Suomen Top 20 2010

Suomen Top 20 2010








Aikaisemmat kaudet: 1995 - 1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999 - 2000 - 2001 - 2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015

VIIMEISEN 7 PÄIVÄN AIKANA LISÄTYT TULOKSET VAALEANVIHREÄLLÄ POHJALLA

Miehet

100 metriä

110.40

1.7 

Joni RautanenHollU

15.8.86 

1h5karnJämsä/J

4.7.

210.41

1.7 

Hannu HämäläinenViipU

30.4.85 

2rAeliittiLapinlahti

18.7.

310.45

1.5 

Jonathan ÅstrandIFKraft

9.9.85 

1h2eliittiLappeenranta

15.7.

410.65

1.6 

Hannu Ali-HuokunaViipU

10.4.88 

1karnJämsä/J

4.7.

510.65

0.8 

Timo SalonenTuUL

19.3.86 

1rAtilastopajaTurku

19.7.

610.67

1.8 

Niko TaavitsainenViipU

19.5.84 

4rBkurpfalzgWeinheim GER

22.5.

710.72

0.6 

Simo SipiläHIFK

17.4.83 

1rAkaup.mestYlöjärvi

9.8.

810.75

1.3 

Eetu RantalaOulPy

5.6.93 

1-17karnJämsä/J

4.7.

910.75

0.2 

Jarkko RuostekiviMietMP

5.4.85 

1IPNGTurku

18.8.

1010.78

1.5 

Visa HongistoValkKa

9.4.87 

3h2eliittiLappeenranta

15.7.

1110.79

1.5 

Lauri KohtamäkiNoormNo

28.4.89 

2h1eliittiKuortane

26.6.

1210.79

0.3 

Henri ParikkaHKV

29.12.92 

2IIPNGTurku

18.8.

1310.82

1.2 

Jari SuikkaLappUM

2.7.81 

4h3eliittiLappeenranta

15.7.

1410.84

1.2 

Oki VuonorantaEsboIF

3.8.83 

2aktia gpVantaa/T

22.6.

1510.84

0.1 

Vesa SyveläKarhU

21.8.86 

2h3karnJämsä/J

4.7.

1610.85

2.0 

Risto SilventoinenViipU

30.11.90 

2h4karnJämsä/J

4.7.

1710.85

0.1 

Teemu VilénViipU

1.7.86 

3h3karnJämsä/J

4.7.

1810.87

1.0 

Eero HaapalaJalasjJa

10.7.89 

4h1eliittiLappeenranta

15.7.

1910.94

1.2 

Rami JokinenHIFK

27.1.85 

280juhlaHeinola

13.6.

2010.94

0.7 

Mikko LaihoKangU

20.2.93 

1-17pimTampere

15.7.

2110.94

1.2 

Ville MyllymäkiKanksLei

15.1.90 

5h3eliittiLappeenranta

15.7.



Myötätuulessa


10.38

2.3 

Jonathan ÅstrandIFKraft

9.9.85 

3h2eliittiJoensuu

21.8.

10.56

3.5 

Henri ParikkaHKV

29.12.92 

1rA-19neNurmijärvi

16.6.

10.58

4.8 

Jarkko RuostekiviMietMP

5.4.85 

1kaRaisio

31.7.

10.70

2.1 

Ville MyllymäkiKanksLei

15.1.90 

2h1eliittiJoensuu

21.8.

10.71

3.8 

Mikko LaihoKangU

20.2.93 

1-19karnJämsä/J

4.7.

10.78

2.7 

Jaakko TornbergRaahVe

26.4.85 

2kalottiottBoden SWE

25.7.

10.80

2.3 

Vesa SyveläKarhU

21.8.86 

1rAhäme gRiihimäki

24.7.

10.81

2.8 

Frans KapiloTuUL

24.2.91 

1h2-19karnJämsä/J

4.7.

10.82

3.8 

Juuso MalilaLahdA

28.7.91 

2-19karnJämsä/J

4.7.

10.83

3.5 

Pasi RoslundRaumU

8.1.92 

2rA-19neNurmijärvi

16.6.

10.84

2.4 

Teemu VilénViipU

1.7.86 

1rAtimanttikSastamala

22.8.

10.86

3.8 

Samuli LehtinenLahdA

22.6.93 

3-19karnJämsä/J

4.7.

10.91

3.8 

Ville-Pekka KokkoJoensKa

25.8.91 

4-19karnJämsä/J

4.7.



200 metriä

120.78

0.2 

Jonathan ÅstrandIFKraft

9.9.85 

5h4EMBarcelona ESP

29.7.

221.26

0.1 

Joni RautanenHollU

15.8.86 

2rAlänken gKristiinankaupunki

6.7.

321.59

1.8 

Lauri KohtamäkiNoormNo

28.4.89 

1rAkarnJämsä/J

4.7.

421.62

-0.7 

Henri ParikkaHKV

29.12.92 

3SMKajaani

8.8.

521.70

-0.7 

Matti VälimäkiNoormNo

6.2.87 

4SMKajaani

8.8.

621.71

0.4 

Hannu Ali-HuokunaViipU

10.4.88 

2rA4athlgpTampere

13.6.

721.72

1.3 

Vesa SyveläKarhU

21.8.86 

3h3SMKajaani

8.8.

821.73

-0.7 

Visa HongistoValkKa

9.4.87 

5SMKajaani

8.8.

921.75

-0.1 

Jussi HeikkiläViipU

21.3.83 

1tähtikVirrat

10.6.

1021.83

1.7 

Oki VuonorantaEsboIF

3.8.83 

1SFIUusikaarlepyy

16.7.

1121.91

0.4 

Santeri TukiaVilppVei

24.3.90 

3rA4athlgpTampere

13.6.

1221.91

1.7 

Mats BomanIFÅland-FK

22.11.85 

2SFIUusikaarlepyy

16.7.

1321.93

1.2 

Jaakko TornbergRaahVe

26.4.85 

1pimPudasjärvi

27.7.

1421.94

0.6 

Mika KetolaTuUL

1.5.84 

3h2SMKajaani

8.8.

1522.00

0.0 

Risto SilventoinenViipU

30.11.90 

1rAkvMálaga ESP

29.5.

1622.07

1.8 

Joonas MakkonenLahdA

3.6.88 

3-22SMTornio

15.8.

1722.10

0.6 

Mikko LaihoKangU

20.2.93 

1h3-19karnJämsä/J

4.7.

1822.14

0.0 

Ville MyllymäkiKanksLei

15.1.90 

2-22PMSöderhamn SWE

5.9.

1922.15

1.2 

Ville KortelainenLapLu

2.4.90 

2pimPudasjärvi

27.7.

2022.16

1.7 

Christoffer EnvallIKFalken

6.8.91 

3SFIUusikaarlepyy

16.7.



Myötätuulessa


20.69

2.8 

Jonathan ÅstrandIFKraft

9.9.85 

2rAeliittiLapinlahti

18.7.

21.04

2.8 

Joni RautanenHollU

15.8.86 

4rAeliittiLapinlahti

18.7.

21.42

2.8 

Visa HongistoValkKa

9.4.87 

6rAeliittiLapinlahti

18.7.

21.49

2.4 

Henri ParikkaHKV

29.12.92 

6moHelsinki

28.8.

21.90

2.5 

Petteri MonniJyväskKU

31.3.90 

1rBeliittiLapinlahti

18.7.

21.93

4.8 

Frans KapiloTuUL

24.2.91 

1-19SMYlivieska

15.8.

22.02

4.8 

Ahmed JumaaLahdA

15.7.92 

2-19SMYlivieska

15.8.

22.04

2.5 

Samuli LehtinenLahdA

22.6.93 

3h1SMKajaani

8.8.

22.07

3.3 

Jani KoskelaTampPy

14.4.93 

1rAkaLoimaa/H

1.8.

22.16

4.8 

Juuso MalilaLahdA

28.7.91 

3-19SMYlivieska

15.8.



400 metriä

1 46.89

 

Matti VälimäkiNoormNo

6.2.87 

1SMKajaani

6.8.

2 48.08

 

Petteri MonniJyväskKU

31.3.90 

1rA/1-22SMTornio

14.8.

3 48.15

 

Santeri TukiaVilppVei

24.3.90 

3rAeliittiJoensuu

21.8.

4 48.22

 

Visa HongistoValkKa

9.4.87 

4rAeliittiJoensuu

21.8.

5 48.32

 

Christoffer EnvallIKFalken

6.8.91 

1r1-19vusGöteborg SWE

3.7.

6 48.32

 

Gustav KlingstedtHIFK

8.12.85 

5rAeliittiJoensuu

21.8.

7 48.64

 

Jussi HeikkiläViipU

21.3.83 

4SMKajaani

6.8.

8 48.70

 

Antti ToivonenTuUL

25.2.85 

2rA4athlgpHelsinki/E

9.6.

9 48.82

 

Ville WendelinTuUL

14.5.90 

1tilastopajaTurku

19.7.

10 48.95

 

Jani KoskelaTampPy

14.4.93 

1-17moEspoo/Le

28.8.

11 49.08

 

Aki HenttonenTuUL

19.8.91 

3rA4athlgpHelsinki/E

9.6.

12 49.10

 

Mikko LahtioHKV

21.9.84 

2rAtähtikHämeenlinna

12.8.

13 49.12

 

Matti RöppänenKuopNMKY

17.5.82 

6SMKajaani

6.8.

14 49.16

 

Mats BomanIFÅland-FK

22.11.85 

1hägg spGävle SWE

4.9.

15 49.22

 

Johan NordmyrIFKraft

3.2.84 

7SMKajaani

6.8.

16 49.40

 

Juho VanhalaHarjavJy

26.3.94 

5h1SMKajaani

5.8.

17 49.51

 

Thomas BarrineauKuopSV

28.8.88 

Dsea ray relKnoxville, Tenn. USA

7.4.

18 49.56

 

Panu PasanenVihdVie

31.12.87 

1rApimVihti

27.7.

19 49.58

 

Tobias ÖhmanEsboIF

24.3.89 

2r1kaValkeakoski

21.6.

20 49.58

 

Oskari MöröLänsiUU

31.1.93 

2rApimVihti

27.7.



800 metriä

11:48.10

 

Mikko LahtioHKV

21.9.84 

3rAeliittiLappeenranta

15.7.

21:48.96

 

Tommy GranlundGamlakIF

21.4.83 

3eliittiLapinlahti

18.7.

31:49.94

 

Tuomo SalonenEspTa

20.4.89 

7rAeliittiLappeenranta

15.7.

41:50.27

 

Robert RotkirchEsboIF

9.2.84 

8rAanhaltDessau GER

28.5.

51:50.59

 

Jonas HammLahdA

2.5.80 

3sparkassenHannover GER

5.6.

61:50.68

 

Rami OravakangasPyhäjPo

14.3.85 

8rAeliittiLappeenranta

15.7.

71:51.96

 

Panu JantunenParikkU

11.4.89 

2rAsuvi-iltaLahti

7.7.

81:52.50

 

Joonas LehtinenTuUL

6.10.88 

4rAsuvi-iltaLahti

7.7.

91:52.69

 

Anders LindahlIFLänken

26.12.87 

6SMKajaani

7.8.

101:52.79

 

Mikko RaittinenKurikRy

23.2.84 

1rAjuhannuskKeuruu

25.6.

111:53.09

 

Joonas HarjamäkiSeinäjsU

30.5.86 

5rAsuvi-iltaLahti

7.7.

121:53.09

 

Miro LaurilaKarhU

4.10.88 

1rBeliittiLappeenranta

15.7.

131:53.18

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

5rBeliittiEspoo/Le

30.6.

141:53.29

 

Frank LindqvistIFLänken

13.1.88 

3rAtähtikHämeenlinna

12.8.

151:53.85

 

Riku MarttinenHeinI

20.5.87 

280juhlaHeinola

13.6.

161:53.89

 

Jouko JuntunenTampPy

24.1.81 

6eliittiLapinlahti

18.7.

171:54.00

 

Marco BertolottiTuUL

30.10.92 

2s8 champLong Beach, Calif. USA

24.4.

181:54.51

 

Tommi SundellPorinYU

9.3.90 

7rBeliittiEspoo/Le

30.6.

191:54.85

 

Jukka RaittinenKurikRy

3.4.80 

4rAlänken gKristiinankaupunki

6.7.

201:54.85

 

Jarkko JärvenpääTampPy

22.8.86 

5rAtähtikHämeenlinna

12.8.



1500 metriä

1 3:39.43

 

Niclas SandellsIKFalken

14.3.84 

4vdeyndeLeuven BEL

14.8.

2 3:39.93

 

Jonas HammLahdA

2.5.80 

5galaWattenscheid GER

26.6.

3 3:41.41

 

Mikael BergdahlGamlakIF

15.8.83 

5rAflandersOordegem BEL

5.6.

4 3:44.92

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

1kataja gJoensuu

30.5.

5 3:45.35

 

Riku MarttinenHeinI

20.5.87 

4SMKajaani

8.8.

6 3:46.31

 

Tommy GranlundGamlakIF

21.4.83 

5mcorsoGavardo ITA

23.5.

7 3:46.49

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

5SMKajaani

8.8.

8 3:46.76

 

Joonas HarjamäkiSeinäjsU

30.5.86 

13rAeliittiLapinlahti

18.7.

9 3:49.14

 

Matti RäsänenJoensKa

15.2.83 

3kataja gJoensuu

30.5.

10 3:50.11

 

Miro LaurilaKarhU

4.10.88 

2-22PMSöderhamn SWE

5.9.

11 3:50.26

 

Joonas LehtinenTuUL

6.10.88 

1rBeliittiLapinlahti

18.7.

12 3:50.98

 

Janne UkonmaanahoYlikNM

13.3.84 

15rAeliittiLapinlahti

18.7.

13 3:51.33

 

Panu JantunenParikkU

11.4.89 

4rAPNGTurku

18.8.

14 3:51.57

 

Jarkko JärvenpääTampPy

22.8.86 

6SMKajaani

8.8.

15 3:52.01

 

Marco BertolottiTuUL

30.10.92 

2cal openerBerkeley, Calif. USA

19.6.

16 3:52.55

 

Henri ManninenJyväskKU

3.1.85 

8eliittiLappeenranta

15.7.

17 3:52.64

 

Jari RäsänenPolvijU

6.1.87 

8SMKajaani

8.8.

18 3:52.69

 

Tuomo SalonenEspTa

20.4.89 

6rAeliittiKuortane

26.6.

19 3:52.94

 

Tommi SundellPorinYU

9.3.90 

9SMKajaani

8.8.

20 3:53.54

 

Ossi KekkiLahdA

29.10.93 

5rAPNGTurku

18.8.



