Suomen Top 20 2006

Suomen Top 20 2006








Aikaisemmat kaudet: 1995 - 1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999 - 2000 - 2001 - 2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015

VIIMEISEN 7 PÄIVÄN AIKANA LISÄTYT TULOKSET VAALEANVIHREÄLLÄ POHJALLA

Miehet

100 metriä

110.42

1.9 

Nghi TranTurWei

22.7.78 

2h3kvRegensburg GER

17.6.

210.44

-0.3 

Jarkko RuostekiviMietMP

5.4.85 

3ex3kvMálaga ESP

28.6.

310.45

SE19

1.1 

Visa HongistoValkKa

9.4.87 

1eliittiTampere

7.6.

410.49

-0.8 

Nnamdi AnusimLahdA

11.7.72 

1s2SMJyväskylä

22.7.

510.50

0.2 

Simo SipiläNokU

17.4.83 

3h5EMGöteborg SWE

7.8.

610.54

1.5 

Timo SalonenTuUL

19.3.86 

3rBkvRegensburg GER

17.6.

710.60

1.5 

Tommi HartonenHIFK

12.5.77 

1rAtilastopajaTurku

26.7.

810.63

0.6 

Jonathan ÅstrandIFKraft

9.9.85 

1timanttikVammala

30.7.

910.65

0.9 

Rami JokinenHKV

27.1.85 

1rAkarnJämsänkoski

29.6.

1010.67

0.9 

Samsa TuikkaToholU

23.7.76 

2rAkarnJämsänkoski

29.6.

1110.71

-0.8 

Matias KukkonenJyväskKU

15.8.80 

3eliittiLahti

17.8.

1210.72

0.5 

Hannu HämäläinenHämeenlTa

30.4.85 

1r1helsy gpHelsinki/E

20.6.

1310.73

0.9 

Joni RautanenHollU

15.8.86 

3rAkarnJämsänkoski

29.6.

1410.75

1.1 

Tommi HuomanenKarhKa

17.3.82 

1rAkvTüri EST

21.6.

1510.76

1.8 

Markus PöyhönenHKV

25.10.78 

4h2eliittiTampere

7.6.

1610.82

0.8 

Joel KuivaniemiMyrskMy

25.5.89 

1r3-17neTampere

6.6.

1710.84

1.2 

Stefan KoivikkoKarhKa

5.10.75 

5rAelovalkeaValkeala

2.8.

1810.85

0.1 

Teppo HeimoTuUL

18.1.84 

1pimUusikaupunki

12.7.

1910.85

2.0 

Mika RinkinenMikkKV

30.5.87 

1-19SMLapua

29.7.

2010.86

1.5 

Jari SuikkaLappUM

2.7.81 

2elokuunLappeenranta

3.8.



200 metriä

120.99

1.8 

Visa HongistoValkKa

9.4.87 

6ECup SMálaga ESP

29.6.

221.19

0.3 

Nghi TranTurWei

22.7.78 

1SMJyväskylä

23.7.

321.22

1.8 

Tommi HartonenHIFK

12.5.77 

7h2EMGöteborg SWE

9.8.

421.34

-0.3 

Jonathan ÅstrandIFKraft

9.9.85 

1SFIKokkola

11.8.

521.50

0.3 

Rami JokinenHKV

27.1.85 

2SMJyväskylä

23.7.

621.66

0.0 

Jarkko RuostekiviMietMP

5.4.85 

3rAkvEurajoki

14.6.

721.74

0.0 

Antti ToivonenTuUL

25.2.85 

4rAkvEurajoki

14.6.

821.81

1.1 

Antti VainionpääRaahVe

21.5.86 

1pohjant gPudasjärvi

22.6.

921.85

-0.3 

Tomi JavanainenHeinI

4.2.82 

3rBsavo gLapinlahti

16.7.

1021.85

0.5 

Ari KauppinenHaukivKi

19.4.80 

1rAkaAlavus

12.8.

1121.89

0.3 

Samsa TuikkaToholU

23.7.76 

2h1SMJyväskylä

21.7.

1221.90

0.3 

Teemu JokelaAlajA

2.1.82 

4SMJyväskylä

23.7.

1321.96

0.3 

Joel KuivaniemiMyrskMy

25.5.89 

5SMJyväskylä

23.7.

1422.04

-0.1 

Fredrik PaulHIFK

7.4.81 

1pkValkeakoski

3.7.

1522.09

0.9 

Lauri KohtamäkiNoormNo

28.4.89 

1pimVammala

12.7.

1622.13

-1.0 

Marko NieminenHartVoi

10.10.76 

2pimOrimattila

11.7.

1722.13

-0.3 

Oki VuonorantaEsboIF

3.8.83 

2SFIKokkola

11.8.

1822.14

1.5 

Teemu KejonenJoensKa

11.4.77 

1elokuunLappeenranta

3.8.

1922.15

-1.0 

Mikko MoisioTuUL

9.2.84 

1pimUusikaupunki

13.7.

2022.18

-1.0 

Teppo HeimoTuUL

18.1.84 

2pimUusikaupunki

13.7.

2122.18

-1.6 

Timo SalonenTuUL

19.3.86 

2h3SMJyväskylä

21.7.



400 metriä

1 47.14

 

Antti ToivonenTuUL

25.2.85 

1rAhelsy gpHelsinki/E

20.6.

2 47.86

 

Ari KauppinenHaukivKi

19.4.80 

2SMJyväskylä

23.7.

3 48.04

 

Mustapha MabroukiLahdA

9.3.79 

3SMJyväskylä

23.7.

