Suomen Top 20 2008

Suomen Top 20 2008








Aikaisemmat kaudet: 1995 - 1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999 - 2000 - 2001 - 2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015

VIIMEISEN 7 PÄIVÄN AIKANA LISÄTYT TULOKSET VAALEANVIHREÄLLÄ POHJALLA

Miehet

100 metriä

110.44

-0.2 

Visa HongistoValkKa

9.4.87 

1rAinkeriImatra

3.7.

210.44

0.2 

Joni RautanenHollU

15.8.86 

2h1savo gLapinlahti

20.7.

310.56

1.4 

Hannu Ali-HuokunaViipU

10.4.88 

2moHelsinki

29.8.

410.65

1.3 

Jonathan ÅstrandIFKraft

9.9.85 

1SFISipoo

9.8.

510.67

0.3 

Simo SipiläHIFK

17.4.83 

1semHelsinki/Pu

14.9.

610.72

0.5 

Rami JokinenHKV

27.1.85 

1tomatspNärpiö

28.5.

710.74

1.1 

Nnamdi AnusimLahdA

11.7.72 

6rA4athlgpLahti

9.7.

810.74

0.8 

Jari SuikkaLappUM

2.7.81 

2rA4athlgpHelsinki/E

26.8.

910.77

0.8 

Tommi HartonenHIFK

12.5.77 

2semLempäälä

10.7.

1010.79

1.4 

Lauri KohtamäkiNoormNo

28.4.89 

1-19SMKajaani

23.8.

1110.80

1.4 

Lauri KirkkolaTuUL

15.9.90 

2-19SMKajaani

23.8.

1210.81

1.8 

Joel KuivaniemiMyrskMy

25.5.89 

1rAtilastopajaTurku

4.6.

1310.82

0.8 

Teemu PohjalainenKarhU

16.6.87 

2h2-22SMLahti

23.8.

1410.84

1.2 

Janne MäkeläOulPy

2.2.79 

1rApohjantäPudasjärvi

19.6.

1510.86

0.5 

Esa LiukkonenLahdA

29.3.78 

54athlgpTampere

11.6.

1610.88

1.3 

Teppo HeimoTuUL

18.1.84 

2h1PNGTurku

2.7.

1710.91

1.1 

Olli OkkonenMikkKV

6.5.83 

2h3savo gLapinlahti

20.7.

1810.91

0.9 

Mats BomanIFÅland-FK

22.11.85 

2löplabbHuddinge SWE

20.8.

1910.92

1.9 

Tommi HuomanenKarhKa

17.3.82 

1rAhäme gRiihimäki

19.7.

2010.92

1.4 

Arttu NiinikoskiKarstKi

28.2.89 

3-19SMKajaani

23.8.



Myötätuulessa


10.29

2.2 

Joni RautanenHollU

15.8.86 

1h2eliittiLapua

8.6.

10.55

2.9 

Hannu Ali-HuokunaViipU

10.4.88 

1pkIkaalinen

7.8.

10.58

2.3 

Simo SipiläHIFK

17.4.83 

3eliittiLapua

8.6.

10.63

2.2 

Rami JokinenHKV

27.1.85 

3h2eliittiLapua

8.6.

10.68

2.3 

Nnamdi AnusimLahdA

11.7.72 

4eliittiLapua

8.6.

10.68

5.4 

Mikko MensalaJyväskKU

10.6.80 

4h2eliittiJoensuu

16.7.

10.73

2.4 

Aleksi MäkinenÄhtU

9.1.87 

1rAaperttuSeinäjoki

8.7.

10.76

2.4 

Eero HaapalaJalasjJa

10.7.89 

2rAaperttuSeinäjoki

8.7.

10.76

3.4 

Lauri KirkkolaTuUL

15.9.90 

1II-19pkRaisio

15.7.

10.77

2.3 

Joel KuivaniemiMyrskMy

25.5.89 

6eliittiLapua

8.6.

10.83

2.6 

Mats BomanIFÅland-FK

22.11.85 

3valbogGävle SWE

18.7.

10.84

5.4 

Sami VartiainenPolvijVau

12.8.86 

6h2eliittiJoensuu

16.7.



200 metriä

120.62

-0.3 

Visa HongistoValkKa

9.4.87 

4h8OKBeijing CHN

18.8.

221.29

1.2 

Joni RautanenHollU

15.8.86 

1isoholloKerava

25.5.

321.31

0.4 

Lauri KohtamäkiNoormNo

28.4.89 

3moHelsinki

30.8.

421.32

0.4 

Hannu Ali-HuokunaViipU

10.4.88 

5moHelsinki

30.8.

521.48

-1.3 

Tommi HartonenHIFK

12.5.77 

1rAhelsy gpHelsinki/E

8.7.

621.78

1.6 

Janne MäkeläOulPy

2.2.79 

1rApohjantäPudasjärvi

19.6.

721.79

1.9 

Matti VälimäkiNoormNo

6.2.87 

1nePori

30.7.

821.85

1.6 

Mika KetolaTuUL

1.5.84 

1r3häme gRiihimäki

19.7.

921.92

0.7 

Eetu ViitalaKuortKu

27.3.87 

1rBelovalkeaValkeala

31.7.

1021.95

0.8 

Joel KuivaniemiMyrskMy

25.5.89 

1toukokuun kHelsinki/E

29.5.

1121.98

2.0 

Mikko MoisioTuUL

9.2.84 

1r2-19pkRaisio

16.7.

1221.99

1.6 

Tatu MarkkilaKurikRy

13.3.89 

2r3häme gRiihimäki

19.7.

1322.00

-1.3 

Jonathan ÅstrandIFKraft

9.9.85 

2SFISipoo

8.8.

1422.03

1.1 

Lauri KirkkolaTuUL

15.9.90 

2-19SMKajaani

24.8.

1522.04

0.0 

Ilari PorkkaHKV

9.5.83 

4SMTampere

27.7.

1622.10

0.8 

Vesa SyveläKarhU

21.8.86 

1h2csitRimini ITA

4.7.

1722.11

1.9 

Juhani MikkolaHämeenlTa

27.2.84 

2kaAkaa/T

18.7.

1822.11

1.1 

Santeri TukiaVilppVei

24.3.90 

3-19SMKajaani

24.8.

1922.12

0.7 

Mats BomanIFÅland-FK

22.11.85 

1valbogGävle SWE

18.7.

2022.13

-0.5 

Jaakko TornbergRaahVe

26.4.85 

1pimIi

6.8.



400 metriä

1 46.90

 

Matti VälimäkiNoormNo

6.2.87 

1-22SMLahti

24.8.

2 47.02

 

Visa HongistoValkKa

9.4.87 

3r1kvDessau GER

30.5.

3 47.92

 

Juhani MikkolaHämeenlTa

27.2.84 

2SMTampere

25.7.

4 47.96

 

Mikko LahtioHKV

21.9.84 

2rAPNGTurku

2.7.

5 48.02

 

Tatu MarkkilaKurikRy

13.3.89 

1-19moFana NOR

17.8.

6 48.03

 

Ilari PorkkaHKV

9.5.83 

3SMTampere

25.7.

7 48.33

 

Christoffer EnvallIKFalken

6.8.91 

4SMTampere

25.7.

8 48.51

 

Tommi PoussuNoormNo

30.9.81 

5SMTampere

25.7.

9 48.54

 

Simon YlinenTuUL

6.2.89 

1-19pimRaisio

15.7.

10 48.85

 

Gustav KlingstedtHIFK

8.12.85 

8busaBedford GBR

5.5.

11 48.93

 

Petteri MonniJyväskKU

31.3.90 

3-19moFana NOR

17.8.

12 48.95

 

Mustapha MabroukiLahdA

9.3.79 

1rAtähtikHämeenlinna

14.8.

13 49.02

 

Antti ToivonenTuUL

25.2.85 

1 mondo gLappeenranta

24.6.

14 49.06

 

Jan BosasEsboIF

14.3.85 

4h2SMTampere

24.7.

15 49.07

 

Janne MäkeläOulPy

2.2.79 

1rAamRovaniemi

1.6.

16 49.21

 

Mats BomanIFÅland-FK

22.11.85 

5hägg spGävle SWE

23.8.

17 49.22

 

Oula NurmioViipU

17.8.90 

5h2SMTampere

24.7.

18 49.41

 

Johan NordmyrIFKraft

3.2.84 

5h1SMTampere

24.7.

19 49.48

 

Thomas BarrineauKuopSV

28.8.88 

DsecAuburn, Alab. USA

15.5.

20 49.48

 

Santeri TukiaVilppVei

24.3.90 

1kuntaVilppula

13.8.



800 metriä

11:46.59

 

Mikko LahtioHKV

21.9.84 

2folksamSollentuna SWE

8.7.

21:48.88

 

Niclas SandellsIKFalken

14.3.84 

1rAlänkengKristiinankaupunki

8.7.

31:49.11

 

Robert RotkirchEsboIF

9.2.84 

5rAsavo gLapinlahti

20.7.

41:49.86

 

Mustapha MabroukiLahdA

9.3.79 

3eliittiLappeenranta

3.8.

51:50.16

 

Rami OravakangasPyhäjPo

14.3.85 

4eliittiLappeenranta

3.8.

61:50.38

 

Zach WhitmarshLahdA

5.4.77 

8r2prefEugene, Oreg. USA

8.6.

71:50.64

 

Jonas HammLahdA

2.5.80 

2rAsparkasseHannover GFR

31.5.

81:51.62

 

Mikael BergdahlGamlakIF

15.8.83 

4rAlänkengKristiinankaupunki

8.7.

91:51.63

 

Tommy GranlundGamlakIF

21.4.83 

3rBsavo gLapinlahti

20.7.

101:51.93

 

Tommi SundellPorinYU

9.3.90 

3rAPNGTurku

2.7.

111:52.54

 

Richard MittsIFKraft

16.3.84 

6rBsavo gLapinlahti

20.7.

121:52.71

 

Anders LindahlIFLänken

26.12.87 

5SMTampere

26.7.

131:52.78

 

Matti VirénMyrskMy

3.6.87 

4-22moTampere

6.9.

141:53.01

 

Mikko RaittinenKurikRy

23.2.84 

6eliittiLappeenranta

3.8.

151:53.15

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

3h2SMTampere

25.7.

161:53.16

 

Torsti KettulaLahdA

14.5.85 

7rA4athlgpLahti

9.7.

171:53.38

 

Panu JantunenImU

11.4.89 

4rA4athlgpTampere

11.6.

181:53.46

 

Jouni HaatainenJyväskKU

28.3.76 

3ecccVila Real de Santo Antonio POR

25.5.

191:53.57

 

Jouni HautamäkiHonkajsU

7.11.86 

8rA4athlgpLahti

9.7.

201:53.70

 

Jukka-Pekka KauppiEurRai

14.1.81 

5h2SMTampere

25.7.



1500 metriä

1 3:41.44

 

Jonas HammLahdA

2.5.80 

8rBkvHeusden BEL

20.7.

2 3:43.27

 

Niclas SandellsIKFalken

14.3.84 

3eaaTallinn EST

3.6.

3 3:43.50

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

1rAeliittiKuortane

6.7.

4 3:43.87

 

Riku MarttinenHeinI

20.5.87 

10rAeliittiLappeenranta

3.8.

5 3:44.30

 

Mikael BergdahlGamlakIF

15.8.83 

12rAeliittiLappeenranta

3.8.

6 3:49.39

 

Matti RäsänenJoensKa

15.2.83 

1rBeliittiLappeenranta

3.8.

7 3:49.51

 

Robert RotkirchEsboIF

9.2.84 

15rAeliittiLappeenranta

3.8.

8 3:49.55

 

Matti VirénMyrskMy

3.6.87 

2rBeliittiLappeenranta

3.8.

9 3:49.97

 

Torsti KettulaLahdA

14.5.85 

4rBeliittiLappeenranta

3.8.

10 3:50.13

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

8rBmcdonnellFayetteville, Ark. USA

19.4.

11 3:50.31

 

Henri ManninenJyväskKU

3.1.85 

5rBeliittiLappeenranta

3.8.

12 3:50.47

 

Tommi SundellPorinYU

9.3.90 

6rBeliittiLappeenranta

3.8.

13 3:50.61

 

Jarkko HambergSjundeåIF

25.6.82 

6rAeliittiKuortane

6.7.

14 3:52.17

 

Joonas HarjamäkiSeinäjU

30.5.86 

3avauskHeinola

12.8.

15 3:52.66

 

Tommy GranlundGamlakIF

21.4.83 

9rAeliittiKuortane

6.7.

16 3:54.15

 

Miro LaurilaKarhU

4.10.88 

4avauskHeinola

12.8.

17 3:54.40

 

Mikko LahtioHKV

21.9.84 

3SMTampere

27.7.

18 3:55.56

 

Janne UkonmaanahoYlikNM

13.3.84 

14rAeliittiKuortane

6.7.

19 3:56.27

 

Jarkko JärvenpääTampPy

22.8.86 

1rBeliittiKuortane

6.7.

20 3:56.63

 

Tuomo SalonenEspTa

20.4.89 

14eaaTallinn EST

3.6.



3000 metriä

1 8:02.86

 

Matti RäsänenJoensKa

15.2.83 

34athlgpLahti

9.7.

2 8:09.82

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

54athlgpLahti

9.7.

3 8:10.37

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

1toukokuun kHelsinki/E

29.5.

4 8:19.48

 

Henri ManninenJyväskKU

3.1.85 

64athlgpLahti

9.7.

5 8:20.34

 

Jarkko JärvenpääTampPy

22.8.86 

74athlgpLahti

9.7.

6 8:20.39

 

Joonas HarjamäkiSeinäjU

30.5.86 

4eliittiLappeenranta

3.8.

7 8:20.43

 

Jarkko HambergSjundeåIF

25.6.82 

 3juhannuskKeuruu

20.6.

8 8:22.73

 

Miika TakalaJyväskKU

4.7.78 

 4juhannuskKeuruu

20.6.

9 8:23.67

 

Juho PirkolaKälvTa

13.4.80 

 5juhannuskKeuruu

20.6.

10 8:27.45

 

Torsti KettulaLahdA

14.5.85 

 6juhannuskKeuruu

20.6.

