Suomen Top 20 2011

Suomen Top 20 2011








Aikaisemmat kaudet: 1995 - 1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999 - 2000 - 2001 - 2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015

VIIMEISEN 7 PÄIVÄN AIKANA LISÄTYT TULOKSET VAALEANVIHREÄLLÄ POHJALLA

Miehet

100 metriä

110.26

2.0 

Jonathan ÅstrandIFKraft

9.9.85 

1h1eliittiTampere

12.6.

210.48

0.2 

Hannu HämäläinenViipU

30.4.85 

1h1SMTurku

5.8.

310.52

0.5 

Jarkko RuostekiviMietMP

5.4.85 

1timanttikSastamala

28.8.

410.54

1.7 

Eetu RantalaOulPy

5.6.93 

1s2-19SMValkeakoski

20.8.

510.58

1.0 

Ville MyllymäkiKanksLei

15.1.90 

3h1karnJämsä/J

3.7.

610.59

1.8 

Eero HaapalaJalasjJa

10.7.89 

1r2pkTampere

29.7.

710.68

1.0 

Risto SilventoinenHIFK

30.11.90 

4h1karnJämsä/J

3.7.

810.69

1.0 

Joona-Ville HeinäHIFK

11.5.89 

5h1karnJämsä/J

3.7.

910.70

1.3 

Hannu Ali-HuokunaViipU

10.4.88 

2h3SMTurku

5.8.

1010.72

0.5 

Visa HongistoValkKa

9.4.87 

7eliittiLappeenranta

13.8.

1110.72

1.5 

Otto AhlforsIkaalU

29.1.94 

1-17moEspoo/Le

10.9.

1210.73

1.7 

Simo SipiläHIFK

17.4.83 

1rAkaNokia

27.6.

1310.75

1.9 

Nghi TranLänsiUU

22.7.78 

6h1eliittiLappeenranta

13.8.

1410.76

1.3 

Olli RantanenTampPy

23.5.88 

1h2pimTampere

29.7.

1510.78

1.7 

Markus KoivulaTampPy

25.3.93 

2s2-19SMValkeakoski

20.8.

1610.78

1.7 

Jussi KanervoHIFK

1.2.93 

3s2-19SMValkeakoski

20.8.

1710.82

0.9 

Mats BomanIFÅland-FK

22.11.85 

2islands gSandown GBR

30.6.

1810.85

1.0 

Niko TaavitsainenViipU

19.5.84 

1rAabendspWetzlar GER

13.7.

1910.86

1.2 

Ahmed JumaaLahdA

15.7.92 

3suvi-iltaLahti

8.6.

2010.87

0.5 

Jari SuikkaLappUM

2.7.81 

5timanttikSastamala

28.8.



Myötätuulessa


10.26

2.4 

Hannu HämäläinenViipU

30.4.85 

1h2eliittiTampere

12.6.

10.45

2.8 

Jarkko RuostekiviMietMP

5.4.85 

2rAkarnJämsä/J

3.7.

10.51

2.8 

Ville MyllymäkiKanksLei

15.1.90 

3rAkarnJämsä/J

3.7.

10.59

2.8 

Joona-Ville HeinäHIFK

11.5.89 

4rAkarnJämsä/J

3.7.

10.62

2.4 

Simo SipiläHIFK

17.4.83 

2h2eliittiTampere

12.6.

10.63

2.8 

Risto SilventoinenHIFK

30.11.90 

5rAkarnJämsä/J

3.7.

10.65

2.1 

Jani KoskelaTampPy

14.4.93 

2-19SMValkeakoski

20.8.

10.69

2.4 

Olli RantanenTampPy

23.5.88 

4h2eliittiTampere

12.6.

10.72

3.5 

Samuli LehtinenLahdA

22.6.93 

1h3-19karnJämsä/J

3.7.

10.73

2.4 

Mats BomanIFÅland-FK

22.11.85 

1SFIKristiinankaupunki

30.7.

10.74

2.1 

Markus KoivulaTampPy

25.3.93 

3-19SMValkeakoski

20.8.

10.82

2.3 

Jaakko OjaniemiSeinäjsU

28.8.80 

DmoSeinäjoki

4.6.

10.83

2.3 

Ahmed JumaaLahdA

15.7.92 

1rBkarnJämsä/J

3.7.



200 metriä

120.50

1.8 

Jonathan ÅstrandIFKraft

9.9.85 

1r1ECupIzmir TUR

19.6.

221.60

0.3 

Mats BomanIFÅland-FK

22.11.85 

1islands gSandown GBR

28.6.

321.61

-0.2 

Santeri TukiaVilppVei

24.3.90 

1SMTurku

7.8.

421.63

1.0 

Hannu Ali-HuokunaViipU

10.4.88 

1suupohja gKristiinankaupunki

3.9.

521.64

-0.2 

Jani KoskelaTampPy

14.4.93 

2SMTurku

7.8.

621.70

-0.9 

Jussi HeikkiläViipU

21.3.83 

2rAtähtikVirrat

6.7.

721.71

0.6 

Visa HongistoValkKa

9.4.87 

2h1SMTurku

7.8.

821.79

0.5 

Risto SilventoinenHIFK

30.11.90 

8classicBrisbane AUS

11.2.

921.80

2.0 

Johan EngbergLahdA

3.8.85 

1pimOrimattila

25.7.

1021.82

1.0 

Eetu RantalaOulPy

5.6.93 

2-19SMValkeakoski

21.8.

1121.84

0.9 

Olli RantanenTampPy

23.5.88 

2rApimTampere

28.7.

1221.87

1.0 

Markus KoivulaTampPy

25.3.93 

3-19SMValkeakoski

21.8.

1321.91

0.2 

Petteri MonniJyväskKU

31.3.90 

3rAeliittiKuortane

25.6.

1422.00

0.6 

Ville MyllymäkiKanksLei

15.1.90 

4h1SMTurku

7.8.

1522.01

0.2 

Hannu HämäläinenViipU

30.4.85 

5rAeliittiKuortane

25.6.

1622.01

-0.5 

Samuli LehtinenLahdA

22.6.93 

2-19pimKouvola/K

1.8.

1722.03

-0.6 

Joona-Ville HeinäHIFK

11.5.89 

1h4pimHelsinki/E

21.7.

1822.06

1.8 

Juho KaihlajärviJyväskKU

13.6.90 

1pimViitasaari

25.7.

1922.12

-0.2 

Mika KetolaTuUL

1.5.84 

7SMTurku

7.8.

2022.14

0.3 

Kristian SaloNakkVire

16.10.95 

1-17moEspoo/Le

10.9.



Myötätuulessa


21.54

3.7 

Mats BomanIFÅland-FK

22.11.85 

1SFIKristiinankaupunki

29.7.

21.94

2.3 

Mika KetolaTuUL

1.5.84 

3h2SMTurku

7.8.



400 metriä

1 47.07

 

Matti VälimäkiNoormNo

6.2.87 

5rAeliittiLapinlahti

24.7.

2 47.63

 

Petteri MonniJyväskKU

31.3.90 

1rAchallengeEspoo/Le

5.6.

3 47.84

 

Ville WendelinTuUL

14.5.90 

2SMTurku

6.8.

4 48.17

 

Jani KoskelaTampPy

14.4.93 

3SMTurku

6.8.

5 48.24

 

Joni OjalaKokemKV

25.10.89 

1rAtimanttikSastamala

28.8.

6 48.32

 

Thomas BarrineauKuopSV

28.8.88 

4SMTurku

6.8.

7 48.35

 

Gustav KlingstedtHIFK

8.12.85 

4moHelsinki

9.9.

8 48.39

 

Oskari MöröLänsiUU

31.1.93 

2r1-19bauhausMannheim GER

2.7.

9 48.40

 

Christoffer EnvallIKFalken

6.8.91 

5SMTurku

6.8.

10 48.46

 

Santeri TukiaVilppVei

24.3.90 

3rAchallengeEspoo/Le

5.6.

11 48.76

 

Ville LampinenKU-58

12.12.94 

1r4pimEspoo/Le

26.7.

12 48.76

 

Juho VanhalaHarjavJy

26.3.94 

4h1SMTurku

5.8.

13 48.84

 

Ilari PorkkaKarhU

9.5.83 

3rATULHelsinki/E

11.6.

14 48.84

 

Eetu ViitalaLempKi

31.5.92 

2rA-19/2SMValkeakoski

20.8.

15 48.90

 

Antti ToivonenTuUL

25.2.85 

1r1-19juhannuskSomero

24.6.

16 48.93

 

Antti KokkonenVeitsilKV

3.11.86 

7SMTurku

6.8.

17 49.08

 

Jouko JuntunenTampPy

24.1.81 

1suupohja gKristiinankaupunki

3.9.

18 49.29

 

Tommy GranlundIKFalken

21.4.83 

3rASFIKristiinankaupunki

30.7.

19 49.32

 

Mikko RaittinenKurikRy

23.2.84 

1rApimAlajärvi

26.7.

20 49.33

 

Juuso HassiOrivPo

4.4.93 

3rA-19/3SMValkeakoski

20.8.



800 metriä

11:47.64

 

Niclas SandellsIKFalken

14.3.84 

7rAeliittiLapinlahti

24.7.

21:47.68

 

Tommy GranlundIKFalken

21.4.83 

8rAeliittiLapinlahti

24.7.

31:50.58

 

Mikko LahtioHKV

21.9.84 

3rAgouden spLeiden NED

11.6.

41:50.61

 

Miro LaurilaKarhU

4.10.88 

1rAtähtikHämeenlinna

24.8.

51:51.15

 

Panu JantunenParikkU

11.4.89 

2h1SMTurku

5.8.

61:51.18

 

Jonas HammLahdA

2.5.80 

3h1SMTurku

5.8.

71:51.26

 

Tommi SundellPorinYU

9.3.90 

2rAtähtikHämeenlinna

24.8.

81:51.90

 

Rami OravakangasPyhäjPo

14.3.85 

3rBeliittiLapinlahti

24.7.

91:51.99

 

Mikko RaittinenKurikRy

23.2.84 

4h1SMTurku

5.8.

101:52.02

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

1vauhti-kOutokumpu

13.7.

111:52.05

 

Ville LampinenKU-58

12.12.94 

1-17moEspoo/Le

10.9.

121:52.16

 

Jari RäsänenPolvijU

6.1.87 

4rBeliittiLapinlahti

24.7.

131:52.34

 

Joonas LehtinenTuUL

6.10.88 

5rBeliittiLapinlahti

24.7.

141:52.34

 

Joonas RinneSaarijPu

20.5.95 

2-17moEspoo/Le

10.9.

151:52.45

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

4rAtähtikHämeenlinna

24.8.

161:52.58

 

Riku MarttinenHeinI

20.5.87 

6rBeliittiLapinlahti

24.7.

171:52.66

 

Marco BertolottiTuUL

30.10.92 

11pepsiEugene, Oreg. USA

9.4.

181:52.82

 

Mikki LehtonenKarhKa

29.12.89 

5h1SMTurku

5.8.

191:52.85

 

Lauri HolappaOulPy

29.8.87 

6h1SMTurku

5.8.

201:52.89

 

Jouko JuntunenTampPy

24.1.81 

5rAtähtikHämeenlinna

24.8.



1500 metriä

1 3:41.16

 

Niclas SandellsIKFalken

14.3.84 

1rAbmcBirmingham GBR

20.8.

2 3:41.70

 

Mikael BergdahlIKFalken

15.8.83 

7rAeliittiJoensuu

27.7.

3 3:42.77

 

Jonas HammLahdA

2.5.80 

8gentse fGent BEL

30.7.

4 3:43.72

 

Miro LaurilaKarhU

4.10.88 

8rAeliittiLappeenranta

13.8.

5 3:44.05

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

1valkean kOulu

16.7.

6 3:44.14

 

Tommi SundellPorinYU

9.3.90 

10rAeliittiLappeenranta

13.8.

7 3:44.16

 

Riku MarttinenHeinI

20.5.87 

11rAeliittiLappeenranta

13.8.

8 3:46.40

 

Tommy GranlundIKFalken

21.4.83 

14rAeliittiLappeenranta

13.8.

9 3:46.44

 

Janne UkonmaanahoYlikNM

13.3.84 

6rAsuvi-iltaLahti

8.6.

10 3:48.36

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

6twilightFayetteville, Ark. USA

6.5.

11 3:48.43

 

Ilari PiipponenKarhKa

25.9.88 

16rAeliittiLappeenranta

13.8.

12 3:49.58

 

Marco BertolottiTuUL

30.10.92 

9jordanStanford, Calif. USA

1.5.

13 3:50.13

 

Joonas LehtinenTuUL

6.10.88 

2r2kbc-nachtHeusden BEL

16.7.

14 3:50.29

 

Henri ManninenJyväskKU

3.1.85 

8rAsuvi-iltaLahti

8.6.

15 3:51.26

 

Joonas HarjamäkiSeinäjsU

30.5.86 

1rBantwerp galaMerksem BEL

27.8.

16 3:51.55

 

Matti RäsänenJoensKa

15.2.83 

2rAkarnJämsä

30.6.

17 3:52.61

 

Jari RäsänenPolvijU

6.1.87 

2rBeliittiLappeenranta

13.8.

18 3:54.20

 

Rami TuokkoNaantLöy

7.1.87 

9SMTurku

7.8.

19 3:54.41

 

Anders LindahlIFLänken

26.12.87 

9eliittiTampere

12.6.

20 3:54.89

 

Panu JantunenParikkU

11.4.89 

3rBeliittiLappeenranta

13.8.



3000 metriä

1 7:59.83

 

Mikael BergdahlIKFalken

15.8.83 

6eliittiLapinlahti

24.7.

2 8:02.63

 

Niclas SandellsIKFalken

14.3.84 

6anhaltDessau GER

1.6.

3 8:09.85

 

Matti RäsänenJoensKa

15.2.83 

1rAjuhannuskKeuruu

24.6.

4 8:11.52

 

Jonas HammLahdA

2.5.80 

4ECupIzmir TUR

19.6.

5 8:15.27

 

Janne UkonmaanahoYlikNM

13.3.84 

4challengeEspoo/Le

5.6.

6 8:15.44

 

Jarkko HambergSjundeåIF

25.6.82 

12eliittiLapinlahti

24.7.

7 8:18.28

 

Henri ManninenJyväskKU

3.1.85 

2rAjuhannuskKeuruu

24.6.

8 8:21.18

 

Joonas HarjamäkiSeinäjsU

30.5.86 

1rAkarnJämsä

2.7.

9 8:23.96

 

Jaakko NieminenJyväskKU

27.1.87 

6tiger clAuburn, Alab. USA

2.4.