3000 metriä

1 7:56.97

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

1eliittiKuortane

26.6.

2 8:02.18

 

Matti RäsänenJoensKa

15.2.83 

2eliittiLappeenranta

15.7.

3 8:07.87

 

Joonas HarjamäkiSeinäjsU

30.5.86 

4eliittiLappeenranta

15.7.

4 8:09.76

 

Tuomas JokinenTurWei

26.2.87 

5eliittiLappeenranta

15.7.

5 8:13.39

 

Niclas SandellsIKFalken

14.3.84 

1meet de qQuarteira POR

13.5.

6 8:13.67

 

Mikael BergdahlGamlakIF

15.8.83 

2meet de qQuarteira POR

13.5.

7 8:13.71

 

Jarkko HambergSjundeåIF

25.6.82 

3bmcBelfast GBR

25.7.

8 8:15.27

 

Janne UkonmaanahoYlikNM

13.3.84 

5eliittiKuortane

26.6.

9 8:16.73

 

Jarkko JärvenpääTampPy

22.8.86 

2rAkarnJämsä

3.7.

10 8:20.89

 

Henri ManninenJyväskKU

3.1.85 

8eliittiKuortane

26.6.

11 8:23.52

 

Jaakko LeinonenYlikNM

25.1.83 

9eliittiKuortane

26.6.

12 8:28.46

 

Simo WannasHKV

8.1.78 

1toukokuun kHelsinki/E

3.6.

13 8:28.73

 

Rami TuokkoNaantLöy

7.1.87 

2toukokuun kHelsinki/E

3.6.

14 8:29.23

 

Jaakko NieminenJyväskKU

27.1.87 

1rAjuhannuskKeuruu

25.6.

15 8:29.25

 

Joseph TanuiLahdA

8.10.80 

10eliittiKuortane

26.6.

16 8:30.57

 

Ossi KekkiLahdA

29.10.93 

2rAjuhannuskKeuruu

25.6.

17 8:31.16

 

Kalle RuoholaJyväskKU

9.6.82 

1tähtikVirrat

10.6.

18 8:31.89

 

Oskari PennanenJuuanJä

21.11.91 

2tähtikVirrat

10.6.

19 8:31.95

 

Petteri KuorikoskiKuortKu

25.5.76 

4rAkarnJämsä

3.7.

20 8:32.27

 

Mikael TalasjokiHKV

27.3.79 

11eliittiKuortane

26.6.



5000 metriä

113:42.6h

 

Matti RäsänenJoensKa

15.2.83 

1rAbmcWatford GBR

12.6.

213:45.27

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

5rAfolksamSollentuna SWE

1.7.

314:11.39

 

Henri ManninenJyväskKU

3.1.85 

3SMKajaani

5.8.

414:12.33

 

Jarkko HambergSjundeåIF

25.6.82 

4SMKajaani

5.8.

514:15.99

 

Tuomas JokinenTurWei

26.2.87 

10eliittiLapinlahti

18.7.

614:19.09

 

Obed KipkuruiSjundeåIF

3.9.86 

5SMKajaani

5.8.

714:20.24

 

Joonas HarjamäkiSeinäjsU

30.5.86 

6PNGTurku

18.8.

814:29.27

 

Mårten BoströmSjundeåIF

3.8.82 

8PNGTurku

18.8.

914:31.81

 

Jarkko JärvenpääTampPy

22.8.86 

7SMKajaani

5.8.

1014:31.92

 

Pekka ToivolaJoensKa

22.3.89 

9PNGTurku

18.8.

1114:36.11

 

Joseph TanuiLahdA

8.10.80 

8SMKajaani

5.8.

1214:36.25

 

Jaakko LeinonenYlikNM

25.1.83 

9SMKajaani

5.8.

1314:37.39

 

Aki MustonenJoensKa

21.1.81 

10SMKajaani

5.8.

1414:38.34

 

Petteri KuorikoskiKuortKu

25.5.76 

11SMKajaani

5.8.

1514:40.84

 

Oskari PennanenJuuanJä

21.11.91 

13SMKajaani

5.8.

1614:49.02

 

Riku MarttinenHeinI

20.5.87 

12eliittiLapinlahti

18.7.

1714:49.79

 

Jaakko NieminenJyväskKU

27.1.87 

12sea ray relKnoxville, Tenn. USA

9.4.

1814:49.97

 

Simo WannasHKV

8.1.78 

14SMKajaani

5.8.

1914:50.03

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

1confPittsburg, Kans. USA

9.5.

2014:51.41

 

Miika TakalaJyväskKU

4.7.78 

15SMKajaani

5.8.



10000 metriä

128:32.84

 

Matti RäsänenJoensKa

15.2.83 

4rBjordan invStanford, Calif. USA

1.5.

228:56.22

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

3NCBirmingham GBR

25.6.

329:13.19

 

Obed KipkuruiSjundeåIF

3.9.86 

5moHelsinki

28.8.

429:48.98

 

Tuomas JokinenTurWei

26.2.87 

9rBECupMarseille FRA

5.6.

530:15.49

 

Jarkko HambergSjundeåIF

25.6.82 

4finskiKerava

23.5.

630:19.00

 

Joseph TanuiLahdA

8.10.80 

5PMKerava

23.5.

730:49.1h

 

Petteri MuukkonenSjundeåIF

13.10.76 

1mxpkVantaa/T

8.9.

830:56.61

 

Juho PirkolaKälvTa

13.4.80 

8PMKerava

23.5.

931:28.28

 

Miika TakalaJyväskKU

4.7.78 

10finskiKerava

23.5.

1031:47.72

 

Teppo SyrjäläTeivoSt

8.10.75 

1pimTampere/H

5.9.

1131:52.67

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

1pkLieto

22.7.

1231:57.08

 

Joonatan OportaOulNMKY

6.11.89 

2tilastopajaTurku

29.8.

1331:59.52

 

Petteri KuorikoskiKuortKu

25.5.76 

4polEMDonetsk UKR

23.9.

1432:04.61

 

Lauri LipiäinenSjundeåIF

16.10.78 

1pimKirkkonummi/V

1.6.

1532:09.25

 

Timo RoivasJoensKa

15.3.81 

2juhlakTampere/H

5.9.

1632:26.86

 

Joni RautioLapLu

6.5.75 

1kalottiottBoden SWE

25.7.

1732:27.58

 

Mårten BoströmSjundeåIF

3.8.82 

2pimKirkkonummi/V

1.6.

1832:28.38

 

Juha HellsténTurWei

19.5.76 

1pimTurku

12.9.

1932:36.25

 

Tuomas TervoSjundeåIF

9.1.83 

3pimKirkkonummi/V

1.6.

2032:37.22

 

Jouko MahlamäkiLauttLu

14.3.65 

3pimTampere/H

5.9.



Puolimaraton

11:02:42

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

6gr north runNewcastle GBR

19.9.

21:06:04

 

Miika TakalaJyväskKU

4.7.78 

26fortisDen Haag NED

14.3.

31:06:17

 

Francis KirwaLahdA

28.11.74 

kaEldoret KEN

6.2.

41:06:31

 

Mårten BoströmSjundeåIF

3.8.82 

varealBerlin GER

26.9.

51:07:52

 

Simo WannasHKV

8.1.78 

2SMHamina

25.4.

61:08:02

 

Henri ManninenJyväskKU

3.1.85 

3SMHamina

25.4.

71:08:25

 

Obed KipkuruiSjundeåIF

3.9.86 

2suvi-iltaForssa

12.6.

81:08:51

 

Jarkko JärvenpääTampPy

22.8.86 

1kankaanpään mKankaanpää

16.10.

91:09:30

 

Petteri MuukkonenSjundeåIF

13.10.76 

4suvi-iltaForssa

12.6.

101:09:46

 

David KanyariSjundeåIF

21.11.81 

2esaimaan pLappeenranta

22.5.

111:10:25

 

Jarkko HambergSjundeåIF

25.6.82 

42fortisDen Haag NED

28.2.

121:10:28

 

Marko VaittinenForssSa

13.11.70 

4kvOstia ITA

28.2.

131:10:32

 

Lauri LipiäinenSjundeåIF

16.10.78 

4SMHamina

25.4.

141:10:32

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

5SMHamina

25.4.

151:10:48

 

Jani LakanenJyväskKU

11.12.76 

1osmon superhPieksämäki

10.10.

161:10:50

 

Mikko VirtaTurWei

9.4.74 

6SMHamina

25.4.

171:10:53

 

Mika LuotoTuUL

3.4.73 

7SMHamina

25.4.

181:11:12

 

Marko TuokkoNaantLöy

7.9.88 

9SMHamina

25.4.

191:11:20

 

Pasi HautamäkiKälvTa

18.1.82 

10SMHamina

25.4.

201:11:33

 

Jouko MahlamäkiLauttLu

14.3.65 

1ruskamKittilä

11.9.

211:11:33

 

Tuomas TervoSjundeåIF

9.1.83 

8mizunoAmsterdam NED

17.10.



Maraton

12:16:35

 

Obed KipkuruiSjundeåIF

3.9.86 

1balkanchKavarna BUL

8.5.

22:23:57

 

Janne HolménIFÅland-J

26.9.77 

4riga mRiga LAT

23.5.

32:24:25

 

Miika TakalaJyväskKU

4.7.78 

9möbelkrHamburg GER

25.4.

42:24:48

 

Marko VaittinenForssSa

13.11.70 

21fortisRotterdam NED

11.4.

52:25:34

 

Anssi RaittilaViipU

5.9.76 

23fortisRotterdam NED

11.4.

62:27:43

 

Magnus HolmströmIngåIF

28.4.79 

15rocknrollPhoenix, Ariz. USA

17.1.

72:29:41

 

Wille KeihänenHIFK

22.4.74 

2SMLappeenranta

25.9.

82:30:28

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

3SMLappeenranta

25.9.

92:30:35

 

Mika LuotoTuUL

3.4.73 

4SMLappeenranta

25.9.

102:32:11

 

Joni SaarikoskiYlistKV

28.8.81 

5SMLappeenranta

25.9.

112:32:13

 

Mikko JokelaHelsJy

25.4.73 

45fortisRotterdam NED

11.4.

122:32:18

 

Lauri FriariMikkKV

29.4.66 

16möbelkrHamburg GER

25.4.

132:32:44

 

Johan EhrsIFVOM

11.8.72 

19stockh.mStockholm SWE

5.6.

142:32:46

 

Marko PartanenKeurKi

23.3.69 

7SMLappeenranta

25.9.

152:32:48

 

Antti NisonenMikkKV

14.8.76 

1osmon superhPieksämäki

10.10.

162:32:56

 

Marko HeiskanenSjundeåIF

12.12.72 

20stockh.mStockholm SWE

5.6.

172:33:09

 

Timo RoivasJoensKa

15.3.81 

8SMLappeenranta

25.9.

182:33:11

 

Matti Teittinen(Espoo)

14.4.83 

1vantaan mVantaa

10.10.

192:33:12

 

Veli-Heikki KoivuRovanRR

31.10.75 

70realBerlin GER

26.9.

202:34:14

 

Lauri LipiäinenSjundeåIF

16.10.78 

9SMLappeenranta

25.9.



3000 m esteet

1 8:30.22

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

3kvSotteville FRA

12.6.

2 8:33.48

 

Janne UkonmaanahoYlikNM

13.3.84 

9h2EMBarcelona ESP

30.7.

3 8:35.75

 

Joonas HarjamäkiSeinäjsU

30.5.86 

2eliittiEspoo/Le

30.6.

4 8:45.71

 

Mikael TalasjokiHKV

27.3.79 

4moHelsinki

28.8.

5 9:04.04

 

Rami TuokkoNaantLöy

7.1.87 

3SMKajaani

7.8.

6 9:05.44

 

Mårten BoströmSjundeåIF

3.8.82 

8eliittiEspoo/Le

30.6.

7 9:12.94

 

Aleksi IkonenJoensKa

21.6.89 

4-22PMSöderhamn SWE

5.9.

8 9:18.74

 

Teppo SyrjäläTeivoSt

8.10.75 

4SMKajaani

7.8.

9 9:29.86

 

Jari PillerVehkVei

17.5.90 

5-22länderkHeilbronn GER

26.6.

10 9:33.36

 

Niko KrohnsOulNMKY

18.4.86 

2karnJämsä

3.7.

11 9:34.97

 

Mikko VirtaTurWei

9.4.74 

6SMKajaani

7.8.

12 9:37.84

 

Joakim TräskelinIFFemman

4.4.84 

3karnJämsä

3.7.

13 9:42.75

 

Johannes BrunilaTuUL

21.10.88 

2-22SMTornio

14.8.

14 9:45.16

 

Jaakko NieminenJyväskKU

27.1.87 

5ecccBern SUI

30.5.

15 9:45.7h

 

Väinö KlemolaKuopSV

16.6.82 

1pkLeppävirta

7.7.

16 9:48.31

 

Ville RokalaOrimJy

20.11.89 

3-22SMTornio

14.8.

17 9:48.80

 

Veli-Jukka HattulaKristU

7.9.88 

4-22SMTornio

14.8.

18 9:48.87

 

Jimmy FinnholmIKFalken

9.10.91 

1SFIUusikaarlepyy

17.7.

19 9:49.12

 

Hannu GranbergLahdA

2.2.90 

5-22SMTornio

14.8.

20 9:58.37

 

Joonatan OportaOulNMKY

6.11.89 

12eliittiEspoo/Le

30.6.



110 m aidat

113.76

1.4 

Juha SonckTuUL

15.4.81 

1karnJämsä/J

1.7.

213.83

1.7 

Antti KorkealaaksoSeinäjsU

14.2.84 

6eliittiJoensuu

21.8.

313.91

1.6 

Markus VilénViipU

19.12.83 

3eliittiLappeenranta

15.7.

414.23

0.3 

Arttu HirvonenOulPy

21.1.89 

1rajakTornio

12.6.

514.24

0.1 

Joona-Ville HeinäHIFK

11.5.89 

3SMKajaani

7.8.

614.40

1.2 

Pasi RoslundRaumU

8.1.92 

1toukokuun kHelsinki/E

3.6.

714.53

-1.1 

Vesa KorjusKuortKu

13.8.81 

1eurajoki gEurajoki

6.6.

814.60

-1.5 

Lassi RaunioTampPy

11.10.83 

DSMKajaani

6.8.

914.65

0.1 

Jere LehtoOulPy

29.4.91 

5SMKajaani

7.8.

1014.78

0.9 

Jaakko MalmivirtaTuUL

26.10.91 

3h1SMKajaani

7.8.

1114.87

0.9 

Otto SeppäläLammKo

4.9.85 

4h1SMKajaani

7.8.