11 8:28.96

 

Janne UkonmaanahoYlikNM

13.3.84 

3tähtikEurajoki

17.6.

12 8:29.12

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

 7juhannuskKeuruu

20.6.

13 8:29.37

 

Aki MustonenKuopSV

21.1.81 

5eliittiLappeenranta

3.8.

14 8:30.24

 

Tuomas JokinenLiedPa

26.2.87 

74athlgpTampere

11.6.

15 8:31.24

 

Miro LaurilaKarhU

4.10.88 

3toukokuun kHelsinki/E

29.5.

16 8:31.26

 

Simo WannasHKV

8.1.78 

 8juhannuskKeuruu

20.6.

17 8:31.57

 

Petteri KuorikoskiKuortKu

25.5.76 

4toukokuun kHelsinki/E

29.5.

18 8:31.88

 

Mikael TalasjokiHKV

27.3.79 

84athlgpTampere

11.6.

19 8:31.95

 

Konstantin KutilainenAsikkRai

21.12.81 

6eliittiLappeenranta

3.8.

20 8:33.00

 

Mikko TyniHamPo

28.1.84 

 10juhannuskKeuruu

20.6.



5000 metriä

113:52.67

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

3PNGTurku

2.7.

213:58.36

 

Matti RäsänenJoensKa

15.2.83 

4PNGTurku

2.7.

314:15.20

 

Henri ManninenJyväskKU

3.1.85 

4moHelsinki

29.8.

414:24.67

 

Obed KipkuruiSjundeåIF

3.9.86 

3SMTampere

27.7.

514:28.11

 

Miika TakalaJyväskKU

4.7.78 

6PNGTurku

2.7.

614:28.47

 

Jarkko JärvenpääTampPy

22.8.86 

7PNGTurku

2.7.

714:30.35

 

Juho PirkolaKälvTa

13.4.80 

9PNGTurku

2.7.

814:33.12

 

Jarkko HambergSjundeåIF

25.6.82 

4SMTampere

27.7.

914:33.67

 

Tuomas JokinenLiedPa

26.2.87 

2-22moTampere

6.9.

1014:35.87

 

Joonas HarjamäkiSeinäjU

30.5.86 

5SMTampere

27.7.

1114:36.12

 

Mårten BoströmSjundeåIF

3.8.82 

2wwcTucson, Ariz. USA

21.3.

1214:42.49

 

Miro LaurilaKarhU

4.10.88 

1juhannuskSaarijärvi

21.6.

1314:53.57

 

Aki MustonenKuopSV

21.1.81 

10SMTampere

27.7.

1414:53.79

 

Juha PuttonenJyväskKU

7.8.84 

11PNGTurku

2.7.

1514:54.65

 

Jukka KeroTuUL

12.6.74 

12PNGTurku

2.7.

1614:55.05

 

Mikko TyniHamPo

28.1.84 

13PNGTurku

2.7.

1714:55.95

 

Teppo SyrjäläTeivoSt

8.10.75 

6tähtikHämeenlinna

14.8.

1814:56.65

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

7tähtikHämeenlinna

14.8.

1914:57.49

 

Pekka ToivolaJoensKa

22.3.89 

5-19moFana NOR

16.8.

2014:57.76

 

Petteri KuorikoskiKuortKu

25.5.76 

11SMTampere

27.7.



10000 metriä

129:16.68

 

Mårten BoströmSjundeåIF

3.8.82 

13rBstanford invPalo Alto, Calif. USA

5.4.

229:32.80

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

3moHelsinki

30.8.

329:39.23

 

Obed KipkuruiSjundeåIF

3.9.86 

4moHelsinki

30.8.

429:43.63

 

Matti RäsänenJoensKa

15.2.83 

1PMRoskilde DEN

25.5.

530:04.56

 

Henri ManninenJyväskKU

3.1.85 

4kaRoskilde DEN

25.5.

630:11.83

 

Miika TakalaJyväskKU

4.7.78 

1raastokTurku

11.7.

730:15.70

 

Juho PirkolaKälvTa

13.4.80 

2raastokTurku

11.7.

830:25.26

 

Tuomas JokinenLiedPa

26.2.87 

5PMRoskilde DEN

25.5.

931:21.20

 

Pekka ToivolaJoensKa

22.3.89 

1juhlakTampere/H

31.8.

1031:26.07

 

Juha PuttonenJyväskKU

7.8.84 

2juhlakTampere/H

31.8.

1131:28.84

 

Teppo SyrjäläTeivoSt

8.10.75 

3pimTampere/H

31.8.

1231:30.45

 

Arto PerttiläVaasVa

22.2.73 

1isoholloKerava

25.5.

1331:32.89

 

Mikko TyniHamPo

28.1.84 

2isoholloKerava

25.5.

1431:38.47

 

Jukka KeroTuUL

12.6.74 

6SMTampere

24.7.

1531:41.56

 

Marko VaittinenForssSa

13.11.70 

7SMTampere

24.7.

1631:47.77

 

Vesa ErojärviTurWei

3.8.79 

9SMTampere

24.7.

1731:59.18

 

Petri KykyriKälvTa

13.10.77 

10SMTampere

24.7.

1832:00.83

 

Petri SaavalainenTeivoSt

28.6.71 

5pimTampere/H

31.8.

1932:06.07

 

Timo RoivasJoensKa

15.3.81 

3isoholloKerava

25.5.

2032:16.98

 

Harri NissinenImU

2.7.78 

1pimJoensuu

20.8.



Puolimaraton

11:03:18

 

Francis KirwaLahdA

28.11.74 

5kvOstia ITA

24.2.

21:03:40

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

7venloopVenlo NED

30.3.

31:05:11

SE22

 

Obed KipkuruiSjundeåIF

3.9.86 

1SMSiuntio

20.4.

41:05:55

 

Henri ManninenJyväskKU

3.1.85 

3SMSiuntio

20.4.

51:05:59

 

Mårten BoströmSjundeåIF

3.8.82 

4SMSiuntio

20.4.

61:06:58

 

Magnus HolmströmIngåIF

28.4.79 

25chevronHouston, Tex. USA

13.1.

71:07:56

 

Miika TakalaJyväskKU

4.7.78 

5SMSiuntio

20.4.

81:08:34

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

6SMSiuntio

20.4.

91:08:56

 

Arto PerttiläVaasVa

22.2.73 

24kvBerlin GER

6.4.

101:09:00

 

Miika HenrikssonViipU

23.3.80 

7SMSiuntio

20.4.

111:09:07

 

Marko VaittinenForssSa

13.11.70 

8SMSiuntio

20.4.

121:09:08

 

Joni RautioLapLu

6.5.75 

2terwamOulu

24.5.

131:09:10

 

Mikko TyniHamPo

28.1.84 

9SMSiuntio

20.4.

141:09:20

 

Juho PirkolaKälvTa

13.4.80 

1venetsialKokkola

30.8.

151:09:37

 

Anssi RaittilaViipU

5.9.76 

5suvi-iltaForssa

14.6.

161:09:40

 

Mika LuotoTuUL

3.4.73 

6suvi-iltaForssa

14.6.

171:09:54

 

Marko PartanenVaajKuo

23.3.69 

1finlandiaJyväskylä

13.9.

181:09:57

 

David KanyariSjundeåIF

21.11.81 

11SMSiuntio

20.4.

191:10:01

 

Petri KykyriKälvTa

13.10.77 

12SMSiuntio

20.4.

201:10:03

 

Petri SaavalainenTeivoSt

28.6.71 

2finlandiaJyväskylä

13.9.



Maraton

12:10:46

SE

 

Janne HolménIFÅland-J

26.9.77 

9fortisRotterdam NED

13.4.

22:11:01

 

Francis KirwaLahdA

28.11.74 

1kvPadova ITA

27.4.

32:18:51

 

Mårten BoströmSjundeåIF

3.8.82 

19kvOttawa CAN

25.5.

42:23:19

 

Miika TakalaJyväskKU

4.7.78 

23realBerlin GER

28.9.

52:23:58

 

Marko VaittinenForssSa

13.11.70 

32kvParis FRA

6.4.

62:24:00

 

Yrjö PesonenJoensKa

23.3.64 

20ingAmsterdam NED

19.10.

72:24:24

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

4kvBelfast GBR

6.5.

82:24:31

 

Anssi RaittilaViipU

5.9.76 

1vantaan mVantaa

12.10.

92:25:35

 

Marko PartanenVaajKuo

23.3.69 

27dresdnerFrankfurt GER

26.10.

102:27:06

 

David KanyariSjundeåIF

21.11.81 

vantaan mVantaa

12.10.

112:27:30

 

Simo WannasHKV

8.1.78 

2vantaan mVantaa

12.10.

122:27:32

 

Petri KykyriKälvTa

13.10.77 

33dresdnerFrankfurt GER

26.10.

132:28:55

 

Mikko VirtaTurWei

9.4.74 

5SMVantaa

12.10.

142:29:45

 

Lauri FriariMikkKV

29.4.66 

1navitasVarkaus

7.6.

152:30:36

 

Juho PirkolaKälvTa

13.4.80 

40dresdnerFrankfurt GER

26.10.

162:32:10

 

Ismo PudasIinY

2.11.63 

1kaKiiminki

27.9.

172:32:12

 

Pasi HautamäkiKälvTa

18.1.82 

46dresdnerFrankfurt GER

26.10.

182:32:15

 

Mika LuotoTuUL

3.4.73 

6SMVantaa

12.10.

192:33:02

 

Tatu AirisniemiPosPy

18.3.71 

7SMVantaa

12.10.

202:33:56

 

Petri JuutiKU-58

3.5.77 

45conergyHamburg GER

27.4.



3000 m esteet

1 8:22.35

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

6goldenRoma ITA

11.7.

2 8:54.24

 

Joonas HarjamäkiSeinäjU

30.5.86 

2SMTampere

25.7.

3 8:54.34

 

Mikael TalasjokiHKV

27.3.79 

3SMTampere

25.7.

4 8:56.24

 

Janne UkonmaanahoYlikNM

13.3.84 

1raastokTurku

11.7.

5 9:09.19

 

Teppo SyrjäläTeivoSt

8.10.75 

4SMTampere

25.7.

6 9:14.11

 

Rami TuokkoNaantLöy

7.1.87 

3pimTurku

11.7.

7 9:16.92

 

Mikko VirtaTurWei

9.4.74 

5SMTampere

25.7.

8 9:18.31

 

Jarkko AnttilaTurWei

13.5.87 

6SMTampere

25.7.

9 9:19.73

 

Arto Ylä-KotolaKarhKa

25.9.74 

1helsy gpHelsinki/E

8.7.

10 9:21.66

 

Aleksi IkonenJoensKa

21.6.89 

7SMTampere

25.7.

11 9:24.85

 

Mårten BoströmSjundeåIF

3.8.82 

1SFISipoo

9.8.

12 9:28.09

 

Joonas LehtinenTuUL

6.10.88 

7eliittiLapua

8.6.

13 9:28.17

 

Eemeli SaarelmaAsikkRai

9.4.80 

8SMTampere

25.7.

14 9:29.40

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

1mssu invJoplin, Miss. USA

4.4.

15 9:32.11

 

Mattias HäyryPorinYU

13.12.83 

6raastokTurku

11.7.

16 9:35.32

 

Tuomas SuniNurmijYU

29.8.78 

8raastokTurku

11.7.

17 9:42.57

 

Joakim TräskelinIFFemman

4.4.84 

9raastokTurku

11.7.

18 9:43.40

 

Aku NikanderLänsiUU

10.3.90 

13SMTampere

25.7.

19 9:47.27

 

Eetu LindforsKarhKa

18.6.90 

4-19moFana NOR

17.8.

20 9:53.07

 

Väinö KlemolaKuopSV

16.6.82 

1pimVarkaus

12.7.



110 m aidat

113.90

2.0 

Juha SonckTuUL

15.4.81 

2moHelsinki

30.8.

214.04

1.2 

Otto KilpiNokU

29.3.87 

3h1eliittiLappeenranta

3.8.

314.08

2.0 

Vesa KorjusKuortKu

13.8.81 

3moHelsinki

30.8.

414.09

1.8 

Markus VilénViipU

19.12.83 

3eliittiLapua

8.6.

514.24

-0.5 

Antti KorkealaaksoKauhWi

14.2.84 

4SMTampere

25.7.

614.41

1.1 

Topias FilppuPaimU

28.5.85 

7eliittiKuortane

6.7.

714.46

1.2 

Tatu PussilaOulPy

25.5.82 

DSMTampere

25.7.

814.48

1.1 

Arttu NiinikoskiKarstKi

28.2.89 

3h2SMTampere

25.7.

914.69

0.3 

Arttu HirvonenLapLu

21.1.89 

4h1SMTampere

25.7.

1014.81

0.5 

Perttu NoponenMikkKV

4.12.84 

DkaKannus

7.9.

1114.85

-0.1 

Henri TuovilaLänsiUU

26.12.89 

6ItilastopajaTurku

14.7.

1214.92

1.1 

Otto SeppäläLammKo

4.9.85 

5h2SMTampere

25.7.

1314.98

1.2 

Lassi RaunioTampPy

11.10.83 

DSMTampere

25.7.

1414.99

1.3 

Mikko HalvariTuusU

4.3.83 

DECup IJyväskylä

29.6.

1515.08

-0.7 

Jussi ViitaTampPy

26.9.85 

1pimIkaalinen

7.8.

1615.10

0.0 

Otto Raja-ahoÄhtU

24.5.88 

4galerie gÄänekoski

13.7.

1715.20

1.4 

Tero ValtaOulPy

10.9.79 

2pohjantäPudasjärvi

19.6.

1815.30

1.6 

Jari OlliEvijU

3.4.77 

3toukokJyväskylä

29.5.

1915.35

0.8 

Petri LemmetyinenKU-58

31.1.89 

1pimHelsinki/E

15.7.

2015.36

-0.1 

Ville MylläriPeräsToi

22.3.85 

DSMTampere

25.7.

2115.36

-0.1 

Aki SalminenKuopSV

2.1.85 

DSMTampere

25.7.



Myötätuulessa


14.69

2.1 

Lassi RaunioTampPy

11.10.83 

DmoJyväskylä

8.6.