4 48.10

 

Ilari PorkkaKarhKa

9.5.83 

4SMJyväskylä

23.7.

5 48.18

 

Matti VälimäkiNoormNo

6.2.87 

5SMJyväskylä

23.7.

6 48.32

 

Jan BosasEsboIF

14.3.85 

1-22SMHelsinki/E

3.9.

7 48.55

 

Juhani MikkolaHämeenlTa

27.2.84 

2-22SMHelsinki/E

3.9.

8 48.56

 

Jouni HaatainenJyväskKU

28.3.76 

3h2SMJyväskylä

22.7.

9 48.67

 

Abdelghani NouidraLappUM

27.5.79 

1kaMikkeli

29.5.

10 48.72

 

Juha KukkamoLahdA

1.4.76 

1rAjuhannuskSaarijärvi

25.6.

11 48.76

 

Robert RotkirchEsboIF

9.2.84 

2rASFIKokkola

12.8.

12 48.83

 

Janne MäkeläOulPy

2.2.79 

1elokuunKemi

13.8.

13 49.03

 

Gustav KlingstedtHIFK

8.12.85 

1rApimEspoo/Le

12.7.

14 49.04

 

Kimmo HaapasaloOulPy

23.7.77 

1r4karnJämsänkoski

2.7.

15 49.07

 

Mikko LahtioHKV

21.9.84 

1rAmaanantaikHelsinki/E

7.8.

16 49.09

 

Jussi HeikkiläViipU

21.3.83 

3rAtimanttikVammala

30.7.

17 49.21

 

Tommi PoussuNoormNo

30.9.81 

1rBhelsy gpHelsinki/E

20.6.

18 49.26

 

Tuomas KaikkonenIisVi

19.6.80 

5h2SMJyväskylä

22.7.

19 49.27

 

Tapani VirtanenHKV

30.3.85 

1rBtähtiHämeenlinna

15.8.

20 49.31

 

Teemu LinkosaariTuUL

20.3.85 

6rAhelsy gpHelsinki/E

20.6.



800 metriä

11:47.59

 

Mikko LahtioHKV

21.9.84 

8rAsavo gLapinlahti

16.7.

21:47.67

 

Juha KukkamoLahdA

1.4.76 

2kvNeerpelt BEL

5.6.

31:49.33

 

Robert RotkirchEsboIF

9.2.84 

3SMJyväskylä

22.7.

41:49.79

 

Jonas HammLahdA

2.5.80 

8rAkvDessau GER

26.5.

51:50.16

 

Zach WhitmarshLahdA

5.4.77 

1rBsavo gLapinlahti

16.7.

61:50.21

 

Wilson KirwaLahdA

28.12.74 

4SMJyväskylä

22.7.

71:50.58

 

Tapani VirtanenHKV

30.3.85 

2-22PMÅrhus DEN

19.8.

81:50.74

 

Tommy GranlundGamlakIF

21.4.83 

5SMJyväskylä

22.7.

91:50.80

 

Richard MittsIFKraft

16.3.84 

4rAeliittiLahti

17.8.

101:50.88

 

Jukka-Pekka KauppiEurRai

14.1.81 

6SMJyväskylä

22.7.

111:51.12

 

Riku MarttinenHeinI

20.5.87 

4rAkesäkisatKeuruu

23.6.

121:51.38

 

Niclas SandellsIKFalken

14.3.84 

3rAeliittiTampere

7.6.

131:51.38

 

Mustapha MabroukiLahdA

9.3.79 

2rAgalerie gÄänekoski

5.7.

141:51.76

 

Jouni HaatainenJyväskKU

28.3.76 

3rAjuhannuskSaarijärvi

25.6.

151:51.95

 

Rami OravakangasPyhäjPo

14.3.85 

4rAjuhannuskSaarijärvi

25.6.

161:52.35

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

5rAjuhannuskSaarijärvi

25.6.

171:52.76

 

Mathias BjörkqvistKyrkslIF

21.2.80 

1rApimEspoo/Le

11.7.

181:53.14

 

Jani HautalaGamlakIF

18.8.86 

4rASFIKokkola

11.8.

191:53.67

 

Mikko LeinonenOulPy

25.3.82 

5rAgalerie gÄänekoski

5.7.

201:53.77

 

Anders LindahlIFLänken

26.12.87 

5rASFIKokkola

11.8.



1500 metriä

1 3:40.12

 

Jonas HammLahdA

2.5.80 

7r1askinaKassel GER

8.6.

2 3:42.61

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

1moHelsinki

25.8.

3 3:44.83

 

Mikael TalasjokiHKV

27.3.79 

9karelia gLappeenranta

13.7.

4 3:45.64

 

Niclas SandellsIKFalken

14.3.84 

3moHelsinki

25.8.

5 3:46.71

 

Riku MarttinenHeinI

20.5.87 

3eliittiKuortane

24.6.

6 3:48.21

 

Zach Whitmarsh-

5.4.77 

2lafargeAbbotsford CAN

4.6.

7 3:48.28

 

Tommy GranlundGamlakIF

21.4.83 

5eliittiKuortane

24.6.

8 3:48.65

 

Janne UkonmaanahoYlikNM

13.3.84 

6eliittiKuortane

24.6.

9 3:48.71

 

Jukka-Pekka KauppiEurRai

14.1.81 

1pkNokia

23.8.

10 3:52.97

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

2helsy gpHelsinki/E

20.6.

11 3:53.40

 

Jani HautalaGamlakIF

18.8.86 

3-22gemoneyHelsinki

26.7.

12 3:53.42

 

Arto AaltoTuUL

4.1.84 

2rAkarnJämsä

1.7.

