.91 

2-22SMRaahe

1.9.

14 54.07

 

Gustav KlingstedtHIFK

8.12.85 

3h3SMVaasa

27.7.

15 54.61

 

Alexis TrobergEsboIF

2.9.89 

4h1SMVaasa

27.7.

16 54.61

 

Simon SandbakkenIFÅland-J

13.9.95 

2-19NCLillehammer NOR

7.9.

17 54.79

 

Antti LasaroffLappUM

29.10.91 

1pimLahti

13.6.

18 54.93

 

Aleksi HarjuLahdA

27.5.94 

6eliittiLahti

17.7.

19 55.00

 

Kristoffer SandellIKFalken

6.3.79 

5h3SMVaasa

27.7.

20 55.15

 

Joni RouhiainenKeskiUYU

22.12.94 

1eltsun kaHelsinki/E

26.8.



Korkeus

12.21

 

Osku TorroJyväskKU

21.8.79 

1eliittiLapinlahti

21.7.

22.20

 

Jussi ViitaTampPy

26.9.85 

8=quniversKazan RUS

7.7.

32.16

 

Samuli ErikssonTuUL

9.11.95 

1jyväsk. gJyväskylä

19.6.

42.12

 

Henri VitikainenOrimJy

26.5.89 

1challengeEspoo/Le

2.6.

52.11

 

Mauri KaattariHimU

6.2.86 

DSMVaasa

27.7.

62.10

 

Richard ÖstmanIFVOM

15.1.92 

1äänek. gÄänekoski

6.6.

72.06

 

Sami ItaniJyväskKU

24.3.87 

1club chJamhour LEB

27.8.

82.04

 

Alexei KärkkäinenPyhäsU

24.1.96 

1-17SMTurku

24.8.

92.03

 

Markus SandbackaIKFalken

31.1.87 

1=qSMVaasa

27.7.

102.03

 

Heikki PärnäTuUL

6.4.81 

5qSMVaasa

27.7.

112.03

 

Lauri StenrothJanJa

29.8.86 

6qSMVaasa

27.7.

122.02

 

Valtteri VälimäkiUudKK

24.4.95 

1-19pimHuittinen

1.8.

132.02

 

Samuli Sievi-KorteViialVa

13.5.94 

2-19SMLappeenranta

10.8.

142.01

 

Samuli NurminenEurRai

28.1.81 

2kansVirrat

12.7.

152.00

 

Valtteri MattilaÄänekU

16.6.95 

1-19neJyväskylä

8.6.

162.00

 

Mika HietaniemiLänsiUU

28.8.93 

-17lohja jgLohja

27.7.

172.00

 

Herman HaavistoHimU

18.6.94 

1-19pimSaarijärvi

3.8.

181.99

 

Jesse HuttunenSavitU

8.6.94 

2-19karnNastola/P

27.6.

191.99

 

Perttu NoponenMikkKV

4.12.84 

DSMVaasa

27.7.

201.99

 

Thomas BarrineauKuopRei

28.8.88 

DSMVaasa

27.7.



Seiväs

15.60

 

Jere BergiusTampPy

4.4.87 

1eliittiLahti

15.7.

25.46

 

Eemeli SalomäkiSomE

11.10.87 

2moStockholm SWE

8.9.

35.40

 

Perttu KorhonenSotkJy

7.7.90 

1eliittiTampere

25.8.

45.30

 

Jarno KiviojaHKV

7.10.82 

3challengeEspoo/Le

2.6.

55.30

 

Samuli JärveläSoinSi

18.10.87 

1kansVirrat

12.7.

65.30

 

Olli RannikkoNokU

18.9.84 

3kansVirrat

12.7.

75.30

 

Vesa RantanenVirtU

2.12.75 

3SMVaasa

27.7.

85.20

 

Mikael WestöIFFemman

3.4.82 

1juhannuskSaarijärvi

22.6.

95.10

 

Jussi KaaviHKV

17.6.90 

3kesän kaAkaa/T

7.6.

105.10

 

Jussi VähätiittoOulPy

28.12.87 

1kalottiottSkellefteå SWE

14.7.

115.05

 

Joonas JokivartioOulPy

2.2.91 

1pohjant. gPudasjärvi

20.6.

125.05

 

Mikko LatvalaHaapajKi

8.7.80 

6qSMVaasa

26.7.

135.00

 

Matti MononenLappUM

25.11.83 

2marskin kLappeenranta

22.5.

145.00

 

Christian WestöIFFemman

8.5.79 

1stavkvällMustasaari

6.6.

155.00

 

Viktor ÖstmanVasaIS

25.3.94 

1-19neJyväskylä

8.6.

165.00

 

Niko KoskinenJanJa

14.7.96 

1cBkarnSomero

29.6.

175.00

 

Thomas BarrineauKuopRei

28.8.88 

DECupNottwil SUI

30.6.

185.00

 

Akseli VälimäkiNoormNo

18.7.88 

12qSMVaasa

26.7.

194.90

 

Joonas MikkanenLahdA

23.9.92 

3cBkarnSomero

29.6.

204.90

 

Veli-Matti KivilahtiHaapajKi

18.8.95 

13qSMVaasa

26.7.



Pituus

18.01

1.4 

Tommi EviläTampPy

6.4.80 

3eliittiLapinlahti

21.7.

27.93

-1.1 

Mikko KivinenEsboIF

16.1.88 

1cAkarnJämsä

29.6.

37.90

1.0 

Eero HaapalaIkaalU

10.7.89 

1PNGTurku

16.6.

47.88

0.2 

Roni OllikainenHKV

27.8.90 

2SMVaasa

27.7.

57.76

1.2 

Otto KilpiNokU

29.3.87 

3SMVaasa

27.7.

67.72

1.3 

Arttu HalmelaHonkajsU

25.9.91 

2moStockholm SWE

7.9.

77.69

0.9 

Kristian PulliKaipVi

2.9.94 

1-19PMEspoo/Le

17.8.

87.60

-0.2 

Juho-Matti PimiäLappUM

28.12.84 

3cAkarnJämsä

29.6.

97.57

1.1 

Eemeli SalomäkiSomE

11.10.87 

5eliittiLahti

17.7.

107.52

1.3 

Henri VäyrynenKajKi

16.10.91 

1-22SMRaahe

31.8.

117.42

-0.6 

Eetu EhrolaTampPy

20.9.92 

4cAkarnJämsä

29.6.

127.35

1.2 

Janne EtelämäkiKuortKu

11.1.92 

1kaKurikka

13.7.

137.34

1.3 

Samuli PitkänenÄänekU

2.4.92 

1cBkarnJämsä

29.6.

147.22

1.1 

Tuomas RouvaliKuopRei

14.2.94 

2-19karnJämsä

27.6.

157.22

-1.2 

Aleksi TammentieTampU

6.8.86 

1tähtikHämeenlinna

14.8.

167.19

0.9 

Joona KokkolaValtVa

3.9.92 

8qSMVaasa

26.7.

177.19

1.8 

Mikael VilénViipU

2.6.93 

5-22SMRaahe

31.8.

187.16

-1.1 

Samuli BryggareHKV

10.3.91 

DSMVaasa

27.7.

197.15

1.1 

Lauri ArpiainenEspTa

29.11.96 

2-17moStockholm SWE

8.9.

207.13

0.6 

Jarmo KalevaTeuvRi

10.1.93 

10qSMVaasa

26.7.



3-loikka

116.49

2.0 

Aleksi TammentieTampU

6.8.86 

1SMVaasa

28.7.

215.91

2.0 

Kristian PulliKaipVi

2.9.94 

2SMVaasa

28.7.

315.57

0.6 

Tuomas KaukolahtiKU-58

6.5.94 

5-19EMRieti ITA

21.7.

415.45

1.0 

Ville MylläriHeinävYU

22.3.85 

3SMVaasa

28.7.

515.26

0.6 

Tomi LitendahlViitVie

3.8.89 

1aluekViitasaari

13.7.

615.04

0.0 

Daniel SjölindIFÅsarna

3.3.85 

1aluekKruunupyy/A

3.7.

714.81

1.3 

Janne HarjuViipU

19.12.79 

6SMVaasa

28.7.

814.78

0.8 

Simo LipsanenLappUM

13.9.95 

-20KLLEspoo/Le

14.9.

914.71

0.4 

Mauri KaattariHimU

6.2.86 

1-17aluekKokkola

20.8.

1014.67

1.4 

Kim von GerichEsboIF

5.8.88 

1timanttikVammala

5.8.

1114.67

0.4 

Oskar NivaEspTa

4.10.96 

1-17moStockholm SWE

7.9.

1214.65

0.5 

Elias MäkeläHKV

2.5.95 

2-19SMLappeenranta

11.8.

1314.52

-0.8 

Santeri SöderströmKarkkPo

6.1.97 

2-17moStockholm SWE

7.9.

1414.47

0.5 

Juho SanaslahtiKaipVi

30.6.90 

2aluekViitasaari

13.7.

1514.41

1.0 

Donatello DallaiEsboIF

17.4.96 

Jesolo ITA

6.10.

1614.31

1.4 

Emil StorlundIFVOM

24.5.91 

1aluekNärpiö

18.6.

1714.27

2.0 

Eren GürlerHKV

18.4.85 

2pimKirkkonummi/V

3.7.

1814.19

1.8 

Alex LauseVammsVoi

28.8.95 

1-19pimHuittinen

1.8.

1914.17

0.7 

Niko SimolaVammsVoi

23.4.93 

-timanttikVammala

5.8.

2014.17

1.7 

Ilpo KantanenSuonVa

5.1.92 

3-22SMRaahe

1.9.



Kuula

119.07

 

Arttu KangasKanksLei

13.7.93 

1SMVaasa

27.7.

218.62

 

Tomas SöderlundIFRaseb

14.5.89 

3telefon gRaasepori/K

10.7.

317.86

 

Henri PakisjärviKuivAu

6.1.89 

1aa challRovaniemi/S

14.9.

417.80

 

Mika LönnbladTuUL

11.1.77 

1kunnon juPunkalaidun

20.6.

517.58

 

Matti SivonenKuivAu

28.7.94 

5moStockholm SWE

8.9.

