Suomen Top 20 2007

Suomen Top 20 2007








Aikaisemmat kaudet: 1995 - 1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999 - 2000 - 2001 - 2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015

VIIMEISEN 7 PÄIVÄN AIKANA LISÄTYT TULOKSET VAALEANVIHREÄLLÄ POHJALLA

Miehet

100 metriä

110.34

SE22

1.0 

Jarkko RuostekiviMietMP

5.4.85 

1h2eliittiTampere

20.6.

210.46

1.1 

Nnamdi AnusimLahdA

11.7.72 

2rAthermogLapua

11.7.

310.48

0.9 

Timo SalonenTuUL

19.3.86 

1h1eliittiTampere

20.6.

410.50

-1.3 

Visa HongistoValkKa

9.4.87 

5rAeliittiLahti

25.7.

510.51

1.1 

Joni RautanenHollU

15.8.86 

1iltatähtikPori

29.8.

610.53

1.0 

Rami JokinenHKV

27.1.85 

2h2eliittiTampere

20.6.

710.53

1.0 

Hannu HämäläinenViipU

30.4.85 

1h2karnJämsänkoski

28.6.

810.56

1.0 

Markus PöyhönenHKV

25.10.78 

3h2eliittiTampere

20.6.

910.58

0.2 

Nghi TranTurWei

22.7.78 

1h2SMLappeenranta

3.8.

1010.63

0.9 

Jonathan ÅstrandIFKraft

9.9.85 

1tomatspNärpiö

6.6.

1110.64

0.6 

Simo SipiläNokU

17.4.83 

4h2savo gLapinlahti

22.7.

1210.69

0.9 

Lauri KohtamäkiNoormNo

28.4.89 

1-19moEsbjerg DEN

2.9.

1310.70

0.9 

Hannu Ali-HuokunaViipU

10.4.88 

2-19moEsbjerg DEN

2.9.

1410.76

-0.5 

Joel KuivaniemiMyrskMy

25.5.89 

1h2-19SMUusikaupunki

25.8.

1510.79

1.0 

Jari SuikkaLappUM

2.7.81 

4h2eliittiTampere

20.6.

1610.82

1.1 

Niko TaavitsainenViipU

19.5.84 

1h2amBad Camberg GER

2.6.

1710.85

1.2 

Teppo HeimoTuUL

18.1.84 

1pimSomero

24.7.

1810.86

1.3 

Tommi HuomanenKarhKa

17.3.82 

1rAhuippukPorvoo

29.7.

1910.87

1.3 

Tomi JavanainenHeinI

4.2.82 

6rAkvEurajoki

13.6.

2010.90

1.5 

Markus NorrgårdIFFemman

15.4.84 

1poYlistaro

14.8.



200 metriä

120.56

SE22

0.2 

Visa HongistoValkKa

9.4.87 

5h2MMOsaka JPN

28.8.

221.21

0.1 

Nghi TranTurWei

22.7.78 

3moGöteborg SWE

9.9.

321.25

0.9 

Lauri KohtamäkiNoormNo

28.4.89 

3rA-19dlv-j-galaMannheim GER

23.6.

421.26

0.1 

Joni RautanenHollU

15.8.86 

4moGöteborg SWE

9.9.

521.36

1.7 

Jarkko RuostekiviMietMP

5.4.85 

1rAtilastopajaTurku

6.6.

621.38

0.3 

Rami JokinenHKV

27.1.85 

3SMLappeenranta

5.8.

721.40

-0.6 

Timo SalonenTuUL

19.3.86 

2rAkvEurajoki

13.6.

821.46

-0.2 

Jonathan ÅstrandIFKraft

9.9.85 

1rA110juhlaHelsinki/E

9.6.

921.80

-0.6 

Tomi JavanainenHeinI

4.2.82 

4rAkvEurajoki

13.6.

1021.95

0.6 

Antti VainionpääOulPy

21.5.86 

1valkean kOulu

18.8.

1121.96

-0.6 

Vesa SyveläKarhU

21.8.86 

5rAkvEurajoki

13.6.

1221.97

0.6 

Lauri KirkkolaTuUL

15.9.90 

3rAtilastopajaTurku

2.9.

1322.05

-0.6 

Mats-Johan HagmanIFKraft

25.4.81 

6rAkvEurajoki

13.6.

1422.08

0.3 

Hannu Ali-HuokunaViipU

10.4.88 

4-19moEsbjerg DEN

1.9.

1522.09

-1.2 

Joel KuivaniemiMyrskMy

25.5.89 

1rA-19neJanakkala

28.7.

1622.16

0.9 

Ari KauppinenHaukivKi

19.4.80 

5h1SMLappeenranta

5.8.

1722.17

0.8 

Teemu KejonenJoensKa

11.4.77 

1pimJoensuu

11.7.

1822.21

0.5 

Ilari PorkkaKarhKa

9.5.83 

1h1pimKotka/K

11.7.

1922.22

1.7 

Oula NurmioPaimU

17.8.90 

3rAtilastopajaTurku

6.6.

2022.23

1.0 

Jorma RäsänenImU

27.12.89 

1pimParikkala

12.7.

2122.23

-0.3 

Tommi PoussuNoormNo

30.9.81 

1pimKankaanpää

24.7.



400 metriä

1 47.77

 

Juhani MikkolaHämeenlTa

27.2.84 

1SMLappeenranta

4.8.

2 47.87

 

Jussi HeikkiläViipU

21.3.83 

4rAPNGTurku

1.7.

3 48.19

 

Visa HongistoValkKa

9.4.87 

3rBfbkgamesHengelo NED

26.5.

4 48.33

 

Ilari PorkkaKarhKa

9.5.83 

2rAgalerie gÄänekoski

14.6.

5 48.35

 

Ari KauppinenHaukivKi

19.4.80 

2h2SMLappeenranta

3.8.

6 48.39

 

Ville WendelinTuUL

14.5.90 

3SMLappeenranta

4.8.

7 48.43

 

Mustapha MabroukiLahdA

9.3.79 

1h1SMLappeenranta

3.8.

8 48.45

 

Mikko LahtioHKV

21.9.84 

2rAkevätkVihti

7.6.

9 48.49

 

Matti VälimäkiNoormNo

6.2.87 

3h1SMLappeenranta

3.8.

10 48.61

 

Tommi PoussuNoormNo

30.9.81 

4h2SMLappeenranta

3.8.

11 48.67

 

Antti ToivonenTuUL

25.2.85 

1r1mx-19kaSomero

22.6.

12 48.88

 

Wilson KirwaLahdA

28.12.74 

2rAtähtikHämeenlinna

16.8.

13 48.96

 

Jouni HaatainenJyväskKU

28.3.76 

1rBgalerie gÄänekoski

14.6.

14 49.06

 

Robert RotkirchEsboIF

9.2.84 

5eliittiLahti

25.7.

15 49.18

 

Johan NordmyrIFKraft

3.2.84 

4rAkvSaarijärvi

23.6.

16 49.24

 

Jan BosasEsboIF

14.3.85 

6h1SMLappeenranta

3.8.

17 49.32

 

Janne MäkeläOulPy

2.2.79 

1elokuun kKemi

11.8.

18 49.33

 

Vesa SyveläKarhU

21.8.86 

2rAtilastopajaTurku

18.6.

19 49.60

 

Oula NurmioPaimU

17.8.90 

1rA-17neJyväskylä

20.6.

20 49.61

 

Mikko RaittinenKurikRy

23.2.84 

1rAtimanttikVammala

11.8.



800 metriä

11:47.81

 

Mikko LahtioHKV

21.9.84 

1rAeliittiKuortane

12.8.

21:48.23

 

Robert RotkirchEsboIF

9.2.84 

2rAsavo gLapinlahti

22.7.

31:48.86

 

Tommy GranlundGamlakIF

21.4.83 

3rAbmcLondon/P GBR

25.8.

41:49.47

 

Niclas SandellsIKFalken

14.3.84 

4rAeliittiLahti

25.7.

51:49.62

 

Zach WhitmarshLahdA

5.4.77 

hNCWindsor CAN

14.7.

61:50.31

 

Wilson KirwaLahdA

28.12.74 

6rAsavo gLapinlahti

22.7.

71:50.37

 

Jonas HammLahdA

2.5.80 

5rAeliittiLahti

25.7.

81:50.89

 

Salah FadlallahLappUM

17.7.77 

7rAsavo gLapinlahti

22.7.

91:51.36

 

Mikael BergdahlGamlakIF

15.8.83 

3rAtilastopajaTurku

22.8.

101:51.39

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

3h1SMLappeenranta

3.8.

111:51.43

 

Tapani VirtanenHKV

30.3.85 

5SMLappeenranta

4.8.

121:51.59

 

Anders LindahlIFLänken

26.12.87 

3rAkvKeuruu

22.6.

131:51.83

 

Richard MittsIFKraft

16.3.84 

2rBsavo gLapinlahti

22.7.

141:51.90

 

Tino-Taneli TanttuTampPy

16.2.79 

8SMLappeenranta

4.8.

151:51.97

 

Juha KukkamoLahdA

1.4.76 

9rAeliittiLahti

25.7.

161:52.22

 

Rami OravakangasPyhäjPo

14.3.85 

3rBsavo gLapinlahti

22.7.

171:52.33

 

Jouni HaatainenJyväskKU

28.3.76 

1rAkvSaarijärvi

23.6.

181:52.34

 

Jukka-Pekka KauppiEurRai

14.1.81 

3rAthermogLapua

11.7.

191:52.56

 

Tuomo SalonenEspTa

20.4.89 

4-19moEsbjerg DEN

1.9.

201:53.05

 

Panu JantunenImU

11.4.89 

5h1SMLappeenranta

3.8.



1500 metriä

1 3:43.62

 

Jonas HammLahdA

2.5.80 

1moGöteborg SWE

8.9.

2 3:44.44

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

2tähtikJoensuu

7.6.

3 3:45.51

 

Mikael BergdahlGamlakIF

15.8.83 

8permitTallinn EST

22.7.

4 3:45.85

 

Niclas SandellsIKFalken

14.3.84 

2rAbmcLondon/P GBR

25.8.

5 3:46.63

 

Riku MarttinenHeinI

20.5.87 

3tähtikJoensuu

7.6.

6 3:47.73

 

Simo WannasHKV

8.1.78 

5rAPNGTurku

1.7.

7 3:49.63

 

Tommy GranlundGamlakIF

21.4.83 

8rAPNGTurku

1.7.

8 3:49.86

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

9rAPNGTurku

1.7.

9 3:50.00

 

Joonas HarjamäkiSeinäjU

30.5.86 

5rAeliittiKuortane

12.8.

10 3:50.28

 

Jukka-Pekka KauppiEurRai

14.1.81 

7rAeliittiKuortane

12.8.

11 3:52.03

 

Mikko LahtioHKV

21.9.84 

4SMLappeenranta

5.8.

12 3:52.51

 

Väinö KlemolaKuopSV

16.6.82 

8rAeliittiKuortane

12.8.

13 3:54.54

 

Henri ManninenJyväskKU

3.1.85 

2häme gRiihimäki

15.7.

14 3:55.23

 

Aki MustonenKuopSV

21.1.81 

1pkKokkola

25.7.

15 3:55.91

 

Matti RäsänenJoensKa

15.2.83 

1karnJämsä

30.6.

16 3:56.28

 

Mikael TalasjokiHKV

27.3.79 

10SMLappeenranta

5.8.

17 3:56.59

 

Tapani VirtanenHKV

30.3.85 

11SMLappeenranta

5.8.

18 3:57.14

 

Juha PuttonenJyväskKU

7.8.84 

3häme gRiihimäki

15.7.

19 3:57.58

 

Matti VirénMyrskMy

3.6.87 

2karnJämsä

30.6.

20 3:57.62

 

Jarkko HambergSjundeåIF

25.6.82 

4rAtilastopajaTurku

2.9.



3000 metriä

1 8:04.08

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

4eliittiLahti

25.7.

2 8:04.68

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

3eliittiTampere

20.6.

3 8:21.49

 

Konstantin KutilainenAsikkRai

21.12.81 

6eliittiTampere

20.6.

4 8:22.48

 

Henri ManninenJyväskKU

3.1.85 

3toukokuun kHelsinki/E

31.5.

5 8:22.82

 

Joonas HarjamäkiSeinäjU

30.5.86 

7eliittiTampere

20.6.

6 8:24.19

 

Mårten BoströmSjundeåIF

3.8.82 

8clif barTempe, Ariz. USA

24.3.

7 8:24.69

 

Jarkko HambergSjundeåIF

25.6.82 

8eliittiTampere

20.6.

8 8:25.11

 

Simo WannasHKV

8.1.78 

7ECup IVaasa

24.6.

9 8:25.29

 

Turo InkiläinenKuhmKu

21.9.80 

9eliittiLahti

25.7.

10 8:26.57

 

Matti RäsänenJoensKa

15.2.83 

9eliittiTampere

20.6.

11 8:27.49

 

Obed KipkuruiSjundeåIF

3.9.86 

1timanttikVammala

11.8.

12 8:30.90

 

Aki MustonenKuopSV

21.1.81 

6toukokuun kHelsinki/E

31.5.

13 8:32.42

 

Juha PuttonenJyväskKU

7.8.84 

11eliittiTampere

20.6.

14 8:33.48

 

Miika TakalaJyväskKU

4.7.78 

3timanttikVammala

11.8.

15 8:33.78

 

Tommi KarraTeivoSt

26.9.81 

7toukokuun kHelsinki/E

31.5.

16 8:33.91

 

Juho PirkolaKälvTa

13.4.80 

12eliittiTampere

20.6.