10 8:25.57

 

Rami TuokkoNaantLöy

7.1.87 

2rAkarnJämsä

2.7.

11 8:25.81

 

Oskari PennanenJuuanJä

21.11.91 

3rAkarnJämsä

2.7.

12 8:29.46

 

Henri VanhaOulNMKY

30.9.89 

13eliittiLapinlahti

24.7.

13 8:31.07

 

Miika TakalaJyväskKU

4.7.78 

14eliittiLapinlahti

24.7.

14 8:31.11

 

Arttu VattulainenJoensKa

3.12.91 

4rAjuhannuskKeuruu

24.6.

15 8:32.56

 

Kalle RuoholaVirtU

9.6.82 

15eliittiLapinlahti

24.7.

16 8:33.14

 

Ilari PiipponenKarhKa

25.9.88 

4rAkarnJämsä

2.7.

17 8:33.26

 

Joonas LehtinenTuUL

6.10.88 

7rAjuhannuskKeuruu

24.6.

18 8:34.05

 

Riku MarttinenHeinI

20.5.87 

7challengeEspoo/Le

5.6.

19 8:34.84

 

Niko KrohnsOulNMKY

18.4.86 

17eliittiLapinlahti

24.7.

20 8:35.07

 

Martti SiikaluomaKangKi

30.4.92 

1rBjuhannuskKeuruu

24.6.



5000 metriä

113:44.46

 

Matti RäsänenJoensKa

15.2.83 

2rAbmcWatford GBR

11.6.

214:07.54

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

1SMTurku

7.8.

314:09.72

 

Joonas HarjamäkiSeinäjsU

30.5.86 

5r6mtsac relWalnut, Calif. USA

15.4.

414:10.00

 

Henri ManninenJyväskKU

3.1.85 

16rAbmcWatford GBR

11.6.

514:10.17

 

Jarkko HambergSjundeåIF

25.6.82 

2tähtikHämeenlinna

24.8.

614:15.83

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

3SMTurku

7.8.

714:18.51

 

Mikael BergdahlIKFalken

15.8.83 

4SMTurku

7.8.

814:19.91

 

Jarkko JärvenpääTampPy

22.8.86 

6SMTurku

7.8.

914:38.84

 

Arttu VattulainenJoensKa

3.12.91 

1rEkbc-nachtHeusden BEL

16.7.

1014:41.05

 

Jaakko NieminenJyväskKU

27.1.87 

1interc invAtlanta, Geo. USA

18.3.

1114:41.88

 

Riku MarttinenHeinI

20.5.87 

5tähtikHämeenlinna

24.8.

1214:42.54

 

Oskari PennanenJuuanJä

21.11.91 

6tähtikHämeenlinna

24.8.

1314:44.68

 

Ilari PiipponenKarhKa

25.9.88 

7tähtikHämeenlinna

24.8.

1414:45.56

 

Miika TakalaJyväskKU

4.7.78 

8tähtikHämeenlinna

24.8.

1514:48.04

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

9SMTurku

7.8.

1614:50.55

 

Ville HeikkiläLammSä

22.2.92 

10SMTurku

7.8.

1714:50.77

 

Henri VanhaOulNMKY

30.9.89 

11SMTurku

7.8.

1814:52.54

 

Martti SiikaluomaKangKi

30.4.92 

13SMTurku

7.8.

1914:53.06

 

Mikko VirtaTurWei

9.4.74 

14SMTurku

7.8.

2014:55.21

 

Niko KrohnsOulNMKY

18.4.86 

15SMTurku

7.8.



10000 metriä

128:25.29

 

Matti RäsänenJoensKa

15.2.83 

6rBpjordanStanford, Calif. USA

1.5.

229:32.20

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

37rBpjordanStanford, Calif. USA

1.5.

330:01.42

 

Henri ManninenJyväskKU

3.1.85 

4moHelsinki

10.9.

430:13.79

 

Jaakko NieminenJyväskKU

27.1.87 

3raleigh relRaleigh, NC USA

25.3.

530:20.90

 

Jarkko HambergSjundeåIF

25.6.82 

3SMTurku

5.8.

630:24.03

 

Petteri MuukkonenSjundeåIF

13.10.76 

3pimHelsinki/E

31.5.

730:28.79

 

Jarkko JärvenpääTampPy

22.8.86 

4SMTurku

5.8.

830:43.39

 

Miika TakalaJyväskKU

4.7.78 

5SMTurku

5.8.

930:52.6h

 

Francis KirwaLahdA

28.11.74 

1pimHeinola

5.9.

1030:54.25

 

Arttu VattulainenJoensKa

3.12.91 

6SMTurku

5.8.

1131:02.31

 

Oskari PennanenJuuanJä

21.11.91 

6toukokuun kHelsinki/E

31.5.

1231:12.48

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

7SMTurku

5.8.

1331:32.31

 

Joonas HarjamäkiSeinäjsU

30.5.86 

1pkSeinäjoki

22.9.

1431:36.40

 

Jukka KeroTuUL

12.6.74 

8SMTurku

5.8.

1531:44.95

 

Mikko VirtaTurWei

9.4.74 

7toukokuun kHelsinki/E

31.5.

1631:48.41

 

Ville HeikkiläLammSä

22.2.92 

8toukokuun kHelsinki/E

31.5.

1731:53.05

 

Lauri LipiäinenSjundeåIF

16.10.78 

9pimHelsinki/E

31.5.

1831:53.87

 

Teppo SyrjäläTeivoSt

8.10.75 

1pimTampere/H

4.9.

1931:58.50

 

Tommi HytönenKU-58

7.6.90 

9SMTurku

5.8.

2031:59.20

 

Petteri KuorikoskiKuortKu

25.5.76 

10SMTurku

5.8.



Puolimaraton

11:02:50

SE

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

3venloopVenlo NED

27.3.

21:05:52

 

Henri ManninenJyväskKU

3.1.85 

1kankaanp. mKankaanpää

15.10.

31:06:22

 

Obed KipkuruiSjundeåIF

3.9.86 

2SMSiuntio

16.4.

41:06:41

 

Petteri MuukkonenSjundeåIF

13.10.76 

4SMSiuntio

16.4.

51:06:48

 

Francis KirwaLahdA

28.11.74 

1lassen höMyrskylä

18.9.

61:07:00

 

Mårten BoströmSjundeåIF

3.8.82 

5SMSiuntio

16.4.

71:07:23

 

Jarkko JärvenpääTampPy

22.8.86 

2kankaanp. mKankaanpää

15.10.

81:07:34

 

Janne HolménIFÅland-J

26.9.77 

5NCStockholm SWE

17.9.

91:07:46

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

3münchen mMünchen GER

9.10.

101:07:53

 

Pekka ToivolaJoensKa

22.3.89 

4kankaanp. mKankaanpää

15.10.

111:08:54

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

2lassen höMyrskylä

18.9.

121:09:21

 

Miika TakalaJyväskKU

4.7.78 

1vantaan mVantaa

9.10.

131:09:37

 

Wille KeihänenHIFK

22.4.74 

3suvi-iltaForssa

18.6.

141:09:45

 

Jaakko NieminenJyväskKU

27.1.87 

33rock'nrollLas Vegas, Nev. USA

4.12.

151:09:51

 

Jani LakanenJyväskKU

11.12.76 

1tampereen pTampere

25.9.

161:10:29

 

Mikko TyniHamPo

28.1.84 

2åland mMaarianhamina

30.10.

171:10:42

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

6SMSiuntio

16.4.

181:11:10

 

Oskari PennanenJuuanJä

21.11.91 

7SMSiuntio

16.4.

191:11:13

 

Tommi HytönenKU-58

7.6.90 

2vantaan mVantaa

9.10.

201:11:23

 

Kimmo RandelinIisVi

20.9.75 

3vantaan mVantaa

9.10.



Maraton

12:19:01

 

Obed KipkuruiSjundeåIF

3.9.86 

3NCKavarna BUL

7.5.

22:19:08

 

Francis KirwaLahdA

28.11.74 

42bmwFrankfurt GER

30.10.

32:21:19

 

Janne HolménIFÅland-J

26.9.77 

6nordeaRiga LAT

22.5.

42:21:45

 

Mårten BoströmSjundeåIF

3.8.82 

1københ.mKøbenhavn DEN

22.5.

52:23:26

 

Miika TakalaJyväskKU

4.7.78 

51bmwFrankfurt GER

30.10.

62:28:04

 

Marko VaittinenForssSa

13.11.70 

17stockh.mStockholm SWE

28.5.

72:32:44

 

Lauri FriariMikkKV

29.4.66 

20stockh.mStockholm SWE

28.5.

82:33:26

 

Matti RaumaTuUL

14.3.82 

63tcsAmsterdam NED

16.10.

92:33:50

 

Teemu Piksilä(Kokkola)

27.8.81 

1kuusaan mHaapajärvi

6.8.

102:34:18

 

Marko HeiskanenSjundeåIF

12.12.72 

24stockh.mStockholm SWE

28.5.

112:34:22

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

1SMHelsinki

20.8.

122:34:29

 

Mika PenttinenLappUM

4.9.80 

2SMHelsinki

20.8.

132:34:42

 

Pasi HuhtalaTampPy

18.2.81 

102bmwFrankfurt GER

30.10.

142:35:20

 

Darby ThomasTuUL

7.7.83 

106bmwFrankfurt GER

30.10.

152:35:35

 

Joni SaarikoskiYlistKV

28.8.81 

4SMHelsinki

20.8.

162:35:36

 

Kimmo RandelinIisVi

20.9.75 

1itsenäismKuopio

6.12.

172:35:38

 

Antti NisonenMikkKV

14.8.76 

1osmon superhöPieksämäki

9.10.

182:35:44

 

Jukka SaloKU-58

26.7.84 

1vantaan mVantaa

9.10.

192:35:52

 

Mikko VirtaTurWei

9.4.74 

5SMHelsinki

20.8.

202:35:59

 

Teppo RonkainenOulNMKY

18.11.68 

1terwamOulu

21.5.



3000 m esteet

1 8:26.45

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

5eliittiLapinlahti

24.7.

2 8:27.08

 

Janne UkonmaanahoYlikNM

13.3.84 

6eliittiLapinlahti

24.7.

3 8:45.29

 

Joonas HarjamäkiSeinäjsU

30.5.86 

4eliittiKuortane

25.6.

4 8:56.12

 

Rami TuokkoNaantLöy

7.1.87 

7eliittiLapinlahti

24.7.

5 9:04.93

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

8eliittiLappeenranta

13.8.

6 9:12.84

 

Mikko VirtaTurWei

9.4.74 

4SMTurku

5.8.

7 9:17.10

 

Teppo SyrjäläTeivoSt

8.10.75 

5SMTurku

5.8.

8 9:18.67

 

Jimmy FinnholmIKFalken

9.10.91 

8eliittiLapinlahti

24.7.

9 9:29.17

 

Niko KrohnsOulNMKY

18.4.86 

7SMTurku

5.8.

10 9:42.54

 

Hannu GranbergLahdA

2.2.90 

1pimHelsinki/E

14.6.

11 9:43.65

 

Joakim TräskelinVasaIS

4.4.84 

8SMTurku

5.8.

12 9:47.81

 

Väinö KlemolaKuopSV

16.6.82 

1pimLeppävirta

14.7.

13 9:48.33

 

Eetu LindforsKarhKa

18.6.90 

2pimHelsinki/E

14.6.

14 9:48.71

 

Samu VilkkiKarhKa

7.5.89 

5karnJämsä

2.7.

15 9:49.93

 

Ville RokalaOrimJy

20.11.89 

3-22SMUusikaupunki

20.8.

16 9:50.85

 

Pasi HuhtalaTampPy

18.2.81 

6karnJämsä

2.7.

17 9:59.61

 

Aku NikanderLänsiUU

10.3.90 

5-22SMUusikaupunki

20.8.

1810:03.22

 

Magnus HellströmSjundeåIF

4.12.75 

190juhlaNaantali

24.7.

1910:06.76

 

Veli-Jukka HattulaKristU

7.9.88 

9karnJämsä

2.7.

2010:09.42

 

Johannes BrunilaTuUL

21.10.88 

10SMTurku

5.8.



110 m aidat

113.89

0.7 

Joona-Ville HeinäHIFK

11.5.89 

1karnJämsä/J

30.6.

214.04

0.5 

Antti KorkealaaksoSeinäjsU

14.2.84 

1moHelsinki

10.9.

314.30

1.6 

Juha SonckTuUL

15.4.81 

2h2SMTurku

5.8.

414.32

-0.5 

Otto KilpiNokU

29.3.87 

2timanttikSastamala

28.8.

514.35

-0.2 

Jaakko MalmivirtaTuUL

26.10.91 

4eliittiKuortane

25.6.

614.44

0.4 

Pasi RoslundRaumU

8.1.92 

4eliittiJoensuu

27.7.

714.54

0.2 

Topias FilppuTuUL

28.5.85 

2pkTampere

29.7.

814.59

0.7 

Otto SeppäläLammKo

4.9.85 

3karnJämsä/J

30.6.

914.62

1.4 

Sami ItaniJyväskKU

24.3.87 

DSMTurku

7.8.

1014.76

0.7 

Jere LehtoOulPy

29.4.91 

4karnJämsä/J

30.6.

1114.83

-0.2 

Lassi RaunioTampPy

11.10.83 

6eliittiKuortane

25.6.

1214.85

0.0 

Juha-Matti Iso-JaakkolaLauttLu

11.1.91 

4h1eliittiKuortane

25.6.

1314.89

1.4 

Petri LemmetyinenKU-58

31.1.89 

DSMTurku

7.8.

1414.98

0.7 

Otto Raja-ahoÄhtU

24.5.88 

6karnJämsä/J

30.6.

1515.00

0.2 

Juuso HassiOrivPo

4.4.93 

5pimTampere

29.7.

1615.19

-0.1 

Thomas BarrineauKuopSV

28.8.88 

DuniShenzhen CHN

18.8.

1715.23

0.4 

Elmo LakkaKouvU

10.4.93 

1pimOrimattila

26.7.

1815.26

0.2 

Vesa KorjusKuortKu

13.8.81 

4kaMänttä-Vilppula/V

11.7.

1915.30

0.9 

Kristoffer SandellIKFalken

6.3.79 

1SFIKristiinankaupunki

30.7.

2015.43

1.4 

Tuomas RantaTuUL

26.2.92 

DSMTurku

7.8.



Myötätuulessa


14.22

3.4 

Jaakko MalmivirtaTuUL

26.10.91 

2h1SMTurku

5.8.

14.73

3.4 

Jere LehtoOulPy

29.4.91 

4h1SMTurku

5.8.



400 m aidat

1 50.80

 

Oskari MöröLänsiUU

31.1.93 

3s2-19EMTallinn EST

23.7.

