Suomen Top 20 2012

Suomen Top 20 2012








Aikaisemmat kaudet: 1995 - 1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999 - 2000 - 2001 - 2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015

VIIMEISEN 7 PÄIVÄN AIKANA LISÄTYT TULOKSET VAALEANVIHREÄLLÄ POHJALLA

Miehet

100 metriä

110.44

0.7 

Jonathan ÅstrandIFKraft

9.9.85 

2moGöteborg SWE

1.9.

210.51

-0.6 

Eero HaapalaIkaalU

10.7.89 

1h1timanttikSastamala

12.7.

310.52

0.1 

Visa HongistoValkKa

9.4.87 

4rAsavo gLapinlahti

8.7.

410.55

0.5 

Eetu RantalaOulPy

5.6.93 

1rBeröffnungNottwil SUI

20.5.

510.57

0.5 

Ville MyllymäkiKanksLei

15.1.90 

2rBeröffnungNottwil SUI

20.5.

610.69

1.9 

Miika Wynne-EllisLänsiUU

11.9.94 

1-19neNurmijärvi

19.6.

710.70

1.7 

Joona-Ville HeinäHIFK

11.5.89 

1100juhlaNummi-Pusula

8.7.

810.71

1.3 

Olli RantanenTampPy

23.5.88 

1h2pimIkaalinen

2.8.

910.72

0.5 

Jarkko RuostekiviMietMP

5.4.85 

6rBeröffnungNottwil SUI

20.5.

1010.72

1.5 

Samuli LehtinenLahdA

22.6.93 

1IIjyväskylä gJyväskylä

20.6.

1110.75

1.4 

Ville WendelinTuUL

14.5.90 

2h2PNGTurku

13.6.

1210.82

1.4 

Markus KoivulaTampPy

25.3.93 

2rAkarnJämsä/J

17.6.

1310.83

1.3 

Jari SuikkaLappUM

2.7.81 

1=IIrApkKirkkonummi/V

7.8.

1410.83

1.3 

Nghi TranEsboIF

22.7.78 

1=IIrApkKirkkonummi/V

7.8.

1510.84

-1.1 

Arttu HalmelaHonkajsU

25.9.91 

3h2eliittiTampere

10.6.

1610.86

0.1 

Niko TaavitsainenViipU

19.5.84 

2h3résisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds SUI

3.6.

1710.86

1.0 

Emmanuel Owusu AnsahVaasTo

9.6.85 

2IIbotnia sgVaasa

28.7.

1810.86

0.2 

Markus SkyttäKouvU

15.3.95 

1-17SMEspoo/Le

19.8.

1910.87

-1.2 

Otto AhlforsIkaalU

29.1.94 

1h3toukokuun kHelsinki/V

24.5.

2010.87

-0.2 

Kasperi PöntinenMikkKV

28.3.90 

3timanttikSastamala

12.7.

2110.87

1.0 

Viljami KaasalainenMikkKV

15.10.95 

2rAhäme gRiihimäki

24.7.



Myötätuulessa


10.28

3.9 

Jonathan ÅstrandIFKraft

9.9.85 

1botnia sgVaasa

28.7.

10.40

2.9 

Eero HaapalaIkaalU

10.7.89 

1pimIkaalinen

2.8.

10.44

3.9 

Eero HaapalaIkaalU

10.7.89 

2botnia sgVaasa

28.7.

10.63

2.9 

Mikko LaihoTampPy

20.2.93 

2pimIkaalinen

2.8.

10.73

4.8 

Kristian SaloNakkVire

16.10.95 

1-17poSastamala

7.8.

10.74

2.6 

Arttu HalmelaHonkajsU

25.9.91 

1rAtilastopajaTurku

2.9.

10.78

2.1 

Arttu HalmelaHonkajsU

25.9.91 

2rAjuhannuskKeuruu

22.6.

10.80

3.5 

Kasperi PöntinenMikkKV

28.3.90 

5rA-22PMUllensaker NOR

21.7.

10.81

2.6 

Markus KoivulaTampPy

25.3.93 

1rA-19neKauhava

2.7.

10.83

3.9 

Emmanuel Owusu AnsahVaasTo

9.6.85 

3botnia sgVaasa

28.7.

10.84

2.4 

Hannu Ali-HuokunaViipU

10.4.88 

2rAtähtikHämeenlinna

8.8.

10.86

2.1 

Kasperi PöntinenMikkKV

28.3.90 

4rAjuhannuskKeuruu

22.6.

10.87

2.1 

Joona-Ville HeinäHIFK

11.5.89 

5rAjuhannuskKeuruu

22.6.

10.87

3.1 

Jussi KanervoHIFK

1.2.93 

1-19pimSipoo

31.7.

10.87

2.6 

Lauri KirkkolaTuUL

15.9.90 

2rAtilastopajaTurku

2.9.



200 metriä

120.72

1.0 

Jonathan ÅstrandIFKraft

9.9.85 

1SMLahti

26.8.

221.11

1.0 

Visa HongistoValkKa

9.4.87 

2SMLahti

26.8.

321.33

1.8 

Olli RantanenTampPy

23.5.88 

1rApimIkaalinen

1.8.

421.46

1.1 

Kasperi PöntinenMikkKV

28.3.90 

3r1-22PMUllensaker NOR

22.7.

521.53

1.0 

Ville MyllymäkiKanksLei

15.1.90 

3SMLahti

26.8.

621.56

0.1 

Joona-Ville HeinäHIFK

11.5.89 

2rAtilastopajaTurku

30.7.

721.58

0.3 

Jussi KanervoHIFK

1.2.93 

2rAhäme gRiihimäki

24.7.

821.60

1.8 

Jani KoskelaTampPy

14.4.93 

2rApimIkaalinen

1.8.

921.62

0.1 

Ville WendelinTuUL

14.5.90 

3rAtilastopajaTurku

30.7.

1021.62

1.0 

Kristian SaloNakkVire

16.10.95 

4SMLahti

26.8.

1121.63

-0.1 

Lauri KohtamäkiNoormNo

28.4.89 

1rAjuhannuskSomero

22.6.

1221.68

-0.1 

Markus KoivulaTampPy

25.3.93 

2rAjuhannuskSomero

22.6.

1321.73

1.5 

Mats BomanIFÅland-FK

22.11.85 

1SFIMaarianhamina

8.9.

1421.75

0.7 

Eetu RantalaOulPy

5.6.93 

1rApohjant. gPudasjärvi

21.6.

1521.81

1.0 

Samuli LehtinenLahdA

22.6.93 

6SMLahti

26.8.

1621.85

-2.0 

Petteri MonniJyväskKU

31.3.90 

1rApimSaarijärvi

31.7.

1721.85

-0.3 

Mikko LaihoTampPy

20.2.93 

3h2SMLahti

25.8.

1821.89

-0.6 

Jonas HalonenTuUL

18.1.95 

1-19NCSigdal NOR

29.7.

1921.97

0.1 

Jussi HeikkiläViipU

21.3.83 

1kaVirrat

6.7.

2021.98

0.1 

Santeri TukiaVilppVei

24.3.90 

5rAtilastopajaTurku

30.7.



Myötätuulessa


21.38

3.4 

Ville WendelinTuUL

14.5.90 

1r2-22PMUllensaker NOR

22.7.

21.54

2.9 

Markus KoivulaTampPy

25.3.93 

1r2-19neKauhava

2.7.

21.65

3.9 

Samuli LehtinenLahdA

22.6.93 

1r1-19neKauhava

2.7.

21.74

2.3 

Mikko LaihoTampPy

20.2.93 

3-19PMVäxjö SWE

19.8.



400 metriä

1 47.21

 

Ville WendelinTuUL

14.5.90 

2rAsavo gLapinlahti

8.7.

2 47.69

 

Petteri MonniJyväskKU

31.3.90 

4rAsavo gLapinlahti

8.7.

3 47.88

 

Jani KoskelaTampPy

14.4.93 

1kaTampere

26.5.

4 47.97

 

Matti VälimäkiNoormNo

6.2.87 

8rAoxy invLos Angeles, Calif. USA

5.5.

5 47.97

 

Christoffer EnvallIKFalken

6.8.91 

3rA-22PMUllensaker NOR

21.7.

6 48.22

 

Jussi HeikkiläViipU

21.3.83 

3r3aggie clGreensboro, N.C. USA

13.5.

7 48.32

 

Antti KokkonenVeitsilKV

3.11.86 

2SMLahti

24.8.

8 48.41

 

Gustav KlingstedtHIFK

8.12.85 

1SFIMaarianhamina

9.9.

9 48.50

 

Ville LampinenKU-58

12.12.94 

4SMLahti

24.8.

10 48.51

 

Lauri KohtamäkiNoormNo

28.4.89 

2rAPNGTurku

13.6.

11 48.74

 

Olli RantanenTampPy

23.5.88 

1kaIkaalinen

5.6.

12 48.97

 

Juho VanhalaHarjavJy

26.3.94 

5-19PMVäxjö SWE

18.8.

13 49.19

 

Johan EngbergLahdA

3.8.85 

1test eventHelsinki

26.6.

14 49.39

 

Alexis TrobergEsboIF

2.9.89 

2SFIMaarianhamina

9.9.

15 49.43

 

Don-Zheni EkoebveHIFK

8.9.92 

3rA-22/3SMMikkeli

11.8.

16 49.48

 

Jukka MoisioTuUL

2.1.87 

3test eventHelsinki

26.6.

17 49.53

 

Emmanuel Owusu AnsahVaasTo

9.6.85 

3botnia sgVaasa

28.7.

18 49.58

 

Eetu ViitalaLempKi

31.5.92 

3rB-22PMUllensaker NOR

21.7.

19 49.60

 

Ilari PorkkaViipU

9.5.83 

6rAsavo gLapinlahti

8.7.

20 49.61

 

Joni Vainio-KailaLaitJy

13.1.94 

1rApimLaitila

1.8.



800 metriä

11:48.09

 

Niclas SandellsIKFalken

14.3.84 

2moGöteborg SWE

2.9.

21:49.31

 

Mikko LahtioHKV

21.9.84 

1rAkarnJämsä

14.6.

31:49.51

 

Tommy GranlundIKFalken

21.4.83 

2rAkarnJämsä

14.6.

41:50.00

 

Tuomo SalonenEspTa

20.4.89 

6rBfolksamGöteborg SWE

14.6.

51:50.10

 

Jonas HammLahdA

2.5.80 

2läufermNeustadt GER

3.8.

61:50.92

 

Panu JantunenParikkU

11.4.89 

4eliittiJoensuu

18.8.

71:51.02

SE17

 

Joonas RinneSaarijPu

20.5.95 

3rAkarnJämsä

14.6.

81:51.06

 

Marco BertolottiTuUL

30.10.92 

2hamiltonBerkeley, Calif. USA

28.4.

91:51.40

 

Rami OravakangasPyhäjPo

14.3.85 

5moGöteborg SWE

2.9.

101:51.66

 

Willy RotichTuUL

23.3.76 

1kaKurikka

4.8.

111:51.71

 

Robert NummelaIFSibboV

2.6.94 

4rAkarnJämsä

14.6.

121:51.80

 

Mikael BergdahlIKFalken

15.8.83 

1pkKokkola

8.8.

131:51.93

 

Ilari PiipponenKarhKa

25.9.88 

5rAkarnJämsä

14.6.

141:51.94

 

Jari RäsänenPolvijU

6.1.87 

6rAkarnJämsä

14.6.

151:52.17

 

Ville LampinenKU-58

12.12.94 

3rAchallengeEspoo/Le

3.6.

161:52.72

 

Markus JokinenKristU

10.2.90 

6-22PMUllensaker NOR

21.7.

171:52.81

 

Mikko PellinenKristU

14.6.90 

2kaKurikka

4.8.

181:52.90

 

Mikki LehtonenKarhKa

29.12.89 

7eliittiJoensuu

18.8.

191:52.97

 

Anders LindahlIFLänken

26.12.87 

3kaKurikka

4.8.

201:53.28

 

Mikko RaittinenKurikRy

23.2.84 

6rAjuhannuskSaarijärvi

23.6.



1500 metriä

1 3:36.88

 

Niclas SandellsIKFalken

14.3.84 

2rAsavo gLapinlahti

8.7.

2 3:39.74

 

Mikael BergdahlIKFalken

15.8.83 

7rAsavo gLapinlahti

8.7.

3 3:44.54

 

Jonas HammLahdA

2.5.80 

4h2NCBochum GER

16.6.

4 3:45.42

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

1mondo gLappeenranta

29.7.

5 3:47.31

 

Miro LaurilaKarhU

4.10.88 

8rAsavo gLapinlahti

8.7.

6 3:47.76

 

Willy RotichTuUL

23.3.76 

2telefon gRaasepori/K

7.6.

7 3:47.93

 

Ilari PiipponenKarhKa

25.9.88 

2mondo gLappeenranta

29.7.

8 3:48.51

 

Panu JantunenParikkU

11.4.89 

3rAkarnJämsä

16.6.

9 3:49.33

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

7PNGTurku

13.6.

10 3:49.79

 

Tommy GranlundIKFalken

21.4.83 

11corsoGavardo ITA

27.5.

11 3:49.99

 

Joonas LehtinenTuUL

6.10.88 

12rAsavo gLapinlahti

8.7.

12 3:50.16

 

Ossi KekkiLahdA

29.10.93 

2orim. gamesOrimattila

30.5.

13 3:50.75

 

Joonas HarjamäkiSeinäjsU

30.5.86 

7rAeliittiLappeenranta

18.7.

14 3:52.75

 

Ville BorgmästarsIKFalken

27.6.91 

4rAtilastopajaTurku

30.7.

15 3:52.79

 

Rami TuokkoTuUL

7.1.87 

5rAtilastopajaTurku

30.7.

16 3:53.12

 

Tuomo SalonenEspTa

20.4.89 

6kuldliigaViljandi EST

3.7.

17 3:53.64

 

Anders LindahlIFLänken

26.12.87 

4SMLahti

26.8.

18 3:53.91

 

Martti SiikaluomaKangKi

30.4.92 

6rAtilastopajaTurku

30.7.

19 3:54.28

 

Rami OravakangasPyhäjPo

14.3.85 

8rBsavo gLapinlahti

8.7.

20 3:55.11

 

Riku MarttinenHeinI

20.5.87 

8SMLahti

26.8.



3000 metriä

1 7:53.12

 

Niclas SandellsIKFalken

14.3.84 

3hyundaiOslo NOR

24.5.

2 8:03.40

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

1juhannuskSaarijärvi

23.6.

3 8:03.89

 

Mikael BergdahlIKFalken

15.8.83 

2juhannuskSaarijärvi

23.6.

4 8:08.06

 

Lewis KorirTuUL

1.6.86 

3juhannuskSaarijärvi

23.6.