13 3:53.69

 

Tapani VirtanenHKV

30.3.85 

4-22gemoneyHelsinki

26.7.

14 3:53.96

 

Juha KukkamoLahdA

1.4.76 

3kaAsikkala

10.6.

15 3:53.96

 

Tuomas JokinenLiedPa

26.2.87 

5-22gemoneyHelsinki

26.7.

16 3:54.48

 

Joonas HarjamäkiSeinäjU

30.5.86 

6-22gemoneyHelsinki

26.7.

17 3:54.57

 

Juha HellsténTurWei

19.5.76 

1timanttikVammala

30.7.

18 3:56.31

 

Anders RockasTuUL

7.10.77 

8SMJyväskylä

23.7.

19 3:56.35

 

Väinö KlemolaKuopSV

16.6.82 

3rAkarnJämsä

1.7.

20 3:56.42

 

Petteri KuorikoskiKuortKu

25.5.76 

5tähtiJoensuu

11.6.



3000 metriä

1 8:09.66

 

Tuomo LehtinenTuUL

2.2.79 

2eliittiKuortane

24.6.

2 8:10.23

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

3eliittiLahti

17.8.

3 8:13.72

 

Mikael BergdahlGamlakIF

15.8.83 

2kvEurajoki

14.6.

4 8:15.42

 

Tuomas JokinenLiedPa

26.2.87 

3kvEurajoki

14.6.

5 8:16.02

 

Janne UkonmaanahoYlikNM

13.3.84 

4kvEurajoki

14.6.

6 8:17.36

 

Mikael TalasjokiHKV

27.3.79 

5kvEurajoki

14.6.

7 8:17.93

 

Konstantin KutilainenAsikkRai

21.12.81 

6kvEurajoki

14.6.

8 8:19.68

 

Juha HellsténTurWei

19.5.76 

4eliittiLahti

17.8.

9 8:20.12

 

Matti RäsänenJoensKa

15.2.83 

5eliittiLahti

17.8.

10 8:22.53

 

Mårten BoströmSjundeåIF

3.8.82 

4castilloTempe, Ariz. USA

19.3.

11 8:24.81

 

Aki UutelaViipU

19.2.83 

2eliittiTampere

7.6.

12 8:25.76

 

Aki MustonenKuopSV

21.1.81 

3eliittiTampere

7.6.

13 8:28.02

 

Jarkko HambergSjundeåIF

25.6.82 

8eliittiLahti

17.8.

14 8:28.03

 

Teppo SyrjäläTeivoSt

8.10.75 

4eliittiTampere

7.6.

15 8:29.20

 

Petteri KuorikoskiKuortKu

25.5.76 

5eliittiTampere

7.6.

16 8:29.66

 

Joonas HarjamäkiSeinäjU

30.5.86 

6eliittiTampere

7.6.

17 8:30.09

 

Obed KipkuruiSjundeåIF

3.9.86 

8kvEurajoki

14.6.

18 8:31.26

 

Juho PirkolaKälvTa

13.4.80 

7eliittiTampere

7.6.

19 8:31.82

 

Riku MarttinenHeinI

20.5.87 

8eliittiTampere

7.6.

20 8:32.01

 

Pepe MäenpääMyrskMy

30.9.83 

9eliittiLahti

17.8.



5000 metriä

114:01.06

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

1SMJyväskylä

21.7.

214:05.66

 

Tuomo LehtinenTuUL

2.2.79 

2PNGTurku

2.7.

314:16.67

 

Tuomas JokinenLiedPa

26.2.87 

2kvKøbenhavn DEN

6.6.

414:21.76

 

Mårten BoströmSjundeåIF

3.8.82 

20mt sac relWalnut, Calif. USA

13.4.

514:22.92

 

Konstantin KutilainenAsikkRai

21.12.81 

3kvKøbenhavn DEN

6.6.

614:25.15

 

Turo InkiläinenKuhmKu

21.9.80 

4SMJyväskylä

21.7.

714:25.56

 

Matti RäsänenJoensKa

15.2.83 

5SMJyväskylä

21.7.

814:26.05

 

Aki UutelaViipU

19.2.83 

6SMJyväskylä

21.7.

914:27.82

 

Obed KipkuruiSjundeåIF

3.9.86 

5PNGTurku

2.7.

1014:28.60

 

Jarkko HambergSjundeåIF

25.6.82 

7SMJyväskylä

21.7.

1114:30.14

 

Henri ManninenJyväskKU

3.1.85 

3-22PMÅrhus DEN

19.8.

1214:30.23

 

Juha HellsténTurWei

19.5.76 

3tähtiHämeenlinna

15.8.

1314:33.37

 

Juho PirkolaKälvTa

13.4.80 

9SMJyväskylä

21.7.

1414:34.63

 

Simo WannasHKV

8.1.78 

9papendalPapendal NED

31.5.

1514:38.20

 

Jukka KeroTuUL

12.6.74 

9rBminiintKoblenz GER

19.5.

1614:45.20

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

12SMJyväskylä

21.7.

1714:47.44

 

Jaakko RinneTeuvRi

1.6.82 

13SMJyväskylä

21.7.

1814:49.09

 

Teppo SyrjäläTeivoSt

8.10.75 

7tähtiHämeenlinna

15.8.

1914:49.54

 

Vesa ErojärviTeivoSt

3.8.79 

4karnJämsä

1.7.

2014:50.79

 

Aki MustonenKuopSV

21.1.81 

9PNGTurku

2.7.



10000 metriä

128:54.05

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

16kvNeerpelt BEL

5.6.