617.44

 

Mika FlinkkiläSeinäjsU

5.1.93 

5SMVaasa

27.7.

717.25

 

Hannu JalonenParkU

18.9.89 

2bbtcRaasepori/K

18.5.

817.01

 

Conny KarlssonIFRaseb

30.12.75 

2SFIHelsinki/E

19.7.

916.75

 

Tuomas MartinTampU

5.4.91 

1-22SMRaahe

31.8.

1016.40

 

Niko HauhiaKarhU

9.2.89 

2tähtikKotka/K

29.8.

1116.31

 

Jani SantalaHimU

30.1.87 

2wasa gVaasa

11.7.

1216.28

 

Perttu LaaksoPaltU

20.8.92 

1Paltamo

12.6.

1316.14

 

Juha KumpulainenIisVi

6.12.77 

1pimIisalmi

16.6.

1416.10

 

Martti RasimusTainTä

24.6.92 

7eliittiJoensuu

9.6.

1515.97

 

Pasi LautalaHamE

28.7.80 

1syysheitotPorvoo/L

15.9.

1615.88

 

Mikko ToiviainenLoimJa

22.2.90 

3tähtikKotka/K

29.8.

1715.83

 

Saku PaavolaKeskiUYU

15.9.88 

1aluekEspoo/E

20.10.

1815.82

 

Timo KööpikkäLaihLu

10.5.94 

11qSMVaasa

27.7.

1915.77

 

Markus VanhalaKokkVei

30.8.71 

1aluekKokkola

4.6.

2015.76

 

Jussi TukevaÄhtU

14.2.87 

3kaKurikka

13.7.



Kiekko

159.59

 

Jouni WaldénIkaalU

9.1.82 

3ECupDublin IRL

23.6.

258.42

 

Pyry NiskalaVasaIS

6.11.90 

1aluekKristiinankaupunki

15.7.

356.50

 

Juha LahdenrantaPorinYU

12.6.76 

1aluekPori

10.7.

455.93

 

Ville KiviojaNokU

9.7.90 

3tähtikHämeenlinna

14.8.

555.74

 

Jouni HelppikangasOrimJy

10.2.71 

4tähtikHämeenlinna

14.8.

654.82

 

Mika LoikkanenKeskiUYU

20.2.74 

1kaJärvenpää

8.6.

754.53

 

Olli-Pekka KorhonenKaavKai

6.12.93 

6cAkarnKokemäki

28.6.

854.20

 

Raine MunukkaKuortKu

6.5.82 

8cAkarnKokemäki

28.6.

952.83

 

Pertti HynniViipU

14.2.60 

3toukok. kHelsinki/E

30.5.

1051.99

 

Antti MartinmäkiVihU

20.4.90 

1aluekRaahe

5.9.

1151.81

 

Teemu OlliJoensKa

24.8.78 

7qSMVaasa

26.7.

1251.20

 

Petri HakalaTuUL

21.2.79 

1tilastopajaTurku

9.7.

1350.64

 

Teemu PoikolainenViitVie

21.9.92 

2jtc clJoensuu

8.8.

1449.80

 

Oskari PerälampiLänsiUU

24.7.96 

2aluekEspoo/E

5.10.

1549.40

 

Johan ÅkerlundIFLänken

30.8.64 

1aluekLaihia

4.9.

1649.21

 

Matti SivonenKuivAu

28.7.94 

1aluekRaahe

19.9.

1749.16

 

Kalle KiviojaNokU

9.1.93 

3cBkarnKokemäki

28.6.

1849.11

 

Henri PakisjärviKuivAu

6.1.89 

1aluekRovaniemi/S

2.7.

1948.88

 

Juuso SillanpääJyväskKU

16.2.79 

1pentin heiAlavieska

20.7.

2048.17

 

Lassi RaunioTampPy

11.10.83 

4pimForssa

19.7.



Moukari

175.67

 

David SöderbergIFVOM

11.8.79 

2eliittiKuortane

3.8.

274.14

 

Tuomas SeppänenNoormNo

16.5.86 

4eliittiKuortane

3.8.

371.95

 

Arno LaitinenJyväskKU

9.3.88 

3SMVaasa

27.7.

470.63

 

Juha KauppinenKangKi

16.8.86 

1pimPori

5.6.

570.15

 

Olli-Pekka KarjalainenTöysVe

7.3.80 

4PNGTurku

16.6.

669.98

 

Ilmari LahtinenNoormNo

12.10.93 

1-22pimPori

5.6.

768.25

 

Kai RäsänenPyhäsU

29.6.90 

2SmtalviKaustinen

23.2.

867.98

 

Joachim KoivuEsboIF

5.9.88 

5SMVaasa

27.7.

967.10

 

Juho SaarikoskiNoormNo

19.5.93 

8karnKaustinen

29.6.

1066.56

 

Mats GranöOulPy

6.9.81 

1pentin heiAlavieska

20.7.

1166.54

 

Jesse LehtoKaustPV

12.2.93 

5qSMVaasa

26.7.

1263.90

 

Dorian CollakuEspTa

2.6.77 

1Helsinki/E

22.7.

1363.88

 

Tuomas KalliovaaraLänsiUU

11.4.92 

1aluekHelsinki/E

9.9.

1463.16

 

Markus KokkonenPyhäsU

17.5.95 

11qSMVaasa

26.7.

1563.04

 

Juha Rinta-ahoTöysVe

11.1.92 

1-22kaLaihia

29.5.

1663.03

 

Samuli HeinänenPetäjävPe

12.3.88 

1aluekHelsinki/E

10.6.

1762.67

 

Tommi RemesKiuruvU

20.1.94 

1äitienp.heLeppävirta

11.5.

1861.87

 

Tuomas MikkolaAlavVi

28.9.82 

2pohjant. gPudasjärvi

20.6.

1961.66

 

Mikko KoskirantaKristU

17.3.92 

1säästöp. gKristiinankaupunki

2.7.

2061.31

 

Petri RautioAlavVi

27.6.82 

4SmtalviKaustinen

23.2.



Keihäs

189.03

 

Tero PitkämäkiSeinäjsU

19.12.82 

1werfertagBad Köstritz GER

25.8.

285.70

 

Antti RuuskanenPielavSa

21.2.84 

2eliittiKuortane

3.8.

384.65

 

Ari MannioLehtimJy

23.7.87 

1PNGTurku

16.6.

482.91

 

Teemu WirkkalaToholU

14.1.84 

2PNGTurku

16.6.

581.73

 

Tuomas LaaksonenTuUL

9.3.90 

4PNGTurku

16.6.

681.67

 

Sampo LehtolaLapinlVe

10.5.89 

1eliittiLapinlahti

21.7.

780.39

 

Lassi EtelätaloJoensKa

30.4.88 

2eliittiJoensuu

9.6.

879.06

 

Rainer ManninenKuortKu

21.3.91 

1-22SMRaahe

31.8.

978.62

 

Toni SirviöSulkU

8.1.92 

1hyppyheiJoensuu/P

8.9.

1077.27

 

Sami PeltomäkiAlajA

11.1.91 

4eliittiJoensuu

9.6.

1175.82

 

Harri HaatainenLapVi

5.1.78 

6qSMVaasa

27.7.

1275.80

 

Jani KiiskiläVeitsilKV

28.12.89 

1aa challRovaniemi/S

14.9.

1375.63

 

Toni KuuselaVimpVe

21.1.94 

2pimKuortane

16.6.

1475.43

 

Ville RäsänenPyhäsU

18.3.77 

2hyppyheiJoensuu/P

8.9.

1575.34

 

Mika AaltoRuovRy

11.3.82 

3amKuortane

16.6.

1674.94

 

Joel KarjalainenKerimU

19.7.91 

1äänek. gÄänekoski

6.6.

1773.73

 

Jami KinnunenÄänekU

31.3.95 

1q-19SMLappeenranta

10.8.

1873.68

 

Joni KarvinenYlöjU

7.2.94 

7q-19EMRieti ITA

18.7.

1972.99

 

Eetu VanhamäkiVimpVe

3.3.89 

4pimKuortane

16.6.

2072.95

 

Markus PohjonenNurmijYU

5.10.82 

2syyskUrjala

6.8.



10-ottelu

17476

 

Otto YlöstaloIFSibboV

4.2.91 

16-22EMTampere

12.7.

27382

 

Thomas BarrineauKuopRei

28.8.88 

2va challCharlottesville, Virg. USA

10.5.

37369

 

Sami ItaniJyväskKU

24.3.87 

4moHuddinge SWE

9.6.

47333

 

Mauri KaattariHimU

6.2.86 

1SMVaasa

28.7.

57289

 

Juuso HassiOrivPo

4.4.93 

1-22PMHuddinge SWE

9.6.

67172

 

Tero OjalaLohtVei

12.5.86 

3SMVaasa

28.7.

77110

 

Tuure HolloLänsiUU

29.7.90 

3confHouston, Tex. USA

10.5.

87056

 

Petri LemmetyinenKU-58

31.1.89 

3kvAsikkala

18.8.

96989

 

Perttu NoponenMikkKV

4.12.84 

8moHuddinge SWE

9.6.

106712

 

Tuomas RantaTuUL

26.2.92 

2kaHyvinkää

26.5.

116677

 

Juuso KoivuniemiTeuvRi

14.2.92 

6SMVaasa

28.7.

126531

 

Aki SalminenKuopRei

2.1.85 

7SMVaasa

28.7.

136434

 

Jesse JokinenSysmSi

27.3.88 

2kaTampere

16.6.

146430

 

Juho MäkipääLaukU

4.1.86 

9SMVaasa

28.7.

156294

 

Timo BromanIFRaseb

31.1.90 

1pimPietarsaari

18.8.

166242

 

Victor HögholmIFFemman

18.7.91 

10SMVaasa

28.7.

176212

 

Lari HaapakangasTuUL

26.12.87 

6kvAsikkala

18.8.

186186

 

Stefan EkbladKimSF

28.6.91 

3-22SMRaasepori/K

8.9.

196149

 

Jari OlliEvijU

3.4.77 

4kaHyvinkää

26.5.