2 50.97

 

Jussi HeikkiläViipU

21.3.83 

2rBkvTarare FRA

9.7.

3 51.09

 

Petteri MonniJyväskKU

31.3.90 

3s1-22EMOstrava CZE

15.7.

4 52.27

 

Panu PasanenVihdVie

31.12.87 

6rAeliittiLappeenranta

13.8.

5 52.60

 

Don-Zheni EkoebveHIFK

8.9.92 

2-19moKøbenhavn DEN

3.9.

6 52.64

 

Gustav KlingstedtHIFK

8.12.85 

1SFIKristiinankaupunki

29.7.

7 53.70

 

Juho LauntoSauvU

29.3.89 

1-22SMUusikaupunki

21.8.

8 54.21

 

Otto SeppäläLammKo

4.9.85 

1tilastopajaTurku

25.7.

9 54.24

 

Ossi LinkoahoHKV

11.8.90 

2-22SMUusikaupunki

21.8.

10 54.42

 

Arttu MalmivirtaTuUL

17.8.88 

3h2SMTurku

6.8.

11 54.83

 

Juuso HassiOrivPo

4.4.93 

3rA-19/3SMValkeakoski

21.8.

12 54.97

 

Kristoffer SandellIKFalken

6.3.79 

2SFIKristiinankaupunki

29.7.

13 55.29

 

Juuso VarjonenLiedPa

31.3.93 

4rA-19/4SMValkeakoski

21.8.

14 55.54

 

Lauri HassiOrivPo

20.9.90 

3-22SMUusikaupunki

21.8.

15 55.65

 

Alexis TrobergEsboIF

2.9.89 

?r?kaVihti

13.7.

16 55.92

 

Jussi RaittinenKurikRy

1.12.90 

3rBeliittiLappeenranta

13.8.

17 56.11

 

Aapo NiemiTuUL

12.8.92 

5tilastopajaTurku

25.7.

18 56.39

 

Juha VirkkunenTampPy

24.1.89 

2rBkarnJämsä/J

30.6.

19 56.49

 

Teemu VuoristoLänsiUU

1.1.90 

3h1SMTurku

6.8.

20 56.51

 

Jussi ValtanenLiedPa

18.7.92 

4h3SMTurku

6.8.



Korkeus

12.24

 

Osku TorroJyväskKU

21.8.79 

5=timanttiOslo NOR

9.6.

22.23

 

Jussi ViitaTampPy

26.9.85 

2iberoamHuelva ESP

2.6.

32.14

 

Henderson DottinVasaIS

4.1.80 

5eliittiJoensuu

27.7.

42.11

 

Henri VitikainenOrimJy

26.5.89 

1äänekoski gÄänekoski

10.6.

52.11

 

Asko PesonenIisVi

15.4.43 

1pimKuopio

10.7.

62.10

 

Mauri KaattariHimU

6.2.86 

DtallukkaAsikkala

16.7.

72.08

 

Mikael RajalaEspTa

12.3.87 

5eliittiTampere

12.6.

82.07

 

Richard ÖstmanIFVOM

15.1.92 

1-19SMValkeakoski

20.8.

92.05

 

Markus KaurtoValkHa

31.8.93 

2-19moKøbenhavn DEN

3.9.

102.04

 

Sami ItaniJyväskKU

24.3.87 

1semMänttä-Vilppula/V

21.6.

112.03

 

Lauri StenrothJanJa

29.8.86 

4ecccBeograd SRB

28.5.

122.03

 

Samuli NurminenEurRai

28.1.81 

4tähtikVirrat

6.7.

132.03

 

Joonas JokivartioOulPy

2.2.91 

3qSMTurku

6.8.

142.02

 

Thomas BarrineauKuopSV

28.8.88 

Dsea ray relKnoxville, Tenn. USA

13.4.

152.02

 

Markus SandbackaIKFalken

31.1.87 

1SFIKristiinankaupunki

29.7.

162.00

 

Juhani PyhärantaMynämI

16.1.89 

1ntc classicClermont, Flo. USA

21.5.

172.00

 

Topi HyttinenVeitsilKV

20.11.87 

1lapin leiRovaniemi/S

23.7.

182.00

 

Heikki PärnäTuUL

6.4.81 

8qSMTurku

6.8.

192.00

 

Samuli ErikssonLänsiUU

9.11.95 

1-16SMJyväskylä

13.8.

201.99

 

Jarkko ParkkonenKyyjKy

17.10.90 

2-22SMUusikaupunki

20.8.

211.99

 

Samuli Sievi-KorteViialVa

13.5.94 

1-20KLLHyvinkää

4.9.



Seiväs

15.60

 

Jere BergiusTampPy

4.4.87 

1challengeEspoo/Le

5.6.

25.60

 

Eemeli SalomäkiSomE

11.10.87 

1-22juhannuskSomero

24.6.

35.50

 

Mikael WestöIFFemman

3.4.82 

2moHelsinki

9.9.

45.36

 

Vesa RantanenVirtU

2.12.75 

4SMTurku

6.8.

55.32

 

Olli RannikkoNokU

18.9.84 

6cAkarnSomero

3.7.

65.15

 

Jarno KiviojaHKV

7.10.82 

390juhlaRaahe

20.7.

75.10

 

Henri VäyrynenKajKi

16.10.91 

2challengeEspoo/Le

5.6.

85.10

 

Samuli JärveläSoinSi

18.10.87 

4tähtikVirrat

6.7.

95.02

 

Akseli VälimäkiNoormNo

18.7.88 

1pkPori/N

6.7.

105.00

 

Joonas JokivartioOulPy

2.2.91 

1-22SMUusikaupunki

21.8.

115.00

 

Juuso ErkkiläKyrVoi

7.2.89 

2-22SMUusikaupunki

21.8.

124.95

 

Mauri KaattariHimU

6.2.86 

7tähtikVirrat

6.7.

134.95

 

Perttu KorhonenSotkJy

7.7.90 

3-22SMUusikaupunki

21.8.

144.91

 

Christian WestöIFFemman

8.5.79 

2suupohja gKristiinankaupunki

3.9.

154.90

 

Viktor ÖstmanVasaIS

25.3.94 

1-17nePori

9.6.

164.80

 

Thomas BarrineauKuopSV

28.8.88 

DconfAthens, Geo. USA

13.5.

174.80

 

Toni LatvalaHaapajKi

6.7.77 

1pimAlajärvi

26.7.

184.80

 

Jaakko SihvonenLempKi

18.7.93 

4timanttikSastamala

28.8.

194.72

 

Sami JaatinenLieksU

5.1.93 

1pkLieksa

5.6.

204.70

 

Kalle HarmaalaKouvU

29.7.91 

8challengeEspoo/Le

5.6.

214.70

 

Einari VälimäkiNoormNo

2.3.94 

1-17poHämeenlinna

2.8.

224.70

 

Juhani PyhärantaMynämI

16.1.89 

5-22SMUusikaupunki

21.8.



Pituus

18.08

1.4 

Tommi EviläTampPy

6.4.80 

1SMTurku

6.8.

28.04

SE22

1.7 

Roni OllikainenHKV

27.8.90 

2SMTurku

6.8.

37.89

1.6 

Mikko KivinenLohtVei

16.1.88 

3SMTurku

6.8.

47.83

1.9 

Petteri LaxLauttLu

12.10.85 

1qSMTurku

5.8.

57.74

1.1 

Juho-Matti PimiäLappUM

28.12.84 

4cAkarnJämsä

2.7.

67.65

1.3 

Eetu ViitalaKuortKu

27.3.87 

6cAkarnJämsä

2.7.

77.65

0.7 

Eero HaapalaJalasjJa

10.7.89 

3suupohja gKristiinankaupunki

3.9.

87.54

-0.2 

Otto KilpiNokU

29.3.87 

6SMTurku

6.8.

97.49

1.3 

Arttu HalmelaHonkajsU

25.9.91 

1marskin kLappeenranta

2.6.

107.47

1.5 

Samuli PitkänenÄänekU

2.4.92 

1-19SMValkeakoski

20.8.

117.40

0.0 

Aleksi HaapakoskiOulPy

7.10.89 

1pohjantähti gPudasjärvi

23.6.

127.31

0.7 

Janne EtelämäkiKuortKu

11.1.92 

3marskin kLappeenranta

2.6.

137.28

-0.4 

Eetu EhrolaTampPy

20.9.92 

1-19neJanakkala

22.6.

147.28

-0.9 

Jaakko OjaniemiSeinäjsU

28.8.80 

DtallukkaAsikkala

16.7.

157.28

1.0 

Jarmo KalevaTeuvRi

10.1.93 

3-19SMValkeakoski

20.8.

167.21

1.5 

Simon SundstenIKFalken

27.5.78 

1pkPedersöre

16.6.

177.18

1.0 

Ville HakomäkiYlihJu

27.5.94 

1-17SMJyväskylä

13.8.

187.14

0.9 

Matti MäkitaloPaimU

23.3.91 

3tähtikHämeenlinna

24.8.

197.12

1.6 

Mikael VilénViipU

2.6.93 

-19SMValkeakoski

20.8.

207.10

0.3 

Samuli BryggareHKV

10.3.91 

4suvi-iltaLahti

8.6.



Myötätuulessa


7.36

4.4 

Jaakko OjaniemiSeinäjsU

28.8.80 

DmoSeinäjoki

4.6.

7.33

2.2 

Eetu EhrolaTampPy

20.9.92 

8qSMTurku

5.8.

7.14

2.1 

Mikael VilénViipU

2.6.93 

5-19SMValkeakoski

20.8.



3-loikka

116.07

0.1 

Aleksi TammentieTampU

6.8.86 

1moHelsinki

9.9.

215.57

0.5 

Ville MylläriHeinävYU

22.3.85 

1cAkarnJämsä

2.7.

315.48

-0.4 

Mikko KivinenLohtVei

16.1.88 

2SMTurku

7.8.

415.41

0.7 

Tomi LitendahlViitVie

3.8.89 

pimViitasaari

26.7.

515.36

0.7 

Antti InkinenImU

20.4.87 

1cBkarnJämsä

2.7.

615.14

1.9 

Janne HarjuLeppSi

19.12.79 

-challengeEspoo/Le

5.6.

715.11

1.9 

Samuli PitkänenÄänekU

2.4.92 

1-19neKuopio

23.7.

814.96

1.1 

Kristian PulliKaipVi

2.9.94 

2-17moEspoo/Le

10.9.

914.89

0.0 

Sauli LeinoUudKK

10.11.81 

7qSMTurku

6.8.

1014.84

-0.2 

Matti MäkitaloPaimU

23.3.91 

1kaMänttä-Vilppula/V

11.7.

1114.72

1.7 

Juho SanaslahtiKaipVi

30.6.90 

3-22SMUusikaupunki

21.8.

1214.70

2.0 

Mikael InkeroinenLeppSi

3.12.75 

1-35vPMLappeenranta

3.7.

1314.60

-0.3 

Daniel SjölindEsboIF

3.3.85 

4cAkarnJämsä

2.7.

1414.58

-0.8 

Tuomas KaukolahtiKU-58

6.5.94 

2-17SMJyväskylä

14.8.

1514.57

0.3 

Jere MäkeläNurmijYU

20.2.93 

1-19neNurmijärvi

15.6.

1614.49

0.0 

Tommi HuoponenEspTa

27.4.92 

2-19SMValkeakoski

21.8.

1714.33

0.6 

Emil StorlundIFVOM

24.5.91 

3cBkarnJämsä

2.7.

1814.24

-0.2 

Otto YlöstaloIFSibboV

4.2.91 

1sfiserienEspoo/Le

31.8.

1914.22

0.9 

Leevi LindstedtHollU

20.9.92 

4-19SMValkeakoski

21.8.

2014.19

0.8 

Nico RissanenKuopNMKY

12.5.91 

3pkViitasaari

26.7.



Myötätuulessa


16.11

2.6 

Aleksi TammentieTampU

6.8.86 

1challengeEspoo/Le

5.6.

15.75

2.5 

Janne HarjuLeppSi

19.12.79 

1toukokuun kHelsinki/E

31.5.

15.45

2.2 

Tomi LitendahlViitVie

3.8.89 

1pimViitasaari

26.7.

14.99

3.0 

Matti MäkitaloPaimU

23.3.91 

2-22SMUusikaupunki

21.8.

14.70

2.8 

Nico RissanenKuopNMKY

12.5.91 

4-22SMUusikaupunki

21.8.

14.25

 

Donatello DallaiEsboIF

17.4.96 

1-15trofeo uCampi Bisenzio ITA

2.6.



Kuula

118.48

 

Arsi HarjuPerhKi

18.3.74 

9elite thrTucson, Ariz. USA

21.5.

218.48

 

Henri PakisjärviKuivAu

6.1.89 

1raseborg gRaasepori/K

13.6.

318.40

 

Tomas SöderlundIFRaseb

14.5.89 

2raseborg gRaasepori/K

13.6.

418.14

 

Conny KarlssonIFRaseb

30.12.75 

2timanttikSastamala

28.8.

518.08

 

Robert HäggblomVasaIS

9.8.82 

1eliittiKuortane

25.6.

617.88

 

Mika LönnbladTuUL

11.1.77 

1qSMTurku

6.8.

717.57

 

Hannu JalonenParkU

18.9.89 

4SMTurku

6.8.

817.54

 

Sami KalliomäkiIkaalU

11.3.83 

1kaIkaalinen

7.6.

917.29

 

Joni MattilaHimU

30.11.88 

1pimAlajärvi

25.7.

1017.17

 

Jani SantalaHimU

30.1.87 

1jyväskylä gJyväskylä

22.6.

1117.03

 

Mikko ViitamaaVammsVoi

6.3.80 

2kipinän kNummi-Pusula

10.7.

1216.78

 

Mikko RönkköHelsPV

29.3.78 

1polSMKajaani

9.8.

1316.67

 

Mikko HeikkiläPellPo

16.9.87 

2pohjantähti gPudasjärvi

23.6.

1416.52

 

Peter HildénTuUL

6.8.78 

9qSMTurku

6.8.

1516.31

 

Pasi LautalaHamE

28.7.80 

1syyshePorvoo

27.8.

1616.24

 

Tuomas MartinTampU

5.4.91 

1juhlakTampere/H

4.9.

1716.19

 

Arttu KangasKanksLei

13.7.93 

11qSMTurku

6.8.

1816.11

 

Jussi TukevaÄhtU

14.2.87 

2suomensÄhtäri

31.7.

1916.07

 

Juha-Matti LeivoLapLu

12.3.90 

3pohjantähti gPudasjärvi

23.6.

2015.92

 

Mikko ToiviainenLoimJa

22.2.90 

5-22SMUusikaupunki

20.8.