1214.87

-0.3 

Otto KilpiNokU

29.3.87 

2polEMDonetsk UKR

24.9.

1314.88

0.8 

Mikko HalvariKeskiUYU

4.3.83 

Dsuvi-iltaLahti

7.7.

1414.93

1.5 

Roni OllikainenHKV

27.8.90 

2-22SMTornio

15.8.

1514.95

-1.3 

Arttu NiinikoskiHIFK

28.2.89 

2juhannuskKeuruu

25.6.

1614.99

1.2 

Perttu NoponenMikkKV

4.12.84 

Dvääksy mAsikkala

15.7.

1714.99

1.5 

Tero SarkalaLiedPa

8.12.89 

3-22SMTornio

15.8.

1815.04

-0.4 

Ville LahtelaLapLu

28.1.80 

5h2SMKajaani

7.8.

1915.10

2.0 

Thomas BarrineauKuopSV

28.8.88 

DECupTallinn EST

27.6.

2015.18

1.5 

Otto Raja-ahoÄhtU

24.5.88 

4-22SMTornio

15.8.



Myötätuulessa


13.74

3.1 

Juha SonckTuUL

15.4.81 

1eliittiLapinlahti

18.7.

13.80

3.1 

Antti KorkealaaksoSeinäjsU

14.2.84 

2eliittiLapinlahti

18.7.

14.11

2.2 

Arttu HirvonenOulPy

21.1.89 

1arinaIi

1.6.

14.87

2.1 

Mikko HalvariKeskiUYU

4.3.83 

DECupTallinn EST

27.6.

14.95

3.8 

Sami ItaniJyväskKU

24.3.87 

DECupTallinn EST

27.6.



400 m aidat

1 50.60

 

Jussi HeikkiläViipU

21.3.83 

3venizeliaHania GRE

31.5.

2 51.26

 

Petteri MonniJyväskKU

31.3.90 

1SMKajaani

8.8.

3 52.25

 

Panu PasanenVihdVie

31.12.87 

3SMKajaani

8.8.

4 52.44

 

Gustav KlingstedtHIFK

8.12.85 

4SMKajaani

8.8.

5 52.47

SE17

 

Oskari MöröLänsiUU

31.1.93 

5SMKajaani

8.8.

6 53.84

 

Matti RöppänenKuopNMKY

17.5.82 

2h2SMKajaani

7.8.

7 54.05

 

Miikka LaihoRaisKu

3.4.91 

6SMKajaani

8.8.

8 54.76

 

Arttu KuoreinenLänsiUU

18.11.91 

4h2SMKajaani

7.8.

9 54.86

 

Otto SeppäläLammKo

4.9.85 

2pimForssa

21.7.

10 55.14

 

Johan NordmyrIFKraft

3.2.84 

3h3SMKajaani

7.8.

11 55.25

 

Joni IlanenRiihimKi

15.3.87 

3pimVihti

28.7.

12 55.27

 

Don-Zheni EkoebveHIFK

8.9.92 

4h3SMKajaani

7.8.

13 55.38

 

Juho LauntoSauvU

29.3.89 

3h1SMKajaani

7.8.

14 55.91

 

Ossi LinkoahoHKV

11.8.90 

34athlgpHelsinki/E

9.6.

15 56.28

 

Teemu VuoristoLänsiUU

1.1.90 

1rBkarnJämsä/J

1.7.

16 56.34

 

Jussi RaittinenKurikRy

1.12.90 

5h3SMKajaani

7.8.

17 56.36

 

Arttu MalmivirtaTuUL

17.8.88 

3-22SMTornio

15.8.

18 56.40

 

Sami JaatinenLieksU

5.1.93 

6h1SMKajaani

7.8.

19 56.44

 

Aapo NiemiTuUL

12.8.92 

3tilastopajaTurku

5.7.

20 56.73

 

Juha VirkkunenTampPy

24.1.89 

7h1SMKajaani

7.8.



Korkeus

12.26

 

Osku TorroJyväskKU

21.8.79 

1kusocinskiWarszawa POL

8.6.

22.20

 

Jussi ViitaTampPy

26.9.85 

2moHelsinki

27.8.

32.18

 

Niko KyyhkynenEspTa

7.11.88 

11ECupBergen NOR

19.6.

42.12

 

Henderson DottinVasaIS

4.1.80 

3kvDonnas ITA

10.7.

52.11

 

Mauri KaattariHimU

6.2.86 

1pimKannus

19.7.

62.11

 

Eeropekka UusimäkiMerikI

27.4.89 

3SMKajaani

8.8.

72.10

 

Markus SandbackaIKFalken

31.1.87 

1karnNastola

4.7.

82.08

 

Pasi SarajärviKuusEV

2.12.80 

1heinäkKuusamo

22.7.

92.07

 

Mikael RajalaEspTa

12.3.87 

2suupohja gKauhajoki

17.7.

102.07

 

Jussi Ala-LaurinahoLoimLei

18.7.93 

1pimTurku

28.7.

112.07

 

Henri VitikainenOrimJy

26.5.89 

4SMKajaani

8.8.

122.06

 

Lassi RaunioTampPy

11.10.83 

DmoTäby SWE

5.6.

132.05

 

Lauri StenrothJanJa

29.8.86 

7eliittiEspoo/Le

30.6.

142.04

 

Joonas JokivartioOulPy

2.2.91 

1juhannuskKeuruu

25.6.

152.04

 

Sami ItaniJyväskKU

24.3.87 

DWoerden NED

28.8.

162.03

 

Topi HyttinenVeitsilKV

20.11.87 

1pimPudasjärvi

27.7.

172.02

 

Heikki PärnäTuUL

6.4.81 

1tilastopajaTurku

19.7.

182.01

 

Richard ÖstmanIFVOM

15.1.92 

1-19neKuopio

24.7.

192.00

 

Ville RämänenViStart

26.3.93 

1raseborg gRaasepori/K

1.6.

202.00

 

Jarkko ParkkonenKyyjKy

17.10.90 

3juhannuskKeuruu

25.6.



Seiväs

15.60

 

Eemeli SalomäkiSomE

11.10.87 

1cAkarnSomero

3.7.

25.50

 

Vesa RantanenVirtU

2.12.75 

1thermo gLapua

3.6.

35.50

 

Jere BergiusTampPy

4.4.87 

1SMKajaani

7.8.

45.40

 

Jarno KiviojaHKV

7.10.82 

2thermo gLapua

3.6.

55.35

 

Matti MononenLappUM

25.11.83 

2tähtikVirrat

10.6.

65.25

 

Jouni MarjaniemiVehmKi

26.8.89 

4cAkarnSomero

3.7.

75.20

 

Olli RannikkoNokU

18.9.84 

2eliittiJoensuu

21.8.

85.10

 

Jussi VähätiittoOulPy

28.12.87 

1pimPudasjärvi

28.7.

95.08

 

Thomas BarrineauKuopSV

28.8.88 

4bulldog limAthens, Geo. USA

17.4.

105.05

 

Henri VäyrynenKajKi

16.10.91 

1-19SMYlivieska

15.8.

115.00

 

Akseli VälimäkiNoormNo

18.7.88 

?-22karnSomero

1.7.

125.00

 

Juuso ErkkiläKyrVoi

7.2.89 

2cBkarnSomero

3.7.

135.00

 

Aki SalminenKuopSV

2.1.85 

1pimLapinlahti

28.7.

144.95

 

Jussi KaaviHKV

17.6.90 

3cBkarnSomero

3.7.

154.90

 

Perttu KorhonenSotkJy

7.7.90 

1marskin kLappeenranta

3.6.

164.90

 

Samuli JärveläSoinSi

18.10.87 

3kaNokia

7.7.

174.88

 

Joonas JokivartioOulPy

2.2.91 

2-19moAkureyri ISL

29.8.

184.80

 

Mauri KaattariHimU

6.2.86 

1pkHaapajärvi

29.7.

194.75

 

Christian WestöIFFemman

8.5.79 

1pimNärpiö

28.7.

204.70

 

Tuomas HelinLahdA

19.1.88 

DpimHuittinen

30.5.

214.70

 

Juho MäkipääLaukU

4.1.86 

Dvääksy mAsikkala

15.7.

224.70

 

Juhani PyhärantaMynämI

16.1.89 

3-22SMTornio

15.8.



Pituus

18.22

SE

2.0 

Tommi EviläTampPy

6.4.80 

2weitspr.mBad Langensalza GER

5.6.

28.00

1.4 

Roni OllikainenHKV

27.8.90 

1moAnnecy FRA

11.9.

37.98

1.5 

Petteri LaxLauttLu

12.10.85 

12qEMBarcelona ESP

30.7.

47.96

1.3 

Otto KilpiNokU

29.3.87 

1karnJämsä

3.7.

57.76

0.8 

Mikko KivinenLohtVei

16.1.88 

3karnJämsä

3.7.

67.65

1.7 

Juho-Matti PimiäLappUM

28.12.84 

8eliittiLappeenranta

15.7.

77.53

1.8 

Eetu ViitalaKuortKu

27.3.87 

2confRuston, Louis. USA

15.5.

87.52

1.6 

Simon SundstenIKFalken

27.5.78 

1kaup.mestTampere

17.6.

97.49

0.4 

Eemeli SalomäkiSomE

11.10.87 

1PNGTurku

18.8.

107.48

-0.3 

Eero HaapalaJalasjJa

10.7.89 

1pimÄhtäri

26.7.

117.39

1.4 

Aleksi HaapakoskiOulPy

7.10.89 

1kaIi

19.6.

127.29

0.3 

Janne HarjuLeppSi

19.12.79 

1csitTallinn EST

6.7.

137.28

0.6 

Samuli BryggareHKV

10.3.91 

3TULEspoo/Le

6.6.

147.25

1.3 

Eetu EhrolaTampPy

20.9.92 

1-19neValkeakoski

6.7.

157.23

0.7 

Jaakko OjaniemiSeinäjsU

28.8.80 

DmoTäby SWE

5.6.

167.23

0.4 

Perttu NoponenMikkKV

4.12.84 

Dvääksy mAsikkala

14.7.

177.22

-0.6 

Otto YlöstaloIFSibboV

4.2.91 

8qSMKajaani

5.8.

187.20

-0.8 

Arttu HalmelaHonkajsU

25.9.91 

1-19SMYlivieska

14.8.

197.19

1.5 

Mikko HalvariKeskiUYU

4.3.83 

DEMBarcelona ESP

28.7.

207.19

0.6 

Juha SolaNaantLöy

26.1.90 

DSMKajaani

5.8.



Myötätuulessa


7.84

2.5 

Mikko KivinenLohtVei

16.1.88 

4ECupBergen NOR

19.6.

7.29

2.9 

Eetu EhrolaTampPy

20.9.92 

1-19vusGöteborg SWE

3.7.

7.24

3.0 

Arttu HalmelaHonkajsU

25.9.91 

3-19moAkureyri ISL

28.8.

7.21

2.9 

Aleksi TammentieTampU

6.8.86 

1pimForssa

21.7.

7.20

2.3 

Markus NorrgårdIFKraft

15.4.84 

1pimNärpiö

27.7.



3-loikka

116.24

0.8 

Aleksi TammentieTampU

6.8.86 

1karnJämsä

3.7.

216.10

-0.3 

Mikko KivinenLohtVei

16.1.88 

1-22PMSöderhamn SWE

4.9.

315.49

1.6 

Jussi TuunanenLapVi

7.8.83 

2karnJämsä

3.7.

415.47

0.0 

Janne HarjuLeppSi

19.12.79 

2Tallinn EST

5.7.

515.32

0.2 

Ville MylläriHeinävYU

22.3.85 

5SMKajaani

8.8.

615.06

0.6 

Mika PurmonenLappUM

18.5.84 

-SMKajaani

8.8.

714.98

0.8 

Daniel SjölindEsboIF

3.3.85 

6SMKajaani

8.8.

814.97

1.4 

Antti InkinenImU

20.4.87 

5qSMKajaani

6.8.

914.85

1.7 

Tomi LitendahlViitVie

3.8.89 

1kaViitasaari

19.6.

1014.71

0.0 

Mikael InkeroinenLeppSi

3.12.75 

3Tallinn EST

5.7.

1114.70

0.8 

Sauli LeinoUudKK

10.11.81 

1100juhlaHarjavalta

5.9.

1214.66

1.1 

Matti MäkitaloPaimU

23.3.91 

3-19moAkureyri ISL

29.8.

1314.64

1.7 

Janne AlasalmiOulHui

22.2.81 

8qSMKajaani

6.8.

1414.57

-0.2 

Otto KilpiNokU

29.3.87 

1juhlakTampere/H

5.9.

1514.45

0.5 

Mikko RummukainenRistU

21.9.92 

1-19pimPieksämäki

3.8.

1614.45

-0.1 

Kim von GerichEsboIF

5.8.88 

2-22SMTornio

15.8.

1714.43

-0.3 

Samuli PitkänenÄänekU

2.4.92 

1pimÄhtäri

27.7.

1814.37

1.5 

Lauri StenrothJanJa

29.8.86 

1pimVihti

28.7.

1914.37

0.1 

Jere MäkeläNurmijYU

20.2.93 

1-20KLLLohja

11.9.

2014.30

1.1 

Nico RissanenKuopNMKY

12.5.91 

1pkKuopio

29.8.



Myötätuulessa


15.37

2.6 

Mika PurmonenLappUM

18.5.84 

3SMKajaani

8.8.

14.94

3.5 

Matti MäkitaloPaimU

23.3.91 

1-19SMYlivieska

15.8.

14.93

4.4 

Samuli PitkänenÄänekU

2.4.92 

2-19SMYlivieska

15.8.

14.74

5.6 

Mauri KaattariHimU

6.2.86 

1poKokkola

4.9.

14.61

2.5 

Nico RissanenKuopNMKY

12.5.91 

1-19karnJämsä

1.7.



Kuula

118.91

 

Robert HäggblomVasaIS

9.8.82 

1SMKajaani

6.8.

218.51

 

Seppo KujalaKajKi

24.9.80 

2eliittiLapinlahti

18.7.

318.02

 

Henri PakisjärviKuivAu

6.1.89 

1eliittiKuortane

26.6.

417.95

 

Mika VasaraPieksVei

22.10.83 

2kvTallinn EST

17.5.

517.86

 

Mika LönnbladTuUL

11.1.77 

1juhannuskKeuruu

25.6.

617.82

 

Mikko ViitamaaVammsVoi

6.3.80 

2SMKajaani

6.8.

717.73

 

Conny KarlssonIFRaseb

30.12.75 

1pimRaasepori/K

26.7.

817.66

 

Sami KalliomäkiIkaalU

11.3.83 

1kaMänttä-Vilppula/V

27.7.