205937

 

Jarno LantiainenMäntyhVi

19.8.80 

1aluekOutokumpu

11.7.



10000 m kävely

140:48.69

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

2moStockholm SWE

7.9.

242:34.81

 

Veli-Matti PartanenLappUM

28.10.91 

5moStockholm SWE

7.9.

342:38.18

 

Aleksi OjalaTurWei

9.12.92 

1-22SMLappeenranta

10.8.

442:38.71

 

Matias KorpelaRaahVe

16.11.89 

1karnKauhava

30.6.

544:34.13

 

Elmo KoivunenEsboIF

3.8.94 

1-19SMLappeenranta

10.8.

645:36.17

 

Markus KyröläLempKi

20.4.95 

15-19EMRieti ITA

20.7.

746:58.87

 

Timo ViljanenTurWei

5.11.77 

2csitVarna BUL

6.6.

848:46.08

 

Kari LaihoLaitJy

2.7.63 

2pimNaantali

13.6.

949:57.1h

 

Artturi OilaEspTa

4.2.96 

1aluekTampere/H

23.7.

1050:49.78

 

Joni RouhiainenKeskiUYU

22.12.94 

3-19SMLappeenranta

10.8.

1156:16.5h

 

Kauko PekkarinenOripVe

22.1.59 

2aluekTampere/H

23.7.

1258:56.9h

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

3pimTampere/H

23.7.

1359:47.6h

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

4pimTampere/H

23.7.

1460:51.55

 

Ari VäliniemiVasI

8.7.58 

3aluekNaantali

13.6.

1561:38.88

 

Tuomas RanuaTampU

12.9.91 

2-22SMLappeenranta

10.8.

1662:39.91

 

Simeon HyyppäVimpVe

27.4.93 

3-22SMLappeenranta

10.8.

1763:33.77

 

Pasi MoisanderVihdVie

17.1.72 

1-40vSMKajaani

2.8.

1875:20.3h

 

Jukka KetolaTöysVe

23.7.78 

2pimAlavus/T

10.7.

1985:15.58

 

Jouni KomulainenVihdUV

14.2.66 

1-45vSMKajaani

2.8.



10 km kävely

140:21

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

3nurmiTurku

10.6.

241:40

 

Veli-Matti PartanenLappUM

28.10.91 

5nurmiTurku

10.6.

342:35

 

Aleksi OjalaTurWei

9.12.92 

6nurmiTurku

10.6.

444:37

 

Markus KyröläLempKi

20.4.95 

7nurmiTurku

10.6.

544:45

 

Elmo KoivunenEsboIF

3.8.94 

11-19kvPodebrady CZE

13.4.

649:45

 

Artturi OilaEspTa

4.2.96 

3-19pimTuusula

21.4.

754:29

 

Juuso JeskanenKarhKa

1.5.96 

1-17SMKonnevesi

16.6.

854:50

 

Jere NiemiKeskiUYU

26.10.98 

2-17SMKonnevesi

16.6.

957.04

 

Kauko PekkarinenOripVe

22.1.59 

3-50vPMMoss NOR

30.6.

1060:14

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

1-60vSMKonnevesi

16.6.

1161.57

 

Jouko KuusjärviJyväskKU

11.3.48 

2-65vPMMoss NOR

30.6.

1262:20

 

Alvari OilaEspTa

9.2.98 

3-17SMKonnevesi

16.6.

1364:37

 

Arto KoivistoIkurinVi

17.9.53 

2-60vSMKonnevesi

16.6.

1466.14

 

Pertti TuomainenLeppävU

21.3.53 

1-60vPMMoss NOR

30.6.

1567.50

 

Åke TarvosIFPedersPo

3.7.43 

2-70vPMMoss NOR

30.6.

1667:49

 

Antti HonkonenKorsKai

11.7.45 

2-65vSMKonnevesi

16.6.

1768.24

 

Jorma PirinenVehmU

30.1.41 

3-70vPMMoss NOR

30.6.

1868:19

 

Martti ValonenSporttiv

3.9.40 

1-70vSMKonnevesi

16.6.

1969:46

 

Reijo ViianenJalasjJa

28.2.46 

3-65vSMKonnevesi

16.6.

2072:49

 

Reijo KontioHarjU

29.11.40 

4-70vSMKonnevesi

16.6.



20 km kävely

11:22:53

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

8kvPodebrady CZE

14.4.

21:26:59

 

Heikki KukkonenLappUM

18.3.87 

25ECupDudince SVK

19.5.

31:27:33

 

Aleksi OjalaTurWei

9.12.92 

10kvNaumburg GER

28.4.

41:27:46

 

Veli-Matti PartanenLappUM

28.10.91 

22kvPodebrady CZE

13.4.

51:33:01

 

Matias KorpelaRaahVe

16.11.89 

3SMVaasa

25.7.

61:37:08

 

Timo ViljanenTurWei

5.11.77 

1taaborTuusula

21.4.

71:38:42

 

Markus KyröläLempKi

20.4.95 

4SMVaasa

25.7.

81:43:17

 

Elmo KoivunenEsboIF

3.8.94 

1-19SMKonnevesi

16.6.

91:51:18

 

Kari LaihoLaitJy

2.7.63 

6SMVaasa

25.7.

101:51:40

 

Joni RouhiainenKeskiUYU

22.12.94 

2-19SMKonnevesi

16.6.

112:03:37

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

3pimTampere

28.9.

122:04:25

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

4pimTampere

28.9.

132:08:50

 

Kauko PekkarinenOripVe

22.1.59 

1-50vSMKonnevesi

16.6.



50 km kävely

13:50:56

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

20MMMoskva RUS

14.8.

23:58:50

 

Veli-Matti PartanenLappUM

28.10.91 

1NCDublin IRL

29.6.





Naiset

100 metriä

111.36

1.3 

Hanna-Maari LatvalaJyväskKU

30.10.87 

2kurpfalzWeinheim GER

25.5.

211.65

1.4 

Maria RäsänenKuopRei

11.3.92 

1rAkarnJämsä/J

30.6.

311.68

1.8 

Nooralotta NeziriTuUL

9.11.92 

4moStockholm SWE

7.9.

411.72

1.8 

Tiina LeppäkoskiLahdA

28.4.90 

5moStockholm SWE

7.9.

511.74

1.1 

Jenna JokelaNakkVire

8.4.90 

1challengeEspoo/Le

2.6.

611.75

1.1 

Jasmin ShowlahHIFK

30.5.89 

2challengeEspoo/Le

2.6.

711.76

1.7 

Minna LaukkaJyväskKU

21.5.87 

1rBeliittiLahti

17.7.

811.85

1.1 

Jenni JokinenNakkVire

7.1.92 

4challengeEspoo/Le

2.6.

911.88

0.7 

Jonna BerghemHIK

25.2.93 

3h3SMVaasa

27.7.

1011.89

1.3 

Milja ThuresonTurTo

23.5.94 

4h2-19EMRieti ITA

18.7.

1111.95

1.7 

Ida AidanpääAavasU

25.11.88 

2jyväsk. gJyväskylä

19.6.

1211.98

1.4 

Ifeoma ChukwumaHKV

14.11.87 

6rAkarnJämsä/J

30.6.

1312.00

1.7 

Noora HämäläinenJoensKa

15.3.88 

2rBeliittiLahti

17.7.

1412.00

0.6 

Anniina KortetmaaKannU

9.1.95 

2-19SMLappeenranta

10.8.

1512.03

0.6 

Ella RäsänenTampPy

27.1.94 

3-19SMLappeenranta

10.8.

1612.06

1.1 

Matilda BogdanoffHIFK

8.10.90 

7challengeEspoo/Le

2.6.

1712.06

0.3 

Iida KalliomäkiSjundeåIF

19.4.98 

1rA-15tilastopajaTurku

18.8.

1812.14

1.4 

Erika NevanperäKalajJu

26.2.95 

8rAkarnJämsä/J

30.6.

1912.16

1.4 

Anna HämäläinenKuortKu

24.3.94 

2h2karnJämsä/J

30.6.

2012.16

1.6 

Taru KarejokiJoensKa

15.7.87 

3eliittiLapinlahti

21.7.

2112.16

0.8 

Jessi LandströmTampPy

21.3.97 

1-16SMTurku

25.8.



200 metriä

122.98

1.6 

Hanna-Maari LatvalaJyväskKU

30.10.87 

2universKazan RUS

10.7.

223.76

0.7 

Jonna BerghemHIK

25.2.93 

4moStockholm SWE

8.9.

324.05

0.8 

Minna LaukkaJyväskKU

21.5.87 

3SMVaasa

28.7.

424.09

-0.4 

Milja ThuresonTurTo

23.5.94 

1-19PMEspoo/Le

18.8.

524.11

0.7 

Jenna JokelaNakkVire

8.4.90 

5moStockholm SWE

8.9.

624.19

0.8 

Tiina LeppäkoskiLahdA

28.4.90 

4SMVaasa

28.7.

724.25

0.8 

Anna HämäläinenKuortKu

24.3.94 

5SMVaasa

28.7.

824.28

0.0 

Maria RäsänenKuopRei

11.3.92 

5rAeliittiTampere

25.8.

924.33

2.0 

Ella RäsänenTampPy

27.1.94 

2-19SMLappeenranta

11.8.

1024.40

2.0 

Anniina KortetmaaKannU

9.1.95 

3-19SMLappeenranta

11.8.

1124.46

-1.0 

Sanna ErkinheimoHIFK

23.2.81 

2h1SMVaasa

28.7.

1224.48

0.0 

Jasmin ShowlahHIFK

30.5.89 

3h3SMVaasa

28.7.

1324.71

0.8 

Anna KohtamäkiNoormNo

21.4.94 

2r2karnJämsä/J

30.6.

1424.78

-0.2 

Hilla UusimäkiKU-58

12.6.96 

1-17moStockholm SWE

8.9.

1524.82

-0.8 

Jenni JokinenNakkVire

7.1.92 

2rBeliittiTampere

25.8.

1624.88

-1.0 

Iida KalliomäkiSjundeåIF

19.4.98 

5h1SMVaasa

28.7.

1724.96

SE14

-0.1 

Saana JohanssonTampPy

6.8.99 

2r1juhannuskKeuruu

21.6.