17 8:38.37

 

Matti HaatainenKuopSV

26.8.85 

3thermogLapua

11.7.

18 8:39.43

 

Kalle RuoholaVirtU

9.6.82 

3kvKeuruu

22.6.

19 8:40.27

 

Jaakko LeinonenYlikNM

25.1.83 

1tilastopajaTurku

18.7.

20 8:40.73

 

Väinö KlemolaKuopSV

16.6.82 

14eliittiTampere

20.6.



5000 metriä

114:08.65

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

1SMLappeenranta

3.8.

214:14.29

 

Francis KirwaLahdA

28.11.74 

2SMLappeenranta

3.8.

314:14.48

 

Matti RäsänenJoensKa

15.2.83 

3SMLappeenranta

3.8.

414:18.61

 

Obed KipkuruiSjundeåIF

3.9.86 

4SMLappeenranta

3.8.

514:18.94

 

Joonas HarjamäkiSeinäjU

30.5.86 

8savo gLapinlahti

22.7.

614:23.31

 

Henri ManninenJyväskKU

3.1.85 

5SMLappeenranta

3.8.

714:24.31

 

Mårten BoströmSjundeåIF

3.8.82 

5invitLos Angeles, Calif. USA

14.4.

814:27.66

 

Turo InkiläinenKuhmKu

21.9.80 

6SMLappeenranta

3.8.

914:28.10

 

Konstantin KutilainenAsikkRai

21.12.81 

6PNGTurku

1.7.

1014:30.18

 

Juha PuttonenJyväskKU

7.8.84 

10savo gLapinlahti

22.7.

1114:30.48

 

Miika TakalaJyväskKU

4.7.78 

11savo gLapinlahti

22.7.

1214:34.14

 

Simo WannasHKV

8.1.78 

1galerie gÄänekoski

14.6.

1314:34.82

 

Jarkko HambergSjundeåIF

25.6.82 

7SMLappeenranta

3.8.

1414:48.07

 

Peikko SollaHKV

14.9.86 

3florida rGainesville, Flo. USA

7.4.

1514:48.90

 

Juho PirkolaKälvTa

13.4.80 

10PNGTurku

1.7.

1614:49.46

 

Miro LaurilaKarhU

4.10.88 

9SMLappeenranta

3.8.

1714:50.79

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

10SMLappeenranta

3.8.

1814:57.93

 

Aki MustonenKuopSV

21.1.81 

5galerie gÄänekoski

14.6.

1914:58.05

 

Jukka KeroTuUL

12.6.74 

12PNGTurku

1.7.

2015:00.82

 

Petteri KuorikoskiKuortKu

25.5.76 

11SMLappeenranta

3.8.



10000 metriä

129:24.41

 

Mårten BoströmSjundeåIF

3.8.82 

13stanford invPalo Alto, Calif. USA

31.3.

229:25.55

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

2moGöteborg SWE

8.9.

329:51.37

 

Obed KipkuruiSjundeåIF

3.9.86 

3moGöteborg SWE

8.9.

429:56.55

 

Simo WannasHKV

8.1.78 

2PMKerava

27.5.

529:57.12

 

Francis KirwaLahdA

28.11.74 

2SMLappeenranta

5.8.

630:43.73

 

Miika TakalaJyväskKU

4.7.78 

2kaLempäälä

21.8.

730:49.34

 

Turo InkiläinenKuhmKu

21.9.80 

3kaLempäälä

21.8.

831:00.91

 

Henri ManninenJyväskKU

3.1.85 

5SMLappeenranta

5.8.

931:01.92

 

Vesa ErojärviTurWei

3.8.79 

4kaLempäälä

21.8.

1031:05.02

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

6SMLappeenranta

5.8.

1131:07.02

 

Matti RäsänenJoensKa

15.2.83 

7SMLappeenranta

5.8.

1231:10.89

 

Juho PirkolaKälvTa

13.4.80 

5kaLempäälä

21.8.

1331:12.56

 

Jukka KeroTuUL

12.6.74 

3pimTurku

14.6.

1431:14.92

 

Marko VaittinenForssSa

13.11.70 

4raastokTurku

14.6.

1531:31.39

 

Mikko TyniHamPo

28.1.84 

1pkKuopio

12.9.

1631:34.11

 

Petri KykyriKälvTa

13.10.77 

5raastokTurku

14.6.

1731:34.16

 

Marko TuokkoNaantLöy

7.9.88 

6pimTurku

14.6.

1831:38.61

 

Jarkko HambergSjundeåIF

25.6.82 

7raastokTurku

14.6.

1931:47.68

 

Reijo SavolainenPorinYU

27.10.84 

8raastokTurku

14.6.

2031:54.9h

 

Joni RautioLapLu

6.5.75 

1mxpimRovaniemi

14.6.



Puolimaraton

11:02:35

 

Janne HolménIFÅland-J

26.9.77 

4kvSevilla ESP

16.12.

21:03:24

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

48MMUdine ITA

14.10.

31:06:09

 

Francis KirwaLahdA

28.11.74 

2suvi-iltaForssa

16.6.

41:06:32

 

Mårten BoströmSjundeåIF

3.8.82 

1rocknrollPhoenix, Ariz. USA

14.1.

51:06:32

 

Obed KipkuruiSjundeåIF

3.9.86 

2SMÄänekoski

22.4.

61:07:38

 

Miika TakalaJyväskKU

4.7.78 

11NCBad Liebenzell GER

2.9.

71:07:41

 

Simo WannasHKV

8.1.78 

3SMÄänekoski

22.4.

81:08:06

 

Juha PuttonenJyväskKU

7.8.84 

4SMÄänekoski

22.4.

91:08:13

 

Vesa ErojärviTurWei

3.8.79 

5SMÄänekoski

22.4.

101:08:23

 

Marko VaittinenForssSa

13.11.70 

24kvOstia ITA

23.2.

111:08:23

 

Mats HaldinIFFemman

17.5.75 

14kvGöteborg SWE

12.5.

121:08:27

 

Jukka KeroTuUL

12.6.74 

6SMÄänekoski

22.4.

131:08:48

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

8SMÄänekoski

22.4.

141:08:56

 

Reijo SavolainenPorinYU

27.10.84 

9SMÄänekoski

22.4.

151:09:03

 

Joni RautioLapLu

6.5.75 

10SMÄänekoski

22.4.

161:09:10

 

Timo RoivasJoensKa

15.3.81 

11SMÄänekoski

22.4.

171:09:13

 

Lauri FriariMikkKV

29.4.66 

12SMÄänekoski

22.4.

181:09:36

 

Tuomas PuttonenVaajKuo

17.7.81 

13SMÄänekoski

22.4.

191:09:58

 

Mikko TyniHamPo

28.1.84 

14SMÄänekoski

22.4.

201:10:18

 

Anssi RaittilaViipU

5.9.76 

22kvBerlin GER

1.4.



Maraton

12:14:20

 

Janne HolménIFÅland-J

26.9.77 

8kvRotterdam NED

15.4.

22:14:38

 

Francis KirwaLahdA

28.11.74 

11kvRoma ITA

18.3.

32:25:08

 

Vesa ErojärviTurWei

3.8.79 

13kvZürich SUI

1.4.

42:28:12

 

Marko VaittinenForssSa

13.11.70 

1SMVaasa

1.9.

52:28:32

 

Anssi RaittilaViipU

5.9.76 

26city mMilano ITA

2.12.

62:28:59

 

Mats HaldinIFFemman

17.5.75 

28city mMilano ITA

2.12.

72:29:51

 

Magnus HolmströmIngåIF

28.4.79 

16country mmNashville, Tenn. USA

28.4.

82:29:58

 

Jari SeppäläKerU

28.10.69 

34conergyHamburg GER

29.4.

92:31:29

 

Johan EhrsIFVOM

11.8.72 

3pimVaasa

1.9.

102:32:29

 

Jukka KeroTuUL

12.6.74 

4SMVaasa

1.9.

112:32:45

 

Marko PartanenVaajKuo

23.3.69 

45kvFrankfurt GER

28.10.

122:32:59

 

Atte BjörklundEndurance

15.7.82 

5SMVaasa

1.9.

132:33:51

 

Tatu AirisniemiPosPy

18.3.71 

6SMVaasa

1.9.

142:34:00

 

Juho PirkolaKälvTa

13.4.80 

51kvFrankfurt GER

28.10.

152:34:25

 

Mika PenttinenLapVei

4.9.80 

1ruskamaKittilä

8.9.

162:34:41

 

Mika LuotoTuUL

3.4.73 

1kaKankaanpää

20.10.

172:35:05

 

Petri SaavalainenTeivoSt

28.6.71 

1kaRovaniemi

14.7.

182:35:15

 

Pasi HautamäkiKälvTa

18.1.82 

7SMVaasa

1.9.

192:35:24

 

Ismo PudasIinY

2.11.63 

1kaKiiminki

29.9.

202:35:54

 

Teppo RonkainenOulNMKY

18.11.68 

12kvSankt Peterburg RUS

12.7.



3000 m esteet

1 8:52.38

 

Mikael TalasjokiHKV

27.3.79 

2moGöteborg SWE

8.9.

2 8:53.11

 

Joonas HarjamäkiSeinäjU

30.5.86 

1SMLappeenranta

3.8.

3 9:00.51

 

Janne UkonmaanahoYlikNM

13.3.84 

6moGöteborg SWE

8.9.

4 9:15.13

 

Mikko VirtaTurWei

9.4.74 

3SMLappeenranta

3.8.

5 9:16.97

 

Arto Ylä-KotolaKarhKa

25.9.74 

4SMLappeenranta

3.8.

6 9:22.33

 

Patrick RotichHelsJy

11.8.82 

1häme gRiihimäki

14.7.

7 9:24.31

 

Joonas LehtinenTuUL

6.10.88 

5SMLappeenranta

3.8.

8 9:24.43

 

Rami TuokkoNaantLöy

7.1.87 

3häme gRiihimäki

14.7.

9 9:25.94

 

Teppo SyrjäläTeivoSt

8.10.75 

 2raastokTurku

14.8.

10 9:27.17

 

Eemeli SaarelmaAsikkRai

9.4.80 

2TULHelsinki/E

3.6.

11 9:34.90

 

Magnus HellströmSjundeåIF

4.12.75 

3pimHelsinki/E

3.6.

12 9:37.29

 

Petri KykyriKälvTa

13.10.77 

10SMLappeenranta

3.8.

13 9:41.84

 

Aleksi IkonenJoensKa

21.6.89 

6-19moEsbjerg DEN

2.9.

14 9:41.86

 

Veli-Jukka HattulaAlajA

7.9.88 

4karnJämsä

30.6.

15 9:41.94

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

2-22SMKokkola

25.8.

16 9:42.84

 

Mikko AuvinenOrimToi

25.6.84 

5häme gRiihimäki

14.7.

17 9:43.69

 

Veli-Heikki KoivuRovanRR

31.10.75 

2pkHyvinkää

23.7.

18 9:46.13

 

Tuomas SuniNurmijYU

29.8.78 

3pimHyvinkää

23.7.

19 9:47.96

 

Jaakko NieminenJyväskKU

27.1.87 

4-22SMKokkola

25.8.

20 9:49.66

 

Mikko PatanaLaihLu

24.3.84 

1neKauhava

3.7.



110 m aidat

113.89

1.2 

Antti KorkealaaksoKauhWi

14.2.84 

1thermogLapua

11.7.

214.06

0.2 

Juha SonckTuUL

15.4.81 

1kvEurajoki

13.6.

314.07

0.3 

Otto KilpiNokU

29.3.87 

5h2-22EMDebrecen HUN

13.7.

414.13

0.2 

Markus VilénViipU

19.12.83 

2kvEurajoki

13.6.

514.43

1.2 

Ville LahtelaLapLu

28.1.80 

3thermogLapua

11.7.

614.44

1.2 

Jyri LindenKuortKu

22.3.86 

4thermogLapua

11.7.

714.46

0.8 

Vesa KorjusVirtU

13.8.81 

3h2SMLappeenranta

5.8.

814.57

0.0 

Joona-Ville HeinäAnjLi

11.5.89 

4h1-19dlv-j-galaMannheim GER

22.6.

914.70

0.6 

Topias FilppuPaimU

28.5.85 

2h2karnJämsänkoski

28.6.

1014.75

1.2 

Tatu PussilaOulPy

25.5.82 

1valkean kOulu

18.8.

1114.78

1.7 

Jari OlliEvijU

3.4.77 

DECup ISzczecin POL

8.7.

1214.82

-0.3 

Mikko HalvariTuusU

4.3.83 

DECup ISzczecin POL

8.7.

1314.99

0.4 

Arttu NiinikoskiKarstKi

28.2.89 

4h1SMLappeenranta

5.8.

1415.02

0.6 

Perttu NoponenMikkKV

4.12.84 

1pkSaarijärvi

26.7.

1515.04

1.0 

Tero ValtaOulPy

10.9.79 

1rajakisatTornio

9.6.

1615.09

-0.1 

Ville MylläriPeräsToi

22.3.85 

DpimKuortane

10.6.

1715.22

1.6 

Kiril PopovLahdA

13.8.84 

DmultistarsDesenzano ITA

6.5.

1815.30

-1.4 

Jussi VähätiittoOulPy

28.12.87 

2pimOulu

25.7.

1915.37

1.1 

Aki HeikkinenEspTa

24.2.80 

DmoVisby SWE

10.6.

2015.47

0.8 

Jarno LantiainenMäntyhVi

19.8.80 

6h2SMLappeenranta

5.8.



400 m aidat

1 50.28

 

Jussi HeikkiläViipU

21.3.83 

5regionGainesville, Flo. USA

26.5.

