Suomen Top 20 2009

Suomen Top 20 2009








Aikaisemmat kaudet: 1995 - 1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999 - 2000 - 2001 - 2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015

VIIMEISEN 7 PÄIVÄN AIKANA LISÄTYT TULOKSET VAALEANVIHREÄLLÄ POHJALLA

Miehet

100 metriä

110.42

1.5 

Jarkko RuostekiviMietMP

5.4.85 

1IIeliittiKuortane

13.6.

210.44

1.7 

Hannu HämäläinenViipU

30.4.85 

2moGöteborg SWE

29.8.

310.51

0.6 

Timo SalonenTuUL

19.3.86 

1ex2ECupBergen NOR

20.6.

410.51

1.3 

Visa HongistoValkKa

9.4.87 

1h3karnJämsä/J

28.6.

510.57

1.5 

Jonathan ÅstrandIFKraft

9.9.85 

2IIeliittiKuortane

13.6.

610.61

1.5 

Rami JokinenHIFK

27.1.85 

3IIeliittiKuortane

13.6.

710.63

0.6 

Tommi HartonenHIFK

12.5.77 

1h1SMEspoo/Le

31.7.

810.64

1.5 

Jari SuikkaLappUM

2.7.81 

4IIeliittiKuortane

13.6.

910.65

1.7 

Niko TaavitsainenViipU

19.5.84 

2rAferienspWetzlar GER

18.7.

1010.66

1.6 

Hannu Ali-HuokunaViipU

10.4.88 

1rAkarnJämsä/J

28.6.

1110.69

1.5 

Nnamdi AnusimHollU

11.7.72 

6IIeliittiKuortane

13.6.

1210.71

0.3 

Simo SipiläHIFK

17.4.83 

1-19pimKangasala

5.8.

1310.76

1.5 

Risto SilventoinenViipU

30.11.90 

1h5karnJämsä/J

28.6.

1410.78

1.3 

Teemu VilénViipU

1.7.86 

2h3karnJämsä/J

28.6.

1510.78

1.7 

Ville MyllymäkiKanksLei

15.1.90 

5s2SMEspoo/Le

1.8.

1610.80

1.5 

Petteri MonniJyväskKU

31.3.90 

1-19neKuopio

18.7.

1710.82

0.8 

Mats BomanIFÅland-FK

22.11.85 

2island gMaarianhamina

2.7.

1810.84

0.8 

Lauri KohtamäkiNoormNo

28.4.89 

2h3SMEspoo/Le

31.7.

1910.86

1.1 

Eero HaapalaJalasjJa

10.7.89 

4h1eliittiLapinlahti

25.7.

2010.86

1.6 

Lauri KalimaHKV

6.8.82 

1IIr2maanantaikHelsinki/E

3.8.



Myötätuulessa


10.61

3.4 

Ville MyllymäkiKanksLei

15.1.90 

1r2aperttuSeinäjoki

2.7.

10.61

2.6 

Hannu Ali-HuokunaViipU

10.4.88 

3rAtilastopajaTurku

18.8.

10.77

2.4 

Lauri KalimaHKV

6.8.82 

1r3tilastopajaTurku

27.7.

10.77

2.2 

Teemu VilénViipU

1.7.86 

2tähtikHämeenlinna

13.8.

10.80

2.8 

Jaakko TornbergRaahVe

26.4.85 

1rAkaIi

18.7.

10.82

2.3 

Lauri KirkkolaTuUL

15.9.90 

2rBeliittiLappeenranta

12.7.

10.84

3.3 

Eero HaapalaJalasjJa

10.7.89 

1r1aperttuSeinäjoki

2.7.

10.86

2.3 

Sami VartiainenPolvijVau

12.8.86 

3rBeliittiLappeenranta

12.7.



200 metriä

121.00

-0.4 

Jonathan ÅstrandIFKraft

9.9.85 

2moGöteborg SWE

30.8.

221.17

0.1 

Visa HongistoValkKa

9.4.87 

3h3-22EMKaunas LTU

17.7.

321.53

1.0 

Jussi HeikkiläViipU

21.3.83 

2r3iffgGreensboro, N.C. USA

18.4.

421.57

1.2 

Matti VälimäkiNoormNo

6.2.87 

2SMEspoo/Le

2.8.

521.63

0.6 

Timo SalonenTuUL

19.3.86 

1rA4athlgpTampere

16.6.

621.63

-0.6 

Jarkko RuostekiviMietMP

5.4.85 

1r1eliittiLappeenranta

12.7.

721.64

-0.7 

Lauri KohtamäkiNoormNo

28.4.89 

1r2-22kpää gKankaanpää

12.7.

821.74

1.2 

Santeri TukiaVilppVei

24.3.90 

3SMEspoo/Le

2.8.

921.80

0.6 

Joel KuivaniemiMyrskMy

25.5.89 

1kaKerava

25.7.

1021.81

0.2 

Mats BomanIFÅland-FK

22.11.85 

1s2island gMaarianhamina

29.6.

1121.82

-0.5 

Hannu HämäläinenViipU

30.4.85 

6rAeliittiJoensuu

22.7.

1221.84

1.2 

Petteri MonniJyväskKU

31.3.90 

5SMEspoo/Le

2.8.

1321.87

0.6 

Hannu Ali-HuokunaViipU

10.4.88 

2kaKerava

25.7.

1421.92

0.5 

Risto Silventoinen-

30.11.90 

1h2-20iasasDjakarta INA

19.4.

1522.01

0.3 

Vesa SyveläKarhU

21.8.86 

1rAtilastopajaTurku

11.8.

1622.02

-0.7 

Jari SuikkaLappUM

2.7.81 

1rBeliittiJoensuu

22.7.

1722.04

1.4 

Mika KetolaTuUL

1.5.84 

1h3pimUusikaupunki

23.7.

1822.05

-0.1 

Ville KortelainenLapLu

2.4.90 

1pimTornio

21.7.

1922.06

1.2 

Lauri KirkkolaTuUL

15.9.90 

1rA-19neValkeakoski

13.7.

2022.09

-1.7 

Oki VuonorantaEsboIF

3.8.83 

1pimParainen

21.7.



Myötätuulessa


21.20

2.2 

Lauri KohtamäkiNoormNo

28.4.89 

1pkUusikaupunki

23.7.

21.51

2.3 

Santeri TukiaVilppVei

24.3.90 

2-19moVaasa

23.8.

21.71

2.6 

Mats BomanIFÅland-FK

22.11.85 

3island gMaarianhamina

29.6.

21.98

2.2 

Mika KetolaTuUL

1.5.84 

2pimUusikaupunki

23.7.

22.01

3.9 

Ville KortelainenLapLu

2.4.90 

1lapin leRovaniemi/S

19.7.



400 metriä

1 46.69

 

Matti VälimäkiNoormNo

6.2.87 

2moGöteborg SWE

30.8.

2 47.93

 

Gustav KlingstedtHIFK

8.12.85 

1SFILoviisa

8.8.

3 48.12

 

Ville WendelinTuUL

14.5.90 

2SMEspoo/Le

1.8.

4 48.12

 

Santeri TukiaVilppVei

24.3.90 

2-19moVaasa

22.8.

5 48.24

 

Lauri KohtamäkiNoormNo

28.4.89 

1suupohja gKristiinankaupunki

19.7.

6 48.45

 

Christoffer EnvallIKFalken

6.8.91 

3-19moVaasa

22.8.

7 48.57

 

Antti ToivonenTuUL

25.2.85 

2galerie gÄänekoski

7.6.

8 48.57

 

Ilari PorkkaHKV

9.5.83 

4SMEspoo/Le

1.8.

9 48.59

 

Visa HongistoValkKa

9.4.87 

4kouvola gKouvola

5.6.

10 48.64

 

Petteri MonniJyväskKU

31.3.90 

5SMEspoo/Le

1.8.

11 48.91

 

Mikko LahtioHKV

21.9.84 

1rAkaHuittinen

3.6.

12 48.93

 

Jani KoskelaTampPy

14.4.93 

2-17moGöteborg SWE

29.8.

13 49.03

 

Ismo PekkanenKarhKa

2.11.88 

2rAtimanttikVammala

8.8.

14 49.04

 

Tommi PoussuNoormNo

30.9.81 

7SMEspoo/Le

1.8.

15 49.34

 

Juhani MikkolaHämeenlTa

27.2.84 

3rAtimanttikVammala

8.8.

16 49.37

 

Simon YlinenTuUL

6.2.89 

2aperttuSeinäjoki

2.7.

17 49.41

 

Jan BosasEsboIF

14.3.85 

4rAPNGTurku

24.6.

18 49.45

 

Juha SolaNaantLöy

26.1.90 

D-19EMNovi Sad SRB

23.7.

19 49.49

 

Johan NordmyrIFKraft

3.2.84 

4SFILoviisa

8.8.

20 49.56

 

Joel KuivaniemiMyrskMy

25.5.89 

1rAkaValkeakoski

29.6.

21 49.56

 

Mikko KelottijärviLapLu

25.8.89 

2elokuun kKemi

9.8.



800 metriä

11:47.70

 

Mikko LahtioHKV

21.9.84 

1moGöteborg SWE

30.8.

21:48.61

 

Robert RotkirchEsboIF

9.2.84 

3rAeliittiLapinlahti

25.7.

31:48.93

 

Willy RotichTuUL

23.3.76 

1eurajoki gEurajoki

10.6.

41:48.97

 

Rami OravakangasPyhäjPo

14.3.85 

5rAeliittiLapinlahti

25.7.

51:49.08

 

Jonas HammLahdA

2.5.80 

7rAeliittiLapinlahti

25.7.

61:49.37

 

Tommy GranlundGamlakIF

21.4.83 

4rAeliittiJoensuu

22.7.

71:49.64

 

Niclas SandellsIKFalken

14.3.84 

1rASFILoviisa

7.8.

81:50.03

 

Mikael BergdahlGamlakIF

15.8.83 

9rAeliittiJoensuu

22.7.

91:50.84

 

Anders LindahlIFLänken

26.12.87 

3rAtähtikHämeenlinna

13.8.

101:51.46

 

Riku MarttinenHeinI

20.5.87 

4rAtähtikHämeenlinna

13.8.

111:51.56

 

Nordin NaghmouchIFLänken

3.4.82 

5rAtähtikHämeenlinna

13.8.

121:51.66

 

Jouni HaatainenJyväskKU

28.3.76 

2rBeliittiLapinlahti

25.7.

131:51.83

 

Tuomo SalonenEspTa

20.4.89 

4rBbmcStretford GBR

27.6.

141:51.86

 

Tapani VirtanenHKV

30.3.85 

6rAtähtikHämeenlinna

13.8.

151:52.20

 

Mikko RaittinenKurikRy

23.2.84 

5rBeliittiLapinlahti

25.7.

161:52.57

 

Matti VirénMyrskMy

3.6.87 

3rBeliittiKuortane

13.6.

171:52.93

 

Ismo PekkanenKarhKa

2.11.88 

6rBeliittiLapinlahti

25.7.

181:53.25

 

Jouko JuntunenTampPy

24.1.81 

8rAtähtikHämeenlinna

13.8.

191:53.39

 

Tommi SundellPorinYU

9.3.90 

7rAlänken gKristiinankaupunki

30.6.

201:53.39

 

Juhani MikkolaHämeenlTa

27.2.84 

2rBeliittiLappeenranta

12.7.



1500 metriä

1 3:38.90

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

1kuldliigaTallinn EST

25.8.

2 3:40.30

 

Niclas SandellsIKFalken

14.3.84 

1folksamGöteborg SWE

9.6.

3 3:42.72

 

Jonas HammLahdA

2.5.80 

7eweCuxhaven GER

22.7.

4 3:43.14

 

Riku MarttinenHeinI

20.5.87 

5folksamGöteborg SWE

9.6.

5 3:43.53

 

Mikael BergdahlGamlakIF

15.8.83 

2suvi-iltaLahti

5.8.

6 3:47.17

 

Matti VirénMyrskMy

3.6.87 

6folksamKarlskrona SWE

6.7.

7 3:47.64

 

Matti RäsänenJoensKa

15.2.83 

12kuldliigaTallinn EST

25.8.

8 3:48.04

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

4suvi-iltaLahti

5.8.

9 3:48.66

 

Joonas HarjamäkiSeinäjU

30.5.86 

5suvi-iltaLahti

5.8.

10 3:48.71

 

Tapani VirtanenHKV

30.3.85 

6rBfeestemGent BEL

21.7.

11 3:49.59

 

Jarkko JärvenpääTampPy

22.8.86 

4SMEspoo/Le

1.8.

12 3:50.03

 

Anders LindahlIFLänken

26.12.87 

7suvi-iltaLahti

5.8.

13 3:50.14

 

Henri ManninenJyväskKU

3.1.85 

13kuldliigaTallinn EST

25.8.

14 3:50.31

 

Tommy GranlundGamlakIF

21.4.83 

2PNGTurku

24.6.

15 3:51.32

 

Simo WannasHKV

8.1.78 

7SMEspoo/Le

1.8.

16 3:51.96

 

Joonas LehtinenTuUL

6.10.88 

9suvi-iltaLahti

5.8.

17 3:52.40

 

Torsti KettulaLahdA

14.5.85 

10suvi-iltaLahti

5.8.

18 3:53.51

 

Jarkko HambergSjundeåIF

25.6.82 

1häme gRiihimäki

19.7.

19 3:53.88

 

Willy RotichTuUL

23.3.76 

9SMEspoo/Le

1.8.

20 3:53.99

 

Tommi SundellPorinYU

9.3.90 

4-19bauhausMannheim GER

13.6.



3000 metriä

1 7:49.05

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

1rAeliittiJoensuu

22.7.

2 7:57.50

 

Lewis KorirTuUL

1.6.86 

3eliittiKuortane

13.6.

3 8:05.02

 

Matti RäsänenJoensKa

15.2.83 

4rAeliittiJoensuu

22.7.

4 8:11.38

 

Riku MarttinenHeinI

20.5.87 

5rAeliittiJoensuu

22.7.

5 8:13.87

 

Mikael BergdahlGamlakIF

15.8.83 

7eliittiKuortane

13.6.

6 8:14.73

 

Janne UkonmaanahoYlikNM

13.3.84 

6rAeliittiJoensuu

22.7.

7 8:16.56

 

Jarkko HambergSjundeåIF

25.6.82 

8rAeliittiJoensuu

22.7.

8 8:19.75

 

Henri ManninenJyväskKU

3.1.85 

9rAeliittiJoensuu

22.7.

9 8:23.39

 

Joseph TanuiLahdA

8.10.80 

2rAjuhannuskKeuruu

19.6.