229:04.64

 

Simo WannasHKV

8.1.78 

8mt sac relWalnut, Calif. USA

14.4.

329:39.41

 

Mårten BoströmSjundeåIF

3.8.82 

5rBjordanPalo Alto, Calif. USA

30.4.

429:50.58

 

Tuomas JokinenLiedPa

26.2.87 

3raastokTurku

12.7.

529:54.82

 

Tuomo LehtinenTuUL

2.2.79 

2SMJyväskylä

23.7.

630:11.72

 

Konstantin KutilainenAsikkRai

21.12.81 

3PMKópavogur ISL

25.5.

730:24.46

 

Obed KipkuruiSjundeåIF

3.9.86 

4SMJyväskylä

23.7.

830:24.68

 

Francis KirwaLahdA

28.11.74 

4moHelsinki

26.8.

930:27.19

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

2rApentin kJyväskylä/V

10.6.

1030:28.19

 

Juho PirkolaKälvTa

13.4.80 

3rApentin kJyväskylä/V

10.6.

1130:41.22

 

Juha HellsténTurWei

19.5.76 

4rApentin kJyväskylä/V

10.6.

1230:42.12

 

Matti RäsänenJoensKa

15.2.83 

5SMJyväskylä

23.7.

1330:43.01

 

Aki UutelaViipU

19.2.83 

6SMJyväskylä

23.7.

1430:43.10

 

Jarkko HambergSjundeåIF

25.6.82 

5rApentin kJyväskylä/V

10.6.

1530:47.54

 

Turo InkiläinenKuhmKu

21.9.80 

7SMJyväskylä

23.7.

1630:53.11

 

Henri ManninenJyväskKU

3.1.85 

6rApentin kJyväskylä/V

10.6.

1730:57.73

 

Vesa ErojärviTeivoSt

3.8.79 

7rApentin kJyväskylä/V

10.6.

1831:21.92

 

Jaakko RinneTeuvRi

1.6.82 

12SMJyväskylä

23.7.

1931:33.29

 

Petteri MuukkonenSjundeåIF

13.10.76 

3pimHelsinki/E

6.9.

2031:38.74

 

Timo RoivasJoensKa

15.3.81 

1juhlakTampere/H

3.9.



Puolimaraton

11:04:50

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

10kvEgmond aan Zee NED

8.1.

21:06:07

 

Janne HolménIFÅland-J

26.9.77 

1suvi-iltaForssa

17.6.

31:06:13

 

Tuomo LehtinenTuUL

2.2.79 

2SMHamina

8.4.

41:07:38

 

Vesa ErojärviTeivoSt

3.8.79 

3SMHamina

8.4.

51:08:02

 

Marko VaittinenForssSa

13.11.70 

22kvLisboa POR

26.3.

61:08:11

 

Juha HellsténTurWei

19.5.76 

4SMHamina

8.4.

71:08:18

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

5SMHamina

8.4.

81:08:28

 

Obed KipkuruiSjundeåIF

3.9.86 

6SMHamina

8.4.

91:08:37

 

Arto AaltoTuUL

4.1.84 

7SMHamina

8.4.

101:08:40

 

Juho PirkolaKälvTa

13.4.80 

8SMHamina

8.4.

111:08:46

 

Joni RautioLapLu

6.5.75 

9SMHamina

8.4.

121:09:13

 

Mikko TyniHamPo

28.1.84 

1kullervoJoutseno

23.9.

131:09:30

 

Timo RoivasJoensKa

15.3.81 

10SMHamina

8.4.

141:09:53

 

Petri KykyriKälvTa

13.10.77 

11SMHamina

8.4.

151:10:09

 

Mikko VirtaTurWei

9.4.74 

12SMHamina

8.4.

161:10:20

 

Pasi HautamäkiKälvTa

18.1.82 

13SMHamina

8.4.

171:10:30

 

Reijo SavolainenPorinYU

27.10.84 

14SMHamina

8.4.

181:10:36

 

Marko PartanenVaajKuo

23.3.69 

2osmon sPieksämäki

8.10.

191:10:52

 

Janne VilveKalvU

11.9.70 

2kaup.marHämeenlinna

22.7.

201:10:53

 

Arto Ylä-KotolaKarhKa

25.9.74 

15SMHamina

8.4.



Maraton

12:13:09

 

Francis KirwaLahdA

28.11.74 

12fortiaRotterdam NED

9.4.

22:13:10

 

Janne HolménIFÅland-J

26.9.77 

7EMGöteborg SWE

13.8.

32:20:27

 

Tuomo LehtinenTuUL

2.2.79 

19conergyHamburg GER

23.4.

42:20:43

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

31floraLondon GBR

23.4.

52:23:19

 

Yrjö PesonenJoensKa

23.3.64 

1SMJoutseno

23.9.

62:23:54

 

Marko VaittinenForssSa

13.11.70 

4kvPraha CZE

14.5.

72:23:57

 

Juha HellsténTurWei

19.5.76 

25conergyHamburg GER

23.4.

82:25:07

 

Vesa ErojärviTeivoSt

3.8.79 

6kvPraha CZE

14.5.

92:28:10

 

Wille KeihänenViipU

22.4.74 

3SMJoutseno

23.9.

102:28:43

 

Simo WannasHKV

8.1.78 

4SMJoutseno

23.9.

112:29:01

 

Anssi RaittilaViipU

5.9.76 

5SMJoutseno

23.9.

122:29:44

 

Jaakko HerranenVaajKuo

6.8.80 

39conergyHamburg GER

23.4.

132:30:49

 

Miika TakalaParkU

4.7.78 

6SMJoutseno

23.9.