5 8:08.92

 

Willy RotichTuUL

23.3.76 

2eliittiTampere

10.6.

6 8:10.70

 

Joonas HarjamäkiSeinäjsU

30.5.86 

4eliittiJoensuu

18.8.

7 8:11.49

 

Tuomas JokinenTurWei

26.2.87 

3eliittiLappeenranta

18.7.

8 8:16.82

 

Jonas HammLahdA

2.5.80 

5eliittiJoensuu

18.8.

9 8:20.12

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

1rAjuhannuskKeuruu

22.6.

10 8:23.18

 

Henri ManninenJyväskKU

3.1.85 

6eliittiTampere

10.6.

11 8:25.45

 

Joonas LehtinenTuUL

6.10.88 

6eliittiJoensuu

18.8.

12 8:28.14

 

Panu JantunenParikkU

11.4.89 

4juhannuskSaarijärvi

23.6.

13 8:28.92

 

Rami TuokkoTuUL

7.1.87 

5juhannuskSaarijärvi

23.6.

14 8:29.41

 

Oskari PennanenJuuanJä

21.11.91 

3rAjuhannuskKeuruu

22.6.

15 8:31.80

 

Jukka KeroTuUL

12.6.74 

1challengeEspoo/Le

3.6.

16 8:33.04

 

Henri VanhaOulNMKY

30.9.89 

4rAjuhannuskKeuruu

22.6.

17 8:33.66

 

Väinö KlemolaKuopRei

16.6.82 

5rAjuhannuskKeuruu

22.6.

18 8:34.11

 

Jaakko NieminenJyväskKU

27.1.87 

8eliittiJoensuu

18.8.

19 8:35.86

 

Martti SiikaluomaKangKi

30.4.92 

6rAjuhannuskKeuruu

22.6.

20 8:36.69

 

Antti AnttonenSuolU

24.11.84 

7rAjuhannuskKeuruu

22.6.



5000 metriä

113:42.20

 

Lewis KorirTuUL

1.6.86 

2PNGTurku

13.6.

213:53.09

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

3rCmtsac rWalnut, Calif. USA

20.4.

314:02.18

 

Mikael BergdahlIKFalken

15.8.83 

2moGöteborg SWE

2.9.

414:03.81

 

Jarkko HambergSjundeåIF

25.6.82 

5rAbmcManchester GBR

19.5.

514:06.47

 

Jarkko JärvenpääTampPy

22.8.86 

3moGöteborg SWE

2.9.

614:07.17

 

Willy RotichTuUL

23.3.76 

3SMLahti

23.8.

714:11.15

 

Tuomas JokinenTurWei

26.2.87 

10folksamSollentuna SWE

5.7.

814:15.11

 

Joonas HarjamäkiSeinäjsU

30.5.86 

5rBbmcWatford GBR

9.6.

914:21.04

 

Henri ManninenJyväskKU

3.1.85 

4SMLahti

23.8.

1014:25.89

 

Jaakko NieminenJyväskKU

27.1.87 

6rAdist carnSan Fransisco, Calif. USA

6.4.

1114:31.25

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

6SMLahti

23.8.

1214:35.17

 

Jukka KeroTuUL

12.6.74 

7SMLahti

23.8.

1314:36.17

 

Miika TakalaJyväskKU

4.7.78 

8SMLahti

23.8.

1414:36.55

 

Oskari PennanenJuuanJä

21.11.91 

9SMLahti

23.8.

1514:41.12

 

Matti RäsänenJoensKa

15.2.83 

10SMLahti

23.8.

1614:42.91

 

Martti SiikaluomaKangKi

30.4.92 

5-22PMUllensaker NOR

21.7.

1714:43.56

 

Antti AnttonenSuolU

24.11.84 

11SMLahti

23.8.

1814:46.28

 

Rami TuokkoTuUL

7.1.87 

2sellEspoo/O

19.5.

1914:49.69

 

Kalle KeskipoikelaLapLu

12.2.92 

13SMLahti

23.8.

2014:50.26

 

Joonas LehtinenTuUL

6.10.88 

14SMLahti

23.8.



10000 metriä

127:57.07

 

Lewis KorirTuUL

1.6.86 

1martin kyKeuruu

5.8.

229:08.63

 

Jarkko JärvenpääTampPy

22.8.86 

3NCMarburg GER

5.5.

329:12.21

 

Tuomas JokinenTurWei

26.2.87 

15loopgalaWageningen NED

30.5.

429:36.16

 

Willy RotichTuUL

23.3.76 

3martin kyKeuruu

5.8.

529:39.55

 

Henri ManninenJyväskKU

3.1.85 

17loopgalaWageningen NED

30.5.

629:40.18

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

5rBECupBilbao ESP

3.6.

729:55.36

 

Miika TakalaJyväskKU

4.7.78 

7PMKøbenhavn DEN

19.5.

830:23.51

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

8PMKøbenhavn DEN

19.5.

930:53.78

 

Joonas HarjamäkiSeinäjsU

30.5.86 

6SMLahti

26.8.

1031:01.58

 

Jukka KeroTuUL

12.6.74 

7SMLahti

26.8.

1131:10.84

 

Oskari PennanenJuuanJä

21.11.91 

9SMLahti

26.8.

1231:16.50

 

Jaakko NieminenJyväskKU

27.1.87 

3confJacksonville, Flo. USA

20.4.

1331:26.94

 

Petteri KuorikoskiKuortKu

25.5.76 

5martin kyKeuruu

5.8.

1431:48.4h

 

Mikko SyrenLappUM

29.9.89 

1mxsanomien kParikkala

25.5.

1531:50.83

 

Lauri LipiäinenSjundeåIF

16.10.78 

12SMLahti

26.8.

1631:58.40

 

Matti RaumaTuUL

14.3.82 

13SMLahti

26.8.

1732:31.64

 

Tommi HeittolaTampU

18.8.88 

1mxpimTampere/H

2.9.

1832:36.23

 

Martti SiikaluomaKangKi

30.4.92 

14SMLahti

26.8.

1932:38.22

 

Juha JärveläSjundeåIF

17.1.80 

1toukokuun kHelsinki/V

24.5.

2032:51.98

 

Jani StrömsholmKU-58

19.1.76 

2toukokuun kHelsinki/V

24.5.



Puolimaraton

11:03:57

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

5ingVenlo NED

25.3.

21:04:13

 

Henri ManninenJyväskKU

3.1.85 

20abn amroDen Haag NED

11.3.

31:05:22

 

Lewis KorirTuUL

1.6.86 

1SMKuopio

21.4.

41:05:30

 

Jarkko JärvenpääTampPy

22.8.86 

1kullervomLappeenranta

22.9.

51:06:36

 

Miika TakalaJyväskKU

4.7.78 

29abn amroDen Haag NED

11.3.

61:08:23

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

3SMKuopio

21.4.

71:08:29

 

Janne HolménIFÅland-J

26.9.77 

5stockh. halvStockholm SWE

15.9.

81:08:42

 

Joonas HarjamäkiSeinäjsU

30.5.86 

1vantaan mVantaa

14.10.

91:09:23

 

Tommi HytönenKU-58

7.6.90 

4SMKuopio

21.4.

101:09:25

 

Petteri MuukkonenSjundeåIF

13.10.76 

2-35vMMJyväskylä

8.4.

111:10:17

 

Jukka KeroTuUL

12.6.74 

5SMKuopio

21.4.

121:10:22

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

6SMKuopio

21.4.

131:10:23

 

Matti HaatainenKuopRei

26.8.85 

7SMKuopio

21.4.

141:10:24

 

Kimmo RandelinIisVi

20.9.75 

1yömaratonLapinlahti

14.7.

151:10:28

 

Magnus HellströmSjundeåIF

4.12.75 

59abn amroDen Haag NED

11.3.

161:11:15

 

Matti RaumaTuUL

14.3.82 

8SMKuopio

21.4.

171:11:28

 

Väinö KlemolaKuopRei

16.6.82 

9SMKuopio

21.4.

181:11:33

 

Veli-Heikki KoivuRovanRR

31.10.75 

10SMKuopio

21.4.

191:11:49

 

Ari-Pekka LassilaVetU

10.5.87 

2vantaan mVantaa

14.10.

201:11:55

 

Marko PartanenKeurKi

23.3.69 

2-40vMMJyväskylä

8.4.



Maraton

12:13:36

 

Lewis KorirTuUL

1.6.86 

1SMVantaa

14.10.

22:16:35

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

19abn amroRotterdam NED

15.4.

32:20:21

 

Henri ManninenJyväskKU

3.1.85 

9firenze mFirenze ITA

25.11.

42:21:04

 

Mårten BoströmSjundeåIF

3.8.82 

38abn amroRotterdam NED

15.4.

52:27:12

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

2SMVantaa

14.10.

62:27:14

 

Harri NissinenJoensKa

2.7.78 

3SMVantaa

14.10.

72:29:35

 

Lauri LipiäinenSjundeåIF

16.10.78 

4SMVantaa

14.10.

82:32:31

 

Teemu Piksilä(Kokkola)

27.8.81 

3kankaanp. mKankaanpää

20.10.

92:32:51

 

Jussi MakkonenHKV

1.10.83 

5SMVantaa

14.10.

102:33:03

 

Magnus HolmströmIngåIF

28.4.79 

3stlmSt. Louis, Miss. USA

15.4.

112:33:06

 

Kimmo RandelinIisVi

20.9.75 

6SMVantaa

14.10.

122:33:12

 

Teemu ToivanenLeppävVi

24.2.78 

5sebTallinn EST

9.9.

132:33:28

 

Petteri KuorikoskiKuortKu

25.5.76 

7SMVantaa

14.10.

142:33:36

 

Mats HaldinIFFemman

17.5.75 

79bmwBerlin GER

30.9.

152:34:44

 

Joni SaarikoskiYlistKV

28.8.81 

9SMVantaa

14.10.

162:35:05

 

Thomas SandvallSjundeåIF

30.5.75 

97bmwBerlin GER

30.9.

172:35:19

 

Mikko JokelaHelsJy

25.4.73 

101bmwFrankfurt GER

28.10.

182:35:36

 

Petri JuutiKU-58

3.5.77 

10SMVantaa

14.10.

192:36:00

 

Markku KalliokoskiJyväskKU

17.10.79 

11SMVantaa

14.10.

202:36:37

 

Lauri FriariMikkKV

29.4.66 

12SMVantaa

14.10.



3000 m esteet

1 8:27.96

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

7timanttiMonte Carlo MON

20.7.

2 8:49.43

 

Joonas HarjamäkiSeinäjsU

30.5.86 

10ifamOordegem BEL

26.5.

3 9:00.95

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

4moGöteborg SWE

1.9.

4 9:10.28

 

Rami TuokkoTuUL

7.1.87 

2SMLahti

24.8.

5 9:18.40

 

Mikko VirtaTurWei

9.4.74 

2syyskUrjala

6.8.

6 9:21.04

 

Hannu GranbergLahdA

2.2.90 

4SMLahti

24.8.

7 9:24.03

 

Teppo SyrjäläTeivoSt

8.10.75 

6SMLahti

24.8.

8 9:24.04

 

Eetu LindforsKarhKa

18.6.90 

2-22SMMikkeli

11.8.

9 9:32.61

 

Jari PillerVehkVei

17.5.90 

Sarnen SUI

18.8.

10 9:36.80

 

Ville BorgmästarsIKFalken

27.6.91 

1SFIMaarianhamina

9.9.

11 9:38.25

 

Johannes BrunilaTuUL

21.10.88 

2pimTurku

5.6.

12 9:38.82

 

Jimmy FinnholmIKFalken

9.10.91 

2challengeEspoo/Le

3.6.

13 9:41.91

 

Jari IkäheimonenSjundeåIF

19.11.72 

1pimVantaa/M

14.7.

14 9:46.31

 

Vesa LinnamaaNoormNo

25.2.94 

4-19PMVäxjö SWE

19.8.

15 9:54.68

 

Ville RokalaOrimJy

20.11.89 

9SMLahti

24.8.

16 9:56.26

 

Magnus HellströmSjundeåIF

4.12.75 

5syyskUrjala

6.8.

1710:01.00

 

Ossi HakulinenEspTa

22.8.93 

6-19PMVäxjö SWE

19.8.

1810:04.25

 

Ilkka SaariAlavU

1.3.94 

6syyskUrjala

6.8.

1910:05.04

 

Joakim TräskelinVasaIS

4.4.84 

2pkIkaalinen

1.8.

2010:05.40

 

Jaakko JulkunenLapVei

31.3.91 

3-22SMMikkeli

11.8.



110 m aidat

113.94

1.3 

Joona-Ville HeinäHIFK

11.5.89 

1tilastopajaTurku

30.7.

213.94

0.1 

Jussi KanervoHIFK

1.2.93 

1SMLahti

25.8.

314.09

1.3 

Juha SonckTuUL

15.4.81 

2IIPNGTurku

13.6.

414.19

1.3 

Antti KorkealaaksoSeinäjsU

14.2.84 

3IIPNGTurku

13.6.

514.26

2.0 

Arttu HirvonenOulPy

21.1.89 

1pohjant. gPudasjärvi

21.6.

614.34

1.3 

Jaakko MalmivirtaTuUL

26.10.91 

4IIPNGTurku

13.6.

714.41

0.1 

Otto KilpiNokU

29.3.87 

4SMLahti

25.8.

814.50

1.3 

Pasi RoslundRaumU

8.1.92 

5IIPNGTurku

13.6.

914.54

-1.0 

Ville RajalaAlajA

18.4.93 

1pimSaarijärvi

1.8.

1014.55

1.0 

Lassi RaunioTampPy

11.10.83 

DSMLahti

24.8.

1114.64

1.3 

Juha-Matti Iso-JaakkolaLauttLu

11.1.91 

2tilastopajaTurku

30.7.

1214.75

1.3 

Otto SeppäläLammKo

4.9.85 

3tilastopajaTurku

30.7.

1314.78

1.0 

Sami ItaniJyväskKU

24.3.87 

DSMLahti

24.8.

1414.86

2.0 

Jere LehtoOulPy

29.4.91 

2pohjant. gPudasjärvi

21.6.

1515.01

-1.1 

Niko TahvanainenPyhäsU

7.4.94 

6h1SMLahti

25.8.

1615.02

1.0 

Thomas BarrineauKuopRei

28.8.88 

DSMLahti

24.8.

1715.05

0.4 

Niko ProninHKV

16.2.94 

3h1karnJämsä/J

17.6.

1815.06

0.8 

Tuure HolloLänsiUU

29.7.90 

7IPNGTurku

13.6.

1915.06

2.0 

Petri LemmetyinenKU-58

31.1.89 

DSMLahti

24.8.

2015.17

0.7 

Otto YlöstaloIFSibboV

4.2.91 

DkaHyvinkää

22.7.