917.54

 

Niko HauhiaKarhU

9.2.89 

2raseborg gRaasepori/K

1.6.

1017.38

 

Reima HaapakoskiNivU

25.1.88 

1pkReisjärvi

5.9.

1117.25

 

Joni MattilaHimU

30.11.88 

1pkRaahe

16.9.

1217.13

 

Tomas SöderlundIFRaseb

14.5.89 

5timanttikSastamala

22.8.

1317.10

 

Jani SantalaHimU

30.1.87 

1pkKokkola

15.6.

1416.74

 

Peter HildénTuUL

6.8.78 

2kunnon juPunkalaidun

24.6.

1516.40

 

Juha-Matti LeivoLapLu

12.3.90 

1lapin leRovaniemi/S

17.7.

1616.12

 

Hannu JalonenParkU

18.9.89 

2kaIkaalinen

8.6.

1716.08

 

Mikko HeikkiläPellPo

16.9.87 

4pohjantähtigPudasjärvi

24.6.

1815.97

 

Jussi TukevaÄhtU

14.2.87 

1pkMuurame

6.7.

1915.86

 

Arttu KangasKanksLei

13.7.93 

1pkKankaanpää

7.9.

2015.81

 

Mikko KurunsaariJoensKa

21.4.81 

1pkJoensuu/U

31.7.



Kiekko

162.43

 

Mikko KyyröKerU

12.7.80 

1eliittiLappeenranta

15.7.

262.02

 

Frantz KrugerVasaIS

22.5.75 

2eliittiLappeenranta

15.7.

359.71

 

Jouni WaldénIkaalU

9.1.82 

1kaIkaalinen

8.6.

459.71

 

Mika LoikkanenKeskiUYU

20.2.74 

3cAkarnKokemäki

2.7.

559.05

 

Juha LahdenrantaPorinYU

12.6.76 

1juhannuskIkaalinen

25.6.

657.59

 

Raine MunukkaKuortKu

6.5.82 

3kaIkaalinen

8.6.

756.70

 

Joni MattilaHimU

30.11.88 

1pkRaahe

9.9.

855.55

 

Ville KiviojaNokU

9.7.90 

1-22karnKokemäki

1.7.

954.41

 

Pertti HynniViipU

14.2.60 

5qSMKajaani

7.8.

1054.30

 

Teemu OlliJoensKa

24.8.78 

1pkJoensuu/U

31.7.

1154.13

 

Reima HaapakoskiNivU

25.1.88 

1kiekkocupAlavieska

23.6.

1254.12

 

Pyry NiskalaSeinäjsU

6.11.90 

1pimÄhtäri

27.7.

1353.68

 

Joni PeuraniemiKolTU

1.1.86 

2pkRaahe

9.9.

1453.21

 

Johan ÅkerlundIFLänken

30.8.64 

1 moukaricupKaustinen

24.7.

1552.84

 

Mikko HalvariKeskiUYU

4.3.83 

1suvi-iltaLahti

7.7.

1652.07

 

Juuso SillanpääJyväskKU

16.2.79 

3kiekuuKauhava

27.5.

1751.19

 

Henri PakisjärviKuivAu

6.1.89 

1pimPudasjärvi

28.7.

1850.81

 

Antti MartinmäkiVihU

20.4.90 

4kiekkocupAlavieska

23.6.

1950.72

 

Petri KäräjäojaHaapavU

29.1.83 

4pentin heAlavieska

10.7.

2048.61

 

Juha KumpulainenIisVi

6.12.77 

1semIisalmi/R

26.8.



Moukari

176.94

 

Olli-Pekka KarjalainenTöysVe

7.3.80 

4blankers-kHengelo NED

30.5.

276.05

 

David SöderbergIFVOM

11.8.79 

1kvNyköping SWE

30.5.

374.73

 

Tuomas SeppänenPorinPy

16.5.86 

2SMKajaani

6.8.

472.40

 

Juha KauppinenKangKi

16.8.86 

1pkTampere/Ph

1.8.

570.71

 

Arno LaitinenJyväskKU

9.3.88 

6karnKaustinen

3.7.

670.12

 

Joachim KoivuEsboIF

5.9.88 

1kisiskHelsinki/E

30.5.

769.50

 

Petri MättöläKarhU

1.7.86 

1pkHelsinki/E

14.6.

867.92

 

Mats GranöOulPy

6.9.81 

1pkAlavieska

5.6.

965.44

 

Kai RäsänenPyhäsU

29.6.90 

1-22karnKaustinen

1.7.

1064.18

 

Petri RautioAlavVi

27.6.82 

5SmtalviKaustinen

27.2.

1164.05

 

Dorian CollakuEspTa

2.6.77 

1pkHelsinki/E

13.9.

1263.10

 

Tuomas MikkolaAlavVi

28.9.82 

3pohjantähtigPudasjärvi

24.6.

1361.73

 

Juhana MäkeläYlistKV

16.5.80 

1 moukaricupLappajärvi

9.6.

1461.09

 

Veli-Matti JussilaVirtU

8.1.85 

1kevätmoTöysä

24.4.

1560.28

 

Jesse LehtoKaustPV

12.2.93 

4karnKaustinen

4.7.

1659.50

 

Harri SantalaJyväskKU

14.7.89 

3-22SMTornio

14.8.

1759.39

 

Niko LehtoKaustPV

2.11.89 

4-22SmtalviKaustinen

27.2.

1859.39

 

Ilmari LahtinenNoormNo

12.10.93 

2pimPori

17.6.

1958.91

 

Jyrki MäkeläTöysVe

7.3.80 

3pentin heAlavieska

10.7.

2058.18

 

Juha Rinta-ahoTöysVe

11.1.92 

1pkTöysä

15.7.



Keihäs

186.92

 

Tero PitkämäkiSeinäjsU

19.12.82 

2eliittiKuortane

26.6.

286.53

 

Teemu WirkkalaToholU

14.1.84 

3eliittiKuortane

26.6.

385.12

 

Ari MannioLehtimJy

23.7.87 

1äänekoski gÄänekoski

13.6.

484.53

 

Harri HaatainenLapVi

5.1.78 

1cAkarnPihtipudas

4.7.

583.81

 

Tero JärvenpääTampPy

2.10.84 

1eliittiLapinlahti

18.7.

683.45

 

Antti RuuskanenPielavSa

21.2.84 

7bislett gOslo NOR

4.6.

783.33

 

Mikko KankaanpääLapVi

17.4.87 

2kvFlorø NOR

29.5.

878.71

 

Jarkko Koski-VähäläYlivKu

21.11.78 

1markkinaheKalajoki/H

9.7.

978.14

 

Joonas VerronenHimU

24.4.90 

1cBkarnPihtipudas

4.7.

1077.76

 

Mika AaltoRuovRy

11.3.82 

1toukokuun kHelsinki/E

3.6.

1177.58

 

Lassi EtelätaloJoensKa

30.4.88 

2-22SMTornio

15.8.

1277.19

 

Sampo LehtolaLapinlVe

10.5.89 

4eliittiLapinlahti

18.7.

1376.48

 

Pasi KuusinenHeinI

8.5.81 

2cBkarnPihtipudas

4.7.

1474.91

 

Mikko LöppönenJoensKa

29.9.83 

2heitto-hyppyJoensuu/P

12.9.

1574.80

 

Esko MikkolaNokPy

14.2.75 

1sun angelTempe, Ariz. USA

10.4.

1673.48

 

Heiko GrossVesU

6.5.84 

3heitto-hyppyJoensuu/P

12.9.

1772.91

 

Jani KiiskiläVeitsilKV

28.12.89 

2pkIi

4.9.

1872.76

 

Pasi TurunenOutokPa

11.2.87 

4heitto-hyppyJoensuu/P

12.9.

1972.75

 

Tuomas SaariHimU

17.3.89 

1elokuun kKemi

1.8.

2072.37

 

Ville HuuskonenKeskiUYU

28.1.88 

2korutaskuOrimattila

19.8.



10-ottelu

17736

 

Mikko HalvariKeskiUYU

4.3.83 

1moTäby SWE

6.6.

27679

 

Lassi RaunioTampPy

11.10.83 

1SMKajaani

6.8.

37437

 

Jaakko OjaniemiSeinäjsU

28.8.80 

4moTäby SWE

6.6.

47410

 

Sami ItaniJyväskKU

24.3.87 

2SMKajaani

6.8.

57225

 

Antti MiihkinenEsboIF

18.7.81 

3SMKajaani

6.8.

67159

 

Perttu NoponenMikkKV

4.12.84 

4SMKajaani

6.8.

77138

 

Thomas BarrineauKuopSV

28.8.88 

7moTäby SWE

6.6.

86988

 

Mauri KaattariHimU

6.2.86 

5SMKajaani

6.8.

96951

 

Juha SolaNaantLöy

26.1.90 

6SMKajaani

6.8.

106827

 

Aki SalminenKuopSV

2.1.85 

7SMKajaani

6.8.

116823

 

Juho MäkipääLaukU

4.1.86 

2pkHyvinkää

13.6.

126659

 

Miikka KeloKeskiUYU

8.4.85 

3pimHyvinkää

13.6.

136638

 

Tuure HolloLänsiUU

29.7.90 

9SMKajaani

6.8.

146493

 

Tero SarkalaLiedPa

8.12.89 

2pimHuittinen

30.5.

156460

 

Jesse JokinenSysmSi

27.3.88 

11SMKajaani

6.8.

166437

 

Lari HaapakangasTuUL

26.12.87 

10vääksy mAsikkala

15.7.

176435

 

Petri LemmetyinenKU-58

31.1.89 

3-22SMSastamala

5.9.

186278

 

Juuso HassiOrivPo

4.4.93 

12SMKajaani

6.8.

196269

 

Tuomas HelinLahdA

19.1.88 

5-22SMSastamala

5.9.

206049

 

Aleksi LaitinenLahdA

4.5.91 

1SFISipoo

20.6.



10000 m kävely

141:05.0h

 

Heikki KukkonenLappUM

18.3.87 

2moHelsinki

27.8.

243:04.6h

 

Antti KempasKeskiUYU

3.10.80 

4moHelsinki

27.8.

343:46.03

 

Veli-Matti PartanenLappUM

28.10.91 

1-19PMTuusula/H

4.9.

444:40.96

 

Aleksi OjalaTeivoSt

9.12.92 

2-19PMTuusula/H

4.9.

545:35.29

 

Eemeli KiiskiKeskiUYU

13.8.91 

3-19PMTuusula/H

4.9.

645:56.08

 

Matias KorpelaRaahVe

16.11.89 

1-22SMYlivieska

14.8.

747:10.77

 

Timo ViljanenTurWei

5.11.77 

1kevätkTurku

18.5.

853:33.39

 

Christopher RönngrenIFLänken

30.5.92 

3karnKauhava

1.7.

954:24.54

 

Kauko PekkarinenOripVe

22.1.59 

2pimTurku

26.7.

1055:15.65

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

3pkTurku

26.7.

1155:18.36

 

Pasi MoisanderVihdVie

17.1.72 

1janakkala gJanakkala

17.7.

1255:37.80

 

Ari VäliniemiVasI

8.7.58 

1pkPihtipudas

6.6.

1356:28.07

 

Joni RouhiainenKeskiUYU

22.12.94 

3pimVihti

28.7.

1457:30.98

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

2pimTampere/H

6.6.

1558:36.72

 

Harri LehtonenEurRai

4.10.63 

1-45vSMTampere

2.7.

1659:26.99

 

Tuukka GrönholmLappUM

2.12.90 

2-22SMYlivieska

14.8.

1760:07.11

 

Daniel WikströmIFPedersPo

16.5.73 

2-35vSMTampere

2.7.

1865:44.0h

 

Simeon HyyppäVimpVe

27.4.93 

1-19pimTöysä

21.7.

1968:08.47

 

Olli TeijonmaaSavonlRie

22.12.60 

1pimMikkeli

26.7.

2073:12.70

 

Tuomas RanuaTampU

12.9.91 

3-19SMYlivieska

14.8.



10 km kävely

141:41

 

Veli-Matti PartanenLappUM

28.10.91 

2-19kvPodebrady CZE

10.4.

246:14

 

Aleksi OjalaTeivoSt

9.12.92 

1-19taaborTuusula

17.4.

347:41

 

Eemeli KiiskiKeskiUYU

13.8.91 

2-19pimTuusula

17.4.

447:47

 

Timo ViljanenTurWei

5.11.77 

1hipposkJyväskylä

29.8.

553:56

 

Elmo KoivunenEsboIF

3.8.94 

1-17SMLappeenranta

18.9.

654:53

 

Christopher RönngrenIFLänken

30.5.92 

1-19pimVaasa

16.6.

756:02

 

Sakari ArkkoLeppävU

22.3.61 

1pimLeppävirta

19.5.

856:09

 

Joni RouhiainenKeskiUYU

22.12.94 

2-17SMLappeenranta

18.9.

956:49

 

Kauko PekkarinenOripVe

22.1.59 

2hipposkJyväskylä

29.8.

1057:41

 

Pertti TuomainenLeppävU

21.3.53 

2pimLeppävirta

19.5.

1164:26

 

Keijo PuustinenLeppävU

25.4.48 

3pimLeppävirta

19.5.

1265:05

 

Antti HonkonenKorsKai

11.7.45 

1-65vSMLappeenranta

18.9.

1365:41

 

Benjamin KinnarinenTampU

20.10.94 

3-17SMLappeenranta

18.9.

1466:47

 

Åke TarvosIFPedersPo

3.7.43 

1pimVaasa

16.6.

1569:04

 

Tatu RuotsalainenPulkkPo

17.2.41 

1-65ejanhunenKonnevesi

23.5.

1669:12

 

Bo-Erik IsakasIFPedersPo

21.3.47 

1-60vSMLappeenranta

18.9.

1771:07

 

Reijo KontioHarjU

29.11.40 

1-70vSMLappeenranta

18.9.

1871:22

 

Vilppu AaltonenIkurinVi

26.4.37 

2-70vSMLappeenranta

18.9.

1971:43

 

Raimo VuorenmaaHarjU

4.4.39 

3-70vSMLappeenranta

18.9.

2071:47

 

Raimo LiljaKorsKai

14.11.46 

2-60vSMLappeenranta

18.9.



20 km kävely

11:24:43

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

14kvRio Maior POR

10.4.

21:29:20

 

Antti KempasKeskiUYU

3.10.80 

1SMKajaani

5.8.

31:29:52

 

Heikki KukkonenLappUM

18.3.87 

2SMKajaani

5.8.

41:33:23

 

Veli-Matti PartanenLappUM

28.10.91 

1-19SMLappeenranta

18.9.

51:33:57

 

Timo ViljanenTurWei

5.11.77 

1taaborTuusula

17.4.