142:31:57

 

Jari SeppäläKerU

28.10.69 

48conergyHamburg GER

23.4.

152:32:38

 

Mika LuotoTuUL

3.4.73 

8SMJoutseno

23.9.

162:32:46

 

Lauri FriariMikkKV

29.4.66 

2navitasVarkaus

10.6.

172:32:49

 

Johan EhrsIFVOM

11.8.72 

9SMJoutseno

23.9.

182:34:11

 

Kari VirtanenHämeenlTa

8.1.69 

10SMJoutseno

23.9.

192:34:46

 

Harri NissinenImU

2.7.78 

20kvStockholm SWE

3.6.

202:35:24

 

Pekka RantakariHKV

17.9.68 

22kvStockholm SWE

3.6.



3000 m esteet

1 8:16.74

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

4weltklasseZürich SUI

18.8.

2 8:38.15

 

Mikael TalasjokiHKV

27.3.79 

4savo gLapinlahti

16.7.

3 9:02.00

 

Janne UkonmaanahoYlikNM

13.3.84 

1-22SMHelsinki/E

2.9.

4 9:04.19

 

Teppo SyrjäläTeivoSt

8.10.75 

3SMJyväskylä

21.7.

5 9:05.51

 

Joonas HarjamäkiSeinäjU

30.5.86 

2-22SMHelsinki/E

2.9.

6 9:09.01

 

Arto Ylä-KotolaKarhKa

25.9.74 

4SMJyväskylä

21.7.

7 9:16.89

 

Mårten BoströmSjundeåIF

3.8.82 

1pimHelsinki/E

7.8.

8 9:21.93

 

Pepe MäenpääMyrskMy

30.9.83 

2pimHelsinki/E

7.8.

9 9:21.96

 

Mikko VirtaTurWei

9.4.74 

6SMJyväskylä

21.7.

10 9:26.97

 

Tuomas SuniNurmijYU

29.8.78 

2karnJämsä

1.7.

11 9:31.50

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

3pimHelsinki/E

7.8.

12 9:36.08

 

Jarkko AnttilaTurWei

13.5.87 

3karnJämsä

1.7.

13 9:40.41

 

Magnus HellströmSjundeåIF

4.12.75 

1pimVammala

12.7.

14 9:40.71

 

Eemeli SaarelmaAsikkRai

9.4.80 

4karnJämsä

1.7.

15 9:45.25

 

Rami TuokkoNaantLöy

7.1.87 

4-19moEskilstuna SWE

3.9.

16 9:46.22

 

Veli-Jukka HattulaAlajA

7.9.88 

5-19moEskilstuna SWE

3.9.

17 9:46.24

 

Antti AnttonenSuolU

24.11.84 

5karnJämsä

1.7.

18 9:47.91

 

Mikko AuvinenOrimToi

25.6.84 

6karnJämsä

1.7.

19 9:52.32

 

Mikko PatanaLapVi

24.3.84 

4-22SMHelsinki/E

2.9.

20 9:58.55

 

Marko HeiskanenSjundeåIF

12.12.72 

4PVJyväskylä

2.8.



110 m aidat

113.74

0.0 

Marko RitolaOulPy

29.1.79 

1SMJyväskylä

23.7.

213.75

0.0 

Juha SonckTuUL

15.4.81 

2SMJyväskylä

23.7.

313.86

-0.2 

Olli TalsiKarhKa

27.11.82 

1karnJämsänkoski

29.6.

414.23

1.8 

Antti KorkealaaksoKauhWi

14.2.84 

1kaYlöjärvi

14.8.

514.25

0.0 

Hannu-Heikki TurunenTampPy

16.7.84 

4SMJyväskylä

23.7.

614.31

0.0 

Markus VilénViipU

19.12.83 

6SMJyväskylä

23.7.

714.46

0.7 

Lassi RaunioTampPy

11.10.83 

DECup SArles FRA

2.7.

814.52

0.0 

Jyri LindenKuortKu

22.3.86 

7SMJyväskylä

23.7.

914.54

1.2 

Vesa KorjusVirtU

13.8.81 

1kaIkaalinen

12.6.

1014.60

1.8 

Topias FilppuPaimU

28.5.85 

2kaYlöjärvi

14.8.

1114.71

1.8 

Ville LahtelaLapLu

28.1.80 

1lapin leRovaniemi/S

15.7.

1214.75

1.3 

Jussi ViitaTampPy

26.9.85 

3rBsavo gLapinlahti

16.7.

1314.94

0.7 

Tatu PussilaOulPy

25.5.82 

miniottkesäkisatKeuruu

23.6.

1415.03

1.4 

Jaakko OjaniemiPeräsToi

28.8.80 

DECup SArles FRA

2.7.

1515.09

1.2 

Ville MylläriPeräsToi

22.3.85 

DECup SArles FRA

2.7.

1615.13

0.0 

Mikko HalvariTuusU

4.3.83 

DmoRakvere EST

4.6.

1715.13

-0.3 

Pasi TeiniTuUL

10.7.78 

5h2SMJyväskylä

22.7.

1815.14

-1.0 

Kalle SimpanenHKV

12.5.80 

1maanantaikHelsinki/E

7.8.

1915.16

0.7 

Aki HeikkinenEspTa

24.2.80 

miniottkesäkisatKeuruu

23.6.

2015.16

-0.7 

Jari OlliEvijU

3.4.77 

DSMJyväskylä

23.7.

2115.16

-1.4 

Kiril PopovLahdA

13.8.84 

D-22SMTampere

17.9.