Myötätuulessa


13.83

3.8 

Joona-Ville HeinäHIFK

11.5.89 

1tähtikHämeenlinna

8.8.

14.36

3.8 

Otto KilpiNokU

29.3.87 

3tähtikHämeenlinna

8.8.

14.59

2.3 

Juha-Matti Iso-JaakkolaLauttLu

11.1.91 

4-22PMUllensaker NOR

22.7.

14.65

3.8 

Otto SeppäläLammKo

4.9.85 

4tähtikHämeenlinna

8.8.

14.71

2.5 

Sami ItaniJyväskKU

24.3.87 

DmoViljandi EST

3.6.

15.14

2.3 

Otto YlöstaloIFSibboV

4.2.91 

DkvViljandi EST

3.6.



400 m aidat

1 50.80

 

Oskari MöröEsboIF

31.1.93 

6-19MMBarcelona ESP

13.7.

2 51.44

 

Jussi HeikkiläViipU

21.3.83 

2kvLjubljana SLO

7.6.

3 51.48

 

Petteri MonniJyväskKU

31.3.90 

2rAeliittiTampere

10.6.

4 51.67

 

Gustav KlingstedtHIFK

8.12.85 

3moGöteborg SWE

2.9.

5 52.02

 

Panu PasanenVihdVie

31.12.87 

4moGöteborg SWE

2.9.

6 52.71

 

Joni Vainio-KailaLaitJy

13.1.94 

4h2-19MMBarcelona ESP

11.7.

7 52.98

 

Don-Zheni EkoebveHIFK

8.9.92 

1Sankt Peterburg RUS

25.6.

8 52.98

 

Alexis TrobergEsboIF

2.9.89 

5SMLahti

26.8.

9 53.65

 

Juho LauntoSauvU

29.3.89 

7rAeliittiTampere

10.6.

10 53.95

 

Ossi LinkoahoHKV

11.8.90 

1r1karnJämsä/J

14.6.

11 54.60

 

Lauri HassiOrivPo

20.9.90 

4rBeliittiTampere

10.6.

12 54.87

 

Otto YlöstaloIFSibboV

4.2.91 

4rA-22/4SMMikkeli

12.8.

13 55.14

 

Juuso HassiOrivPo

4.4.93 

6tilastopajaTurku

30.7.

14 55.54

 

Juha VirkkunenTampPy

24.1.89 

7eliittiLappeenranta

18.7.

15 55.78

 

Valtteri ToimelaTampPy

16.7.95 

3-19ecccLeiria POR

15.9.

16 55.89

 

Kristoffer SandellIKFalken

6.3.79 

1pimVöyri

14.8.

17 55.98

 

Miika KoljonenHKV

7.2.94 

1pimHelsinki/E

14.8.

18 55.99

 

Jesse NaukkarinenSeinäjsU

10.8.94 

5h1SMLahti

25.8.

19 56.30

 

Kristoffer OlinRaisKu

3.8.95 

1pimLaitila

2.8.

20 56.32

 

Veli-Matti TakkinenKuusEV

23.1.94 

6-19PMVäxjö SWE

18.8.



Korkeus

12.28

 

Osku TorroJyväskKU

21.8.79 

1jyväskylä gJyväskylä

20.6.

22.17

 

Jussi ViitaTampPy

26.9.85 

2athletissNamur BEL

16.5.

32.10

 

Mauri KaattariHimU

6.2.86 

2jyväskylä gJyväskylä

20.6.

42.09

 

Richard ÖstmanIFVOM

15.1.92 

1pkLaihia

18.6.

52.08

 

Samuli ErikssonLänsiUU

9.11.95 

1-17yagEspoo/Le

26.6.

62.05

 

Henri VitikainenOrimJy

26.5.89 

1meet de qQuarteira POR

13.5.

72.04

 

Thomas BarrineauKuopRei

28.8.88 

DbulldogAthens, Geo. USA

12.4.

82.04

 

Markus KaurtoValkHa

31.8.93 

1-19neValkeakoski

6.6.

92.04

 

Lauri StenrothJanJa

29.8.86 

3jyväskylä gJyväskylä

20.6.

102.02

 

Samuli Sievi-KorteViialVa

13.5.94 

2-19neValkeakoski

6.6.

112.02

 

Joonas JokivartioOulPy

2.2.91 

2-22SMMikkeli

11.8.

122.02

 

Sami ItaniJyväskKU

24.3.87 

DSMLahti

23.8.

132.00

 

Donatello DallaiEsboIF

17.4.96 

Pisa ITA

17.5.

142.00

 

Samuli NurminenEurRai

28.1.81 

3kaup.mestTampere

12.6.

152.00

 

Jean WestmanGamlakIF

2.11.91 

2botnia sgVaasa

28.7.

161.98

 

Valtteri VälimäkiUudKK

24.4.95 

1-20KLLpmUusikaupunki

5.9.

171.96

 

Eetu ViitalaLempKi

31.5.92 

1pokaalikAkaa/V

26.6.

181.96

 

Mikael RajalaEspTa

12.3.87 

2tähtikHämeenlinna

8.8.

191.96

 

Vili HaaraKurikRy

22.2.93 

2-19SMKauhajoki

11.8.

201.95

 

Perttu NoponenMikkKV

4.12.84 

DkaTampere

26.5.

211.95

 

Tuure HolloLänsiUU

29.7.90 

DkaTampere

26.5.

221.95

 

Heikki PärnäTuUL

6.4.81 

4kaup.mestTampere

12.6.

231.95

 

Mika SillmanTeiskU

16.9.85 

2pimIkaalinen

1.8.

241.95

 

Jarkko ParkkonenKyyjKy

17.10.90 

4-22SMMikkeli

11.8.



Seiväs

15.72

 

Jere BergiusTampPy

4.4.87 

1cAeduelsportHaapajärvi

26.5.

25.60

 

Eemeli SalomäkiSomE

11.10.87 

2cAeduelsportHaapajärvi

26.5.

35.55

 

Matti MononenLappUM

25.11.83 

1blue mondoLappeenranta

19.5.

45.38

 

Olli RannikkoNokU

18.9.84 

4moGöteborg SWE

2.9.

55.25

 

Perttu KorhonenSotkJy

7.7.90 

1=juhannuskSomero

22.6.

65.25

 

Samuli JärveläSoinSi

18.10.87 

1=juhannuskSomero

22.6.

75.25

 

Jarno KiviojaHKV

7.10.82 

2=SMLahti

25.8.

85.20

 

Jussi VähätiittoOulPy

28.12.87 

4=Rieti ITA

9.5.

95.20

 

Vesa RantanenVirtU

2.12.75 

1eliittiLappeenranta

18.7.

105.20

 

Viktor ÖstmanVasaIS

25.3.94 

5SMLahti

25.8.

115.10

 

Joonas JokivartioOulPy

2.2.91 

1kaRaahe

26.7.

125.02

 

Mikko LatvalaHaapajKi

8.7.80 

4kaVirrat

6.7.

135.00

 

Mikael WestöIFFemman

3.4.82 

6eliittiKuortane

22.7.

144.92

 

Jussi KaaviHKV

17.6.90 

D-22SMTurku

9.9.

154.87

 

Mauri KaattariHimU

6.2.86 

1pkNivala

24.7.

164.85

 

Thomas BarrineauKuopRei

28.8.88 

DbulldogAthens, Geo. USA

13.4.

174.85

 

Aleksi SaarelainenEspTa

28.1.93 

1-19neJyväskylä

9.6.

184.85

 

Aki SalminenKuopRei

2.1.85 

DSMLahti

24.8.

194.80

 

Juuso ErkkiläKyrVoi

7.2.89 

11leirikRieti ITA

12.5.

204.80

 

Christian WestöIFFemman

8.5.79 

3botnia sgVaasa

28.7.

214.80

 

Teemu HyytiäLaitJy

7.8.94 

2-19SMKauhajoki

12.8.



Pituus

18.05

SE22

-0.5 

Roni OllikainenHKV

27.8.90 

-cAkarnJämsä

16.6.

28.02

1.4 

Mikko KivinenEsboIF

16.1.88 

2cAkarnJämsä

16.6.

38.01

0.3 

Tommi EviläTampPy

6.4.80 

2weitspr. mBad Langensalza GER

3.6.

47.87

0.3 

Eero HaapalaIkaalU

10.7.89 

2SMLahti

25.8.

57.84

0.9 

Juho-Matti PimiäLappUM

28.12.84 

5cAkarnJämsä

16.6.

67.84

1.0 

Arttu HalmelaHonkajsU

25.9.91 

1mxjuhannuskKeuruu

22.6.

77.67

1.1 

Otto KilpiNokU

29.3.87 

6cAkarnJämsä

16.6.

87.51

1.8 

Kristian PulliKaipVi

2.9.94 

1-19karnJämsä

14.6.

97.51

1.9 

Eetu ViitalaKuortKu

27.3.87 

4eliittiKuortane

22.7.

107.50

1.0 

Henri VäyrynenKajKi

16.10.91 

1cBkarnJämsä

16.6.

117.35

1.7 

Aleksi TammentieTampU

6.8.86 

2pimIkaalinen

1.8.

127.32

0.0 

Eemeli SalomäkiSomE

11.10.87 

1-19pkMynämäki

24.7.

137.29

1.6 

Janne EtelämäkiKuortKu

11.1.92 

8cAkarnJämsä

16.6.

147.28

1.7 

Eetu EhrolaTampPy

20.9.92 

2cBkarnJämsä

16.6.

157.23

2.0 

Aleksi HaapakoskiOulPy

7.10.89 

1pohjant. gPudasjärvi

21.6.

167.16

0.9 

Jarno TenhunenJuvU

22.5.89 

-juhannuskSaarijärvi

23.6.

177.14

-0.1 

Otto YlöstaloIFSibboV

4.2.91 

DkaHyvinkää

21.7.

187.13

1.0 

Joona KokkolaValtVa

3.9.92 

4juhannuskSaarijärvi

23.6.

197.12

1.4 

Perttu NoponenMikkKV

4.12.84 

1kaSavonlinna

10.7.

207.10

0.7 

Sami ItaniJyväskKU

24.3.87 

DbulldogAthens, Geo. USA

12.4.



Myötätuulessa


8.32

2.2 

Roni OllikainenHKV

27.8.90 

1cAkarnJämsä

16.6.

7.89

2.2 

Eero HaapalaIkaalU

10.7.89 

2eliittiKuortane

22.7.

7.82

6.5 

Eetu ViitalaKuortKu

27.3.87 

1utep invEl Paso, Tex. USA

14.4.

7.29

2.4 

Jarno TenhunenJuvU

22.5.89 

2juhannuskSaarijärvi

23.6.

7.25

2.2 

Joona KokkolaValtVa

3.9.92 

2vänäri gKuopio

26.5.

7.19

2.4 

Elmo SavolaLappVei

10.3.95 

1-17SMEspoo/Le

18.8.

7.16

2.1 

Tuomas KaukolahtiKU-58

6.5.94 

5cB-19bauhausMannheim GER

24.6.



3-loikka

116.44

1.0 

Aleksi TammentieTampU

6.8.86 

2eliittiKuortane

22.7.

215.64

0.1 

Mikko KivinenEsboIF

16.1.88 

1pimRaasepori/K

15.8.

315.59

0.7 

Kristian PulliKaipVi

2.9.94 

2SMLahti

26.8.

415.46

0.5 

Ville MylläriHeinävYU

22.3.85 

3cAkarnJämsä

16.6.

515.19

1.8 

Tuomas KaukolahtiKU-58

6.5.94 

3qSMLahti

25.8.

615.18

0.1 

Daniel SjölindIFÅsarna

3.3.85 

3SMLahti

26.8.

715.17

0.6 

Antti InkinenImU

20.4.87 

-cAkarnJämsä

16.6.

814.92

-0.8 

Matti MäkitaloPaimU

23.3.91 

-SMLahti

26.8.

914.82

0.9 

Oskar NivaEspTa

4.10.96 

1-16SMEspoo/Le

19.8.

1014.78

2.0 

Tomi LitendahlViitVie

3.8.89 

6cAkarnJämsä

16.6.

1114.71

-0.6 

Samuli PitkänenÄänekU

2.4.92 

2-19neJyväskylä

9.6.

1214.56

1.2 

Tommi HuoponenEspTa

27.4.92 

7qSMLahti

25.8.

1314.38

-0.2 

David DawkinsHKV

23.4.96 

2-16SMEspoo/Le

19.8.

1414.34

1.5 

Mika PurmonenLappUM

18.5.84 

7challengeEspoo/Le

3.6.

1514.24

0.9 

Janne AlasalmiOulHui

22.2.81 

1pkHelsinki/E

15.8.

1614.20

-0.2 

Ville HeikkiläHKV

24.4.94 

2-19karnJämsä

14.6.

1714.11

0.9 

Mikael InkeroinenViipU

3.12.75 

10qSMLahti

25.8.

1814.10

1.8 

Emil StorlundIFVOM

24.5.91 

2cBkarnJämsä

16.6.

1914.10

0.0 

Elias MäkeläHKV

2.5.95 

1-17vattenfallKirkkonummi/V

21.8.

2014.09

-0.1 

Niko SimolaVammsVoi

23.4.93 

11qSMLahti

25.8.



Myötätuulessa


16.46

2.5 

Aleksi TammentieTampU

6.8.86 

1moGöteborg SWE

2.9.

15.35

2.8 

Antti InkinenImU

20.4.87 

4cAkarnJämsä

16.6.

14.98

2.3 

Matti MäkitaloPaimU

23.3.91 

5SMLahti

26.8.

14.94

2.2 

Tomi LitendahlViitVie

3.8.89 

2kaViitasaari

29.7.

14.35

2.2 

Mikael InkeroinenViipU

3.12.75 

3kaViitasaari

29.7.

14.28

2.4 

Janne AlasalmiOulHui

22.2.81 

1cBkarnJämsä

16.6.



Kuula

118.80

 

Tomas SöderlundIFRaseb

14.5.89 

1cAtelefon gRaasepori/K

7.6.

218.59

 

Robert HäggblomVasaIS

9.8.82 

1pkMaalahti

15.9.

318.48

 

Arsi HarjuPerhKi

18.3.74 

1karnHämeenkyrö

14.6.

418.26

 

Henri PakisjärviKuivAu

6.1.89 

2cAtelefon gRaasepori/K

7.6.

517.85

 

Arttu KangasKanksLei

13.7.93 

4karnHämeenkyrö

16.6.

617.01

 

Jani SantalaHimU

30.1.87 

1pkKalajoki/H

8.6.

717.01

 

Joni MattilaHimU

30.11.88 

1kaKannus

19.7.

816.99

 

Mika LönnbladTuUL

11.1.77 

6SMLahti

24.8.