10 8:24.55

 

Kalle RuoholaJyväskKU

9.6.82 

10rAeliittiJoensuu

22.7.

11 8:25.12

 

Tuomas JokinenTurWei

26.2.87 

2timanttikVammala

8.8.

12 8:25.30

 

Tapani VirtanenHKV

30.3.85 

3rAjuhannuskKeuruu

19.6.

13 8:25.87

 

Joonas HarjamäkiSeinäjU

30.5.86 

11rAeliittiJoensuu

22.7.

14 8:26.99

 

Pekka ToivolaJoensKa

22.3.89 

12rAeliittiJoensuu

22.7.

15 8:27.47

 

Joonas LehtinenTuUL

6.10.88 

4rAjuhannuskKeuruu

19.6.

16 8:29.31

 

Petteri KuorikoskiKuortKu

25.5.76 

11eliittiKuortane

13.6.

17 8:30.22

 

Aki MustonenJoensKa

21.1.81 

13rAeliittiJoensuu

22.7.

18 8:31.74

 

Juha PuttonenJyväskKU

7.8.84 

6rAjuhannuskKeuruu

19.6.

19 8:31.93

 

Jaakko LeinonenYlikNM

25.1.83 

1rBeliittiJoensuu

22.7.

20 8:32.67

 

Matti VirénMyrskMy

3.6.87 

7rAjuhannuskKeuruu

19.6.



5000 metriä

113:36.23

 

Lewis KorirTuUL

1.6.86 

1eliittiLappeenranta

12.7.

213:39.81

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

2eliittiLappeenranta

12.7.

313:46.59

 

Matti RäsänenJoensKa

15.2.83 

4eliittiLappeenranta

12.7.

414:17.41

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

3SMEspoo/Le

2.8.

514:21.31

 

Simo WannasHKV

8.1.78 

4SMEspoo/Le

2.8.

614:21.60

 

Tuomas JokinenTurWei

26.2.87 

5SMEspoo/Le

2.8.

714:23.52

 

Jarkko HambergSjundeåIF

25.6.82 

1rBbmcCardiff GBR

15.8.

814:27.06

 

Mårten BoströmSjundeåIF

3.8.82 

21rCjordanStanford, Calif. USA

2.5.

914:29.51

 

Henri ManninenJyväskKU

3.1.85 

6SMEspoo/Le

2.8.

1014:33.06

 

Janne HolménIFÅland-J

26.9.77 

16folksamGöteborg SWE

9.6.

1114:37.57

 

Joonas HarjamäkiSeinäjU

30.5.86 

20bmcStretford GBR

27.6.

1214:38.30

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

8SMEspoo/Le

2.8.

1314:39.53

 

Obed KipkuruiSjundeåIF

3.9.86 

1pimParainen

21.7.

1414:39.68

 

Janne UkonmaanahoYlikNM

13.3.84 

9SMEspoo/Le

2.8.

1514:40.06

 

Joseph TanuiLahdA

8.10.80 

6eliittiLapua

8.7.

1614:43.30

 

Juho PirkolaKälvTa

13.4.80 

7eliittiLapua

8.7.

1714:45.48

 

Juha PuttonenJyväskKU

7.8.84 

1karnJämsä/K

27.6.

1814:45.64

 

Jaakko LeinonenYlikNM

25.1.83 

2karnJämsä/K

27.6.

1914:46.47

 

Pekka ToivolaJoensKa

22.3.89 

2-22SMPori

23.8.

2014:46.62

 

Petteri KuorikoskiKuortKu

25.5.76 

11SMEspoo/Le

2.8.



10000 metriä

128:07.34

 

Lewis KorirTuUL

1.6.86 

1PNGTurku

24.6.

228:52.32

 

Matti RäsänenJoensKa

15.2.83 

13ECupRibeira Brava POR

6.6.

328:54.66

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

17ECupRibeira Brava POR

6.6.

429:07.66

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

12rBstanf invStanford, Calif. USA

27.3.

529:11.05

 

Tuomas JokinenTurWei

26.2.87 

14rBstanf invStanford, Calif. USA

27.3.

629:33.73

 

Janne HolménIFÅland-J

26.9.77 

3PMOslo NOR

24.5.

729:34.90

 

Obed KipkuruiSjundeåIF

3.9.86 

4SMEspoo/Le

31.7.

829:50.77

 

Mårten BoströmSjundeåIF

3.8.82 

18rAmtsacrelWalnut, Calif. USA

16.4.

930:18.69

 

Joseph TanuiLahdA

8.10.80 

5PNGTurku

24.6.

1030:21.51

 

Jarkko HambergSjundeåIF

25.6.82 

13kvOslo NOR

24.5.

1130:24.75

 

Simo WannasHKV

8.1.78 

5SMEspoo/Le

31.7.

1230:26.27

 

Henri ManninenJyväskKU

3.1.85 

6SMEspoo/Le

31.7.

1330:36.71

 

Juho PirkolaKälvTa

13.4.80 

1martin kKeuruu

6.6.

1430:40.04

 

Anssi RaittilaViipU

5.9.76 

7SMEspoo/Le

31.7.

1530:40.58

 

Juha PuttonenJyväskKU

7.8.84 

8SMEspoo/Le

31.7.

1630:42.21

 

Mikko TyniHamPo

28.1.84 

9SMEspoo/Le

31.7.

1730:57.38

 

Pekka ToivolaJoensKa

22.3.89 

10SMEspoo/Le

31.7.

1831:08.93

 

Miika TakalaJyväskKU

4.7.78 

13SMEspoo/Le

31.7.

1931:23.2h

 

Joonas HarjamäkiSeinäjU

30.5.86 

1pimKurikka

3.9.

2031:23.83

 

Petteri MuukkonenSjundeåIF

13.10.76 

2pimEspoo/O

2.6.



Puolimaraton

11:04:48

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

6venloopVenlo NED

22.3.

21:05:37

 

Matti RäsänenJoensKa

15.2.83 

2SMJoensuu

25.4.

31:05:47

 

Simo WannasHKV

8.1.78 

3SMJoensuu

25.4.

41:06:21

 

Henri ManninenJyväskKU

3.1.85 

4SMJoensuu

25.4.

51:06:34

 

Janne HolménIFÅland-J

26.9.77 

1island gMaarianhamina

3.7.

61:07:23

 

Obed KipkuruiSjundeåIF

3.9.86 

1eteläsaimaaLappeenranta

2.5.

71:07:43

 

Mårten BoströmSjundeåIF

3.8.82 

7rockrollVirginia Beach, Virg. USA

6.9.

81:08:56

 

Francis KirwaLahdA

28.11.74 

5SMJoensuu

25.4.

91:08:56

 

Arto PerttiläVaasVa

22.2.73 

6kvStockholm SWE

12.9.

101:09:07

 

Jarkko HambergSjundeåIF

25.6.82 

6SMJoensuu

25.4.

111:09:11

 

Anssi RaittilaViipU

5.9.76 

7SMJoensuu

25.4.

121:09:32

 

Mikko TyniHamPo

28.1.84 

6kvEindhoven NED

11.10.

131:09:35

 

Marko VaittinenForssSa

13.11.70 

19kvPraha CZE

28.3.

141:09:35

 

Juho PirkolaKälvTa

13.4.80 

1vaasa mVaasa

5.9.

151:10:01

 

Erik HassVaajKuo

21.1.82 

10SMJoensuu

25.4.

161:10:08

 

Harri NissinenImU

2.7.78 

11SMJoensuu

25.4.

171:10:39

 

Joni RautioLapLu

6.5.75 

12SMJoensuu

25.4.

181:10:47

 

Mikko VirtaTurWei

9.4.74 

13SMJoensuu

25.4.

191:10:47

 

Johan EhrsIFVOM

11.8.72 

1kaMustasaari

14.8.

201:10:50

 

Jouko MahlamäkiLauttLu

14.3.65 

1yyterimPori

16.5.



Maraton

12:19:12

 

Mårten BoströmSjundeåIF

3.8.82 

18kvChicago, Ill. USA

11.10.

22:19:16

 

Anssi RaittilaViipU

5.9.76 

16fortisRotterdam NED

5.4.

32:19:19

 

Lewis KorirTuUL

1.6.86 

1SMJyväskylä

12.9.

42:19:28

 

Henri ManninenJyväskKU

3.1.85 

10firenze mFirenze ITA

29.11.

52:21:34

 

Miika TakalaJyväskKU

4.7.78 

2SMJyväskylä

12.9.

62:21:39

 

Erik HassVaajKuo

21.1.82 

20realBerlin GER

20.9.

72:23:57

 

Simo WannasHKV

8.1.78 

3SMJyväskylä

12.9.

82:26:53

 

Marko VaittinenForssSa

13.11.70 

35kvFrankfurt GER

25.10.

92:27:34

 

Mikko VirtaTurWei

9.4.74 

5SMJyväskylä

12.9.

102:27:44

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

7SMJyväskylä

12.9.

112:28:26

 

Harri NissinenImU

2.7.78 

1vo2Vantaa

11.10.

122:28:38

 

David KanyariSjundeåIF

21.11.81 

8SMJyväskylä

12.9.

132:29:02

 

Johan EhrsIFVOM

11.8.72 

10stockhmStockholm SWE

30.5.

142:30:12

 

Mats HaldinIFFemman

17.5.75 

42amsterdam mAmsterdam NED

18.10.

152:31:15

 

Jukka KeroTuUL

12.6.74 

9SMJyväskylä

12.9.

162:31:38

 

Mika PenttinenLappUM

4.9.80 

10SMJyväskylä

12.9.

172:31:54

 

Lauri FriariMikkKV

29.4.66 

2kankaanp.mKankaanpää

17.10.

182:31:54

 

Marko HeiskanenSjundeåIF

12.12.72 

46amsterdam mAmsterdam NED

18.10.

192:32:45

 

Lauri LipiäinenLeppSi

16.10.78 

3kankaanp.mKankaanpää

17.10.

202:33:31

 

Tuomo MäkeläSjundeåIF

14.9.81 

54amsterdam mAmsterdam NED

18.10.



3000 m esteet

1 8:10.67

SE

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

6goldenZürich SUI

28.8.

2 8:40.74

 

Joonas HarjamäkiSeinäjU

30.5.86 

9uniBeograd SRB

11.7.

3 8:49.58

 

Janne UkonmaanahoYlikNM

13.3.84 

2SMEspoo/Le

31.7.

4 9:05.91

 

Mårten BoströmSjundeåIF

3.8.82 

2regionEugene, Oreg. USA

30.5.

5 9:11.21

 

Mikael TalasjokiHKV

27.3.79 

4SMEspoo/Le

31.7.

6 9:11.52

 

Rami TuokkoNaantLöy

7.1.87 

5SMEspoo/Le

31.7.

7 9:12.53

 

Teppo SyrjäläTeivoSt

8.10.75 

6SMEspoo/Le

31.7.

8 9:14.18

 

Mikko VirtaTurWei

9.4.74 

7SMEspoo/Le

31.7.

9 9:15.37

 

Joonas LehtinenTuUL

6.10.88 

8SMEspoo/Le

31.7.

10 9:27.62

 

Eetu LindforsKarhKa

18.6.90 

9SMEspoo/Le

31.7.

11 9:30.31

 

Aleksi IkonenJoensKa

21.6.89 

10SMEspoo/Le

31.7.

12 9:34.48

 

Jarkko AnttilaTurWei

13.5.87 

11SMEspoo/Le

31.7.

13 9:34.66

 

Mattias HäyryPorinYU

13.12.83 

12SMEspoo/Le

31.7.

14 9:38.82

 

Jari IkäheimonenSjundeåIF

19.11.72 

13SMEspoo/Le

31.7.

15 9:39.79

 

Pasi HuhtalaTampPy

18.2.81 

14SMEspoo/Le

31.7.

16 9:41.61

 

Väinö KlemolaKuopSV

16.6.82 

5juhannuskSaarijärvi

20.6.

17 9:41.98

 

Veli-Heikki KoivuRovanRR

31.10.75 

15SMEspoo/Le

31.7.

18 9:43.36

 

Johannes BrunilaTuUL

21.10.88 

3-22SMPori

22.8.

19 9:44.40

 

Joonatan OportaOulNMKY

6.11.89 

2tilastopajaTurku

18.8.

20 9:49.53

 

Joakim TräskelinIFFemman

4.4.84 

17SMEspoo/Le

31.7.



110 m aidat

113.65

1.9 

Juha SonckTuUL

15.4.81 

1eliittiLapinlahti

25.7.

213.98

1.2 

Antti KorkealaaksoKauhWi

14.2.84 

3moGöteborg SWE

30.8.

314.11

2.0 

Markus VilénViipU

19.12.83 

1tilastopajaTurku

16.7.

414.16

0.7 

Vesa KorjusKuortKu

13.8.81 

4eliittiKuortane

13.6.

514.16

-1.3 

Otto KilpiNokU

29.3.87 

1rAjuhannuskKeuruu

19.6.

614.43

1.9 

Arttu HirvonenLapLu

21.1.89 

1kaIi

18.7.

714.51

0.8 

Joona-Ville HeinäHIFK

11.5.89 

5SMEspoo/Le

31.7.

814.55

1.1 

Jussi HeikkiläViipU

21.3.83 

4h4iffgGreensboro, N.C. USA

18.4.

914.64

1.0 

Arttu NiinikoskiHIFK

28.2.89 

1jyväskylä gJyväskylä

13.8.

1014.68

1.2 

Topias FilppuTuUL

28.5.85 

1häme gRiihimäki

18.7.

1114.68

-0.9 

Lassi RaunioTampPy

11.10.83 

DSMEspoo/Le

2.8.

1214.71

1.9 

Ville LahtelaLapLu

28.1.80 

2kaIi

18.7.

1314.76

0.4 

Vesa RantanenVirtU

2.12.75 

4ecccDubnica nad Váhom SVK

31.5.

1414.93

-0.5 

Perttu NoponenMikkKV

4.12.84 

1rBjuhannuskKeuruu

19.6.

1514.93

0.2 

Mikko HalvariTuusU

4.3.83 

DtallukkaAsikkala

15.8.

1615.04

0.3 

Otto SeppäläLammKo

4.9.85 

3IIkarnJämsä/J

25.6.

1715.09

0.5 

Jere LehtoOulPy

29.4.91 

2pimIi

22.7.

1815.11

0.3 

Ville MylläriPeräsToi

22.3.85 

DkaTampere

24.5.

1915.12

0.3 

Tero SarkalaLiedPa

8.12.89 

DkaTampere

24.5.

2015.12

1.8 

Sami ItaniJyväskKU

24.3.87 

D-22EMKaunas LTU

17.7.