2 50.81

 

Ari-Pekka LattuLahdA

22.6.78 

4eliittiLahti

25.7.

3 51.88

 

Janne MäkeläOulPy

2.2.79 

3SMLappeenranta

5.8.

4 53.10

 

Collins HartLahdA

4.9.85 

8eliittiLahti

25.7.

5 53.83

 

Anssi TurunenKiihtU

28.4.81 

5SMLappeenranta

5.8.

6 54.14

 

Jan BosasEsboIF

14.3.85 

1rA-22/1SMKokkola

25.8.

7 54.23

 

Hannu PoussuNoormNo

9.2.85 

6SMLappeenranta

5.8.

8 54.56

 

Tuomas LiisananttiJyväskKU

25.10.86 

4h1SMLappeenranta

4.8.

9 54.97

 

Toni SofronjukHKV

15.6.90 

7SMLappeenranta

5.8.

10 55.08

 

Panu PasanenVihdVie

31.12.87 

5h1SMLappeenranta

4.8.

11 55.10

 

Samu OrasHarjavJy

30.8.89 

5h2SMLappeenranta

4.8.

12 55.59

 

Arttu MalmivirtaTuUL

17.8.88 

2kaYlöjärvi

22.6.

13 55.90

 

Juho LauntoSauvU

29.3.89 

5kvEurajoki

13.6.

14 55.92

 

Niko NiemiNurmijYU

18.2.88 

7h2SMLappeenranta

4.8.

15 55.96

 

Joni IlanenRiihimKi

15.3.87 

6kvEurajoki

13.6.

16 56.42

 

Tuomas KiviahoSoinSi

30.10.87 

1rB-22/6SMKokkola

25.8.

17 56.47

 

Kristoffer SandellIKFalken

6.3.79 

1SFIVaasa

10.8.

18 56.55

 

Henrikki LindlöfVantSa

4.12.81 

3pkHyvinkää

26.7.

19 57.30

 

Sampo PasanenVihdVie

4.3.85 

2TULHelsinki/E

3.6.

20 57.60

 

Ville VanhalaJanJa

25.4.86 

6rA-22/7SMKokkola

25.8.



Korkeus

12.28

 

Oskari FrösénIFLänken

24.1.76 

1colventoDonnas ITA

15.7.

22.27

 

Osku TorroJyväskKU

21.8.79 

2SMLappeenranta

5.8.

32.24

 

Heikki TaneliTuUL

12.6.80 

2tähtikJoensuu

7.6.

42.21

 

Jussi ViitaTampPy

26.9.85 

3-22EMDebrecen HUN

15.7.

52.15

 

Niko KyyhkynenEspTa

7.11.88 

1-19dlv-j-galaMannheim GER

23.6.

62.15

 

Mikael RajalaEspTa

12.3.87 

3PNGTurku

1.7.

72.10

 

Lauri StenrothJanJa

29.8.86 

4SMLappeenranta

5.8.

82.10

 

Eeropekka UusimäkiMerikI

27.4.89 

1-20KLLpimNoormarkku

13.9.

92.09

 

Sami ItaniJyväskKU

24.3.87 

DmoVisby SWE

9.6.

102.07

 

Jyri VirtaTuUL

19.8.85 

1pimSomero

26.7.

112.06

 

Jussi TasalaIkaalU

11.7.85 

1-22kaIkaalinen

22.6.

122.06

 

Mika SillmanTeiskU

16.9.85 

1pimTampere

26.7.

132.06

 

Mika PolkuVirtU

19.7.75 

1sotSMRiihimäki

31.7.

142.06

 

Otto KilpiNokU

29.3.87 

2sotSMRiihimäki

31.7.

152.06

 

Jaakko KarhunenJyväskKU

17.3.84 

1tähtikHämeenlinna

16.8.

162.06

 

Henri VitikainenOrimJy

26.5.89 

3-19SMUusikaupunki

25.8.

172.04

 

Topi OvaskaLappUM

11.5.81 

6savo gLapinlahti

22.7.

182.04

 

Mauri KaattariHimU

6.2.86 

D-22SMVantaa/T

14.9.

192.03

 

Ville MylläriPeräsToi

22.3.85 

DpimKuortane

9.6.

202.03

 

Markus SandbackaIKFalken

31.1.87 

1häme gRiihimäki

14.7.



Seiväs

15.50

 

Mikko LatvalaHaapajKi

8.7.80 

1thermogLapua

11.7.

25.45

 

Matti MononenImU

25.11.83 

1inkerikImatra

3.7.

35.40

 

Jarno KiviojaPorvU

7.10.82 

1-22karnSomero

28.6.

45.35

 

Mikael WestöIFFemman

3.4.82 

1SFIVaasa

11.8.

55.35

 

Vesa RantanenVirtU

2.12.75 

1wasa gVaasa

20.8.

65.35

 

Jere BergiusVesilVi

4.4.87 

2wasa gVaasa

20.8.

75.20

 

Olli RannikkoNokU

18.9.84 

1varstakUrjala

22.7.

85.20

 

Eemeli SalomäkiSomE

11.10.87 

1-22SMKokkola

26.8.

95.00

 

Jussi VähätiittoOulPy

28.12.87 

3tähtikJoensuu

7.6.

105.00

 

Mauri KaattariHimU

6.2.86 

2galerie gÄänekoski

14.6.

114.94

 

Samuli JärveläSoinSi

18.10.87 

2kaNokia

4.7.

124.90

 

Jari OlliEvijU

3.4.77 

1-19neJyväskylä

20.6.

134.83

 

Aki HeikkinenEspTa

24.2.80 

DmoVisby SWE

10.6.

144.80

 

Tuukka RautiainenÄänekU

3.3.84 

2-19neJyväskylä

20.6.

154.75

 

Akseli VälimäkiNoormNo

18.7.88 

1-19SMUusikaupunki

26.8.

164.73

 

Juha KostianderSomE

17.8.84 

4kaNokia

4.7.

174.71

 

Juuso ErkkiläKyrVoi

7.2.89 

6eliittiTampere

20.6.

184.70

 

Ville MylläriPeräsToi

22.3.85 

DpimKuortane

10.6.

194.70

 

Antti MiihkinenVihdVie

18.7.81 

DpimKuortane

10.6.

204.70

 

Juho MäkipääLaukU

4.1.86 

DpimKuortane

10.6.

214.70

 

Jarkko PirhonenKorPo

20.8.78 

?cBkarnSomero

1.7.

224.70

 

Lari AnttonenIkaalU

5.4.86 

?cBkarnSomero

1.7.

234.70

 

Mikko HalvariTuusU

4.3.83 

DECup ISzczecin POL

8.7.

244.70

 

Aki SalminenKuopSV

2.1.85 

1pimVarkaus

29.7.

254.70

 

Johan WestöIFFemman

27.9.85 

2SFIVaasa

11.8.

264.70

 

Tuomas SipiläPaimU

10.1.85 

2pkNokia

22.8.



Pituus

17.98

1.2 

Tommi EviläTampPy

6.4.80 

1galerie gÄänekoski

14.6.

27.93

0.6 

Petteri LaxLauttLu

12.10.85 

-SMLappeenranta

4.8.

37.63

1.9 

Otto KilpiNokU

29.3.87 

2eliittiTampere

20.6.

47.62

0.4 

Juho-Matti PimiäLappUM

28.12.84 

2110juhlaHelsinki/E

9.6.

57.55

1.1 

Mikko KivinenLohtVei

16.1.88 

4-19EMHengelo NED

22.7.

67.48

1.2 

Kenneth KastrénHIFK

8.11.75 

1falken gPedersöre

14.6.

77.48

-0.2 

Simon SundstenIKFalken

27.5.78 

3SMLappeenranta

4.8.

87.47

0.1 

Joonas MakkonenLahdA

3.6.88 

180juhlaJoutsa

28.7.

97.39

1.0 

Jaakko OjaniemiPeräsToi

28.8.80 

DSMLappeenranta

4.8.

107.34

1.0 

Eetu ViitalaKuortKu

27.3.87 

6SMLappeenranta

4.8.

117.33

1.6 

Petteri ToivonenKaustPV

13.2.82 

8qSMLappeenranta

3.8.

127.32

1.8 

Jari OlliEvijU

3.4.77 

DkvWoerden NED

25.8.

137.24

0.3 

Roni OllikainenHKV

27.8.90 

4-17eyofBeograd SRB

26.7.

147.20

0.4 

Samir AbbassiKuortKu

17.5.86 

4galerie gÄänekoski

14.6.

157.20

0.0 

Mikko AronpääKuopSV

13.3.84 

-kvSaarijärvi

23.6.

167.18

2.0 

Perttu NoponenMikkKV

4.12.84 

2kvSaarijärvi

23.6.

177.12

1.0 

Joni RautanenHollU

15.8.86 

2karnJämsä

30.6.

187.10

0.6 

Pertti HuovinenKajKi

13.6.83 

10qSMLappeenranta

3.8.

197.09

0.0 

Hannu HämäläinenViipU

30.4.85 

1tilastopajaTurku

18.6.

207.09

-0.7 

Eero HaapalaJalasjJa

10.7.89 

2-19karnJämsä

30.6.



3-loikka

116.28

0.5 

Johan MeriluotoBorgåAk

22.3.74 

2moGöteborg SWE

9.9.

215.89

1.0 

Aleksi TammentieTampU

6.8.86 

2SMLappeenranta

5.8.

315.64

1.1 

Mikko KivinenLohtVei

16.1.88 

1-19moEsbjerg DEN

2.9.

415.56

1.5 

Ville VälimäkiJoensKa

14.5.82 

-SMLappeenranta

5.8.

515.52

1.9 

Jussi TuunanenLapVi

7.8.83 

3karnJämsä

30.6.

615.49

1.7 

Daniel SjölindIFÅsarna

3.3.85 

1juhlakTampere/H

2.9.

715.37

1.0 

Mauri KaattariHimU

6.2.86 

2juhlakTampere/H

2.9.

815.30

1.8 

Antti InkinenImU

20.4.87 

5karnJämsä

30.6.

915.12

1.2 

Sauli LeinoUudKK

10.11.81 

4qSMLappeenranta

4.8.

1014.99

1.3 

Mikael InkeroinenHKV

3.12.75 

6SMLappeenranta

5.8.

1114.92

0.8 

Marko KoivunenLahdA

20.2.81 

1pkHollola

11.6.

1214.89

1.8 

Mikko AronpääKuopSV

13.3.84 

5eliittiTampere

20.6.

1314.89

0.7 

Juha-Pekka LaivoTuUL

20.3.82 

8qSMLappeenranta

4.8.

1414.85

0.2 

Mika PurmonenJoensKa

18.5.84 

10qSMLappeenranta

4.8.

1514.70

0.7 

Joonas MakkonenLahdA

3.6.88 

3-19moEsbjerg DEN

2.9.

1614.58

0.8 

Kyösti VänskäKitU

16.8.81 

11qSMLappeenranta

4.8.

1714.58

1.1 

Roni OllikainenHKV

27.8.90 

1-17SMKuopio

19.8.

1814.48

-0.5 

Petteri MonniJyväskKU

31.3.90 

1-17neJyväskylä

20.6.

1914.44

0.5 

Juho SanaslahtiKaipVi

30.6.90 

2-17moGöteborg SWE

8.9.

2014.40

1.0 

Jarkko LevoLänsiUU

5.7.85 

3häme gRiihimäki

14.7.



Kuula

120.53

 

Robert HäggblomVasaIS

9.8.82 

1thermogLapua

11.7.

220.21

 

Mika VasaraPieksVei

22.10.83 

1kvEurajoki

13.6.

319.19

 

Tepa ReinikainenKangasnKa

16.3.76 

2kvSaarijärvi

23.6.

419.07

 

Seppo KujalaLapVei

24.9.80 

2kvEurajoki

13.6.

517.67

 

Niko HauhiaKarhU

9.2.89 

1pimKotka/K

11.7.

617.67

 

Tuomo TihinenOulPy

12.12.77 

5SMLappeenranta

3.8.

717.37

 

Sami KalliomäkiIkaalU

11.3.83 

1timanttikVammala

11.8.

817.35

 

Mikko ViitamaaVammsVoi

6.3.80 

2kaKristiinankaupunki

2.9.

917.20

 

Antti RauhalaJyväskKU

5.7.77 

3kvKeuruu

22.6.

1017.10

 

Pasi LautalaHamE

28.7.80 

1polSMRauma

29.5.

1116.81

 

Mikko KurunsaariJoensKa

21.4.81 

1tähtikJoensuu

7.6.

1216.72

 

Kimmo LahtiMiehVi

7.9.85 

1karhula gKotka/K

17.7.

1316.66

 

Jarkko TakaluomaLapVi

19.2.85 

1kaÄhtäri

16.6.

1416.34

 

Mika LönnbladForssSa

11.1.77 

1pkForssa

18.7.

1516.30

 

Joni MattilaHimU

30.11.88 

1pimKokkola

24.7.

1616.26

 

Kalle RönkäSuonVa

26.12.85 

1pkLeppävirta

23.7.

1716.25

 

Mikko HeikkiläPellPo

16.9.87 

2tähtikPudasjärvi

21.6.

1816.01

 

Jari MustonenLeppävVi

16.12.63 

1pkLeppävirta

10.6.

1915.96

 

Teijo KööpikkäLaihLu

7.10.80 

1kiekuuLaihia

22.9.

2015.84

 

Tuukka YlinenLapVi

20.7.88 

1pimKristiinankaupunki

25.7.



Kiekko

169.97

SE

 

Frantz KrugerVasaIS

22.5.75 

1kvHelsingborg SWE

15.9.