400 m aidat

1 49.39

 

Jussi HeikkiläViipU

21.3.83 

2eastTallahassee, Flo. USA

30.5.

2 50.47

 

Janne MäkeläOulPy

2.2.79 

1SMTampere

27.7.

3 51.08

 

Ari-Pekka LattuLahdA

22.6.78 

2SMTampere

27.7.

4 51.30

 

Collins HartLahdA

4.9.85 

2rAcoach o invTroy, Alab. USA

27.4.

5 52.89

 

Toni SofronjukHKV

15.6.90 

3SMTampere

27.7.

6 53.18

 

Panu PasanenVihdVie

31.12.87 

1-22SMLahti

23.8.

7 53.63

 

Tuomas LiisananttiJyväskKU

25.10.86 

5SMTampere

27.7.

8 53.83

 

Hannu PoussuNoormNo

9.2.85 

7SMTampere

27.7.

9 54.29

 

Ossi LinkoahoHKV

11.8.90 

4h1SMTampere

26.7.

10 54.31

 

Tatu MarkkilaKurikRy

13.3.89 

2rA-19/2SMKajaani

23.8.

11 54.64

 

Joni IlanenRiihimKi

15.3.87 

3-22SMLahti

23.8.

12 54.81

 

Arttu HirvonenLapLu

21.1.89 

5h2SMTampere

26.7.

13 55.28

 

Arttu MalmivirtaTuUL

17.8.88 

4-22SMLahti

23.8.

14 55.57

 

Mikael RönkköTuusU

15.12.87 

3helsy gpHelsinki/E

8.7.

15 55.58

 

Simo SeppäläTuUL

7.3.90 

6h1SMTampere

26.7.

16 55.97

 

Samu OrasHarjavJy

30.8.89 

7h2SMTampere

26.7.

17 56.02

 

Juho LauntoSauvU

29.3.89 

4helsy gpHelsinki/E

8.7.

18 56.48

 

Tero KurkimäkiYlistKV

6.6.83 

4rBkarnJämsänkoski

26.6.

19 57.21

 

Otto SeppäläLammKo

4.9.85 

1pimIkaalinen

6.8.

20 57.29

 

Johan NordmyrIFKraft

3.2.84 

1pimUusikaarlepyy

16.8.



Korkeus

12.27

 

Oskari FrösénIFLänken

24.1.76 

1SMTampere

27.7.

22.27

 

Osku TorroJyväskKU

21.8.79 

2SMTampere

27.7.

32.18

 

Jussi ViitaTampPy

26.9.85 

3SMTampere

27.7.

42.15

 

Niko KyyhkynenEspTa

7.11.88 

2kvThonon les Bains FRA

24.5.

52.12

 

Mauri KaattariHimU

6.2.86 

2karnViitasaari

27.6.

62.10

 

Mikael RajalaEspTa

12.3.87 

5SMTampere

27.7.

72.08

 

Lauri StenrothJanJa

29.8.86 

3karnViitasaari

27.6.

82.07

 

Jyri VirtaTuUL

19.8.85 

1tilastopajaTurku

4.6.

92.07

 

Henri VitikainenOrimJy

26.5.89 

1pimKouvola

6.8.

102.07

 

Sami ItaniJyväskKU

24.3.87 

2-22SMLahti

23.8.

112.05

 

Eeropekka UusimäkiMerikI

27.4.89 

1-19kirkonvaihNakkila

1.6.

122.05

 

Jaakko KarhunenJyväskKU

17.3.84 

5eliittiLapua

8.6.

132.03

 

Mikael WestöIFFemman

3.4.82 

1pimUusikaarlepyy

16.8.

142.02

 

Jonatan SandbackaIKFalken

23.4.91 

1-17SMRaisio

23.8.

152.02

 

Jarkko ParkkonenKyyjKy

17.10.90 

2-19SMKajaani

23.8.

162.01

 

Markus SandbackaIKFalken

31.1.87 

1-22karnViitasaari

26.6.

172.01

 

Ville MylläriPeräsToi

22.3.85 

1pimYlistaro

6.8.

182.01

 

Jussi TuunanenLapVi

7.8.83 

2pimYlistaro

6.8.

192.00

 

Joonas JokivartioOulPy

2.2.91 

1-17neValkeakoski

5.6.

202.00

 

Urpo SippolaLaukU

20.5.82 

6tähtikEurajoki

17.6.

212.00

 

Joli KoivuIFLänken

18.7.90 

DSFIKirkkonummi

5.7.

222.00

 

Jussi Ala-LaurinahoLoimLei

18.7.93 

1-17pimRaisio

16.7.



Seiväs

15.63

 

Mikko LatvalaHaapajKi

8.7.80 

1eliittiLapua

8.6.

25.55

 

Vesa RantanenVirtU

2.12.75 

1eliittiKuortane

6.7.

35.50

 

Mikael WestöIFFemman

3.4.82 

1pimUusikaarlepyy

17.8.

45.50

 

Eemeli SalomäkiSomE

11.10.87 

3moHelsinki

30.8.

55.46

 

Matti MononenImU

25.11.83 

1inkeriImatra

3.7.

65.45

 

Jere BergiusVesilVi

4.4.87 

1galerie gÄänekoski

13.7.

75.36

 

Jarno KiviojaHKV

7.10.82 

2kvBrezice POL

10.9.

85.20

 

Olli RannikkoNokU

18.9.84 

2pkNokia

4.6.

95.20

 

Jussi VähätiittoOulPy

28.12.87 

3cAkarnSomero

29.6.

105.00

 

Jouni MarjaniemiVehmKi

26.8.89 

1cBkarnSomero

29.6.

115.00

 

Samuli JärveläSoinSi

18.10.87 

2-22SMLahti

24.8.

124.95

 

Mauri KaattariHimU

6.2.86 

3-22SMLahti

24.8.

134.90

 

Henri VäyrynenKajKi

16.10.91 

1-17SMRaisio

22.8.

144.85

 

Tuukka RautiainenÄänekU

3.3.84 

1pimJämsänkoski

7.8.

154.80

 

Tuomas SipiläPaimU

10.1.85 

1kaIkaalinen

9.6.

164.80

 

Christian WestöIFFemman

8.5.79 

1falken gPedersöre

19.6.

174.80

 

Juho MäkipääLaukU

4.1.86 

?-22karnSomero

26.6.

184.80

 

Akseli VälimäkiNoormNo

18.7.88 

?-22karnSomero

26.6.

194.80

 

Juuso ErkkiläKyrVoi

7.2.89 

1-19karnSomero

26.6.

204.80

 

Aki SalminenKuopSV

2.1.85 

4kaVirrat

10.7.

214.80

 

Ville MylläriPeräsToi

22.3.85 

1pimYlistaro

7.8.



Pituus

18.22

SE

1.0 

Tommi EviläTampPy

6.4.80 

1cAvusGöteborg SWE

28.6.

28.11

0.1 

Petteri LaxLauttLu

12.10.85 

1SMTampere

26.7.

37.86

1.3 

Juho-Matti PimiäLappUM

28.12.84 

2moHelsinki

30.8.

47.69

1.8 

Otto KilpiNokU

29.3.87 

1tilastopajaTurku

14.7.

57.62

0.5 

Simon SundstenIKFalken

27.5.78 

4eliittiKuortane

6.7.

67.53

1.6 

Eetu ViitalaKuortKu

27.3.87 

5eliittiKuortane

6.7.

77.53

1.8 

Mikko KivinenLohtVei

16.1.88 

1kaRaahe

17.7.

87.48

0.6 

Roni OllikainenHKV

27.8.90 

1-19neJyväskylä

18.6.

97.33

1.9 

Petteri ToivonenKaustPV

13.2.82 

24athlgpHelsinki/E

26.8.

107.30

1.1 

Tatu PussilaOulPy

25.5.82 

DpimLappajärvi

24.5.

117.30

1.5 

Joonas MakkonenLahdA

3.6.88 

1tähtikHämeenlinna

14.8.

127.29

1.5 

Jarno TenhunenJuvU

22.5.89 

3-19moFana NOR

17.8.

137.27

0.0 

Aleksi HaapakoskiOulPy

7.10.89 

3karnJämsä

28.6.

147.27

0.8 

Eero HaapalaJalasjJa

10.7.89 

1suupohja gKristiinankaupunki

13.7.

157.24

0.4 

Perttu NoponenMikkKV

4.12.84 

DECup IJyväskylä

28.6.

167.22

0.9 

Mikko MoisioTuUL

9.2.84 

2tilastopajaTurku

14.7.

177.16

1.3 

Robert BammIFVOM

18.8.90 

2pkVöyri

10.7.

187.11

0.3 

Mikko AronpääKuopSV

13.3.84 

1wasagVaasa

15.7.

197.09

1.4 

Jari OlliEvijU

3.4.77 

DmoJyväskylä

7.6.

207.09

1.5 

Jaakko OjaniemiPeräsToi

28.8.80 

DmoJyväskylä

7.6.



Myötätuulessa


8.23

4.0 

Tommi EviläTampPy

6.4.80 

1eliittiJoensuu

16.7.

7.92

3.0 

Juho-Matti PimiäLappUM

28.12.84 

2eliittiJoensuu

16.7.

7.79

3.5 

Simon SundstenIKFalken

27.5.78 

5eliittiJoensuu

16.7.

7.21

3.0 

Jaakko OjaniemiPeräsToi

28.8.80 

DecccVila Real de Santo Antonio POR

25.5.

7.19

2.5 

Otto YlöstaloIFSibboV

4.2.91 

2-17moHelsinki

30.8.

7.14

2.5 

Ville MylläriPeräsToi

22.3.85 

Dwanhan aKauhava

5.7.



3-loikka

115.98

1.7 

Johan MeriluotoBorgåAk

22.3.74 

14athlgpLahti

9.7.

215.97

0.5 

Aleksi TammentieTampU

6.8.86 

1-22SMLahti

24.8.

315.32

1.0 

Mikko KivinenLohtVei

16.1.88 

2-22SMLahti

24.8.

415.30

-0.2 

Ville VälimäkiJoensKa

14.5.82 

3SMTampere

27.7.

515.29

0.2 

Sauli LeinoUudKK

10.11.81 

2qSMTampere

26.7.

615.17

1.6 

Mika PurmonenJoensKa

18.5.84 

34athlgpLahti

9.7.

715.14

0.6 

Antti InkinenImU

20.4.87 

3qSMTampere

26.7.

815.10

1.5 

Jussi TuunanenLapVi

7.8.83 

4qSMTampere

26.7.

915.10

1.1 

Janne HarjuLahdA

19.12.79 

5qSMTampere

26.7.

1014.99

1.8 

Juho SanaslahtiKaipVi

30.6.90 

-19moFana NOR

16.8.

1114.90

1.5 

Mikael InkeroinenHKV

3.12.75 

7qSMTampere

26.7.

1214.87

1.3 

Kyösti VänskäKitU

16.8.81 

54athlgpLahti

9.7.

1314.86

0.9 

Mauri KaattariHimU

6.2.86 

4-22SMLahti

24.8.

1414.82

1.8 

Joli KoivuIFLänken

18.7.90 

1-19nePori

30.7.

1514.56

1.4 

Janne AlasalmiOulHui

22.2.81 

-pohjantäPudasjärvi

19.6.

1614.44

0.2 

Joonas MakkonenLahdA

3.6.88 

5-22SMLahti

24.8.

1714.26

1.4 

Jesse KoivuniemiTeuvRi

14.2.92 

1-17nePori

30.7.

1814.18

1.1 

Matti MäkitaloPaimU

23.3.91 

2-17SMRaisio

24.8.

1914.15

1.9 

Marko KoivunenLahdA

20.2.81 

64athlgpLahti

9.7.

2014.08

0.2 

Lauri StenrothJanJa

29.8.86 

6-22SMLahti

24.8.



Myötätuulessa


15.80

3.8 

Ville VälimäkiJoensKa

14.5.82 

2tilastopajaTurku

19.8.

15.22

2.8 

Mika PurmonenJoensKa

18.5.84 

1elokuun kJoensuu

20.8.

15.16

2.7 

Antti InkinenImU

20.4.87 

5eliittiLapua

8.6.

15.11

3.3 

Jussi TuunanenLapVi

7.8.83 

6eliittiLapua

8.6.

15.00

2.1 

Juho SanaslahtiKaipVi

30.6.90 

1-19moFana NOR

16.8.

14.84

2.3 

Joli KoivuIFLänken

18.7.90 

1-19SMKajaani

24.8.

14.59

2.3 

Janne AlasalmiOulHui

22.2.81 

1pohjantäPudasjärvi

19.6.

14.56

2.2 

Otto YlöstaloIFSibboV

4.2.91 

1-17SMRaisio

24.8.

14.09

2.8 

Jiri MakkonenLahdA

1.4.87 

3häme gRiihimäki

19.7.



Kuula

120.06

 

Robert HäggblomVasaIS

9.8.82 

4ECupSplit CRO

16.3.

219.49

 

Mika VasaraPieksVei

22.10.83 

2karnHämeenkyrö

28.6.

319.35

 

Seppo KujalaLapVei

24.9.80 

1pkRovaniemi/S

15.6.

417.81

 

Tuomo TihinenOulPy

12.12.77 

1pimIi

6.8.

517.50

 

Henri PakisjärviKuivAu

6.1.89 

1kaIi

20.7.

617.47

 

Mikko ViitamaaVammsVoi

6.3.80 

3SMTampere

25.7.

717.34

 

Sami KalliomäkiIkaalU

11.3.83 

2wasagVaasa

15.7.

817.16

 

Mikko KurunsaariJoensKa

21.4.81 

1IIIpkJoensuu/U

19.7.

916.93

 

Niko HauhiaKarhU

9.2.89 

1pimKouvola

6.8.

1016.78

 

Arto EskelinenIisVi

20.11.64 

1kaLeppävirta

14.8.

1116.54

 

Tomas SöderlundKarisIK

14.5.89 

1SFISipoo

8.8.

1216.49

 

Mikko HeikkiläPellPo

16.9.87 

7SMTampere

25.7.

1316.48

 

Tuukka YlinenLapVi

20.7.88 

1-22karnHämeenkyrö

26.6.