Myötätuulessa


14.65

2.6 

Ville LahtelaLapLu

28.1.80 

1rajakisatTornio

27.6.



400 m aidat

1 50.07

 

Jussi HeikkiläViipU

21.3.83 

1folksamSollentuna SWE

25.6.

2 52.00

 

Ari-Pekka LattuLahdA

22.6.78 

1eurajoki gEurajoki

10.6.

3 52.73

 

Panu PasanenVihdVie

31.12.87 

3SMEspoo/Le

2.8.

4 53.34

 

Gustav KlingstedtHIFK

8.12.85 

1aktia gpVantaa/M

14.7.

5 54.71

 

Hannu PoussuNoormNo

9.2.85 

5SMEspoo/Le

2.8.

6 54.72

 

Arttu HirvonenLapLu

21.1.89 

4eliittiLapua

8.7.

7 54.77

 

Petteri MonniJyväskKU

31.3.90 

1rA-19/1SMRiihimäki

16.8.

8 54.82

 

Oskari MöröLänsiUU

31.1.93 

6SMEspoo/Le

2.8.

9 54.87

 

Miikka LaihoRaisKu

3.4.91 

3-19moVaasa

22.8.

10 55.06

 

Arttu KuoreinenLänsiUU

18.11.91 

3h2SMEspoo/Le

1.8.

11 55.22

 

Thomas BarrineauKuopSV

28.8.88 

1pimLapinlahti

15.7.

12 55.44

 

Otto SeppäläLammKo

4.9.85 

8SMEspoo/Le

2.8.

13 55.61

 

Arttu MalmivirtaTuUL

17.8.88 

3-22SMPori

23.8.

14 55.83

 

Collins HartLahdA

4.9.85 

2pimIitti

21.7.

15 55.84

 

Jussi RaittinenKurikRy

1.12.90 

3rA-19/3SMRiihimäki

16.8.

16 56.13

 

Joni IlanenRiihimKi

15.3.87 

4-22SMPori

23.8.

17 56.33

 

Matti RöppänenKuopNMKY

17.5.82 

6h1SMEspoo/Le

1.8.

18 57.20

 

Samu OrasHarjavJy

30.8.89 

5-22SMPori

23.8.

19 57.54

 

Antti LasaroffLappUM

29.10.91 

1-19pimImatra

4.8.

20 57.83

 

Janne KämäLapLu

28.1.88 

1pimTornio

22.7.

21 57.83

 

Vesa-Pekka PihlavistoHKV

15.4.65 

3-40vMMLahti

2.8.



Korkeus

12.28

 

Oskari FrösénIFLänken

24.1.76 

1kvDonnas ITA

12.7.

22.25

 

Osku TorroJyväskKU

21.8.79 

1karnViitasaari

26.6.

32.22

 

Jussi ViitaTampPy

26.9.85 

2karnViitasaari

26.6.

42.17

 

Niko KyyhkynenEspTa

7.11.88 

16q-22EMKaunas LTU

17.7.

52.11

 

Mauri KaattariHimU

6.2.86 

1aperttuSeinäjoki

2.7.

62.10

 

Mikael RajalaEspTa

12.3.87 

4suupohja gKristiinankaupunki

19.7.

72.06

 

Lauri StenrothJanJa

29.8.86 

1janakkala gJanakkala

11.7.

82.04

 

Jussi Ala-LaurinahoLoimLei

18.7.93 

9-17eyofTampere

23.7.

92.04

 

Pasi SarajärviLapLu

2.12.80 

5eliittiLapinlahti

25.7.

102.04

 

Urpo SippolaLaukU

20.5.82 

7qSMEspoo/Le

1.8.

112.03

 

Tero HuovinenOulPy

1.8.90 

2janakkala gJanakkala

11.7.

122.02

 

Lassi RaunioTampPy

11.10.83 

DSMEspoo/Le

1.8.

132.02

 

Sami ItaniJyväskKU

24.3.87 

3-22SMPori

22.8.

142.02

 

Richard ÖstmanIFVOM

15.1.92 

1-17moGöteborg SWE

30.8.

152.01

 

Ville MylläriPeräsToi

22.3.85 

DkaTampere

23.5.

162.00

 

Heikki PärnäTuUL

6.4.81 

4=juhannuskIkaalinen

19.6.

172.00

 

Mika SillmanTeiskU

16.9.85 

4=juhannuskIkaalinen

19.6.

181.99

 

Alexis TrobergEsboIF

2.9.89 

1keskiviikkokSipoo

24.6.

191.99

 

Henri VitikainenOrimJy

26.5.89 

4-22SMPori

22.8.

201.99

 

Eeropekka UusimäkiMerikI

27.4.89 

5-22SMPori

22.8.



Seiväs

15.60

 

Vesa RantanenVirtU

2.12.75 

1kaVirrat

2.7.

25.60

 

Eemeli SalomäkiSomE

11.10.87 

1SMEspoo/Le

1.8.

35.55

 

Jarno KiviojaHKV

7.10.82 

1eliittiLappeenranta

12.7.

45.50

 

Mikko LatvalaHaapajKi

8.7.80 

2leirikChula Vista, Calif. USA

9.5.

55.37

 

Jere BergiusVesilVi

4.4.87 

3eliittiKuortane

13.6.

65.30

 

Mikael WestöIFFemman

3.4.82 

1leirikChula Vista, Calif. USA

25.4.

75.25

 

Jouni MarjaniemiVehmKi

26.8.89 

3kaVirrat

2.7.

85.20

 

Olli RannikkoNokU

18.9.84 

1kaNokia

1.7.

95.15

 

Henri VäyrynenKajKi

16.10.91 

3-19EMNovi Sad SRB

26.7.

105.10

 

Jussi VähätiittoOulPy

28.12.87 

1lapin leRovaniemi/S

19.7.

115.00

 

Mauri KaattariHimU

6.2.86 

1falken gPedersöre

18.6.

125.00

 

Tuukka RautiainenÄänekU

3.3.84 

1-22karnSomero

25.6.

135.00

 

Perttu KorhonenSotkJy

7.7.90 

1pimKajaani

23.7.

144.90

 

Tero OjalaLohtVei

12.5.86 

2falken gPedersöre

18.6.

154.81

 

Akseli VälimäkiNoormNo

18.7.88 

1svälimäkiNoormarkku

28.6.

164.80

 

Ville MylläriPeräsToi

22.3.85 

2-22juhannuskIkaalinen

19.6.

174.80

 

Juho MäkipääLaukU

4.1.86 

6kaVirrat

2.7.

184.80

 

Samuli JärveläSoinSi

18.10.87 

1pimLappajärvi

21.7.

194.80

 

Marko HeiskaYlistKV

8.5.74 

1-35vMMLahti

6.8.

204.71

 

Jussi KaaviHKV

17.6.90 

3-19neJyväskylä

13.6.



Pituus

18.19

0.3 

Tommi EviläTampPy

6.4.80 

1SMEspoo/Le

1.8.

27.90

0.2 

Petteri LaxLauttLu

12.10.85 

3PNGTurku

24.6.

37.89

0.7 

Mikko KivinenLohtVei

16.1.88 

1karnJämsä/K

27.6.

47.85

-0.2 

Otto KilpiNokU

29.3.87 

1juhannuskKeuruu

19.6.

57.66

0.9 

Simon SundstenIKFalken

27.5.78 

14athlgpHelsinki/E

25.8.

67.58

0.8 

Juho-Matti PimiäLappUM

28.12.84 

4eliittiKuortane

13.6.

77.48

-0.3 

Eetu ViitalaKuortKu

27.3.87 

1robinsonProvo, Utah USA

24.4.

87.27

1.9 

Jarno TenhunenJuvU

22.5.89 

5eliittiJoensuu

22.7.

97.25

0.6 

Mikko HalvariTuusU

4.3.83 

DtallukkaAsikkala

14.8.

107.20

-0.2 

Perttu NoponenMikkKV

4.12.84 

2juhannuskKeuruu

19.6.

117.19

1.9 

Eero HaapalaJalasjJa

10.7.89 

1kaMänttä-Vilppula

17.7.

127.18

0.4 

Petteri ToivonenKaustPV

13.2.82 

1häme gRiihimäki

19.7.

137.17

1.8 

Olli RannikkoNokU

18.9.84 

1kaup.mestNokia

9.9.

147.11

0.4 

Miikka KeloJärvPa

8.4.85 

1kaValkeakoski

29.6.

157.10

0.7 

Aleksi HaapakoskiOulPy

7.10.89 

1kalottiottRovaniemi/S

11.7.

167.06

1.7 

Jyri FältOulPy

4.1.88 

1kaIi

18.7.

177.05

1.4 

Arttu HalmelaHonkajsU

25.9.91 

1-19pimSastamala

4.8.

187.05

0.4 

Henri VäyrynenKajKi

16.10.91 

1-19SMRiihimäki

15.8.

197.04

-0.6 

Eemeli SalomäkiSomE

11.10.87 

1tilastopajaTurku

13.9.

207.03

-0.9 

Tero OjalaLohtVei

12.5.86 

DSMEspoo/Le

1.8.



Myötätuulessa


7.91

3.1 

Mikko KivinenLohtVei

16.1.88 

1eliittiKuortane

13.6.

7.27

2.7 

Robert BammIFVOM

18.8.90 

3-19moVaasa

22.8.

7.22

3.3 

Eetu EhrolaTampPy

20.9.92 

1-17SMSeinäjoki

22.8.

7.21

2.7 

Roni OllikainenHKV

27.8.90 

7eliittiKuortane

13.6.

7.15

2.3 

Aleksi HaapakoskiOulPy

7.10.89 

3-22SMPori

22.8.

7.12

2.9 

Otto YlöstaloIFSibboV

4.2.91 

1-19neSastamala

17.6.



3-loikka

116.19

1.5 

Aleksi TammentieTampU

6.8.86 

1SMEspoo/Le

2.8.

215.94

0.8 

Jussi TuunanenLapVi

7.8.83 

4eliittiLapua

8.7.

315.22

1.0 

Antti InkinenImU

20.4.87 

5eliittiLapua

8.7.

415.13

1.0 

Janne HarjuLahdA

19.12.79 

2häme gRiihimäki

18.7.

515.09

1.4 

Mika PurmonenJoensKa

18.5.84 

4karnJämsä/K

27.6.

615.05

-0.7 

Daniel SjölindEsboIF

3.3.85 

1SFILoviisa

8.8.

715.04

-0.9 

Ville MylläriPeräsToi

22.3.85 

1tilastopajaTurku

18.8.

814.88

0.3 

Mauri KaattariHimU

6.2.86 

3qSMEspoo/Le

1.8.

914.81

0.9 

Kim von GerichVihdVie

5.8.88 

6qSMEspoo/Le

1.8.

1014.79

1.5 

Sauli LeinoUudKK

10.11.81 

1aluekUusikaupunki

11.6.

1114.75

0.8 

Janne AlasalmiOulHui

22.2.81 

7qSMEspoo/Le

1.8.

1214.64

1.0 

Mikael InkeroinenHKV

3.12.75 

8qSMEspoo/Le

1.8.

1314.59

0.5 

Juho SanaslahtiKaipVi

30.6.90 

8karnJämsä/K

27.6.

1414.52

0.2 

Ville VälimäkiJoensKa

14.5.82 

9qSMEspoo/Le

1.8.

1514.39

0.7 

Samuli PitkänenÄänekU

2.4.92 

1-17SMSeinäjoki

23.8.

1614.29

0.8 

Lauri StenrothJanJa

29.8.86 

1syyskJyväskylä

3.9.

1714.24

1.9 

Juha-Pekka LaivoTuUL

20.3.82 

2pimUusikaupunki

21.7.

1814.22

2.0 

Mikko SippolaKauhWi

6.3.87 

2pimLappajärvi

21.7.

1914.15

1.6 

Eetu EhrolaTampPy

20.9.92 

2-17SMSeinäjoki

23.8.

2014.15

0.9 

Matti MäkitaloPaimU

23.3.91 

4-19moVaasa

23.8.



Myötätuulessa


16.36

6.3 

Aleksi TammentieTampU

6.8.86 

2moGöteborg SWE

30.8.

15.05

3.8 

Ville MylläriPeräsToi

22.3.85 

6moGöteborg SWE

30.8.

15.02

2.7 

Mauri KaattariHimU

6.2.86 

3SMEspoo/Le

2.8.

15.00

3.4 

Kim von GerichVihdVie

5.8.88 

1raseborg gRaasepori

7.7.

14.92

3.5 

Sauli LeinoUudKK

10.11.81 

7karnJämsä/K

27.6.



Kuula

119.10

 

Seppo KujalaKajKi

24.9.80 

1pimKajaani

22.7.

218.77

 

Robert HäggblomVasaIS

9.8.82 

1raseborg gRaasepori

8.6.

318.47

 

Tuomo TihinenOulPy

12.12.77 

1SMEspoo/Le

31.7.

417.74

 

Niko HauhiaKarhU

9.2.89 

5-22ECupPuerto de la Cruz ESP

15.3.

517.53

 

Henri PakisjärviKuivAu

6.1.89 

2kaHämeenkyrö

28.6.

617.43

 

Sami KalliomäkiIkaalU

11.3.83 

1kaHämeenkyrö

28.6.

717.32

 

Conny KarlssonIFRaseb

30.12.75 

1raseborg gRaasepori

7.7.

817.17

 

Mikko ViitamaaVammsVoi

6.3.80 

14athlgpHelsinki/E

25.8.

916.52

 

Mikko HeikkiläPellPo

16.9.87 

2pkTornio

27.7.

1016.48

 

Jani SantalaHimU

30.1.87 

1markkinakHimanka

11.7.

1116.40

 

Joni MattilaHimU

30.11.88 

2markkinakHimanka

11.7.

1216.37

 

Tomas SöderlundIFRaseb

14.5.89 

3raseborg gRaasepori

8.6.

1316.31

 

Mika LönnbladTuUL

11.1.77 

1pimUusikaupunki

23.7.

1416.24

 

Reima HaapakoskiNivU

25.1.88 

1pimYlivieska

21.7.

1516.07

 

Kimmo LahtiMiehVi

7.9.85 

1vattenfallKotka/K

6.8.

1615.92

 

Jussi TukevaÄhtU

14.2.87 

1paavon kSaarijärvi

29.5.

1715.88

 

Lassi RaunioTampPy

11.10.83 

DSMEspoo/Le

1.8.

1815.76

 

Mikko KurunsaariJoensKa

21.4.81 

1IIpkJoensuu/U

5.8.

1915.68

 

Erno RantaLohjLou

21.5.72 

heitto5-35vpkLohja

29.5.

2015.38

 

Hannu JalonenParkU

18.9.89 

2pimPori

15.7.