916.91

 

Hannu JalonenParkU

18.9.89 

1juhlakTampere/H

2.9.

1016.87

 

Mikko ToiviainenLoimJa

22.2.90 

1timanttikSastamala

12.7.

1116.73

 

Tuomas MartinTampU

5.4.91 

3cAtelefon gRaasepori/K

7.6.

1216.64

 

Matti SivonenKuivAu

28.7.94 

1kaRaahe

26.7.

1316.36

 

Jussi TukevaÄhtU

14.2.87 

1keskismTöysä

7.6.

1416.22

 

Conny KarlssonIFRaseb

30.12.75 

2SFIMaarianhamina

8.9.

1516.15

 

Pasi LautalaHamE

28.7.80 

180juhlaKouvola/Anjala

8.9.

1616.14

 

Ásgeir BjarnasonTampU

24.2.85 

2kaMänttä-Vilppula/V

11.7.

1715.88

 

Kimmo LahtiMiehVi

7.9.85 

6karnHämeenkyrö

16.6.

1815.61

 

Arto EskelinenIisVi

20.11.64 

1-45vEMZittau GER

19.8.

1915.57

 

Peter HildénTuUL

6.8.78 

4pimLaitila

2.8.

2015.53

 

Martti RasimusTainTä

24.6.92 

5karnHämeenkyrö

14.6.



Kiekko

162.84

 

Mikko KyyröKerU

12.7.80 

1cAkarnKokemäki

15.6.

260.31

 

Jouni WaldénIkaalU

9.1.82 

1pkEura

25.7.

358.43

 

Ville KiviojaNokU

9.7.90 

1nokial. kNokia

5.9.

458.19

 

Joni MattilaHimU

30.11.88 

1kiekuuKauhajoki

20.5.

557.72

 

Pyry NiskalaSeinäjsU

6.11.90 

1-22karnKokemäki

14.6.

657.52

 

Raine MunukkaKuortKu

6.5.82 

1pkLaihia

18.6.

757.04

 

Janne HummastenniemiHIFK

4.10.79 

2kaRaahe

26.7.

856.18

 

Jouni HelppikangasOrimJy

10.2.71 

1IpkLahti

15.9.

955.25

 

Juha LahdenrantaPorinYU

12.6.76 

2nokial. kNokia

5.9.

1055.20

 

Johan ÅkerlundIFLänken

30.8.64 

3kaRaahe

26.7.

1153.30

 

Timo TompuriSahalYUT

9.6.69 

2IpkLahti

15.9.

1253.26

 

Pertti HynniViipU

14.2.60 

8qSMLahti

25.8.

1352.81

 

Mika LoikkanenKeskiUYU

20.2.74 

2pkEspoo/E

7.10.

1452.38

 

Teemu OlliJoensKa

24.8.78 

1pkJoensuu/U

4.8.

1550.44

 

Petri KäräjäojaHaapavU

29.1.83 

2pkAlavieska

10.7.

1650.40

 

Antti MartinmäkiVihU

20.4.90 

4kaRaahe

26.7.

1750.35

 

Teppo RyytiOulHui

4.2.71 

1pimOulu

31.8.

1849.84

 

Juuso SillanpääJyväskKU

16.2.79 

2pkJyväskylä

27.9.

1949.62

 

Olli TakalaLahdA

29.3.95 

1IIpkLahti/R

11.9.

2049.24

 

Henri PakisjärviKuivAu

6.1.89 

2kalottiottOulu

21.7.



Moukari

177.53

 

David SöderbergIFVOM

11.8.79 

1kaMänttä-Vilppula/V

11.7.

275.16

 

Olli-Pekka KarjalainenTöysVe

7.3.80 

2eliittiKuortane

22.7.

373.67

 

Tuomas SeppänenPorinPy

16.5.86 

6werfertHalle GER

19.5.

472.72

 

Juha KauppinenKangKi

16.8.86 

4karnKaustinen

16.6.

570.32

 

Mats GranöOulPy

6.9.81 

1pkYlivieska

17.3.

669.12

 

Kai RäsänenPyhäsU

29.6.90 

1-22SmtalviKaustinen

24.3.

768.72

 

Arno LaitinenJyväskKU

9.3.88 

2katsKuortane

7.3.

868.35

 

Joachim KoivuEsboIF

5.9.88 

2SmtalviKaustinen

24.3.

967.89

 

Ilmari LahtinenNoormNo

12.10.93 

3katsKuortane

7.3.

1067.74

 

Jesse LehtoKaustPV

12.2.93 

4savo gLapinlahti

8.7.

1165.81

 

Juho SaarikoskiNoormNo

19.5.93 

1pkHelsinki/E

3.9.

1265.33

 

Dorian CollakuEspTa

2.6.77 

1pimHelsinki/E

14.8.

1364.14

 

Petri RautioAlavVi

27.6.82 

1-30vSMOulu

3.8.

1463.08

 

Juha Rinta-ahoTöysVe

11.1.92 

1pkTeuva

2.8.

1561.86

 

Tuomas KalliovaaraLänsiUU

11.4.92 

1tilastopajaTurku

16.9.

1661.41

 

Juhana MäkeläYlistKV

16.5.80 

1vihkiäiskLaihia

23.5.

1761.13

 

Tuomas MikkolaAlavVi

28.9.82 

5keskismTöysä

7.6.

1861.10

 

Mikko KoskirantaKristU

17.3.92 

2-22karnKaustinen

14.6.

1960.37

 

Henri LiipolaKoskKai

24.4.94 

1pkForssa

3.5.

2059.81

 

Ilari HuttulaAlajA

6.4.90 

3-22karnKaustinen

14.6.



Keihäs

187.79

 

Antti RuuskanenPielavSa

21.2.84 

1SMLahti

26.8.

286.98

 

Tero PitkämäkiSeinäjsU

19.12.82 

1timanttiStockholm SWE

17.8.

384.62

 

Ari MannioLehtimJy

23.7.87 

2SMLahti

26.8.

484.06

 

Lassi EtelätaloJoensKa

30.4.88 

2eliittiKuortane

22.7.

583.73

 

Teemu WirkkalaToholU

14.1.84 

1telefon gRaasepori/K

7.6.

679.52

 

Sampo LehtolaLapinlVe

10.5.89 

3juhannuskSaarijärvi

23.6.

779.14

 

Harri HaatainenLapVi

5.1.78 

1syyskUrjala

6.8.

877.99

 

Joonas VerronenHimU

24.4.90 

1eduelsportHaapajärvi

26.5.

976.98

 

Mika AaltoRuovRy

11.3.82 

7eliittiKuortane

22.7.

1076.71

 

Sami PeltomäkiAlajA

11.1.91 

1kaVirrat

6.7.

1174.54

 

Toni SirviöSulkU

8.1.92 

1cBkarnPihtipudas

17.6.

1274.34

 

Jarkko Koski-VähäläYlivKu

21.11.78 

1kaup.mestÄänekoski

1.9.

1374.11

 

Pasi KuusinenHeinI

8.5.81 

2orim. gamesOrimattila

30.5.

1473.87

 

Joni KarvinenYlöjU

7.2.94 

1kaup.mestVirrat

5.9.

1573.83

 

Jani KiiskiläVeitsilKV

28.12.89 

4äänek. gÄänekoski

31.5.

1673.61

 

Joel KarjalainenKerimU

19.7.91 

2-22SMMikkeli

11.8.

1773.13

 

Markus PohjonenNurmijYU

5.10.82 

2syyskUrjala

6.8.

1872.64

 

Eetu VanhamäkiVimpVe

3.3.89 

3kaVirrat

6.7.

1972.61

 

Tuomas SaariHimU

17.3.89 

4cBkarnPihtipudas

17.6.

2072.47

 

Pasi MäkipeltoLehtimJy

8.6.79 

2kaup.mestVirrat

5.9.



10-ottelu

17636

 

Sami ItaniJyväskKU

24.3.87 

1SMLahti

24.8.

27508

 

Thomas BarrineauKuopRei

28.8.88 

1bulldogAthens, Geo. USA

13.4.

37440

 

Lassi RaunioTampPy

11.10.83 

2SMLahti

24.8.

47294

 

Otto YlöstaloIFSibboV

4.2.91 

DkvViljandi EST

3.6.

57211

 

Tero OjalaLohtVei

12.5.86 

DmoViljandi EST

3.6.

67162

 

Mauri KaattariHimU

6.2.86 

5SMLahti

24.8.

77160

 

Aki SalminenKuopRei

2.1.85 

6SMLahti

24.8.

86935

 

Tuure HolloLänsiUU

29.7.90 

3pimHyvinkää

22.7.

96921

 

Joli KoivuEsboIF

18.7.90 

2kaTampere

27.5.

106819

 

Juuso HassiOrivPo

4.4.93 

7SMLahti

24.8.

116798

 

Antti MiihkinenEsboIF

18.7.81 

8SMLahti

24.8.

126788

 

Petri LemmetyinenKU-58

31.1.89 

1karnKauhava

5.7.

136742

 

Juuso KoivuniemiTeuvRi

14.2.92 

3-22SMTurku

9.9.

146694

 

Aleksi TuononenÄhtU

1.4.94 

10SMLahti

24.8.

156610

 

Perttu NoponenMikkKV

4.12.84 

5kaHyvinkää

22.7.

166460

 

Juho MäkipääLaukU

4.1.86 

12SMLahti

24.8.

176412

 

Victor HögholmIFFemman

18.7.91 

13SMLahti

24.8.

186324

 

Lari HaapakangasTuUL

26.12.87 

7kvAsikkala

5.8.

196306

 

Ville-Pekka BacklundKuopRei

27.4.87 

6kaHyvinkää

22.7.

206285

 

Tuomas HelinLahdA

19.1.88 

15SMLahti

24.8.



10000 m kävely

139:55.09

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

1karnKauhava

8.7.

240:29.84

 

Veli-Matti PartanenLappUM

28.10.91 

2moGöteborg SWE

1.9.

342:37.72

 

Aleksi OjalaTurWei

9.12.92 

2-22SMKauhajoki

11.8.

445:57.20

 

Elmo KoivunenEsboIF

3.8.94 

1-19SMKauhajoki

11.8.

546:24.2h

 

Timo ViljanenTurWei

5.11.77 

1pimLaitila

1.8.

650:55.75

 

Juuso JoukasYlänKi

14.11.93 

2-19SMKauhajoki

11.8.

750:59.35

 

Tuukka GrönholmLappUM

2.12.90 

3-22SMKauhajoki

11.8.

856:18.13

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

1pimTampere

29.5.

957:57.98

 

Tomi IikkanenIkurinVi

3.7.79 

2pimTampere

29.5.

1058:52.3h

 

Ari VäliniemiVasI

8.7.58 

1pimNakkila

24.5.

1159:13.64

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

3pimTampere

29.5.

1259:46.19

 

Pasi MoisanderVihdVie

17.1.72 

1-40vSMOulu

3.8.

1362:46.67

 

Simeon HyyppäVimpVe

27.4.93 

3-19SMKauhajoki

11.8.

1466:56.25

 

Tuomas RanuaTampU

12.9.91 

4-22SMKauhajoki

11.8.

1568:30.61

 

Jorma PirinenVehmU

30.1.41 

4pimTampere

29.5.

1672:04.35

 

Benjamin KinnarinenTampU

20.10.94 

4-19pkKauhajoki

11.8.

1786:57.9h

 

Jukka KetolaTöysVe

23.7.78 

1pimTöysä

10.7.

1888:38.9h

 

Jari LampiTöysVe

11.12.61 

2pimTöysä

10.7.



10 km kävely

138:59

SE SE22

 

Veli-Matti PartanenLappUM

28.10.91 

1-19taaborTuusula

14.4.

245:15

 

Elmo KoivunenEsboIF

3.8.94 

1-19PMEskilstuna SWE

15.9.

348:05

 

Markus KyröläLempKi

20.4.95 

1-17SMVantaa

10.6.

450:52

 

Joni RouhiainenKeskiUYU

22.12.94 

2-19PMEskilstuna SWE

15.9.

551:50

 

Kari LaihoTurWei

2.7.63 

5-45vMMJyväskylä

7.4.

653:03

 

Kauko PekkarinenOripVe

22.1.59 

6-50vMMJyväskylä

7.4.

754:05

 

Artturi OilaEspTa

4.2.96 

2-17SMVantaa

10.6.

854:45

 

Tapani NiilonenKuopsVU

17.11.66 

7-45vMMJyväskylä

7.4.

954:47

 

Juuso JeskanenKarhKa

1.5.96 

3-17SMVantaa

10.6.

1055:02

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

1-65vSMYlöjärvi

2.9.

1156:38

 

Pertti TuomainenLeppävU

21.3.53 

10-55vMMJyväskylä

7.4.

1256:53

 

Pasi MoisanderVihdVie

17.1.72 

8-40vMMJyväskylä

7.4.

1358:37

 

Jari VatanenPolvijVau

16.5.57 

9-50vMMJyväskylä

7.4.

1459:00

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

14-60vMMJyväskylä

7.4.

1559:02

 

Jouko KuusjärviJyväskKU

11.3.48 

15-60vMMJyväskylä

7.4.

1661:11

 

Einari VainikkaKuntoP

4.8.40 

1-70vSMYlöjärvi

2.9.

1763:26

 

Heikki BrandtViitVie

8.10.50 

22-60vMMJyväskylä

7.4.

1864:36

 

Åke TarvosIFPedersPo

3.7.43 

1pimVaasa

28.5.

1965:51

 

Jorma KalajokiVSVetU

1.9.45 

8-65vMMJyväskylä

7.4.

2066:30

 

Antti HonkonenKorsKai

11.7.45 

10-65vMMJyväskylä

7.4.



20 km kävely

11:23:13

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

2kvPodebrady CZE

21.4.

21:25:56

SE22

 

Veli-Matti PartanenLappUM

28.10.91 

1-22SMVantaa

10.6.

31:27:44

 

Antti KempasKeskiUYU

3.10.80 

2SMLahti

23.8.

41:28:31

 

Aleksi OjalaTurWei

9.12.92 

2-22PMEskilstuna SWE

15.9.

51:29.51

 

Eemeli KiiskiKeskiUYU

13.8.91 

2pimTuusula

14.4.

61:34.37

 

Timo ViljanenTurWei

5.11.77 

3taaborTuusula

14.4.

71:35:03

 

Matias KorpelaRaahVe

16.11.89 

4SMLahti

23.8.

81:41:25

 

Elmo KoivunenEsboIF

3.8.94 

6SMLahti

23.8.

91:51:47

 

Tuukka GrönholmLappUM

2.12.90 

3-22SMVantaa

10.6.

101:55:54

 

Kauko PekkarinenOripVe

22.1.59 

1-50vSMYlöjärvi

2.9.

111:56.50

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

4taaborTuusula

14.4.