1416.43

 

Juha-Matti LeivoLapLu

12.3.90 

2amRovaniemi

1.6.

1516.25

 

Mika LönnbladForssSa

11.1.77 

1tilastopajaTurku

13.8.

1616.22

 

Reima HaapakoskiNivU

25.1.88 

1pkAlavieska

4.10.

1716.07

 

Tomi NissinenMuurY

29.3.75 

1pkJyväskylä

14.8.

1816.06

 

Jarkko TakaluomaLapVi

19.2.85 

1pkHimanka

13.6.

1916.03

 

Kimmo LahtiMiehVi

7.9.85 

1syysheitotPorvoo/L

7.9.

2015.95

 

Pasi LautalaHamE

28.7.80 

1korutaskuOrimattila

18.8.



Kiekko

165.39

 

Frantz KrugerVasaIS

22.5.75 

1eliittiKuortane

6.7.

262.40

 

Raine MunukkaIlmajKi

6.5.82 

1pkJalasjärvi

25.9.

362.19

 

Mikko KyyröKerU

12.7.80 

1helsy gpHelsinki/E

8.7.

460.72

 

Mika LoikkanenJärvPa

20.2.74 

1tähtikHämeenlinna

14.8.

560.49

 

Jouni WaldénIkaalU

9.1.82 

1TULHelsinki/E

31.8.

660.26

 

Juha LahdenrantaPorinYU

12.6.76 

2tähtikHämeenlinna

14.8.

757.93

 

Pertti HynniViipU

14.2.60 

3toukokuun kHelsinki/E

29.5.

857.89

 

Jouni HelppikangasSaarenkNsU

10.2.71 

1lapin leiRovaniemi/S

16.8.

956.58

 

Johan ÅkerlundIFLänken

30.8.64 

6SMTampere

27.7.

1054.89

 

Joni MattilaHimU

30.11.88 

2wasagVaasa

15.7.

1153.90

 

Juuso SillanpääJyväskKU

16.2.79 

1 moukaricupKaustinen

6.9.

1252.91

 

Karri OlinRekRai

18.1.78 

1pkEspoo/E

5.7.

1352.19

 

Teemu OlliJoensKa

24.8.78 

1sotkumaPolvijärvi/S

12.7.

1451.70

 

Jarkko TakaluomaLapVi

19.2.85 

2pimYlistaro

7.8.

1551.48

 

Juha KumpulainenIisVi

6.12.77 

1pkIisalmi/R

20.9.

1651.47

 

Joni PeuraniemiKolTU

1.1.86 

1csitRimini ITA

3.7.

1751.38

 

Mikko HalvariTuusU

4.3.83 

DpimJoensuu

19.6.

1851.30

 

Teppo RyytiHaapavU

4.2.71 

3pentin heAlavieska

19.7.

1950.68

 

Reima HaapakoskiNivU

25.1.88 

1pkRaahe

25.9.

2049.39

 

Pyry NiskalaSeinäjU

6.11.90 

3pimYlistaro

7.8.



Moukari

179.59

 

Olli-Pekka KarjalainenTöysVe

7.3.80 

4OKBeijing CHN

17.8.

276.96

 

Dorian CollakuEspTa

2.6.77 

1pkEspoo/E

22.6.

375.82

 

David SöderbergIFVOM

11.8.79 

1kesäkisatKangasala

28.5.

471.88

 

Juha KauppinenKangKi

16.8.86 

1-22karnKaustinen

26.6.

570.88

 

Lasse LuotonenPorinYU

16.6.83 

1talviSMKaustinen

23.2.

670.22

 

Tuomas SeppänenPorinPy

16.5.86 

6karnKaustinen

28.6.

769.78

 

Petri MättöläKarhU

1.7.86 

3-22ECupSplit CRO

15.3.

868.93

 

Petri RautioAlavVi

27.6.82 

1pkAlavieska

20.9.

968.33

 

Mikko LaineTarvasjU

16.11.79 

1tilastopajaTurku

13.8.

1066.45

 

Arno LaitinenPetäjävPe

9.3.88 

2-22kaKotka/K

17.6.

1165.27

 

Joachim KoivuIFLänken

5.9.88 

1cBkellokTöysä

11.6.

1265.05

 

Samu-Petri SimoJyväskKU

22.6.78 

1amLeppävirta

7.6.

1364.94

 

Mats GranöOulPy

6.9.81 

1pimIi

6.8.

1464.12

 

Taisto VierimaaAlavVi

27.7.65 

1pkKaustinen

17.5.

1562.84

 

Tuomas MikkolaAlavVi

28.9.82 

2 moukaricupKaustinen

6.9.

1661.76

 

Kai RäsänenPyhäsU

29.6.90 

1pkParikkala/U

20.9.

1761.46

 

Heikki JussilaVirtU

20.6.83 

3kaÄhtäri

17.8.

1861.23

 

Veli-Matti JussilaVirtU

8.1.85 

1semOrivesi

19.8.

1960.97

 

Ville StrömbladMalaxIF

12.5.87 

13qSMTampere

24.7.

2059.98

 

Jyrki MäkeläTöysVe

7.3.80 

1pohjantäPudasjärvi

19.6.



Keihäs

187.70

 

Tero PitkämäkiNurmU

19.12.82 

1goldenRoma ITA

11.7.

287.33

 

Antti RuuskanenPielavSa

21.2.84 

1keihään juKuortane

25.5.

386.68

 

Tero JärvenpääTampPy

2.10.84 

1SMTampere

27.7.

484.10

 

Teemu WirkkalaToholU

14.1.84 

2cAkarnPihtipudas

29.6.

582.83

 

Esko MikkolaNokPy

14.2.75 

1elite clTucson, Ariz. USA

24.5.

681.54

 

Ari MannioLehtimJy

23.7.87 

4cAkarnPihtipudas

29.6.

781.18

 

Harri HaatainenLapVi

5.1.78 

3riga cupRiga LAT

10.9.

880.23

 

Jarkko Koski-VähäläYlivKu

21.11.78 

5riga cupRiga LAT

10.9.

978.59

 

Mikko KankaanpääLapVi

17.4.87 

4eliittiLapua

8.6.

1077.08

 

Seppo HirvonenKajKi

1.11.82 

1kalottiottFinnfjordbotn NOR

13.7.

1176.30

 

Viljo ToivanenJuuanJä

18.8.84 

5eliittiLapua

8.6.

1276.07

 

Lassi EtelätaloJoensKa

30.4.88 

5eliittiJoensuu

16.7.

1375.76

 

Pekka AlaräisänenLapLu

27.12.75 

1rajakisatTornio

6.7.

1474.47

 

Jaakko TalvitieVimpVe

24.4.89 

4-19MMBydgoszcz POL

11.7.

1573.89

 

Sampo LehtolaLapinlVe

10.5.89 

2kaLeppävirta

14.8.

1673.82

 

Heiko GrossVesU

6.5.84 

9qSMTampere

26.7.

1773.57

 

Mikko LöppönenTohmajU

29.9.83 

6antwerp galaMerksem BEL

30.8.

1872.11

 

Harri HakkarainenKuopSV

16.10.69 

1huurreheLeppävirta

27.9.

1971.96

 

Mika AaltoRuovRy

11.3.82 

2pavlovPlovdiv BUL

30.6.

2071.53

 

Tuomas LaaksonenTuUL

9.3.90 

1-19neKauhava

23.6.



10-ottelu

17719

 

Mikko HalvariTuusU

4.3.83 

4ECup IJyväskylä

29.6.

27694

 

Jaakko OjaniemiPeräsToi

28.8.80 

1moJyväskylä

8.6.

37551

 

Tero OjalaLohtVei

12.5.86 

1-22SMKannus

7.9.

47369

 

Lassi RaunioTampPy

11.10.83 

12GPDesenzano ITA

11.5.

57339

 

Jaakko ErkinheimoLahdA

25.7.81 

3SMTampere

25.7.

67291

 

Tatu PussilaOulPy

25.5.82 

1pkLappajärvi

25.5.

77247

 

Sami ItaniJyväskKU

24.3.87 

1kaJoensuu

19.6.

87181

 

Perttu NoponenMikkKV

4.12.84 

2-22kaKannus

7.9.

97162

 

Aki SalminenKuopSV

2.1.85 

5SMTampere

25.7.

107146

 

Antti MiihkinenEsboIF

18.7.81 

6SMTampere

25.7.

117142

 

Thomas BarrineauKuopSV

28.8.88 

4secAuburn, Alab. USA

16.5.

127030

 

Ville-Pekka BacklundKuopSV

27.4.87 

7SMTampere

25.7.

136986

 

Ville MylläriPeräsToi

22.3.85 

8SMTampere

25.7.

146974

 

Lari HaapakangasTuUL

26.12.87 

9SMTampere

25.7.

156876

 

Jari OlliEvijU

3.4.77 

9moJyväskylä

8.6.

166818

 

Matti VesterinenEsboIF

15.9.80 

10SMTampere

25.7.

176768

 

Juho MäkipääLaukU

4.1.86 

4-22PMJyväskylä

8.6.

186593

 

Miikka KeloJärvPa

8.4.85 

12SMTampere

25.7.

196557

 

Joli KoivuIFLänken

18.7.90 

13SMTampere

25.7.

206382

 

Petri LemmetyinenKU-58

31.1.89 

15SMTampere

25.7.



10000 m kävely

141:34.50

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

1karnKauhava

3.7.

242:51.5h

 

Antti KempasTuusU

3.10.80 

2moHelsinki

29.8.

343:53.09

SE17

 

Veli-Matti PartanenLappUM

28.10.91 

13-19MMBydgoszcz POL

11.7.

444:37.6h

 

Heikki KukkonenLappUM

18.3.87 

5moHelsinki

29.8.

546:35.93

 

Timo ViljanenTurWei

5.11.77 

1pimNaantali

5.8.

647:10.4h

 

Risko NogelainenKU-58

17.11.89 

2kaJõgeva EST

12.4.

747:58.51

 

Matias KorpelaRaahVe

16.11.89 

2karnKauhava

3.7.

852:33.15

 

Tuukka GrönholmLappUM

2.12.90 

2-19SMLahti

23.8.

953:55.60

 

Iiro LehtorantaVihdVie

27.5.93 

1pimNurmijärvi

7.8.

1054:35.99

 

Eemeli KiiskiTuusU

13.8.91 

3karnKauhava

3.7.

1154:52.00

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

2pkNaantali

5.8.

1255:02.06

 

Aleksi OjalaTeivoSt

9.12.92 

4karnKauhava

3.7.

1355:23.83

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

2pimTampere/H

1.6.

1458:27.49

 

Pasi MoisanderVihdVie

17.1.72 

2kaJanakkala

12.7.

1558:31.27

 

Arto KoivistoIkurinVi

17.9.53 

2kävelycupTuusula/H

10.5.

1658:39:90

 

Heikki BrandtViitVie

8.10.50 

1pimViitasaari

5.8.

1759:10.01

 

Hannu RintaniemiNurmU

25.7.62 

1-45vSMVaasa

4.7.

1859:19.9h

 

Ari VäliniemiVasI

8.7.58 

1pimNakkila

28.5.

1964:50.0h

 

Eero KarjalainenHarjU

21.2.52 

1-55pkViitasaari

5.8.

2065:47.6h

 

Åke TarvosIFPedersPo

3.7.43 

1pimPietarsaari

3.9.



10 km kävely

1 DQ

 

Eero NieminenLeppVoi

44 

-60vSMTampere

27.9.

2 DQ

 

Reijo ViianenJalasjJa

28.2.46 

-60vSMTampere

27.9.

3 DNF

 

Esko VuorenmaaVSVetU

4.4.39 

-65vSMTampere

27.9.

441:52

SE17

 

Veli-Matti PartanenLappUM

28.10.91 

1-19PMEskilstuna SWE

13.9.

545:11

 

Matias KorpelaRaahVe

16.11.89 

12-19kvPodebrady CZE

12.4.

649:35

 

Iiro LehtorantaVihdVie

27.5.93 

2-17SMLeppävirta

20.9.

750:35

 

Seppo-Juhani SavolainenLappUM

28.3.50 

1helakävLeppävirta

26.4.

852:11

 

Aleksi OjalaTeivoSt

9.12.92 

3-17SMLeppävirta

20.9.

953:04

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

2helakävLeppävirta

26.4.

1054:14

 

Tuukka GrönholmLappUM

2.12.90 

1-19taaborTuusula

19.4.

1158:03

 

Pertti TuomainenLeppävU

21.3.53 

1pimLeppävirta

26.4.

1258:25

 

Arto KoivistoIkurinVi

17.9.53 

3kaJoensuu

20.4.

1362:15

 

Åke TarvosIFPedersPo

3.7.43 

1pimPedersöre

19.6.

1464:26

 

Antti HonkonenKorsKai

11.7.45 

2-60vSMTampere

27.9.

1564:53

 

Keijo PuustinenLeppävU

25.4.48 

2-60kaJyväskylä

31.8.

1665:21

 

Bo-Erik IsakasIFPedersPo

21.3.47 

2pimPedersöre

19.6.

1766:18

 

Reijo KontioHarjU

29.11.40 

1-65kaJyväskylä

31.8.

1867:00

 

Timo PuustinenLeppävU

24.9.86 

2pimLeppävirta

26.4.

1967:02

 

Veikko HaverinenKangasnKa

2.6.41 

2-65kaJyväskylä

31.8.

2067:04

 

Viljo HyvöläIisVi

3.1.29 

3-65kaJyväskylä

31.8.



20 km kävely

11:25:56

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

1SMTampere

24.7.

21:26:08

 

Antti KempasTuusU

3.10.80 

2SMTampere

24.7.

31:30:43

SE17

 

Veli-Matti PartanenLappUM

28.10.91 

3SMTampere

24.7.

41:32:15

 

Jani LehtinenLappUM

23.2.74 

4SMTampere

24.7.

51:34:10

 

Heikki KukkonenLappUM

18.3.87 

1-22SMLeppävirta

20.9.

61:34:45

 

Matias KorpelaRaahVe

16.11.89 

1-19SMLeppävirta

20.9.

71:36:28

 

Timo ViljanenTurWei

5.11.77 

8PMEskilstuna SWE

13.9.