Kiekko

164.17

 

Frantz KrugerVasaIS

22.5.75 

2eliittiLappeenranta

12.7.

261.90

 

Mikko KyyröKerU

12.7.80 

3eliittiLappeenranta

12.7.

360.90

 

Juha LahdenrantaPorinYU

12.6.76 

1pimPori

16.7.

460.28

 

Jouni WaldénIkaalU

9.1.82 

1pkIkaalinen

6.8.

560.18

 

Mika LoikkanenJärvPa

20.2.74 

3pimPorvoo

22.7.

657.03

 

Jouni HelppikangasOulPy

10.2.71 

2juhannuskIkaalinen

19.6.

756.41

 

Johan ÅkerlundIFLänken

30.8.64 

1 moukaricupKaustinen

26.9.

856.13

 

Raine MunukkaKuortKu

6.5.82 

3kiekuuKauhajoki

17.5.

955.97

 

Pertti HynniViipU

14.2.60 

6SMEspoo/Le

2.8.

1055.52

 

Joni MattilaHimU

30.11.88 

1pkAlavieska

30.5.

1155.09

 

Juuso SillanpääJyväskKU

16.2.79 

1TULLeppävirta

24.5.

1254.85

 

Joni PeuraniemiKolTU

1.1.86 

1pkAlavieska

11.8.

1352.95

 

Teemu OlliJoensKa

24.8.78 

1IIpkJoensuu/U

15.6.

1452.47

 

Jarkko TakaluomaLapVi

19.2.85 

4länken gKristiinankaupunki

30.6.

1552.26

 

Ville KiviojaNokPy

9.7.90 

1pkIkaalinen

5.9.

1651.85

 

Reima HaapakoskiNivU

25.1.88 

2pkAlavieska

11.8.

1751.28

 

Pyry NiskalaSeinäjU

6.11.90 

5kaJalasjärvi

7.6.

1851.08

 

Mikko HalvariTuusU

4.3.83 

DtallukkaAsikkala

15.8.

1950.90

 

Juha KumpulainenIisVi

6.12.77 

heitto5amLeppävirta

20.9.

2050.14

 

Henri PakisjärviKuivAu

6.1.89 

2-22SMPori

23.8.



Moukari

178.70

 

Olli-Pekka KarjalainenTöysVe

7.3.80 

1moGöteborg SWE

30.8.

275.44

 

David SöderbergIFVOM

11.8.79 

1kaMänttä-Vilppula

17.7.

374.38

 

Juha KauppinenKangKi

16.8.86 

1kisiskHelsinki/E

24.5.

470.92

 

Petri MättöläKarhU

1.7.86 

6eliittiKuortane

13.6.

570.46

 

Dorian CollakuEspTa

2.6.77 

2kisiskHelsinki/E

24.5.

670.31

 

Tuomas SeppänenPorinPy

16.5.86 

1syysmoPori

12.9.

769.68

 

Mats GranöOulPy

6.9.81 

6eliittiLapinlahti

25.7.

868.83

 

Joachim KoivuIFLänken

5.9.88 

1-22karnKaustinen

25.6.

968.05

 

Petri RautioAlavVi

27.6.82 

1pkAlavieska

19.8.

1067.78

 

Arno LaitinenJyväskKU

9.3.88 

3kisiskHelsinki/E

24.5.

1167.27

 

Lasse LuotonenPorinYU

16.6.83 

5karnKaustinen

27.6.

1265.90

 

Taisto VierimaaAlavVi

27.7.65 

2cBkarnKaustinen

28.6.

1364.43

 

Kai RäsänenPyhäsU

29.6.90 

3pkAlavieska

30.5.

1464.10

 

Tuomas MikkolaAlavVi

28.9.82 

1pkAlavieska

5.9.

1563.45

 

Harri SantalaJyväskKU

14.7.89 

6kisiskHelsinki/E

24.5.

1662.40

 

Jyrki MäkeläTöysVe

7.3.80 

3kellokTöysä

13.7.

1761.65

 

Veli-Matti JussilaVirtU

8.1.85 

4kellokTöysä

13.7.

1861.18

 

Mikko DannbäckEspTa

16.3.77 

2pimHelsinki/P

21.7.

1960.75

 

Ville StrömbladMalaxIF

12.5.87 

1pimMustasaari

21.7.

2060.24

 

Samu-Petri SimoJyväskKU

22.6.78 

1pkJyväskylä/Vi

17.9.



Keihäs

187.79

 

Tero PitkämäkiNurmU

19.12.82 

1eliittiLapinlahti

25.7.

287.23

 

Teemu WirkkalaToholU

14.1.84 

1eliittiJoensuu

22.7.

385.70

 

Ari MannioLehtimJy

23.7.87 

1amLeppävirta

24.5.

485.39

 

Antti RuuskanenPielavSa

21.2.84 

2goldenZürich SUI

28.8.

582.65

 

Tero JärvenpääTampPy

2.10.84 

3cAkarnPihtipudas

28.6.

681.37

 

Viljo ToivanenJoensKa

18.8.84 

2jyväskylä gJyväskylä

13.8.

781.22

 

Harri HaatainenLapVi

5.1.78 

1kuntaRuovesi

31.8.

880.27

 

Mikko KankaanpääLapVi

17.4.87 

1-22karnPihtipudas

25.6.

980.22

 

Jarkko Koski-VähäläYlivKu

21.11.78 

5SMEspoo/Le

2.8.

1080.08

 

Esko MikkolaNokPy

14.2.75 

1kuntaUrjala

25.8.

1179.70

 

Lassi EtelätaloJoensKa

30.4.88 

2-22karnPihtipudas

25.6.

1278.94

 

Mika AaltoRuovRy

11.3.82 

4jyväskylä gJyväskylä

13.8.

1378.64

 

Seppo HirvonenKajKi

1.11.82 

2keihäscupParikkala

9.6.

1477.18

 

Sampo LehtolaLapinlVe

10.5.89 

3-22karnPihtipudas

25.6.

1574.54

 

Joonas VerronenHimU

24.4.90 

1kaKokkola

24.5.

1674.19

 

Kalle SillanpääAlajA

4.12.83 

1galerie gÄänekoski

7.6.

1773.92

 

Kari VinniVarpVi

19.3.83 

1pimLeppävirta

21.7.

1873.57

 

Jani KiiskiläVeitsilKV

28.12.89 

1kalottiottRovaniemi/S

12.7.

1973.02

 

Teemu PasanenHIFK

24.5.77 

1Halden NOR

16.7.

2072.32

 

Mikko LöppönenTohmajU

29.9.83 

2kaJoensuu/P

13.9.



10-ottelu

17648

 

Tero OjalaLohtVei

12.5.86 

1SMEspoo/Le

2.8.

27640

 

Mikko HalvariTuusU

4.3.83 

4ECup IZaragoza ESP

28.6.

37527

 

Sami ItaniJyväskKU

24.3.87 

8-22EMKaunas LTU

17.7.

47499

 

Lassi RaunioTampPy

11.10.83 

2SMEspoo/Le

2.8.

57284

 

Jaakko ErkinheimoLahdA

25.7.81 

3SMEspoo/Le

2.8.

67177

 

Ville-Pekka BacklundKuopSV

27.4.87 

6kvRakvere EST

7.6.

77125

 

Aki SalminenKuopSV

2.1.85 

4SMEspoo/Le

2.8.

87090

 

Antti MiihkinenEsboIF

18.7.81 

5SMEspoo/Le

2.8.

97081

 

Mauri KaattariHimU

6.2.86 

5tallukkaAsikkala

15.8.

107053

 

Juhani PyhärantaMynämI

16.1.89 

1-22PMReykjavik ISL

14.6.

116987

 

Thomas BarrineauKuopSV

28.8.88 

3confGainesville, Flo. USA

15.5.

126912

 

Matti VesterinenEsboIF

15.9.80 

8SMEspoo/Le

2.8.

136904

 

Miikka KeloJärvPa

8.4.85 

9SMEspoo/Le

2.8.

146822

 

Ville MylläriPeräsToi

22.3.85 

1pimUusikaarlepyy

12.7.

156741

 

Juho MäkipääLaukU

4.1.86 

1kaTampere

24.5.

166609

 

Petri LemmetyinenKU-58

31.1.89 

11SMEspoo/Le

2.8.

176589

 

Tero SarkalaLiedPa

8.12.89 

2pimTampere

24.5.

186582

 

Lari HaapakangasTuUL

26.12.87 

2-22SMKouvola/K

5.9.

196087

 

Alexis TrobergEsboIF

2.9.89 

4-22SMKouvola/K

5.9.

205956

 

Tuomas HelinLahdA

19.1.88 

5-22SMKouvola/K

5.9.



10000 m kävely

140:41.88

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

1karnKauhava

27.6.

243:25.42

 

Veli-Matti PartanenLappUM

28.10.91 

5moGöteborg SWE

30.8.

343:53.06

 

Matias KorpelaRaahVe

16.11.89 

6moGöteborg SWE

30.8.

445:24.24

 

Heikki KukkonenLappUM

18.3.87 

4karnKauhava

27.6.

547:37.36

 

Timo ViljanenTurWei

5.11.77 

1pimUusikaupunki

21.7.

648:20.03

 

Iiro LehtorantaVihdVie

27.5.93 

11-17MMBressanone ITA

10.7.

748:59.33

 

Aleksi OjalaTeivoSt

9.12.92 

2pkUusikaupunki

21.7.

850:27.1h

 

Risko NogelainenKU-58

17.11.89 

6bjunkValga EST

6.6.

950:44.29

 

Kari LaihoLaitJy

2.7.63 

3pimUusikaupunki

21.7.

1052:40.50

 

Juuso JoukasYlänKi

14.11.93 

8karnKauhava

27.6.

1154:01.61

 

Arto KoivistoIkurinVi

17.9.53 

1pimTampere/H

7.6.

1254:45.67

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

5pkUusikaupunki

21.7.

1355:07.20

 

Eemeli KiiskiTuusU

13.8.91 

2-19SMRiihimäki

15.8.

1455:27.11

 

Pasi MoisanderVihdVie

17.1.72 

2janakkala gJanakkala

11.7.

1555:37.74

 

Christopher RönngrenIFLänken

30.5.92 

9karnKauhava

27.6.

1656:29.8h

 

Kauko PekkarinenOripVe

22.1.59 

1väinön kVantaa/T

3.5.

1756:35.19

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

2pimTampere/H

7.6.

1857:39.81

 

Harri LehtonenEurRai

4.10.63 

1-45vSMJyväskylä

10.7.

1957:42.89

 

Ari VäliniemiVasI

8.7.58 

1tuiskun kPihtipudas

7.6.

2065:01.31

 

Sakari ArkkoLeppävU

22.3.61 

2-45vSMJyväskylä

10.7.



10 km kävely

140:27

SE22 SE19

 

Veli-Matti PartanenLappUM

28.10.91 

1-19taaborTuusula

18.4.

240:27

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

1road wJoensuu

21.6.

345:51

 

Iiro LehtorantaVihdVie

27.5.93 

2-19taaborTuusula

18.4.

446:19

 

Timo ViljanenTurWei

5.11.77 

3road wJoensuu

21.6.

550:48

 

Aleksi OjalaTeivoSt

9.12.92 

3-19taaborTuusula

18.4.

652:13

 

Kari LaihoLaitJy

2.7.63 

7-45vMMLahti

3.8.

753:38

 

Tapani NiilonenKuopsVU

17.11.66 

2-40vMMLahti

3.8.

854:40

 

Arto KoivistoIkurinVi

17.9.53 

6-55vMMLahti

3.8.

955:18

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

5-60vMMLahti

3.8.

1055:39

 

Kauko PekkarinenOripVe

22.1.59 

9-50vMMLahti

3.8.

1156:06

 

Jari VatanenJoensKa

16.5.57 

10-50vMMLahti

3.8.

1256:42

 

Pasi MoisanderVihdVie

17.1.72 

6-35vMMLahti

3.8.

1356:52

 

Harri LehtonenEurRai

4.10.63 

14-45vMMLahti

3.8.

1457:12

 

Pertti TuomainenLeppävU

21.3.53 

1pimLeppävirta

18.5.

1557:15

 

Elmo KoivunenEsboIF

3.8.94 

3-17SMJyväskylä

13.9.

1657:22

 

Christopher RönngrenIFLänken

30.5.92 

1-19pimPedersöre

18.6.

1757:23

 

Sakari ArkkoLeppävU

22.3.61 

2pimLeppävirta

18.5.

1857:58

 

Aaro NokelaKuopHi

24.3.35 

3pimLeppävirta

18.5.

1958:03

 

Heikki BrandtViitVie

8.10.50 

8-55vMMLahti

3.8.

2059:05

 

Markku KolehmainenMikkKV

30.8.61 

16-45vMMLahti

3.8.



20 km kävely

11:25:49

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

10primo mSesto San Giovanni ITA

1.5.

21:26:35

SE22 SE19

 

Veli-Matti PartanenLappUM

28.10.91 

5NCPodebrady CZE

25.4.

31:31:12

 

Heikki KukkonenLappUM

18.3.87 

1taaborTuusula

18.4.

41:32:14

 

Matias KorpelaRaahVe

16.11.89 

1ejanhunenKonnevesi

17.5.

51:35:35

 

Timo ViljanenTurWei

5.11.77 

2taaborTuusula

18.4.

61:48:40

 

Aleksi OjalaTeivoSt

9.12.92 

1pimTampere/L

26.9.

71:52:31

 

Kari LaihoLaitJy

2.7.63 

8-45vMMLahti

6.8.

81:54:44

 

Sidney KitchenTampU

6.1.88 

2pimTampere/L

26.9.

91:55:31

 

Arto KoivistoIkurinVi

17.9.53 

3pimTampere/L

26.9.

101:56:17

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

4-60vMMLahti

6.8.

111:56:42

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

6-55vMMLahti

6.8.

121:56:57

 

Tuukka GrönholmLappUM

2.12.90 

1-19SMJyväskylä

13.9.

131:59:09

 

Pasi MoisanderVihdVie

17.1.72 

6-35vMMLahti

6.8.

141:59:41

 

Kauko PekkarinenOripVe

22.1.59 

7-50vMMLahti

6.8.

152:02:32

 

Jari VatanenJoensKa

16.5.57 

8-50vMMLahti

6.8.

162:04:14

 

Harri LehtonenEurRai

4.10.63 

1-45vSMJyväskylä

13.9.

172:06:14

 

Heikki BrandtViitVie

8.10.50 

9-55vMMLahti

6.8.

182:07:41

 

Seppo KarttunenVihU

8.1.44 

6-65vMMLahti

6.8.