121:57:59

 

Tomi IikkanenIkurinVi

3.7.79 

1-30vSMYlöjärvi

2.9.

132:04.41

 

Pasi MoisanderVihdVie

17.1.72 

5pimTuusula

14.4.

142:04:22

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

2pimTampere

29.9.

152:06:17

 

Pertti TuomainenLeppävU

21.3.53 

1-55vSMYlöjärvi

2.9.

162:08:11

 

Jari VatanenPolvijVau

16.5.57 

2-55vSMYlöjärvi

2.9.

172:17:03

 

Tuomas RanuaTampU

12.9.91 

4-22SMVantaa

10.6.

182:29:04

 

Jorma PirinenVehmU

30.1.41 

51-75vEMHradék nad Nisou CZE

22.8.



50 km kävely

13:46:25

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

15OKLondon GBR

11.8.

24:01:50

 

Antti KempasKeskiUYU

3.10.80 

41OKLondon GBR

11.8.

34:08:41

 

Matias KorpelaRaahVe

16.11.89 

23kvDudince SVK

24.3.





Naiset

100 metriä

111.50

1.1 

Hanna-Maari LatvalaJyväskKU

30.10.87 

4rAsparkassenRegensburg GER

2.6.

211.66

-0.7 

Nooralotta NeziriTuUL

9.11.92 

2moGöteborg SWE

1.9.

311.69

1.0 

Maria RäsänenKuopRei

11.3.92 

1PMUllensaker NOR

21.7.

411.80

1.3 

Ella RäsänenTampPy

27.1.94 

1-20KLLTampere

8.9.

511.87

1.6 

Noora HämäläinenJoensKa

15.3.88 

3rAkarnJämsä/J

17.6.

611.89

0.2 

Minna LaukkaJyväskKU

21.5.87 

1rAhäme gRiihimäki

24.7.

711.94

-0.5 

Tiina LeppäkoskiLahdA

28.4.90 

1kvAsikkala

4.8.

811.96

1.0 

Jasmin ShowlahHIFK

30.5.89 

1rAjuhannuskSomero

22.6.

911.98

1.3 

Jonna BerghemHangöIK

25.2.93 

1SFIMaarianhamina

9.9.

1012.03

1.6 

Milja ThuresonTurTo

23.5.94 

2IPNGTurku

13.6.

1112.03

1.6 

Sari EeroPellPo

6.4.85 

5rAkarnJämsä/J

17.6.

1212.07

-0.5 

Ilona PunkkinenLappUM

28.10.82 

3h1savo gLapinlahti

8.7.

1312.08

-0.2 

Anna HämäläinenKuortKu

24.3.94 

2-19SMKauhajoki

11.8.

1412.12

1.6 

Matilda BogdanoffHIFK

8.10.90 

2h2-22SMMikkeli

11.8.

1512.15

1.7 

Ida AidanpääAavasU

25.11.88 

1rApohjant. gPudasjärvi

21.6.

1612.15

-0.5 

Seyi OmojuwaLahdA

22.8.85 

2kvAsikkala

4.8.

1712.18

0.7 

Anniina KortetmaaKannU

9.1.95 

1s1-17SMEspoo/Le

19.8.

1812.19

1.3 

Riikka KokkoOulPy

20.4.95 

3-17moGöteborg SWE

1.9.

1912.22

0.9 

Lotta KemppinenHIFK

1.4.98 

1-14SMVaasa

18.8.

2012.24

0.0 

Elisa LeinonenKajKi

27.1.87 

1pimKajaani

15.8.



Myötätuulessa


11.60

2.2 

Noora HämäläinenJoensKa

15.3.88 

5mxitätuulen cupJoensuu

24.7.

11.78

3.3 

Riikka KokkoOulPy

20.4.95 

1rA-17neOulu

7.8.

11.88

2.1 

Minna LaukkaJyväskKU

21.5.87 

1rAjyväskylä gJyväskylä

20.6.

11.90

2.1 

Tiina LeppäkoskiLahdA

28.4.90 

2rAjyväskylä gJyväskylä

20.6.

12.04

3.3 

Anniina KortetmaaKannU

9.1.95 

2rA-17neOulu

7.8.

12.07

2.5 

Emmi MäkinenJyväskKU

29.5.93 

4-19PMVäxjö SWE

18.8.

12.14

4.5 

Jatta-Juulia HanskiKarhU

13.1.94 

2-19neKauhava

2.7.

12.15

 

Sonja AlasalmiOulHui

2.8.88 

1h2-15kaViitasaari

29.7.

12.17

2.2 

Anniina KortetmaaKannU

9.1.95 

1rA-17neKauhava

2.7.

12.22

2.1 

Jessi LandströmTampPy

21.3.97 

1-15SMVaasa

18.8.

12.24

3.3 

Maiju YlitaloKajKi

13.6.95 

3rA-17neOulu

7.8.



200 metriä

123.38

0.1 

Hanna-Maari LatvalaJyväskKU

30.10.87 

1SMLahti

26.8.

223.79

0.1 

Ella RäsänenTampPy

27.1.94 

2SMLahti

26.8.

323.88

0.9 

Anna HämäläinenKuortKu

24.3.94 

1rAjuhannuskKeuruu

22.6.

424.10

0.1 

Maria RäsänenKuopRei

11.3.92 

3SMLahti

26.8.

524.28

0.5 

Jonna BerghemHangöIK

25.2.93 

3rAtilastopajaTurku

30.7.

624.39

0.9 

Ilona PunkkinenLappUM

28.10.82 

3rAjuhannuskKeuruu

22.6.

724.40

0.9 

Noora HämäläinenJoensKa

15.3.88 

4rAjuhannuskKeuruu

22.6.

824.42

0.9 

Jenni KiviojaIisVi

30.6.87 

5rAjuhannuskKeuruu

22.6.

924.47

1.4 

Minna LaukkaJyväskKU

21.5.87 

2rAhäme gRiihimäki

24.7.

1024.47

1.4 

Anniina LaitinenHKV

18.11.89 

3rAhäme gRiihimäki

24.7.

1124.51

0.1 

Tiina LeppäkoskiLahdA

28.4.90 

5SMLahti

26.8.

1224.58

0.5 

Nooralotta NeziriTuUL

9.11.92 

5rAtilastopajaTurku

30.7.

1324.64

1.4 

Matilda BogdanoffHIFK

8.10.90 

4rAhäme gRiihimäki

24.7.

1424.68

0.0 

Sanna ErkinheimoHIFK

23.2.81 

4h1SMLahti

25.8.

1524.75

1.2 

Jatta-Juulia HanskiKarhU

13.1.94 

1=r1-19bauhausMannheim GER

24.6.

1624.79

2.0 

Jasmin ShowlahHIFK

30.5.89 

1r1-19pkSipoo

31.7.

1724.84

0.0 

Aino PaunonenTuUL

4.11.92 

5h1SMLahti

25.8.

1824.95

0.1 

Anniina KortetmaaKannU

9.1.95 

4h2SMLahti

25.8.

1924.96

2.0 

Martina MickosEsboIF

26.1.90 

2r6beach invNorwalk, Calif. USA

21.4.

2024.99

SE14

1.9 

Lotta KemppinenHIFK

1.4.98 

1r2-15kaTuusula

7.8.



Myötätuulessa


23.99

3.1 

Jonna BerghemHangöIK

25.2.93 

1r2-19bauhausMannheim GER

24.6.

24.05

2.2 

Maria RäsänenKuopRei

11.3.92 

2-22PMUllensaker NOR

22.7.

24.46

2.2 

Tiina LeppäkoskiLahdA

28.4.90 

6-22PMUllensaker NOR

22.7.



400 metriä

1 53.69

 

Ella RäsänenTampPy

27.1.94 

1SMLahti

24.8.

2 55.05

 

Johanna MatintaloLiedPa

11.12.96 

1rA-20KLLTampere

9.9.

3 55.27

 

Sanna ErkinheimoHIFK

23.2.81 

2SMLahti

24.8.

4 55.29

 

Anniina LaitinenHKV

18.11.89 

1semLohja

21.7.

5 55.35

 

Aino PaunonenTuUL

4.11.92 

2rA-22PMUllensaker NOR

21.7.

6 55.49

 

Ilona PunkkinenLappUM

28.10.82 

1pimTaipalsaari

24.7.

7 55.53

 

Venla PaunonenTuUL

24.7.90 

4SMLahti

24.8.

8 55.55

 

Jenni KiviojaIisVi

30.6.87 

2rAkarnJämsä/J

17.6.

9 55.69

 

Jonna SkrifvarsIFNykn

29.8.91 

2rA-22/2SMMikkeli

11.8.

10 55.69

 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

6SMLahti

24.8.

11 56.52

 

Emma MillardToijVau

10.8.90 

2friendship&fGreensboro, N.C. USA

20.4.

12 56.58

 

Eliisa RäsänenTampPy

3.3.96 

3rAeliittiKuortane

22.7.

13 56.89

 

Emelie KrookIFKraft

14.4.91 

3h3SMLahti

23.8.

14 56.91

 

Hilla UusimäkiKU-58

12.6.96 

3-17moGöteborg SWE

1.9.

15 57.0h

 

Heidi MarttinenHeinI

28.9.90 

2mxkaup.mestHeinola

16.8.

16 57.28

 

Jonna JulinIFNykn

13.2.93 

3rAfalken gPedersöre

6.7.

17 57.29

 

Jeanine NygårdIFDrott

13.10.91 

2pimVöyri

15.8.

18 57.40

 

Suvi SelveniusHKV

7.6.80 

2rAtähtikHämeenlinna

8.8.

19 57.44

 

Annika HarriHKV

27.9.93 

1rA-19/1SMKauhajoki

11.8.

20 57.47

 

Oona HujanenHKV

19.7.94 

2rA-19/2SMKauhajoki

11.8.



800 metriä

12:06.09

 

Karin StorbackaIKFalken

27.4.87 

1SMLahti

25.8.

22:06.39

 

Suvi SelveniusHKV

7.6.80 

6h3EMHelsinki

28.6.

32:07.43

 

Johanna MatintaloLiedPa

11.12.96 

2SMLahti

25.8.

42:07.90

 

Heidi MarttinenHeinI

28.9.90 

3SMLahti

25.8.

52:08.24

 

Sara KuivistoPorvU

17.8.91 

1timanttikSastamala

12.7.

62:10.01

 

Kaisa TyniHamPo

9.5.90 

1-19pkHelsinki/E

31.7.

72:10.06

 

Aino PaunonenTuUL

4.11.92 

2-19pkHelsinki/E

31.7.

82:10.38

 

Jenni KiviojaIisVi

30.6.87 

5eliittiKuortane

22.7.

92:10.45

 

Marianne PitkänenKuopRei

19.1.94 

3rAkarnJämsä

14.6.

102:10.59

 

Katja ErävistöHKV

8.3.79 

5SMLahti

25.8.

112:10.74

 

Sandra ErikssonIFNykn

4.6.89 

2rAjuhannuskKeuruu

22.6.

122:10:47

 

Kristiina MäkiLahdA

22.9.91 

2Praha CZE

21.6.

132:11.09

 

Venla PaunonenTuUL

24.7.90 

6eliittiTampere

10.6.

142:11.54

 

Heidi PappilaRaisKu

24.7.89 

1sellEspoo/O

19.5.

152:11.85

 

Annika HarriHKV

27.9.93 

4-19PMVäxjö SWE

18.8.

162:11.91

 

Elisa KirvesniemiSimpU

18.12.85 

4h1SMLahti

24.8.

172:12.17

 

Janica MäkeläForssSa

24.6.86 

3rAjuhannuskKeuruu

22.6.

182:12.27

 

Oona KettunenKarhKa

10.2.94 

4rAkarnJämsä

14.6.

192:13.29

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

5rAjuhannuskKeuruu

22.6.

202:13.39

 

Ellinoora MyötyriNokU

21.4.97 

4timanttikSastamala

12.7.



1500 metriä

1 4:11.83

 

Johanna LehtinenJoensKa

21.2.79 

4eliittiJoensuu

18.8.

2 4:17.21

 

Karin StorbackaIKFalken

27.4.87 

1moGöteborg SWE

2.9.

3 4:19.58

 

Sandra ErikssonIFNykn

4.6.89 

6eliittiJoensuu

18.8.

4 4:20.75

 

Kaisa TyniHamPo

9.5.90 

7eliittiJoensuu

18.8.

5 4:21.24

 

Suvi SelveniusHKV

7.6.80 

5moGöteborg SWE

2.9.

6 4:23.40

 

Sara KuivistoPorvU

17.8.91 

7savo gLapinlahti

8.7.

7 4:24.11

 

Heidi MarttinenHeinI

28.9.90 

9savo gLapinlahti

8.7.

8 4:26.83

 

Kristiina MäkiLahdA

22.9.91 

17anhaltDessau GER

25.5.

9 4:27.87

 

Oona KettunenKarhKa

10.2.94 

3juhannuskSaarijärvi

23.6.

10 4:28.03

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

1pimHelsinki/E

15.8.

11 4:29.56

 

Katja ErävistöHKV

8.3.79 

7eliittiLappeenranta

18.7.

12 4:30.56

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

4juhannuskSaarijärvi

23.6.

13 4:32.57

 

Janica MäkeläForssSa

24.6.86 

3telefon gRaasepori/K

7.6.

14 4:32.70

 

Eeva SajantiSeinäjsU

17.12.87 

3jyväskylä gJyväskylä

20.6.

15 4:33.30

 

Meri RantanenNummKip

19.10.93 

1-19pimHelsinki/E

30.7.

16 4:33.91

 

Johanna PeiponenRovanLa

18.12.90 

1elokuun kKemi

4.8.

17 4:36.33

 

Sara SajantiSeinäjsU

17.12.87 

4jyväskylä gJyväskylä

20.6.

18 4:36.71

 

Vilma LaitinenTuUL

24.5.93 

1test eventHelsinki

26.6.

19 4:36.7h

 

Heidi PappilaRaisKu

24.7.89 

1sellEspoo/O

18.5.

20 4:36.9h

 

Nina ChydeniusViipU

28.1.90 

2pkSalo

26.6.



3000 metriä

1 9:02.29

 

Johanna LehtinenJoensKa

21.2.79 

5mxrBjuhannuskKeuruu

22.6.

2 9:20.68

 

Sandra ErikssonIFNykn

4.6.89 

2eliittiKuortane

22.7.

3 9:33.53

 

Oona KettunenKarhKa

10.2.94 

1-19PMVäxjö SWE

18.8.

4 9:34.30

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

2tilastopajaTurku

2.9.

5 9:37.05

 

Kristiina MäkiLahdA

22.9.91 

1club chTábor CZE

8.9.

6 9:40.38

 

Kaisa TyniHamPo

9.5.90 

1toukok. kHelsinki/V

24.5.