1824.97

1.0 

Venla PaunonenTuUL

24.7.90 

2rAkesän kaAkaa/T

7.6.

1924.99

0.0 

Taru KarejokiJoensKa

15.7.87 

4h3SMVaasa

28.7.

2025.00

1.0 

Nelli ToivoToijVau

29.6.89 

3rAkesän kaAkaa/T

7.6.



400 metriä

1 54.45

 

Sanna ErkinheimoHIFK

23.2.81 

1SMVaasa

27.7.

2 54.69

 

Eveliina MäättänenKeskiUYU

1.9.95 

4moStockholm SWE

7.9.

3 55.22

 

Venla PaunonenTuUL

24.7.90 

1tähtikKotka/K

29.8.

4 55.35

 

Jonna SkrifvarsIFNykn

29.8.91 

2SMVaasa

27.7.

5 55.74

 

Anniina LaitinenHKV

18.11.89 

5eliittiKuortane

3.8.

6 55.98

 

Johanna MatintaloTuUL

11.12.96 

1timanttikVammala

5.8.

7 56.12

 

Jenni KiviojaIisVi

30.6.87 

4SMVaasa

27.7.

8 56.42

 

Noora ToivoToijVau

29.6.89 

1tähtikHämeenlinna

14.8.

9 56.46

 

Saara RaitisTuUL

16.1.93 

2h1SMVaasa

26.7.

10 56.47

 

Hilla UusimäkiKU-58

12.6.96 

1-17moStockholm SWE

7.9.

11 56.58

 

Simone WiklundIFNykn

10.4.92 

5SMVaasa

27.7.

12 56.65

 

Céline FogdeEsboIF

9.5.92 

2rASFIHelsinki/E

20.7.

13 56.68

 

Mette PaavolainenIKFalken

24.1.94 

2rA-19/2SMLappeenranta

10.8.

14 56.86

 

Eliisa RäsänenTampPy

3.3.96 

2-17moStockholm SWE

7.9.

15 56.90

 

Laura KolehmainenHKV

5.12.83 

1eAaluekLahti

16.7.

16 56.98

 

Emilia BorgmästarsIKFalken

11.3.94 

3rA-19/3SMLappeenranta

10.8.

17 57.01

 

Jeanine NygårdIFDrott

13.10.91 

4rAkarnJämsä/J

30.6.

18 57.02

 

Jessica RautelinEsboIF

16.1.97 

1sfiserieEspoo/Le

28.8.

19 57.09

 

Anna KohtamäkiNoormNo

21.4.94 

4rA-19/4SMLappeenranta

10.8.

20 57.16

 

Jonna JulinIFNykn

13.2.93 

4rASFIHelsinki/E

20.7.



800 metriä

12:06.54

 

Johanna MatintaloTuUL

11.12.96 

1rAkarnJämsä

27.6.

22:07.18

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

1eliittiTampere

25.8.

32:07.38

 

Heidi MarttinenHeinI

28.9.90 

2rAkarnJämsä

27.6.

42:07.90

 

Sara KuivistoPorvU

17.8.91 

2eliittiTampere

25.8.

52:08.47

 

Kristiina MäkiLahdA

22.9.91 

4Praha CZE

5.6.

62:08.5h

 

Kaisa TyniHamPo

9.5.90 

1-15aluekHamina

4.7.

72:10.43

 

Katriina SonckNoormNo

19.2.85 

3rAchallengeEspoo/Le

2.6.

82:10.71

 

Aino PaunonenTuUL

4.11.92 

6moStockholm SWE

7.9.

92:11.07

 

Minna Haka-RiskuVammsVoi

28.7.77 

2timanttikVammala

5.8.

102:11.45

 

Venla PaunonenTuUL

24.7.90 

3tähtikHämeenlinna

14.8.

112:12.05

 

Eliisa RäsänenTampPy

3.3.96 

2rAjuhannuskKeuruu

21.6.

122:12.47

 

Annika HarriHKV

27.9.93 

4rAkarnJämsä

27.6.

132:12.88

 

Ellinoora MyötyriNokU

21.4.97 

3timanttikVammala

5.8.

142:12.90

 

Eveliina MäättänenKeskiUYU

1.9.95 

5-19PMEspoo/Le

17.8.

152:13.23

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

3rAjuhannuskKeuruu

21.6.

162:13.41

 

Sofie LövdahlVasaIS

16.5.93 

4rAjuhannuskKeuruu

21.6.

172:13.61

 

Oona KettunenKarhKa

10.2.94 

6rAkarnJämsä

27.6.

182:14.58

 

Zenitha ErikssonIFNykn

18.4.92 

8rAkarnJämsä

27.6.

192:14.86

 

Karin StorbackaIKFalken

27.4.87 

1SFIHelsinki/E

19.7.

202:15.20

 

Jessica RautelinEsboIF

16.1.97 

5rAchallengeEspoo/Le

2.6.



1500 metriä

1 4:14.34

 

Johanna LehtinenJoensKa

21.2.79 

5rBkbc-nachtHeusden BEL

13.7.

2 4:16.33

 

Sandra ErikssonIFNykn

4.6.89 

1rAkarnJämsä

29.6.

3 4:19.03

 

Sara KuivistoPorvU

17.8.91 

4moStockholm SWE

8.9.

4 4:20.33

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

7mxeltsun kaHelsinki/E

26.8.

5 4:21.03

 

Kristiina MäkiLahdA

22.9.91 

4rAsparkassenRegensburg GER

8.6.

6 4:21.85

 

Oona KettunenKarhKa

10.2.94 

4tähtikKotka/K

29.8.

7 4:22.33

 

Kaisa TyniHamPo

9.5.90 

5eliittiKuortane

3.8.

8 4:29.54

 

Minna Haka-RiskuVammsVoi

28.7.77 

3telefon gRaasepori/K

10.7.

9 4:29.64

 

Heidi MarttinenHeinI

28.9.90 

6PNGTurku

16.6.

10 4:30.36

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

8PNGTurku

16.6.

11 4:33.17

 

Sofie LövdahlVasaIS

16.5.93 

1juhannuskSaarijärvi

22.6.

12 4:33.45

 

Minttu HukkaKarhKa

31.3.95 

5SMVaasa

28.7.

13 4:35.80

 

Saara NikanderLänsiUU

21.5.94 

7-19PMEspoo/Le

18.8.

14 4:35.85

 

Johanna MatintaloTuUL

11.12.96 

6SMVaasa

28.7.

15 4:36.38

 

Camilla RichardssonVasaIS

14.9.93 

7SMVaasa

28.7.

16 4:36.63

 

Johanna PeiponenRovanLa

18.12.90 

1amKuortane

16.6.

17 4:38.17

 

Hilkka KontroHKV

2.8.86 

9SMVaasa

28.7.

18 4:39.43

 

Nelli NordlundEurajVei

6.1.97 

1tilastopajaTurku

18.8.

19 4:39.79

 

Vilma LaitinenTuUL

24.5.93 

1tilastopajaTurku

9.7.

20 4:40.84

 

Ilona VälimäkiUudKK

9.12.92 

2tilastopajaTurku

9.7.



3000 metriä

1 9:03.28

 

Sandra ErikssonIFNykn

4.6.89 

3eliittiLapinlahti

21.7.

2 9:13.28

 

Kristiina MäkiLahdA

22.9.91 

5anhaltDessau GER

31.5.

3 9:16.12

 

Oona KettunenKarhKa

10.2.94 

1-19SMLappeenranta

11.8.

4 9:16.92

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

6eliittiLapinlahti

21.7.

5 9:27.45

 

Nina ChydeniusViipU

28.1.90 

1juhannuskKeuruu

21.6.

6 9:28.87

 

Minna Haka-RiskuVammsVoi

28.7.77 

1kaKurikka

13.7.

7 9:39.99

 

Minttu HukkaKarhKa

31.3.95 

4-19PMEspoo/Le

17.8.

8 9:44.31

 

Kaisa TyniHamPo

9.5.90 

3toukok. kHelsinki/E

30.5.

9 9:46.46

 

Vilma LaitinenTuUL

24.5.93 

3juhannuskKeuruu

21.6.

10 9:46.52

 

Laura MarkovaaraKU-58

18.4.73 

1-40aktiaVantaa/T

2.6.

11 9:47.74

 

Viivi RantanenNummKip

19.10.93 

5toukok. kHelsinki/E

30.5.

12 9:49.48

 

Karin StorbackaIKFalken

27.4.87 

1SFIHelsinki/E

20.7.

13 9:53.09

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

9eliittiLapinlahti

21.7.

14 9:54.82

 

Camilla RichardssonVasaIS

14.9.93 

2suupohja gKauhajoki

7.8.

1510:03.87

 

Saara NikanderLänsiUU

21.5.94 

3-19SMLappeenranta

11.8.

1610:06.80

 

Nelli NordlundEurajVei

6.1.97 

3suupohja gKauhajoki

7.8.

1710:09.06

 

Sofie LövdahlVasaIS

16.5.93 

3SFIHelsinki/E

20.7.

1810:09.34

 

Ilona VälimäkiUudKK

9.12.92 

10eliittiLahti

17.7.

1910:09.88

 

Alisa VainioLappUM

16.11.97 

4-17moStockholm SWE

8.9.

2010:13.48

 

Tiia TaipaleTuUL

16.5.87 

11eliittiLahti

17.7.



5000 metriä

115:50.66

 

Johanna LehtinenJoensKa

21.2.79 

6bmcWatford GBE

30.6.

216:01.72

 

Sandra ErikssonIFNykn

4.6.89 

1eliittiKuortane

3.8.

316:03.79

 

Oona KettunenKarhKa

10.2.94 

2-19EMRieti ITA

21.7.

416:09.59

 

Johanna PeiponenRovanLa

18.12.90 

2moStockholm SWE

7.9.

516:12.91

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

1SMVaasa

26.7.

616:14.48

 

Minna Haka-RiskuVammsVoi

28.7.77 

2SMVaasa

26.7.

716:37.14

 

Nina ChydeniusViipU

28.1.90 

2karnJämsä

29.6.