61:34:38

 

Aleksi OjalaTeivoSt

9.12.92 

4SMKajaani

5.8.

71:34:53

 

Eemeli KiiskiKeskiUYU

13.8.91 

5SMKajaani

5.8.

81:38:01

 

Matias KorpelaRaahVe

16.11.89 

1-22SMLappeenranta

18.9.

91:56:42

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

1ejanhunenKonnevesi

23.5.

101:56:50

 

Pasi MoisanderVihdVie

17.1.72 

1-35vSMLappeenranta

18.9.

111:57:07

 

Kauko PekkarinenOripVe

22.1.59 

1-50vSMLappeenranta

18.9.

121:58:39

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

2ejanhunenKonnevesi

23.5.

132:16:22

 

Pertti TuomainenLeppävU

21.3.53 

1-55vSMLappeenranta

18.9.

142:27:31

 

Tuomas RanuaTampU

12.9.91 

3-19SMLappeenranta

18.9.

152:33:41

 

Viljo HyvöläIisVi

3.1.29 

2-80vEMNyíregyháza HUN

16.7.

162:44:49

 

Martti RuuskanenPäijHVU

10.11.38 

15-70vEMNyíregyháza HUN

16.7.

172:50:43

 

Matti TamminenKyyjKy

21.8.28 

4-80vEMNyíregyháza HUN

16.7.



50 km kävely

13:57:18

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

1NCBar le Duc FRA

3.10.





Naiset

100 metriä

111.87

1.9 

Jenna JokelaNakkVire

8.4.90 

3h2eliittiEspoo/Le

30.6.

211.89

2.0 

Sari EeroPellPo

6.4.85 

1rApohjantähtigPudasjärvi

24.6.

311.89

1.6 

Noora HämäläinenJoensKa

15.3.88 

3eliittiLapinlahti

18.7.

411.94

1.8 

Minna LaukkaJyväskKU

21.5.87 

3h1eliittiEspoo/Le

30.6.

511.96

1.9 

Jasmin ShowlahViipU

30.5.89 

4h2eliittiEspoo/Le

30.6.

612.00

1.9 

Tiina LeppäkoskiLahdA

28.4.90 

5h2eliittiEspoo/Le

30.6.

712.00

1.2 

Hanna-Maari LatvalaKokkVei

30.10.87 

2h1karnJämsä/J

4.7.

812.01

1.9 

Hanna WissIFÅland-M

30.4.91 

1-19moAkureyri ISL

28.8.

912.02

1.6 

Maria RäsänenKuopNMKY

11.3.92 

4eliittiLapinlahti

18.7.

1012.04

1.3 

Nooralotta NeziriPorinYU

9.11.92 

1kirkon vaiNakkila

30.5.

1112.05

0.7 

Ella RäsänenTampPy

27.1.94 

1kesäkKangasala

2.6.

1212.14

2.0 

Ida AidanpääAavasU

25.11.88 

2rApohjantähtigPudasjärvi

24.6.

1312.15

0.9 

Anna HeiniöTampPy

27.12.83 

2h2karnJämsä/J

4.7.

1412.16

1.8 

Jonna JulinIFNykn

13.2.93 

1-17karnJämsä/J

4.7.

1512.18

-0.8 

Milja ThuresonTurTo

23.5.94 

1h1pimTurku

26.7.

1612.18

0.5 

Anna HämäläinenKuortKu

24.3.94 

1-17poUusikaupunki

3.8.

1712.19

1.8 

Jonna BerghemHangöIK

25.2.93 

2-17karnJämsä/J

4.7.

1812.24

0.5 

Sanni RajaniemiSeinäjsU

13.2.93 

1-17pimLappajärvi

13.7.

1912.24

1.9 

Jenni JokinenNakkVire

7.1.92 

5-19moAkureyri ISL

27.8.

2012.26

1.8 

Jatta-Juulia HanskiKarhU

13.1.94 

3-17karnJämsä/J

4.7.



Myötätuulessa


11.86

2.9 

Sari EeroPellPo

6.4.85 

4moHelsinki

27.8.

11.86

2.9 

Jasmin ShowlahViipU

30.5.89 

4moHelsinki

27.8.

11.87

2.9 

Noora HämäläinenJoensKa

15.3.88 

6moHelsinki

27.8.

11.92

2.4 

Jenna JokelaNakkVire

8.4.90 

1timanttikSastamala

22.8.

12.21

2.1 

Tiia MäkiTuUL

21.1.92 

2rA-19neNurmijärvi

16.6.



200 metriä

123.96

-0.1 

Anna HämäläinenKuortKu

24.3.94 

1rApimÄhtäri

26.7.

224.09

1.0 

Ella RäsänenTampPy

27.1.94 

1r4karnJämsä/J

4.7.

324.10

1.0 

Ilona PunkkinenLappUM

28.10.82 

2r4karnJämsä/J

4.7.

424.15

0.5 

Sari EeroPellPo

6.4.85 

1r1pohjantähtigPudasjärvi

24.6.

524.43

2.0 

Tiina LeppäkoskiLahdA

28.4.90 

2h3SMKajaani

8.8.

624.52

-0.2 

Hanna WissIFÅland-M

30.4.91 

1SFIUusikaarlepyy

16.7.

724.54

1.8 

Nelli ToivoToijVau

29.6.89 

2h2SMKajaani

8.8.

824.58

1.3 

Jonna BerghemHangöIK

25.2.93 

1-17moEspoo/Le

28.8.

924.63

0.0 

Maria RäsänenKuopNMKY

11.3.92 

2h1SMKajaani

8.8.

1024.64

1.8 

Hanna-Maari LatvalaKokkVei

30.10.87 

1rAhäme gRiihimäki

24.7.

1124.69

-0.1 

Minna LaukkaJyväskKU

21.5.87 

2rApimÄhtäri

26.7.

1224.73

1.8 

Jonna JulinIFNykn

13.2.93 

3h2SMKajaani

8.8.

1324.80

1.1 

Jasmin ShowlahViipU

30.5.89 

2-22SMTornio

15.8.

1424.83

-0.8 

Noora HämäläinenJoensKa

15.3.88 

5eliittiJoensuu

21.8.

1524.85

0.2 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

1h1pkNärpiö

27.7.

1624.99

1.8 

Jatta-Juulia HanskiKarhU

13.1.94 

2rAhäme gRiihimäki

24.7.

1724.99

0.0 

Sanna ErkinheimoLahdA

23.2.81 

4h1SMKajaani

8.8.

1825.10

0.8 

Kirsi MykkänenKuopNMKY

7.2.78 

3r3karnJämsä/J

4.7.

1925.13

-0.2 

Erica NordqvistIFÅland-FK

6.10.88 

2SFIUusikaarlepyy

16.7.

2025.20

1.8 

Jasmina ViitalaViipU

30.5.89 

6h2SMKajaani

8.8.



Myötätuulessa


24.49

3.9 

Maria RäsänenKuopNMKY

11.3.92 

1-19SMYlivieska

15.8.

24.79

3.9 

Aino PaunonenTuUL

4.11.92 

3-19SMYlivieska

15.8.

25.01

3.9 

Jenni JokinenNakkVire

7.1.92 

4-19SMYlivieska

15.8.

25.10

2.8 

Erika NevanperäKalajJu

26.2.95 

1rApimKannus

19.7.



400 metriä

1 53.73

SE17

 

Ella RäsänenTampPy

27.1.94 

4s2-19MMMoncton CAN

21.7.

2 54.84

 

Aino PaunonenTuUL

4.11.92 

2SMKajaani

6.8.

3 55.46

 

Emma MillardToijVau

10.8.90 

1rA4athlgpHelsinki/E

9.6.

4 55.61

 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

4moHelsinki

27.8.

5 55.88

 

Sanna ErkinheimoLahdA

23.2.81 

3SMKajaani

6.8.

6 55.98

 

Nelli ToivoToijVau

29.6.89 

2rAtimanttikSastamala

22.8.

7 56.11

 

Anniina LaitinenHKV

18.11.89 

5SMKajaani

6.8.

8 56.48

 

Zenitha ErikssonIFNykn

18.4.92 

2rA-19/2SMYlivieska

14.8.

9 56.65

 

Jeanine NygårdIFDrott

13.10.91 

6SMKajaani

6.8.

10 56.65

 

Suvi SelveniusHKV

7.6.80 

1aktiaKirkkonummi/V

7.9.

11 56.68

 

Anna HämäläinenKuortKu

24.3.94 

2rA-17neValkeakoski

6.7.

12 56.76

 

Heidi PappilaRaisKu

24.7.89 

3rA-17neValkeakoski

6.7.

13 56.77

 

Jonna JulinIFNykn

13.2.93 

1-17moEspoo/Le

28.8.

14 57.12

 

Noora ToivoToijVau

29.6.89 

2r1toukokuun kHelsinki/E

3.6.

15 57.32

 

Jonna SkrifvarsIFNykn

29.8.91 

4rA-19/4SMYlivieska

14.8.

16 57.47

 

Karin StorbackaIKFalken

27.4.87 

3rApimNärpiö

28.7.

17 57.48

 

Bettina LindahlHIFK

15.10.86 

1pimRaasepori/K

27.7.

18 57.50

 

Mari JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

1r2toukokuun kHelsinki/E

3.6.

19 57.60

 

Heidi MarttinenHeinI

28.9.90 

1-19pkHeinola

2.8.

20 57.62

 

Nina VainikainenKarhKa

9.3.83 

1rAinkeriImatra

29.6.



800 metriä

12:04.71

 

Mari JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

2rAeliittiLappeenranta

15.7.

22:04.80

 

Suvi SelveniusHKV

7.6.80 

4eliittiLapinlahti

18.7.

32:07.62

 

Zenitha ErikssonIFNykn

18.4.92 

5rAeliittiEspoo/Le

30.6.

42:08.33

 

Heidi MarttinenHeinI

28.9.90 

6moHelsinki

28.8.

52:08.52

 

Heidi PappilaRaisKu

24.7.89 

10flandersOordegem BEL

5.6.

62:08.73

 

Kaisa TyniHamPo

9.5.90 

4SMKajaani

8.8.

72:08.89

 

Katja ErävistöHKV

8.3.79 

5PNGTurku

18.8.

82:09.18

 

Sandra ErikssonIFNykn

4.6.89 

1länken gKristiinankaupunki

6.7.

92:09.87

 

Emma MillardToijVau

10.8.90 

2rBeliittiKuortane

26.6.

102:10.04

 

Karin StorbackaIKFalken

27.4.87 

1SFIUusikaarlepyy

16.7.

112:10.56

 

Jeanine NygårdIFDrott

13.10.91 

1rAkarnJämsä

3.7.

122:11.00

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

6PNGTurku

18.8.

132:11.12

 

Irina WatkinsJoensKa

28.9.78 

2rDgt invAtlanta, Geo. USA

15.5.

142:11.56

 

Heidi ErikssonIFNykn

27.4.86 

3h2SMKajaani

7.8.

152:11.72

 

Anette HaukilahtiAlatPi

5.12.93 

2kalottiottBoden SWE

25.7.

162:12.90

 

Janica MäkeläForssSa

24.6.86 

7PNGTurku

18.8.

172:12.96

 

Carita RiuttaEspTa

17.4.87 

2rBtwilightFayetteville, Ark. USA

30.4.

182:13.03

 

Sofie LövdahlVasaIS

16.5.93 

2-17SMTampere

15.8.

192:13.28

 

Aino PaunonenTuUL

4.11.92 

3rBeliittiLappeenranta

15.7.

202:13.28

 

Sallamari KoskinenIlmajKi

25.12.94 

5h2SMKajaani

7.8.



1500 metriä

1 4:13.44

 

Mari JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

1lbuyleOordegem BEL

3.7.

2 4:17.55

 

Sandra ErikssonIFNykn

4.6.89 

5eliittiJoensuu

21.8.

3 4:20.39

 

Heidi ErikssonIFNykn

27.4.86 

8eliittiJoensuu

21.8.

4 4:21.24

 

Suvi SelveniusHKV

7.6.80 

9eliittiJoensuu

21.8.

5 4:22.03

 

Irina WatkinsJoensKa

28.9.78 

3gt invAtlanta, Geo. USA

14.5.

6 4:23.44

 

Kaisa TyniHamPo

9.5.90 

10eliittiJoensuu

21.8.

7 4:25.40

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

11eliittiJoensuu

21.8.

8 4:30.13

 

Saara PekkarinenLapinlVe

5.2.86 

5SMKajaani

6.8.

9 4:31.48

 

Katja ErävistöHKV

8.3.79 

6SMKajaani

6.8.

10 4:31.84

 

Heidi MarttinenHeinI

28.9.90 

4-22PMSöderhamn SWE

4.9.

11 4:32.12

 

Kristiina MäkiLapVi

22.9.91 

7SMKajaani

6.8.

12 4:32.19

 

Heidi PappilaRaisKu

24.7.89 

44athlgpTampere

13.6.

13 4:33.31

 

Minna-Maria KangasOulPy

5.2.83 

3pkEspoo/Le

28.7.

14 4:33.73

 

Anette HaukilahtiAlatPi

5.12.93 

1-17moEspoo/Le

28.8.

15 4:34.98

 

Janica MäkeläForssSa

24.6.86 

1pkTurku

26.7.

16 4:34.98

 

Eeva SajantiSeinäjsU

17.12.87 

1pimÄhtäri

27.7.

17 4:35.14

 

Sanni KlemeläForssSa

7.3.90 

2tilastopajaTurku

7.6.

18 4:35.96

 

Sara SajantiSeinäjsU

17.12.87 

2pimÄhtäri

27.7.

19 4:35.97

 

Sofie LövdahlVasaIS

16.5.93 

9SMKajaani

6.8.

20 4:36.33

 

Saara NikanderLänsiUU

21.5.94 

10SMKajaani

6.8.



3000 metriä

1 9:21.91

 

Sandra ErikssonIFNykn

4.6.89 

3eliittiEspoo/Le

30.6.

2 9:24.37

 

Johanna LehtinenTuUL

21.2.79 

1pkLieksa

26.7.

3 9:29.45

 

Saara PekkarinenLapinlVe

5.2.86 

4eliittiEspoo/Le

30.6.

4 9:41.69

 

Heidi ErikssonIFNykn

27.4.86 

5eliittiEspoo/Le

30.6.

5 9:42.73

 

Sanni KlemeläForssSa

7.3.90 

1toukokuun kHelsinki/E

3.6.

6 9:44.46

 

Janica MäkeläForssSa

24.6.86 

3mxtilastopajaTurku

5.9.

7 9:46.15

 

Minna-Maria KangasOulPy

5.2.83 

3toukokuun kHelsinki/E

3.6.