7 9:43.87

 

Elina LindgrenOulPy

27.11.83 

1pohjant. gPudasjärvi

21.6.

8 9:45.34

 

Meri RantanenNummKip

19.10.93 

1-19pimHelsinki/E

31.7.

9 9:47.01

 

Eeva SajantiSeinäjsU

17.12.87 

4eliittiKuortane

22.7.

10 9:49.57

 

Janica MäkeläForssSa

24.6.86 

2sellEspoo/O

19.5.

11 9:50.20

 

Johanna PeiponenRovanLa

18.12.90 

1lapin leiRovaniemi/S

29.7.

12 9:52.28

 

Minttu HukkaKarhKa

31.3.95 

3-19pkHelsinki/E

31.7.

13 9:52.39

 

Katarina SkräddarIFLänken

6.8.84 

1kaAlavus

6.6.

14 9:56.93

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

5eliittiKuortane

22.7.

15 9:57.17

 

Suvi SelveniusHKV

7.6.80 

2toukok. kHelsinki/V

24.5.

16 9:58.10

 

Sara SajantiSeinäjsU

17.12.87 

6eliittiKuortane

22.7.

1710:02.12

 

Minna Haka-RiskuVammsVoi

28.7.77 

4tilastopajaTurku

2.9.

1810:02.18

 

Vilma LaitinenTuUL

24.5.93 

8eliittiKuortane

22.7.

1910:04.25

 

Johanna KykyriKälvTa

10.7.80 

9eliittiKuortane

22.7.

2010:05.49

 

Sofie LövdahlVasaIS

16.5.93 

1kaKurikka

4.8.



5000 metriä

115:37.21

 

Johanna LehtinenJoensKa

21.2.79 

10bmcWatford GBR

9.6.

216:14.18

 

Johanna PeiponenRovanLa

18.12.90 

1-22SMMikkeli

12.8.

316:16.04

 

Sandra ErikssonIFNykn

4.6.89 

1SMLahti

26.8.

416:19.23

 

Oona KettunenKarhKa

10.2.94 

2SMLahti

26.8.

516:21.41

 

Laura MarkovaaraKU-58

18.4.73 

3SMLahti

26.8.

616:40.60

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

17mxtähtikHämeenlinna

8.8.

716:55.58

 

Kristiina MäkiLahdA

22.9.91 

1-22NCPraha CZE

1.9.

816:55.96

 

Elina LindgrenOulPy

27.11.83 

1timanttikSastamala

12.7.

916:56.26

 

Kaisa TyniHamPo

9.5.90 

1-22PMUllensaker NOR

22.7.

1017:06.51

 

Minna Haka-RiskuVammsVoi

28.7.77 

18mxtähtikHämeenlinna

8.8.

1117:07.44

 

Janica MäkeläForssSa

24.6.86 

1pohjola gOulu

5.7.

1217:09.04

 

Meri RantanenNummKip

19.10.93 

2timanttikSastamala

12.7.

1317:12.80

 

Katarina SkräddarIFLänken

6.8.84 

7SMLahti

26.8.

1417:16.6h

 

Johanna KykyriKälvTa

10.7.80 

3mxpimVeteli

14.8.

1517:16.92

 

Nina ChydeniusViipU

28.1.90 

5-22PMUllensaker NOR

22.7.

1617:22.74

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

19mxtähtikHämeenlinna

8.8.

1717:29.08

 

Jaana HonkanenJoensKa

27.2.85 

9SMLahti

26.8.

1817:31.02

 

Johanna BäcklundIFÅland-J

9.6.85 

8folksamGöteborg SWE

14.6.

1917:31.06

 

Pauliina KanervoOulPy

24.7.76 

2kalottiottOulu

22.7.

2017:45.60

 

Suvi MiettinenJäppU

12.2.88 

13SMLahti

26.8.



10000 metriä

133:25.70

 

Johanna LehtinenJoensKa

21.2.79 

1SMLahti

23.8.

233:32.96

 

Laura MarkovaaraKU-58

18.4.73 

2SMLahti

23.8.

334:12.20

 

Sandra ErikssonIFNykn

4.6.89 

1moGöteborg SWE

2.9.

434:32.66

 

Elina LindgrenOulPy

27.11.83 

2PMKøbenhavn DEN

19.5.

534:58.26

 

Katarina SkräddarIFLänken

6.8.84 

3martin kyKeuruu

5.8.

635:11.90

 

Johanna KykyriKälvTa

10.7.80 

4martin kyKeuruu

5.8.

735:42.42

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

19mtsac rWalnut, Calif. USA

19.4.

836:04.63

 

Johanna BäcklundIFÅland-J

9.6.85 

11mxlånglöpStockholm SWE

9.8.

936:05.66

 

Jaana HonkanenJoensKa

27.2.85 

5SMLahti

23.8.

1036:09.86

 

Pauliina KanervoOulPy

24.7.76 

6SMLahti

23.8.

1136:11.57

 

Suvi MiettinenJäppU

12.2.88 

7SMLahti

23.8.

1236:17.13

 

Nina ChydeniusViipU

28.1.90 

8SMLahti

23.8.

1336:24.06

 

Minna Haka-RiskuVammsVoi

28.7.77 

10SMLahti

23.8.

1437:08.45

 

Lotta SuikkiJuvU

30.5.88 

11SMLahti

23.8.

1537:35.40

 

Tiina PuranenKeskiUYU

21.9.71 

5mxrBpimVantaa/T

5.9.

1637:45.46

 

Sanni KlemeläForssSa

7.3.90 

3mxkarnJämsä

16.6.

1737:49.36

 

Veera VainioViipU

2.12.92 

7mxrBpimVantaa/T

5.9.

1837:50.16

 

Andreina KeroTuUL

21.8.78 

12SMLahti

23.8.

1937:50.17

 

Marjo NiittynenForssSa

30.8.87 

5martin kyKeuruu

5.8.

2037:50.99

 

Anni RuostekoskiIFLänken

22.4.91 

13SMLahti

23.8.



Puolimaraton

11:15:23

 

Leena PuotiniemiIFLänken

19.3.76 

1ristiinahöRistiina

14.7.

21:16:40

 

Annemari SandellTurWei

2.1.77 

1kankaanp. mKankaanpää

20.10.

31:16:46

 

Laura MarkovaaraKU-58

18.4.73 

32nyc halfNew York, N.Y. USA

18.3.

41:17:00

 

Katarina SkräddarIFLänken

6.8.84 

1korsh. halvmMustasaari

10.8.

51:17:26

 

Maria SöderströmHIFK

17.4.74 

3stockh. halvStockholm SWE

15.9.

61:18:05

 

Oona KettunenKarhKa

10.2.94 

1vantaan mVantaa

14.10.

71:18:53

 

Elina LindgrenOulPy

27.11.83 

1SMKuopio

21.4.

81:18:56

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

1ruissalojTurku

22.9.

91:19:16

 

Johanna BäcklundIFÅland-J

9.6.85 

14göteborgsvGöteborg SWE

12.5.

101:20:37

 

Hanna JantunenEspTa

11.6.77 

1une fleurAntibes FRA

7.10.

111:20:38

 

Anne-Mari HyryläinenHelsJy

15.8.78 

1creek strDubai UAE

7.12.

121:20:40

 

Sari JuutiKU-58

14.2.73 

1kuopio-mKuopio

1.9.

131:20:40

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

1kiiminkimKiiminki

22.9.

141:20:48

 

Kirsi ValastiTurWei

12.11.69 

3vantaan mVantaa

14.10.

151:21:03

 

Jutta Meriläinen-

24.1.72 

1army runOttawa CAN

23.9.

161:21:38

 

Nina ChydeniusViipU

28.1.90 

3SMKuopio

21.4.

171:21:43

 

Eveliina RandelinIisVi

16.4.82 

2city runHelsinki

5.5.

181:21:44

 

Päivi KauppinenKU-58

19.8.73 

1kaupunkimHämeenlinna

28.7.

191:21:57

 

Sanna KullbergKU-58

15.2.75 

4SMKuopio

21.4.

201:22:06

 

Johanna KykyriKälvTa

10.7.80 

8stockh. halvStockholm SWE

15.9.



Maraton

12:38:27

 

Johanna KykyriKälvTa

10.7.80 

3firenze mFirenze ITA

25.11.

22:42:01

 

Leena PuotiniemiIFLänken

19.3.76 

87OKLondon GBR

5.8.

32:47:17

 

Jutta Meriläinen-

24.1.72 

1goodlifeToronto CAN

6.5.

42:50:03

 

Sari JuutiKU-58

14.2.73 

2SMVantaa

14.10.

52:50:08

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

3SMVantaa

14.10.

62:52:34

 

Veera VainioViipU

2.12.92 

4SMVantaa

14.10.

72:54:00

 

Tiina PuranenKeskiUYU

21.9.71 

8stockh. mStockholm SWE

2.6.

82:55:00

 

Minna KainlauriLappUM

19.3.73 

24bmwFrankfurt GER

28.10.

92:55:52

 

Anne-Mari HyryläinenHelsJy

15.8.78 

17standDubai UAE

27.1.

102:56:25

 

Jaana StrandvallVaasTo

10.3.86 

5SMVantaa

14.10.

112:56:40

 

Andreina KeroTuUL

21.8.78 

6SMVantaa

14.10.

122:57:39

 

Elli HemminkiRovanRR

7.1.90 

7SMVantaa

14.10.

132:58:07

 

Kukka-Maaria MustonenKU-58

19.2.77 

35abn amroRotterdam NED

15.4.

142:58:58

 

Anni HemminkiRovanRR

7.1.90 

8SMVantaa

14.10.

152:59:08

 

Jaana SalonenTuUL

27.12.79 

15stockh. mStockholm SWE

2.6.

162:59:30

 

Katja JärveläJyväskKU

14.12.72 

9SMVantaa

14.10.

172:59:50

 

Anna-Riina HolopainenKU-58

27.11.80 

10SMVantaa

14.10.

183:00:00

 

Susanna YlinenKuopRei

3.7.83 

11SMVantaa

14.10.

193:02:17

 

Minna SyväläEspTa

6.6.79 

12SMVantaa

14.10.

203:03:21

 

Jenny VuonorantaEsboIF

27.9.85 

22stockh. mStockholm SWE

2.6.



3000 m esteet

1 9:43.38

 

Sandra ErikssonIFNykn

4.6.89 

1savo gLapinlahti

8.7.

2 9:55.27

 

Minna-Maria KangasOulPy

5.2.83 

4ifamOordegem BEL

26.5.

3 9:59.38

SE19

 

Oona KettunenKarhKa

10.2.94 

2SMLahti

24.8.

410:01.48

 

Johanna LehtinenJoensKa

21.2.79 

1moGöteborg SWE

2.9.

510:19.20

 

Janica MäkeläForssSa

24.6.86 

5eliittiTampere

10.6.

610:24.47

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

3SMLahti

24.8.

710:31.96

 

Eeva SajantiSeinäjsU

17.12.87 

5karnJämsä

16.6.

810:37.76

 

Sofie LövdahlVasaIS

16.5.93 

5SMLahti

24.8.

910:39.73

 

Minttu HukkaKarhKa

31.3.95 

11h1-19MMBarcelona ESP

10.7.

1010:56.48

 

Sara SajantiSeinäjsU

17.12.87 

8karnJämsä

16.6.

1111:09.17

 

Camilla RichardssonVasaIS

14.9.93 

7SMLahti

24.8.

1211:14.63

 

Sanni KlemeläForssSa

7.3.90 

1-22SMMikkeli

11.8.

1311:16.18

 

Sofia MuinonenEspTa

6.2.96 

9SMLahti

24.8.

1411:18.76

 

Jaana HonkanenJoensKa

27.2.85 

9karnJämsä

16.6.

1511:21.67

 

Satu KähkönenSiilPo

14.2.96 

10SMLahti

24.8.

1611:24.14

 

Tiia TaipaleTuUL

16.5.87 

11SMLahti

24.8.

1711:32.56

 

Maria MiettinenLeppävVi

20.2.91 

10karnJämsä

16.6.

1811:34.84

 

Viivi RantanenNummKip

19.10.93 

3challengeEspoo/Le

3.6.

1911:37.07

 

Emma HyyppäLahdA

7.5.95 

1kaKalajoki

11.7.

2011:47.92

 

Linnea HaralaSomE

3.1.95 

3-19ecccLeiria POR

15.9.



100 m aidat

113.10

SE SE22

-0.9 

Nooralotta NeziriTuUL

9.11.92 

1-22SMMikkeli

12.8.

213.29

0.3 

Elisa LeinonenKajKi

27.1.87 

6h1EMHelsinki

29.6.

313.36

0.0 

Matilda BogdanoffHIFK

8.10.90 

3moGöteborg SWE

1.9.

413.46

1.4 

Annimari KorteViipU

8.4.88 

6PNGTurku

13.6.

513.56

-2.4 

Jonna BerghemHangöIK

25.2.93 

6-19MMBarcelona ESP

15.7.

613.71

1.4 

Jatta-Juulia HanskiKarhU

13.1.94 

4rA-19bauhausMannheim GER

23.6.

713.72

0.0 

Ida AidanpääAavasU

25.11.88 

4SMLahti

25.8.

813.76

-0.4 

Lotta HaralaTampPy

26.3.92 

3h1SMLahti

25.8.

913.89

-0.4 

Viivi AvikainenMikkKV

7.9.87 

4h1SMLahti

25.8.

1013.90

0.9 

Reetta HurskeTampPy

15.5.95 

1II-19karnJämsä/J

14.6.

1114.00

-0.2 

Oona HujanenHKV

19.7.94 

1-19SMKauhajoki

12.8.

1214.07

0.6 

Miia KurppaSalVil

30.1.88 

SkaLandquart SUI

19.5.

1314.16

1.8 

Tiina SäilyHKV

9.6.92 

SSMLahti

25.8.

1414.20

1.8 

Hanne KantanenViipU

1.10.93 

SSMLahti

25.8.

1514.35

-1.1 

Niina KeloKeskiUYU

26.3.80 

SEMHelsinki

29.6.

1614.36

-0.2 

Emmi MäkinenJyväskKU

29.5.93 

4-19SMKauhajoki

12.8.

1714.37

-0.9 

Hanna YlöstaloIFSibboV

23.3.92 

4-22SMMikkeli

12.8.

1814.47

1.8 

Elisa OksanenTampPy

25.3.93 

SSMLahti

25.8.

1914.47

1.1 

Petra PerttulaKU-58

3.5.93 

2rA-20KLLTampere

9.9.

2014.59

-0.1 

Laura JokinenKuusEV

30.1.94 

5h2SMLahti

25.8.



Myötätuulessa


13.59

2.2 

Ida AidanpääAavasU

25.11.88 

1tähtikHämeenlinna

8.8.