81:48:04

 

Olavi KotroLappUM

17.4.81 

1taaborTuusula

19.4.

91:48:39

 

Seppo-Juhani SavolainenLappUM

28.3.50 

1-55vSMTampere

27.9.

101:54:30

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

1pimTampere

13.9.

111:57:32

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

2pimTampere

13.9.

121:58:00

 

Arto KoivistoIkurinVi

17.9.53 

3-55vSMTampere

27.9.

132:00:49

 

Kauko PekkarinenLoimVoi

22.1.59 

1-45kaJyväskylä

31.8.

142:01:50

 

Pasi MoisanderVihdVie

17.1.72 

1pimTuusula

19.4.

152:06:04

 

Johannes BrunilaTuUL

21.10.88 

2-22SMLeppävirta

20.9.

162:07:57

 

Eero TonteriHarjU

 

2-55kaJyväskylä

31.8.

172:08:15

 

Harri LehtonenKöylLa

4.10.63 

2-45vSMTampere

27.9.

182:10:25

 

Pertti TuomainenLeppävU

21.3.53 

3-55kaJyväskylä

31.8.



50 km kävely

13:52:25

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

15OKBeijing CHN

22.8.

23:55:19

 

Antti KempasTuusU

3.10.80 

20OKBeijing CHN

22.8.

34:12:55

 

Jani LehtinenLappUM

23.2.74 

49WCupTsheboksary RUS

11.5.

44:33:54

 

Timo ViljanenTurWei

5.11.77 

1SMLeppävirta

20.9.

56:10:21

 

Pertti TuomainenLeppävU

21.3.53 

2SMLeppävirta

20.9.





Naiset

100 metriä

111.49

-0.4 

Sari EeroPellPo

6.4.85 

1SMTampere

26.7.

211.51

0.4 

Johanna ManninenJyväskKU

4.4.80 

14athlgpTampere

11.6.

311.75

1.3 

Jenna JokelaNakkVire

8.4.90 

1-19SMKajaani

23.8.

411.80

1.3 

Anna HeiniöTampPy

27.12.83 

24athlgpHelsinki/E

26.8.

511.84

0.2 

Seyi OmojuwaLahdA

22.8.85 

1h2SMTampere

26.7.

611.93

1.3 

Jasmin ShowlahViipU

30.5.89 

2-19SMKajaani

23.8.

711.96

1.9 

Noora HämäläinenJoensKa

15.3.88 

1r1savo gLapinlahti

20.7.

812.03

-0.4 

Katja SalivaaraMikkKV

12.8.80 

6SMTampere

26.7.

912.03

1.4 

Minna LaukkaJyväskKU

21.5.87 

1-22SMLahti

23.8.

1012.04

1.4 

Jasmina ViitalaViipU

30.5.89 

4h1eliittiKuortane

6.7.

1112.10

1.4 

Annu KangasahoJyväskKU

2.1.85 

5h1eliittiKuortane

6.7.

1212.12

-0.4 

Johanna HalkoahoSuodennU

13.1.77 

7SMTampere

26.7.

1312.17

1.4 

Nooralotta NeziriPorinYU

9.11.92 

2-17moHelsinki

30.8.

1412.20

1.3 

Suvi NisulaMuurY

12.2.89 

4-19SMKajaani

23.8.

1512.24

1.4 

Sonja AlasalmiOulHui

2.8.88 

3-22SMLahti

23.8.

1612.25

1.1 

Emma MontellAavasU

29.10.81 

1rApohjantäPudasjärvi

19.6.

1712.25

0.0 

Carla BoscoMikkKV

22.12.83 

5h2eliittiLappeenranta

3.8.

1812.28

1.4 

Sini KaukonenLeppSi

17.8.87 

4-22SMLahti

23.8.

1912.29

1.7 

Hanna-Maari LatvalaKokkVei

30.10.87 

1rBtilastopajaTurku

4.6.

2012.29

1.4 

Maria JärkkäläAlatPi

12.10.88 

5-22SMLahti

23.8.



Myötätuulessa


11.34

3.4 

Sari EeroPellPo

6.4.85 

2h1eliittiJoensuu

16.7.

11.77

2.6 

Seyi OmojuwaLahdA

22.8.85 

5h2eliittiJoensuu

16.7.

11.87

3.4 

Katja SalivaaraMikkKV

12.8.80 

7h1eliittiJoensuu

16.7.

11.88

3.4 

Annu KangasahoJyväskKU

2.1.85 

8h1eliittiJoensuu

16.7.

11.93

2.6 

Noora HämäläinenJoensKa

15.3.88 

7h2eliittiJoensuu

16.7.

12.10

3.6 

Martina MickosEsboIF

26.1.90 

1r4-18ccs trialsGilroy, Calif. USA

17.5.

12.11

2.4 

Nooralotta NeziriPorinYU

9.11.92 

1fA-17nePori

30.7.

12.21

3.7 

Jatta-Juulia HanskiKarhU

13.1.94 

1-14pimHamina

9.8.



200 metriä

123.45

1.4 

Sari EeroPellPo

6.4.85 

1moHelsinki

30.8.

223.92

0.5 

Johanna ManninenJyväskKU

4.4.80 

2eaaKalamata GRE

2.6.

324.24

0.5 

Seyi OmojuwaLahdA

22.8.85 

2SMTampere

27.7.

424.65

0.5 

Anna HeiniöTampPy

27.12.83 

3SMTampere

27.7.

524.67

-0.3 

Ilona PunkkinenLappUM

28.10.82 

1pimLappeenranta

7.8.

624.73

0.5 

Sanna ErkinheimoEurajVei

23.2.81 

4SMTampere

27.7.

724.78

0.5 

Minna LaukkaJyväskKU

21.5.87 

5SMTampere

27.7.

824.86

1.2 

Jasmina ViitalaViipU

30.5.89 

4r2-19juniorgalaMannheim GER

22.6.

924.93

1.8 

Jenna JokelaNakkVire

8.4.90 

1rApimRauma

6.8.

1025.03

1.1 

Hanna WissIFÅland-M

30.4.91 

2-17moHelsinki

30.8.

1125.06

2.0 

Kirsi MykkänenKuopNMKY

7.2.78 

8rAeliittiLapua

8.6.

1225.06

-0.8 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

5rAkarnJämsänkoski

29.6.

1325.10

-0.2 

Karin StorbackaIKFalken

27.4.87 

1pimUusikaarlepyy

16.8.

1425.19

-0.8 

Carla BoscoMikkKV

22.12.83 

6rAkarnJämsänkoski

29.6.

1525.19

-0.2 

Jasmin ShowlahViipU

30.5.89 

4h1SMTampere

27.7.

1625.21

1.7 

Sini KaukonenLeppSi

17.8.87 

1r1-22juhannuskSomero

20.6.

1725.22

1.4 

Kaisa RauhalaVaasVa

9.5.82 

3rAtilastopajaTurku

4.6.

1825.27

0.7 

Sonja AlasalmiOulHui

2.8.88 

1pohjantäPudasjärvi

19.6.

1925.30

0.3 

Katja SalivaaraMikkKV

12.8.80 

4h2SMTampere

27.7.

2025.33

1.8 

Nooralotta NeziriPorinYU

9.11.92 

2rApimRauma

6.8.



Myötätuulessa


24.50

2.2 

Jenna JokelaNakkVire

8.4.90 

1-19SMKajaani

24.8.

24.80

2.2 

Jasmina ViitalaViipU

30.5.89 

2-19SMKajaani

24.8.

25.19

2.7 

Kaisa RauhalaVaasVa

9.5.82 

1rBeliittiLapua

8.6.



400 metriä

1 54.41

 

Ilona PunkkinenLappUM

28.10.82 

2mxpkParikkala

14.7.

2 54.55

 

Karin StorbackaIKFalken

27.4.87 

1SMTampere

25.7.

3 55.25

 

Sanna ErkinheimoEurajVei

23.2.81 

2SMTampere

25.7.

4 55.37

 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

3SMTampere

25.7.

5 55.48

 

Carla BoscoMikkKV

22.12.83 

4SMTampere

25.7.

6 55.74

 

Suvi SelveniusHKV

7.6.80 

2h1SMTampere

24.7.

7 56.18

 

Anniina LaitinenHKV

18.11.89 

5-19moFana NOR

16.8.

8 56.55

 

Emma MillardToijVau

10.8.90 

1r2kaAkaa/T

18.7.

9 56.59

 

Kirsi MykkänenKuopNMKY

7.2.78 

1pimVarkaus

12.7.

10 56.61

 

Maisa KorriLahdA

22.11.86 

6SMTampere

25.7.

11 56.89

 

Zenitha ErikssonIFNykn

18.4.92 

2-17moHelsinki

30.8.

12 56.99

 

Mari JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

3timanttikVammala

17.8.

13 57.13

 

Emilia GranlundPargIF

1.3.86 

3rB-22moTampere

6.9.

14 57.17

 

Aino PaunonenMyrskMy

4.11.92 

3-17moHelsinki

30.8.

15 57.19

 

Milla-Mari PutkonenMikkKV

19.4.93 

1-17alueottSavonlinna

5.9.

16 57.24

 

Kaisa RauhalaVaasVa

9.5.82 

5h1SMTampere

24.7.

17 57.27

 

Attaa AsareHKV

2.5.84 

1rApimHelsinki/E

15.7.

18 57.33

 

Jeanine NygårdIFDrott

13.10.91 

2rApimUusikaarlepyy

17.8.

19 57.35

 

Heidi PappilaRaisKu

24.7.89 

1tilastopajaTurku

13.8.

20 57.39

 

Noora ToivoToijVau

29.6.89 

2-19nePori

30.7.



800 metriä

12:05.25

 

Suvi SelveniusHKV

7.6.80 

5rAfolksamSollentuna SWE

8.7.

22:05.53

 

Mari JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

3eliittiLappeenranta

3.8.

32:06.48

 

Annika RikbergBorgåAk

21.12.81 

5rAsavo gLapinlahti

20.7.

42:06.58

 

Karin StorbackaIKFalken

27.4.87 

1rAlänkengKristiinankaupunki

8.7.

52:06.82

 

Minna JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

6rAsavo gLapinlahti

20.7.

62:08.44

 

Heidi PappilaRaisKu

24.7.89 

7eliittiLappeenranta

3.8.

72:09.83

SE15

 

Anette HaukilahtiAlatPi

5.12.93 

1rA-15/1SMKerava

23.8.

82:10.00

 

Hanna HaavikkoTuUL

6.5.75 

8eliittiLappeenranta

3.8.

92:10.05

 

Matilda SädeKouvU

23.3.93 

2rA-15/2SMKerava

23.8.

102:10.66

 

Maija SaarinenLahdA

1.2.79 

2rAkarnJämsä

28.6.

112:10.68

 

Sara SajantiNurmU

17.12.87 

3rAPNGTurku

2.7.

122:10.69

 

Heidi ErikssonIFNykn

27.4.86 

4-22moTampere

7.9.

132:10.98

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

1rBsavo gLapinlahti

20.7.

142:11.72

 

Eeva SajantiNurmU

17.12.87 

4rAkarnJämsä

28.6.

152:12.00

 

Saara PekkarinenLapinlVe

5.2.86 

11rAsavo gLapinlahti

20.7.

162:12.17

 

Katriina SonckNoormNo

19.2.85 

2rBsavo gLapinlahti

20.7.

172:12.36

 

Kaisa TyniHamPo

9.5.90 

3h3SMTampere

26.7.

182:12.37

 

Anna NordmyrIFVOM

22.4.84 

5rAkarnJämsä

28.6.

192:12.69

 

Aurora HolopainenPorvU

15.1.92 

4h3SMTampere

26.7.

202:12.71

 

Jeanine NygårdIFDrott

13.10.91 

3rBsavo gLapinlahti

20.7.



1500 metriä

1 4:12.18

 

Johanna LehtinenTuUL

21.2.79 

3kvDessau GER

30.5.

2 4:14.58

 

Mari JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

1moHelsinki

29.8.

3 4:16.61

 

Annika RikbergBorgåAk

21.12.81 

3moHelsinki

29.8.

4 4:23.15

 

Minna JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

4eliittiJoensuu

16.7.

5 4:25.21

 

Saara PekkarinenLapinlVe

5.2.86 

2avauskHeinola

12.8.

6 4:25.22

 

Heidi ErikssonIFNykn

27.4.86 

3avauskHeinola

12.8.

7 4:26.99

 

Hanna HaavikkoTuUL

6.5.75 

4avauskHeinola

12.8.

8 4:27.96

 

Eeva SajantiNurmU

17.12.87 

4-22moTampere

6.9.

9 4:29.07

 

Sandra ErikssonIFNykn

4.6.89 

2-19vusGöteborg SWE

28.6.

10 4:29.14

 

Sanni KlemeläForssSa

7.3.90 

10-19juniorgalaMannheim GER

21.6.

11 4:29.81

 

Suvi SelveniusHKV

7.6.80 

1=4athlgpTampere

11.6.

12 4:29.90

 

Sara SajantiNurmU

17.12.87 

1juhannuskSaarijärvi

21.6.

13 4:30.06

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

1karnJämsä

28.6.

14 4:30.31

 

Irina WatkinsLahdA

28.9.78 

9eliittiJoensuu

16.7.

15 4:31.80

 

Anna-Mari KnuutiForssSa

4.7.83 

64athlgpTampere

11.6.

16 4:32.17

 

Anette HaukilahtiAlatPi

5.12.93 

3juhannuskSaarijärvi

21.6.

17 4:32.89

 

Heidi PappilaRaisKu

24.7.89 

94athlgpTampere

11.6.

18 4:33.78

 

Saara SkyttäLiedPa

25.3.87 

4mx-19pkRaisio

15.7.

19 4:36.21

 

Katriina SonckNoormNo

19.2.85 

4karnJämsä

28.6.

20 4:37.75

 

Silja Pelto-PiriNoormNo

4.2.92 

5karnJämsä

28.6.



3000 metriä

1 9:17.27

 

Mari JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

1pkJyväskylä

14.8.

2 9:33.02

 

Saara PekkarinenLapinlVe

5.2.86 

1toukokuun kHelsinki/E

29.5.