192:07:49

 

Erkki HakkarainenKokkVei

21.5.57 

11-50vMMLahti

6.8.

202:11:01

 

Antti HonkonenKorsKai

11.7.45 

17-60vMMLahti

6.8.



50 km kävely

13:47:36

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

9MMBerlin GER

21.8.





Naiset

100 metriä

111.65

1.5 

Sari EeroPellPo

6.4.85 

2eliittiKuortane

13.6.

211.86

0.3 

Jenna JokelaNakkVire

8.4.90 

1-19SMRiihimäki

15.8.

311.90

1.5 

Tiina LeppäkoskiLahdA

28.4.90 

1rAkarnJämsä/J

28.6.

411.91

1.2 

Noora HämäläinenJoensKa

15.3.88 

1h2SMEspoo/Le

1.8.

511.94

1.7 

Jasmin ShowlahViipU

30.5.89 

1h3karnJämsä/J

28.6.

611.94

1.5 

Nooralotta NeziriPorinYU

9.11.92 

2rAkarnJämsä/J

28.6.

711.95

1.4 

Anna HeiniöTampPy

27.12.83 

3h2eliittiLapinlahti

25.7.

812.04

1.7 

Sonja AlasalmiOulHui

2.8.88 

3h3karnJämsä/J

28.6.

912.06

1.2 

Katja SalivaaraMikkKV

12.8.80 

3h2SMEspoo/Le

1.8.

1012.08

1.5 

Annu KangasahoJyväskKU

2.1.85 

5eliittiKuortane

13.6.

1112.11

0.7 

Sanni RajaniemiYlistKV

13.2.93 

1pimLappajärvi

21.7.

1212.14

1.4 

Nelli ToivoToijVau

29.6.89 

1rBkarnJämsä/J

28.6.

1312.20

0.5 

Milja ThuresonTurTo

23.5.94 

3rAtilastopajaTurku

18.8.

1412.22

-0.4 

Hanna LaineHKV

10.8.93 

1-16SMSeinäjoki

23.8.

1512.24

1.4 

Sanna ErkinheimoLahdA

23.2.81 

3rBeliittiLappeenranta

12.7.

1612.25

0.3 

Tiina RinneHKV

6.2.90 

3-19SMRiihimäki

15.8.

1712.29

0.8 

Hanna-Maari LatvalaKokkVei

30.10.87 

1kaMikkeli

1.6.

1812.30

1.5 

Suvi NisulaMuurY

12.2.89 

8eliittiKuortane

13.6.

1912.31

1.7 

Hanna KontturiJoensKa

7.7.88 

4h3karnJämsä/J

28.6.

2012.31

1.2 

Jonna BerghemIFRaseb

25.2.93 

1r3-17huippukPorvoo

11.7.

2112.31

-0.2 

Tiia MäkiTuUL

21.1.92 

2-17SMSeinäjoki

23.8.



Myötätuulessa


11.89

2.3 

Noora HämäläinenJoensKa

15.3.88 

6rAeliittiLappeenranta

12.7.

11.93

2.3 

Jasmin ShowlahViipU

30.5.89 

7rAeliittiLappeenranta

12.7.

11.94

2.2 

Anna HeiniöTampPy

27.12.83 

2h1SMEspoo/Le

1.8.

11.99

3.6 

Hanna KontturiJoensKa

7.7.88 

1amKajaani

6.6.

12.09

2.3 

Sonja AlasalmiOulHui

2.8.88 

1rAkaIi

18.7.

12.09

3.3 

Ella RäsänenTampPy

27.1.94 

1rA-15vattenfallKerava

29.8.

12.10

2.6 

Lotta HaralaTampPy

26.3.92 

1-19ecccHeusden BEL

19.9.

12.15

2.2 

Milja ThuresonTurTo

23.5.94 

4h1SMEspoo/Le

1.8.

12.18

2.7 

Maria RäsänenKuopNMKY

11.3.92 

1r1-17neKuopio

18.7.

12.18

2.3 

Ida AidanpääAavasU

25.11.88 

2rAkaIi

18.7.

12.30

3.0 

Sanni RajaniemiYlistKV

13.2.93 

1aperttuSeinäjoki

2.7.



200 metriä

124.07

-0.6 

Sari EeroPellPo

6.4.85 

2moGöteborg SWE

30.8.

224.08

1.4 

Ilona PunkkinenLappUM

28.10.82 

1rAjyväskylä gJyväskylä

13.8.

324.37

-0.6 

Tiina LeppäkoskiLahdA

28.4.90 

5moGöteborg SWE

30.8.

424.48

-0.5 

Noora HämäläinenJoensKa

15.3.88 

1rBeliittiJoensuu

22.7.

524.58

0.2 

Sanna ErkinheimoLahdA

23.2.81 

1h3SMEspoo/Le

2.8.

624.60

-0.6 

Anna HeiniöTampPy

27.12.83 

6moGöteborg SWE

30.8.

724.64

0.2 

Ella RäsänenTampPy

27.1.94 

2h3SMEspoo/Le

2.8.

824.79

1.7 

Jenna JokelaNakkVire

8.4.90 

3-19moVaasa

23.8.

924.83

0.2 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

3h3SMEspoo/Le

2.8.

1024.90

1.4 

Sonja AlasalmiOulHui

2.8.88 

4rAjyväskylä gJyväskylä

13.8.

1124.94

-1.8 

Milja KuikkaEurRai

20.2.84 

1rApimPori

15.7.

1224.99

1.3 

Nelli ToivoToijVau

29.6.89 

1rAjuhannuskKeuruu

19.6.

1325.05

0.2 

Katja SalivaaraMikkKV

12.8.80 

4h3SMEspoo/Le

2.8.

1425.05

-0.2 

Emma MillardToijVau

10.8.90 

4timanttikVammala

8.8.

1525.07

1.1 

Jonna BerghemIFRaseb

25.2.93 

1r3-19karnJämsä/J

28.6.

1625.09

-0.1 

Karin StorbackaIKFalken

27.4.87 

1SFILoviisa

7.8.

1725.20

-0.3 

Noora ToivoToijVau

29.6.89 

3r3karnJämsä/J

28.6.

1825.29

-0.1 

Hanna WissIFÅland-M

30.4.91 

2SFILoviisa

7.8.

1925.34

-1.4 

Aino PaunonenMyrskMy

4.11.92 

1rAaktia gpVantaa/M

14.7.

2025.39

0.4 

Annu KangasahoJyväskKU

2.1.85 

4eurajoki gEurajoki

10.6.



Myötätuulessa


24.89

2.3 

Katja SalivaaraMikkKV

12.8.80 

1haisspHässleholm SWE

27.7.



400 metriä

1 53.87

 

Karin StorbackaIKFalken

27.4.87 

1SMEspoo/Le

1.8.

2 55.13

 

Sanna ErkinheimoLahdA

23.2.81 

4moGöteborg SWE

30.8.

3 55.33

 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

2SMEspoo/Le

1.8.

4 55.67

 

Emma MillardToijVau

10.8.90 

4r2-19bauhausMannheim GER

13.6.

5 55.74

 

Suvi SelveniusHKV

7.6.80 

1eurajoki gEurajoki

10.6.

6 55.90

 

Aino PaunonenMyrskMy

4.11.92 

2-17moGöteborg SWE

29.8.

7 56.26

 

Milja KuikkaEurRai

20.2.84 

1rBeliittiLapua

8.7.

8 56.71

 

Noora ToivoToijVau

29.6.89 

3eurajoki gEurajoki

10.6.

9 56.73

 

Heidi PappilaRaisKu

24.7.89 

3h2SMEspoo/Le

31.7.

10 56.95

 

Zenitha ErikssonIFNykn

18.4.92 

1rA-20SFSIPorvoo

11.9.

11 57.02

 

Ella MishaelHKV

28.2.94 

5SMEspoo/Le

1.8.

12 57.04

 

Anniina LaitinenHKV

18.11.89 

2rBeliittiLapua

8.7.

13 57.22

 

Nina VainikainenKarhKa

9.3.83 

4h2SMEspoo/Le

31.7.

14 57.27

 

Jeanine NygårdIFDrott

13.10.91 

2rA-19/2SMRiihimäki

15.8.

15 57.33

 

Emilia GranlundPargIF

1.3.86 

3tähtikHämeenlinna

13.8.

16 57.45

 

Mikaela LevoNokU

30.9.90 

3rA-19/3SMRiihimäki

15.8.

17 57.57

 

Nelli ToivoToijVau

29.6.89 

3rBeliittiLapua

8.7.

18 57.58

 

Carita RiuttaEspTa

17.4.87 

2pkHelsinki/E

8.7.

19 57.94

 

Caroline WärnIKFalken

13.4.88 

1-19pkNärpiö

16.7.

20 58.03

 

Annika RikbergBorgåAk

21.12.81 

2rAhuippukPorvoo

11.7.



800 metriä

12:02.99

 

Karin StorbackaIKFalken

27.4.87 

5rAbmcCardiff GBR

15.8.

22:05.07

 

Suvi SelveniusHKV

7.6.80 

3eliittiJoensuu

22.7.

32:05.68

 

Mari JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

4eliittiLappeenranta

12.7.

42:07.75

 

Annika RikbergBorgåAk

21.12.81 

2kvCanberra AUS

27.1.

52:07.88

 

Heidi PappilaRaisKu

24.7.89 

5eliittiKuortane

13.6.

62:07.96

 

Sandra ErikssonIFNykn

4.6.89 

1SFILoviisa

7.8.

72:08.86

 

Heidi ErikssonIFNykn

27.4.86 

6rAeliittiLapua

8.7.

82:09.26

 

Anette HaukilahtiAlatPi

5.12.93 

1rBeliittiLapinlahti

25.7.

92:10.63

 

Kaisa TyniHamPo

9.5.90 

2-19moVaasa

22.8.

102:10.87

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

8eliittiLappeenranta

12.7.

112:11.39

 

Anniina LaitinenHKV

18.11.89 

1isoholloKerava

24.5.

122:11.50

 

Emma MillardToijVau

10.8.90 

2isoholloKerava

24.5.

132:11.82

 

Jeanine NygårdIFDrott

13.10.91 

3SFILoviisa

7.8.

142:12.28

 

Zenitha ErikssonIFNykn

18.4.92 

4rAtähtikHämeenlinna

13.8.

152:12.35

 

Janina HeinoSiikSi

11.4.89 

8SMEspoo/Le

2.8.

162:12.54

 

Hanna HaavikkoTuUL

6.5.75 

8rAeliittiLapinlahti

25.7.

172:12.56

 

Saara SkyttäLiedPa

25.3.87 

5rAtähtikHämeenlinna

13.8.

182:12.74

 

Heidi MarttinenHeinI

28.9.90 

6h1SMEspoo/Le

1.8.

192:12.94

 

Carita RiuttaEspTa

17.4.87 

2twilightEmporia, Kans. USA

9.5.

202:13.34

 

Minna JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

9eliittiKuortane

13.6.



1500 metriä

1 4:17.13

 

Johanna LehtinenTuUL

21.2.79 

5keienmUden NED

27.6.

2 4:17.45

 

Mari JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

2eliittiJoensuu

22.7.

3 4:19.30

 

Heidi ErikssonIFNykn

27.4.86 

3eliittiJoensuu

22.7.

4 4:21.01

 

Sandra ErikssonIFNykn

4.6.89 

1-22SMPori

22.8.

5 4:24.73

 

Saara SkyttäLiedPa

25.3.87 

4eliittiJoensuu

22.7.

6 4:24.98

 

Annika RikbergBorgåAk

21.12.81 

5folksamGöteborg SWE

9.6.

7 4:30.36

 

Annemari SandellTurWei

2.1.77 

1pimUusikaupunki

21.7.

8 4:30.45

 

Eeva SajantiNurmU

17.12.87 

2karnJämsä/K

27.6.

9 4:30.94

 

Kristiina MäkiLapVi

22.9.91 

4Praha CZE

28.6.

10 4:31.36

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

3karnJämsä/K

27.6.

11 4:31.98

 

Janica MäkeläForssSa

24.6.86 

4syyskUrjala

17.8.

12 4:32.13

 

Heidi PappilaRaisKu

24.7.89 

44athlgpTampere

16.6.

13 4:32.49

 

Anette HaukilahtiAlatPi

5.12.93 

2-17moGöteborg SWE

29.8.

14 4:32.84

 

Sara SajantiNurmU

17.12.87 

54athlgpTampere

16.6.

15 4:35.37

 

Kaisa TyniHamPo

9.5.90 

4-19moVaasa

23.8.

16 4:36.37

 

Anna-Mari KnuutiForssSa

4.7.83 

2pimIkaalinen

16.7.

17 4:37.13

 

Minna JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

3gsuleTartu EST

3.6.

18 4:38.00

 

Sofie LövdahlVasaIS

16.5.93 

3-17moGöteborg SWE

29.8.

19 4:40.05

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

4tilastopajaTurku

9.6.

20 4:40.22

 

Hanna HaavikkoTuUL

6.5.75 

8SMEspoo/Le

1.8.



3000 metriä

1 9:20.07

 

Johanna LehtinenTuUL

21.2.79 

3mxerurajoki gEurajoki

10.6.

2 9:32.33

 

Mari JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

vmxjyväskylä gJyväskylä

13.8.

3 9:46.66

 

Anna-Mari KnuutiForssSa

4.7.83 

1timanttikVammala

8.8.

4 9:48.88

 

Sandra ErikssonIFNykn

4.6.89 

1SFILoviisa

8.8.

5 9:49.70

 

Minna-Maria KangasOulPy

5.2.83 

1galerie gÄänekoski

7.6.

6 9:51.73

 

Eeva SajantiNurmU

17.12.87 

1länken gKristiinankaupunki

30.6.

7 9:51.90

 

Sara SajantiNurmU

17.12.87 

2länken gKristiinankaupunki

30.6.

8 9:52.06

 

Janica MäkeläForssSa

24.6.86 

2timanttikVammala

8.8.

9 9:54.56

 

Sanni KlemeläForssSa

7.3.90 

2galerie gÄänekoski

7.6.

10 9:56.51

 

Heidi ErikssonIFNykn

27.4.86 

1poVähäkyrö

25.8.

1110:02.64

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

2juhannuskKeuruu

19.6.

1210:02.84

 

Jaana HonkanenLapinlVe

27.2.85 

4eliittiLapinlahti

25.7.

1310:07.31

 

Johanna PeiponenRovanLa

18.12.90 

2pohjantähtiPudasjärvi

18.6.

1410:08.58

 

Saara NikanderLänsiUU

21.5.94 

1tilastopajaTurku

13.9.