264.14

 

Mikko KyyröKerU

12.7.80 

2cAkarnJalasjärvi

29.6.

363.17

 

Mika LoikkanenJärvPa

20.2.74 

5kvHelsingborg SWE

15.9.

459.39

 

Jouni WaldénIkaalU

9.1.82 

1pkKangasala

15.9.

559.22

 

Pertti HynniViipU

14.2.60 

3SMLappeenranta

5.8.

659.15

 

Juha LahdenrantaPorinYU

12.6.76 

2pkKangasala

15.9.

757.25

 

Timo TompuriSahalYUT

9.6.69 

1huippukPorvoo

29.7.

855.49

 

Johan ÅkerlundIFLänken

30.8.64 

4kvEurajoki

13.6.

954.52

 

Raine MunukkaIlmajKi

6.5.82 

5cAkarnJalasjärvi

29.6.

1053.86

 

Karri OlinRekRai

18.1.78 

1pkEspoo/E

9.6.

1153.17

 

Joni MattilaHimU

30.11.88 

1pkHimanka

9.9.

1252.94

 

Joni PeuraniemiKolTU

1.1.86 

1cBkarnJalasjärvi

29.6.

1352.52

 

Jarkko TakaluomaLapVi

19.2.85 

1falken gPedersöre

14.6.

1451.75

 

Juuso SillanpääJyväskKU

16.2.79 

1pkAlavieska

8.9.

1551.04

 

Teemu OlliJoensKa

24.8.78 

1tähtikJoensuu

7.6.

1650.66

 

Teppo RyytiHaapavU

4.2.71 

1pkAlavieska

14.7.

1750.43

 

Stefan KullaIKFalken

8.4.77 

2falken gPedersöre

14.6.

1850.38

 

Mikko HalvariTuusU

4.3.83 

DmoVisby SWE

10.6.

1948.48

 

Jari MustonenLeppävVi

16.12.63 

1pkLeppävirta

2.7.

2048.09

 

Henrik LaitasaloMietMP

23.5.86 

3-22SMKokkola

26.8.



Moukari

178.35

 

Olli-Pekka KarjalainenTöysVe

7.3.80 

9MMOsaka JPN

27.8.

277.18

 

David SöderbergIFVOM

11.8.79 

1kaVilppula

3.7.

375.20

 

Dorian CollakuKuortKu

2.6.77 

1pkEspoo/E

22.9.

472.30

 

Lasse LuotonenPorinYU

16.6.83 

1iltatähtikPori

29.8.

571.32

 

Petri MättöläKarhU

1.7.86 

1-22kaKotka/K

7.6.

670.96

 

Juha KauppinenKangKi

16.8.86 

1IIpkHelsinki/E

23.7.

768.09

 

Tuomas SeppänenPorinPy

16.5.86 

8q-22EMDebrecen HUN

14.7.

867.84

 

Petri RautioAlavVi

27.6.82 

1kaYlivieska

8.6.

967.56

 

Mats GranöIFÅsarna

6.9.81 

1tilastopajaTurku

23.7.

1067.00

 

Mikko JärvinenPetäjävPe

31.1.85 

4-22karnKaustinen

28.6.

1166.57

 

Antti VierulaÄhtU

23.1.80 

4karnKaustinen

28.6.

1266.34

 

Mikko LaineTarvasjU

16.11.79 

4iltatähtikPori

29.8.

1365.68

 

Taisto VierimaaAlavVi

27.7.65 

1pkAlavieska

9.6.

1463.45

 

Jyrki MäkeläTöysVe

7.3.80 

3pimKristiinankaupunki

25.7.

1563.17

 

Samu-Petri SimoJyväskKU

22.6.78 

9qSMLappeenranta

3.8.

1662.89

 

Arno LaitinenPetäjävPe

9.3.88 

1pkPetäjävesi

3.6.

1762.61

 

Janne ViljanenPorinPy

21.7.89 

2leirikilpKaustinen

1.7.

1862.06

 

Heikki JussilaVirtU

20.6.83 

1pkTöysä

9.9.

1961.86

 

Tuomas HuhtalaTampPy

4.2.83 

3pkKangasala

12.5.

2061.72

 

Harri SantalaPetäjävPe

14.7.89 

2pkPetäjävesi

3.6.



Keihäs

191.23

 

Tero PitkämäkiNurmU

19.12.82 

1savo gLapinlahti

22.7.

284.35

 

Tero JärvenpääTampPy

2.10.84 

3qMMOsaka JPN

31.8.

384.06

 

Teemu WirkkalaToholU

14.1.84 

3keihään juKuortane

3.6.

484.02

 

Jarkko Koski-VähäläUllKi

21.11.78 

2savo gLapinlahti

22.7.

582.71

 

Antti RuuskanenPielavSa

21.2.84 

1elokuun kJoensuu

22.8.

682.34

 

Esko MikkolaNokPy

14.2.75 

2eliittiTampere

20.6.

782.02

 

Viljo ToivanenJuuanJä

18.8.84 

1tähtikJoensuu

7.6.

880.88

 

Harri HaatainenHKV

5.1.78 

1pkNokia

22.8.

980.31

 

Ari MannioLehtimJy

23.7.87 

4keihään juKuortane

3.6.

1077.17

 

Kalle SillanpääAlajA

4.12.83 

6keihään juKuortane

3.6.

1176.19

 

Mikko LöppönenTohmajU

29.9.83 

4itäsavoSavonlinna/T

16.9.

1276.13

 

Mika AaltoRuovRy

11.3.82 

5eliittiKuortane

12.8.

1376.09

 

Seppo HirvonenKajKi

1.11.82 

5itäsavoSavonlinna/T

16.9.

1475.66

 

Marko KantanenAlajA

17.4.78 

1pkAlajärvi

30.5.

1575.30

 

Teemu PasanenHIFK

24.5.77 

1kaHalden NOR

12.6.

1673.83

 

Juho PaananenIFLänken

26.9.83 

2kvEurajoki

13.6.

1773.72

 

Mikko KankaanpääLapVi

17.4.87 

1-22karnPihtipudas

5.7.

1873.40

 

Kari VinniVarpVi

19.3.83 

5keihäscupLeppävirta

27.5.

1972.69

 

Toni TuiskunenHamE

22.10.79 

1korutaskukOrimattila

17.7.

2072.51

 

Tuomas SaariHimU

17.3.89 

1-19moEsbjerg DEN

2.9.



10-ottelu

17613

 

Jaakko OjaniemiPeräsToi

28.8.80 

1SMLappeenranta

5.8.

27532

 

Jari OlliEvijU

3.4.77 

6ECup ISzczecin POL

8.7.

37473

 

Aki HeikkinenEspTa

24.2.80 

3moVisby SWE

10.6.

47449

 

Mikko HalvariTuusU

4.3.83 

9ECup ISzczecin POL

8.7.

57194

 

Tero OjalaLohtVei

12.5.86 

1-22SMVantaa/T

15.9.

67153

 

Tatu PussilaOulPy

25.5.82 

1kaVammala

27.5.

77104

 

Sami ItaniJyväskKU

24.3.87 

8moVisby SWE

10.6.

87065

 

Ville MylläriPeräsToi

22.3.85 

1pimKuortane

10.6.

97059

 

Matti VesterinenEsboIF

15.9.80 

5SMLappeenranta

5.8.

107042

 

Mauri KaattariHimU

6.2.86 

2-22SMVantaa/T

15.9.

117020

 

Juho MäkipääLaukU

4.1.86 

6SMLappeenranta

5.8.

126989

 

Antti MiihkinenVihdVie

18.7.81 

7SMLappeenranta

5.8.

136895

 

Miikka KeloJärvPa

8.4.85 

3-22PMVejle DEN

24.6.

146858

 

Jaakko ErkinheimoLahdA

25.7.81 

3kaKuortane

10.6.

156847

 

Aki SalminenKuopSV

2.1.85 

8SMLappeenranta

5.8.

166699

 

Lauri LahtiKU-58

9.6.84 

6kaKuortane

10.6.

176682

 

Perttu NoponenMikkKV

4.12.84 

7kaKuortane

10.6.

186568

 

Lari HaapakangasTuUL

26.12.87 

2pimVammala

27.5.

196530

 

Jesse JokinenSysmSi

27.3.88 

10SMLappeenranta

5.8.

206467

 

Jussi VähätiittoOulPy

28.12.87 

5-22SMVantaa/T

15.9.



10000 m kävely

143:57.17

 

Heikki KukkonenLappUM

18.3.87 

1karnKauhava

29.6.

244:24.36

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

1moGöteborg SWE

8.9.

344:29.82

 

Jani LehtinenLappUM

23.2.74 

1kävelycupTuusula/H

12.5.

445:53.2h

 

Risko NogelainenKU-58

17.11.89 

2estmoMurjani LTU

28.4.

546:38.08

 

Timo ViljanenTurWei

5.11.77 

2kävelycupTuusula/H

12.5.

647:14.64

 

Veli-Matti PartanenLappUM

28.10.91 

20-17MMOstrava CZE

14.7.

748:30.57

 

Sakari ArffmanOulPy

14.11.87 

3karnKauhava

29.6.

849:21.11

 

Matias KorpelaRaahVe

16.11.89 

4karnKauhava

29.6.

949:21.45

 

Jussi KoskiNaantLöy

9.8.74 

1häme gJanakkala

14.7.

1050:48.40

 

Olavi KotroLappUM

17.4.81 

1kävelycupTuusula/H

28.7.

1151:16.96

 

Seppo-Juhani SavolainenLappUM

28.3.50 

1pkTampere/H

3.6.

1251:39.96

 

Heikki KinnunenRaisRy

5.11.76 

2häme gJanakkala

14.7.

1352:59.23

 

Tuukka GrönholmLappUM

2.12.90 

7karnKauhava

29.6.

1453:05.17

 

Jan-Eric SundqvistTurWei

29.9.88 

3pimSomero

24.7.

1553:27.20

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

2pimTampere/H

3.6.

1655:25.0h

 

Heikki BrandtViitVie

8.10.50 

1pimPihtipudas

10.6.

1755:48.0h

 

Arto KoivistoIkurinVi

17.9.53 

2pkPihtipudas

10.6.

1856:50.90

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

3pimTampere/H

3.6.

1957:54.79

 

Risto HaarahiltunenHarjU

6.1.62 

8karnKauhava

29.6.

2058:37.69

 

Niklas JantunenTampU

29.9.88 

4-19SMUusikaupunki

25.8.



10 km kävely

142:12

 

Antti KempasTuusU

3.10.80 

vtaaborTuusula

21.4.

242:47

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

vECupLeamington GBR

20.5.

344:29

 

Heikki KukkonenLappUM

18.3.87 

vtaaborTuusula

21.4.

445:13

 

Jani LehtinenLappUM

23.2.74 

vECupLeamington GBR

20.5.

545:25

 

Timo ViljanenTurWei

5.11.77 

1helakävLeppävirta

17.5.

645:28

 

Veli-Matti PartanenLappUM

28.10.91 

2helakävLeppävirta

17.5.

746:39

 

Janne HavukainenLappUM

25.1.86 

3helakävLeppävirta

17.5.

847:46

 

Risko NogelainenKU-58

17.11.89 

35-19estECupLeamington GBR

20.5.

951:14

 

Seppo-Juhani SavolainenLappUM

28.3.50 

1tiekävelytJoensuu

22.4.

1052:16

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

1-60vSMLeppävirta

2.9.

1152:16

 

Iiro LehtorantaVihdVie

27.5.93 

2-17SMTurku

22.9.

1252:29

 

Tapani NiilonenKuopsVU

17.11.66 

2tiekävelytJoensuu

22.4.

1353:20

 

Matias HaarahiltunenHarjU

22.1.93 

5helakävLeppävirta

17.5.

1454:09

 

Eemeli KiiskiTuusU

13.8.91 

3-17SMTurku

22.9.

1554:51

 

Jari VatanenJoensY

16.5.57 

6helakävLeppävirta

17.5.

1655:31

 

Tuukka GrönholmLappUM

2.12.90 

4-17SMTurku

22.9.

1756:09

 

Arto KoivistoIkurinVi

17.9.53 

7helakävLeppävirta

17.5.

1857:20

 

Erkki HakkarainenLoimVoi

21.5.57 

2-50vPMÅrhus DEN

29.6.

1957:45

 

Risto HaarahiltunenHarjU

6.1.62 

8helakävLeppävirta

17.5.

2060:30

 

Åke TarvosIFPedersPo

3.7.43 

1pimPedersöre

14.6.



20 km kävely

11:25:29

 

Antti KempasTuusU

3.10.80 

1pimTuusula

21.4.

21:26:28

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

36ECupLeamington GBR

20.5.

31:31:26

 

Heikki KukkonenLappUM

18.3.87 

3taaborTuusula

21.4.

41:33:36

 

Jani LehtinenLappUM

23.2.74 

49ECupLeamington GBR

20.5.

51:35:58

 

Timo ViljanenTurWei

5.11.77 

4taaborTuusula

21.4.

61:38:13

 

Janne HavukainenLappUM

25.1.86 

5taaborTuusula

21.4.

71:38:45

 

Risko NogelainenKU-58

17.11.89 

3NCParalepa EST

21.7.

81:42:20

 

Veli-Matti PartanenLappUM

28.10.91 

6SMLappeenranta

3.8.

91:44:00

 

Jussi KoskiNaantLöy

9.8.74 

2pimTurku

22.7.

101:47:13

 

Heikki KinnunenRaisRy

5.11.76 

3pimTurku

22.7.

111:47:47

 

Sakari ArffmanOulPy

14.11.87 

2-22SMTurku

22.9.