13.67

2.2 

Lotta HaralaTampPy

26.3.92 

2tähtikHämeenlinna

8.8.

13.98

2.7 

Miia KurppaSalVil

30.1.88 

SmoViljandi EST

2.6.

14.06

2.7 

Niina KeloKeskiUYU

26.3.80 

SmoViljandi EST

2.6.

14.14

4.9 

Hanne KantanenViipU

1.10.93 

S-19SMTurku

8.9.

14.23

4.9 

Emmi MäkinenJyväskKU

29.5.93 

S-19SMTurku

8.9.

14.28

2.2 

Hanna YlöstaloIFSibboV

23.3.92 

3tähtikHämeenlinna

8.8.

14.37

4.9 

Hertta HeikkinenLieksU

27.10.94 

S-19SMTurku

8.9.

14.44

2.2 

Suvi EliassonLahdA

13.12.89 

5tähtikHämeenlinna

8.8.

14.58

2.4 

Anna JärvinenIFFemman

1.12.88 

1häckkvällMustasaari

26.6.



400 m aidat

1 57.61

 

Emma MillardToijVau

10.8.90 

6h2EMHelsinki

27.6.

2 57.98

 

Ilona PunkkinenLappUM

28.10.82 

2moGöteborg SWE

2.9.

3 58.30

 

Anniina LaitinenHKV

18.11.89 

1SMLahti

26.8.

4 58.36

 

Venla PaunonenTuUL

24.7.90 

2SMLahti

26.8.

5 59.27

 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

4SMLahti

26.8.

6 59.88

 

Oona HujanenHKV

19.7.94 

7s3-19MMBarcelona ESP

13.7.

7 59.90

 

Noora ToivoToijVau

29.6.89 

6SMLahti

26.8.

8 61.50

 

Ella RäsänenTampPy

27.1.94 

1rB-19ecccLeiria POR

15.9.

9 61.68

 

Saara RaitisTuUL

16.1.93 

2h2SMLahti

25.8.

10 61.98

 

Céline FogdeEsboIF

9.5.92 

1-22SMMikkeli

12.8.

11 62.04

 

Laura RäsänenEspTa

15.10.94 

3h2SMLahti

25.8.

12 62.62

 

Petra PerttulaKU-58

3.5.93 

4h1SMLahti

25.8.

13 63.09

 

Nea ProninHKV

8.2.97 

2rAchallengeEspoo/Le

3.6.

14 63.21

 

Emma NiemiTuUL

29.6.91 

2-22SMMikkeli

12.8.

15 63.56

 

Jeanine NygårdIFDrott

13.10.91 

3-22SMMikkeli

12.8.

16 63.92

 

Emilija ManninenJyväskKU

22.1.81 

1rBkarnJämsä/J

14.6.

17 64.21

 

Jessica RautelinEsboIF

16.1.97 

5h1SMLahti

25.8.

18 64.38

 

Hanna YlöstaloIFSibboV

23.3.92 

4-22SMMikkeli

12.8.

19 64.54

 

Meeri FilppulaEurRai

10.1.95 

1pimEura

24.7.

20 64.79

 

Elli HolmaLänsiUU

7.6.94 

4rAchallengeEspoo/Le

3.6.



Korkeus

11.92

 

Eleriin HaasKristU

4.7.92 

3=timanttiBruxelles BEL

7.9.

21.86

 

Elina SmolanderLapVi

11.10.89 

2SMLahti

25.8.

31.85

 

Laura RautanenVilppVei

13.2.88 

2sellEspoo/O

19.5.

41.83

 

Linda SandblomHangöIK

18.10.89 

1telefon gRaasepori/K

7.6.

51.83

 

Mari SepänmaaAlavU

17.9.85 

2savo gLapinlahti

8.7.

61.82

 

Senni RonkainenKarhU

23.8.93 

1challengeEspoo/Le

3.6.

71.81

 

Tilda HuffViipU

22.8.91 

1pkHelsinki/P

6.6.

81.81

 

Sini LälläOrivPo

12.3.94 

1-19PMVäxjö SWE

19.8.

91.80

 

Elina KakkoPerttPei

12.1.97 

1-15pimTurku

5.8.

101.80

 

Tiina HakanenTampPy

1.4.85 

1tähtikHämeenlinna

8.8.

111.78

 

Jonna AniasKristU

12.5.84 

7eliittiTampere

10.6.

121.76

 

Viivi VoutilainenTuUL

27.4.93 

3-19PMVäxjö SWE

19.8.

131.75

 

Miia KurppaSalVil

30.1.88 

SkaLandquart SUI

19.5.

141.75

 

Heta TuuriLahdA

14.1.95 

2-17moGöteborg SWE

1.9.

151.74

 

Nea ProninHKV

8.2.97 

S-15pimHyvinkää

22.7.

161.74

 

Elin PajunenIFÅsarna

1.3.95 

1-17SMEspoo/Le

18.8.

171.73

 

Miia SillmanTampPy

3.6.95 

1-17neValkeakoski

6.6.

181.72

 

Jutta HeikkinenLieksU

27.10.94 

S-19SMTurku

8.9.

191.71

 

Marianne PykäläinenJoensKa

31.1.94 

2-19karnNastola/P

14.6.

201.71

 

Elisa OksanenTampPy

25.3.93 

SSMLahti

25.8.



Seiväs

14.40

 

Minna NikkanenSomE

9.4.88 

1stadionfStockholm SWE

9.6.

23.95

 

Enna HassinenOulPy

5.4.95 

1jyväskylä gJyväskylä

20.6.

33.90

 

Erica HjerpeIFFemman

20.8.93 

1botnia sgVaasa

28.7.

43.85

 

Eeva NiemeläJyväskKU

6.11.87 

3suupohja gKauhajoki

5.7.

53.85

 

Jatta SalmelaVasaIS

16.9.92 

3SMLahti

26.8.

63.76

 

Rosanna OjalaTampPy

27.12.94 

1-19ecccLeiria POR

15.9.

73.75

 

Aino SiitonenHKV

29.9.94 

5SMLahti

26.8.

83.75

 

Milla SiekkinenJyväskKU

29.4.95 

1syysk. kJyväskylä

13.9.

93.70

 

Henriikka KönönenOulPy

25.10.97 

2-17pkNivala

24.7.

103.70

 

Milla MikkanenKuopRei

25.1.94 

2-19SMKauhajoki

11.8.

113.60

 

Tessa MyllymäkiJyväskKU

23.3.94 

5eduelsportHaapajärvi

26.5.

123.60

 

Katri IsomäkiKauhajKa

28.4.92 

6eduelsportHaapajärvi

26.5.

133.51

 

Wilma MurtoSalVil

11.6.98 

1-14pimTurku

4.8.

143.50

 

Reetta HämäläinenTuUL

13.2.92 

9eduelsportHaapajärvi

26.5.

153.50

 

Elina LampelaOulPy

18.2.98 

10eduelsportHaapajärvi

26.5.

163.50

 

Viivi RitaSimpU

20.5.89 

1pkRautjärvi/S

9.7.

173.50

 

Carita KrögerPolvijVau

8.3.89 

1pimLieksa

28.7.

183.45

 

Essi MälkiäLahdA

19.6.95 

9qSMLahti

24.8.

193.40

 

Julia UutelaTapE

23.7.95 

3-17karnSomero

14.6.

203.35

 

Kaislakerttu JärveläSoinSi

17.3.95 

9jyväskylä gJyväskylä

20.6.

213.35

 

Laura SirkiäSalVil

20.10.98 

2-14SMVaasa

17.8.



Pituus

16.25

1.8 

Jaana SieviläinenJoensKa

18.8.82 

3moGöteborg SWE

2.9.

26.21

0.2 

Elina TorroLappUM

22.7.86 

4mxjuhannuskKeuruu

22.6.

36.16

0.0 

Matilda BogdanoffHIFK

8.10.90 

1-22SMMikkeli

12.8.

46.12

2.0 

Noora PesolaLahdA

8.3.87 

5eliittiTampere

10.6.

56.10

1.5 

Elina KorjansaloTampPy

20.2.84 

6mxjuhannuskKeuruu

22.6.

66.06

1.9 

Henna PalosaariOulPy

9.9.93 

1-19PMVäxjö SWE

19.8.

75.98

1.6 

Essi LindgrenViipU

10.4.90 

3-22PMUllensaker NOR

21.7.

85.98

0.5 

Sanna NygårdVasaIS

22.3.88 

1pimVöyri

14.8.

95.94

0.3 

Hanna WissIFÅland-M

30.4.91 

1timanttikSastamala

12.7.

105.94

2.0 

Emmi MäkinenJyväskKU

29.5.93 

SkaHyvinkää

22.7.

115.92

0.1 

Merika SumanenTampPy

15.10.94 

3qSMLahti

24.8.

125.91

-0.2 

Jenni KiviojaIisVi

30.6.87 

SmultistarsDesenzano ITA

6.5.

135.91

1.1 

Marika PartinenSimpU

20.1.90 

4cAkarnJämsä

16.6.

145.91

1.3 

Susanna TuominenNoormNo

25.5.82 

1-19pkHuittinen

1.8.

155.85

0.7 

Eveliina HovinenÄänekU

26.2.90 

7qSMLahti

24.8.

165.81

0.9 

Juuli-Anna TaurenJyväskKU

21.3.91 

1suupohja gKauhajoki

5.7.

175.79

0.3 

Miia KurppaSalVil

30.1.88 

SkvAsikkala

5.8.

185.79

1.6 

Kristiina MäkeläOrimJy

20.11.92 

-22SMMikkeli

12.8.

195.78

-0.8 

Elina KostiainenVihdVie

23.4.92 

5cAkarnJämsä

16.6.

205.76

-0.5 

Sofia SadeharjuHKV

16.7.89 

9rigas kausiRiga LAT

5.6.

215.76

1.2 

Paula PelkonenMikkKV

8.4.89 

2kaSavonlinna

10.7.

225.76

2.0 

Emma PullolaVaasVa

18.12.96 

1-16SMEspoo/Le

18.8.

235.76

1.8 

Kamilla NurminenHKV

16.3.95 

1-17SMEspoo/Le

18.8.



Myötätuulessa


6.34

2.6 

Jaana SieviläinenJoensKa

18.8.82 

3mxjuhannuskKeuruu

22.6.

6.21

3.6 

Miia KurppaSalVil

30.1.88 

SkaLandquart SUI

20.5.

5.89

2.4 

Eveliina HovinenÄänekU

26.2.90 

8mxjuhannuskKeuruu

22.6.

5.88

2.4 

Kristiina MäkeläOrimJy

20.11.92 

3-22SMMikkeli

12.8.

5.79

3.8 

Lotta HaralaTampPy

26.3.92 

1pimIkaalinen

1.8.



3-loikka

113.52

1.1 

Kristiina MäkeläOrimJy

20.11.92 

2eliittiTampere

10.6.

213.48

0.4 

Elina TorroLappUM

22.7.86 

1SMLahti

26.8.

313.41

1.8 

Essi LindgrenViipU

10.4.90 

2cAkarnJämsä

16.6.

413.31

1.1 

Sanna NygårdVasaIS

22.3.88 

1moGöteborg SWE

1.9.

512.87

1.7 

Liisa NaskaliNokU

31.1.89 

5eliittiTampere

10.6.

612.62

0.0 

Katja KarjalainenPieksVei

12.1.88 

2Reims FRA

14.7.

712.60

-0.3 

Niina KeloKeskiUYU

26.3.80 

1pimNurmijärvi

15.8.

812.52

1.7 

Päivi KasariJalasjJa

16.2.87 

7eliittiTampere

10.6.

912.50

-0.4 

Sohvi SeppäläKarhU

16.7.83 

3marskin kLappeenranta

4.6.

1012.48

0.8 

Ria AhonenÄänekU

13.4.91 

3-22SMMikkeli

11.8.

1112.43

0.4 

Marjo StarckTurWei

28.4.83 

1tilastopajaTurku

5.6.

1212.36

1.5 

Teija HannilaViipU

2.8.80 

-kaViitasaari

29.7.

1312.34

0.6 

Susanna TuominenNoormNo

25.5.82 

-kaNokia

20.6.

1412.33

1.7 

Miia SillmanTampPy

3.6.95 

-17yagEspoo/Le

26.6.

1512.31

1.5 

Henna PalosaariOulPy

9.9.93 

2-19PMVäxjö SWE

18.8.

1612.27

0.0 

Jenny UusitaloVihdVie

27.4.88 

2pimNurmijärvi

15.8.

1712.24

0.5 

Salli KokkinenOulPy

11.3.94 

1-19SMKauhajoki

11.8.

1812.22

0.5 

Senni SalminenImU

29.1.96 

2-17neValkeakoski

6.6.

1912.21

0.6 

Marika PartinenSimpU

20.1.90 

2jyväskylä gJyväskylä

20.6.

2012.07

0.3 

Heini VainionpääHIFK

16.4.95 

2-17moGöteborg SWE

1.9.



Myötätuulessa


13.44

2.9 

Sanna NygårdVasaIS

22.3.88 

3SMLahti

26.8.

12.84

2.9 

Miia SillmanTampPy

3.6.95 

1-17yagEspoo/Le

26.6.

12.66

2.5 

Päivi KasariJalasjJa

16.2.87 

6SMLahti

26.8.

12.41

3.1 

Susanna TuominenNoormNo

25.5.82 

1kaNokia

20.6.

12.41

4.4 

Teija HannilaViipU

2.8.80 

1kaViitasaari

29.7.

12.19

3.3 

Salla RantanenMaarMa

9.3.89 

2juhlakTampere

2.9.



Kuula

115.78

 

Suvi HelinNokU

10.5.85 

1-19karnHämeenkyrö

14.6.

215.11

 

Katri HirvonenJoensKa

25.6.90 

3moGöteborg SWE

2.9.

315.06

 

Niina KeloKeskiUYU

26.3.80 

SEMHelsinki

29.6.

414.61

 

Hennariikka JärvinenTuUL

2.7.84 

4SMLahti

23.8.

514.36

 

Minna-Marjatta LiimatainenAlajA

30.4.93 

1pimSaarijärvi

31.7.

613.79

 

Sanna KämäräinenLapinlVe

8.2.86 

5savo gLapinlahti

8.7.

713.72

 

Hanne KantanenViipU

1.10.93 

2-19SMKauhajoki

12.8.

813.51

 

Tara TuominenUudKK

21.11.93 

3-19SMKauhajoki

12.8.

913.50

 

Kaisa KymäläinenOrivPo

11.10.94 

1-1990juhlaIkaalinen

22.6.

1013.22

 

Alisa AlannePorvU

6.3.93 

2-19neJanakkala

6.7.

1113.12

 

Katariina VallaNakkVire

24.3.89 

6SMLahti

23.8.

1213.05

 

Taija KeskinenYlistKV

12.1.95 

4karnHämeenkyrö

16.6.