1510:10.66

 

Elina LindgrenOulPy

27.11.83 

4galerie gÄänekoski

7.6.

1610:12.17

 

Hanna HyvönenVarpVi

19.1.86 

5galerie gÄänekoski

7.6.

1710:14.83

 

Annika RikbergBorgåAk

21.12.81 

2SFILoviisa

8.8.

1810:21.38

 

Marjo NiittynenTeivoSt

30.8.87 

3100juhlaForssa

21.7.

1910:21.48

 

Laura HankaniemiKouvU

28.1.92 

1-19kouvola jgKouvola

26.7.

2010:25.32

 

Sara KuivistoPorvU

17.8.91 

1-19neValkeakoski

13.7.



5000 metriä

116:11.61

 

Annemari SandellTurWei

2.1.77 

1SMEspoo/Le

31.7.

216:48.13

 

Saara SkyttäLiedPa

25.3.87 

8ECupBergen NOR

21.6.

316:56.29

 

Anna-Mari KnuutiForssSa

4.7.83 

1karnJämsä/K

27.6.

416:57.08

 

Janica MäkeläForssSa

24.6.86 

1tähtikHämeenlinna

13.8.

517:11.79

 

Minna-Maria KangasOulPy

5.2.83 

2karnJämsä/K

27.6.

617:21.09

 

Merja RantanenKaipVi

7.12.80 

5SMEspoo/Le

31.7.

717:22.01

 

Jaana HonkanenLapinlVe

27.2.85 

6SMEspoo/Le

31.7.

817:30.09

 

Elina LindgrenOulPy

27.11.83 

7SMEspoo/Le

31.7.

917:33.47

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

4karnJämsä/K

27.6.

1017:36.84

 

Saara NikanderLänsiUU

21.5.94 

8SMEspoo/Le

31.7.

1117:42.07

 

Marjo NiittynenTeivoSt

30.8.87 

9SMEspoo/Le

31.7.

1217:48.56

 

Johanna PeiponenRovanLa

18.12.90 

10SMEspoo/Le

31.7.

1317:48.65

 

Sanni KlemeläForssSa

7.3.90 

3pimIkaalinen

15.7.

1417:50.43

 

Karoliina SundbergSjundeåIF

10.2.80 

1pimParainen

21.7.

1518:07.90

 

Anni HemminkiRovanLa

7.1.90 

11SMEspoo/Le

31.7.

1618:09.13

 

Minna KainlauriLappUM

19.3.73 

12SMEspoo/Le

31.7.

1718:14.66

 

Laura AhervoLänsiUU

5.10.84 

2pimPorvoo

22.7.

1818:15.06

 

Elli HemminkiRovanLa

7.1.90 

3pimTornio

21.7.

1918:19.04

 

Pauliina UtriainenLahdA

8.2.75 

7karnJämsä/K

27.6.

2018:25.53

 

Anne-Mari HyryläinenHelsJy

15.8.78 

1pimHelsinki/P

21.7.



10000 metriä

133:44.16

 

Annemari SandellTurWei

2.1.77 

1SMEspoo/Le

2.8.

235:31.36

 

Anna-Mari KnuutiForssSa

4.7.83 

5PMOslo NOR

24.5.

335:58.89

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

6PMOslo NOR

24.5.

436:08.29

 

Johanna KykyriKälvTa

10.7.80 

1martin kKeuruu

6.6.

536:12.50

 

Maria SöderströmHIFK

17.4.74 

3SMEspoo/Le

2.8.

636:17.44

 

Jaana HonkanenLapinlVe

27.2.85 

5SMEspoo/Le

2.8.

736:26.52

 

Janica MäkeläForssSa

24.6.86 

5moGöteborg SWE

30.8.

837:11.1h

 

Leena PuotiniemiIFLänken

19.3.76 

15mxrApkVantaa/T

14.9.

937:13.36

 

Pauliina KanervoOulPy

24.7.76 

7SMEspoo/Le

2.8.

1037:25.32

 

Minna KainlauriLappUM

19.3.73 

8SMEspoo/Le

2.8.

1137:59.5h

 

Johanna PeiponenRovanLa

18.12.90 

8mxrApimRovaniemi/S

31.5.

1238:02.26

 

Marjo KyllönenViitVie

25.1.76 

2pimKeuruu

6.6.

1338:42.99

 

Lotta SuikkiJuvU

30.5.88 

1pimSavonlinna

15.9.

1438:45.93

 

Tiina TarvainenNurmijYU

2.11.78 

2juhlakTampere/H

6.9.

1538:48.54

 

Malena LahtimiesLeppSi

8.1.89 

2pimEspoo/O

2.6.

1639:09.45

 

Katarina SkräddarIFLänken

6.8.84 

1mxpimKristiinankaupunki

26.7.

1739:19.5h

 

Nina ChydeniusViipU

28.1.90 

15mxrBpkVantaa/T

14.9.

1839:27.11

 

Jenny VuonorantaEsboIF

27.9.85 

3pimEspoo/O

2.6.

1939:41.64

 

Paula NurmiNakkVire

29.12.74 

1tilastopajaTurku

6.9.

2039:41.90

 

Kaisa LettojärviLahdA

16.1.62 

4-45vMMLahti/R

6.8.



Puolimaraton

11:15:35

 

Annemari SandellTurWei

2.1.77 

1SMJoensuu

25.4.

21:19:05

 

Sanna KullbergOulPy

15.2.75 

1vo2Vantaa

11.10.

31:19:06

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

14kvLisboa POR

22.3.

41:19:09

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

1kempelemKempele

15.8.

51:19:55

 

Maria SöderströmHIFK

17.4.74 

2suvi-iltaForssa

13.6.

61:20:21

 

Johanna KykyriKälvTa

10.7.80 

2SMJoensuu

25.4.

71:20:36

 

Minna KainlauriLappUM

19.3.73 

1amsterdam mAmsterdam NED

18.10.

81:20:57

 

Leena PuotiniemiIFLänken

19.3.76 

2vo2Vantaa

11.10.

91:21:12

 

Anne-Mari HyryläinenHelsJy

15.8.78 

1golf&eqAbu Dhabi UAE

13.11.

101:21:21

 

Laura ManninenKU-58

18.4.73 

3suvi-iltaForssa

13.6.

111:21:37

 

Pauliina UtriainenLahdA

8.2.75 

13venloopVenlo NED

22.3.

121:22:19

 

Kirsi ValastiTurWei

12.11.69 

4suvi-iltaForssa

13.6.

131:22:59

 

Eveliina RandelinKiuruvJä

16.4.82 

1osmon superhPieksämäki

11.10.

141:23:01

 

Karoliina KaasalainenNokU

1.4.88 

1kankaanp.mKankaanpää

17.10.

151:23:04

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

1yömaratonVarpaisjärvi

3.7.

161:23:06

 

Jutta Meriläinen-

24.1.72 

1ymcaPeterborough CAN

22.2.

171:23:10

 

Elina LindgrenOulPy

27.11.83 

1oulu liikkOulu

5.9.

181:23:17

 

Anna-Mari KnuutiForssSa

4.7.83 

1rautaveden mSastamala

31.10.

191:23:25

 

Riikka Halme(Hollola)

2.8.82 

10kvParis FRA

8.3.

201:23:51

 

Nina JärvimäkiKuivAu

28.7.83 

1terwamOulu

23.5.



Maraton

12:46:44

 

Jutta Meriläinen-

24.1.72 

1kvPhiladelphia, Penn. USA

22.11.

22:46:45

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

1SMJyväskylä

12.9.

32:47:29

 

Minna KainlauriLappUM

19.3.73 

2SMJyväskylä

12.9.

42:48:13

 

Sanna KullbergOulPy

15.2.75 

10firenze mFirenze ITA

29.11.

52:53:19

 

Anne-Mari HyryläinenHelsJy

15.8.78 

3pimHelsinki

15.8.

62:53:55

 

Leena PuotiniemiIFLänken

19.3.76 

20realBerlin GER

20.9.

72:57:13

 

Riikka Halme(Hollola)

2.8.82 

18zürichmZürich SUI

26.4.

82:58:04

 

Laura ManninenKU-58

18.4.73 

2-35vMMLahti

8.8.

92:59:30

 

Mirka SuominenLappUM

5.5.71 

3SMJyväskylä

12.9.

103:00:00

 

Nina ParviainenSjundeåIF

24.8.71 

5pimHelsinki

15.8.

113:02:31

 

Pauliina SeppänenTuUL

22.5.75 

1nurmiTurku

27.6.

123:02:55

 

Kirsi Kovács(Espoo)

13.9.70 

2nordeaRiga LAT

27.9.

133:05:22

 

Pauliina KanervoOulPy

24.7.76 

4SMJyväskylä

12.9.

143:05:34

 

Ida-Maria LeivoTuUL

13.4.88 

1kankaanp.mKankaanpää

17.10.

153:06:08

 

Tiina TarvainenNurmijYU

2.11.78 

5SMJyväskylä

12.9.

163:06:54

 

Katja JärveläJyväskKU

14.12.72 

6SMJyväskylä

12.9.

173:07:08

 

Paula NurmiNakkVire

29.12.74 

7SMJyväskylä

12.9.

183:07:30

 

Seija NurmiKerkkU

17.1.55 

1navitasVarkaus

6.6.

193:08:09

 

Jaana EskelinenPyhäsU

8.4.85 

8SMJyväskylä

12.9.

203:08:20

 

Meena NikanderTuUL

2.8.83 

10citymHelsinki

15.8.



3000 m esteet

1 9:45.50

SE22

 

Sandra ErikssonIFNykn

4.6.89 

3moParis FRA

9.9.

210:13.70

 

Johanna LehtinenTuUL

21.2.79 

2SMEspoo/Le

2.8.

310:21.13

 

Saara SkyttäLiedPa

25.3.87 

1eliittiKuortane

13.6.

410:31.55

 

Minna-Maria KangasOulPy

5.2.83 

4eliittiLapua

8.7.

510:32.29

 

Janica MäkeläForssSa

24.6.86 

1tilastopajaTurku

18.8.

610:32.98

 

Sara SajantiNurmU

17.12.87 

2eliittiKuortane

13.6.

710:37.92

 

Eeva SajantiNurmU

17.12.87 

6SMEspoo/Le

2.8.

811:03.22

 

Jaana HonkanenLapinlVe

27.2.85 

4eliittiKuortane

13.6.

911:11.27

 

Hanna HyvönenVarpVi

19.1.86 

5eliittiLapua

8.7.

1011:27.45

 

Pauliina MartikainenHKV

29.7.93 

8SMEspoo/Le

2.8.

1111:39.78

 

Anne-Marika PartanenKuopSV

2.7.87 

6eliittiKuortane

13.6.

1211:51.83

 

Viivi RantanenNummKip

19.10.93 

2isoholloKerava

24.5.

1312:15.15

 

Maarit SalovirtaLappUM

24.1.83 

2pkLeppävirta

16.9.

1412:17.99

 

Meri RantanenNummKip

19.10.93 

3isoholloKerava

24.5.

1512:47.47

 

Tiina KoskiahoTeuvRi

9.5.64 

1neKauhava

9.7.



100 m aidat

113.47

1.0 

Johanna HalkoahoSuodennU

13.1.77 

2eliittiLapinlahti

25.7.

213.48

1.1 

Nooralotta NeziriPorinYU

9.11.92 

1moGöteborg SWE

30.8.

313.66

1.8 

Giia LindströmEsboIF

5.7.87 

1huippukPorvoo

11.7.

413.67

1.9 

Annimari KorteViipU

8.4.88 

5h1west regEugene, Oreg. USA

29.5.

513.85

1.1 

Ida AidanpääAavasU

25.11.88 

3SMEspoo/Le

31.7.

613.87

1.1 

Suvi EliassonLänsiUU

13.12.89 

4SMEspoo/Le

31.7.

713.95

1.6 

Elisa HakamäkiTampPy

30.4.85 

2kaIkaalinen

8.6.

813.95

1.7 

Matilda BogdanoffRiihimKi

8.10.90 

2h2karnJämsä/J

25.6.

914.04

1.6 

Hanna-Maari LatvalaKokkVei

30.10.87 

1tilastopajaTurku

11.8.

1014.08

1.0 

Viivi AvikainenJuvU

7.9.87 

5eliittiLapinlahti

25.7.

1114.14

1.7 

Elisa LeinonenKajKi

27.1.87 

3h2karnJämsä/J

25.6.

1214.16

1.2 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

SSMEspoo/Le

31.7.

1314.17

1.1 

Minna ViljanenNakkVire

14.6.90 

7SMEspoo/Le

31.7.

1414.23

0.4 

Venla PaunonenMyrskMy

24.7.90 

1tilastopajaTurku

16.7.

1514.24

-1.5 

Emma MillardToijVau

10.8.90 

3timanttikVammala

8.8.

1614.27

-1.5 

Milja KuikkaEurRai

20.2.84 

4timanttikVammala

8.8.

1714.27

-0.3 

Piia RoslundRaumU

2.4.86 

1syyskUrjala

17.8.

1814.32

1.2 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

SSMEspoo/Le

31.7.

1914.35

-0.3 

Laura AholaTuUL

17.10.89 

2syyskUrjala

17.8.

2014.36

1.3 

Noora HämäläinenJoensKa

15.3.88 

1pimOutokumpu

14.7.



Myötätuulessa


13.43

2.2 

Johanna HalkoahoSuodennU

13.1.77 

1eurajoki gEurajoki

10.6.

13.66

2.8 

Annimari KorteViipU

8.4.88 

1imperialSan Diego, Calif. USA

15.6.



400 m aidat

1 57.79

 

Ilona PunkkinenLappUM

28.10.82 

1moGöteborg SWE

30.8.

2 58.04

 

Emma MillardToijVau

10.8.90 

2eliittiLappeenranta

12.7.

3 59.01

 

Milja KuikkaEurRai

20.2.84 

1pkUusikaupunki

23.7.

4 59.65

 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

2eliittiKuortane

13.6.

5 59.95

 

Noora ToivoToijVau

29.6.89 

1-22neHelsinki/E

7.6.

6 61.14

 

Caroline HagmanIKFalken

26.1.87 

2-22neHelsinki/E

7.6.

7 61.97

 

Maria ValtanenLiedPa

7.2.91 

1r1karnJämsä/J

25.6.

8 62.34

 

Emma NiemiTuUL

29.6.91 

2-19SMRiihimäki

16.8.

9 62.70

 

Anni SuominenRaisKu

22.5.92 

7SMEspoo/Le

2.8.

10 62.94

 

Emilija ManninenJyväskKU

22.1.81 

1r2karnJämsä/J

25.6.

11 63.39

 

Heidi IkonenHKV

16.8.89 

2tilastopajaTurku

18.8.