121:51:33

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

1pimIkaalinen

8.9.

131:55:01

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

2pimIkaalinen

8.9.

142:00:29

 

Heikki BrandtViitVie

8.10.50 

2-55vSMLeppävirta

2.9.

152:06:38

 

Kauko PekkarinenLoimVoi

22.1.59 

1-45vSMLeppävirta

2.9.

162:09:06

 

Markku KolehmainenMikkKV

30.8.61 

2-45vSMLeppävirta

2.9.

172:21:40

 

Niklas JantunenTampU

29.9.88 

2-19SMTurku

22.9.

182:46:24

 

Sami BorgTampU

12.11.89 

3-19SMTurku

22.9.



50 km kävely

13:57:59

 

Antti KempasTuusU

3.10.80 

23ECupLeamington GBR

20.5.

23:58:22

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

10MMOsaka JPN

1.9.

35:35:17

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

1SMTurku

22.9.





Naiset

100 metriä

111.27

1.2 

Johanna ManninenJyväskKU

4.4.80 

1ECup IVaasa

23.6.

211.44

0.3 

Sari EeroPellPo

6.4.85 

2s2-22EMDebrecen HUN

12.7.

311.58

0.8 

Ilona PunkkinenLappUM

28.10.82 

1pimParikkala

11.7.

411.72

1.3 

Heidi HannulaOulPy

26.2.80 

1rA100juhlaRovaniemi/S

29.7.

511.81

0.9 

Seyi OmojuwaLahdA

22.8.85 

1rAthermogLapua

11.7.

611.84

1.0 

Anna HeiniöTampPy

27.12.83 

2h2SMLappeenranta

4.8.

711.85

1.1 

Katja SalivaaraMikkKV

12.8.80 

2h3SMLappeenranta

4.8.

811.97

0.8 

Johanna HalkoahoSuodennU

13.1.77 

3rAtähtikEurajoki

13.6.

912.04

0.5 

Bukola OmodonaHKV

8.11.80 

2rAtilastopajaTurku

22.8.

1012.08

1.1 

Jasmin ShowlahViipU

30.5.89 

4h3SMLappeenranta

4.8.

1112.09

0.2 

Ifeoma ChukwumaViipU

14.11.87 

3h2SMLappeenranta

4.8.

1212.13

0.2 

Oona VilénViipU

14.11.89 

1r2-19neLahti

12.6.

1312.13

-1.0 

Hanna KorellLahdA

16.3.79 

4rAeliittiLahti

25.7.

1412.14

1.1 

Suvi NisulaMuurY

12.2.89 

5h3SMLappeenranta

4.8.

1512.18

1.7 

Annu KangasahoJyväskKU

2.1.85 

1pimSaarijärvi

26.7.

1612.19

1.1 

Emma MontellAavasU

29.10.81 

6h3SMLappeenranta

4.8.

1712.21

1.4 

Erica NordqvistIFÅland-FK

6.10.88 

1island gRodos GRE

2.7.

1812.21

0.8 

Matilda BogdanoffRiihimKi

8.10.90 

1h2-17SMKuopio

19.8.

1912.22

1.6 

Sanna ErkinheimoEurajVei

23.2.81 

1rAhuippukPorvoo

29.7.

2012.23

1.4 

Carolina StubbPargIF

20.2.88 

1pimPorvoo

12.7.

2112.23

1.6 

Minna SundbergLeppSi

22.2.82 

2rAhuippukPorvoo

29.7.



200 metriä

123.40

-0.4 

Johanna ManninenJyväskKU

4.4.80 

1rAsavo gLapinlahti

22.7.

223.43

0.2 

Sari EeroPellPo

6.4.85 

1rajakisatTornio

9.6.

324.11

0.6 

Ilona PunkkinenLappUM

28.10.82 

1r1marskiLappeenranta/L

4.6.

424.30

-0.4 

Seyi OmojuwaLahdA

22.8.85 

3rAsavo gLapinlahti

22.7.

524.44

0.8 

Anna HeiniöTampPy

27.12.83 

3SMLappeenranta

5.8.

624.49

0.5 

Kirsi MykkänenKuopNMKY

7.2.78 

3eliittiKuortane

12.8.

724.51

1.8 

Katja SalivaaraMikkKV

12.8.80 

1r2tilastopajaTurku

2.9.

824.61

0.4 

Sanna ErkinheimoEurajVei

23.2.81 

2h2SMLappeenranta

5.8.

924.75

1.0 

Ifeoma ChukwumaViipU

14.11.87 

3h1SMLappeenranta

5.8.

1024.96

0.8 

Maisa KorriLahdA

22.11.86 

7SMLappeenranta

5.8.

1125.01

1.0 

Jasmina ViitalaViipU

30.5.89 

4h1SMLappeenranta

5.8.

1225.03

-0.9 

Hanna WissIFÅland-M

30.4.91 

1r1sfiserieMaarianhamina

22.9.

1325.04

-0.2 

Minna LaukkaJyväskKU

21.5.87 

1h1pimSaarijärvi

25.7.

1425.13

0.3 

Heini RaunioTampPy

17.4.83 

SSMLappeenranta

3.8.

1525.15

0.4 

Jasmin ShowlahViipU

30.5.89 

5h2SMLappeenranta

5.8.

1625.29

0.8 

Nelli ToivoToijVau

29.6.89 

1rBkaYlöjärvi

22.6.

1725.31

-0.5 

Johanna HalkoahoSuodennU

13.1.77 

1rApkTampere

26.7.

1825.35

-1.5 

Bukola OmodonaHKV

8.11.80 

1timanttikVammala

11.8.

1925.37

-0.4 

Erica NordqvistIFÅland-FK

6.10.88 

1SFIVaasa

10.8.

2025.39

0.2 

Karin StorbackaIKFalken

27.4.87 

1kaYlivieska

8.6.

2125.39

-0.5 

Hanna KorellLahdA

16.3.79 

3rA110juhlaHelsinki/E

9.6.



400 metriä

1 53.87

 

Kirsi MykkänenKuopNMKY

7.2.78 

1SMLappeenranta

5.8.

2 54.28

 

Ilona PunkkinenLappUM

28.10.82 

1inkerikImatra

3.7.

3 55.21

 

Mari JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

1rAtähtikHämeenlinna

16.8.

4 55.22

 

Suvi SelveniusHKV

7.6.80 

2SMLappeenranta

5.8.

5 55.27

 

Sanna ErkinheimoEurajVei

23.2.81 

1pkOrimattila

12.7.

6 55.61

 

Karin StorbackaIKFalken

27.4.87 

1rA-22/1SMKokkola

26.8.

7 55.68

 

Maisa KorriLahdA

22.11.86 

3SMLappeenranta

5.8.

8 56.12

 

Minna JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

4rAtähtikHämeenlinna

16.8.

9 56.57

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

5SMLappeenranta

5.8.

10 56.94

 

Emma MillardToijVau

10.8.90 

3-17moGöteborg SWE

8.9.

11 57.11

 

Hanna WissIFÅland-M

30.4.91 

4-17moGöteborg SWE

8.9.

12 57.30

 

Ifeoma ChukwumaViipU

14.11.87 

1rBtähtikHämeenlinna

16.8.

13 57.51

 

Anna NordmyrIFVOM

22.4.84 

3h3SMLappeenranta

4.8.

14 57.53

 

Kaisa RauhalaVaasVa

9.5.82 

1r2pimKristiinankaupunki

26.7.

15 57.54

 

Heidi PappilaRaisKu

24.7.89 

1-19SMUusikaupunki

26.8.

16 57.55

 

Nina VainikainenKarhKa

9.3.83 

7SMLappeenranta

5.8.

17 57.67

 

Noora ToivoToijVau

29.6.89 

1rA-19neLahti

12.6.

18 57.70

 

Kristiina AunoKuivAu

11.2.89 

1pimOulu

25.7.

19 57.90

 

Maria ValtanenLiedPa

7.2.91 

1-19kaSomero

22.6.

20 58.01

 

Johanna JoensuuEspTa

19.7.91 

1-20KLLHelsinki/E

9.9.



800 metriä

12:04.70

 

Mari JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

1SMLappeenranta

4.8.

22:05.66

 

Minna JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

2SMLappeenranta

4.8.

32:05.93

 

Suvi SelveniusHKV

7.6.80 

3rAPNGTurku

1.7.

42:09.56

 

Hanna HaavikkoTuUL

6.5.75 

7rAPNGTurku

1.7.

52:10.16

 

Maija SaarinenLahdA

1.2.79 

2h1SMLappeenranta

3.8.

62:10.25

 

Heidi PappilaRaisKu

24.7.89 

1rAtilastopajaTurku

6.6.

72:10.25

 

Maria ValtanenLiedPa

7.2.91 

9rAPNGTurku

1.7.

82:10.33

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

4kaLempäälä

21.8.

92:10.80

 

Eeva SajantiNurmU

17.12.87 

2h3SMLappeenranta

3.8.

102:10.90

 

Jenni RuokojaKokkVei

13.3.82 

6rAeliittiLahti

25.7.

112:10.97

 

Katriina SonckNoormNo

19.2.85 

3h2SMLappeenranta

3.8.

122:11.03

 

Päivi VarisLahdA

3.1.78 

3h1SMLappeenranta

3.8.

132:11.59

 

Heidi ErikssonIFNykn

27.4.86 

1-19pkUusikaarlepyy

17.7.

142:11.71

 

Anna NordmyrIFVOM

22.4.84 

5h1SMLappeenranta

3.8.

152:11.86

 

Saara PekkarinenLapinlVe

5.2.86 

3h3SMLappeenranta

3.8.

162:11.99

 

Saara SkyttäLiedPa

25.3.87 

3rAtilastopajaTurku

6.6.

172:12.29

 

Sara SajantiNurmU

17.12.87 

1rBPNGTurku

1.7.

182:12.83

 

Elisa KirvesniemiSimpU

18.12.85 

S-22EMDebrecen HUN

15.7.

192:13.20

 

Janni SyrjäläForssSa

2.7.89 

1pimTampere

26.7.

202:13.57

 

Kaisa TyniHamPo

9.5.90 

1inkerikImatra

3.7.



1500 metriä

1 4:10.33

 

Mari JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

3bmc gpStretford GBR

11.8.

2 4:24.32

 

Irina WatkinsLahdA

28.9.78 

1cardinal invLouisville, Kent. USA

21.4.

3 4:24.40

 

Saara PekkarinenLapinlVe

5.2.86 

6rAsavo gLapinlahti

22.7.

4 4:27.54

 

Hanna HaavikkoTuUL

6.5.75 

6hp twilightWalnut, Calif. USA

7.6.

5 4:28.36

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

1tilastopajaTurku

2.9.

6 4:28.44

 

Minna JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

2SMLappeenranta

5.8.

7 4:28.64

 

Tarja VesaluomaTurWei

26.1.76 

2kvSaarijärvi

23.6.

8 4:30.30

 

Saara SkyttäLiedPa

25.3.87 

3kvSaarijärvi

23.6.

9 4:31.02

 

Jenni RuokojaKokkVei

13.3.82 

6SMLappeenranta

5.8.

10 4:31.43

 

Sandra ErikssonIFNykn

4.6.89 

1thermogLapua

11.7.

11 4:33.31

 

Heidi ErikssonIFNykn

27.4.86 

4h1SMLappeenranta

4.8.

12 4:33.59

 

Janni SyrjäläForssSa

2.7.89 

2raastokTurku

14.6.

13 4:33.97

 

Eeva SajantiNurmU

17.12.87 

1rBsavo gLapinlahti

22.7.

14 4:34.83

 

Elina LindgrenOulPy

27.11.83 

1kalottiottLuleå SWE

14.7.

15 4:36.88

 

Katriina SonckNoormNo

19.2.85 

4rBsavo gLapinlahti

22.7.

16 4:37.03

 

Anna-Mari KnuutiForssSa

4.7.83 

4tilastopajaTurku

2.9.

17 4:37.38

 

Sara SajantiNurmU

17.12.87 

1kaVirrat

18.7.

18 4:37.59

 

Minna-Maria KangasRovanLa

5.2.83 

2kalottiottLuleå SWE

14.7.

19 4:37.74

 

Jaana NiemeläTurWei

1.6.72 

5rBsavo gLapinlahti

22.7.

20 4:38.20

 

Kaisa TyniHamPo

9.5.90 

1-17neJoensuu

11.8.



3000 metriä

1 9:18.58

 

Mari JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

6mxkaTurku

4.6.

2 9:41.37

 

Jaana NiemeläTurWei

1.6.72 

1kvSaarijärvi

23.6.

3 9:42.04

 

Suvi MiettinenJäppU

12.2.88 

3-19moEsbjerg DEN

1.9.

4 9:42.69

 

Elina LindgrenOulPy

27.11.83 

1100juhlaRovaniemi/S

29.7.

5 9:44.94

 

Minna-Maria KangasRovanLa

5.2.83 

2100juhlaRovaniemi/S

29.7.

6 9:46.68

 

Johanna PeiponenRovanLa

18.12.90 

4-17eyofBeograd SRB

27.7.

7 9:48.35

 

Sandra ErikssonIFNykn

4.6.89 

1-19SMUusikaupunki

26.8.

8 9:54.36

 

Hanna HaavikkoTuUL

6.5.75 

3kvSaarijärvi

23.6.

9 9:54.70

 

Janni SyrjäläForssSa

2.7.89 

2-19SMUusikaupunki

26.8.

10 9:55.50

 

Saara PekkarinenLapinlVe

5.2.86 

1toukokuun kHelsinki/E

31.5.

11 9:56.47

 

Sanna KullbergOulPy

15.2.75 

2tähtikPudasjärvi

21.6.