816:42.00

 

Kristiina MäkiLahdA

22.9.91 

1NCTabor CZE

16.6.

916:42.03

 

Minttu HukkaKarhKa

31.3.95 

1tähtikKotka/K

29.8.

1016:45.24

 

Laura MarkovaaraKU-58

18.4.73 

2TULHelsinki/E

25.5.

1116:48.03

 

Elina LindgrenOulPy

27.11.83 

5SMVaasa

26.7.

1216:59.79

 

Viivi RantanenNummKip

19.10.93 

13penn relaysPhiladelphia, Penn. USA

25.4.

1317:05.29

 

Vilma LaitinenTuUL

24.5.93 

6SMVaasa

26.7.

1417:18.56

 

Janica MäkeläForssSa

24.6.86 

7SMVaasa

26.7.

1517:18.79

 

Hanna JantunenEspTa

11.6.77 

1pimKirkkonummi/V

2.7.

1617:20.28

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

4karnJämsä

29.6.

1717:20.45

 

Marjo NiittynenForssSa

30.8.87 

2tähtikHämeenlinna

14.8.

1817:24.49

 

Camilla RichardssonVasaIS

14.9.93 

1-22SMRaahe

1.9.

1917:29.68

 

Pauliina KanervoOulPy

24.7.76 

8SMVaasa

26.7.

2017:30.13

 

Meri RantanenNummKip

19.10.93 

5karnJämsä

29.6.



10000 metriä

133:18.73

 

Johanna LehtinenJoensKa

21.2.79 

2moStockholm SWE

8.9.

234:38.89

 

Oona KettunenKarhKa

10.2.94 

1SMVaasa

28.7.

334:42.3h

 

Elina LindgrenOulPy

27.11.83 

2rApimOulu

8.9.

434:50.71

 

Minna Haka-RiskuVammsVoi

28.7.77 

2SMVaasa

28.7.

535:01.44

 

Laura MarkovaaraKU-58

18.4.73 

14mxkarnJämsä

29.6.

635:18.14

 

Hanna JantunenEspTa

11.6.77 

4SMVaasa

28.7.

735:19.37

 

Kristiina MäkiLahdA

22.9.91 

2NCDomažlice CZE

4.5.

836:07.33

 

Janica MäkeläForssSa

24.6.86 

1pimTampere/H

1.9.

936:11.05

 

Anna-Mari KnuutiForssSa

4.7.83 

2pimTampere/H

1.9.

1036:25.10

 

Nina ChydeniusViipU

28.1.90 

6moStockholm SWE

8.9.

1136:34.78

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

5SMVaasa

28.7.

1237:17.63

 

Vilma LaitinenTuUL

24.5.93 

7SMVaasa

28.7.

1337:23.73

 

Viivi RantanenNummKip

19.10.93 

1ovc outdCharleston, Ill. USA

4.5.

1437:31.20

 

Jenny VuonorantaEsboIF

27.9.85 

1pimHelsinki/E

5.9.

1538:00.43

 

Marjo NiittynenForssSa

30.8.87 

8SMVaasa

28.7.

1638:36.07

 

Heini HartikainenKU-58

23.5.85 

9SMVaasa

28.7.

1738:59.50

 

Angela KainulainenVammsVoi

31.12.80 

3pimTampere/H

1.9.

1839:22.79

 

Sanna KullbergKU-58

15.2.75 

2pimHelsinki/E

5.9.

1939:27.64

 

Laura SointuTampU

14.7.86 

4pimTampere/H

1.9.

2039:34.93

 

Sari MäkinenLiedLu

5.9.68 

1pimTurku

18.8.



Puolimaraton

11:14:08

 

Oona KettunenKarhKa

10.2.94 

1vantaan mVantaa

13.10.

21:15:13

 

Suvi MiettinenTuUL

12.2.88 

1SMTuusula

20.4.

31:16:18

 

Laura MarkovaaraKU-58

18.4.73 

2SMTuusula

20.4.

41:16:30

 

Kaisa LehtonenKU-58

14.8.81 

3SMTuusula

20.4.

51:16:31

 

Hanna JantunenEspTa

11.6.77 

1Espoo

21.9.

61:16:33

 

Annemari SandellForssSa

2.1.77 

1kankaanp.mKankaanpää

19.10.

71:17:08

 

Anne-Mari HyryläinenHelsJy

15.8.78 

1ras al k hmRas Al Khaimah UAE

15.2.

81:17:09

 

Elina LindgrenOulPy

27.11.83 

4SMTuusula

20.4.

91:17:25

 

Maria SöderströmHIFK

17.4.74 

2vantaan mVantaa

13.10.

101:17:27

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

5SMTuusula

20.4.

111:17:42

 

Leena PuotiniemiIFLänken

19.3.76 

1finlandiaJyväskylä

14.9.

121:18:34

 

Eeva SajantiSeinäjsU

17.12.87 

13venloopVenlo NED

24.3.

131:18:36

 

Minna Haka-RiskuVammsVoi

28.7.77 

2kankaanp.mKankaanpää

19.10.

141:19:05

 

Eveliina RandelinIisVi

16.4.82 

1osmon superhöPieksämäki

6.10.

151:20:12

 

Sari JuutiKU-58

14.2.73 

8berlinerBerlin GER

7.4.

161:20:17

 

Veera VainioHKV

2.12.92 

6SMTuusula

20.4.

171:20:18

 

Päivi KauppinenKU-58

19.8.73 

20San Diego, Calif. USA

2.6.

181:20:31

 

Elli HemminkiRovanRR

7.1.90 

3vantaan mVantaa

13.10.

191:20:52

 

Anni HemminkiRovanRR

7.1.90 

7SMTuusula

20.4.

201:21:05

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

2tamperepTampere

15.9.



Maraton

12:42:03

 

Leena PuotiniemiIFLänken

19.3.76 

1citymHelsinki

17.8.

22:42:44

 

Elisa KarhuTuUL

17.6.92 

1vet.day mSanta Barbara, Calif. USA

9.11.

32:44:17

 

Anne-Mari HyryläinenHelsJy

15.8.78 

13standDubai UAE

25.1.

42:45:31

 

Laura MarkovaaraKU-58

18.4.73 

1suvi-iltaForssa

15.6.

52:45:56

 

Elina LindgrenOulPy

27.11.83 

1SMJyväskylä

14.9.

62:48:00

 

Kukka-Maaria MustonenKU-58

19.2.77 

20m de parisParis FRA

7.4.

72:48:05

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

25bmwFrankfurt GER

27.10.

82:48:52

 

Sari JuutiKU-58

14.2.73 

13haspaHamburg GER

21.4.

92:52:30

 

Jutta Meriläinen-

24.1.72 

58boston mBoston, Mass. USA

15.4.

102:52:55

 

Anni HemminkiRovanRR

7.1.90 

2SMJyväskylä

14.9.

112:53:15

 

Jaana StrandvallVaasTo

10.3.86 

3SMJyväskylä

14.9.

122:55:06

 

Elina Junnila(Naantali)

21.5.77 

1nurmiTurku

29.6.

132:56:39

 

Veera VainioHKV

2.12.92 

6nykreditKøbenhavn DEN

19.5.

142:58:21

 

Tiina PuranenKeskiUYU

21.9.71 

7nice-cannesCannes FRA

10.11.

152:58:42

 

Minna SyväläEspTa

6.6.79 

43bmwFrankfurt GER

27.10.

162:58:55

 

Hanna-Mari HannikainenLahdA

9.9.88 

5SMJyväskylä

14.9.

172:58:55

 

Elli HemminkiRovanRR

7.1.90 

6SMJyväskylä

14.9.

182:59:20

 

Paula TukiainenKU-58

7.1.75 

1vantaan mVantaa

13.10.

193:00:35

 

Vroni König-Salmi(Turku)

6.7.69 

2zürich mZürich SUI

7.4.

203:01:38

 

Katja JärveläJyväskKU

14.12.72 

1kankaanp.mKankaanpää

19.10.



3000 m esteet

1 9:38.38

SE

 

Sandra ErikssonIFNykn

4.6.89 

1moStockholm SWE

8.9.

2 9:45.51

SE19

 

Oona KettunenKarhKa

10.2.94 

1-19EMRieti ITA

20.7.

3 9:58.30

 

Johanna LehtinenJoensKa

21.2.79 

5querciaRovereto ITA

3.9.

410:16.38

 

Minttu HukkaKarhKa

31.3.95 

5moStockholm SWE

8.9.

510:21.91

 

Sofie LövdahlVasaIS

16.5.93 

6-22EMTampere

13.7.

610:21.92

 

Camilla RichardssonVasaIS

14.9.93 

5eliittiJoensuu

9.6.

710:27.63

 

Viivi RantanenNummKip

19.10.93 

4SMVaasa

27.7.

810:30.30

 

Janica MäkeläForssSa

24.6.86 

5eliittiTampere

25.8.

910:31.67

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

5SMVaasa

27.7.

1010:44.90

 

Tiia TaipaleTuUL

16.5.87 

5karnJämsä

29.6.

1110:45.93

 

Emma HyyppäLahdA

7.5.95 

9h1-19EMRieti ITA

18.7.

1210:53.42

 

Saara NikanderLänsiUU

21.5.94 

9eliittiTampere

25.8.

1311:26.64

 

Ilona VälimäkiUudKK

9.12.92 

3challengeEspoo/Le

2.6.

1411:33.38

 

Pihla HokkanenSavonlRie

23.1.93 

5lajipäiväKotka/K

6.6.

1511:46.84

 

Aino KivenmäkiKuortKu

18.4.96 

8karnJämsä

29.6.

1611:50.30

 

Eeva AhervoKU-58

22.12.89 

1pimHelsinki/E

19.6.

1711:51.51

 

Linnea HaralaSomE

3.1.95 

11SMVaasa

27.7.

1812:16.36

 

Satu KähkönenSiilPo

14.2.96 

12SMVaasa

27.7.

1912:21.6h

 

Maria MiettinenLeppävVi

20.2.91 

1pimJoensuu

1.7.

2012:22.8h

 

Emma HämäläinenParikkU

19.3.92 

pimJoensuu

1.7.