Kiekko

162.74

 

Mikko KyyröKerU

12.7.80 

1kaIkaalinen

7.6.

259.43

 

Jouni WaldénIkaalU

9.1.82 

1juhannuskIkaalinen

24.6.

357.54

 

Mika LoikkanenKeskiUYU

20.2.74 

6moHelsinki

10.9.

457.53

 

Joni MattilaHimU

30.11.88 

1pkAlavieska

22.6.

555.34

 

Raine MunukkaKuortKu

6.5.82 

1botnia sprVaasa

30.5.

655.32

 

Pyry NiskalaSeinäjsU

6.11.90 

1kiekuuKauhajoki

21.5.

754.58

 

Pertti HynniViipU

14.2.60 

1pimEspoo/Le

26.7.

854.54

 

Ville KiviojaNokU

9.7.90 

1pkTampere/Ph

12.8.

953.14

 

Jouni HelppikangasOrimJy

10.2.71 

5qSMTurku

5.8.

1053.02

 

Johan ÅkerlundIFLänken

30.8.64 

4suupohja gKristiinankaupunki

3.9.

1152.49

 

Teemu OlliJoensKa

24.8.78 

1pkPolvijärvi/S

14.6.

1250.71

 

Juuso SillanpääJyväskKU

16.2.79 

3jyväskylä gJyväskylä

22.6.

1350.36

 

Harri MarttiKeskiUYU

7.8.80 

4finskiJärvenpää

29.5.

1450.17

 

Teppo RyytiOulHui

4.2.71 

1pkYlivieska

17.8.

1550.09

 

Petri KäräjäojaHaapavU

29.1.83 

1laidunk. ALiminka

16.6.

1649.37

 

Juha KumpulainenIisVi

6.12.77 

1pkIisalmi

1.10.

1748.06

 

Antti MartinmäkiVihU

20.4.90 

3kiekkocupAlavieska

27.8.

1847.59

 

Sami SirenHKV

14.11.72 

2pimEspoo/Le

26.7.

1947.06

 

Teemu PoikolainenViitVie

21.9.92 

14qSMTurku

5.8.

2047.02

 

Henri PakisjärviKuivAu

6.1.89 

3-22SMUusikaupunki

21.8.



Moukari

177.34

 

David SöderbergIFVOM

11.8.79 

1karnKaustinen

2.7.

276.60

 

Olli-Pekka KarjalainenTöysVe

7.3.80 

9qMMDaegu KOR

27.8.

375.31

 

Tuomas SeppänenPorinPy

16.5.86 

1eliittiKuortane

25.6.

472.71

 

Juha KauppinenKangKi

16.8.86 

2kaMänttä-Vilppula/V

11.7.

572.37

 

Arno LaitinenJyväskKU

9.3.88 

5eliittiKuortane

25.6.

671.22

 

Joachim KoivuEsboIF

5.9.88 

4karnKaustinen

2.7.

770.45

 

Mats GranöOulPy

6.9.81 

1tähtikOulu

10.8.

869.48

 

Kai RäsänenPyhäsU

29.6.90 

1sepon moJoensuu/P

29.5.

967.59

 

Dorian CollakuEspTa

2.6.77 

2challengeEspoo/Le

5.6.

1066.44

 

Ilmari LahtinenNoormNo

12.10.93 

3cBkarnKaustinen

3.7.

1165.07

 

Petri RautioAlavVi

27.6.82 

2pkAlavieska

18.8.

1264.94

 

Juho SaarikoskiNoormNo

19.5.93 

4cBkarnKaustinen

3.7.

1363.50

 

Jarkko PaljakkaJaalVoi

7.2.79 

10qSMTurku

5.8.

1463.03

 

Tuomas MikkolaAlavVi

28.9.82 

3pkAlavieska

18.8.

1560.39

 

Jesse LehtoKaustPV

12.2.93 

1pimAlajärvi

25.7.

1660.22

 

Veli-Matti JussilaVirtU

8.1.85 

4 moukaricupKaustinen

23.7.

1759.99

 

Tuomas KalliovaaraLänsiUU

11.4.92 

1pkHelsinki/E

22.8.

1859.79

 

Tuomo TarvainenKauhWi

4.7.75 

1 moukaricupTöysä

14.5.

1959.45

 

Harri SantalaJyväskKU

14.7.89 

2-22SMUusikaupunki

20.8.

2059.24

 

Mikko KoskirantaKristU

17.3.92 

15qSMTurku

5.8.



Keihäs

185.33

 

Tero PitkämäkiSeinäjsU

19.12.82 

1timanttiShanghai CHN

15.5.

285.12

 

Ari MannioLehtimJy

23.7.87 

1SMTurku

7.8.

384.41

 

Lassi EtelätaloJoensKa

30.4.88 

1kaLeppävirta

28.5.

483.77

 

Sampo LehtolaLapinlVe

10.5.89 

1eliittiLappeenranta

13.8.

582.39

 

Teemu WirkkalaToholU

14.1.84 

4timanttiShanghai CHN

15.5.

682.29

 

Antti RuuskanenPielavSa

21.2.84 

1eliittiLapinlahti

24.7.

781.53

 

Jarkko Koski-VähäläYlivKu

21.11.78 

1cAkarnPihtipudas

3.7.

881.01

 

Harri HaatainenLapVi

5.1.78 

2eliittiLapinlahti

24.7.

980.10

 

Tero JärvenpääTampPy

2.10.84 

2SMTurku

7.8.

1078.69

 

Mika AaltoRuovRy

11.3.82 

1tähtikVirrat

6.7.

1176.18

 

Gerbrand GroblerRuovPi

26.1.83 

1cBkarnPihtipudas

3.7.

1276.11

 

Mikko LöppönenJoensKa

29.9.83 

1kaSavonlinna

14.7.

1375.39

 

Jani KiiskiläVeitsilKV

28.12.89 

1pohjantähti gPudasjärvi

23.6.

1473.99

 

Heiko GrossVesU

6.5.84 

5eliittiJoensuu

27.7.

1573.35

 

Sami PeltomäkiAlajA

11.1.91 

1botnia sprVaasa

30.5.

1673.28

 

Rainer ManninenKuortKu

21.3.91 

2-22SMUusikaupunki

21.8.

1773.11

 

Pasi TurunenOutokPa

11.2.87 

1heittohyppypJoensuu/P

4.9.

1872.97

 

Tuomas SaariHimU

17.3.89 

1-22karnPihtipudas

30.6.

1972.86

 

Tuomas LaaksonenTuUL

9.3.90 

2-22karnPihtipudas

30.6.

2072.28

 

Joonas VerronenHimU

24.4.90 

3-22SMUusikaupunki

21.8.



10-ottelu

17731

 

Sami ItaniJyväskKU

24.3.87 

1SMTurku

7.8.

27654

 

Thomas BarrineauKuopSV

28.8.88 

3confAthens, Geo. USA

13.5.

37318

 

Mauri KaattariHimU

6.2.86 

2SMTurku

7.8.

47164

 

Otto YlöstaloIFSibboV

4.2.91 

3SMTurku

7.8.

57090

 

Petri LemmetyinenKU-58

31.1.89 

5moSeinäjoki

5.6.

67085

 

Juuso HassiOrivPo

4.4.93 

4SMTurku

7.8.

76989

 

Tero OjalaLohtVei

12.5.86 

5SMTurku

7.8.

86977

 

Samuli BryggareHKV

10.3.91 

3-22PMSipoo

19.6.

96692

 

Lari HaapakangasTuUL

26.12.87 

7SMTurku

7.8.

106627

 

Tuomas RantaTuUL

26.2.92 

8SMTurku

7.8.

116613

 

Aki SalminenKuopSV

2.1.85 

11moSeinäjoki

5.6.

126564

 

Miikka KeloKeskiUYU

8.4.85 

6tallukkaAsikkala

17.7.

136491

 

Jesse JokinenSysmSi

27.3.88 

7tallukkaAsikkala

17.7.

146471

 

Tuure HolloLänsiUU

29.7.90 

8tallukkaAsikkala

17.7.

156406

 

Henri VäyrynenKajKi

16.10.91 

1-22SMIi

27.8.

166175

 

Tuomas HelinLahdA

19.1.88 

12SMTurku

7.8.

176063

 

Juho LauntoSauvU

29.3.89 

3-22SMIi

27.8.

186037

 

Victor HögholmIFFemman

18.7.91 

13SMTurku

7.8.

195808

 

Stefan EkbladKimSF

28.6.91 

2pimVaasa

19.6.

205737

 

Tommi SilvennoinenEsboIF

8.2.93 

10tallukkaAsikkala

17.7.



10000 m kävely

139:55.2h

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

1moHelsinki

9.9.

239:56.5h

 

Heikki KukkonenLappUM

18.3.87 

2moHelsinki

9.9.

340:22.6h

SE22

 

Veli-Matti PartanenLappUM

28.10.91 

3moHelsinki

9.9.

443:54.07

 

Aleksi OjalaTurWei

9.12.92 

1-19SMUusikaupunki

20.8.

544:08.05

 

Matias KorpelaRaahVe

16.11.89 

2-22SMUusikaupunki

20.8.

644:18.04

 

Eemeli KiiskiKeskiUYU

13.8.91 

3-22SMUusikaupunki

20.8.

745:38.73

 

Timo ViljanenTurWei

5.11.77 

1pimRaisio

26.7.

850:24.63

 

Tuukka GrönholmLappUM

2.12.90 

4-22SMUusikaupunki

20.8.

952:34.57

 

Juuso JoukasYlänKi

14.11.93 

1-19pimUusikaupunki

19.7.

1053:08.26

 

Joni RouhiainenKeskiUYU

22.12.94 

4-19PMHalden NOR

17.9.

1155:31.38

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

1pimTampere/H

2.6.

1255:54.89

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

2pimTampere/H

2.6.

1356:37.7h

 

Harri LehtonenEurRai

4.10.63 

1pimNakkila

26.5.

1457:41.7h

 

Ari VäliniemiVasI

8.7.58 

2pimNakkila

26.5.

1559:19.68

 

Simeon HyyppäVimpVe

27.4.93 

3-19SMUusikaupunki

20.8.

1662:27.12

 

Pasi MoisanderVihdVie

17.1.72 

1-35vSMMikkeli

29.7.

1764:06.6h

 

Pertti TuomainenLeppävU

21.3.53 

1pimLeppävirta

14.7.

1866:32.0h

 

Åke TarvosIFPedersPo

3.7.43 

1pimVöyri

7.7.



10 km kävely

140:07

SE22

 

Veli-Matti PartanenLappUM

28.10.91 

1taaborTuusula

24.4.

242:46

 

Aleksi OjalaTurWei

9.12.92 

2taaborTuusula

24.4.

343:34

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

vvaSMKauhava

12.6.

445:16

 

Matias KorpelaRaahVe

16.11.89 

v-22vaSMKauhava

12.6.

548:51

 

Timo ViljanenTurWei

5.11.77 

vvaSMKauhava

12.6.

653:27

 

Elmo KoivunenEsboIF

3.8.94 

1-17SMKauhava

12.6.

753:34

 

Christopher RönngrenIFLänken

30.5.92 

v-19vaSMKauhava

12.6.

853:43

 

Joni RouhiainenKeskiUYU

22.12.94 

2-17SMKauhava

12.6.

956:14

 

Tuukka GrönholmLappUM

2.12.90 

v-22vaSMKauhava

12.6.

1056:56

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

1-60ejanhunenKonnevesi

18.9.

1158:06

 

Joosep TeemaaEsboIF

12.8.94 

3-17SMKauhava

12.6.

1258:07

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

1-60vPMLappeenranta

3.7.

1358:43

 

Artturi OilaEspTa

4.2.96 

4-17SMKauhava

12.6.

1460.13

 

Kauko PekkarinenOripVe

22.1.59 

1-50hipposkJyväskylä

28.8.

1561:09

 

Pasi MoisanderVihdVie

17.1.72 

1-35vPMLappeenranta

3.7.

1661:31

 

Juuso JeskanenKarhKa

1.5.96 

5-17SMKauhava

12.6.

1763:30

 

Jouko KuusjärviJyväskKU

11.3.48 

2-60ejanhunenKonnevesi

18.9.

1864:34

 

Pertti TuomainenLeppävU

21.3.53 

1-55vPMLappeenranta

3.7.

1965:03

 

Einari VainikkaKuntoP

4.8.40 

1-70vSMKauhava

12.6.

2065:13

 

Antti HonkonenKorsKai

11.7.45 

13-65vMMSacramento, Calif. USA

12.7.



20 km kävely

11:23:40

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

1SMTurku

4.8.

21:26:37

 

Veli-Matti PartanenLappUM

28.10.91 

6-22EMOstrava CZE

17.7.

31:26:51

 

Heikki KukkonenLappUM

18.3.87 

2SMTurku

4.8.

41:28:07

 

Antti KempasKeskiUYU

3.10.80 

3SMTurku

4.8.

51:31:48

 

Matias KorpelaRaahVe

16.11.89 

4SMTurku

4.8.

61:32:02

 

Eemeli KiiskiKeskiUYU

13.8.91 

5SMTurku

4.8.

71:34:13

 

Aleksi OjalaTurWei

9.12.92 

6SMTurku

4.8.

81:35:13

 

Timo ViljanenTurWei

5.11.77 

1taaborTuusula

24.4.

91:44:48

 

Tuukka GrönholmLappUM

2.12.90 

8SMTurku

4.8.

101:53:59

 

Christopher RönngrenIFLänken

30.5.92 

2-19SMKauhava

12.6.

111:56:03

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

2taaborTuusula

24.4.

121:57:55

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

4taaborTuusula

24.4.

132:03:14

 

Harri LehtonenEurRai

4.10.63 

1-45vSMKauhava

12.6.

142:11:20

 

Pasi MoisanderVihdVie

17.1.72 

vvaSMKauhava

12.6.

152:11:56

 

Kauko PekkarinenOripVe

22.1.59 

1-50vSMKauhava

12.6.

162:17:17

 

Antti HonkonenKorsKai

11.7.45 

11-65vMMSacramento, Calif. USA

16.7.

172:19:43

 

Pertti TuomainenLeppävU

21.3.53 

1-55vSMKauhava

12.6.

182:27:51

 

Tuomas RanuaTampU

12.9.91 

4-22SMKauhava

12.6.



50 km kävely

13:52:32

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

15MMDaegu KOR

3.9.

23:56:52

 

Antti KempasKeskiUYU

3.10.80 

4NCNaumburg GER

24.9.

34:24:09

 

Timo ViljanenTurWei

5.11.77 

5NCFameck FRA

9.10.





Naiset

100 metriä

111.78

1.1 

Hanna-Maari LatvalaKokkVei

30.10.87 

3moHelsinki

9.9.