12 9:59.34

 

Jaana HonkanenLapinlVe

27.2.85 

2kesportVarkaus

15.8.

1310:00.34

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

4kvSaarijärvi

23.6.

1410:03.71

 

Riikka MannerVarkKV

24.8.81 

3kesportVarkaus

15.8.

1510:05.08

 

Anna-Mari KnuutiForssSa

4.7.83 

2tilastopajaTurku

18.7.

1610:09.29

 

Sanni KlemeläForssSa

7.3.90 

3-17moGöteborg SWE

9.9.

1710:16.05

 

Mari Mäki-TorkkoNurmU

15.8.88 

1kvKeuruu

22.6.

1810:21.6h

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

1-40vpimLeppävirta

30.7.

1910:24.19

 

Marika JänkäTuUL

30.6.83 

6kvSaarijärvi

23.6.

2010:28.44

 

Maari AlamattilaKouvU

20.1.93 

2-17neLahti

12.6.



5000 metriä

116:40.83

 

Suvi MiettinenJäppU

12.2.88 

1eliittiKuortane

12.8.

216:42.56

 

Annemari SandellTurWei

2.1.77 

3moGöteborg SWE

8.9.

316:46.36

 

Elina LindgrenOulPy

27.11.83 

1PNGTurku

1.7.

416:46.36

 

Tarja VesaluomaTurWei

26.1.76 

3eliittiKuortane

12.8.

516:50.64

 

Minna-Maria KangasRovanLa

5.2.83 

1valkean kOulu

18.8.

616:51.38

 

Jaana NiemeläTurWei

1.6.72 

2PNGTurku

1.7.

716:52.92

 

Johanna PeiponenRovanLa

18.12.90 

4eliittiKuortane

12.8.

817:01.66

 

Maria SöderströmHIFK

17.4.74 

3PNGTurku

1.7.

917:02.11

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

4PNGTurku

1.7.

1017:20.36

 

Sanna KullbergOulPy

15.2.75 

5eliittiKuortane

12.8.

1117:29.08

 

Anna-Mari KnuutiForssSa

4.7.83 

6SMLappeenranta

5.8.

1217:30.50

 

Hanna JantunenTuUL

11.6.77 

1pimSomero

26.7.

1317:46.11

 

Pauliina KanervoOulPy

24.7.76 

4valkean kOulu

18.8.

1417:55.34

 

Hanna HaavikkoTuUL

6.5.75 

1tellez invHouston, Tex. USA

16.3.

1517:57.35

 

Johanna KykyriKälvTa

10.7.80 

6eliittiKuortane

12.8.

1618:01.31

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

1pimOulu

24.7.

1718:02.29

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

1pimLeppävirta

18.7.

1818:05.87

 

Saara PekkarinenLapinlVe

5.2.86 

1-22SMKokkola

26.8.

1918:08.98

 

Minna ImpolaLapVi

20.6.82 

1pimKristiinankaupunki

25.7.

2018:10.44

 

Jaana HonkanenLapinlVe

27.2.85 

2-22SMKokkola

26.8.



10000 metriä

134:48.11

 

Elina LindgrenOulPy

27.11.83 

2moGöteborg SWE

9.9.

234:49.56

 

Suvi MiettinenJäppU

12.2.88 

3moGöteborg SWE

9.9.

335:00.9h

 

Jaana NiemeläTurWei

1.6.72 

5mxsuomenmaan kOulu

22.8.

435:23.78

 

Annemari SandellTurWei

2.1.77 

1SMLappeenranta

3.8.

536:11.59

 

Hanna JantunenTuUL

11.6.77 

2SMLappeenranta

3.8.

636:16.67

 

Sanna KullbergOulPy

15.2.75 

3mxrBpkHelsinki/E

23.8.

736:21.89

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

6PMKerava

27.5.

836:35.8h

 

Johanna PeiponenRovanLa

18.12.90 

4mxpimRovaniemi

14.6.

937:00.33

 

Johanna KykyriKälvTa

10.7.80 

1pkKuortane

5.9.

1037:03.34

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

1pimKuopio

12.9.

1137:17.9h

 

Pauliina KanervoOulPy

24.7.76 

7mxpimOulu

22.8.

1237:28.99

 

Minna ImpolaLapVi

20.6.82 

4SMLappeenranta

3.8.

1337:52.96

 

Matleena LivsonHKV

3.4.69 

1rBiso-hollo100Kerava

27.5.

1438:12.66

 

Pauliina UtriainenKuopSV

8.2.75 

5SMLappeenranta

3.8.

1538:37.01

 

Laura KukkonenKuopSV

25.1.85 

2pimKuopio

12.9.

1638:40.50

 

Mari JoensivuLempKi

11.5.78 

2pkLempäälä

19.7.

1738:51.62

 

Marjo KyllönenVarkKV

25.1.76 

1paavon kSaarijärvi

8.6.

1839:17.16

 

Minna KainlauriLappUM

19.3.73 

1juhlakTampere/H

2.9.

1939:21.26

 

Anne MäkeläSjundeåIF

21.9.80 

3pkLempäälä

19.7.

2039:30.0h

 

Päivi FriariLappUM

28.7.65 

1pimParikkala

6.9.



Puolimaraton

11:17:06

 

Hanna JantunenTuUL

11.6.77 

1SMÄänekoski

22.4.

21:19:08

 

Maria SöderströmHIFK

17.4.74 

1suvi-iltaForssa

16.6.

31:20:26

 

Jutta Meriläinen-

24.1.72 

4scotiabankToronto CAN

30.9.

41:20:30

 

Marja-Riitta LoukkolaLapSu

23.3.78 

3SMÄänekoski

22.4.

51:20:40

 

Anne-Mari HyryläinenHelsJy

15.8.78 

1cityrunHelsinki

12.5.

61:21:01

 

Sanna KullbergOulPy

15.2.75 

2cityrunHelsinki

12.5.

71:21:01

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

1kaKempele

18.8.

81:21:38

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

1-40vSMLapinlahti

1.9.

91:21:43

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

2suvi-iltaForssa

16.6.

101:22:13

 

Matleena LivsonHKV

3.4.69 

12kvBerlin GER

1.4.

111:22:13

 

Marika JänkäTuUL

30.6.83 

5SMÄänekoski

22.4.

121:22:17

 

Marjaana Lahti-KoskiViipU

15.6.65 

3cityrunHelsinki

12.5.

131:23:03

 

Anne MäkeläSjundeåIF

21.9.80 

1terwamOulu

26.5.

141:23:12

 

Katja KemppinenVehkVei

31.3.69 

3suvi-iltaForssa

16.6.

151:23:17

 

Pauliina UtriainenKuopSV

8.2.75 

kvPraha CZE

24.3.

161:23:47

 

Pauliina KanervoOulPy

24.7.76 

2terwamOulu

26.5.

171:24:09

 

Marjo KyllönenVarkKV

25.1.76 

1windalVimpeli

8.9.

181:24:26

 

Minna ImpolaLapVi

20.6.82 

1kaYlihärmä

15.9.

191:24:30

 

Sari JuutiKU-58

14.2.73 

1kaMasku

15.4.

201:24:30

 

Mari JoensivuLempKi

11.5.78 

8SMÄänekoski

22.4.



Maraton

12:47:24

 

Hanna JantunenTuUL

11.6.77 

1SMVaasa

1.9.

22:48:00

 

Johanna KykyriKälvTa

10.7.80 

18kvFrankfurt GER

28.10.

32:51:22

 

Jutta Meriläinen-

24.1.72 

31kvNew York, N.Y. USA

4.11.

42:52:21

 

Sanna KullbergOulPy

15.2.75 

2SMVaasa

1.9.

52:53:20

 

Matleena LivsonHKV

3.4.69 

22conergyHamburg GER

29.4.

62:54:05

 

Pauliina UtriainenKuopSV

8.2.75 

3SMVaasa

1.9.

72:55:08

 

Katja KemppinenVehkVei

31.3.69 

25conergyHamburg GER

29.4.

82:57:05

 

Laura MarkovaaraKU-58

18.4.73 

43kvNew York, N.Y. USA

4.11.

92:57:13

 

Minna KainlauriLappUM

19.3.73 

40realBerlin GER

30.9.

102:57:42

 

Sari JuutiKU-58

14.2.73 

29conergyHamburg GER

29.4.

112:57:43

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

8greatestNairobi KEN

28.10.

123:00:47

 

Pauliina SeppänenTuUL

22.5.75 

1kaTampere

4.8.

133:01:54

 

Ritva MelenderNurmU

9.9.60 

5SMVaasa

1.9.

143:02:59

 

Mari JoensivuLempKi

11.5.78 

1suvi-iltaForssa

16.6.

153:03:54

 

Pauliina KanervoOulPy

24.7.76 

6SMVaasa

1.9.

163:06:05

 

Marjo MulariOulPy

12.1.71 

1ruskamaKittilä

8.9.

173:06:57

 

Emilia ThomasTuUL

31.5.82 

31kvFrankfurt GER

28.10.

183:06:59

 

Marjaana Lahti-KoskiViipU

15.6.65 

13kvStockholm SWE

9.6.

193:07:27

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

15greatestHongkong CHN

4.3.

203:09:06

 

Sisko Maukonen(Kuopio)

22.4.60 

35kvFrankfurt GER

28.10.



3000 m esteet

110:24.73

 

Sandra ErikssonIFNykn

4.6.89 

1SMLappeenranta

4.8.

210:26.54

 

Saara SkyttäLiedPa

25.3.87 

2SMLappeenranta

4.8.

310:30.47

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

3SMLappeenranta

4.8.

410:31.39

 

Minna-Maria KangasRovanLa

5.2.83 

4moGöteborg SWE

9.9.

510:35.04

 

Suvi MiettinenJäppU

12.2.88 

1karnJämsä

30.6.

610:41.62

 

Sara SajantiNurmU

17.12.87 

1häme gRiihimäki

15.7.

710:41.83

 

Eeva SajantiNurmU

17.12.87 

2häme gRiihimäki

15.7.

810:42.83

 

Sanna KullbergOulPy

15.2.75 

4SMLappeenranta

4.8.

910:45.85

 

Maria SöderströmHIFK

17.4.74 

5SMLappeenranta

4.8.

1010:46.01

 

Jaana HonkanenLapinlVe

27.2.85 

6SMLappeenranta

4.8.

1110:51.33

 

Janica MäkeläForssSa

24.6.86 

8SMLappeenranta

4.8.

1210:53.10

 

Marika JänkäTuUL

30.6.83 

1TULHelsinki/E

3.6.

1310:53.63

 

Riikka MannerVarkKV

24.8.81 

9SMLappeenranta

4.8.

1411:04.49

 

Jonna VälimaaTuUL

15.4.84 

1iso-hollo100Kerava

27.5.

1511:06.97

 

Tiia TaipaleTuUL

16.5.87 

6häme gRiihimäki

15.7.

1611:18.79

 

Marja-Leena KurkiOutokPa

22.11.86 

4-22SMKokkola

25.8.

1711:19.27

 

Hanna HyvönenVarpVi

19.1.86 

11SMLappeenranta

4.8.

1811:30.37

 

Mira ParkkoLappUM

24.4.89 

14SMLappeenranta

4.8.

1911:38.54

 

Heidi GröndahlJuuanJä

19.11.82 

4pimJoensuu

12.6.

2011:50.18

 

Minna KihlströmLappUM

11.4.88 

15SMLappeenranta

4.8.



100 m aidat

113.15

0.6 

Johanna HalkoahoSuodennU

13.1.77 

1PNGTurku

1.7.

213.26

0.6 

Hanna KorellLahdA

16.3.79 

2PNGTurku

1.7.

313.50

0.9 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

SECup SSzczecin POL

7.7.

413.53

0.4 

Annimari KorteViipU

8.4.88 

3SMLappeenranta

3.8.

513.59

0.6 

Emma MontellAavasU

29.10.81 

4PNGTurku

1.7.

613.71

1.8 

Paula PeltonenViipU

21.3.81 

3h2eliittiKuortane

12.8.

713.86

2.0 

Giia LindströmEsboIF

5.7.87 

2h2SMLappeenranta

3.8.

814.03

1.7 

Maija LasaroffJoensKa

23.8.81 

1h1eliittiKuortane

12.8.

914.04

0.6 

Piia RoslundVasI

2.4.86 

7PNGTurku

1.7.

1014.10

0.6 

Maiju BjörkholmLappUM

27.7.86 

4h2PNGTurku

1.7.

1114.11

0.4 

Katri HiltunenHKV

28.12.85 

4IkarnJämsänkoski

28.6.

1214.11

0.4 

Heidi LindellTuUL

23.2.82 

7SMLappeenranta

3.8.

1314.14

1.5 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

SmoVisby SWE

9.6.

1414.15

2.0 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

SmoVisby SWE

9.6.

1514.16

2.0 

Ida AidanpääAavasU

25.11.88 

3h2SMLappeenranta

3.8.

1614.32

2.0 

Elisa KirvesniemiSimpU

18.12.85 

SmoVisby SWE

9.6.

1714.32

1.6 

Suvi EliassonLänsiUU

13.12.89 

4h1SMLappeenranta

3.8.

1814.39

-0.7 

Maiju MattilaLiedPa

12.1.89 

S-19EMHengelo NED

21.7.

1914.51

1.7 

Hanna-Maari LatvalaKokkVei

30.10.87 

3h1eliittiKuortane

12.8.

2014.56

1.3 

Heini RaunioTampPy

17.4.83 

SSMLappeenranta

3.8.



400 m aidat

1 56.48

 

Ilona PunkkinenLappUM

28.10.82 

4uniBangkok THA

13.8.