100 m aidat

113.04

SE SE22

0.2 

Nooralotta NeziriTuUL

9.11.92 

6s2MMMoskva RUS

17.8.

213.26

1.6 

Elisa LeinonenKajKi

27.1.87 

1h2SMVaasa

26.7.

313.43

1.5 

Matilda BogdanoffHIFK

8.10.90 

5eliittiLahti

17.7.

413.44

0.9 

Reetta HurskeTampPy

15.5.95 

1h4-19EMRieti ITA

19.7.

513.52

0.1 

Lotta HaralaTampPy

26.3.92 

4h2-22EMTampere

13.7.

613.62

1.0 

Ida AidanpääAavasU

25.11.88 

4h2eliittiLapinlahti

21.7.

713.73

0.4 

Viivi AvikainenMikkKV

7.9.87 

3h1eliittiLapinlahti

21.7.

813.74

0.6 

Oona HujanenHKV

19.7.94 

1-19SMLappeenranta

11.8.

913.87

0.0 

Jatta-Juulia HanskiKarhU

13.1.94 

4h1SMVaasa

26.7.

1014.01

0.0 

Heidi ErkinheimoSeinäjsU

3.7.94 

5h1SMVaasa

26.7.

1114.13

1.6 

Simone WiklundIFNykn

10.4.92 

5h2SMVaasa

26.7.

1214.34

1.6 

Miia KurppaSalVil

30.1.88 

SkaHyvinkää

25.5.

1314.45

-0.1 

Tiina SäilyHKV

9.6.92 

7rAkarnJämsä/J

27.6.

1414.48

0.3 

Paula PelkonenMikkKV

8.4.89 

1rBkarnJämsä/J

27.6.

1514.60

0.4 

Suvi EliassonLahdA

13.12.89 

4h1eliittiLapinlahti

21.7.

1614.66

0.8 

Cecilia SandellIFRaseb

24.2.95 

3-19neJanakkala

12.6.

1714.66

0.1 

Emma KoistinenJyväskKU

6.8.96 

1I-19karnJämsä/J

27.6.

1814.67

0.3 

Juuli-Anna TaurenJyväskKU

21.3.91 

SkvAsikkala

17.8.

1914.68

0.2 

Heini RaunioTampPy

17.4.83 

SSMVaasa

26.7.

2014.70

0.4 

Hertta HeikkinenLieksU

27.10.94 

SkaHyvinkää

25.5.



400 m aidat

1 57.44

 

Venla PaunonenTuUL

24.7.90 

1SMVaasa

28.7.

2 58.97

 

Anniina LaitinenHKV

18.11.89 

2SMVaasa

28.7.

3 59.17

 

Eveliina MäättänenKeskiUYU

1.9.95 

4h1-19EMRieti ITA

19.7.

4 59.28

 

Noora ToivoToijVau

29.6.89 

3SMVaasa

28.7.

5 59.57

 

Oona HujanenHKV

19.7.94 

2-19PMEspoo/Le

17.8.

6 60.46

SE15 SE14

 

Viivi LehikoinenHIFK

27.8.99 

4h1SMVaasa

27.7.

7 61.62

 

Emilija ManninenJyväskKU

22.1.81 

1deaflSofija BUL

2.8.

8 61.65

 

Milja KuikkaTampPy

20.2.84 

3kaVihti

18.7.

9 61.77

 

Saara RaitisTuUL

16.1.93 

1-22SMRaahe

1.9.

10 61.89

 

Katariina LiipoOulPy

11.5.96 

1juhannuskSaarijärvi

22.6.

11 62.32

 

Céline FogdeEsboIF

9.5.92 

5rAchallengeEspoo/Le

2.6.

12 62.34

 

Emma NiemiTuUL

29.6.91 

2tilastopajaTurku

18.8.

13 63.15

 

Hilla UusimäkiKU-58

12.6.96 

2-19neNurmijärvi

18.6.

14 63.34

 

Laura RäsänenEspTa

15.10.94 

3-19SMLappeenranta

11.8.

15 64.56

 

Hanna LiukkaKeskiUYU

2.12.94 

1-19karnJämsä/J

27.6.

16 64.83

 

Jenni VänttinenHIFK

6.12.88 

3h2confSioux Falls, SD USA

10.5.

17 64.83

 

Aino TapioIFSibboV

13.9.97 

1pimSipoo

2.7.

18 65.33

 

Nea HyvärinenHämeenlTa

30.4.97 

1pimForssa

18.7.

19 65.36

 

Nelli RantanenKarhKa

4.2.95 

1-19pimKotka/K

3.8.

20 65.47

 

Elisa NieminenImU

2.2.95 

3-19neJyväskylä

8.6.



Korkeus

11.89

 

Linda SandblomHIK

18.10.89 

2moStockholm SWE

8.9.

21.87

 

Eleriin HaasKristU

4.7.92 

6-22EChTampere

13.7.

31.86

 

Laura RautanenVilppVei

13.2.88 

4eliittiKuortane

3.8.

41.85

 

Elina SmolanderLapVi

11.10.89 

1kaMänttä-Vilppula

2.7.

51.84

 

Senni RonkainenKarhU

23.8.93 

11=q-22EMTampere

11.7.

61.83

 

Elina KakkoPerttPei

12.1.97 

S-17kaHyvinkää

25.5.

71.83

 

Mari SepänmaaAlavU

17.9.85 

3eliittiTampere

25.8.

81.82

 

Heta TuuriLahdA

14.1.95 

1110juhlaOrimattila

14.7.

91.81

 

Sini LälläOrivPo

12.3.94 

2-19bauhausMannheim GER

30.6.

101.80

 

Tiina HakanenTampPy

1.4.85 

4eliittiJoensuu

9.6.

111.80

 

Heidi ErkinheimoSeinäjsU

3.7.94 

2-19SMLappeenranta

11.8.

121.80

 

Jonna AniasKristU

12.5.84 

6eliittiTampere

25.8.

131.78

 

Viivi VoutilainenTuUL

27.4.93 

2äänek. gÄänekoski

6.6.

141.75

 

Marianne PykäläinenJoensKa

31.1.94 

3-19neJyväskylä

8.6.

151.75

 

Miia KurppaSalVil

30.1.88 

SECupNottwil SUI

29.6.

161.74

 

Ilona ÄyräväinenKarhKa

13.11.97 

2-16SMTurku

24.8.

171.71

 

Elin PajunenIFÅsarna

1.3.95 

1-20KLLEspoo/Le

15.9.

181.70

 

Nea ProninHKV

8.2.97 

3-17yagEspoo/Le

16.6.

191.70

 

Laura KumpulaJoensKa

14.1.87 

1juhannuskSaarijärvi

22.6.

201.70

 

Vilma J. KoskinenLempKi

29.7.92 

14qSMVaasa

26.7.

211.70

 

Alisa MäkinenHKV

3.5.96 

1-17aluekHelsinki/E

31.7.

221.70

 

Gabriela KosonenTampPy

19.4.95 

5-19SMLappeenranta

11.8.

231.70

 

Saara HakanenKeskiUYU

14.7.99 

1-14pimNurmijärvi

18.8.



Seiväs

14.50

SE

 

Minna NikkanenSomE

9.4.88 

1-15vattenfallSomero

6.8.

24.05

 

Eeva NiemeläJyväskKU

6.11.87 

1-19neJyväskylä

8.6.

34.05

 

Aino SiitonenHKV

29.9.94 

2cAkarnSomero

29.6.

44.02

SE15

 

Elina LampelaOulPy

18.2.98 

2-16eyofUtrecht NED

19.7.

54.01

 

Erica HjerpeIFFemman

20.8.93 

1pimNärpiö

14.8.

63.90

 

Rosanna OjalaTampPy

27.12.94 

1-22juhannuskSomero

21.6.

73.80

 

Wilma MurtoSalVil

11.6.98 

1-17tilastopajaTurku

28.5.

83.80

 

Jatta SalmelaVasaIS

16.9.92 

6SMVaasa

28.7.

93.75

 

Henriikka KönönenOulPy

25.10.97 

1-16SMTurku

25.8.

103.70

 

Enna HassinenOulPy

5.4.95 

2valkean kOulu

6.6.

113.70

 

Julia UutelaTapE

23.7.95 

1-19pimTuusula/H

4.8.

123.65

 

Katri IsomäkiKauhajKa

28.4.92 

1pimKuortane

15.6.

133.60

 

Milla MikkanenKuopRei

25.1.94 

3cBkarnSomero

29.6.

143.60

 

Sanni PajasmaaNurmijYU

6.2.99 

1-14pimNurmijärvi

17.8.

153.56

 

Saga AnderssonEsboIF

30.3.00 

1-13stavcupPorvoo

4.9.

163.55

 

Emmi ManninenViitVie

23.2.93 

9qSMVaasa

27.7.

173.53

 

Tessa MyllymäkiJyväskKU

23.3.94 

4-19neJyväskylä

8.6.

183.51

 

Soile KoponenLeppävVi

25.11.97 

4-17moStockholm SWE

8.9.

193.50

 

Milla SiekkinenJyväskKU

29.4.95 

3-19karnSomero

27.6.

203.50

 

Alina StrömbergLarsmoIF

23.3.99 

2aluekLaihia

5.8.

213.50

 

Krista KoskinenJämsI

2.9.98 

2-15SMOrimattila

23.8.

223.50

 

Sara HeikkiläTapE

12.9.97 

1eltsun kaHelsinki/E

26.8.



Pituus

16.44

1.8 

Jaana SieviläinenJoensKa

18.8.82 

1cAkarnJämsä

29.6.

26.22

1.9 

Matilda BogdanoffHIFK

8.10.90 

1SMVaasa

27.7.

36.14

1.1 

Elina TorroLappUM

22.7.86 

4moStockholm SWE

8.9.

46.07

2.0 

Emmi MäkinenJyväskKU

29.5.93 

-eliittiLahti

17.7.

56.04

1.4 

Sanna NygårdVasaIS

22.3.88 

3cAkarnJämsä

29.6.

66.04

0.6 

Noora PesolaLahdA

8.3.87 

4eliittiLahti

17.7.

76.03

0.4 

Marika PartinenJoensKa

20.1.90 

4cAkarnJämsä

29.6.