3 9:39.57

 

Sanni KlemeläForssSa

7.3.90 

2toukokuun kHelsinki/E

29.5.

4 9:40.83

 

Sandra ErikssonIFNykn

4.6.89 

1SFISipoo

9.8.

5 9:44.50

 

Jaana NiemeläTurWei

1.6.72 

2galerie gÄänekoski

13.7.

6 9:45.89

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

3galerie gÄänekoski

13.7.

7 9:46.94

 

Laura SkyttäLiedPa

16.8.85 

4galerie gÄänekoski

13.7.

8 9:52.42

 

Johanna PeiponenRovanLa

18.12.90 

1pohjantäPudasjärvi

19.6.

9 9:52.74

 

Elina LindgrenOulPy

27.11.83 

5galerie gÄänekoski

13.7.

10 9:54.15

 

Anna-Mari KnuutiForssSa

4.7.83 

2pohjantäPudasjärvi

19.6.

11 9:58.24

 

Sanna KullbergOulPy

15.2.75 

3pohjantäPudasjärvi

19.6.

1210:08.46

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

 1juhannuskKeuruu

20.6.

1310:12.54

 

Hanna HaavikkoTuUL

6.5.75 

3kaKuopio

9.6.

1410:14.92

 

Saara NikanderLänsiUU

21.5.94 

1-19raastokTurku

11.7.

1510:18.28

 

Anni HemminkiRovanLa

7.1.90 

5-19moFana NOR

17.8.

1610:18.59

 

Veera SahlbergTuUL

20.1.91 

1-17poPori

10.8.

1710:22.19

 

Hanna HyvönenVarpVi

19.1.86 

4kaKuopio

9.6.

1810:25.35

 

Irina WatkinsLahdA

28.9.78 

4rAsea ray relKnoxville, Tenn. USA

11.4.

1910:26.46

 

Anette HaukilahtiAlatPi

5.12.93 

1-17neKauhava

23.6.

2010:28.71

 

Silja Pelto-PiriNoormNo

4.2.92 

1-16SMRaisio

22.8.



5000 metriä

116:15.47

 

Annemari SandellTurWei

2.1.77 

1SMTampere

27.7.

216:27.31

 

Mari JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

2moHelsinki

30.8.

316:42.83

 

Saara PekkarinenLapinlVe

5.2.86 

4moHelsinki

30.8.

416:53.03

 

Sanni KlemeläForssSa

7.3.90 

5moHelsinki

30.8.

516:53.20

 

Jaana NiemeläTurWei

1.6.72 

3mxpkKajaani

6.8.

617:06.32

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

4SMTampere

27.7.

717:07.13

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

5SMTampere

27.7.

817:07.56

 

Laura SkyttäLiedPa

16.8.85 

1tähtikHämeenlinna

14.8.

917:08.93

 

Anna-Mari KnuutiForssSa

4.7.83 

2tähtikHämeenlinna

14.8.

1017:12.9h

 

Johanna PeiponenRovanLa

18.12.90 

1pimRovaniemi

12.6.

1117:15.00

 

Merja RantanenLapVi

7.12.80 

6SMTampere

27.7.

1217:24.68

 

Elina LindgrenOulPy

27.11.83 

3karnJämsä

28.6.

1317:25.46

 

Sanna KullbergOulPy

15.2.75 

4tähtikHämeenlinna

14.8.

1417:29.67

 

Saara SkyttäLiedPa

25.3.87 

3-22moTampere

7.9.

1517:39.64

 

Hanna HaavikkoTuUL

6.5.75 

5tähtikHämeenlinna

14.8.

1617:41.91

 

Janica MäkeläForssSa

24.6.86 

5-22moTampere

7.9.

1717:42.06

 

Anni HemminkiRovanLa

7.1.90 

5karnJämsä

28.6.

1817:43.50

 

Suvi MiettinenJäppU

12.2.88 

6karnJämsä

28.6.

1918:00.59

SE14

 

Saara NikanderLänsiUU

21.5.94 

1pimNurmijärvi

7.8.

2018:05.3h

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

1-35pkSiilinjärvi

10.9.



10000 metriä

134:38.68

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

4moHelsinki

29.8.

234:46.62

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

5moHelsinki

29.8.

334:52.28

 

Jaana NiemeläTurWei

1.6.72 

6moHelsinki

29.8.

434:53.18

 

Annemari SandellTurWei

2.1.77 

1SMTampere

24.7.

535:40.61

 

Anna-Mari KnuutiForssSa

4.7.83 

1pimTampere/H

31.8.

635:45.19

 

Sanna KullbergOulPy

15.2.75 

2juhlakTampere/H

31.8.

735:58.52

 

Laura SkyttäLiedPa

16.8.85 

3SMTampere

24.7.

836:23.72

 

Johanna PeiponenRovanLa

18.12.90 

5PMRoskilde DEN

25.5.

936:43.92

 

Suvi MiettinenJäppU

12.2.88 

6PMRoskilde DEN

25.5.

1036:52.8h

 

Saara PekkarinenLapinlVe

5.2.86 

1pimSiilinjärvi

10.9.

1137:05.2h

 

Jaana HonkanenLapinlVe

27.2.85 

2pimSiilinjärvi

10.9.

1237:25.66

 

Elina LindgrenOulPy

27.11.83 

5SMTampere

24.7.

1337:57.34

 

Minna KainlauriLappUM

19.3.73 

3isoholloKerava

25.5.

1438:19.79

 

Sari JuutiKU-58

14.2.73 

6SMTampere

24.7.

1538:22.76

 

Pauliina UtriainenKuopSV

8.2.75 

2raastokTurku

11.7.

1639:16.9h

 

Hanna HyvönenVarpVi

19.1.86 

3pimSiilinjärvi

10.9.

1739:31.7h

 

Anna LahtinenLahdA

28.11.82 

1mxsaunakOrimattila

6.9.

1839:34.8h

 

Anne-Marika PartanenKuopSV

2.7.87 

4pimSiilinjärvi

10.9.

1939:49.82

 

Ruusu SaarinenHKV

23.8.84 

2pimHelsinki/E

1.6.

2039:59.34

 

Elli HemminkiRovanLa

7.1.90 

9SMTampere

24.7.



Puolimaraton

11:17:13

 

Annemari SandellTurWei

2.1.77 

1suvi-iltaForssa

14.6.

21:18:44

 

Sanna KullbergOulPy

15.2.75 

1finlandiaJyväskylä

13.9.

31:19:08

 

Kirsi ValastiTurWei

12.11.69 

1pääkaupHelsinki

28.9.

41:19:11

 

Elina LindgrenOulPy

27.11.83 

1SMSiuntio

20.4.

51:19:58

 

Sari JuutiKU-58

14.2.73 

2finlandiaJyväskylä

13.9.

61:20:41

 

Jutta Meriläinen-

24.1.72 

9b scotiaMontreal CAN

20.4.

71:21:03

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

1navitasVarkaus

7.6.

81:21:04

 

Maria SöderströmHIFK

17.4.74 

2suvi-iltaForssa

14.6.

91:21:29

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

1kullervoJoutseno

27.9.

101:21:35

 

Pauliina UtriainenKuopSV

8.2.75 

4SMSiuntio

20.4.

111:21:54

 

Katja KemppinenVehkVei

31.3.69 

3suvi-iltaForssa

14.6.

121:21:56

 

Anne-Mari HyryläinenHelsJy

15.8.78 

12rakRas Al Khaimah UAE

8.2.

131:22:11

 

Minna KainlauriLappUM

19.3.73 

6glitnirOslo NOR

28.9.

141:23:37

 

Anette ByskataIFLänken

14.10.80 

1venetsialKokkola

30.8.

151:23:41

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

2pääkaupHelsinki

28.9.

161:24:04

 

Nina JärvimäkiKuivAu

28.7.83 

2terwamOulu

24.5.

171:24:11

 

Eveliina RandelinKiuruvJä

16.4.82 

1kaKuopio

6.9.

181:24:19

 

Matleena LivsonHKV

3.4.69 

6SMSiuntio

20.4.

191:24:29

 

Päivi TillonenPolvijU

5.4.68 

1kaJoensuu

10.5.

201:24:45

 

Minna ImpolaLapVi

20.6.82 

7SMSiuntio

20.4.



Maraton

12:40:51

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

18conergyHamburg GER

27.4.

22:43:53

 

Annemari SandellTurWei

2.1.77 

2citymHelsinki

16.8.

32:47:52

 

Jutta Meriläinen-

24.1.72 

1pecmPicton CAN

5.10.

42:50:33

 

Sanna KullbergOulPy

15.2.75 

2SMVantaa

12.10.

52:51:47

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

3SMVantaa

12.10.

62:53:17

 

Laura MarkovaaraKU-58

18.4.73 

1vantaan mVantaa

12.10.

72:53:28

 

Minna KainlauriLappUM

19.3.73 

5SMVantaa

12.10.

82:54:41

 

Sari JuutiKU-58

14.2.73 

2vantaan mVantaa

12.10.

92:54:52

 

Vroni König-Salmi(Turku)

6.7.69 

4citymHelsinki

16.8.

102:55:18

 

Anne-Mari HyryläinenHelsJy

15.8.78 

13kvDubai UAE

18.1.

112:55:45

 

Pauliina UtriainenKuopSV

8.2.75 

7SMVantaa

12.10.

122:56:58

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

1citymPielavesi

28.6.

133:00:53

 

Anu Urjanheimo(Oulu)

30.3.75 

1ruskamKittilä

13.9.

143:02:37

 

Pauliina SeppänenTuUL

22.5.75 

1nurmiTurku

28.6.

153:03:09

 

Anna KantolaKU-58

17.4.76 

9citymHelsinki

16.8.

163:04:52

 

Leena PuotiniemiIFLänken

19.3.76 

11citymHelsinki

16.8.

173:06:04

 

Anne MäkeläSjundeåIF

21.9.80 

1terwamOulu

24.5.

183:06:41

 

Ruut HeikkinenHelsJy

25.4.59 

14citymHelsinki

16.8.

193:07:13

 

Minna Lahtinen(Helsinki)

21.3.67 

77realBerlin GER

28.9.

203:07:28

 

Riitta KansannivaRantsRai

23.4.61 

32adidasDublin IRL

27.10.



3000 m esteet

1 9:50.84

 

Johanna LehtinenTuUL

21.2.79 

16goldenOslo NOR

6.6.

210:00.87

SE22 SE19

 

Sandra ErikssonIFNykn

4.6.89 

5-19MMBydgoszcz POL

10.7.

310:14.80

 

Sara SajantiNurmU

17.12.87 

1-22moTampere

7.9.

410:25.83

 

Eeva SajantiNurmU

17.12.87 

2helsy gpHelsinki/E

8.7.

510:27.98

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

2SMTampere

25.7.

610:42.45

 

Sanna KullbergOulPy

15.2.75 

4SMTampere

25.7.

710:48.32

 

Saara SkyttäLiedPa

25.3.87 

5SMTampere

25.7.

810:48.97

 

Janica MäkeläForssSa

24.6.86 

3helsy gpHelsinki/E

8.7.

910:53.81

 

Marika JänkäTuUL

30.6.83 

2karnJämsä

28.6.

1010:59.91

 

Jaana HonkanenLapinlVe

27.2.85 

9SMTampere

25.7.

1111:18.75

 

Marja-Leena KurkiOutokPa

22.11.86 

2juhannuskSaarijärvi

21.6.

1211:22.67

 

Hanna HyvönenVarpVi

19.1.86 

3juhannuskSaarijärvi

21.6.

1311:22.98

SE15

 

Pauliina MartikainenHKV

29.7.93 

7helsy gpHelsinki/E

8.7.

1411:24.81

 

Tiia TaipaleTuUL

16.5.87 

10SMTampere

25.7.

1511:25.40

 

Viivi RantanenNummKip

19.10.93 

8helsy gpHelsinki/E

8.7.

1611:27.53

 

Suvi MiettinenJäppU

12.2.88 

9helsy gpHelsinki/E

8.7.

1711:32.40

 

Heidi GröndahlJuuanJä

19.11.82 

12SMTampere

25.7.

1811:55.53

 

Minna KihlströmLappUM

11.4.88 

6karnJämsä

28.6.

1912:05.73

 

Sari AnttonenSuolU

15.11.91 

4juhannuskSaarijärvi

21.6.

2012:31.06

 

Riitta Kallio-KokkoKuivAu

10.4.65 

1pkOulu

11.8.



100 m aidat

113.25

0.2 

Johanna HalkoahoSuodennU

13.1.77 

1h1SMTampere

25.7.

213.63

1.2 

Emma MontellAavasU

29.10.81 

1pohjantäPudasjärvi

19.6.

313.75

-0.6 

Elisa HakamäkiTampPy

30.4.85 

2SMTampere

25.7.

413.80

-0.3 

Marika PartinenSimpU

20.1.90 

3h1eliittiLappeenranta

3.8.

513.83

1.0 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

SSMTampere

26.7.

613.93

1.2 

Matilda BogdanoffRiihimKi

8.10.90 

4h2-19MMBydgoszcz POL

10.7.

713.95

0.8 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

SOKBeijing CHN

15.8.

814.00

1.9 

Giia LindströmEsboIF

5.7.87 

5h2eliittiKuortane

6.7.

914.05

1.0 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

SSMTampere

26.7.

1014.11

0.5 

Ida AidanpääAavasU

25.11.88 

1rApkNaantali

5.8.

1114.15

1.8 

Minna ViljanenNakkVire

14.6.90 

1-19SMKajaani

24.8.

1214.18

0.2 

Hanna-Maari LatvalaKokkVei

30.10.87 

2h1SMTampere

25.7.

1314.28

-1.6 

Venla PaunonenMyrskMy

24.7.90 

1-19pimHeinola

12.8.

1414.29

0.7 

Noora ToivoToijVau

29.6.89 

1pimIkaalinen

7.8.

1514.33

0.2 

Nooralotta NeziriPorinYU

9.11.92 

1-20KLLOutokumpu

14.9.

1614.40

1.5 

Viivi AvikainenJuvU

7.9.87 

3h2karnJämsänkoski

26.6.

1714.44

0.4 

Maija LasaroffJoensKa

23.8.81 

5h1savo gLapinlahti

20.7.