2 60.44

 

Kristiina AunoKuivAu

11.2.89 

1kaVilppula

3.7.

3 61.09

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

2SMLappeenranta

4.8.

4 61.16

 

Caroline HagmanIKFalken

26.1.87 

3SMLappeenranta

4.8.

5 61.51

 

Elisa KirvesniemiSimpU

18.12.85 

1-22SMKokkola

25.8.

6 61.67

 

Emma MillardToijVau

10.8.90 

7-17eyofBeograd SRB

26.7.

7 61.73

 

Noora ToivoToijVau

29.6.89 

2kaVilppula

3.7.

8 62.11

 

Marika ReebsKerU

21.12.79 

6SMLappeenranta

4.8.

9 62.34

 

Elina KärkiHuittsYU

8.11.80 

3h1SMLappeenranta

3.8.

10 62.95

 

Milja KuikkaEurRai

20.2.84 

8SMLappeenranta

4.8.

11 62.96

 

Maarit SalovirtaLappUM

24.1.83 

3kvSaarijärvi

23.6.

12 62.97

 

Anni KorhonenVirtU

4.7.83 

1rCsavo gLapinlahti

22.7.

13 63.46

 

Anniina LaitinenHKV

18.11.89 

2-19neHelsinki/E

17.6.

14 63.54

 

Ifeoma KulmalaHKV

10.8.88 

1-19neTampere

13.8.

15 63.73

 

Pinja NatunenJoensKa

4.5.90 

1pimJoensuu

11.7.

16 63.83

 

Nina SurolaHKV

20.5.90 

6h1SMLappeenranta

3.8.

17 64.30

 

Heidi IkonenHKV

16.8.89 

2-19neTampere

13.8.

18 64.84

 

Outi MattilaVantSa

4.4.88 

4-19neHelsinki/E

17.6.

19 64.85

 

Riikka AroTurWei

19.2.86 

7h1SMLappeenranta

3.8.

20 64.94

 

Marika SalmiTuUL

13.5.85 

3-22SMKokkola

25.8.



Korkeus

11.86

 

Hanna GroblerRuovPi

15.1.81 

1SMLappeenranta

3.8.

21.83

 

Alina MattilaJyväskKU

27.12.82 

1PNGTurku

1.7.

31.81

 

Mari SepänmaaAlavU

17.9.85 

3SMLappeenranta

3.8.

41.79

 

Maija LasaroffJoensKa

23.8.81 

SmoVisby SWE

10.6.

51.79

 

Tiina HakanenTampPy

1.4.85 

1varstakUrjala

22.7.

61.79

 

Laura RautanenVilppVei

13.2.88 

2pimTampere

27.7.

71.77

 

Marika SalmiTuUL

13.5.85 

4tähtikEurajoki

13.6.

81.77

 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

SSMLappeenranta

3.8.

91.77

 

Elina SmolanderLapVi

11.10.89 

4=eliittiKuortane

12.8.

101.75

 

Taru VainikainenKuopSV

2.3.90 

1-17SMKuopio

18.8.

111.74

 

Maiju MattilaLiedPa

12.1.89 

1=tilastopajaTurku

6.6.

121.74

 

Reetta KallioEspTa

24.12.89 

1=tilastopajaTurku

6.6.

131.73

 

Heini RaunioTampPy

17.4.83 

SmoVisby SWE

9.6.

141.73

 

Tiina HaapanenPaimU

21.1.86 

6=eliittiTampere

20.6.

151.72

 

Marianne SahaUrjU

15.2.89 

2-20KLLHelsinki/E

9.9.

161.71

 

Jonna AniasKristU

12.5.84 

9=qSMLappeenranta

3.8.

171.69

 

Viivi MänttäriKangKi

2.10.87 

3tähtikHämeenlinna

16.8.

181.69

 

Johanna LaitinenRaahVe

7.1.88 

3=-19SMUusikaupunki

26.8.

191.69

 

Minna ViljanenNakkVire

14.6.90 

S-17SMEspoo/Le

14.9.

201.68

 

Anita HaapasaariLappVei

14.7.83 

5karnViitasaari

29.6.

211.68

 

Tiia MäkiTuUL

21.1.92 

S-15pimMynämäki

3.7.

221.68

 

Jonna ErikssonEspTa

23.6.85 

13qSMLappeenranta

3.8.

231.68

 

Hanna VoutilainenVaasVa

29.7.92 

1-15SMKauhava

19.8.



Seiväs

14.35

SE SE22 SE19 pe

 

Minna NikkanenSomE

9.4.88 

1-19EMHengelo NED

21.7.

24.30

 

Vanessa VandyVasaIS

14.5.89 

1moGöteborg SWE

8.9.

34.11

 

Tiina TaavitsainenHKV

19.12.85 

2cAkarnSomero

1.7.

43.85

 

Eeva NiemeläJyväskKU

6.11.87 

2-22karnSomero

28.6.

53.80

 

Saara LaaksonenKauhajKa

7.2.82 

1-22kaIkaalinen

22.6.

63.80

 

Liisa TaponenRiihimKi

22.8.84 

1pimHyvinkää

23.7.

73.60

 

Maija KrookIFKraft

29.9.89 

2pkTeuva

23.7.

83.60

 

Carita KrögerLeppävVi

8.3.89 

5SMLappeenranta

5.8.

93.55

 

Kerttu ViitamäkiTöysVe

31.12.85 

2-22SMKokkola

25.8.

103.52

 

Sanna VenäläinenKouvU

24.9.90 

3-17moGöteborg SWE

9.9.

113.45

 

Noora RajamäkiIkaalU

6.3.86 

8qSMLappeenranta

4.8.

123.40

 

Hannamari PietiläJanJa

30.4.87 

1tähtikJoensuu

7.6.

133.40

 

Iina HermunenLänsiUU

22.12.88 

2-19SMUusikaupunki

25.8.

143.31

 

Reetta HämäläinenLahdA

13.2.92 

2korutaskukOrimattila

17.7.

153.30

 

Katri IsomäkiKauhajKa

28.4.92 

1-15pkTeuva

23.7.

163.30

 

Henrika GästgivarsVasaIS

3.10.91 

2SFIVaasa

10.8.

173.26

 

Kirsi KuuttilaUudKK

25.3.88 

1-17tilastopajaTurku

22.8.

183.26

 

Anna GustafsonPargIF

14.2.86 

2-17tilastopajaTurku

22.8.

193.21

 

Jatta SalmelaKokkVei

16.9.92 

1pimKokkola

24.7.

203.20

 

Kaisa KarreinenJoensKa

31.3.89 

2-19neJoensuu

11.8.



Pituus

16.30

0.5 

Elina TorroLappUM

22.7.86 

1karnJämsä

30.6.

26.25

1.0 

Natalia Kilpeläinen-BäckJoensKa

18.3.70 

5ECup IVaasa

24.6.

36.20

1.9 

Noora PesolaLahdA

8.3.87 

karnJämsä

30.6.

46.16

1.9 

Elisa KirvesniemiSimpU

18.12.85 

3karnJämsä

30.6.

56.14

1.3 

Suvi KattilakoskiKaustPV

27.2.84 

4karnJämsä

30.6.

66.11

0.4 

Teija HannilaÄänekU

2.8.80 

1-19kvSaarijärvi

23.6.

76.10

0.8 

Pauliina TuomaalaTampPy

15.5.87 

2SMLappeenranta

5.8.

86.04

1.7 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

SSMLappeenranta

4.8.

96.03

-1.3 

Heidi LindellTuUL

23.2.82 

2PNGTurku

1.7.

106.03

0.0 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

4iltatähtiPori

29.8.

115.98

-0.5 

Maija LasaroffJoensKa

23.8.81 

SECup SSzczecin POL

8.7.

125.95

1.6 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

5SMLappeenranta

5.8.

135.94

0.7 

Johanna HalkoahoSuodennU

13.1.77 

5iltatähtiPori

29.8.

145.93

0.9 

Marika PartinenSimpU

20.1.90 

4qSMLappeenranta

4.8.

155.92

-1.0 

Sofia SadeharjuHKV

16.7.89 

1-19karnJämsä

29.6.

165.91

1.8 

Susanna TuominenPorinTa

25.5.82 

2kaYlöjärvi

22.6.

175.89

-0.6 

Pia WikstedtHKV

11.6.84 

2elokuun kJoensuu

22.8.

185.89

-0.4 

Katja SalivaaraMikkKV

12.8.80 

2mxsyyspkJyväskylä

5.9.

195.88

1.9 

Elina KorjansaloKanksLei

20.2.84 

2otanlahden kRauma

18.8.

205.84

1.6 

Sohvi SeppäläKarhU

16.7.83 

1pimKotka/K

11.7.



3-loikka

113.87

0.5 

Natalia Kilpeläinen-BäckJoensKa

18.3.70 

1SMLappeenranta

4.8.

213.53

1.2 

Elina TorroLappUM

22.7.86 

3ECup IVaasa

23.6.

313.14

1.3 

Sohvi SeppäläKarhU

16.7.83 

1kvSaarijärvi

23.6.

413.04

0.6 

Sofi LiljekvistIFDrott

1.1.84 

3qSMLappeenranta

3.8.

512.95

1.6 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

4SMLappeenranta

4.8.

612.91

1.2 

Susanna TuominenPorinTa

25.5.82 

4karnJämsä

30.6.

712.80

0.4 

Sanna NygårdVasaIS

22.3.88 

5qSMLappeenranta

3.8.

812.76

1.5 

Päivi KasariJalasjJa

16.2.87 

5karnJämsä

30.6.

912.61

0.9 

Jonna ErikssonEspTa

23.6.85 

mx-17kultakeskusHämeenlinna

9.6.

1012.60

1.1 

Jenny UusitaloVihdVie

27.4.88 

1-19SMUusikaupunki

25.8.

1112.60

1.1 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

4mxtilastopajaTurku

2.9.

1212.58

-0.2 

Salla KääriäinenHKV

2.3.90 

4-17eyofBeograd SRB

25.7.

1312.50

0.8 

Kirsi-Maria KeroKanksLei

28.4.85 

8qSMLappeenranta

3.8.

1412.44

0.8 

Anna-Maria JääskeläinenOulPy

26.2.76 

9qSMLappeenranta

3.8.

1512.36

0.7 

Marjo StarckTurWei

28.4.83 

10qSMLappeenranta

3.8.

1612.31

1.1 

Mia NieminenTeivoSt

28.12.90 

12qSMLappeenranta

3.8.

1712.30

0.1 

Essi LindgrenOulPy

10.4.90 

13qSMLappeenranta

3.8.

1812.28

0.9 

Sirkku LesonenPiippTe

19.7.88 

4kvSaarijärvi

23.6.

1912.28

1.2 

Pia VirtanenTuusU

13.11.82 

5kvSaarijärvi

23.6.

2012.25

1.1 

Emma MillardToijVau

10.8.90 

2-17SMKuopio

19.8.



Kuula

115.41

 

Suvi HelinNokU

10.5.85 

1-22karnHämeenkyrö

5.7.

215.28

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

1eliittiTampere

20.6.

315.23

 

Johanna PulkkinenPieksVei

10.4.87 

1karnHämeenkyrö

7.7.

415.12

 

Minnamari KuossariJanJa

6.11.88 

2karnHämeenkyrö

7.7.

514.86

 

Hennariikka JärvinenTuUL

2.7.84 

2elokuun kJoensuu

22.8.

614.53

 

Maija LasaroffJoensKa

23.8.81 

SmoVisby SWE

9.6.

714.25

 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

SMMOsaka JPN

25.8.

814.18

 

Jonna MäkeläYlistKV

26.11.86 

1pkLaihia

25.6.

913.53

 

Tanja KomulainenPälkLL

2.3.80 

2pimTampere

27.7.

1013.28

 

Sanna KämäräinenLapinlVe

8.2.86 

5elokuun kJoensuu

22.8.

1113.27

 

Johanna SalmelaKokkVei

6.11.90 

6qSMLappeenranta

4.8.

1213.23

 

Karoliina UusitaloHumppY

17.4.91 

1tilastopajaTurku

23.9.

1313.06

 

Maarit YlikuljuRaahVe

20.4.77 

8qSMLappeenranta

4.8.

1412.94

 

Katri HirvonenTohmajU

25.6.90 

14q-17MMOstrava CZE

13.7.

1512.94

 

Helena Puhakka-TarvainenPyhäsU

2.8.82 

9qSMLappeenranta

4.8.

1612.89

 

Katja KantanenViipU

19.5.91 

10qSMLappeenranta

4.8.

1712.80

 

Elina MattilaTuUL

7.9.89 

5-19moEsbjerg DEN

2.9.

1812.69

 

Katariina VallaNakkVire

24.3.89 

1pimKankaanpää

24.7.

1912.28

 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

SkarnKauhava

29.6.

2012.22

 

Vuokko RajamäkiJärvPa

3.6.89 

4-19SMUusikaupunki

26.8.



Kiekko

157.12

 

Anita HietalahtiJoensKa

17.2.77 

1cAkarnJalasjärvi

29.6.

255.75

 

Tanja KomulainenPälkLL

2.3.80 

2cAkarnJalasjärvi

29.6.

352.82

 

Sanna KämäräinenLapinlVe

8.2.86 

4moGöteborg SWE

8.9.

451.89

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

1pimHyvinkää

26.7.

550.40

 

Hennariikka JärvinenTuUL

2.7.84 

1säästöpLieto

25.8.

650.17

 

Pauliina AaltoRaisKu

22.10.80 

3cAkarnJalasjärvi

29.6.