12 63.54

 

Anni KorhonenVirtU

4.7.83 

4h3SMEspoo/Le

1.8.

13 63.54

 

Elin WahlbergIFLänken

16.8.91 

3-19SMRiihimäki

16.8.

14 63.64

 

Sara PöntinenSjundeåIF

10.4.91 

1pimParainen

21.7.

15 64.10

 

Nina SurolaHKV

20.5.90 

1aktia gpVantaa/M

14.7.

16 64.10

 

Eveliina MalmivaaraYlistKV

19.11.85 

3pkIkaalinen

15.7.

17 64.35

 

Siiri HeiskanenNurmijYU

10.5.93 

6h3SMEspoo/Le

1.8.

18 64.37

 

Jeanine NygårdIFDrott

13.10.91 

1-19pimNärpiö

16.7.

19 64.77

 

Laura PalosaariOulPy

7.12.91 

2-19neJyväskylä

13.6.

20 65.03

 

Ifeoma KulmalaHKV

10.8.88 

4-22SMPori

23.8.



Korkeus

11.91

 

Hanna GroblerRuovPi

15.1.81 

1karnViitasaari

26.6.

21.81

 

Tiina HakanenTampPy

1.4.85 

3eliittiKuortane

13.6.

31.81

 

Mari SepänmaaAlavU

17.9.85 

4eliittiLappeenranta

12.7.

41.79

 

Elina SmolanderLapVi

11.10.89 

5eliittiJoensuu

22.7.

51.79

 

Maiju MattilaLiedPa

12.1.89 

2syyskUrjala

17.8.

61.78

 

Reetta KallioEspTa

24.12.89 

4eliittiKuortane

13.6.

71.78

 

Laura RautanenVilppVei

13.2.88 

1kaMänttä-Vilppula

17.7.

81.77

 

Linda SandblomHangöIK

18.10.89 

1PNGTurku

24.6.

91.76

 

Vilma J. KoskinenLempKi

29.7.92 

1-17SMSeinäjoki

22.8.

101.74

 

Minna ViljanenNakkVire

14.6.90 

S-19PMReykjavik ISL

13.6.

111.74

 

Maiju ArffmanKajKi

2.2.93 

1-16SMSeinäjoki

22.8.

121.73

 

Viivi VoutilainenRaisKu

27.4.93 

3PNGTurku

24.6.

131.73

 

Jonna AniasKristU

12.5.84 

7qSMEspoo/Le

31.7.

141.71

 

Mikaela LevoNokU

30.9.90 

S-19kaTampere

23.5.

151.71

 

Laura KumpulaMultJy

14.1.87 

5syyskUrjala

17.8.

161.71

 

Kristiina MäkeläOrimJy

20.11.92 

2-17SMSeinäjoki

22.8.

171.71

 

Vanessa VarjolampiTuUL

8.4.95 

S-14SMKouvola/K

4.9.

181.70

 

Titta JämsäKannU

1.2.90 

1-19pimVeteli

28.7.

191.70

 

Tilda HuffViipU

22.8.91 

8qSMEspoo/Le

31.7.

201.69

 

Marianne SahaUrjU

15.2.89 

4-22SMPori

23.8.

211.69

 

Heidi ErkinheimoNurmU

3.7.94 

1-15KLLKuortane

11.9.



Seiväs

14.46

SE SE22 pe

 

Minna NikkanenSomE

9.4.88 

1eliittiLapinlahti

25.7.

24.36

SE SE22

 

Vanessa VandyVasaIS

14.5.89 

3eliittiLapua

8.7.

34.00

 

Tiina TaavitsainenHKV

19.12.85 

4eliittiKuortane

13.6.

44.00

 

Reetta HämäläinenLahdA

13.2.92 

1-17karnSomero

25.6.

53.85

 

Eeva NiemeläJyväskKU

6.11.87 

5eliittiKuortane

13.6.

63.85

 

Jatta SalmelaKokkVei

16.9.92 

7eliittiKuortane

13.6.

73.80

 

Annika MannerEspTa

8.9.92 

4SMEspoo/Le

2.8.

83.65

 

Carita KrögerLeppävVi

8.3.89 

2-22SMPori

22.8.

93.55

 

Katri IsomäkiKauhajKa

28.4.92 

6qSMEspoo/Le

1.8.

103.55

 

Emmi ManninenViitVie

23.2.93 

7=qSMEspoo/Le

1.8.

113.55

 

Sanna VenäläinenKouvU

24.9.90 

9qSMEspoo/Le

1.8.

123.50

 

Aino-Maija KarvinenHeinävYU

17.9.86 

3juhannuskIkaalinen

19.6.

133.50

 

Anna GustafsonPargIF

14.2.86 

10qSMEspoo/Le

1.8.

143.45

 

Milla MikkanenKuopSV

25.1.94 

1-15SMHarjavalta

14.8.

153.41

 

Milla SiekkinenJyväskKU

29.4.95 

1pimJämsä/J

21.7.

163.40

 

Erica HjerpeIFFemman

20.8.93 

1-17pimNärpiö

16.7.

173.40

 

Veera VäkeväinenKauhWi

12.9.93 

11qSMEspoo/Le

1.8.

183.40

 

Tessa MyllymäkiJyväskKU

23.3.94 

13qSMEspoo/Le

1.8.

193.40

 

Juanita KananenLieksU

19.6.93 

1-17pimJoensuu/K

4.8.

203.40

 

Hertta HeikkinenLieksU

27.10.94 

2-15SMHarjavalta

14.8.



Pituus

16.29

0.4 

Noora PesolaLahdA

8.3.87 

2goldenOslo NOR

3.7.

26.19

1.2 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

2SMEspoo/Le

1.8.

36.14

0.6 

Lotta HaralaTampPy

26.3.92 

3-17eyofTampere

24.7.

46.12

1.7 

Tiia MäkiTuUL

21.1.92 

1-17SMSeinäjoki

22.8.

56.09

0.2 

Elina TorroLappUM

22.7.86 

5eliittiJoensuu

22.7.

66.03

1.8 

Emma MillardToijVau

10.8.90 

4SMEspoo/Le

1.8.

75.99

1.1 

Miia KurppaSalVil

30.1.88 

SECupZaragoza ESP

28.6.

85.98

0.7 

Mirva VainionpääLapVi

3.3.92 

1-20KLLKuortane

12.9.

95.94

0.9 

Pauliina TuomaalaTampPy

15.5.87 

2karnJämsä/K

27.6.

105.93

0.6 

Marika PartinenSimpU

20.1.90 

3karnJämsä/K

27.6.

115.90

1.3 

Niina Saarman-BartholdiLeppSi

28.2.77 

-SMEspoo/Le

1.8.

125.89

1.7 

Matilda BogdanoffRiihimKi

8.10.90 

-kaValkeakoski

29.6.

135.87

0.0 

Elisa KirvesniemiSimpU

18.12.85 

1eurajoki gEurajoki

10.6.

145.87

0.8 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

SSMEspoo/Le

1.8.

155.86

0.2 

Emmi MäkinenJyväskKU

29.5.93 

2-20KLLKuortane

12.9.

165.84

0.7 

Eveliina HovinenÄänekU

26.2.90 

4qSMEspoo/Le

31.7.

175.82

0.3 

Elina KorjansaloKanksLei

20.2.84 

2eurajoki gEurajoki

10.6.

185.81

0.3 

Jaana SieviläinenJoensKa

18.8.82 

2-22kaPori

23.8.

195.79

1.7 

Kristiina MäkeläOrimJy

20.11.92 

3-20KLLKuortane

12.9.

205.78

1.4 

Susanna TuominenNoormNo

25.5.82 

-suupohja gKristiinankaupunki

19.7.

215.78

-1.7 

Saara PaunaIFRaseb

1.12.89 

2-22SMPori

23.8.



Myötätuulessa


6.39

6.0 

Noora PesolaLahdA

8.3.87 

1moGöteborg SWE

30.8.

6.12

3.9 

Elina TorroLappUM

22.7.86 

5eliittiLapinlahti

25.7.

6.07

3.4 

Kristiina MäkeläOrimJy

20.11.92 

2-17SMSeinäjoki

22.8.

6.01

5.2 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

5moGöteborg SWE

30.8.

5.93

2.1 

Niina Saarman-BartholdiLeppSi

28.2.77 

5SMEspoo/Le

1.8.

5.91

3.4 

Matilda BogdanoffRiihimKi

8.10.90 

1kaValkeakoski

29.6.

5.86

2.6 

Hanna VoutilainenHKV

14.9.90 

1-19SMRiihimäki

16.8.

5.84

2.8 

Mirva PalorantaLapVi

6.6.90 

2aperttuSeinäjoki

2.7.

5.84

4.0 

Sofia SadeharjuHKV

16.7.89 

3pimHelsinki/P

21.7.

5.84

3.2 

Sonja DyhrVeikkVei

26.12.93 

1-16SMSeinäjoki

22.8.

5.83

2.1 

Pia WikstedtHKV

11.6.84 

4karnJämsä/K

27.6.

5.80

5.4 

Siiri HeiskanenNurmijYU

10.5.93 

2-16SMSeinäjoki

22.8.

5.79

2.8 

Susanna TuominenNoormNo

25.5.82 

1suupohja gKristiinankaupunki

19.7.



3-loikka

113.72

1.5 

Elina TorroLappUM

22.7.86 

1karnJämsä/K

27.6.

213.38

-0.2 

Teija HannilaÄänekU

2.8.80 

2karnJämsä/K

27.6.

313.33

1.4 

Sofi LiljekvistIFDrott

1.1.84 

3karnJämsä/K

27.6.

413.14

SE17

0.4 

Kristiina MäkeläOrimJy

20.11.92 

2-17eyofTampere

21.7.

513.07

1.2 

Sohvi SeppäläKarhU

16.7.83 

4karnJämsä/K

27.6.

612.90

0.8 

Senni RonkainenKarhU

23.8.93 

1-16SMSeinäjoki

23.8.

712.84

1.7 

Sanni RajaniemiYlistKV

13.2.93 

2-16SMSeinäjoki

23.8.

812.70

1.2 

Essi LindgrenOulPy

10.4.90 

1-19SMRiihimäki

15.8.

912.67

1.7 

Liisa NaskaliNokU

31.1.89 

5qSMEspoo/Le

1.8.

1012.50

1.4 

Marjo StarckTurWei

28.4.83 

9qSMEspoo/Le

1.8.

1112.41

1.2 

Päivi KasariJalasjJa

16.2.87 

2-22SMPori

22.8.

1212.39

1.6 

Katja HeleniusTampKT

10.7.82 

2kaVihti

15.7.

1312.36

1.1 

Ria AhonenÄänekU

13.4.91 

2-19SMRiihimäki

15.8.

1412.32

1.3 

Sanna NygårdVasaIS

22.3.88 

2pimMustasaari

22.7.

1512.27

0.8 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

3tähtikHämeenlinna

13.8.

1612.25

0.7 

Johanna HalkoahoSuodennU

13.1.77 

7karnJämsä/K

27.6.

1712.24

0.5 

Kirsi-Maria KeroKanksLei

28.4.85 

-qSMEspoo/Le

1.8.

1812.24

1.0 

Anni SuominenRaisKu

22.5.92 

2tilastopajaTurku

6.9.

1912.15

1.2 

Tiia MäkiTuUL

21.1.92 

-pimUusikaupunki

21.7.

2012.13

-0.4 

Leena MännikköLappVei

28.4.85 

-qSMEspoo/Le

1.8.



Myötätuulessa


13.23

2.6 

Kristiina MäkeläOrimJy

20.11.92 

1moGöteborg SWE

29.8.

12.73

3.2 

Essi LindgrenOulPy

10.4.90 

4qSMEspoo/Le

1.8.

12.56

2.2 

Mia NieminenTeivoSt

28.12.90 

8qSMEspoo/Le

1.8.

12.49

2.1 

Katja HeleniusTampKT

10.7.82 

1pkUusikaupunki

21.7.

12.41

2.7 

Susanna TuominenNoormNo

25.5.82 

10qSMEspoo/Le

1.8.

12.27

2.6 

Kirsi-Maria KeroKanksLei

28.4.85 

12qSMEspoo/Le

1.8.

12.26

3.7 

Jenny UusitaloVihdVie

27.4.88 

4-22SMPori

22.8.

12.25

4.2 

Salla RantanenMaarMa

9.3.89 

5-22SMPori

22.8.

12.21

2.7 

Tiia MäkiTuUL

21.1.92 

3pimUusikaupunki

21.7.

12.18

2.9 

Leena MännikköLappVei

28.4.85 

14qSMEspoo/Le

1.8.



Kuula

116.05

 

Johanna PulkkinenPieksVei

10.4.87 

1kaHämeenkyrö

28.6.

215.05

 

Suvi HelinNokU

10.5.85 

1-19juhannuskIkaalinen

19.6.

314.90

 

Tanja KomulainenPälkLL

2.3.80 

4moGöteborg SWE

30.8.

414.89

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

1kataja gJoensuu

31.5.

514.47

 

Hennariikka JärvinenTuUL

2.7.84 

1tilastopajaTurku

16.7.

614.11

 

Katri HirvonenJoensKa

25.6.90 

2-19moVaasa

23.8.

713.95

 

Katja KantanenViipU

19.5.91 

1-19SMRiihimäki

16.8.

813.74

 

Maija LasaroffJoensKa

23.8.81 

2kataja gJoensuu

31.5.

913.45

 

Tara TuominenUudKK

21.11.93 

1-15KLLpimUusikaupunki

17.9.

1013.23

 

Maarit Iso-JaakkolaPunkalKu

22.5.89 

2-22SMPori

23.8.

1113.13

 

Minna-Marjatta LiimatainenAlajA

30.4.93 

3eurajoki gEurajoki

10.6.

1213.12

 

Cindy GrönroosIngåIF

7.9.91 

1-19keväthePorvoo/L

17.5.

1313.07

 

Katariina VallaNakkVire

24.3.89 

2-22karnKokemäki

25.6.

1413.05

 

Emma SöderlundIFDrott

24.6.91 

1pkPedersöre

28.7.

1512.98

 

Alisa AlannePorvU

6.3.93 

3-19neSastamala

17.6.

1612.76

 

Elina MattilaTuUL

7.9.89 

3-22SMPori

23.8.

1712.65

 

Minna SuominenHalsToi

22.12.92 

1pkHaapajärvi

6.8.

1812.64

 

Maiju MattilaLiedPa

12.1.89 

SmoRakvere EST

6.6.

1912.52

 

Miia KurppaSalVil

30.1.88 

S-22SMKotka/K

5.9.

2012.49

 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

1pimHelsinki/P

22.7.