8 9:47.07

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

1karnJämsä

3.7.

9 9:48.31

 

Kristiina MäkiLapVi

22.9.91 

6Ostrava CZE

22.5.

10 9:50.85

 

Anna-Mari KnuutiForssSa

4.7.83 

2karnJämsä

3.7.

11 9:53.32

 

Eeva SajantiSeinäjsU

17.12.87 

6toukokuun kHelsinki/E

3.6.

12 9:53.38

 

Elina LindgrenOulPy

27.11.83 

3karnJämsä

3.7.

13 9:53.61

 

Kaisa TyniHamPo

9.5.90 

1kaMikkeli

31.5.

14 9:54.79

 

Saara NikanderLänsiUU

21.5.94 

1-17moEspoo/Le

28.8.

15 9:59.44

 

Pauliina KanervoOulPy

24.7.76 

1laidunkLiminka

10.6.

1610:08.60

 

Nina ChydeniusViipU

28.1.90 

1tilastopajaTurku

22.6.

1710:12.39

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

5karnJämsä

3.7.

1810:12.40

 

Meri RantanenNummKip

19.10.93 

2-20KLLLohja

12.9.

1910:15.25

 

Mikaela SöderströmPorvU

17.4.92 

2-19SMYlivieska

15.8.

2010:16.49

 

Katarina SkräddarIFLänken

6.8.84 

9eliittiEspoo/Le

30.6.



5000 metriä

116:20.61

 

Sandra ErikssonIFNykn

4.6.89 

1-22PMSöderhamn SWE

5.9.

216:42.19

 

Minna-Maria KangasOulPy

5.2.83 

10folksamSollentuna SWE

1.7.

316:44.17

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

2moHelsinki

28.8.

416:46.13

 

Saara PekkarinenLapinlVe

5.2.86 

4moHelsinki

28.8.

516:52.07

 

Elina LindgrenOulPy

27.11.83 

1kalottiottBoden SWE

25.7.

617:01.66

 

Sanni KlemeläForssSa

7.3.90 

11folksamSollentuna SWE

1.7.

717:08.87

 

Nina ChydeniusViipU

28.1.90 

4-22PMSöderhamn SWE

5.9.

817:09.33

 

Hanna JantunenEspTa

11.6.77 

1pimEspoo/Le

27.7.

917:10.20

 

Janica MäkeläForssSa

24.6.86 

2SMKajaani

8.8.

1017:18.79

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

6SMKajaani

8.8.

1117:25.64

 

Pauliina KanervoOulPy

24.7.76 

10SMKajaani

8.8.

1217:28.76

 

Saara NikanderLänsiUU

21.5.94 

11SMKajaani

8.8.

1317:31.02

 

Sanna KullbergKU-58

15.2.75 

12SMKajaani

8.8.

1417:49.03

 

Sara MutikainenJyväskKU

26.9.79 

1syyskJyväskylä

2.9.

1517:49.11

 

Karoliina SundbergSjundeåIF

10.2.80 

2pkForssa

21.7.

1617:50.73

 

Katarina SkräddarIFLänken

6.8.84 

1TULEspoo/Le

6.6.

1718:03.6h

 

Johanna BäcklundIFÅland-J

9.6.85 

1pkMaarianhamina

2.5.

1818:10.94

 

Meri RantanenNummKip

19.10.93 

1aktiaKirkkonummi/V

7.9.

1918:11.21

 

Johanna KykyriKälvTa

10.7.80 

15SMKajaani

8.8.

2018:11.32

 

Anna-Mari KnuutiForssSa

4.7.83 

16SMKajaani

8.8.



10000 metriä

134:28.05

 

Laura MarkovaaraKU-58

18.4.73 

4moHelsinki

27.8.

234:33.07

 

Leena PuotiniemiIFLänken

19.3.76 

5moHelsinki

27.8.

334:34.57

 

Hanna JantunenEspTa

11.6.77 

6moHelsinki

27.8.

435:15.25

 

Johanna KykyriKälvTa

10.7.80 

6rAmxpimHaapavesi

29.8.

535:21.36

 

Elina LindgrenOulPy

27.11.83 

4SMKajaani

5.8.

635:43.57

 

Nina ChydeniusViipU

28.1.90 

5SMKajaani

5.8.

735:55.99

 

Pauliina KanervoOulPy

24.7.76 

7rAmxpimHaapavesi

29.8.

835:59.44

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

6SMKajaani

5.8.

936:04.94

 

Sanna KullbergKU-58

15.2.75 

2juhlakTampere/H

5.9.

1036:05.86

 

Janica MäkeläForssSa

24.6.86 

5PMKerava

23.5.

1136:17.36

 

Maria SöderströmHIFK

17.4.74 

8SMKajaani

5.8.

1236:37.72

 

Katarina SkräddarIFLänken

6.8.84 

9SMKajaani

5.8.

1337:20.90

 

Sara MutikainenJyväskKU

26.9.79 

11SMKajaani

5.8.

1437:45.09

 

Johanna BäcklundIFÅland-J

9.6.85 

12SMKajaani

5.8.

1537:50.88

 

Pauliina UtriainenLahdA

8.2.75 

13SMKajaani

5.8.

1637:52.3h

 

Elli HemminkiRovanLa

7.1.90 

5pimRovaniemi

30.5.

1738:03.5h

 

Anna-Mari KnuutiForssSa

4.7.83 

2mxratakymppiForssa

15.7.

1838:11.8h

 

Anni HemminkiRovanLa

7.1.90 

11pimRovaniemi

30.5.

1938:15.43

 

Minna KainlauriLappUM

19.3.73 

3juhlakTampere/H

5.9.

2038:16.1h

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

10mxpimSiilinjärvi

25.8.



Puolimaraton

11:17:11

 

Leena PuotiniemiIFLänken

19.3.76 

1vantaan mVantaa

10.10.

21:17:38

 

Laura MarkovaaraKU-58

18.4.73 

19nyc hmNew York, N.Y. USA

21.3.

31:17:42

 

Sanna KullbergKU-58

15.2.75 

1finlandiaJyväskylä

11.9.

41:18:25

 

Maria SöderströmHIFK

17.4.74 

1suvi-iltaForssa

12.6.

51:18:42

 

Johanna KykyriKälvTa

10.7.80 

1kankaanpään mKankaanpää

16.10.

61:19:21

 

Eveliina RandelinIisVi

16.4.82 

1yömaratonVarpaisjärvi

2.7.

71:20:14

 

Pauliina KanervoOulPy

24.7.76 

1oulu liikkOulu

4.9.

81:20:19

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

3vantaan mVantaa

10.10.

91:20:24

 

Hanna JantunenEspTa

11.6.77 

1springHelsinki

11.4.

101:20:25

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

2SMHamina

25.4.

111:21:16

 

Minna KainlauriLappUM

19.3.73 

11venloopVenlo NED

21.3.

121:21:42

 

Pauliina UtriainenLahdA

8.2.75 

14venloopVenlo NED

21.3.

131:21:45

 

Liisa Kainiemi(Oulu)

21.2.80 

1kiiminkimKiiminki

25.9.

141:22:04

 

Sari JuutiKU-58

14.2.73 

1kuopio-mKuopio

4.9.

151:22:11

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

1navitasVarkaus

5.6.

161:22:40

 

Jutta Meriläinen-

24.1.72 

1vascularPeterborough CAN

28.2.

171:22:41

 

Anna-Mari KnuutiForssSa

4.7.83 

5garda trentinoTrentino ITA

14.11.

181:22:54

 

Sanna-Maija PohjanvesiRovanRR

22.12.82 

1ruskamKittilä

11.9.

191:22:55

 

Johanna BäcklundIFÅland-J

9.6.85 

10stockh.hmStockholm SWE

11.9.

201:23:28

 

Heidi HyvärinenKuopSV

27.2.86 

2esaimaan pLappeenranta

22.5.

211:23:28

 

Katarina SkräddarIFLänken

6.8.84 

1pääkaup.jHelsinki

26.9.



Maraton

12:42:17

 

Johanna KykyriKälvTa

10.7.80 

13commerzbFrankfurt GER

31.10.

22:44:55

 

Leena PuotiniemiIFLänken

19.3.76 

15realBerlin GER

26.9.

32:46:44

 

Sanna KullbergKU-58

15.2.75 

1SMLappeenranta

25.9.

42:47:08

 

Laura MarkovaaraKU-58

18.4.73 

5balkanchKavarna BUL

8.5.

52:48:15

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

2SMLappeenranta

25.9.

62:50:55

 

Jutta Meriläinen-

24.1.72 

10Ottawa CAN

30.5.

72:52:39

 

Anne-Mari HyryläinenHelsJy

15.8.78 

10kvDubai UAE

22.1.

82:53:02

 

Sari JuutiKU-58

14.2.73 

3SMLappeenranta

25.9.

92:53:27

 

Minna KainlauriLappUM

19.3.73 

21commerzbFrankfurt GER

31.10.

102:55:32

 

Eveliina RandelinIisVi

16.4.82 

5SMLappeenranta

25.9.

112:55:46

 

Pauliina UtriainenLahdA

8.2.75 

4kvPyeongtaek KOR

10.10.

122:59:43

 

Tiina PuranenJärvenk

21.9.71 

3lakedigardaMalcesine ITA

10.10.

133:00:27

 

Stina HaikkaForssSa

22.11.81 

39realBerlin GER

26.9.

143:01:27

 

Jaana SalonenTuUL

27.12.79 

40realBerlin GER

26.9.

153:01:59

 

Ida-Maria LeivoTuUL

13.4.88 

20stockh.mStockholm SWE

5.6.

163:07:14

 

Susanna RaitamäkiSaarijPu

20.1.87 

1åland mMaarianhamina

31.10.

173:07:21

 

Kukka-Maaria MustonenHelsJy

19.2.77 

21marató de bBarcelona ESP

20.3.

183:07:43

 

Riina VilénViipU

4.5.83 

28stockh.mStockholm SWE

5.6.

193:09:55

 

Jenny VuonorantaEsboIF

27.9.85 

9pimHelsinki

14.8.

203:10:16

 

Nina ParviainenSjundeåIF

24.8.71 

10pimHelsinki

14.8.



3000 m esteet

1 9:54.20

 

Sandra ErikssonIFNykn

4.6.89 

1karnJämsä

3.7.

210:06.86

 

Janica MäkeläForssSa

24.6.86 

2SMKajaani

7.8.

310:15.65

 

Minna-Maria KangasOulPy

5.2.83 

3moHelsinki

28.8.

410:29.45

 

Eeva SajantiSeinäjsU

17.12.87 

3karnJämsä

3.7.

510:45.71

 

Sara SajantiSeinäjsU

17.12.87 

5SMKajaani

7.8.

611:14.19

 

Sara KuivistoPorvU

17.8.91 

1pimHelsinki/E

15.6.

711:14.99

 

Anne-Marika PartanenKuopSV

2.7.87 

6SMKajaani

7.8.

811:17.26

 

Jonna VälimaaVammsVoi

15.4.84 

1otanlahden kRauma

18.8.

911:24.13

 

Pihla HokkanenSavonlRie

23.1.93 

5karnJämsä

3.7.

1011:25.03

 

Camilla RichardssonVasaIS

14.9.93 

7SMKajaani

7.8.

1111:36.20

 

Ilona VälimäkiUudKK

9.12.92 

3pimLieto

12.6.

1211:38.60

 

Maarit SalovirtaLappUM

24.1.83 

9SMKajaani

7.8.

1311:40.74

 

Sofia ÅkermarckPorvU

20.10.91 

2pimHelsinki/E

15.6.

1412:10.54

 

Matleena BoströmSjundeåIF

26.6.85 

3pimHelsinki/E

15.6.

1512:21.48

 

Pauliina MartikainenHKV

29.7.93 

7karnJämsä

3.7.

1612:21.83

 

Maria MiettinenLeppävVi

20.2.91 

3pimLapinlahti

28.7.

1712:32.40

 

Minna HeikkinenKurikRy

13.5.91 

1pimKristiinankaupunki

28.6.

1812:53.90

 

Tiina KoskiahoTeuvRi

9.5.64 

2pimKristiinankaupunki

28.6.

1913:32.92

 

Jonna JuntunenKajKi

9.6.95 

1pimKajaani

28.7.

2014:12.32

 

Camilia KinnarinenTampU

1.10.90 

2pimForssa

22.7.



100 m aidat

113.46

0.7 

Nooralotta NeziriPorinYU

9.11.92 

4juniorgalaMannheim GER

3.7.

213.55

0.6 

Giia LindströmEsboIF

5.7.87 

2s meierBasel SUI

24.5.

313.58

1.7 

Ida AidanpääAavasU

25.11.88 

3moHelsinki

28.8.

413.62

1.7 

Elisa LeinonenKajKi

27.1.87 

5moHelsinki

28.8.

513.65

0.7 

Lotta HaralaTampPy

26.3.92 

5-19juniorgalaMannheim GER

3.7.

614.00

0.6 

Matilda BogdanoffRiihimKi

8.10.90 

2IIkarnJämsä/J

1.7.

714.06

0.9 

Laura AholaTuUL

17.10.89 

5SMKajaani

7.8.

814.09

1.2 

Niina KeloKeskiUYU

26.3.80 

SECupTel Aviv ISR

26.6.

914.09

0.9 

Hanna-Maari LatvalaKokkVei

30.10.87 

6SMKajaani

7.8.

1014.14

1.2 

Miia KurppaSalVil

30.1.88 

SECupTel Aviv ISR

26.6.

1114.16

0.6 

Viivi AvikainenJuvU

7.9.87 

3IIkarnJämsä/J

1.7.

1214.18

-0.7 

Annimari KorteViipU

8.4.88 

2rAsdsu clSan Diego, Calif. USA

13.3.

1314.32

0.7 

Elisa HakamäkiTampPy

30.4.85 

5rA4athlgpTampere

13.6.

1414.42

1.2 

Piia RoslundRaumU

2.4.86 

2eurajoki gEurajoki

6.6.

1514.45

1.3 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

6eliittiEspoo/Le

30.6.

1614.45

0.6 

Hanna YlöstaloIFSibboV

23.3.92 

1I-19karnJämsä/J

1.7.

1714.49

0.0 

Mirva VainionpääLapVi

3.3.92 

S-19PMRanders DEN

12.6.

1814.51

0.9 

Emma MillardToijVau

10.8.90 

1timanttikSastamala

22.8.

1914.55

1.2 

Maiju MattilaLiedPa

12.1.89 

SECupTel Aviv ISR

26.6.

2014.55

-0.7 

Suvi EliassonLahdA

13.12.89 

4-22SMTornio

15.8.