1814.51

0.2 

Suvi EliassonLänsiUU

13.12.89 

4h1SMTampere

25.7.

1914.56

0.8 

Lotta HaralaTampPy

26.3.92 

3h3SMTampere

25.7.

2014.57

0.7 

Emma MillardToijVau

10.8.90 

3-19karnJämsänkoski

26.6.

2114.57

0.8 

Piia RoslundVasI

2.4.86 

4h3SMTampere

25.7.



Myötätuulessa


14.34

2.3 

Viivi AvikainenJuvU

7.9.87 

4IeliittiJoensuu

16.7.



400 m aidat

1 57.90

 

Ilona PunkkinenLappUM

28.10.82 

4eliittiLappeenranta

3.8.

2 59.67

 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

2eliittiJoensuu

16.7.

3 60.13

 

Emma MillardToijVau

10.8.90 

6h2-19MMBydgoszcz POL

9.7.

4 60.50

 

Noora ToivoToijVau

29.6.89 

1-19SMKajaani

23.8.

5 61.17

 

Kristiina AunoKuivAu

11.2.89 

5SMTampere

27.7.

6 61.24

 

Milja KuikkaEurRai

20.2.84 

6SMTampere

27.7.

7 61.53

 

Elina KärkiHuittsYU

8.11.80 

1r2helsy gpHelsinki/E

8.7.

8 62.87

 

Johanna HalkoahoSuodennU

13.1.77 

3r2helsy gpHelsinki/E

8.7.

9 62.99

 

Anniina LaitinenHKV

18.11.89 

4h2SMTampere

26.7.

10 63.07

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

7eliittiLappeenranta

3.8.

11 63.99

 

Ifeoma KulmalaHKV

10.8.88 

2-22moTampere

6.9.

12 64.20

 

Anni SuominenRaisKu

22.5.92 

1-17nePori

30.7.

13 64.28

 

Emilija ManninenJyväskKU

22.1.81 

5h1SMTampere

26.7.

14 64.57

 

Kaisa RytkönenRantasU

14.2.87 

6h1SMTampere

26.7.

15 64.97

 

Viivi AvikainenJuvU

7.9.87 

3-22moTampere

6.9.

16 65.10

 

Laura PalosaariOulPy

7.12.91 

1kaRaahe

17.7.

17 65.10

 

Caroline KällbergHangöIK

24.8.90 

6h2SMTampere

26.7.

18 65.26

 

Katrin MertanenJyväskKU

9.11.66 

1-40vEMLjubljana SLO

27.7.

19 65.26

 

Nina SurolaHKV

20.5.90 

6-19SMKajaani

23.8.

20 65.30

 

Reeta-Mari LoukusaRaahVe

9.9.91 

2-17nePori

30.7.



Korkeus

11.88

 

Hanna GroblerRuovPi

15.1.81 

3ECup ILeiria POR

22.6.

21.80

 

Mari SepänmaaAlavU

17.9.85 

2savo gLapinlahti

20.7.

31.79

 

Tiina HakanenTampPy

1.4.85 

 1juhannuskKeuruu

20.6.

41.78

 

Elina SmolanderLapVi

11.10.89 

6eliittiLapua

8.6.

51.77

 

Maija LasaroffJoensKa

23.8.81 

SSMTampere

26.7.

61.76

 

Linda SandblomHangöIK

18.10.89 

1-19SMKajaani

24.8.

71.75

 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

SNCStará Boleslav CZE

19.7.

81.73

 

Maiju MattilaLiedPa

12.1.89 

S-19PMJyväskylä

7.6.

91.72

 

Tiina HaapanenPaimU

21.1.86 

1pimNaantali

5.8.

101.72

 

Liisa ToivonenAlavU

1.3.90 

2-19SMKajaani

24.8.

111.71

 

Laura RautanenVilppVei

13.2.88 

6qSMTampere

24.7.

121.71

 

Marianne SahaUrjU

15.2.89 

7qSMTampere

24.7.

131.71

 

Sirkka SipponenKeurKi

9.11.92 

1-16SMRaisio

23.8.

141.71

 

Kristiina MäkeläOrimJy

20.11.92 

2-16SMRaisio

23.8.

151.70

 

Sari MäkilammiAurVa

9.6.88 

SGPDesenzano ITA

10.5.

161.70

 

Taru VainikainenKuopSV

2.3.90 

1-19leirikViitasaari

29.6.

171.69

 

Jessica IngoVasaIS

28.6.90 

2-19karnViitasaari

26.6.

181.69

 

Vilma J. KoskinenLempKi

29.7.92 

1-17poPori

10.8.

191.69

 

Viivi VoutilainenRaisKu

27.4.93 

2-17poPori

10.8.

201.69

 

Reetta KallioEspTa

24.12.89 

4-19SMKajaani

24.8.

211.69

 

Maiju ArffmanKajKi

2.2.93 

1-15KLLOutokumpu

13.9.



Seiväs

14.31

 

Vanessa VandyVasaIS

14.5.89 

4kvSopot POL

6.6.

24.30

 

Minna NikkanenSomE

9.4.88 

14athlgpTampere

11.6.

34.20

 

Tiina TaavitsainenHKV

19.12.85 

2cAkarnSomero

29.6.

43.95

 

Eeva NiemeläJyväskKU

6.11.87 

3-22moTampere

6.9.

53.80

 

Jatta SalmelaKokkVei

16.9.92 

4SMTampere

27.7.

63.80

 

Liisa TaponenRiihimKi

22.8.84 

1reilucupLahti/R

11.8.

73.80

 

Reetta HämäläinenLahdA

13.2.92 

3-17moHelsinki

30.8.

83.75

 

Sanna VenäläinenKouvU

24.9.90 

2reilucupLahti/R

11.8.

93.60

 

Aino-Maija KarvinenHeinävYU

17.9.86 

4häme gRiihimäki

19.7.

103.50

 

Carita KrögerLeppävVi

8.3.89 

1pimIisalmi

2.7.

113.50

 

Annika MannerEspTa

8.9.92 

9qSMTampere

26.7.

123.50

 

Saara LaaksonenKauhajKa

7.2.82 

1pkYlistaro

31.7.

133.40

 

Noora RajamäkiIkaalU

6.3.86 

11qSMTampere

26.7.

143.40

 

Kerttu ViitamäkiTöysVe

31.12.85 

12qSMTampere

26.7.

153.40

 

Veera VäkeväinenKauhWi

12.9.93 

1-15SMKerava

22.8.

163.37

 

Hertta HeikkinenLieksU

27.10.94 

1-14SMKerava

22.8.

173.35

 

Junia KoivuIFLänken

8.6.93 

2-15SMKerava

22.8.

183.30

 

Anna GustafsonPargIF

14.2.86 

4karnSomero

26.6.

193.30

 

Saara SimolaLaitJy

15.9.90 

1cBkarnSomero

29.6.

203.30

 

Erica HjerpeIFFemman

20.8.93 

1-17wasagVaasa

15.7.

213.30

 

Iina HermunenLänsiUU

22.12.88 

5häme gRiihimäki

19.7.

223.30

 

Katri IsomäkiKauhajKa

28.4.92 

13qSMTampere

26.7.

233.30

 

Mira HarmoinenViipU

27.3.92 

4-16SMRaisio

24.8.



Pituus

16.46

1.7 

Noora PesolaLahdA

8.3.87 

1SMTampere

25.7.

26.33

1.5 

Elina TorroLappUM

22.7.86 

2SMTampere

25.7.

36.27

1.1 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

2moHelsinki

29.8.

46.20

1.3 

Marika PartinenSimpU

20.1.90 

3SMTampere

25.7.

56.16

1.0 

Elina KorjansaloKanksLei

20.2.84 

4SMTampere

25.7.

66.01

0.4 

Pauliina TuomaalaTampPy

15.5.87 

34athlgpTampere

11.6.

75.99

1.6 

Sofia SadeharjuHKV

16.7.89 

7-19juniorgalaMannheim GER

22.6.

85.98

2.0 

Pia WikstedtHKV

11.6.84 

3suupohja gKristiinankaupunki

13.7.

95.95

0.6 

Maija LasaroffJoensKa

23.8.81 

SSMTampere

27.7.

105.93

2.0 

Ida OkkonenKuopSV

30.4.87 

 2juhannuskKeuruu

20.6.

115.92

1.0 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

 3juhannuskKeuruu

20.6.

125.91

0.4 

Matilda BogdanoffRiihimKi

8.10.90 

1pimNurmijärvi

6.8.

135.89

1.1 

Saara PaunaKarisIK

1.12.89 

2-19SMKajaani

24.8.

145.87

1.7 

Susanna TuominenPorinTa

25.5.82 

3tilastopajaTurku

4.6.

155.84

-0.2 

Katri HiltunenHKV

28.12.85 

9qSMTampere

24.7.

165.84

0.1 

Eveliina HovinenÄänekU

26.2.90 

1pimJämsänkoski

6.8.

175.81

0.4 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

SECup IJyväskylä

29.6.

185.81

0.5 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

SNCRakvere EST

13.7.

195.77

1.3 

Maiju MattilaLiedPa

12.1.89 

S-19MMBydgoszcz POL

12.7.

205.76

0.7 

Emma MillardToijVau

10.8.90 

1-19pimValkeakoski

16.7.



Myötätuulessa


6.05

2.4 

Maija LasaroffJoensKa

23.8.81 

6savo gLapinlahti

20.7.

5.96

2.8 

Sohvi SeppäläKarhU

16.7.83 

1csitRimini ITA

4.7.

5.89

2.1 

Susanna TuominenPorinTa

25.5.82 

6eliittiKuortane

6.7.

5.84

2.7 

Heini RaunioTampPy

17.4.83 

SmoJyväskylä

8.6.

5.82

6.1 

Jenni SaarinenLappUM

23.12.85 

Sdrake rDes Moines, Iowa USA

24.4.

5.79

2.4 

Niina Saarman-BartholdiLeppSi

28.2.77 

4csitRimini ITA

4.7.

5.77

3.7 

Marjo StarckTurWei

28.4.83 

7csitRimini ITA

4.7.



3-loikka

113.47

1.2 

Elina TorroLappUM

22.7.86 

1karnJämsä

28.6.

213.23

1.2 

Sohvi SeppäläKarhU

16.7.83 

1csitRimini ITA

3.7.

313.15

-0.7 

Teija HannilaÄänekU

2.8.80 

2juhannuskSaarijärvi

21.6.

412.99

2.0 

Sofi LiljekvistIFDrott

1.1.84 

2eliittiLapua

8.6.

512.71

-1.4 

Susanna TuominenPorinTa

25.5.82 

5karnJämsä

28.6.

612.69

1.0 

Emma MillardToijVau

10.8.90 

1-19SMKajaani

23.8.

712.65

-0.2 

Essi LindgrenOulPy

10.4.90 

4qSMTampere

26.7.

812.61

0.3 

Päivi KasariJalasjJa

16.2.87 

5qSMTampere

26.7.

912.60

1.2 

Jonna ErikssonEspTa

23.6.85 

4eliittiLapua

8.6.

1012.60

0.3 

Marjo StarckTurWei

28.4.83 

-csitRimini ITA

3.7.

1112.46

1.2 

Sanni RajaniemiYlistKV

13.2.93 

1-17neKauhava

23.6.

1212.45

0.0 

Johanna HalkoahoSuodennU

13.1.77 

-helsy gpHelsinki/V

19.8.

1312.43

0.0 

Kristiina MäkeläOrimJy

20.11.92 

-16SMRaisio

24.8.

1412.40

2.0 

Maija LasaroffJoensKa

23.8.81 

3elokuun kJoensuu

20.8.

1512.39

0.1 

Liisa NaskaliNokU

31.1.89 

8qSMTampere

26.7.

1612.37

1.5 

Salla KääriäinenHKV

2.3.90 

6eliittiLapua

8.6.

1712.37

-0.4 

Veera LouhivuoriMäntyhVi

21.3.91 

1-17neJyväskylä

18.6.

1812.36

0.0 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

2SFISipoo

9.8.

1912.32

0.2 

Marika PartinenSimpU

20.1.90 

1-19neJanakkala

12.6.

2012.31

1.3 

Anniina LindholmVihdVie

17.4.83 

-tilastopajaTurku

14.7.



Myötätuulessa


13.06

2.7 

Marjo StarckTurWei

28.4.83 

2csitRimini ITA

3.7.

12.62

2.6 

Johanna HalkoahoSuodennU

13.1.77 

1helsy gpHelsinki/V

19.8.

12.48

3.6 

Kristiina MäkeläOrimJy

20.11.92 

1-16SMRaisio

24.8.

12.40

2.2 

Anniina LindholmVihdVie

17.4.83 

2tilastopajaTurku

14.7.



Kuula

115.63

 

Johanna PulkkinenPieksVei

10.4.87 

1karnHämeenkyrö

28.6.

215.50

 

Suvi HelinNokU

10.5.85 

1tähtikEurajoki

17.6.

315.02

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

3savo gLapinlahti

20.7.

414.73

 

Hennariikka JärvinenTuUL

2.7.84 

2PNGTurku

2.7.

514.26

 

Maija LasaroffJoensKa

23.8.81 

2timanttikVammala

17.8.

614.10

 

Tanja KomulainenPälkLL

2.3.80 

5SMTampere

26.7.

713.85

 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

1pimHelsinki/E

14.7.

813.55

 

Jonna MäkeläYlistKV

26.11.86 

1poMustasaari

26.8.

913.42

 

Katja KantanenViipU

19.5.91 

4karnHämeenkyrö

28.6.

1013.27

 

Katri HirvonenTohmajU

25.6.90 

2-19alueottSavonlinna

5.9.

1113.10

 

Elina MattilaTuUL

7.9.89 

2-19SMKajaani

24.8.

1212.93

 

Katariina VallaNakkVire

24.3.89 

7SMTampere

26.7.

1312.88

 

Sanna KämäräinenLapinlVe

8.2.86 

8SMTampere

26.7.

1412.86

 

Johanna SalmelaKokkVei

6.11.90 

3-19SMKajaani

24.8.

1512.57

 

Maiju MattilaLiedPa

12.1.89 

5-19SMKajaani

24.8.