400 m aidat

1 50.94

 

Ari-Pekka LattuLahdA

22.6.78 

1karelia gLappeenranta

13.7.

2 51.02

 

Janne MäkeläOulPy

2.2.79 

1eliittiLahti

17.8.

3 51.34

 

Jussi HeikkiläViipU

21.3.83 

1pkKauhava

9.8.

4 51.61

 

Collins HartLahdA

4.9.85 

2eliittiLahti

17.8.

5 52.15

 

Kimmo HaapasaloOulPy

23.7.77 

3karelia gLappeenranta

13.7.

6 52.24

 

Teemu LinkosaariTuUL

20.3.85 

4SMJyväskylä

22.7.

7 52.26

 

Kalle SimpanenHKV

12.5.80 

4karelia gLappeenranta

13.7.

8 53.25

 

Kristoffer SandellIKFalken

6.3.79 

1SFIKokkola

11.8.

9 53.40

 

Jan BosasEsboIF

14.3.85 

2SFIKokkola

11.8.

10 53.58

 

Ville VepsäTampPy

5.9.87 

1-19neJyväskylä

21.6.

11 53.97

 

Tuomas LiisananttiJyväskKU

25.10.86 

1-22neJyväskylä

21.6.

12 54.49

 

Panu PasanenVihdVie

31.12.87 

2-19moEskilstuna SWE

2.9.

13 54.87

 

Anssi TurunenKiihtU

28.4.81 

5savo gLapinlahti

16.7.

14 54.97

 

Hannu PoussuNoormNo

9.2.85 

6h2SMJyväskylä

21.7.

15 56.06

 

Joni IlanenRiihimKi

15.3.87 

3-19neJyväskylä

21.6.

16 56.27

 

Arttu MalmivirtaTuUL

17.8.88 

2-19SMLapua

29.7.

17 56.68

 

Ville VanhalaJanJa

25.4.86 

5-22SMHelsinki/E

2.9.

18 56.96

 

Sampo PasanenVihdVie

4.3.85 

6-22SMHelsinki/E

2.9.

19 56:35

 

Henrikki LindlöfVantSa

4.12.81 

1aktiaVantaa/T

30.8.

20 57.31

 

Simo HaavistoPorinYU

3.6.87 

1-19pimParkano

9.8.



Korkeus

12.28

 

Oskari FrösénIFLänken

24.1.76 

1PNGTurku

2.7.

22.27

 

Heikki TaneliTuUL

12.6.80 

1SMJyväskylä

23.7.

32.25

 

Osku TorroJyväskKU

21.8.79 

1savo gLapinlahti

16.7.

42.19

 

Niko KyyhkynenEspTa

7.11.88 

7-19MMBeijing CHN

17.8.

52.13

 

Jaakko KarhunenJyväskKU

17.3.84 

1tähtiHämeenlinna

15.8.

62.12

 

Heikki PärnäTuUL

6.4.81 

6SMJyväskylä

23.7.

72.12

 

Jussi ViitaTampPy

26.9.85 

1-22SMHelsinki/E

2.9.

82.10

 

Ville VepsäläinenSavonlRie

16.8.76 

3tähtiJoensuu

11.6.

92.10

 

Mika SillmanTeiskU

16.9.85 

2-22juhannuskIkaalinen

23.6.

102.10

 

Mauri KaattariHimU

6.2.86 

1pimKalajoki

12.7.

112.09

 

Sami ItaniJyväskKU

24.3.87 

1-19neTampere

6.6.

122.09

 

Jyri VirtaTuUL

19.8.85 

3-22SMHelsinki/E

2.9.

132.06

 

Topi OvaskaLappUM

11.5.81 

1karnViitasaari

2.7.

142.05

 

Antti KinnunenJyväskKU

4.3.82 

5tähtiJoensuu

11.6.

152.05

 

Jussi TasalaIkaalU

11.7.85 

2kaIkaalinen

12.6.

162.05

 

Lassi RaunioTampPy

11.10.83 

DSMJyväskylä

22.7.

172.04

 

Otto KilpiNokU

29.3.87 

D-19SMNokia

15.9.

182.02

 

Lauri StenrothJanJa

29.8.86 

1-22karnViitasaari

29.6.

192.00

 

Ville MylläriPeräsToi

22.3.85 

1pimYlistaro

12.7.

202.00

 

Jaakko OjaniemiPeräsToi

28.8.80 

2pimYlistaro

12.7.

212.00

 

Juhani PyhärantaMynämI

16.1.89 

1-17SMJanakkala

19.8.



Seiväs

15.70

 

Matti MononenImU

25.11.83 

1karelia gLappeenranta

13.7.

25.48

 

Mikael WestöIFFemman

3.4.82 

1världsungdGöteborg SWE

7.7.

35.45

 

Mikko LatvalaHaapajKi

8.7.80 

3ECup SMálaga ESP

29.6.

45.40

 

Vesa RantanenVirtU

2.12.75 

1cAkarnSomero

2.7.

55.40

 

Jarno KiviojaPorvU

7.10.82 

3SMJyväskylä

22.7.

65.20

 

Olli RannikkoNokU

18.9.84 

2-22karnSomero

29.6.

75.11

 

Eemeli SalomäkiUudKK

11.10.87 

1-19moEskilstuna SWE

3.9.

85.10

 

Mauri KaattariHimU

6.2.86 

4galerie gÄänekoski

5.7.

95.05

 

Juho LiskiVirtU

19.6.82 

6SMJyväskylä

22.7.

105.00

 

Jani SörensenRaisKu

5.5.76 

1kaRaisio

11.6.