1312.96

 

Emma SöderlundIFDrott

24.6.91 

1pkNärpiö

13.6.

1412.92

 

Isabelle NygårdsIFKraft

10.6.94 

2pkNärpiö

13.6.

1512.69

 

Miia KurppaSalVil

30.1.88 

SSMLahti

25.8.

1612.57

 

Maarit Iso-JaakkolaPunkalKu

22.5.89 

8karnHämeenkyrö

16.6.

1712.51

 

Tiina RepoJuuanU

10.9.93 

4-19SMKauhajoki

12.8.

1812.49

 

Minna HenttonenMäntsU

25.5.75 

1einarin tMäntsälä

2.8.

1912.41

 

Jutta HeikkinenLieksU

27.10.94 

1pimLieksa

28.7.

2012.40

 

Kaisa IlonenKangKi

11.1.92 

2-22SMMikkeli

12.8.



Kiekko

157.20

 

Sanna KämäräinenLapinlVe

8.2.86 

1Helsingborg SWE

9.6.

256.44

 

Tanja KomulainenTampPy

2.3.80 

3cBECupBar MNE

18.3.

354.64

 

Katri HirvonenJoensKa

25.6.90 

2orim. gamesOrimattila

30.5.

451.46

 

Elina MattilaTuUL

7.9.89 

2PNGTurku

13.6.

550.77

 

Niina KeloKeskiUYU

26.3.80 

2syyskIkaalinen

6.9.

650.31

 

Pauliina AaltoRaisKu

22.10.80 

1pimLaitila

1.8.

748.05

 

Hennariikka JärvinenTuUL

2.7.84 

2pimLaitila

1.8.

847.74

 

Isabelle NygårdsIFKraft

10.6.94 

1-19SMKauhajoki

11.8.

947.36

 

Hanna RintamäkiIFFemman

1.9.92 

2suupohja gKauhajoki

5.7.

1046.82

 

Kaisa IlonenKangKi

11.1.92 

1jyväskylä gJyväskylä

20.6.

1146.39

 

Milla KeloKeskiUYU

8.4.78 

2finskin kJärvenpää

17.5.

1245.92

 

Mirka HeinänenPorinYU

10.4.89 

1pimHelsinki/E

15.8.

1345.56

 

Sini GranholmTampU

22.9.90 

2jyväskylä gJyväskylä

20.6.

1445.38

 

Heini JärventaustaLempKi

17.3.94 

1-19neJanakkala

6.7.

1545.22

 

Jessica MeriheinäLiljIK

22.2.95 

1-17världsungdGöteborg SWE

8.7.

1645.22

 

Jenna VirtanenVehmKi

8.3.90 

4pimLaitila

1.8.

1744.62

 

Salla SipponenKeurKi

13.3.95 

1-17syysheJämsä/J

16.9.

1843.47

 

Heli KortesmäkiTeuvRi

29.1.89 

1mx-19karhu jgKauhajoki

12.7.

1943.34

 

Sanja-Maria OlliSeinäjsU

14.3.95 

1-17poSastamala

7.8.

2042.70

 

Vilma PaakkalaEspTa

11.5.96 

1-16SMEspoo/Le

17.8.



Moukari

167.43

 

Merja KorpelaSoinSi

15.5.81 

1SMLahti

25.8.

265.74

 

Jenni PenttiläKaustPV

9.3.91 

2karnKaustinen

16.6.

364.10

 

Johanna SalmelaJyväskKU

6.11.90 

2SMLahti

25.8.

463.79

 

Sini LatvalaSeinäjsU

3.2.80 

4moGöteborg SWE

2.9.

563.70

 

Lena SolvinIFNykn

4.7.86 

3karnKaustinen

16.6.

661.37

 

Heli RinnekariNurmijYU

30.9.94 

1-19neNurmijärvi

19.6.

761.16

 

Jonna MiettinenMaanMa

7.12.90 

1-22karnKaustinen

14.6.

860.42

 

Ilse KaajaEspTa

7.8.92 

1pkForssa

19.7.

960.42

 

Katja VangsnesTuUL

16.11.91 

2-22NCSigdal NOR

27.7.

1059.69

 

Amina SaadaLänsiUU

16.8.89 

1pkHelsinki/E

13.8.

1159.28

 

Hannele KuuttiSavonlRie

16.3.84 

2kaMänttä-Vilppula/V

11.7.

1258.42

 

Mikaela GerkmanEspTa

22.3.95 

3kisiskHelsinki/P

26.5.

1357.90

 

Erica RientoNurmijYU

14.2.94 

2-19SMKauhajoki

12.8.

1457.05

 

Kirsi KoroVirtU

22.6.76 

1-35kaup.mestVirrat

5.9.

1555.92

 

Sanni SaarinenSäkU

29.12.94 

3-19karnKaustinen

14.6.

1655.17

 

Kaisa JärvinenVirtU

15.11.93 

1moukaricupTöysä

12.5.

1755.17

 

Elina UustaloKonnevU

11.1.92 

5-22SMMikkeli

12.8.

1854.75

 

Milja JylhänniskaOulPy

5.1.95 

1psmOulu

9.6.

1952.85

 

Tiina RinnekariNurmijYU

24.10.96 

3pkEspoo/E

15.7.

2052.52

 

Pernilla ForsIFLänken

15.11.94 

2-19leirikKaustinen

17.6.



Keihäs

159.31

SE22

 

Sanni UtriainenNokU

5.2.91 

1neriusLeverkusen GER

1.6.

259.14

 

Oona SormunenTohmajU

2.8.89 

1SMLahti

25.8.

354.72

 

Niina KeloKeskiUYU

26.3.80 

SSMLahti

26.8.

452.84

 

Piia PyykkinenSaarijPu

2.4.91 

2SMLahti

25.8.

551.50

 

Jenni KangasSeinäjsU

3.7.92 

S-22SMRaisio

9.9.

651.11

 

Milja LusilaAsikkRai

12.10.87 

3qSMLahti

24.8.

750.91

 

Anni TaponenJanJa

26.1.90 

1kaup.mestTampere

12.6.

850.57

 

Jelena JaakkolaSoinSi

7.3.89 

2ruskakParikkala

15.9.

950.52

 

Kirsi AhonenTurWei

8.4.76 

1pimLaitila

2.8.

1049.43

 

Jenna SikiöHKV

11.1.86 

3ruskakParikkala

15.9.

1148.63

 

Henna TakkinenPiikkKe

29.1.94 

1-19leirikKuortane

18.5.

1248.39

 

Janette LepistöLehtimJy

20.10.93 

1-19pimSeinäjoki

18.7.

1348.39

 

Merja PitkänenAlatPi

18.1.76 

8qSMLahti

24.8.

1448.00

 

Miia KurppaSalVil

30.1.88 

SkvAsikkala

5.8.

1547.93

 

Saara LipsanenLappUM

13.9.95 

4ruskakParikkala

15.9.

1647.87

 

Sini KiiskiLaitJy

5.4.90 

5sellEspoo/O

19.5.

1747.50

 

Heidi NokelainenSimpU

30.9.90 

2kaSavonlinna

10.7.

1847.06

 

Meri RautamiesVehkVei

8.6.94 

2-19SMKauhajoki

12.8.

1947.02

 

Jutta HeikkinenLieksU

27.10.94 

1q-19SMKauhajoki

11.8.

2046.84

 

Jenna JaakkolaSoinSi

11.6.91 

4äänek. gÄänekoski

31.5.



7-ottelu

15840

 

Niina KeloKeskiUYU

26.3.80 

2moViljandi EST

3.6.

25680

 

Miia KurppaSalVil

30.1.88 

3kaLandquart SUI

20.5.

35323

 

Jenni KiviojaIisVi

30.6.87 

14multistarsDesenzano ITA

6.5.

45315

 

Tiina SäilyHKV

9.6.92 

3SMLahti

26.8.

55314

 

Jutta HeikkinenLieksU

27.10.94 

6kvAsikkala

5.8.

65188

 

Elisa OksanenTampPy

25.3.93 

7kvAsikkala

5.8.

75167

 

Henna PalosaariOulPy

9.9.93 

2-19PMSandnes NOR

17.6.

85133

 

Jutta HeinonenJanJa

27.1.88 

9moViljandi EST

3.6.

95077

 

Hertta HeikkinenLieksU

27.10.94 

2-19SMTurku

9.9.

105072

 

Kirsti SiekkinenJyväskKU

12.9.66 

1-45vSMHelsinki/E

16.9.

115058

 

Emmi MäkinenJyväskKU

29.5.93 

3kaHyvinkää

22.7.

124937

 

Hanne KantanenViipU

1.10.93 

4pimHyvinkää

22.7.

134865

 

Marika SalmiTurWei

13.5.85 

5kaHyvinkää

22.7.

144801

 

Jatta-Juulia HanskiKarhU

13.1.94 

4-19SMTurku

9.9.

154665

 

Heini RaunioTampPy

17.4.83 

6SMLahti

26.8.

164654

 

Ida OtstavelPargIF

7.8.94 

7SMLahti

26.8.

174653

 

Paula PelkonenMikkKV

8.4.89 

9kvAsikkala

5.8.

184648

 

Miia SillmanTampPy

3.6.95 

10kvAsikkala

5.8.

194599

 

Milla KeloKeskiUYU

8.4.78 

9SMLahti

26.8.

204595

 

Noora KauranenHämeenlTa

1.8.94 

6-19SMTurku

9.9.



5000 m kävely

123:02.49

 

Karoliina KaasalainenNokU

1.4.88 

1pimTampere

29.5.

223:42.34

 

Anne HalkivahaTurWei

9.2.86 

2moGöteborg SWE

1.9.

324:42.38

 

Mikaela LöfbackaVasaIS

10.1.90 

1-22SMKauhajoki

11.8.

425:03.46

 

Annika NorrmanEsboIF

18.2.93 

1-19SMKauhajoki

11.8.

525:03.85

 

Tiia KuikkaLappUM

30.11.94 

1pimParikkala

1.8.

625:23.66

 

Erika ParviainenEspTa

9.9.95 

1-17SMEspoo/Le

18.8.

725:35.67

 

Sini JussilaVihdVie

21.7.95 

2-17SMEspoo/Le

18.8.

825:45.86

 

Henrika ParviainenEspTa

27.5.97 

4moGöteborg SWE

1.9.

926:06.99

 

Marianne ViitamaaVammsVoi

20.2.96 

2pimTampere

29.5.

1026:47.10

 

Elisa NeuvonenKitU

19.3.91 

2-22pkKauhajoki

11.8.

1126:51.9h

 

Marika PeltoniemiJalasjJa

13.11.84 

1pimTöysä

10.7.

1227:33.0h

 

Venla LaihoLaitJy

12.6.95 

1pimLaitila

1.8.

1328:06.83

 

Elin LövdahlVasaIS

13.3.96 

2-16SMEspoo/Le

18.8.

1428:09.3h

 

Sanna MäenpääSeinäjsU

29.5.92 

2pimTöysä

10.7.

1528:28.0h

 

Anu-Riikka JärnbergLaitJy

13.6.83 

2pimLaitila

1.8.

1628:28.97

 

Jonna StenroosTampU

21.12.86 

3pimTampere

29.5.

1729:24.22

 

Amanda ÅströmEsboIF

24.3.95 

4-17SMEspoo/Le

18.8.

1829:41.03

 

Elina HeikkinenOulPy

22.3.97 

1pimOulu

31.8.

1929:43.38

 

Mari VilskaLappUM

19.3.96 

1-17pimParikkala

1.8.

2029:45.7h

 

Riina PerkiöKU-58

1.9.99 

1pimHelsinki/E

15.8.



10000 m kävely

153:56.98

 

Erika ParviainenEspTa

9.9.95 

34-19MMBarcelona ESP

11.7.



10 km kävely

146:35

 

Anne HalkivahaTurWei

9.2.86 

1taaborTuusula

14.4.

246:58

 

Karoliina KaasalainenNokU

1.4.88 

1SMLahti

23.8.

350:29

 

Henrika ParviainenEspTa

27.5.97 

1-19taaborTuusula

14.4.

450:42

 

Erika ParviainenEspTa

9.9.95 

2-19taaborTuusula

14.4.

551:47

 

Mikaela LöfbackaVasaIS

10.1.90 

4SMLahti

23.8.

652:29

 

Sini JussilaVihdVie

21.7.95 

5SMLahti

23.8.

753:14

 

Annika NorrmanEsboIF

18.2.93 

3-19taaborTuusula

14.4.

853:58

 

Tiia KuikkaLappUM

30.11.94 

4-19taaborTuusula

14.4.

954:07

 

Taika NummiEspTa

12.10.97 

7SMLahti

23.8.

1054:15

 

Marika PeltoniemiJalasjJa

13.11.84 

8SMLahti

23.8.

1154:28

 

Venla LaihoLaitJy

12.6.95 

9SMLahti

23.8.

1254:48

 

Elisa NeuvonenKitU

19.3.91 

2-22PMEskilstuna SWE

15.9.

1354:59

 

Marianne ViitamaaVammsVoi

20.2.96 

3-17SMVantaa

10.6.

1455:08

 

Vera RauhalaVasaIS

8.10.97 

11SMLahti

23.8.

1559:49

 

Janika KlemettiTampU

2.7.87 

1pimTampere

29.9.

1661:43

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

1-30vSMYlöjärvi

2.9.

1762:04

 

Heidi ViitaniemiIkurinVi

27.6.83 

2pimTampere

29.9.

1862:44

 

Jonna StenroosTampU

21.12.86 

3pimTampere

29.9.

1963:05

 

Heidi PohjanpaloKonnevU

30.5.79 

2-30vSMYlöjärvi

2.9.

2063:09

 

Minna MöttönenVihdUV

74 

2-35vMMJyväskylä

7.4.



20 km kävely

11:37:05

 

Anne HalkivahaTurWei

9.2.86 

6kvNaumburg GER

22.4.

21:38:11

 

Karoliina KaasalainenNokU

1.4.88 

1SMVantaa

10.6.

31:48:43

 

Mikaela LöfbackaVasaIS

10.1.90 

2kvCorcieux FRA

30.9.

41:51:50

 

Marika PeltoniemiJalasjJa

13.11.84 

4kvCorcieux FRA

30.9.

52:03:42

 

Elisa NeuvonenKitU

19.3.91 

1-22SMVantaa

10.6.

62:06:23

 

Jonna StenroosTampU

21.12.86 

4SMVantaa

10.6.

72:19:26

 

Heidi ViitaniemiIkurinVi

27.6.83 

5SMVantaa

10.6.

82:22:03

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

6SMVantaa

10.6.

92:25:17

 

Sanna NeuvonenJoensKa

4.4.89 

7SMVantaa

10.6.



Tilasto ladattu onnistuneesti!