211.81

1.6 

Nooralotta NeziriPorinYU

9.11.92 

1-19SMValkeakoski

20.8.

311.85

1.0 

Sari EeroPellPo

6.4.85 

2h2SMTurku

6.8.

411.86

1.1 

Minna LaukkaJyväskKU

21.5.87 

4moHelsinki

9.9.

511.88

1.1 

Ella RäsänenTampPy

27.1.94 

6moHelsinki

9.9.

611.89

1.8 

Jasmin ShowlahHIFK

30.5.89 

1SFIKristiinankaupunki

30.7.

711.89

1.6 

Maria RäsänenKuopNMKY

11.3.92 

2-19SMValkeakoski

20.8.

811.91

1.8 

Jenna JokelaNakkVire

8.4.90 

1säved.spSävedalen SWE

12.6.

911.99

1.8 

Erica NordqvistIFÅland-FK

6.10.88 

2SFIKristiinankaupunki

30.7.

1011.99

1.9 

Tiia MäkiTuUL

21.1.92 

1h4-19SMValkeakoski

20.8.

1112.01

1.8 

Tiina LeppäkoskiLahdA

28.4.90 

3säved.spSävedalen SWE

12.6.

1212.04

1.0 

Riikka KokkoOulPy

20.4.95 

2h4-17eyofTrabzon TUR

25.7.

1312.04

0.7 

Noora HämäläinenJoensKa

15.3.88 

6eliittiLappeenranta

13.8.

1412.14

1.5 

Anna HämäläinenKuortKu

24.3.94 

1-17viiskuntaAlavus

2.6.

1512.17

1.8 

Hanna WissIFÅland-M

30.4.91 

3SFIKristiinankaupunki

30.7.

1612.19

1.2 

Maiju PokkinenTampPy

25.12.92 

2rBkarnJämsä/J

3.7.

1712.21

1.2 

Anna HeiniöTampPy

27.12.83 

3rBkarnJämsä/J

3.7.

1812.22

0.0 

Ida AidanpääAavasU

25.11.88 

1pohjantähti gPudasjärvi

23.6.

1912.23

0.9 

Suvi LiimatainenTampPy

30.1.90 

2pimTampere

28.7.

2012.24

1.8 

Jasmina ViitalaHIFK

30.5.89 

2h1SFIKristiinankaupunki

30.7.



Myötätuulessa


11.62

2.9 

Hanna-Maari LatvalaKokkVei

30.10.87 

1h1karnJämsä/J

3.7.

11.69

3.2 

Maria RäsänenKuopNMKY

11.3.92 

1s2-19SMValkeakoski

20.8.

11.72

3.3 

Nooralotta NeziriPorinYU

9.11.92 

1s1-19SMValkeakoski

20.8.

11.76

2.9 

Tiina LeppäkoskiLahdA

28.4.90 

3h1karnJämsä/J

3.7.

11.84

2.9 

Jasmin ShowlahHIFK

30.5.89 

4h1karnJämsä/J

3.7.

11.91

2.3 

Anna HämäläinenKuortKu

24.3.94 

1rAkaAlavus

18.6.

11.92

3.3 

Tiia MäkiTuUL

21.1.92 

2s1-19SMValkeakoski

20.8.

11.93

2.9 

Noora HämäläinenJoensKa

15.3.88 

6h1karnJämsä/J

3.7.

12.05

3.2 

Maiju PokkinenTampPy

25.12.92 

2s2-19SMValkeakoski

20.8.

12.08

2.8 

Riikka KokkoOulPy

20.4.95 

1-17FJGEspoo/Le

18.6.

12.09

3.2 

Jenni JokinenNakkVire

7.1.92 

3s2-19SMValkeakoski

20.8.

12.15

2.3 

Nelli ToivoToijVau

29.6.89 

3rAkaAlavus

18.6.

12.16

3.0 

Hanna WissIFÅland-M

30.4.91 

1h1sayoSollentuna SWE

22.5.

12.16

3.3 

Anna HeiniöTampPy

27.12.83 

3h2karnJämsä/J

3.7.

12.20

2.6 

Jenni KiviojaIisVi

30.6.87 

6h1eliittiLapinlahti

24.7.

12.20

2.2 

Suvi LiimatainenTampPy

30.1.90 

2h1pimTampere

28.7.

12.23

2.8 

Jatta-Juulia HanskiKarhU

13.1.94 

2-17FJGEspoo/Le

18.6.



200 metriä

123.76

0.0 

Anna HämäläinenKuortKu

24.3.94 

1SMTurku

7.8.

223.91

1.6 

Ella RäsänenTampPy

27.1.94 

1rAeliittiTampere

12.6.

324.02

1.6 

Sari EeroPellPo

6.4.85 

2rAeliittiTampere

12.6.

424.12

0.5 

Minna LaukkaJyväskKU

21.5.87 

2suupohja gKristiinankaupunki

3.9.

524.13

0.0 

Hanna-Maari LatvalaKokkVei

30.10.87 

3SMTurku

7.8.

624.55

0.0 

Maria RäsänenKuopNMKY

11.3.92 

1-19SMValkeakoski

21.8.

724.68

0.3 

Tiina LeppäkoskiLahdA

28.4.90 

1säved.spSävedalen SWE

11.6.

824.86

-1.1 

Jenna JokelaNakkVire

8.4.90 

1-22SMUusikaupunki

21.8.

924.87

-0.4 

Noora HämäläinenJoensKa

15.3.88 

3h1SMTurku

7.8.

1024.88

1.5 

Jasmin ShowlahHIFK

30.5.89 

1marskin kLappeenranta

2.6.

1124.89

0.0 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

2rAtähtikVirrat

6.7.

1224.93

-2.7 

Nelli ToivoToijVau

29.6.89 

1rAkesän kaAkaa/T

10.6.

1324.93

0.3 

Hanna WissIFÅland-M

30.4.91 

2sävedalsspSävedalen SWE

11.6.

1424.95

1.9 

Riikka KokkoOulPy

20.4.95 

1r4-19karnJämsä/J

3.7.

1524.95

0.7 

Jenni KiviojaIisVi

30.6.87 

SSMTurku

5.8.

1625.03

0.8 

Anniina LaitinenHKV

18.11.89 

1r2-19juhannuskSomero

24.6.

1725.04

-0.3 

Aino PaunonenTuUL

4.11.92 

1pkKirkkonummi/V

20.7.

1825.16

1.7 

Maiju PokkinenTampPy

25.12.92 

1rB-19karnJämsä/J

3.7.

1925.18

-1.8 

Nooralotta NeziriPorinYU

9.11.92 

2rA-19challengeEspoo/Le

5.6.

2025.18

-0.4 

Anna KohtamäkiNoormNo

21.4.94 

5h1SMTurku

7.8.



Myötätuulessa


24.02

3.2 

Minna LaukkaJyväskKU

21.5.87 

1rApimViitasaari

25.7.

24.38

3.0 

Jasmin ShowlahHIFK

30.5.89 

1SFIKristiinankaupunki

29.7.

24.72

3.0 

Jonna JulinIFNykn

13.2.93 

2SFIKristiinankaupunki

29.7.

24.75

2.1 

Nelli ToivoToijVau

29.6.89 

3rA-19karnJämsä/J

3.7.

24.87

3.0 

Hanna WissIFÅland-M

30.4.91 

3SFIKristiinankaupunki

29.7.

25.04

2.7 

Anniina KortetmaaKannU

9.1.95 

1-17kaKannus

16.6.

25.08

2.7 

Jasmina ViitalaHIFK

30.5.89 

2h1SFIKristiinankaupunki

29.7.



400 metriä

1 53.44

SE17

 

Ella RäsänenTampPy

27.1.94 

2moHelsinki

10.9.

2 54.67

 

Karin StorbackaIKFalken

27.4.87 

1pimPietarsaari

14.7.

3 55.32

 

Anniina LaitinenHKV

18.11.89 

1SMTurku

6.8.

4 55.61

 

Aino PaunonenTuUL

4.11.92 

1r2karnJämsä/J

3.7.

5 55.81

 

Jonna JulinIFNykn

13.2.93 

2SMTurku

6.8.

6 55.95

 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

2pkPietarsaari

14.7.

7 56.10

 

Heidi PappilaRaisKu

24.7.89 

3eliittiJoensuu

27.7.

8 56.14

 

Suvi SelveniusHKV

7.6.80 

2rAkaVantaa/T

20.7.

9 56.24

 

Anna HämäläinenKuortKu

24.3.94 

1aperttuSeinäjoki

28.6.

10 56.45

 

Jenni KiviojaIisVi

30.6.87 

3rAkaVantaa/T

20.7.

11 56.53

 

Johanna MatintaloLiedPa

11.12.96 

1r2pimRaisio

26.7.

12 56.60

 

Jeanine NygårdIFDrott

13.10.91 

2-22SMUusikaupunki

20.8.

13 56.74

 

Nelli ToivoToijVau

29.6.89 

1r1toukokuun kHelsinki/E

31.5.

14 56.85

 

Emelie KrookIFKraft

14.4.91 

6SMTurku

6.8.

15 57.19

 

Venla PaunonenTuUL

24.7.90 

1rBTULHelsinki/E

11.6.

16 57.37

 

Eveliina MäättänenKeskiUYU

1.9.95 

1rA-20KLLHyvinkää

4.9.

17 57.38

 

Sallamari KoskinenIlmajKi

25.12.94 

2rA-20KLLHyvinkää

4.9.

18 57.41

 

Zenitha ErikssonIFNykn

18.4.92 

3rA-19/3SMValkeakoski

20.8.

19 57.52

 

Jonna SkrifvarsIFNykn

29.8.91 

2botnia sprVaasa

30.5.

20 57.56

 

Emma MillardToijVau

10.8.90 

3r2toukokuun kHelsinki/E

31.5.

21 57.56

 

Cecilia LångnabbaIKFalken

16.9.91 

3pimPietarsaari

14.7.



800 metriä

12:03.43

 

Karin StorbackaIKFalken

27.4.87 

2rAeliittiLapinlahti

24.7.

22:04.80

 

Heidi ErikssonIFNykn

27.4.86 

6rAeliittiLapinlahti

24.7.

32:04.86

 

Suvi SelveniusHKV

7.6.80 

7rAeliittiLapinlahti

24.7.

42:05.87

SE17 SE15

 

Johanna MatintaloLiedPa

11.12.96 

2SMTurku

6.8.

52:06.26

 

Heidi PappilaRaisKu

24.7.89 

9rAeliittiLapinlahti

24.7.

62:07.22

 

Katja ErävistöHKV

8.3.79 

5SMTurku

6.8.

72:07.64

 

Johanna LehtinenJoensKa

21.2.79 

4rAeliittiKuortane

25.6.

82:09.63

 

Zenitha ErikssonIFNykn

18.4.92 

2-19moKøbenhavn DEN

3.9.

92:10.13

 

Heidi MarttinenHeinI

28.9.90 

2rBeliittiLapinlahti

24.7.

102:11.02

 

Venla PaunonenTuUL

24.7.90 

7rAkarnJämsä

2.7.

112:11.02

 

Sallamari KoskinenIlmajKi

25.12.94 

4h2SMTurku

5.8.

122:11.26

 

Kaisa TyniHamPo

9.5.90 

4rAchallengeEspoo/Le

5.6.

132:11.36

 

Marianne PitkänenKuopSV

19.1.94 

2-17moEspoo/Le

10.9.

142:12.18

 

Jemima BackmanEsboIF

1.6.92 

4rBeliittiKuortane

25.6.

152:12.21

 

Eveliina MäättänenKeskiUYU

1.9.95 

5h1-17eyofTrabzon TUR

26.7.

162:12.25

 

Kristiina MäkiLahdA

22.9.91 

3Praha CZE

28.6.

172:12.49

 

Meri RantanenNummKip

19.10.93 

2rBkarnJämsä

2.7.

182:12.74

 

Sonja KenkkiläIlmajKi

25.7.96 

4h1SMTurku

5.8.

192:12.81

 

Oona KettunenKarhKa

10.2.94 

4rBkarnJämsä

2.7.

202:13.08

 

Elisa KirvesniemiSimpU

18.12.85 

5rBkarnJämsä

2.7.



1500 metriä

1 4:13.66

 

Karin StorbackaIKFalken

27.4.87 

4eliittiJoensuu

27.7.

2 4:14.87

 

Heidi ErikssonIFNykn

27.4.86 

5rAfolksamSollentuna SWE

28.6.

3 4:16.13

 

Johanna LehtinenJoensKa

21.2.79 

8rAbmcWatford GBR

11.6.

4 4:20.96

 

Suvi SelveniusHKV

7.6.80 

2SMTurku

7.8.

5 4:27.92

 

Meri RantanenNummKip

19.10.93 

2-19moKøbenhavn DEN

4.9.

6 4:28.08

 

Kristiina MäkiLahdA

22.9.91 

5SMTurku

7.8.

7 4:28.53

 

Katja ErävistöHKV

8.3.79 

6SMTurku

7.8.

8 4:29.13

 

Kaisa TyniHamPo

9.5.90 

16gouden spLeiden NED

11.6.

9 4:29.59

 

Heidi PappilaRaisKu

24.7.89 

7SMTurku

7.8.

10 4:30.33

 

Oona KettunenKarhKa

10.2.94 

8SMTurku

7.8.

11 4:32.24

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

14eliittiJoensuu

27.7.

12 4:32.89

 

Janica MäkeläForssSa

24.6.86 

1pimRaisio

26.7.

13 4:35.25

 

Eeva SajantiSeinäjsU

17.12.87 

1valkean kOulu

16.7.

14 4:35.26

 

Sofie LövdahlVasaIS

16.5.93 

6-19moKøbenhavn DEN

4.9.

15 4:35.27

 

Viivi RantanenNummKip

19.10.93 

10SMTurku

7.8.

16 4:37.33

 

Nina ChydeniusViipU

28.1.90 

1pimEspoo/Le

26.7.

17 4:37.41

 

Ilona VälimäkiUudKK

9.12.92 

2pimRaisio

26.7.

18 4:37.78

 

Pihla HokkanenSavonlRie

23.1.93 

12SMTurku

7.8.

19 4:38.25

 

Minna-Maria KangasOulPy

5.2.83 

2valkean kOulu

16.7.

20 4:38.47

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

2pimEspoo/Le

26.7.



3000 metriä

1 9:10.59

 

Johanna LehtinenJoensKa

21.2.79 

1toukokuun kHelsinki/E

31.5.

2 9:13.12

 

Heidi ErikssonIFNykn

27.4.86 

2toukokuun kHelsinki/E

31.5.