Kiekko

156.82

 

Tanja KomulainenPälkLL

2.3.80 

1pimIkaalinen

15.7.

254.90

 

Sanna KämäräinenLapinlVe

8.2.86 

1pkIkaalinen

6.8.

352.43

 

Lotta-Kaisa ElianderHuittsYU

25.1.85 

1IIkarnKokemäki

27.6.

451.88

 

Katri HirvonenJoensKa

25.6.90 

1-19SMRiihimäki

15.8.

551.10

pe

 

Pauliina AaltoRaisKu

22.10.80 

1tilastopajaTurku

30.6.

650.50

 

Elina MattilaTuUL

7.9.89 

1-22SMPori

22.8.

750.39

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

4tähtikHämeenlinna

13.8.

848.17

 

Hennariikka JärvinenTuUL

2.7.84 

3timanttikVammala

8.8.

947.43

 

Sini GranholmTampU

22.9.90 

4pkIkaalinen

5.9.

1047.24

 

Jaana AaltonenUudKK

9.4.83 

2juhannuskIkaalinen

19.6.

1147.18

 

Sanna SaarinenVehmKi

5.3.81 

6SMEspoo/Le

2.8.

1245.06

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

2semHelsinki/P

13.9.

1344.56

 

Jenna VirtanenVehmKi

8.3.90 

3-19neHelsinki/E

7.6.

1444.37

 

Noora VirkalahtiRaisKu

24.5.90 

3-19SMRiihimäki

15.8.

1543.66

 

Kaisa IlonenKangKi

11.1.92 

1-17moGöteborg SWE

29.8.

1643.48

 

Vuokko RajamäkiJärvPa

3.6.89 

2-22SMPori

22.8.

1743.22

 

Cindy GrönroosIngåIF

7.9.91 

1-17samarbetstInkoo

25.8.

1842.88

 

Jaana KivistöTeuvRi

25.7.63 

1-45vMMLahti/R

3.8.

1942.80

 

Hanna RintamäkiIFFemman

1.9.92 

1-17pimNärpiö

15.7.

2042.41

 

Jonna KurikkaEspTa

28.6.90 

2-19leirikTammela/E

8.5.



Moukari

169.56

 

Merja KorpelaSoinSi

15.5.81 

4uniBeograd SRB

10.7.

263.79

 

Lena SolvinIFNykn

4.7.86 

2eliittiKuortane

13.6.

361.88

 

Nina SchvedoffJärvPa

14.5.85 

1El Paso, Tex. USA

12.4.

461.00

 

Jenni PenttiläKaustPV

9.3.91 

1-20KLLKuortane

11.9.

560.23

 

Sini LatvalaNurmU

3.2.80 

2suupohja gKristiinankaupunki

19.7.

660.10

 

Johanna SalmelaKokkVei

6.11.90 

1-19moVaasa

23.8.

759.60

 

Mirka ViitamäkiTöysVe

25.4.87 

3eliittiKuortane

13.6.

858.07

 

Hannele KuuttiSavonlRie

16.3.84 

1juhannuskKeuruu

19.6.

958.06

 

Päivi GranöOulPy

31.7.80 

1pimIi

21.7.

1057.92

 

Jonna MiettinenMaanMa

7.12.90 

2-19neHelsinki/E

7.6.

1157.14

 

Mari RöpelinenNurmijYU

10.2.92 

2-20KLLKuortane

11.9.

1257.12

 

Amina SaadaLänsiUU

16.8.89 

1semLohja

1.10.

1356.84

 

Elina UustaloKonnevU

11.1.92 

4juhannuskSaarijärvi

20.6.

1456.08

 

Katja VangsnesTuUL

16.11.91 

2-19öresundsspHelsingborg SWE

10.7.

1555.94

 

Kirsi KoroVirtU

22.6.76 

4kellokTöysä

13.7.

1655.51

 

Junia KoivuIFLänken

8.6.93 

1kisiskHelsinki/E

24.5.

1755.20

 

Kaisa AhonenKivijKi

4.2.86 

2pkLappajärvi

4.6.

1853.30

 

Mirjami JärviläKaustPV

31.8.90 

4-19karnKaustinen

25.6.

1952.93

 

Laura PihkanenSomE

12.2.90 

3mx-15kohauskKoski Tl.

20.7.

2052.66

 

Hanna NiemeläLappVei

25.11.89 

3pkLappajärvi

4.6.



Keihäs

161.03

 

Mikaela IngbergVasaIS

29.7.74 

2karnPihtipudas

28.6.

257.68

 

Oona SormunenTohmajU

2.8.89 

1juhannuskSaarijärvi

20.6.

356.49

 

Carita HinkkaRiihimKi

1.4.91 

1keihään juSeinäjoki

6.6.

456.21

 

Jelena JaakkolaSoinSi

7.3.89 

3karnPihtipudas

28.6.

555.68

 

Kirsi AhonenTurWei

8.4.76 

1ECupBergen NOR

20.6.

653.61

 

Sanni UtriainenNokU

5.2.91 

1-19karnPihtipudas

25.6.

753.45

 

Sini KiiskiLaitJy

5.4.90 

1-19SMRiihimäki

16.8.

851.43

 

Merja PitkänenAlatPi

18.1.76 

5SMEspoo/Le

1.8.

950.62

 

Johanna SnellmanJanJa

11.12.87 

6SMEspoo/Le

1.8.

1050.36

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

StallukkaAsikkala

15.8.

1150.11

 

Piia PyykkinenSaarijPu

2.4.91 

2-19neValkeakoski

13.7.

1249.47

 

Vilma RantalainenTuUL

14.7.92 

1pkUrjala

11.9.

1349.06

 

Janica LaineHonkajsU

8.7.83 

1pkHelsinki/P

21.7.

1448.99

 

Mirva VainionpääLapVi

3.3.92 

3kaAlavus

18.7.

1548.26

 

Anni TaponenJanJa

26.1.90 

3-19neSastamala

17.6.

1647.91

 

Heidi NokelainenSimpU

30.9.90 

5-19SMRiihimäki

16.8.

1747.76

 

Jenni KangasNurmU

3.7.92 

1-17TULKangasala

13.6.

1847.52

 

Miia KurppaSalVil

30.1.88 

S-22PMReykjavik ISL

14.6.

1946.96

 

Maiju MattilaLiedPa

12.1.89 

S-22EMKaunas LTU

19.7.

2046.88

 

Mira KuulaPihtipTui

19.7.87 

2keihäscupParikkala

9.6.



7-ottelu

15608

pe

 

Maiju MattilaLiedPa

12.1.89 

10-22EMKaunas LTU

19.7.

25608

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

1SMEspoo/Le

1.8.

35233

 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

3SMEspoo/Le

1.8.

45232

 

Jutta HeinonenJanJa

27.1.88 

Hochdorf SUI

27.9.

55177

 

Miia KurppaSalVil

30.1.88 

4SMEspoo/Le

1.8.

64912

 

Jenna SikiöHKV

11.1.86 

2-22kaKotka/K

6.9.

74826

 

Minna ViljanenNakkVire

14.6.90 

4-19PMReykjavik ISL

14.6.

84820

 

Mikaela LevoNokU

30.9.90 

6SMEspoo/Le

1.8.

94819

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

7SMEspoo/Le

1.8.

104764

 

Hanna VoutilainenHKV

14.9.90 

1-19pimHelsinki/V

14.6.

114762

 

Tiina SäilyHKV

9.6.92 

9SMEspoo/Le

1.8.

124733

 

Laura RautanenVilppVei

13.2.88 

3-22SMKotka/K

6.9.

134731

 

Viivi AvikainenJuvU

7.9.87 

4-22SMKotka/K

6.9.

144653

 

Katariina VallaNakkVire

24.3.89 

10SMEspoo/Le

1.8.

154595

 

Kirsi KuuttilaUudKK

25.3.88 

11SMEspoo/Le

1.8.

164484

 

Anniina LaitinenHKV

18.11.89 

6-22SMKotka/K

6.9.

174427

 

Sari KorkalainenTampPy

6.8.90 

12SMEspoo/Le

1.8.

184328

 

Katja KuuselaMikkKV

15.8.74 

10moRakvere EST

7.6.

194271

 

Iitu HölttäMikkKV

25.9.86 

2pkUusikaarlepyy

12.7.

204259

 

Heidi LindholmIFLänken

12.6.91 

1-19SMKouvola/K

6.9.



5000 m kävely

123:08.85

 

Karoliina KaasalainenNokU

1.4.88 

1pimTampere/H

7.6.

224:08.62

 

Anne HalkivahaOripVe

9.2.86 

1janakkala gJanakkala

11.7.

324:43.34

 

Jasmin KöykkäKU-58

20.5.91 

1-19PMBallerup DEN

5.9.

424:51.62

 

Tiina MuinonenKU-58

30.9.81 

1-19kaRiihimäki

15.8.

524:59.99

 

Mikaela LöfbackaIFVOM

10.1.90 

1-19SMRiihimäki

15.8.

625:52.03

 

Camilla RichardssonVasaIS

14.9.93 

1-17PMBallerup DEN

5.9.

726:12.09

 

Saara MondilloJoensKa

20.7.90 

3-19SMRiihimäki

15.8.

826:19.47

 

Sonja KorpelaRaahVe

11.9.85 

1pimIi

22.7.

926:22.85

 

Marja HoviLempKi

31.3.92 

2-17PMBallerup DEN

5.9.

1026:26.52

 

Jenni HalkivahaOripVe

19.6.89 

2pimUusikaupunki

21.7.

1126:34.74

 

Annika NorrmanEsboIF

18.2.93 

4karnKauhava

27.6.

1226:42.84

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

2TULNokia

14.6.

1326:52.32

 

Sanna MäenpääNurmU

29.5.92 

5karnKauhava

27.6.

1426:57.7h

SE13 SE12

 

Henrika ParviainenEspTa

27.5.97 

2väinön kVantaa/T

3.5.

1527:40.96

 

Jonna VoronkoffUudKK

27.5.77 

4pimUusikaupunki

21.7.

1627:42.3h

 

Minna HalkivahaOripVe

22.6.84 

3aluekRaisio

3.6.

1727:47.13

 

Elisa NeuvonenKitU

19.3.91 

4-19SMRiihimäki

15.8.

1827:50.5h

 

Marika PeltoniemiJalasjJa

13.11.84 

2kävelycupTuusula/H

5.9.

1928:08.33

 

Mia HoviVihdVie

22.6.87 

3-22SMRiihimäki

15.8.

2028:19.06

 

Heidi ViitaniemiIkurinVi

27.6.83 

4janakkala gJanakkala

11.7.



10000 m kävely

149:27.14

 

Karoliina KaasalainenNokU

1.4.88 

1PMBallerup DEN

5.9.

250:28.42

 

Anne HalkivahaOripVe

9.2.86 

2PMBallerup DEN

5.9.

354:41.90

 

Saara MondilloJoensKa

20.7.90 

3PMBallerup DEN

5.9.

455:48.07

 

Jenni HalkivahaOripVe

19.6.89 

6PMBallerup DEN

5.9.

559:17.2h

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

1väinön kVantaa/T

3.5.

664:46.8h

 

Heidi ViitaniemiIkurinVi

27.6.83 

2väinön kVantaa/T

3.5.



10 km kävely

147:22

 

Karoliina KaasalainenNokU

1.4.88 

1SMEspoo/Le

31.7.

249:13

 

Anne HalkivahaOripVe

9.2.86 

1pimTurku

9.6.

351:49

 

Tiina MuinonenKU-58

30.9.81 

3SMEspoo/Le

31.7.

451:54

 

Mikaela LöfbackaIFVOM

10.1.90 

6-19NCPodebrady CZE

25.4.

553:28

 

Jutta SorsaPyhäsU

9.7.85 

3road wJoensuu

21.6.

653:43

 

Saara MondilloJoensKa

20.7.90 

5SMEspoo/Le

31.7.

755:10

 

Marja HoviLempKi

31.3.92 

2taaborTuusula

18.4.

855:29

 

Jenni HalkivahaOripVe

19.6.89 

2pimTurku

9.6.

956:42

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

2ejanhunenKonnevesi

17.5.

1056:46

 

Minna HalkivahaOripVe

22.6.84 

8SMEspoo/Le

31.7.

1157:24

 

Sanna MäenpääNurmU

29.5.92 

9SMEspoo/Le

31.7.

1257:41

 

Erika ParviainenEspTa

9.9.95 

1-17SMJyväskylä

13.9.

1359:01

 

Annika NorrmanEsboIF

18.2.93 

4-17SMJyväskylä

13.9.

1459:44

 

Heidi ViitaniemiIkurinVi

27.6.83 

6road wJoensuu

21.6.

1561:55

 

Anneli KuukkanenHarjU

3.5.55 

6-50vMMLahti

3.8.

1662:33

 

Tiia KuikkaLappUM

30.11.94 

5-17SMJyväskylä

13.9.

1763:27

 

Amanda ÅströmEsboIF

24.3.95 

6-17SMJyväskylä

13.9.

1865:01

 

Pirjo KaretieHarjU

16.9.42 

2-65vMMLahti

3.8.

1965:43

 

Tia TurunenViipU

3.6.93 

7-17SMJyväskylä

13.9.

2066:52

 

Janette AhponenPyhäsU

1.9.92 

8-17SMJyväskylä

13.9.



20 km kävely

11:37:36

 

Karoliina KaasalainenNokU

1.4.88 

7-22EMKaunas LTU

17.7.

21:50:51

 

Anne HalkivahaOripVe

9.2.86 

1taaborTuusula

18.4.

31:57:26

 

Mikaela LöfbackaIFVOM

10.1.90 

2SMJyväskylä

13.9.

42:03:29

 

Jenni HalkivahaOripVe

19.6.89 

2-22SMJyväskylä

13.9.

52:04:28

 

Marika PeltoniemiJalasjJa

13.11.84 

3SMJyväskylä

13.9.

62:06:08

 

Minna HalkivahaOripVe

22.6.84 

4SMJyväskylä

13.9.

72:11:14

 

Anneli KuukkanenHarjU

3.5.55 

3-50vMMLahti

6.8.

82:12:35

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

5SMJyväskylä

13.9.

92:20:14

 

Heidi ViitaniemiIkurinVi

27.6.83 

6SMJyväskylä

13.9.

102:22:11

 

Pirjo KaretieHarjU

16.9.42 

5-65vMMLahti

6.8.

112:44:27

 

Asta SavukoskiKorsKai

2.3.49 

8-60vMMLahti

6.8.

122:48:22

 

Sanna NeuvonenKitU

4.4.89 

3-22SMJyväskylä

13.9.



Tilasto ladattu onnistuneesti!