749.59

 

Lotta-Kaisa ElianderHuittsYU

25.1.85 

2-22SMKokkola

25.8.

848.58

 

Sanna SaarinenVehmKi

5.3.81 

2säästöpLieto

25.8.

948.32

 

Terhi HirvikorpiLiedPa

27.5.82 

1keväthePorvoo/L

20.5.

1048.11

 

Vuokko RajamäkiJärvPa

3.6.89 

1-19SMUusikaupunki

25.8.

1147.82

 

Elina MattilaTuUL

7.9.89 

1cBkarnJalasjärvi

29.6.

1247.66

 

Reetta-Kaisa LusiAsikkRai

2.3.81 

5qSMLappeenranta

4.8.

1345.92

 

Katri HirvonenTohmajU

25.6.90 

1-17pkPolvijärvi

16.9.

1445.71

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

3TULHelsinki/E

3.6.

1545.71

 

Maarit YlikuljuRaahVe

20.4.77 

1tähtikPudasjärvi

21.6.

1645.42

 

Jonna KurikkaEspTa

28.6.90 

7kaJärvenpää

5.6.

1745.15

 

Jonna MäkeläYlistKV

26.11.86 

3-22SMKokkola

25.8.

1844.36

 

Jaana KivistöTeuvRi

25.7.63 

1pimKristiinankaupunki

26.7.

1944.07

 

Liisa VoutilaMaanMa

28.3.77 

1pkIisalmi

23.7.

2043.76

 

Cathrine BomanEsboIF

9.11.85 

5vuspelenGöteborg SWE

1.7.



Moukari

168.65

 

Merja KorpelaSoinSi

15.5.81 

1SMLappeenranta

4.8.

267.71

 

Sini LatvalaNurmU

3.2.80 

1kvKeuruu

22.6.

364.45

 

Lena SolvinIFNykn

4.7.86 

3SMLappeenranta

4.8.

462.95

 

Annika NurminenHartVoi

27.12.87 

9q-22EMDebrecen HUN

13.7.

561.34

 

Kirsi KoroVirtU

22.6.76 

1pkTöysä

23.7.

660.57

 

Minna PaavolaKarhKa

21.6.84 

4galerie gÄänekoski

14.6.

760.19

 

Hannele KuuttiSavonlRie

16.3.84 

4SMLappeenranta

4.8.

858.54

 

Mari TiainenParikkU

20.9.89 

1-19neTampere

13.8.

958.22

 

Mirka ViitamäkiTöysVe

25.4.87 

1-22kellokTöysä

7.6.

1057.79

 

Silla TenkulaHyvsU

12.5.89 

1-19karnKaustinen

28.6.

1157.58

 

Erica EkholmNoormNo

12.2.91 

1-17pimPori

8.8.

1257.38

 

Nina SchvedoffJärvPa

14.5.85 

5texas rAustin, Tex. USA

5.4.

1355.99

 

Teija TuohinoKerU

23.1.83 

2keväthePorvoo/L

20.5.

1454.56

 

Päivi GranöOulPy

31.7.80 

3talviSMKaustinen

10.3.

1554.38

 

Kaisa AhonenKivijKi

4.2.86 

1pkPetäjävesi

3.6.

1654.38

 

Johanna SalmelaKokkVei

6.11.90 

1-19 moukaricupKaustinen

2.9.

1754.14

 

Nina IllmanIngåIF

25.7.88 

2tilastopajaTurku

23.7.

1853.30

 

Johanna RantanenHarjavTU

18.10.89 

1otanlahden kRauma

18.8.

1953.01

 

Jonna MiettinenMaanMa

7.12.90 

2-17SMKuopio

18.8.

2052.68

 

Katja VangsnesTuUL

16.11.91 

3boregalanTorsby SWE

26.5.



Keihäs

163.58

 

Paula TarvainenNoormNo

17.2.73 

3qMMOsaka JPN

29.8.

260.70

 

Mikaela IngbergVasaIS

29.7.74 

1eliittiKuortane

12.8.

359.52

 

Taina KolkkalaPorinYU

24.10.76 

13qMMOsaka JPN

29.8.

457.13

 

Pauliina LaamanenSavonlRie

10.10.84 

3tähtikEurajoki

13.6.

555.93

SE19

 

Jelena JaakkolaSoinSi

7.3.89 

1-19dlv-j-galaMannheim GER

22.6.

655.89

 

Kirsi AhonenTurWei

8.4.76 

10ECupJalta UKR

17.3.

754.66

 

Oona SormunenTohmajU

2.8.89 

1keihäscupLeppävirta

27.5.

854.37

SE17

 

Carita HinkkaRiihimKi

1.4.91 

1-16SMKuopio

19.8.

954.00

 

Sini KiiskiLaitJy

5.4.90 

1-17karnPihtipudas

5.7.

1052.75

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

SSMLappeenranta

4.8.

1151.58

 

Merja PitkänenAlatPi

18.1.76 

5tähtikEurajoki

13.6.

1251.23

 

Piritta KärnäLappVei

4.5.89 

4eliittiKuortane

12.8.

1350.26

 

Sanna OrasPorvU

28.2.89 

1-19neJanakkala

28.7.

1450.02

 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

SECup SSzczecin POL

8.7.

1550.00

 

Janica LaineHonkajsU

8.7.83 

1timanttikVammala

11.8.

1649.63

SE15

 

Jenni KangasNurmU

3.7.92 

6tähtikEurajoki

13.6.

1749.59

 

Milja LusilaAsikkRai

12.10.87 

6eliittiTampere

20.6.

1849.44

 

Anni TaponenJanJa

26.1.90 

3-17karnPihtipudas

5.7.

1948.20

 

Sanni UtriainenNokU

5.2.91 

2-17neHelsinki/E

17.6.

2047.88

 

Suvi HelinNokU

10.5.85 

1-22SMKokkola

26.8.



7-ottelu

15894

 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

1SMLappeenranta

4.8.

25707

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

2SMLappeenranta

4.8.

35571

 

Elisa KirvesniemiSimpU

18.12.85 

16-22EMDebrecen HUN

15.7.

45563

 

Maija LasaroffJoensKa

23.8.81 

3SMLappeenranta

4.8.

55345

 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

4moVisby SWE

10.6.

65343

 

Maiju MattilaLiedPa

12.1.89 

6-19EMHengelo NED

22.7.

75214

 

Heini RaunioTampPy

17.4.83 

27ECup SSzczecin POL

8.7.

85182

 

Bettina LindahlHIFK

15.10.86 

6SMLappeenranta

4.8.

95075

 

Jutta Heinonen-

27.1.88 

3-19NCFrauenfeld SUI

16.6.

105014

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

1tallukkaAsikkala

19.8.

114970

 

Jenni SaarinenLappUM

23.12.85 

2kansas rLawrence, Kans. USA

19.4.

124927

 

Marika SalmiTuUL

13.5.85 

2-22SMEspoo/Le

16.9.

134893

 

Katariina VallaNakkVire

24.3.89 

7SMLappeenranta

4.8.

144837

 

Katja KuuselaMikkKV

15.8.74 

9SMLappeenranta

4.8.

154774

 

Sari MäkilammiAurVa

9.6.88 

10SMLappeenranta

4.8.

164766

 

Laura RautanenVilppVei

13.2.88 

1-19SMVantaa/T

15.9.

174756

 

Jenna SikiöHKV

11.1.86 

1kaKuortane

10.6.

184743

 

Kirsi KuuttilaUudKK

25.3.88 

2-19pimVammala

27.5.

194713

 

Miia KurppaSalVil

30.1.88 

2-19SMVantaa/T

15.9.

204573

 

Iitu HölttäMikkKV

25.9.86 

13SMLappeenranta

4.8.



5000 m kävely

124:28.2h

 

Karoliina KaasalainenNokU

1.4.88 

1-19PMKvam NOR

8.6.

224:34.43

 

Anne HalkivahaOripVe

9.2.86 

1pimSomero

24.7.

324:43.75

 

Kati PenttinenKuopNMKY

4.6.86 

1pimLeppävirta

18.7.

424:49.77

 

Jaana EskelinenPyhäsU

8.4.85 

1-22SMUusikaupunki

25.8.

525:34.57

 

Jasmin KöykkäKU-58

20.5.91 

4karnKauhava

29.6.

625:47.37

 

Anna KarrilaEspTa

24.1.88 

1kävelycupTuusula/H

12.5.

725:52.5h

 

Marika PeltoniemiJalasjJa

13.11.84 

1pimKuortane

30.8.

826:03.14

 

Tiina MuinonenKU-58

30.9.81 

1häme gJanakkala

14.7.

926:07.96

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

2häme gJanakkala

14.7.

1026:12.55

 

Elisa NeuvonenKitU

19.3.91 

2kävelycupTuusula/H

12.5.

1126:28.34

 

Jutta SorsaPyhäsU

9.7.85 

3-22SMUusikaupunki

25.8.

1226:40.39

 

Johanna VäliniemiTurWei

28.11.86 

4häme gJanakkala

14.7.

1326:40.95

 

Saara SaunamäkiToijVau

3.4.90 

1-17SMKuopio

18.8.

1426:45.43

 

Heidi ViitaniemiIkurinVi

27.6.83 

5häme gJanakkala

14.7.

1526:57.36

 

Annika LehtorantaVihdVie

14.6.90 

2-17SMKuopio

18.8.

1627:01.83

 

Mikaela LöfbackaIFVOM

10.1.90 

3-17SMKuopio

18.8.

1727:14.3h

 

Tiina KokkonenReisjPi

7.11.82 

1pimReisjärvi

9.7.

1827:27.58

 

Sonja KorpelaYppU

11.9.85 

1pimOulu

25.7.

1927:34.78

 

Titta GrönmanAnjLi

26.4.89 

5mxTULHelsinki/E

3.6.

2027:46.17

 

Saara MondilloJoensKa

20.7.90 

4-17SMKuopio

18.8.



10000 m kävely

151:28.07

 

Karoliina KaasalainenNokU

1.4.88 

14-19EMHengelo NED

19.7.

253:22.5h

 

Anna KarrilaEspTa

24.1.88 

1väinön kVantaa/T

6.5.



10 km kävely

150:29

 

Karoliina KaasalainenNokU

1.4.88 

1SMLappeenranta

3.8.

250:39

 

Jaana EskelinenPyhäsU

8.4.85 

2SMLappeenranta

3.8.

350:51

 

Anne HalkivahaOripVe

9.2.86 

1hipposkJyväskylä

2.9.

450:53

 

Kati PenttinenKuopNMKY

4.6.86 

1pimLeppävirta

17.5.

552:30

 

Tiina MuinonenKU-58

30.9.81 

4SMLappeenranta

3.8.

652:39

 

Jasmin KöykkäKU-58

20.5.91 

5SMLappeenranta

3.8.

752:49

 

Marika PeltoniemiJalasjJa

13.11.84 

2hipposkJyväskylä

2.9.

853:16

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

3hipposkJyväskylä

2.9.

953:50

 

Anna KarrilaEspTa

24.1.88 

1taaborTuusula

21.4.

1054:51

 

Tiina KokkonenReisjPi

7.11.82 

4hipposkJyväskylä

2.9.

1155:31

 

Elisa NeuvonenKitU

19.3.91 

9SMLappeenranta

3.8.

1256:08

 

Heidi ViitaniemiIkurinVi

27.6.83 

10SMLappeenranta

3.8.

1356:24

 

Annika LehtorantaVihdVie

14.6.90 

3taaborTuusula

21.4.

1456:26

 

Titta GrönmanAnjLi

26.4.89 

4taaborTuusula

21.4.

1556:28

 

Jutta SorsaPyhäsU

9.7.85 

11SMLappeenranta

3.8.

1658:19

 

Johanna VäliniemiTurWei

28.11.86 

13SMLappeenranta

3.8.

1758:34

 

Saara MondilloJoensKa

20.7.90 

2-17SMTurku

22.9.

1860:12

 

Saara SaunamäkiToijVau

3.4.90 

3-17SMTurku

22.9.

1960:33

 

Eira KalermoHarjU

28.10.51 

1-55vSMLeppävirta

2.9.

2061:24

 

Janika KlemettiTampU

2.7.87 

3pimIkaalinen

8.9.



20 km kävely

11:46:00

 

Jaana EskelinenPyhäsU

8.4.85 

1taaborTuusula

21.4.

21:49:02

 

Anna KarrilaEspTa

24.1.88 

2taaborTuusula

21.4.

31:51:22

 

Tiina MuinonenKU-58

30.9.81 

1SMTurku

22.9.

41:51:41

 

Anne HalkivahaOripVe

9.2.86 

1-22SMTurku

22.9.

51:53:46

 

Kati PenttinenKuopNMKY

4.6.86 

2-22SMTurku

22.9.

61:54:21

 

Tiina KokkonenReisjPi

7.11.82 

2SMTurku

22.9.

71:58:39

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

4SMTurku

22.9.

82:00:00

 

Marika PeltoniemiJalasjJa

13.11.84 

5SMTurku

22.9.

92:03:38

 

Suvi PäällysahoLappUM

15.8.83 

6SMTurku

22.9.

102:07:24

 

Heidi ViitaniemiIkurinVi

27.6.83 

7SMTurku

22.9.

112:08:40

 

Johanna VäliniemiTurWei

28.11.86 

3-22SMTurku

22.9.

122:10:01

 

Jolanta LehtinenLappUM

28.4.72 

8SMTurku

22.9.

132:14:02

 

Minna HalkivahaOripVe

22.6.84 

9SMTurku

22.9.

142:16:41

 

Janika KlemettiTampU

2.7.87 

4-22SMTurku

22.9.



Tilasto ladattu onnistuneesti!