3 9:23.68

 

Meri RantanenNummKip

19.10.93 

1-19moKøbenhavn DEN

3.9.

4 9:35.37

 

Janica MäkeläForssSa

24.6.86 

4eliittiLapinlahti

24.7.

5 9:37.38

 

Elina LindgrenOulPy

27.11.83 

5eliittiLapinlahti

24.7.

6 9:38.57

 

Minna-Maria KangasOulPy

5.2.83 

1eliittiKuortane

25.6.

7 9:41.79

 

Kaisa TyniHamPo

9.5.90 

4toukokuun kHelsinki/E

31.5.

8 9:42.19

 

Nina ChydeniusViipU

28.1.90 

5toukokuun kHelsinki/E

31.5.

9 9:45.35

 

Viivi RantanenNummKip

19.10.93 

2-19moKøbenhavn DEN

3.9.

10 9:45.64

 

Eeva SajantiSeinäjsU

17.12.87 

6toukokuun kHelsinki/E

31.5.

11 9:48.30

 

Oona KettunenKarhKa

10.2.94 

8toukokuun kHelsinki/E

31.5.

12 9:50.70

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

7eliittiLapinlahti

24.7.

13 9:51.66

 

Kristiina MäkiLahdA

22.9.91 

1extralPraha CZE

17.9.

14 9:52.36

 

Sandra ErikssonIFNykn

4.6.89 

1falken gPedersöre

23.6.

15 9:52.52

 

Sanni KlemeläForssSa

7.3.90 

8eliittiLapinlahti

24.7.

16 9:54.69

 

Saara NikanderLänsiUU

21.5.94 

1karnJämsä

2.7.

1710:02.16

 

Katarina SkräddarIFLänken

6.8.84 

2timanttikSastamala

28.8.

1810:07.63

 

Johanna KykyriKälvTa

10.7.80 

5eliittiKuortane

25.6.

1910:08.33

 

Johanna PeiponenRovanLa

18.12.90 

6eliittiKuortane

25.6.

2010:09.78

 

Minttu HukkaKarhKa

31.3.95 

1-16SMJyväskylä

12.8.



5000 metriä

115:52.20

 

Johanna LehtinenJoensKa

21.2.79 

9kvRovereto ITA

13.9.

216:26.98

 

Heidi ErikssonIFNykn

27.4.86 

1SMTurku

5.8.

316:29.94

 

Elina LindgrenOulPy

27.11.83 

2SMTurku

5.8.

416:30.21

 

Meri RantanenNummKip

19.10.93 

4moHelsinki

10.9.

516:31.14

 

Janica MäkeläForssSa

24.6.86 

3SMTurku

5.8.

616:34.15

 

Minna-Maria KangasOulPy

5.2.83 

2psmKemi

13.7.

716:36.3h

 

Laura MarkovaaraKU-58

18.4.73 

2tähtikHämeenlinna

24.8.

816:45.76

 

Sanni KlemeläForssSa

7.3.90 

6moHelsinki

10.9.

916:50.47

 

Kristiina MäkiLahdA

22.9.91 

1-22SMUusikaupunki

21.8.

1016:51.08

 

Nina ChydeniusViipU

28.1.90 

2-22SMUusikaupunki

21.8.

1117:06.48

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

10folksamSollentuna SWE

28.6.

1217:07.7h

 

Katarina SkräddarIFLänken

6.8.84 

5tähtikHämeenlinna

24.8.

1317:10.0h

 

Anna-Mari KnuutiForssSa

4.7.83 

6tähtikHämeenlinna

24.8.

1417:12.12

 

Leena PuotiniemiIFLänken

19.3.76 

1-35vSMMikkeli

30.7.

1517:21.91

 

Johanna PeiponenRovanLa

18.12.90 

4-22SMUusikaupunki

21.8.

1617:23.22

 

Elisa KarhuTuUL

17.6.92 

9hamiltonBerkeley, Calif. USA

22.4.

1717:26.31

 

Pauliina KanervoOulPy

24.7.76 

9SMTurku

5.8.

1817:41.1h

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

2pimEspoo/Le

25.7.

1917:49.63

 

Jaana HonkanenJoensKa

27.2.85 

11SMTurku

5.8.

2017:57.24

 

Venla MajapuroIlmajKi

23.4.92 

13SMTurku

5.8.



10000 metriä

134:15.48

 

Laura MarkovaaraKU-58

18.4.73 

2moHelsinki

9.9.

234:15.72

 

Leena PuotiniemiIFLänken

19.3.76 

3moHelsinki

9.9.

334:24.53

 

Elina LindgrenOulPy

27.11.83 

1SMTurku

7.8.

434:58.36

 

Janica MäkeläForssSa

24.6.86 

3SMTurku

7.8.

535:22.59

 

Nina ChydeniusViipU

28.1.90 

10-22EMOstrava CZE

15.7.

635:30.15

 

Sanni KlemeläForssSa

7.3.90 

4SMTurku

7.8.

735:47.46

 

Katarina SkräddarIFLänken

6.8.84 

5SMTurku

7.8.

836:04.47

 

Johanna KykyriKälvTa

10.7.80 

1martin kyKeuruu

11.6.

936:19.24

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

7SMTurku

7.8.

1036:21.69

 

Anna-Mari KnuutiForssSa

4.7.83 

1pimTampere/H

4.9.

1136:43.29

 

Elisa KarhuTuUL

17.6.92 

9confTucson, Ariz. USA

13.5.

1236:52.61

 

Pauliina KanervoOulPy

24.7.76 

9mxhaapav.jHaapavesi

28.5.

1337:20.46

 

Lotta SuikkiJuvU

30.5.88 

9SMTurku

7.8.

1437:20.85

 

Johanna BäcklundIFÅland-J

9.6.85 

10SMTurku

7.8.

1537:25.62

 

Stina HaikkaForssSa

22.11.81 

11SMTurku

7.8.

1637:43.89

 

Jaana HonkanenJoensKa

27.2.85 

6pimLieksa

8.9.

1737:53.84

 

Kristiina MäkiLahdA

22.9.91 

6NCBilina CZE

14.5.

1838:05.44

 

Anne-Marika PartanenKuopSV

2.7.87 

12SMTurku

7.8.

1938:09.05

 

Katja JärveläJyväskKU

14.12.72 

2-35vSMMikkeli

31.7.

2038:16.9h

 

Anette ByskataIFLänken

14.10.80 

1pimVöyri

7.7.



Puolimaraton

11:14:26

 

Leena PuotiniemiIFLänken

19.3.76 

1vantaan mVantaa

9.10.

21:17:30

 

Laura MarkovaaraKU-58

18.4.73 

1tampereen pTampere

25.9.

31:17:33

 

Elina LindgrenOulPy

27.11.83 

1SMSiuntio

16.4.

41:18:03

 

Sanni KlemeläForssSa

7.3.90 

1osmon superhPieksämäki

9.10.

51:18:08

 

Johanna PeiponenRovanLa

18.12.90 

1ruskamKittilä

3.9.

61:18:15

 

Johanna KykyriKälvTa

10.7.80 

21kvLisboa POR

20.3.

71:20:07

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

3SMSiuntio

16.4.

81:20:39

 

Lotta SuikkiJuvU

30.5.88 

2osmon superhPieksämäki

9.10.

91:20:50

 

Katarina SkräddarIFLänken

6.8.84 

1vaasamVaasa

3.9.

101:21:07

 

Johanna BäcklundIFÅland-J

9.6.85 

1göteb.varvetGöteborg SWE

21.5.

111:21:29

 

Nina ChydeniusViipU

28.1.90 

1kankaanp. mKankaanpää

15.10.

121:21:40

 

Minna KainlauriLappUM

19.3.73 

16venloopVenlo NED

27.3.

131:21:44

 

Liisa KainiemiOulNMKY

21.2.80 

2finlandiaJyväskylä

3.9.

141:22:04

 

Eveliina RandelinIisVi

16.4.82 

3vantaan mVantaa

9.10.

151:22:21

 

Anna-Mari KnuutiForssSa

4.7.83 

7mizunoAmsterdam NED

16.10.

161:22:45

 

Janica MäkeläForssSa

24.6.86 

8mizunoAmsterdam NED

16.10.

171:22:51

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

1navitasVarkaus

28.5.

181:23:03

 

Johanna LindholmLovTor

21.8.73 

10mizunoAmsterdam NED

16.10.

191:23:22

 

Stina HaikkaForssSa

22.11.81 

2city runHelsinki

8.5.

201:23:36

 

Katja JärveläJyväskKU

14.12.72 

3finlandiaJyväskylä

3.9.



Maraton

12:35:54

 

Leena PuotiniemiIFLänken

19.3.76 

15bmwBerlin GER

25.9.

22:45:49

 

Laura MarkovaaraKU-58

18.4.73 

8ferrariCarpi ITA

9.10.

32:46:27

 

Johanna KykyriKälvTa

10.7.80 

14abn amroRotterdam NED

10.4.

42:48:11

 

Jutta Meriläinen-

24.1.72 

10kvPhiladelphia, Penn. USA

20.11.

52:54:06

 

Stina HaikkaForssSa

22.11.81 

10firenze mFirenze ITA

27.11.

62:54:52

 

Katja JärveläJyväskKU

14.12.72 

1vantaan mVantaa

9.10.

72:55:13

 

Sari JuutiKU-58

14.2.73 

19haspaHamburg GER

22.5.

82:55:31

 

Pauliina UtriainenLahdA

8.2.75 

22tcsAmsterdam NED

16.10.

92:55:43

 

Eveliina RandelinIisVi

16.4.82 

2SMHelsinki

20.8.

102:58:19

 

Matleena LivsonHKV

3.4.69 

12firenze mFirenze ITA

27.11.

112:58:53

 

Minna KainlauriLappUM

19.3.73 

13dubai mDubai UAE

20.1.

122:59:45

 

Sanna KullbergKU-58

15.2.75 

4SMHelsinki

20.8.

133:02:00

 

Tiina PuranenKeskiUYU

21.9.71 

56bmwBerlin GER

25.9.

143:02:48

 

Kukka-Maaria MustonenHelsJy

19.2.77 

27stockh.mStockholm SWE

28.5.

153:03:11

 

Johanna Koskela(Sievi)

8.10.78 

1kärkimYlivieska

10.9.

163:03:51

 

Minna ImpolaLapVi

20.6.82 

7SMHelsinki

20.8.

173:05:42

 

Jaana SalonenTuUL

27.12.79 

75bmwBerlin GER

25.9.

183:07:18

 

Anne MäkeläSjundeåIF

21.9.80 

1kiminkimKiiminki

24.9.

193:07:24

 

Pia RossRauhalRR

6.4.67 

1navitasVarkaus

28.5.

203:07:55

 

Henna Myller(Kouvola)

12.7.73 

41stockh.mStockholm SWE

28.5.



3000 m esteet

1 9:49.46

 

Sandra ErikssonIFNykn

4.6.89 

1eliittiLappeenranta

13.8.

2 9:59.99

 

Janica MäkeläForssSa

24.6.86 

2SMTurku

6.8.

310:15.84

 

Minna-Maria KangasOulPy

5.2.83 

13gentse fGent BEL

30.7.

410:24.83

 

Eeva SajantiSeinäjsU

17.12.87 

4karnJämsä

2.7.

510:25.73

SE17

 

Oona KettunenKarhKa

10.2.94 

4SMTurku

6.8.

610:28.49

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

6eliittiLappeenranta

13.8.

710:31.10

 

Viivi RantanenNummKip

19.10.93 

5SMTurku

6.8.

810:47.83

 

Camilla RichardssonVasaIS

14.9.93 

9h2-19EMTallinn EST

21.7.

910:50.12

 

Tiia TaipaleTuUL

16.5.87 

8SMTurku

6.8.

1010:54.05

 

Pihla HokkanenSavonlRie

23.1.93 

8karnJämsä

2.7.

1110:54.15

 

Sofie LövdahlVasaIS

16.5.93 

9karnJämsä

2.7.

1211:01.58

 

Jaana HonkanenJoensKa

27.2.85 

10SMTurku

6.8.

1311:06.40

 

Ilona VälimäkiUudKK

9.12.92 

10karnJämsä

2.7.

1411:35.83

 

Anne-Marika PartanenKuopSV

2.7.87 

12SMTurku

6.8.

1511:36.92

 

Maarit SalovirtaLappUM

24.1.83 

1pimLappeenranta

26.7.

1611:42.97

 

Maria MiettinenLeppävVi

20.2.91 

2pkLappeenranta

26.7.

1711:43.45

 

Satu KähkönenSiilPo

14.2.96 

3pimLeppävirta

14.7.

1811:50.55

 

Malena LahtimiesLeppSi

8.1.89 

12karnJämsä

2.7.

1911:53.61

 

Saara SkyttäLiedPa

25.3.87 

2pimNaantali

24.7.

2012:07.83

 

Taru IkäheimonenSjundeåIF

11.3.76 

2pimHelsinki/E

14.6.



100 m aidat

113.30

0.7 

Nooralotta NeziriPorinYU

9.11.92 

2eliittiLappeenranta

13.8.

213.45

1.4 

Giia LindströmEsboIF

5.7.87 

1karnJämsä/J

30.6.

313.50

0.7 

Elisa LeinonenKajKi

27.1.87 

3eliittiLappeenranta

13.8.

413.53

1.8 

Annimari KorteViipU

8.4.88 

1h1karnJämsä/J

30.6.

513.72

-0.8 

Laura AholaTuUL

17.10.89 

4h1-22EMOstrava CZE

16.7.

613.82

1.9 

Jatta-Juulia HanskiKarhU

13.1.94 

2h1SMTurku

5.8.

713.83

0.7 

Matilda BogdanoffHIFK

8.10.90 

5eliittiLappeenranta

13.8.

813.97

0.5 

Ida AidanpääAavasU

25.11.88 

7eliittiKuortane

25.6.

914.00

1.7 

Viivi AvikainenMikkKV

7.9.87 

1kaSavonlinna

14.7.

1014.03

1.9 

Lotta HaralaTampPy

26.3.92 

7eliittiTampere

12.6.

1114.21

-0.9 

Miia KurppaSalVil

30.1.88 

StallukkaAsikkala

16.7.

1214.23

1.1 

Suvi LiimatainenTampPy

30.1.90 

SECupBressanone ITA

2.7.

1314.25

-0.7 

Tiina SäilyHKV

9.6.92 

S-19EMTallinn EST

21.7.

1414.29

1.4 

Niina KeloKeskiUYU

26.3.80 

SSMTurku

5.8.

1514.34

-1.8 

Jonna BerghemHangöIK

25.2.93 

1-19neNurmijärvi

15.6.

1614.34

1.7 

Marika PartinenSimpU

20.1.90 

2kaSavonlinna

14.7.