1612.51

 

Essi KarjalaÄhtU

8.5.89 

1kiekuuKauhajoki

25.5.

1712.44

 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

SSMTampere

26.7.

1812.39

 

Maarit Iso-JaakkolaPunkalKu

22.5.89 

2-19karnHämeenkyrö

26.6.

1912.38

 

Noora VirkalahtiRaisKu

24.5.90 

1-22leirikTammela/E

9.5.

2012.36

 

Helena Puhakka-TarvainenPyhäsU

2.8.82 

9qSMTampere

26.7.



Kiekko

155.27

 

Anita HietalahtiJoensKa

17.2.77 

2pkHelsingborg SWE

15.7.

254.76

 

Tanja KomulainenPälkLL

2.3.80 

3ECup ILeiria POR

21.6.

354.40

 

Sanna KämäräinenLapinlVe

8.2.86 

1cAkarnKokemäki

28.6.

451.57

 

Lotta-Kaisa ElianderHuittsYU

25.1.85 

4pkHelsingborg SWE

15.7.

551.27

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

1IImaken ottHelsinki/E

21.9.

649.76

 

Katri HirvonenTohmajU

25.6.90 

1pkJoensuu/U

28.5.

748.50

 

Pauliina AaltoRaisKu

22.10.80 

3cAkarnKokemäki

28.6.

848.50

 

Elina MattilaTuUL

7.9.89 

1-19SMKajaani

23.8.

948.26

 

Hennariikka JärvinenTuUL

2.7.84 

1akVehmaa

13.7.

1047.27

 

Reetta-Kaisa LusiAsikkRai

2.3.81 

64athlgpTampere

11.6.

1146.87

 

Jaana AaltonenUudKK

9.4.83 

5tilastopajaTurku

13.8.

1246.60

 

Terhi HirvikorpiLiedPa

27.5.82 

1pkEspoo/E

10.5.

1345.72

 

Sini GranholmTampU

22.9.90 

3-19karnKokemäki

26.6.

1445.38

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

2syysheitotPorvoo/L

7.9.

1545.31

 

Vuokko RajamäkiJärvPa

3.6.89 

4-22neValkeakoski

5.6.

1645.08

 

Sanna SaarinenVehmKi

5.3.81 

3kaValkeakoski

7.7.

1745.02

 

Ira MattilaEspTa

23.10.87 

2helsy gpHelsinki/E

8.7.

1844.45

 

Greta KallioTuusU

2.5.90 

4-19karnKokemäki

26.6.

1943.97

 

Jenna VirtanenVehmKi

8.3.90 

5-19karnKokemäki

26.6.

2042.97

 

Jonna KurikkaEspTa

28.6.90 

3-19neKauhava

23.6.



Moukari

168.25

 

Merja KorpelaSoinSi

15.5.81 

1moHelsinki

30.8.

266.26

 

Lena SolvinIFNykn

4.7.86 

3karnKaustinen

28.6.

362.63

 

Annika NurminenHartVoi

27.12.87 

4karnKaustinen

28.6.

460.72

 

Nina SchvedoffJärvPa

14.5.85 

7drake rDes Moines, Iowa USA

26.4.

558.63

 

Päivi GranöOulPy

31.7.80 

6karnKaustinen

28.6.

658.61

 

Mirka ViitamäkiTöysVe

25.4.87 

3-22moTampere

7.9.

758.35

 

Kirsi KoroVirtU

22.6.76 

5kellokTöysä

11.6.

858.32

 

Erica EkholmNoormNo

12.2.91 

1-17karnKaustinen

26.6.

957.26

 

Hannele KuuttiSavonlRie

16.3.84 

1pkHelsinki/E

14.7.

1056.72

 

Johanna SalmelaKokkVei

6.11.90 

2-19moFana NOR

17.8.

1156.60

 

Jonna MiettinenMaanMa

7.12.90 

1-19neJyväskylä

18.6.

1256.20

 

Jenni PenttiläKaustPV

9.3.91 

1pimKaustinen

9.8.

1355.57

 

Kaisa AhonenKivijKi

4.2.86 

1galerie gÄänekoski

13.7.

1455.14

 

Amina SaadaLänsiUU

16.8.89 

1helsy gpHelsinki/E

8.7.

1555.04

 

Minna PaavolaKarhKa

21.6.84 

64athlgpLahti

9.7.

1654.34

 

Mari RöpelinenNurmijYU

10.2.92 

1pkHelsinki/E

11.8.

1754.34

 

Elina UustaloKonnevU

11.1.92 

1pkPetäjävesi

31.8.

1852.59

 

Katja VangsnesTuUL

16.11.91 

3-19NCSkjalg NOR

18.8.

1952.37

 

Oona SormunenTohmajU

2.8.89 

2-19alueottSavonlinna

5.9.

2051.67

 

Piritta KärnäLappVei

4.5.89 

4-19SMKajaani

23.8.



Keihäs

161.59

 

Mikaela IngbergVasaIS

29.7.74 

1eliittiLapua

8.6.

258.89

SE22 SE19

 

Jelena JaakkolaSoinSi

7.3.89 

1keihään juKuortane

25.5.

358.86

 

Kirsi AhonenTurWei

8.4.76 

1SMTampere

26.7.

458.20

 

Taina KolkkalaPorinYU

24.10.76 

4keihään juKuortane

25.5.

555.74

 

Pauliina LaamanenSavonlRie

10.10.84 

3eliittiLapua

8.6.

654.32

 

Carita HinkkaRiihimKi

1.4.91 

1-17neValkeakoski

5.6.

754.23

 

Oona SormunenTohmajU

2.8.89 

2eliittiJoensuu

16.7.

854.19

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

SNCRakvere EST

13.7.

952.40

 

Merja PitkänenAlatPi

18.1.76 

1tilastopajaTurku

19.8.

1051.89

 

Sanni UtriainenNokU

5.2.91 

1-17karnPihtipudas

26.6.

1151.18

 

Sini KiiskiLaitJy

5.4.90 

2-19SMKajaani

24.8.

1250.11

 

Paula TarvainenNoormNo

17.2.73 

5qSMTampere

25.7.

1350.07

 

Johanna SnellmanJanJa

11.12.87 

1-22moTampere

6.9.

1449.55

 

Jenni KangasNurmU

3.7.92 

1-20KLLpimSeinäjoki

27.8.

1549.07

 

Piia PyykkinenSaarijPu

2.4.91 

2-17SMRaisio

24.8.

1648.91

 

Jenna SikiöHKV

11.1.86 

SSMTampere

27.7.

1748.79

 

Anni TaponenJanJa

26.1.90 

3-19SMKajaani

24.8.

1848.22

 

Maiju MattilaLiedPa

12.1.89 

1isoholloKerava

25.5.

1947.87

 

Sanna OrasPorvU

28.2.89 

6-19neJyväskylä

18.6.

2047.46

 

Jenni PuputtiNokU

28.6.86 

2-22SMLahti

24.8.



7-ottelu

15911

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

23OKBeijing CHN

16.8.

25626

 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

9ECup IJyväskylä

29.6.

35587

 

Maija LasaroffJoensKa

23.8.81 

2SMTampere

27.7.

45352

 

Maiju MattilaLiedPa

12.1.89 

13-19MMBydgoszcz POL

12.7.

55312

 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

19ECup IJyväskylä

29.6.

65077

 

Jutta HeinonenJanJa

27.1.88 

4SMTampere

27.7.

75027

 

Miia KurppaSalVil

30.1.88 

1-22SMKokkola

7.9.

85021

 

Jenni SaarinenLappUM

23.12.85 

7sea ray relKnoxville, Tenn. USA

10.4.

94980

 

Heini RaunioTampPy

17.4.83 

7moJyväskylä

8.6.

104921

 

Sari MäkilammiAurVa

9.6.88 

24GPDesenzano ITA

11.5.

114897

 

Jenna SikiöHKV

11.1.86 

5SMTampere

27.7.

124849

 

Katja KuuselaMikkKV

15.8.74 

2kaUusikaupunki

25.5.

134775

 

Mikaela LevoNokU

30.9.90 

7SMTampere

27.7.

144770

 

Minna ViljanenNakkVire

14.6.90 

6-19PMJyväskylä

8.6.

154767

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

10moJyväskylä

8.6.

164673

 

Reeta ParkkonenMuurY

7.1.88 

3kaUusikaupunki

25.5.

174627

 

Suvi LiimatainenTampPy

30.1.90 

9SMTampere

27.7.

184387

 

Kirsi KuuttilaUudKK

25.3.88 

3-22SMKokkola

7.9.

194296

 

Iitu HölttäMikkKV

25.9.86 

4-22SMKokkola

7.9.

204281

 

Sanni KuusistoLiedPa

26.9.91 

1kaKirkkonummi

6.7.



5000 m kävely

122:32.5h

 

Marja PenttinenLapVi

9.3.82 

1moHelsinki

29.8.

223:46.70

 

Karoliina KaasalainenNokU

1.4.88 

1kaJanakkala

12.7.

323:52.61

 

Anne HalkivahaOripVe

9.2.86 

1-19pkRaisio

15.7.

424:03.27

 

Tiina MuinonenKU-58

30.9.81 

2karnKauhava

3.7.

524:25.32

 

Kati PenttinenKuopNMKY

4.6.86 

2-22SMLahti

23.8.

625:07.89

 

Saara SaunamäkiToijVau

3.4.90 

1-19karnKauhava

3.7.

725:24.42

 

Mikaela LöfbackaIFVOM

10.1.90 

1-19SMLahti

23.8.

825:42.68

 

Saara MondilloJoensKa

20.7.90 

3-19SMLahti

23.8.

925:51.64

 

Jasmin KöykkäKU-58

20.5.91 

1-17SMRaisio

23.8.

1026:32.23

 

Johanna VäliniemiTurWei

28.11.86 

1pkTampere/H

1.6.

1126:40.06

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

2pkNaantali

5.8.

1226:44.06

 

Titta GrönmanAnjLi

26.4.89 

4-19karnKauhava

3.7.

1326:53.4h

 

Elisa NeuvonenKitU

19.3.91 

3väinön kVantaa/T

25.5.

1426:55.4h

 

Tiina KokkonenReisjPi

7.11.82 

1pimReisjärvi

30.6.

1527:09.3h

 

Sanna MäenpääNurmU

29.5.92 

2-17PMEskilstuna SWE

13.9.

1627:22.9h

 

Suvi VenäläinenKouvU

21.4.92 

3-17PMEskilstuna SWE

13.9.

1727:26.31

 

Jenni HalkivahaOripVe

19.6.89 

4pimNaantali

5.8.

1827:29.69

 

Annika LehtorantaVihdVie

14.6.90 

4-19SMLahti

23.8.

1927:36.42

 

Heidi ViitaniemiIkurinVi

27.6.83 

5pkNaantali

5.8.

2028:02.14

 

Marika PeltoniemiJalasjJa

13.11.84 

5karnKauhava

3.7.



10000 m kävely

Ei vielä tuloksia

10 km kävely

146:10

 

Marja PenttinenLapVi

9.3.82 

3PMEskilstuna SWE

13.9.

248:50

 

Karoliina KaasalainenNokU

1.4.88 

2SMTampere

24.7.

350:15

 

Kati PenttinenKuopNMKY

4.6.86 

2taaborTuusula

19.4.

450:28

 

Jaana EskelinenPyhäsU

8.4.85 

1ejanhunenKonnevesi

18.5.

550:45

 

Anne HalkivahaOripVe

9.2.86 

2-22PMEskilstuna SWE

13.9.

654:17

 

Mikaela LöfbackaIFVOM

10.1.90 

5SMTampere

24.7.

754:25

 

Tiina KokkonenReisjPi

7.11.82 

1kaJyväskylä

31.8.

854:25

 

Saara MondilloJoensKa

20.7.90 

1-19SMLeppävirta

20.9.

954:41

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

2kaJyväskylä

31.8.

1054:55

 

Jutta SorsaPyhäsU

9.7.85 

6SMTampere

24.7.

1156:02

 

Marja HoviLempKi

31.3.92 

1-17SMLeppävirta

20.9.

1256:03

 

Suvi VenäläinenKouvU

21.4.92 

2-17SMLeppävirta

20.9.

1357:08

 

Saara SaunamäkiToijVau

3.4.90 

8SMTampere

24.7.

1457:17

 

Annika LehtorantaVihdVie

14.6.90 

2-19SMLeppävirta

20.9.

1557:19

 

Jenni HalkivahaOripVe

19.6.89 

3kaJyväskylä

31.8.

1657:34

 

Sanna MäenpääNurmU

29.5.92 

3-17SMLeppävirta

20.9.

1757:34

 

Susanna ViinikkaKauhWi

28.2.91 

4-17SMLeppävirta

20.9.

1857:50

 

Minna HalkivahaOripVe

22.6.84 

4kaJyväskylä

31.8.

1958:32

 

Johanna VäliniemiTurWei

28.11.86 

9SMTampere

24.7.

2059:08

 

Titta GrönmanAnjLi

26.4.89 

3taaborTuusula

19.4.



20 km kävely

11:33:34

 

Marja PenttinenLapVi

9.3.82 

1SMLeppävirta

20.9.

21:42:11

 

Karoliina KaasalainenNokU

1.4.88 

7kvNaumburg GER

1.6.

31:44:49

 

Jaana EskelinenPyhäsU

8.4.85 

1taaborTuusula

19.4.

41:45:28

 

Kati PenttinenKuopNMKY

4.6.86 

10kvNaumburg GER

1.6.

51:46:12

 

Anne HalkivahaOripVe

9.2.86 

1-22SMLeppävirta

20.9.

61:56:23

 

Tiina KokkonenReisjPi

7.11.82 

2SMLeppävirta

20.9.

71:57:15

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

3SMLeppävirta

20.9.

82:00:43

 

Marika PeltoniemiJalasjJa

13.11.84 

4SMLeppävirta

20.9.

92:01:46

 

Minna HalkivahaOripVe

22.6.84 

5SMLeppävirta

20.9.

102:06:08

 

Heidi ViitaniemiIkurinVi

27.6.83 

6SMLeppävirta

20.9.



Tilasto ladattu onnistuneesti!