Myötätuulessa


13.34

4.0 

Nooralotta NeziriPorinYU

9.11.92 

1-19SMYlivieska

15.8.

13.59

4.0 

Lotta HaralaTampPy

26.3.92 

2-19SMYlivieska

15.8.

13.85

3.2 

Matilda BogdanoffRiihimKi

8.10.90 

3IkarnJämsä/J

1.7.

14.37

4.0 

Hanna YlöstaloIFSibboV

23.3.92 

3-19SMYlivieska

15.8.

14.42

4.0 

Tiina SäilyHKV

9.6.92 

4-19SMYlivieska

15.8.



400 m aidat

1 56.94

 

Ilona PunkkinenLappUM

28.10.82 

6h3EMBarcelona ESP

27.7.

2 58.59

 

Emma MillardToijVau

10.8.90 

2kvKøbenhavn DEN

29.5.

3 59.39

 

Anniina LaitinenHKV

18.11.89 

3SMKajaani

8.8.

4 59.58

 

Noora ToivoToijVau

29.6.89 

4SMKajaani

8.8.

5 59.96

 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

3rBeliittiEspoo/Le

30.6.

6 61.24

 

Milja KuikkaPorinTa

20.2.84 

1suupohja gKauhajoki

17.7.

7 61.40

 

Maria ValtanenLiedPa

7.2.91 

1kesän kaAkaa/T

18.6.

8 61.47

 

Oona HujanenHKV

19.7.94 

6SMKajaani

8.8.

9 61.79

 

Caroline HagmanIKFalken

26.1.87 

1tomatspNärpiö

2.6.

10 62.69

 

Siiri HeiskanenNurmijYU

10.5.93 

8SMKajaani

8.8.

11 63.01

 

Lotta HaralaTampPy

26.3.92 

1-19SMYlivieska

15.8.

12 63.44

 

Céline FogdeEsboIF

9.5.92 

2aktia gpHelsinki/Pu

6.7.

13 64.14

 

Laura RäsänenEspTa

15.10.94 

1pimEspoo/Le

27.7.

14 64.25

 

Jatta-Juulia HanskiKarhU

13.1.94 

3-22kouvola jgKouvola

18.7.

15 64.50

SE13

 

Nea ProninHKV

8.2.97 

2pimEspoo/Le

27.7.

16 64.58

 

Emilia NylundVasaIS

24.7.92 

2SFIUusikaarlepyy

16.7.

17 64.74

 

Anni SuominenRaisKu

22.5.92 

6h1SMKajaani

7.8.

18 65.08

 

Emma NiemiTuUL

29.6.91 

3pimTurku

28.7.

19 65.30

 

Eveliina MalmivaaraSeinäjsU

19.11.85 

3suupohja gKauhajoki

17.7.

20 65.83

 

Reetta LappalainenKuopNMKY

8.10.94 

1pimVarkaus

31.7.



Korkeus

11.85

 

Maiju MattilaLiedPa

12.1.89 

1SMKajaani

6.8.

21.85

 

Hanna GroblerRuovPi

15.1.81 

2SMKajaani

6.8.

31.82

 

Mari SepänmaaAlavU

17.9.85 

1thermo gLapua

3.6.

41.81

 

Laura RautanenVilppVei

13.2.88 

3SMKajaani

6.8.

51.80

 

Tiina HakanenTampPy

1.4.85 

4eliittiEspoo/Le

30.6.

61.76

 

Elina SmolanderLapVi

11.10.89 

2suupohja gKauhajoki

17.7.

71.75

 

Reetta KallioEspTa

24.12.89 

4TULEspoo/Le

6.6.

81.75

 

Linda SandblomHangöIK

18.10.89 

6SMKajaani

6.8.

91.73

 

Vilma J. KoskinenLempKi

29.7.92 

1-19neValkeakoski

6.7.

101.73

 

Tilda HuffViipU

22.8.91 

1pkHelsinki/E

7.7.

111.72

 

Vanessa VarjolampiTuUL

8.4.95 

S-15pimLoimaa/H

14.7.

121.71

 

Senni RonkainenKarhU

23.8.93 

1-17pimHeinola

2.8.

131.71

 

Jonna AniasKristU

12.5.84 

7SMKajaani

6.8.

141.71

SE13

 

Nea ProninHKV

8.2.97 

1-13susikisatSipoo

8.8.

151.71

 

Viivi VoutilainenTuUL

27.4.93 

1-17SMTampere

14.8.

161.70

 

Irina TuokkoKangU

19.5.93 

1kesäkKangasala

2.6.

171.70

 

Laura KumpulaMultJy

14.1.87 

10=qSMKajaani

5.8.

181.70

 

Valeria BorovskayaHKV

17.2.95 

1-15SMHelsinki/E

22.8.

191.69

 

Jutta HeinonenJanJa

27.1.88 

SNCLandquart SUI

21.8.

201.68

 

Maiju ArffmanKajKi

2.2.93 

1-17karnNastola/P

1.7.

211.68

 

Tiina SäilyHKV

9.6.92 

SSMKajaani

7.8.

221.68

 

Sini LälläOrivPo

12.3.94 

1-16SMTampere

14.8.



Seiväs

14.40

 

Minna NikkanenSomE

9.4.88 

1folksamEskilstuna SWE

8.6.

24.20

 

Vanessa VandyVasaIS

14.5.89 

1eliittiEspoo/Le

30.6.

34.00

 

Tiina TaavitsainenHKV

19.12.85 

3suvi-iltaLahti

7.7.

43.90

 

Jatta SalmelaKokkVei

16.9.92 

1juhannuskIkaalinen

25.6.

53.85

 

Eeva NiemeläJyväskKU

6.11.87 

1aktia gpVantaa/T

22.6.

63.75

 

Annika MannerEspTa

8.9.92 

3aktia gpVantaa/T

22.6.

73.60

 

Veera VäkeväinenKauhWi

12.9.93 

2pimÄhtäri

26.7.

83.60

 

Milla MikkanenKuopSV

25.1.94 

3-17moEspoo/Le

28.8.

93.55

 

Carita KrögerPolvijVau

8.3.89 

6qSMKajaani

7.8.

103.50

 

Tessa MyllymäkiJyväskKU

23.3.94 

1-17pkTampere

15.7.

113.50

 

Rosanna OjalaTampPy

27.12.94 

1pimForssa

21.7.

123.45

 

Katri IsomäkiKauhajKa

28.4.92 

1-19neKauhava

10.6.

133.45

 

Anna GustafsonPargIF

14.2.86 

1pimRaasepori/K

26.7.

143.45

 

Mira HarmoinenKU-58

27.3.92 

2-19SMYlivieska

14.8.

153.40

 

Emmi ManninenViitVie

23.2.93 

3pimÄhtäri

26.7.

163.40

 

Nea HyvärinenHämeenlTa

30.4.97 

1-13pkHämeenlinna

27.7.

173.40

 

Enna HassinenOulPy

5.4.95 

1-15SMHelsinki/E

20.8.

183.40

 

Henna HarmoinenKU-58

27.3.92 

1-19kaVantaa/T

25.8.

193.35

 

Juanita KananenJoensKa

19.6.93 

2-17neValkeakoski

6.7.

203.30

 

Hertta HeikkinenLieksU

27.10.94 

1-17pkLieksa

14.7.



Pituus

16.26

1.5 

Noora PesolaLahdA

8.3.87 

1karnJämsä

3.7.

26.19

0.6 

Elina TorroLappUM

22.7.86 

1SMKajaani

7.8.

36.15

2.0 

Sofia SadeharjuHKV

16.7.89 

1juhannuskKeuruu

25.6.

46.12

1.5 

Jaana SieviläinenJoensKa

18.8.82 

3timanttikSastamala

22.8.

56.00

1.2 

Reeta ParkkonenMuurY

7.1.88 

2karnJämsä

3.7.

66.00

0.0 

Hanna WissIFÅland-M

30.4.91 

1SFIUusikaarlepyy

16.7.

75.99

1.7 

Emmi MäkinenJyväskKU

29.5.93 

1-20KLLLohja

12.9.

85.97

-0.1 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

2csitTallinn EST

6.7.

95.97

1.5 

Elina KorjansaloKanksLei

20.2.84 

1pimHuittinen

27.7.

105.91

0.0 

Lotta HaralaTampPy

26.3.92 

24athlgpTampere

13.6.

115.90

-0.4 

Emma MillardToijVau

10.8.90 

1-19neValkeakoski

6.7.

125.89

1.6 

Maiju MattilaLiedPa

12.1.89 

SECupTel Aviv ISR

27.6.

135.88

1.7 

Tiia MäkiTuUL

21.1.92 

1tilastopajaTurku

7.6.

145.87

1.6 

Kristiina VuorvirtaVeikkVei

28.3.94 

1-17kaKirkkonummi/V

14.7.

155.86

2.0 

Mirva VainionpääLapVi

3.3.92 

2juhannuskKeuruu

25.6.

165.86

1.1 

Miia KurppaSalVil

30.1.88 

S-22SMHuittinen

5.9.

175.84

0.3 

Johanna ManninenJyväskKU

4.4.80 

1-35j-kylä gJyväskylä

19.8.

185.82

0.8 

Jutta HeinonenJanJa

27.1.88 

SECupTel Aviv ISR

27.6.

195.81

0.6 

Sonja DyhrVeikkVei

26.12.93 

12q-17eyotMoskva RUS

21.5.

205.81

1.8 

Sohvi SeppäläKarhU

16.7.83 

-juhannuskKeuruu

25.6.



Myötätuulessa


6.34

3.8 

Noora PesolaLahdA

8.3.87 

3eliittiLapinlahti

18.7.

6.08

3.2 

Jutta HeinonenJanJa

27.1.88 

S-22SMHuittinen

5.9.

6.03

4.7 

Reeta ParkkonenMuurY

7.1.88 

5eliittiLapinlahti

18.7.

5.91

2.1 

Emma MillardToijVau

10.8.90 

6qSMKajaani

5.8.

5.86

3.2 

Kristiina MäkeläOrimJy

20.11.92 

3-19neNurmijärvi

16.6.

5.85

2.3 

Sohvi SeppäläKarhU

16.7.83 

3juhannuskKeuruu

25.6.



3-loikka

113.50

1.8 

Elina TorroLappUM

22.7.86 

1karnJämsä

3.7.

213.26

1.4 

Kristiina MäkeläOrimJy

20.11.92 

7-19MMMoncton CAN

22.7.

312.97

0.4 

Sanna NygårdVasaIS

22.3.88 

1j-kylä gJyväskylä

19.8.

412.96

0.8 

Essi LindgrenOulPy

10.4.90 

3SMKajaani

8.8.

512.86

1.9 

Sohvi SeppäläKarhU

16.7.83 

4eliittiLappeenranta

15.7.

612.70

0.4 

Niina KeloKeskiUYU

26.3.80 

1pimVihti

28.7.

712.66

1.0 

Päivi KasariJalasjJa

16.2.87 

4karnJämsä

3.7.

812.65

0.7 

Sanni RajaniemiSeinäjsU

13.2.93 

1-17SMTampere

15.8.

912.59

0.9 

Marjo StarckTurWei

28.4.83 

6SMKajaani

8.8.

1012.57

0.9 

Senni RonkainenKarhU

23.8.93 

5karnJämsä

3.7.

1112.53

0.8 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

1tähtikHämeenlinna

12.8.

1212.36

1.9 

Ria AhonenÄänekU

13.4.91 

2aktia gpVantaa/T

22.6.

1312.32

0.5 

Kirsi-Maria KeroKanksLei

28.4.85 

9qSMKajaani

6.8.

1412.30

2.0 

Tiina HakanenTampPy

1.4.85 

-pimForssa

22.7.

1512.30

1.3 

Liisa NaskaliNokU

31.1.89 

3-22SMTornio

14.8.

1612.25

1.7 

Salla RantanenMaarMa

9.3.89 

4-22SMTornio

14.8.

1712.13

1.1 

Emmi ViitanenViipU

27.12.91 

1-17FJGEspoo/Le

20.6.

1812.08

1.9 

Tiia MäkiTuUL

21.1.92 

2-19SMYlivieska

14.8.

1912.04

1.2 

Mia NieminenTampPy

28.12.90 

8eliittiLappeenranta

15.7.

2012.03

1.6 

Hanna-Maria PenttinenHKV

10.1.92 

3aktia gpVantaa/T

22.6.



Myötätuulessa


12.69

4.6 

Ria AhonenÄänekU

13.4.91 

1-19moAkureyri ISL

28.8.

12.63

2.3 

Marjo StarckTurWei

28.4.83 

5qSMKajaani

6.8.

12.43

3.2 

Liisa NaskaliNokU

31.1.89 

7karnJämsä

3.7.

12.34

4.5 

Tiina HakanenTampPy

1.4.85 

1pimForssa

22.7.

12.16

2.4 

Jenny UusitaloVihdVie

27.4.88 

5-22SMTornio

14.8.



Kuula

115.56

 

Suvi HelinNokU

10.5.85 

1tähtikHämeenlinna

12.8.

215.12

 

Niina KeloKeskiUYU

26.3.80 

4moHelsinki

28.8.

314.95

 

Hennariikka JärvinenTuUL

2.7.84 

1äänekoski gÄänekoski

13.6.

414.45

 

Katja KantanenViipU

19.5.91 

1juhannuskKeuruu

25.6.

514.19

 

Katri HirvonenJoensKa

25.6.90 

1-22PMSöderhamn SWE

5.9.

614.05

 

Minna-Marjatta LiimatainenAlajA

30.4.93 

2karnHämeenkyrö

3.7.

713.81

 

Tanja KomulainenPälkLL

2.3.80 

16ECupArles FRA

21.3.

813.53

 

Minna SuominenHalsToi

22.12.92 

2-19nePori

15.7.

913.43

 

Tara TuominenUudKK

21.11.93 

1-17moEspoo/Le

28.8.

1013.18

 

Emma SöderlundIFDrott

24.6.91 

2-19neValkeakoski

6.7.

1113.17

 

Elina MattilaTuUL

7.9.89 

2-22SMTornio

15.8.

1213.12

 

Alisa AlannePorvU

6.3.93 

-19nePori

15.7.

1312.97

 

Miia KurppaSalVil

30.1.88 

S-22PMRanders DEN

12.6.

1412.67

 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

1pimEspoo/Le

28.7.

1512.64

 

Taina HolstilaTuUL

19.12.75 

1polSMEspoo/Le

3.8.

1612.62

 

Taru AlhoSalVil

19.4.85 

1fyrrypVähäkyrö

8.7.

1712.56

 

Essi KarjalaÄhtU

8.5.89 

2pimÄhtäri

26.7.

1812.45

 

Kaisa KymäläinenOrivPo

11.10.94 

3pimForssa

22.7.