1714.41

1.4 

Jenni KiviojaIisVi

30.6.87 

SSMTurku

5.8.

1814.44

1.0 

Hanna YlöstaloIFSibboV

23.3.92 

2SFIKristiinankaupunki

30.7.

1914.57

0.7 

Maiju BjörkholmLappUM

27.7.86 

8eliittiLappeenranta

13.8.

2014.61

0.3 

Kati PeräläLapVi

9.8.94 

1pimAlajärvi

26.7.



Myötätuulessa


14.21

4.7 

Niina KeloKeskiUYU

26.3.80 

SmoSeinäjoki

4.6.

14.60

3.5 

Emmi MäkinenJyväskKU

29.5.93 

SmoSeinäjoki

4.6.



400 m aidat

1 59.38

 

Anniina LaitinenHKV

18.11.89 

2ECupIzmir TUR

18.6.

2 59.78

 

Jenni KiviojaIisVi

30.6.87 

2eliittiLappeenranta

13.8.

3 60.04

 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

2SMTurku

7.8.

4 60.66

 

Oona HujanenHKV

19.7.94 

3SMTurku

7.8.

5 61.34

 

Milja KuikkaPorinTa

20.2.84 

2challengeEspoo/Le

5.6.

6 61.66

SE15 SE14

 

Nea ProninHKV

8.2.97 

2h1SMTurku

6.8.

7 62.17

 

Siiri HeiskanenNurmijYU

10.5.93 

1rA-19/1SMValkeakoski

21.8.

8 62.35

 

Céline FogdeEsboIF

9.5.92 

3h2SMTurku

6.8.

9 63.52

 

Saara RaitisTuUL

16.1.93 

1rB-19/3SMValkeakoski

21.8.

10 63.60

 

Emma NiemiTuUL

29.6.91 

1karnJämsä/J

30.6.

11 63.84

 

Laura RäsänenEspTa

15.10.94 

5challengeEspoo/Le

5.6.

12 63.84

 

Emelie KrookIFKraft

14.4.91 

2-22SMUusikaupunki

21.8.

13 64.47

 

Petra PerttulaKU-58

3.5.93 

3rA-19/4SMValkeakoski

21.8.

14 64.63

 

Johanna RajavaaraOulPy

21.12.94 

2-17nePori

9.6.

15 64.91

 

Natalie UljasEspTa

13.12.95 

5h2SMTurku

6.8.

16 64.94

 

Sara PöntinenSjundeåIF

10.4.91 

2kaVihti

13.7.

17 65.04

 

Marika SalmiTurWei

13.5.85 

3kaVihti

13.7.

18 65.05

 

Kira KytöläEsboIF

25.6.93 

4rA-19/5SMValkeakoski

21.8.

19 66.06

 

Meeri FilppulaEurRai

10.1.95 

3-17nePori

9.6.

20 66.08

 

Paula PelkonenMikkKV

8.4.89 

4-22SMUusikaupunki

21.8.



Korkeus

11.84

 

Maiju MattilaLiedPa

12.1.89 

10q-22EMOstrava CZE

14.7.

21.84

 

Elina SmolanderLapVi

11.10.89 

11-22EMOstrava CZE

16.7.

31.81

 

Senni RonkainenKarhU

23.8.93 

1-19moKøbenhavn DEN

4.9.

41.80

 

Tiina HakanenTampPy

1.4.85 

1eliittiTampere

12.6.

51.80

 

Laura RautanenVilppVei

13.2.88 

1kaAlavus

18.6.

61.80

 

Eleriin HaasKristU

4.7.92 

1pkHelsinki/E

25.7.

71.80

 

Mari SepänmaaAlavU

17.9.85 

1SMTurku

6.8.

81.80

 

Heidi ErkinheimoSeinäjsU

3.7.94 

1-17moEspoo/Le

10.9.

91.78

 

Reetta KallioEspTa

24.12.89 

4SMTurku

6.8.

101.78

 

Tilda HuffViipU

22.8.91 

2-22SMUusikaupunki

21.8.

111.77

 

Vanessa VarjolampiTuUL

8.4.95 

1-17FJGEspoo/Le

18.6.

121.77

 

Taru VainikainenKuopSV

2.3.90 

2pkEspoo/Le

26.7.

131.77

 

Jonna AniasKristU

12.5.84 

2suupohja gKristiinankaupunki

3.9.

141.76

 

Vilma J. KoskinenLempKi

29.7.92 

3tähtikVirrat

6.7.

151.75

 

Linda SandblomHangöIK

18.10.89 

2challengeEspoo/Le

5.6.

161.75

 

Nea ProninHKV

8.2.97 

1-15aktiaVantaa/T

24.8.

171.75

 

Elisa OksanenTampPy

25.3.93 

4-19moKøbenhavn DEN

4.9.

181.74

 

Viivi VoutilainenTuUL

27.4.93 

7qSMTurku

5.8.

191.73

 

Sini LälläOrivPo

12.3.94 

1-17kaNokia

27.6.

201.73

 

Elina KakkoPerttPei

12.1.97 

1-15janakkala gJanakkala

16.7.



Seiväs

14.30

 

Minna NikkanenSomE

9.4.88 

2eliittiKuortane

25.6.

24.00

 

Tiina TaavitsainenHKV

19.12.85 

6eliittiLapinlahti

24.7.

33.85

 

Jatta SalmelaKokkVei

16.9.92 

1botnia sprVaasa

30.5.

43.80

 

Emmi ManninenViitVie

23.2.93 

1-19SMValkeakoski

20.8.

53.75

 

Milla MikkanenKuopSV

25.1.94 

1-17SMJyväskylä

14.8.

63.73

 

Enna HassinenOulPy

5.4.95 

1psmKemi

13.7.

73.55

 

Rosanna OjalaTampPy

27.12.94 

1-17neValkeakoski

5.7.

83.55

 

Mira HarmoinenKU-58

27.3.92 

1pimEspoo/Le

25.7.

93.52

 

Katri IsomäkiKauhajKa

28.4.92 

5qSMTurku

6.8.

103.52

 

Reetta HämäläinenLahdA

13.2.92 

7qSMTurku

6.8.

113.50

 

Henriikka KönönenOulPy

25.10.97 

1kaYlivieska

10.6.

123.50

 

Erica HjerpeIFFemman

20.8.93 

4tähtikVirrat

6.7.

133.50

 

Anna GustafsonPargIF

14.2.86 

2pkEspoo/Le

25.7.

143.50

 

Aino SiitonenHKV

29.9.94 

2-17SMJyväskylä

14.8.

153.50

 

Carita KrögerPolvijVau

8.3.89 

1-22SMUusikaupunki

20.8.

163.45

 

Juanita KananenJoensKa

19.6.93 

1heinäkRautjärvi/S

21.7.

173.35

 

Jutta YlitaloHämeenlTa

7.12.95 

2-16SMJyväskylä

14.8.

183.30

 

Tessa MyllymäkiJyväskKU

23.3.94 

1-17masters gKangasniemi

2.6.

193.30

 

Julia UutelaHKV

23.7.95 

2-17vattenfallVantaa/M

13.6.

203.30

 

Kaisa YlinenVirtU

5.2.90 

1-13junior gKouvola/K

23.7.

213.30

 

Henna HarmoinenKU-58

27.3.92 

4pimEspoo/Le

25.7.

223.30

 

Viivi RitaSimpU

20.5.89 

1pimLappeenranta

26.7.



Pituus

16.23

0.8 

Tiia MäkiTuUL

21.1.92 

1SMTurku

6.8.

26.18

2.0 

Noora PesolaLahdA

8.3.87 

1cAkarnJämsä

2.7.

36.16

0.9 

Elina TorroLappUM

22.7.86 

3eliittiJoensuu

27.7.

46.05

1.7 

Suvi LiimatainenTampPy

30.1.90 

S-22PMSipoo

19.6.

56.04

1.4 

Reeta ParkkonenMuurY

7.1.88 

timanttikSastamala

28.8.

66.00

1.0 

Kristiina MäkeläOrimJy

20.11.92 

1-19bauhausMannheim GER

3.7.

75.96

1.7 

Sofia SadeharjuHKV

16.7.89 

1TULHelsinki/E

11.6.

85.94

0.0 

Jenni KiviojaIisVi

30.6.87 

SECupBressanone ITA

3.7.

95.93

0.0 

Hanna WissIFÅland-M

30.4.91 

1islands gSandown GBR

30.6.

105.90

1.5 

Elina KostiainenVihdVie

23.4.92 

1pimNurmijärvi

26.7.

115.89

0.1 

Miia KurppaSalVil

30.1.88 

StallukkaAsikkala

17.7.

125.89

1.6 

Merika SumanenTampPy

15.10.94 

1-17poHämeenlinna

2.8.

135.85

1.1 

Marika PartinenSimpU

20.1.90 

3kaSavonlinna

14.7.

145.82

1.9 

Kristiina VuorvirtaVeikkVei

28.3.94 

2-17FJGEspoo/Le

18.6.

155.79

2.0 

Emmi MäkinenJyväskKU

29.5.93 

S-19SMIi

28.8.

165.78

1.5 

Eveliina HovinenÄänekU

26.2.90 

7qSMTurku

5.8.

175.78

1.4 

Jutta HeinonenJanJa

27.1.88 

Sk-bankHochdorf SUI

25.9.

185.77

0.8 

Elina KorjansaloKanksLei

20.2.84 

2timanttikSastamala

28.8.

195.76

-0.3 

Niina KeloKeskiUYU

26.3.80 

SECupBressanone ITA

3.7.

205.75

0.6 

Senni SalminenImU

29.1.96 

1-15SMVarkaus

13.8.



Myötätuulessa


6.09

3.2 

Reeta ParkkonenMuurY

7.1.88 

1timanttikSastamala

28.8.

6.04

2.2 

Sofia SadeharjuHKV

16.7.89 

1-22SMUusikaupunki

21.8.

6.01

5.1 

Matilda BogdanoffHIFK

8.10.90 

1SFIKristiinankaupunki

29.7.

5.88

2.4 

Marika PartinenSimpU

20.1.90 

3cAkarnJämsä

2.7.

5.83

2.1 

Henna PalosaariOulPy

9.9.93 

S-19pimUusikaupunki

29.5.

5.80

2.8 

Eveliina HovinenÄänekU

26.2.90 

2pimViitasaari

25.7.

5.76

2.1 

Sohvi SeppäläKarhU

16.7.83 

1kaKotka/K

13.7.



3-loikka

113.67

0.5 

Elina TorroLappUM

22.7.86 

1TULHelsinki/E

11.6.

213.67

SE19

-0.8 

Kristiina MäkeläOrimJy

20.11.92 

2-19EMTallinn EST

22.7.

313.25

0.7 

Essi LindgrenOulPy

10.4.90 

1qSMTurku

6.8.

413.25

0.3 

Sanna NygårdVasaIS

22.3.88 

2mxtähtikHämeenlinna

24.8.

512.87

1.0 

Sohvi SeppäläKarhU

16.7.83 

4mxtähtikHämeenlinna

24.8.

612.86

1.9 

Päivi KasariJalasjJa

16.2.87 

3qSMTurku

6.8.

712.84

1.5 

Ria AhonenÄänekU

13.4.91 

4qSMTurku

6.8.

812.73

-0.4 

Liisa NaskaliNokU

31.1.89 

4cAkarnJämsä

2.7.

912.67

1.1 

Marjo StarckTurWei

28.4.83 

6TULHelsinki/E

11.6.

1012.64

1.2 

Niina KeloKeskiUYU

26.3.80 

6mxtähtikHämeenlinna

24.8.

1112.40

2.0 

Petra MäenpääJyväskKU

17.7.93 

2-19SMValkeakoski

20.8.

1212.37

1.7 

Katja KarjalainenPieksVei

12.1.88 

1Grenoble FRA

25.9.

1312.30

0.0 

Marika PartinenSimpU

20.1.90 

3-22SMUusikaupunki

20.8.

1412.28

0.2 

Reeta ParkkonenMuurY

7.1.88 

7mxtähtikHämeenlinna

24.8.

1512.25

0.2 

Senni RonkainenKarhU

23.8.93 

4marskin kLappeenranta

2.6.

1612.25

0.4 

Salla RantanenMaarMa

9.3.89 

9qSMTurku

6.8.

1712.18

1.2 

Pauliina RumbinJanJa

2.3.89 

10qSMTurku

6.8.

1812.12

2.0 

Teija HannilaLeppSi

2.8.80 

2toukokuun kHelsinki/E

31.5.

1912.11

0.1 

Sanni RajaniemiSeinäjsU

13.2.93 

-TULHelsinki/E

11.6.

2012.10

1.3 

Senni SalminenImU

29.1.96 

1-17neValkeakoski

5.7.



Myötätuulessa


12.87

2.3 

Päivi KasariJalasjJa

16.2.87 

3eliittiLappeenranta

13.8.

12.82

3.0 

Liisa NaskaliNokU

31.1.89 

4TULHelsinki/E

11.6.

12.13

2.7 

Sanni RajaniemiSeinäjsU

13.2.93 

8TULHelsinki/E

11.6.



Kuula

115.96

 

Suvi HelinNokU

10.5.85 

1semMänttä-Vilppula/V

21.6.

215.13

 

Niina KeloKeskiUYU

26.3.80 

2SMTurku

5.8.

315.03

 

Katja KantanenViipU

19.5.91 

3SMTurku

5.8.

414.55

 

Hennariikka JärvinenTuUL

2.7.84 

1pimRaisio

28.7.

514.46

 

Katri HirvonenJoensKa

25.6.90 

4SMTurku

5.8.

613.82

 

Alisa AlannePorvU

6.3.93 

4karnHämeenkyrö

2.7.

713.68

 

Tara TuominenUudKK

21.11.93 

2-19karnHämeenkyrö

30.6.

813.57

 

Kaisa KymäläinenOrivPo

11.10.94 

4-17eyofTrabzon TUR

28.7.

913.51

 

Minna-Marjatta LiimatainenAlajA

30.4.93 

4timanttikSastamala

28.8.

1013.06

 

Katariina VallaNakkVire

24.3.89 

6karnHämeenkyrö

2.7.

1112.82

 

Taija KeskinenYlistKV

12.1.95 

4-19neJanakkala

22.6.

1212.71

 

Emma SöderlundIFDrott

24.6.91 

4-22SMUusikaupunki

21.8.

1312.60

 

Jenna SikiöHKV

11.1.86 

3pkNurmijärvi

27.7.

1412.54

 

Elina MattilaTuUL

7.9.89 

5-22SMUusikaupunki

21.8.

1512.52

 

Miia KurppaSalVil

30.1.88 

1cBraseborg gRaasepori/K

13.6.