86.03

0.0 

Merika SumanenTampPy

15.10.94 

1-19SMLappeenranta

11.8.

96.01

0.0 

Miia KurppaSalVil

30.1.88 

-eliittiLahti

17.7.

105.98

2.0 

Sofia SadeharjuHKV

16.7.89 

-challengeEspoo/Le

2.6.

115.90

1.5 

Juuli-Anna TaurenJyväskKU

21.3.91 

1timanttikVammala

5.8.

125.90

-0.1 

Anne-Mari LehtiöKU-58

6.9.95 

2-19SMLappeenranta

11.8.

135.89

0.1 

Reetta HurskeTampPy

15.5.95 

7cAkarnJämsä

29.6.

145.89

1.0 

Hanna WissIFÅland-M

30.4.91 

5SMVaasa

27.7.

155.88

1.4 

Jutta HeinonenJanJa

27.1.88 

1Basel SUI

11.5.

165.88

0.9 

Tiina HakanenTampPy

1.4.85 

1syyskIkaalinen

5.9.

175.88

1.5 

Elina KakkoPerttPei

12.1.97 

2-17moStockholm SWE

8.9.

185.83

2.0 

Kamilla NurminenHKV

16.3.95 

4-19SMLappeenranta

11.8.

195.82

1.2 

Kaisa HonkaharjuKälvTa

31.10.93 

1kaappooSeinäjoki

21.5.

205.82

1.2 

Aurora TrobergEsboIF

29.6.96 

1-17SMTurku

24.8.



3-loikka

113.69

1.4 

Elina TorroLappUM

22.7.86 

3mxjyväsk. gJyväskylä

19.6.

213.63

0.1 

Sanna NygårdVasaIS

22.3.88 

2moStockholm SWE

7.9.

313.37

1.7 

Essi LindgrenViipU

10.4.90 

3moStockholm SWE

7.9.

413.00

1.9 

Katja KarjalainenPieksVei

12.1.88 

4SMVaasa

28.7.

512.80

-0.4 

Liisa NaskaliNokU

31.1.89 

4cAkarnJämsä

29.6.

612.72

SE15

0.4 

Iida KalliomäkiSjundeåIF

19.4.98 

1-15SMOrimattila

25.8.

712.62

1.1 

Päivi KasariJalasjJa

16.2.87 

5SMVaasa

28.7.

812.61

1.1 

Marjo StarckTurWei

28.4.83 

1csitVarna BUL

5.6.

912.57

-0.3 

Jenny UusitaloVihdVie

27.4.88 

1kaVihti

18.7.

1012.48

1.4 

Ria AhonenÄänekU

13.4.91 

1-19neJyväskylä

8.6.

1112.40

-1.1 

Elina KakkoPerttPei

12.1.97 

1-16SMTurku

25.8.

1212.35

1.7 

Emma PullolaVaasVa

18.12.96 

2-17moStockholm SWE

7.9.

1312.30

0.4 

Niina KeloKeskiUYU

26.3.80 

4qSMVaasa

27.7.

1412.28

-0.6 

Hanna JämsäToholU

9.2.91 

-22SMRaahe

31.8.

1512.27

-0.2 

Reetta HämäläinenTuUL

13.2.92 

1aluekLahti

2.7.

1612.16

2.0 

Salli KokkinenOulPy

11.3.94 

1-19karnJämsä

27.6.

1712.16

-0.1 

Jessica MiettinenKuopRei

24.6.98 

1cBkarnJämsä

29.6.

1812.16

1.7 

Tiia-Mari SulkioJanJa

17.8.91 

2häme gRiihimäki

13.7.

1912.12

1.0 

Heini VainionpääHIFK

16.4.95 

1-19SMLappeenranta

10.8.

2012.11

0.6 

Sohvi SeppäläKarhU

16.7.83 

2tilastopajaTurku

15.7.



Kuula

115.62

 

Suvi HelinTampPy

10.5.85 

1kaNokia

17.6.

215.33

 

Katri HirvonenJoensKa

25.6.90 

1SMVaasa

26.7.

314.93

 

Niina KeloKeskiUYU

26.3.80 

3SMVaasa

26.7.

414.91

 

Hennariikka JärvinenTuUL

2.7.84 

4SMVaasa

26.7.

514.27

 

Sanna KämäräinenLapinlVe

8.2.86 

5SMVaasa

26.7.

614.18

 

Minna-Marjatta LiimatainenAlajA

30.4.93 

1pentin heiAlavieska

20.7.

714.05

 

Taija KeskinenYlistKV

12.1.95 

1kaLaihia

29.5.

813.73

 

Katariina VallaNakkVire

24.3.89 

6karnKokemäki

28.6.

913.36

 

Marja-Riikka KiviniemiLohtVei

19.9.79 

1aluekEspoo/E

12.5.

1013.32

 

Tara TuominenUudKK

21.11.93 

1-22karnKokemäki

27.6.

1113.26

 

Hanne KantanenViipU

1.10.93 

2-22SMRaahe

1.9.

1213.12

 

Maria PulkkinenMerikI

25.3.89 

1keväthePorvoo/L

19.5.

1312.80

 

Jessica MeriheinäLiljIK

22.2.95 

2keväthePorvoo/L

19.5.

1412.75

 

Maarit Iso-JaakkolaPunkalKu

22.5.89 

8karnKokemäki

28.6.

1512.59

 

Salli KirvesmiesMikkKV

24.10.93 

1aluekMikkeli

17.6.

1612.45

 

Susanna TörrönenEsboIF

5.4.98 

130juhlaEspoo/E

28.9.

1712.34

 

Senja MäkitörmäVarpVi

31.5.94 

1-19aluekIisalmi

26.5.

1812.32

 

Miia KurppaSalVil

30.1.88 

SkaHyvinkää

25.5.

1912.29

 

Sari KorkalainenTampPy

6.8.90 

2110juhlaOrimattila

14.7.

2012.28

 

Minna HenttonenMäntsU

25.5.75 

2häme gRiihimäki

13.7.



Kiekko

156.99

 

Sanna KämäräinenLapinlVe

8.2.86 

1cAkarnKokemäki

28.6.

255.83

 

Katri HirvonenJoensKa

25.6.90 

1eliittiTampere

25.8.

352.34

 

Salla SipponenKeurKi

13.3.95 

1-19PMEspoo/Le

17.8.

452.07

 

Niina KeloKeskiUYU

26.3.80 

1juhannuskIkaalinen

21.6.

552.04

 

Tanja KomulainenTampPy

2.3.80 

1Potchefstroom RSA

6.3.

651.26

 

Pauliina AaltoRaisKu

22.10.80 

1aluekEurajoki

3.7.

751.21

 

Elina MattilaTuUL

7.9.89 

3eliittiTampere

25.8.

848.83

 

Heini JärventaustaLempKi

17.3.94 

2-19karnKokemäki

27.6.

948.52

 

Hanna RintamäkiIFFemman

1.9.92 

4qSMVaasa

28.7.

1047.56

 

Isabelle NygårdsIFKraft

10.6.94 

1aluekMaalahti

26.6.

1147.41

 

Mirka HeinänenPorinYU

10.4.89 

5timanttikVammala

5.8.

1246.99

 

Hennariikka JärvinenTuUL

2.7.84 

6SMVaasa

28.7.

1346.23

 

Jenna VirtanenVehmKi

8.3.90 

6qSMVaasa

28.7.

1446.19

SE14

 

Helena LeveelahtiVirtU

30.9.99 

1-1730juhlaEspoo/E

28.9.

1545.30

 

Sini GranholmTampU

22.9.90 

4suupohja gKauhajoki

7.8.

1645.18

 

Vilma PaakkalaEspTa

11.5.96 

3kaNokia

17.6.

1745.01

 

Heli KortesmäkiTeuvRi

29.1.89 

1aluekKristiinankaupunki

15.7.

1844.75

 

Jessica MeriheinäLiljIK

22.2.95 

2cBkarnKokemäki

28.6.

1944.44

 

Milla KeloKeskiUYU

8.4.78 

3kaJärvenpää

8.6.

2044.23

 

Kaisa IlonenKangKi

11.1.92 

1heinäheLaitila

6.7.



Moukari

169.38

 

Merja KorpelaSoinSi

15.5.81 

1SMVaasa

28.7.

265.81

 

Johanna SalmelaJyväskKU

6.11.90 

2kaTampere

15.6.

364.30

 

Jenni PenttiläKaustPV

9.3.91 

2karnKaustinen

29.6.

462.22

 

Jonna MiettinenMaanMa

7.12.90 

3karnKaustinen

29.6.

561.66

 

Katja VangsnesTuUL

16.11.91 

3cBwerfertHalle GER

25.5.

661.17

 

Heli RinnekariNurmijYU

30.9.94 

1-19SMLappeenranta

11.8.

760.94

 

Ilse KaajaEspTa

7.8.92 

13q-22EMTampere

12.7.

860.45

 

Sanni SaarinenSäkU

29.12.94 

5karnKaustinen

29.6.

959.92

 

Lena SolvinIFNykn

4.7.86 

1pimNärpiö

14.8.

1058.91

 

Milja JylhänniskaOulPy

5.1.95 

1-19arinaOulu

11.6.

1158.85

 

Nina SchvedoffKeskiUYU

14.5.85 

6SMVaasa

28.7.

1258.62

 

Inga LinnaRiihimKi

21.2.95 

1-20KLLEspoo/Le

14.9.

1357.03

 

Tiina RinnekariNurmijYU

24.10.96 

9qSMVaasa

27.7.

1456.98

 

Kirsi KoroVirtU

22.6.76 

1kansVirrat

12.7.

1556.69

 

Katariina KuoppalaSeinäjsU

28.2.95 

3-19SMLappeenranta

11.8.

1656.04

 

Hannele KuuttiSavonlRie

16.3.84 

11qSMVaasa

27.7.

1755.52

 

Amina SaadaHIFK

16.8.89 

13qSMVaasa

27.7.

1854.50

 

Mikaela GerkmanEspTa

22.3.95 

4TULHelsinki/E

25.5.

1954.49

 

Erica RientoNurmijYU

14.2.94 

5TULHelsinki/E

25.5.