114.95

 

Jere BergiusVesilVi

4.4.87 

2-19SMLapua

30.7.

124.90

 

Samuli JärveläSoinSi

18.10.87 

1-19neLahti

13.6.

134.90

 

Jarkko PirhonenKorPo

20.8.78 

9SMJyväskylä

22.7.

144.90

 

Lauri RumbinJanJa

26.9.86 

10SMJyväskylä

22.7.

154.90

 

Aki HeikkinenEspTa

24.2.80 

DkvHexham GBR

3.9.

164.90

 

Juho-Matti PimiäLappUM

28.12.84 

2-22SMHelsinki/E

3.9.

174.85

 

Jari OlliEvijU

3.4.77 

DSMJyväskylä

23.7.

184.80

 

Tero JoutsenJyväskKU

26.5.80 

1kesäkisatKeuruu

23.6.

194.80

 

Tuukka RautiainenÄänekU

3.3.84 

4-22karnSomero

29.6.

204.80

 

Marko HeiskaYlistKV

8.5.74 

1pkYlistaro

6.7.



Pituus

18.02

0.2 

Tommi EviläTampPy

6.4.80 

1SMJyväskylä

22.7.

27.82

1.8 

Simon SundstenIKFalken

27.5.78 

2SMJyväskylä

22.7.

37.80

0.4 

Petteri LaxLauttLu

12.10.85 

1moHelsinki

26.8.

47.70

0.9 

Kenneth KastrénHIFK

8.11.75 

3eliittiKuortane

24.6.

57.62

1.1 

Niklas RorariusTampPy

7.6.78 

6cAsavo gLapinlahti

16.7.

67.57

1.4 

Juho-Matti PimiäLappUM

28.12.84 

1-22PMÅrhus DEN

20.8.

77.53

1.8 

Eetu ViitalaKuortKu

27.3.87 

1-19karnJämsä

30.6.

87.47

0.6 

Joni RautanenHollU

15.8.86 

6eliittiKuortane

24.6.

97.43

1.6 

Petteri ToivonenKaustPV

13.2.82 

1galerie gÄänekoski

5.7.

107.43

0.8 

Mikko KivinenLohtVei

16.1.88 

1-19SMLapua

29.7.

117.42

0.7 

Samir AbbassiKuortKu

17.5.86 

7eliittiKuortane

24.6.

127.41

1.7 

Otto KilpiNokU

29.3.87 

6SMJyväskylä

22.7.

137.35

1.6 

Jaakko OjaniemiPeräsToi

28.8.80 

DECup SArles FRA

1.7.

147.30

2.0 

Joonas MakkonenLahdA

3.6.88 

1-19gemoneyjHelsinki/E

25.7.

157.20

0.5 

Juha-Pekka LaivoTuUL

20.3.82 

2kesäkisatKeuruu

23.6.

167.18

0.7 

Mikko AronpääKuopSV

13.3.84 

4cBsavo gLapinlahti

16.7.

177.16

1.0 

Jari OlliEvijU

3.4.77 

DSMJyväskylä

22.7.

187.14

1.7 

Tomi HermunenLänsiUU

3.3.88 

4-19SMLapua

29.7.

197.12

1.9 

Lassi RaunioTampPy

11.10.83 

DSMJyväskylä

22.7.

207.10

0.9 

Mikko MensalaJyväskKU

10.6.80 

2juhannuskSaarijärvi

25.6.



3-loikka

116.18

0.9 

Johan MeriluotoBorgåAk

22.3.74 

1SMJyväskylä

23.7.

215.66

0.3 

Janne HarjuLahdA

19.12.79 

2SMJyväskylä

23.7.

315.47

1.9 

Mikko KivinenLohtVei

16.1.88 

1-19SMLapua

30.7.

415.44

1.2 

Aleksi TammentieTampU

6.8.86 

-22SMHelsinki/E

3.9.

515.43

1.4 

Jussi TuunanenLapVi

7.8.83 

2eliittiKuortane

24.6.

615.25

0.9 

Sauli LeinoUudKK

10.11.81 

5SMJyväskylä

23.7.

715.17

0.4 

Antti InkinenImU

20.4.87 

3karnJämsä

1.7.

815.00

1.4 

Mika PurmonenJoensKa

18.5.84 

2-22SMHelsinki/E

3.9.

914.96

1.4 

Jarkko LevoLänsiUU

5.7.85 

3-22SMHelsinki/E

3.9.

1014.91

1.2 

Daniel SjölindIFÅsarna

3.3.85 

2SFIKokkola

12.8.

1114.87

2.0 

Markus NorrgårdIFFemman

15.4.84 

5karnJämsä

1.7.

1214.85

-0.8 

Ville VälimäkiJoensKa

14.5.82 

6moHelsinki

25.8.

1314.74

0.7 

Rasmus LatvalaBorgåAk

12.4.84 

5-22SMHelsinki/E

3.9.

1414.72

0.6 

Marko SiuruaOulPy

24.12.77 

10SMJyväskylä

23.7.

1514.67

0.7 

Marko KoivunenLahdA

20.2.81 

1pkLahti/R

3.8.

1614.57

-0.1 

Joonas MakkonenLahdA

3.6.88 

4-19moEskilstuna SWE

3.9.

1714.34

1.8 

Juho-Viljami KosunenHelsKT

12.2.88 

1pimEspoo/Le

12.7.

1814.18

0.5 

Janne AlasalmiOulHui

22.2.81 

-kaAlavus

12.8.

1914.16

1.9 

Reima VenheJoensKa

5.11.72 

-pimOutokumpu

11.7.