1612.52

 

Cindy GrönroosIngåIF

7.9.91 

2cBraseborg gRaasepori/K

13.6.

1712.44

 

Maarit Iso-JaakkolaPunkalKu

22.5.89 

1-22varstakUrjala

17.7.

1812.44

 

Sari MäkilammiAurVa

9.6.88 

SSMTurku

5.8.

1912.28

 

Jenni KiviojaIisVi

30.6.87 

1äitienpLeppävirta

7.5.

2012.25

 

Hanne KantanenViipU

1.10.93 

11qSMTurku

5.8.



Kiekko

157.30

 

Sanna KämäräinenLapinlVe

8.2.86 

1korutaskuOrimattila

31.7.

257.10

 

Tanja KomulainenTampPy

2.3.80 

1eliittiTampere

12.6.

353.63

 

Katri HirvonenJoensKa

25.6.90 

3cAkarnKokemäki

1.7.

452.86

 

Pauliina AaltoRaisKu

22.10.80 

2timanttikSastamala

28.8.

552.74

 

Niina KeloKeskiUYU

26.3.80 

2finskiJärvenpää

29.5.

651.90

 

Elina MattilaTuUL

7.9.89 

1-22pkKokemäki

30.6.

750.49

 

Lotta-Kaisa ElianderHuittsYU

25.1.85 

1pkEspoo/E

21.5.

849.11

 

Hennariikka JärvinenTuUL

2.7.84 

3tilastopajaTurku

17.8.

947.66

 

Sini GranholmTampU

22.9.90 

6juhannuskIkaalinen

24.6.

1047.29

 

Hanna RintamäkiIFFemman

1.9.92 

1-19pkKokemäki

30.6.

1145.90

 

Heini JärventaustaLempKi

17.3.94 

1juhlakTampere/H

4.9.

1245.79

 

Jenna VirtanenVehmKi

8.3.90 

2pkTampere

28.7.

1345.47

 

Kaisa IlonenKangKi

11.1.92 

1hakkarin kLempäälä

2.6.

1445.31

 

Reetta-Kaisa LusiAsikkRai

2.3.81 

4korutaskuOrimattila

31.7.

1545.18

 

Milla KeloKeskiUYU

8.4.78 

5timanttikSastamala

28.8.

1645.10

 

Sanna SaarinenVehmKi

5.3.81 

2pkPaimio

20.6.

1743.27

 

Isabelle NygårdsIFKraft

10.6.94 

2pimPietarsaari

14.7.

1843.13

 

Mirka HeinänenPorinYU

10.4.89 

1pimKankaanpää

27.7.

1943.06

 

Tiina RepoJuuanU

10.9.93 

1pimLieksa

20.7.

2041.66

 

Marjaana RekikoskiPaimU

2.4.78 

6pimRaisio

26.7.



Moukari

169.30

 

Merja KorpelaSoinSi

15.5.81 

1eliittiKuortane

25.6.

265.18

 

Lena SolvinIFNykn

4.7.86 

2karnKaustinen

2.7.

365.10

 

Sini LatvalaSeinäjsU

3.2.80 

1suupohja gKristiinankaupunki

3.9.

463.82

 

Johanna SalmelaKokkVei

6.11.90 

4karnKaustinen

2.7.

562.94

 

Jenni PenttiläKaustPV

9.3.91 

1 moukaricupKaustinen

23.7.

661.14

 

Hannele KuuttiSavonlRie

16.3.84 

6karnKaustinen

2.7.

760.72

 

Jonna MiettinenMaanMa

7.12.90 

7karnKaustinen

2.7.

860.55

 

Katja VangsnesTuUL

16.11.91 

3cBwerfertageHalle GER

21.5.

959.15

 

Nina SchvedoffKeskiUYU

14.5.85 

8karnKaustinen

2.7.

1057.93

 

Heli RinnekariNurmijYU

30.9.94 

7qSMTurku

6.8.

1157.72

 

Elina UustaloKonnevU

11.1.92 

1-19SMtalviKaustinen

12.3.

1256.67

 

Päivi GranöOulPy

31.7.80 

9karnKaustinen

2.7.

1356.20

 

Mari RöpelinenNurmijYU

10.2.92 

2-19SMtalviKaustinen

12.3.

1456.10

 

Amina SaadaLänsiUU

16.8.89 

1-22pkHelsinki/E

27.3.

1556.10

 

Ilse KaajaEspTa

7.8.92 

1-19pkHelsinki/E

12.9.

1655.62

 

Kirsi KoroVirtU

22.6.76 

1juhannuskKeuruu

24.6.

1755.52

 

Mikaela GerkmanEspTa

22.3.95 

2-19pkEspoo/E

17.9.

1855.33

 

Sanni SaarinenSäkU

29.12.94 

1cA-17neNurmijärvi

15.6.

1955.11

 

Junia KoivuEsboIF

8.6.93 

6challengeEspoo/Le

5.6.

2054.05

 

Kaisa JärvinenVirtU

15.11.93 

1-19nePori

9.6.



Keihäs

158.72

 

Oona SormunenTohmajU

2.8.89 

1q-22EMOstrava CZE

14.7.

258.24

 

Sanni UtriainenNokU

5.2.91 

1suvi-iltaLahti

8.6.

354.47

 

Niina KeloKeskiUYU

26.3.80 

1moSeinäjoki

5.6.

453.19

 

Jenni KangasSeinäjsU

3.7.92 

3cAkarnPihtipudas

3.7.

552.91

 

Kirsi AhonenTurWei

8.4.76 

1pimRaisio

28.7.

651.86

 

Piia PyykkinenSaarijPu

2.4.91 

1-mx15jyväskylä gJyväskylä

22.6.

751.33

 

Milja LusilaAsikkRai

12.10.87 

1kaAsikkala

17.7.

850.39

 

Anni TaponenJanJa

26.1.90 

6qSMTurku

5.8.

950.01

 

Jenna SikiöHKV

11.1.86 

7qSMTurku

5.8.

1049.87

 

Heidi NokelainenSimpU

30.9.90 

4eliittiJoensuu

27.7.

1149.32

 

Merja PitkänenAlatPi

18.1.76 

1pkSalo

21.6.

1247.92

 

Carita HinkkaRiihimKi

1.4.91 

10qSMTurku

5.8.

1347.52

 

Henna TakkinenPiikkKe

29.1.94 

2-17karnPihtipudas

30.6.

1447.00

 

Vilma RantalainenTuUL

14.7.92 

1kirkon vaihNakkila

29.5.

1546.15

 

Johanna SnellmanHKV

11.12.87 

1pimEspoo/Le

25.7.

1646.14

 

Mirella PeltonenTeuvRi

21.2.95 

1-16SMJyväskylä

14.8.

1746.12

 

Jelena JaakkolaSoinSi

7.3.89 

5-22karnPihtipudas

30.6.

1846.08

 

Heli JokelaHalsToi

14.5.94 

1-19leirikKuortane

27.5.

1946.03

 

Satu TossavainenTampPy

10.7.95 

1-16kouluVäxjö SWE

17.9.

2045.60

 

Sanne ErkkolaTurWei

8.3.94 

1-17soTurku/M

7.5.



7-ottelu

15752

 

Niina KeloKeskiUYU

26.3.80 

1SMTurku

6.8.

25538

 

Jenni KiviojaIisVi

30.6.87 

2SMTurku

6.8.

35536

 

Miia KurppaSalVil

30.1.88 

3SMTurku

6.8.

45309

 

Jutta HeinonenJanJa

27.1.88 

1k-bankHochdorf SUI

25.9.

55255

 

Tiina SäilyHKV

9.6.92 

14-19EMTallinn EST

22.7.

65252

 

Sari MäkilammiAurVa

9.6.88 

4SMTurku

6.8.

75194

 

Elisa OksanenTampPy

25.3.93 

1-19SMIi

28.8.

85192

 

Henna PalosaariOulPy

9.9.93 

2-19SMIi

28.8.

95189

 

Suvi LiimatainenTampPy

30.1.90 

1-22PMSipoo

19.6.

105027

 

Matilda BogdanoffHIFK

8.10.90 

3-22PMSipoo

19.6.

114912

 

Marika SalmiTurWei

13.5.85 

9SMTurku

6.8.

124803

 

Emmi MäkinenJyväskKU

29.5.93 

10moSeinäjoki

5.6.

134713

 

Juuli-Anna TaurenJyväskKU

21.3.91 

10SMTurku

6.8.

144514

 

Milla KeloKeskiUYU

8.4.78 

11SMTurku

6.8.

154491

 

Simone WiklundIFNykn

10.4.92 

12SMTurku

6.8.

164482

 

Paula PelkonenMikkKV

8.4.89 

7tallukkaAsikkala

17.7.

174444

 

Iitu HölttäMikkKV

25.9.86 

14SMTurku

6.8.

184443

 

Elina SavolainenKuopSV

23.2.88 

11kaSeinäjoki

5.6.

194436

 

Camilla BoströmRiihimKi

21.5.93 

15SMTurku

6.8.

204405

 

Katja KuuselaMikkKV

15.8.74 

16SMTurku

6.8.



5000 m kävely

122:35.3h

 

Karoliina KaasalainenNokU

1.4.88 

2moHelsinki

9.9.

223:00.4h

 

Anne HalkivahaOripVe

9.2.86 

3moHelsinki

9.9.

324:15.78

 

Erika ParviainenEspTa

9.9.95 

1-17PMHalden NOR

17.9.

424:27.2h

 

Tiina MuinonenKU-58

30.9.81 

1väinön kVantaa/T

29.5.

524:30.8h

 

Henrika ParviainenEspTa

27.5.97 

5moHelsinki

9.9.

624:42.75

 

Mikaela LöfbackaVasaIS

10.1.90 

1-22SMUusikaupunki

20.8.

725:07.52

 

Camilla RichardssonVasaIS

14.9.93 

1-19PMHalden NOR

17.9.

825:14.03

 

Annika NorrmanEsboIF

18.2.93 

2-19PMHalden NOR

17.9.

925:24.45

 

Sini JussilaVihdVie

21.7.95 

2-17PMHalden NOR

17.9.

1025:37.16

 

Saara MondilloJoensKa

20.7.90 

2-22SMUusikaupunki

20.8.

1126:41.65

 

Marika PeltoniemiJalasjJa

13.11.84 

5karnKauhava

30.6.

1226:56.55

 

Saara SaunamäkiToijVau

3.4.90 

3-22SMUusikaupunki

20.8.

1327:04.25

 

Tiia KuikkaLappUM

30.11.94 

3janakkala gJanakkala

16.7.

1427:14.3h

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

4väinön kVantaa/T

29.5.

1527:27.99

 

Jenni HalkivahaOripVe

19.6.89 

4pkTampere/H

2.6.

1628:21.26

 

Sanna MäenpääSeinäjsU

29.5.92 

9karnKauhava

30.6.

1728:24.3h

 

Amanda ÅströmEsboIF

24.3.95 

2pkEspoo/Le

26.7.

1828:30.6h

 

Jutta SorsaPyhäsU

9.7.85 

1pimJoensuu/P

5.6.

1930:06.83

 

Anni HyrkäsViialVa

23.4.94 

2-17SMJyväskylä

13.8.

2030:23.51

 

Heidi ViitaniemiIkurinVi

27.6.83 

4pkRaisio

26.7.



10000 m kävely

152:01.93

 

Mikaela LöfbackaVasaIS

10.1.90 

1-22PMHalden NOR

17.9.

255:01.39

 

Marika PeltoniemiJalasjJa

13.11.84 

3PMHalden NOR

17.9.



10 km kävely

146:55

 

Karoliina KaasalainenNokU

1.4.88 

1taaborTuusula

24.4.

248:20

 

Anne HalkivahaOripVe

9.2.86 

2SMTurku

4.8.

351:01

SE14

 

Henrika ParviainenEspTa

27.5.97 

3SMTurku

4.8.

451:04

 

Mikaela LöfbackaVasaIS

10.1.90 

4SMTurku

4.8.

551:53

 

Tiina MuinonenKU-58

30.9.81 

5SMTurku

4.8.

652:07

 

Erika ParviainenEspTa

9.9.95 

6SMTurku

4.8.

752:33

 

Saara MondilloJoensKa

20.7.90 

7SMTurku

4.8.

852:54

 

Marika PeltoniemiJalasjJa

13.11.84 

8SMTurku

4.8.

954:26

 

Annika NorrmanEsboIF

18.2.93 

4taaborTuusula

24.4.

1055:17

 

Sini JussilaVihdVie

21.7.95 

9SMTurku

4.8.

1155:41

 

Taika NummiEspTa

12.10.97 

3-17SMKauhava

12.6.

1257:06

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

5taaborTuusula

24.4.

1357:26

 

Jutta SorsaPyhäsU

9.7.85 

11SMTurku

4.8.

1457:30

 

Jenni HalkivahaOripVe

19.6.89 

6taaborTuusula

24.4.

1561:58

 

Sanna MäenpääSeinäjsU

29.5.92 

2-19SMKauhava

12.6.

1662:18

 

Heidi ViitaniemiIkurinVi

27.6.83 

2ejanhunenKonnevesi

18.9.

1763:37

 

Pirjo KaretieHarjU

16.9.42 

1-65vMMSacramento, Calif. USA

12.7.

1864:39

 

Anneli KuukkanenHarjU

3.5.55 

1-55vPMLappeenranta

3.7.

1966:15

 

Tia TurunenKU-58

3.6.93 

3-19SMKauhava

12.6.

2073:28

 

Leila VähärautioKainKÄ

19.1.53 

2-55vPMLappeenranta

3.7.



20 km kävely

11:38:21

 

Karoliina KaasalainenNokU

1.4.88 

27ECupOlhão POR

21.5.

21:41:01

 

Anne HalkivahaOripVe

9.2.86 

38ECupOlhão POR

21.5.

31:49:20

 

Mikaela LöfbackaVasaIS

10.1.90 

2NCFameck FRA

9.10.

41:54:26

 

Saara MondilloJoensKa

20.7.90 

2-22SMKauhava

12.6.

51:56:25

 

Marika PeltoniemiJalasjJa

13.11.84 

2SMKauhava

12.6.

62:08:23

 

Jenni HalkivahaOripVe

19.6.89 

3-22SMKauhava

12.6.

72:13:04

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

3SMKauhava

12.6.

82:14:20

 

Pirjo KaretieHarjU

16.9.42 

1-65vMMSacramento, Calif. USA

16.7.

92:16:08

 

Heidi ViitaniemiIkurinVi

27.6.83 

4SMKauhava

12.6.

102:37:14

 

Hillevi ToikkaHarjU

20.3.53 

11-55vMMSacramento, Calif. USA

16.7.



Tilasto ladattu onnistuneesti!