2053.08

 

Maija ValliKurikRy

25.11.96 

2-17moStockholm SWE

8.9.



Keihäs

160.56

 

Oona SormunenTohmajU

2.8.89 

1eliittiKuortane

3.8.

259.35

SE22

 

Sanni UtriainenTampPy

5.2.91 

2eliittiKuortane

3.8.

355.62

 

Jenni KangasSeinäjsU

3.7.92 

1kaMikkeli

27.5.

454.56

 

Heidi NokelainenSimpU

30.9.90 

4eliittiTampere

25.8.

553.77

 

Piia PyykkinenSaarijPu

2.4.91 

2-22karnPihtipudas

27.6.

652.48

 

Jelena JaakkolaSoinSi

7.3.89 

1viiskuntaAlajärvi/L

18.7.

752.17

 

Niina KeloKeskiUYU

26.3.80 

5cAkarnPihtipudas

30.6.

851.86

 

Milja LusilaAsikkRai

12.10.87 

1kvAsikkala

18.8.

951.67

 

Janette LepistöLehtimJy

20.10.93 

2viiskuntaAlajärvi/L

18.7.

1050.25

 

Miia KurppaSalVil

30.1.88 

SECupNottwil SUI

30.6.

1149.83

 

Kirsi AhonenTurWei

8.4.76 

6qSMVaasa

26.7.

1249.68

 

Sanne ErkkolaTurWei

8.3.94 

1-19SMLappeenranta

11.8.

1349.67

 

Jenna JaakkolaSoinSi

11.6.91 

5-22SMRaahe

31.8.

1449.66

 

Sini KiiskiLaitJy

5.4.90 

2pimRaisio

3.7.

1549.45

 

Jenni VuoriSomE

24.1.95 

1-20KLLEspoo/Le

15.9.

1649.33

 

Anni TaponenJanJa

26.1.90 

4äänek. gÄänekoski

6.6.

1749.28

 

Saara LipsanenLappUM

13.9.95 

6eduelKuortane

6.7.

1849.03

 

Meri RautamiesVehkVei

8.6.94 

2-19SMLappeenranta

11.8.

1948.90

 

Amanda RätyKeskiUYU

5.5.95 

1-19tapiot gEspoo/O

24.5.

2046.58

 

Miia MakkonenSysmSi

25.9.94 

3-19SMLappeenranta

11.8.



7-ottelu

15524

 

Miia KurppaSalVil

30.1.88 

10ECupNottwil SUI

30.6.

25386

 

Tiina SäilyHKV

9.6.92 

15-22EMTampere

14.7.

35147

 

Jutta HeinonenJanJa

27.1.88 

2kaLandquart SUI

19.5.

45079

 

Hertta HeikkinenLieksU

27.10.94 

4-19PMHuddinge SWE

9.6.

54961

 

Heini RaunioTampPy

17.4.83 

4SMVaasa

27.7.

64950

 

Jutta HeikkinenLieksU

27.10.94 

1-19SMRaasepori/K

8.9.

74852

 

Juuli-Anna TaurenJyväskKU

21.3.91 

4kvAsikkala

18.8.

84817

 

Heidi ErkinheimoSeinäjsU

3.7.94 

2-19SMRaasepori/K

8.9.

94757

 

Marika SalmiTurWei

13.5.85 

5SMVaasa

27.7.

104755

 

Iitu HölttäMikkKV

25.9.86 

1kaTampere

16.6.

114754

 

Ida OtstavelPargIF

7.8.94 

1-19kaHyvinkää

26.5.

124753

 

Paula PelkonenMikkKV

8.4.89 

2kaTampere

16.6.

134699

 

Riikka RajamäkiKeskiUYU

5.1.94 

3-19SMRaasepori/K

8.9.

144669

 

Jessica RautelinEsboIF

16.1.97 

6kvAsikkala

18.8.

154595

 

Anne-Mari LehtiöKU-58

6.9.95 

4-19SMRaasepori/K

8.9.

164556

 

Jatta-Juulia HanskiKarhU

13.1.94 

5-19SMRaasepori/K

8.9.

174476

 

Maija VehmanenEspTa

29.4.93 

2-22SMVihti

8.9.

184450

 

Miia SillmanTampPy

3.6.95 

6-19SMRaasepori/K

8.9.

194365

 

Jonna KangasniemiPorinYU

16.4.91 

4kaTampere

16.6.

204310

 

Jenny FagerstedtEsboIF

28.7.93 

4kaHyvinkää

26.5.



5000 m kävely

122:49.96

 

Anne HalkivahaTurWei

9.2.86 

1moStockholm SWE

7.9.

224:04.28

 

Mikaela LöfbackaVasaIS

10.1.90 

1karnKauhava

30.6.

324:09.03

 

Elisa NeuvonenKitU

19.3.91 

2karnKauhava

30.6.

424:29.46

 

Erika ParviainenEspTa

9.9.95 

1-19SMLappeenranta

10.8.

524:32.42

 

Henrika ParviainenEspTa

27.5.97 

10-17MMDonetsk

13.7.

625:15.03

 

Taika NummiEspTa

12.10.97 

2-16SMTurku

24.8.

725:39.31

 

Vera RauhalaVasaIS

8.10.97 

3-16SMTurku

24.8.

825:44.7h

 

Sini JussilaVihdVie

21.7.95 

1väinön lVantaa/H

26.5.

925:54.62

 

Tiia KuikkaLappUM

30.11.94 

3karnKauhava

30.6.

1026:06.63

 

Marika PeltoniemiJalasjJa

13.11.84 

4karnKauhava

30.6.

1126:21.96

 

Hanna WesterlundIFDrott

11.9.97 

4-16SMTurku

24.8.

1226:40.22

 

Marianne ViitamaaVammsVoi

20.2.96 

1-17SMTurku

24.8.

1327:33.49

 

Jenni HalkivahaOripVe

19.6.89 

2csitVarna BUL

6.6.

1427:35.51

 

Amanda ÅströmEsboIF

24.3.95 

4-19SMLappeenranta

10.8.

1527:46.21

 

Venla LaihoLaitJy

12.6.95 

1-19pimTurku

1.8.

1628:11.54

 

Sanna RajalaVihdVie

17.5.88 

1tähtikKotka/K

29.8.

1728:14.55

 

Riina PerkiöKU-58

1.9.99 

3challengeEspoo/Le

2.6.

1828:29.50

 

Sanna MäenpääSeinäjsU

29.5.92 

2-22SMLappeenranta

10.8.

1928:34.74

 

Jonna StenroosTampU

21.12.86 

6karnKauhava

30.6.

2028:43.45

 

Elina HeikkinenOulPy

22.3.97 

5-16SMTurku

24.8.



10000 m kävely

153:53.28

 

Erika ParviainenEspTa

9.9.95 

19-19EMRieti ITA

18.7.



10 km kävely

145:49

 

Anne HalkivahaTurWei

9.2.86 

1taaborTuusula

21.4.

249:49

 

Henrika ParviainenEspTa

27.5.97 

2SMVaasa

25.7.

349:52

 

Mikaela LöfbackaVasaIS

10.1.90 

3SMVaasa

25.7.

451:25

 

Erika ParviainenEspTa

9.9.95 

3pimTuusula

21.4.

551:48

 

Elisa NeuvonenKitU

19.3.91 

4taaborTuusula

21.4.

653:43

 

Sini JussilaVihdVie

21.7.95 

5pimTuusula

21.4.

753:45

 

Taika NummiEspTa

12.10.97 

2-17SMKonnevesi

16.6.

854:08

 

Tiia KuikkaLappUM

30.11.94 

6SMVaasa

25.7.

955:26

 

Marianne ViitamaaVammsVoi

20.2.96 

7SMVaasa

25.7.

1056:18

 

Marika PeltoniemiJalasjJa

13.11.84 

8SMVaasa

25.7.

1158:44

 

Riina PerkiöKU-58

1.9.99 

3-17SMKonnevesi

16.6.

1259:18

 

Anu-Riikka JärnbergLaitJy

13.6.83 

1pimTampere

28.9.

1359:34

 

Vera RauhalaVasaIS

8.10.97 

9SMVaasa

25.7.

1459:35

 

Jonna StenroosTampU

21.12.86 

2pimTampere

28.9.

1560:17

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

3pimTampere

28.9.

1661:05

 

Elina HeikkinenOulPy

22.3.97 

4-17SMKonnevesi

16.6.

1762:57

 

Heidi ViitaniemiIkurinVi

27.6.83 

8taaborTuusula

21.4.

1863:56

 

Karoliina KivimäkiLapVi

9.10.96 

aluekTampere

28.9.

1966.56

 

Pirjo KaretieJyväskKU

16.9.42 

1-70vPMMoss NOR

30.6.

2067:06

 

Venla LaihoLaitJy

12.6.95 

10SMVaasa

25.7.



20 km kävely

11:35:17

 

Anne HalkivahaTurWei

9.2.86 

1kvNaumburg GER

28.4.

21:45:42

 

Elisa NeuvonenKitU

19.3.91 

15-22EMTampere

10.7.

31:47:41

 

Mikaela LöfbackaVasaIS

10.1.90 

21kvPodebrady CZE

13.4.

41:58:15

 

Marika PeltoniemiJalasjJa

13.11.84 

3SMKonnevesi

16.6.

52:11:18

 

Jonna StenroosTampU

21.12.86 

4SMKonnevesi

16.6.

62:16:22

 

Heidi ViitaniemiIkurinVi

27.6.83 

5SMKonnevesi

16.6.

72:22:06

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

6SMKonnevesi

16.6.

82:23:15

 

Sanna NeuvonenJoensKa

4.4.89 

7SMKonnevesi

16.6.

92:26:19

 

Pirjo KaretieJyväskKU

16.9.42 

2-70vMMPorto Alegre BRA

26.10.

102:44:13

 

Leila VähärautioKainKÄ

19.1.53 

3-60vMMPorto Alegre BRA

26.10.

112:45:13

 

Hillevi ToikkaHarjU

20.3.53 

4-60vMMPorto Alegre BRA

26.10.



Tilasto ladattu onnistuneesti!