1912.37

 

Cindy GrönroosIngåIF

7.9.91 

1-19pimPorvoo

4.8.

2012.18

 

Hanna VuolteenahoYlivKu

11.8.87 

2pkAlavieska

23.6.



Kiekko

157.03

 

Tanja KomulainenPälkLL

2.3.80 

1juhannuskIkaalinen

25.6.

256.19

 

Sanna KämäräinenLapinlVe

8.2.86 

1cAkarnKokemäki

2.7.

353.85

 

Lotta-Kaisa ElianderHuittsYU

25.1.85 

3-19öresundsspHelsingborg SWE

10.7.

452.89

pe

 

Elina MattilaTuUL

7.9.89 

3SMKajaani

6.8.

552.32

 

Niina KeloKeskiUYU

26.3.80 

1semHelsinki/P

12.9.

652.09

 

Pauliina AaltoRaisKu

22.10.80 

1timanttikSastamala

22.8.

748.84

 

Katri HirvonenJoensKa

25.6.90 

3-22PMSöderhamn SWE

4.9.

848.37

 

Hennariikka JärvinenTuUL

2.7.84 

2tilastopajaTurku

19.7.

946.68

 

Sini GranholmTampU

22.9.90 

6cAkarnKokemäki

2.7.

1046.31

 

Hanna RintamäkiIFFemman

1.9.92 

1mxpkMaalahti

25.8.

1145.22

 

Milla KeloKeskiUYU

8.4.78 

2semHelsinki/P

12.9.

1243.66

 

Reetta-Kaisa LusiAsikkRai

2.3.81 

2suupohja gKauhajoki

17.7.

1343.64

 

Kaisa IlonenKangKi

11.1.92 

2-19SMYlivieska

14.8.

1442.86

 

Jenna VirtanenVehmKi

8.3.90 

4-22SMTornio

14.8.

1542.39

 

Heini JärventaustaLempKi

17.3.94 

1pimForssa

21.7.

1642.32

 

Cindy GrönroosIngåIF

7.9.91 

2SFIUusikaarlepyy

16.7.

1742.25

 

Marjaana RekikoskiPaimU

2.4.78 

1pkEspoo/E

11.10.

1842.00

 

Miia MakkonenSysmSi

25.9.94 

4tilastopajaTurku

19.7.

1941.97

 

Mirka HeinänenPorinYU

10.4.89 

3maanantaikHelsinki/E

20.9.

2041.61

 

Liisa VoutilaMaanMa

28.3.77 

1pkSipoo

30.6.



Moukari

168.49

 

Merja KorpelaSoinSi

15.5.81 

1juhannuskSaarijärvi

27.6.

265.47

 

Lena SolvinIFNykn

4.7.86 

2SMKajaani

7.8.

364.12

 

Sini LatvalaSeinäjsU

3.2.80 

5moHelsinki

28.8.

461.08

pe

 

Katja VangsnesTuUL

16.11.91 

1-19öresundsspHelsingborg SWE

9.7.

561.03

 

Jenni PenttiläKaustPV

9.3.91 

1-19karnKaustinen

1.7.

660.02

 

Hannele KuuttiSavonlRie

16.3.84 

1tilastopajaTurku

7.6.

759.20

 

Amina SaadaLänsiUU

16.8.89 

1pkHelsinki/E

13.9.

859.05

 

Johanna SalmelaKokkVei

6.11.90 

1pkKokkola/K

25.5.

958.94

 

Nina SchvedoffKeskiUYU

14.5.85 

3aktia gpHelsinki/Pu

6.7.

1058.81

 

Elina UustaloKonnevU

11.1.92 

3äänekoski gÄänekoski

13.6.

1158.24

 

Päivi GranöOulPy

31.7.80 

4karnKaustinen

3.7.

1257.30

 

Jonna MiettinenMaanMa

7.12.90 

2-22karnKaustinen

1.7.

1356.12

 

Junia KoivuEsboIF

8.6.93 

2pkTöysä

8.5.

1455.54

 

Ilse KaajaEspTa

7.8.92 

3pkHelsinki/E

30.8.

1555.01

 

Mirka ViitamäkiTöysVe

25.4.87 

6juhannuskSaarijärvi

27.6.

1654.91

 

Mari RöpelinenNurmijYU

10.2.92 

2-22juhannuskSomero

25.6.

1754.87

 

Kirsi KoroVirtU

22.6.76 

5tähtikVirrat

10.6.

1853.94

 

Laura PihkanenSomE

12.2.90 

3-22juhannuskSomero

25.6.

1952.72

 

Heli RinnekariNurmijYU

30.9.94 

3pkTöysä

8.5.

2052.08

 

Kaisa JärvinenVirtU

15.11.93 

2mx-17nePori

15.7.



Keihäs

157.50

 

Oona SormunenTohmajU

2.8.89 

1kataja gJoensuu

30.5.

257.26

 

Sanni UtriainenNokU

5.2.91 

1moHelsinki

27.8.

355.20

 

Jelena JaakkolaSoinSi

7.3.89 

11ECupArles FRA

21.3.

454.77

 

Sini KiiskiLaitJy

5.4.90 

1äänekoski gÄänekoski

13.6.

553.10

 

Niina KeloKeskiUYU

26.3.80 

2qSMKajaani

6.8.

651.18

 

Jenni KangasSeinäjsU

3.7.92 

1-19pimLappajärvi

13.7.

750.63

 

Carita HinkkaRiihimKi

1.4.91 

5SMKajaani

7.8.

850.52

 

Vilma RantalainenTuUL

14.7.92 

3thermo gLapua

3.6.

950.29

 

Piia PyykkinenSaarijPu

2.4.91 

1pimÄhtäri

27.7.

1050.13

 

Anni TaponenJanJa

26.1.90 

6-22PMSöderhamn SWE

4.9.

1149.01

 

Milja LusilaAsikkRai

12.10.87 

7qSMKajaani

6.8.

1248.65

 

Jenna SikiöHKV

11.1.86 

SSMKajaani

8.8.

1347.71

 

Maiju MattilaLiedPa

12.1.89 

SmoTäby SWE

6.6.

1447.39

 

Mirva VainionpääLapVi

3.3.92 

S-19PMRanders DEN

13.6.

1546.74

 

Merja PitkänenAlatPi

18.1.76 

1rajakTornio

12.6.

1646.63

 

Kirsi AhonenTurWei

8.4.76 

9qSMKajaani

6.8.

1746.17

 

Miia KurppaSalVil

30.1.88 

S-22PMRanders DEN

13.6.

1844.97

 

Jutta HeinonenJanJa

27.1.88 

SmoTäby SWE

6.6.

1943.86

 

Heli LiimattaJoensKa

13.4.92 

1heitto-hyppyJoensuu/P

12.9.

2043.70

 

Sarita HalonenVierKoi

21.8.94 

3-17karnPihtipudas

1.7.



7-ottelu

15817

 

Niina KeloKeskiUYU

26.3.80 

1ECupTel Aviv ISR

27.6.

25425

 

Maiju MattilaLiedPa

12.1.89 

5ECupTel Aviv ISR

27.6.

35418

 

Miia KurppaSalVil

30.1.88 

6ECupTel Aviv ISR

27.6.

45403

 

Jutta HeinonenJanJa

27.1.88 

1-22SMHuittinen

5.9.

55226

 

Mirva VainionpääLapVi

3.3.92 

1-19PMRanders DEN

13.6.

65197

 

Tiina SäilyHKV

9.6.92 

3SMKajaani

8.8.

75129

 

Jenna SikiöHKV

11.1.86 

3vääksy mAsikkala

15.7.

85014

 

Jenni KiviojaIisVi

30.6.87 

4vääksy mAsikkala

15.7.

95004

 

Sari MäkilammiAurVa

9.6.88 

3-22SMHuittinen

5.9.

104577

 

Heini RaunioTampPy

17.4.83 

8SMKajaani

8.8.

114535

 

Juuli-Anna TaurenJyväskKU

21.3.91 

9SMKajaani

8.8.

124523

 

Heidi LindholmIFLänken

12.6.91 

10SMKajaani

8.8.

134498

 

Elina SavolainenKuopSV

23.2.88 

5vääksy mAsikkala

15.7.

144488

 

Suvi LiimatainenTampPy

30.1.90 

4-22SMHuittinen

5.9.

154470

 

Kirsi KuuttilaUudKK

25.3.88 

5-22SMHuittinen

5.9.

164469

 

Iitu HölttäMikkKV

25.9.86 

6vääksy mAsikkala

15.7.

174455

 

Elisa OksanenTampPy

25.3.93 

12SMKajaani

8.8.

184452

 

Milla KeloKeskiUYU

8.4.78 

14SMKajaani

8.8.

194421

 

Jeanine NygårdIFDrott

13.10.91 

3-19SMHuittinen

4.9.

204345

 

Liisa NaskaliNokU

31.1.89 

6-22SMHuittinen

5.9.



5000 m kävely

123:53.06

 

Anne HalkivahaOripVe

9.2.86 

1karnKauhava

1.7.

224:26.38

 

Tiina MuinonenKU-58

30.9.81 

2janakkala gJanakkala

17.7.

324:36.0h

 

Mikaela LöfbackaIFVOM

10.1.90 

4moHelsinki

27.8.

425:12.10

 

Camilla RichardssonVasaIS

14.9.93 

1-17PMTuusula/H

4.9.

525:24.6h

SE13

 

Henrika ParviainenEspTa

27.5.97 

3väinön kVantaa/T

6.6.

626:16.39

 

Saara MondilloJoensKa

20.7.90 

2-22SMYlivieska

14.8.

726:16.50

 

Annika NorrmanEsboIF

18.2.93 

2-19karnKauhava

1.7.

826:21.4h

 

Jenni HalkivahaOripVe

19.6.89 

4väinön kVantaa/T

6.6.

926:24.15

 

Marika PeltoniemiJalasjJa

13.11.84 

3janakkala gJanakkala

17.7.

1026:26.90

 

Tiia KuikkaLappUM

30.11.94 

2kävelycupTuusula/H

4.9.

1126:32.90

 

Sonja AaltomaaHKV

27.10.96 

1aktia gpVantaa/T

22.6.

1226:46.26

 

Titta GrönmanLappUM

26.4.89 

1kävelycupTuusula/H

4.9.

1326:52.20

 

Sanna MäenpääSeinäjsU

29.5.92 

2-19PMTuusula/H

4.9.

1427:12.51

 

Elisa NeuvonenKitU

19.3.91 

3-19PMTuusula/H

4.9.

1527:15.0h

 

Erika ParviainenEspTa

9.9.95 

5väinön kVantaa/T

6.6.

1627:16.07

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

3kävelycupTuusula/H

4.9.

1727:33.25

 

Sara BergströmLappUM

30.3.94 

2kevätkTurku

18.5.

1827:37.03

 

Anni HyrkäsViialVa

23.4.94 

6-19karnKauhava

1.7.

1927:52.90

 

Sini JussilaVihdVie

21.7.95 

4kävelycupTuusula/H

4.9.

2028:18.57

 

Minna HalkivahaOripVe

22.6.84 

5karnKauhava

1.7.



10000 m kävely

149:40.11

 

Anne HalkivahaOripVe

9.2.86 

2PMTuusula/H

4.9.

253:10.59

 

Marika PeltoniemiJalasjJa

13.11.84 

3PMTuusula/H

4.9.

355:11.80

 

Saara MondilloJoensKa

20.7.90 

1-22PMTuusula/H

4.9.

456:26.94

 

Jenni HalkivahaOripVe

19.6.89 

2-22PMTuusula/H

4.9.



10 km kävely

149:50

 

Anne HalkivahaOripVe

9.2.86 

1taaborTuusula

17.4.

251:56

 

Tiina MuinonenKU-58

30.9.81 

2pimTuusula

17.4.

353:30

 

Mikaela LöfbackaIFVOM

10.1.90 

3SMKajaani

5.8.

453:59

 

Marika PeltoniemiJalasjJa

13.11.84 

1hipposkJyväskylä

29.8.

554:11

 

Saara MondilloJoensKa

20.7.90 

4SMKajaani

5.8.

654:26

 

Erika ParviainenEspTa

9.9.95 

1-17SMLappeenranta

18.9.

755:22

SE 13

 

Henrika ParviainenEspTa

27.5.97 

3pimTuusula

17.4.

855:36

 

Jenni HalkivahaOripVe

19.6.89 

4taaborTuusula

17.4.

955:52

 

Jutta SorsaPyhäsU

9.7.85 

6SMKajaani

5.8.

1056:11

 

Camilla RichardssonVasaIS

14.9.93 

8SMKajaani

5.8.

1156:13

 

Annika NorrmanEsboIF

18.2.93 

2-17SMLappeenranta

18.9.

1256:23

 

Sanna MäenpääSeinäjsU

29.5.92 

1-19SMLappeenranta

18.9.

1358:11

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

2hipposkJyväskylä

29.8.

1458:15

 

Minna HalkivahaOripVe

22.6.84 

5taaborTuusula

17.4.

1558:43

 

Tiia KuikkaLappUM

30.11.94 

3-17SMLappeenranta

18.9.

1658:44

 

Elisa NeuvonenKitU

19.3.91 

2-19SMLappeenranta

18.9.

1759:28

 

Amanda ÅströmEsboIF

24.3.95 

4-17SMLappeenranta

18.9.

1862:46

 

Anneli KuukkanenHarjU

3.5.55 

2ejanhunenKonnevesi

23.5.

1964:20

 

Pirjo KaretieHarjU

16.9.42 

3ejanhunenKonnevesi

23.5.

2065:10

 

Tia TurunenKU-58

3.6.93 

5-17SMLappeenranta

18.9.



20 km kävely

11:40:46

 

Anne HalkivahaOripVe

9.2.86 

11kvPodebrady CZE

10.4.

21:49:55

 

Tiina MuinonenKU-58

30.9.81 

12kvNaumburg GER

30.5.

31:50:36

 

Marika PeltoniemiJalasjJa

13.11.84 

2SMLappeenranta

18.9.

41:51:02

 

Mikaela LöfbackaIFVOM

10.1.90 

1-22SMLappeenranta

18.9.

51:54:34

 

Saara MondilloJoensKa

20.7.90 

2-22SMLappeenranta

18.9.

61:58:46

 

Titta GrönmanLappUM

26.4.89 

3-22SMLappeenranta

18.9.

71:59:25

 

Jenni HalkivahaOripVe

19.6.89 

4-22SMLappeenranta

18.9.

82:01:48

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

4SMLappeenranta

18.9.

92:16:37

 

Heidi ViitaniemiIkurinVi

27.6.83 

5SMLappeenranta

18.9.



Tilasto ladattu onnistuneesti!