2014.10

1.7 

Kyösti VänskäKitU

16.8.81 

10karnJämsä

1.7.



Kuula

120.28

 

Robert HäggblomVasaIS

9.8.82 

2kvKøbenhavn DEN

20.8.

220.23

 

Conny KarlssonPargIF

30.12.75 

1PNGTurku

2.7.

320.18

 

Mika VasaraPieksVei

22.10.83 

6gemoneyHelsinki

26.7.

420.16

 

Ville TiisanojaKU-58

24.12.75 

1eliittiKuortane

24.6.

519.98

 

Tepa ReinikainenKangasnKa

16.3.76 

3eliittiKuortane

24.6.

618.37

 

Sami KalliomäkiIkaalU

11.3.83 

1kaAlavus

12.8.

717.98

 

Seppo KujalaLapVei

24.9.80 

7savo gLapinlahti

16.7.

817.78

 

Antti RauhalaJyväskKU

5.7.77 

1kellokTöysä

8.6.

917.72

 

Tuomo TihinenOulPy

12.12.77 

5eliittiTampere

7.6.

1017.30

 

Antti PerhoLahdKa

4.9.84 

1pkLahti/R

18.5.

1116.91

 

Pasi LautalaHamE

28.7.80 

1syysheitotPorvoo/L

3.9.

1216.78

 

Mikko KurunsaariLapVi

21.4.81 

2kaLeppävirta

3.8.

1316.70

 

Jari MustonenLeppävVi

16.12.63 

1-40äitienpLeppävirta

13.5.

1416.60

 

Harri KuusijärviPellPo

25.7.84 

1pohjant gPudasjärvi

22.6.

1516.47

 

Jarkko TakaluomaLapVi

19.2.85 

1-22SMHelsinki/E

2.9.

1616.35

 

Mikko ViitamaaVammsVoi

6.3.80 

2kaKankaanpää

16.7.

1716.21

 

Kimmo LahtiMiehVi

7.9.85 

1pimKotka/K

11.7.

1816.12

 

Olli-Pekka SiponenSotkJy

28.6.86 

3kaAlavus

12.8.

1916.07

 

Niko HauhiaKarhU

9.2.89 

2pimKotka/K

11.7.

2016.05

 

Sami HannukselaVirtU

26.4.86 

1kiekuuÄhtäri

16.9.



Kiekko

162.39

 

Mikko KyyröKerU

12.7.80 

1IkaJärvenpää

8.6.

262.12

 

Mika LoikkanenJärvPa

20.2.74 

1tilastopajaTurku

26.7.

361.71

 

Timo TompuriSahalYUT

9.6.69 

1TULHelsinki/E

10.6.

458.71

 

Juha LahdenrantaPorinYU

12.6.76 

3IIkarnJalasjärvi

7.7.

557.90

 

Pertti HynniViipU

14.2.60 

2iso-holloKerava

28.5.

657.34

 

Jouni WaldénIkaalU

9.1.82 

2IIkaJärvenpää

8.6.

757.04

 

Johan ÅkerlundIFLänken

30.8.64 

1pkKaustinen

16.9.

856.83

 

Raine MunukkaIlmajKi

6.5.82 

1pkKokkola

13.6.

955.52

 

Karri OlinRekRai

18.1.78 

2TULHelsinki/E

10.6.

1053.96

 

Juuso SillanpääJyväskKU

16.2.79 

2pkKaustinen

16.9.

1152.85

 

Jarkko TakaluomaLapVi

19.2.85 

1-22PMÅrhus DEN

20.8.

1252.43

 

Ilkka LaihorinneKokkVei

18.10.71 

3pkKaustinen

16.9.

1351.86

 

Ville-Pekka VuorentoKokemKV

19.10.72 

1pkKokemäki

21.6.

1451.48

 

Henrik LaitasaloMietMP

23.5.86 

4IkaJärvenpää

8.6.

1551.42

 

Joni PeuraniemiKolTU

1.1.86 

2-22karnJalasjärvi

6.7.

1651.24

 

Teemu OlliJoensKa

24.8.78 

1pohjant gPudasjärvi

22.6.

1751.18

 

Teppo RyytiHaapavU

4.2.71 

1pkAlavieska

19.8.

1850.96

 

Jari MustonenLeppävVi

16.12.63 

2kaLeppävirta

3.8.

1950.80

 

Kari PeltolaLempKi

18.2.84 

3-22karnJalasjärvi

6.7.

2049.80

 

Stefan KullaIKFalken

8.4.77 

1kaPedersöre

15.6.



Moukari

180.84

 

Olli-Pekka KarjalainenTöysVe

7.3.80 

1EMGöteborg SWE

12.8.

275.58

 

David SöderbergIFVOM

11.8.79 

1gurkspVästerås SWE

28.7.

375.45

 

Dorian CollakuKuortKu

2.6.77 

1TULHelsinki/E

10.6.

473.59

 

Jarkko PaljakkaJaalVoi

7.2.79 

2SMJyväskylä

21.7.

571.85

 

Lasse LuotonenPorinPy

16.6.83 

2TULHelsinki/E

10.6.

669.51

 

Mats GranöIFÅsarna

6.9.81 

1kaYlivieska

16.6.

769.36

 

Petri RautioAlavVi

27.6.82 

6SMJyväskylä

21.7.

868.86

 

Tuomas SeppänenPorinPy

16.5.86 

7SMJyväskylä

21.7.

968.09

 

Juha KauppinenKangKi

16.8.86 

2iltatähtiPori

29.8.

1067.15

 

Ville LehmusvuoriMäntänU

16.12.84 

4TULHelsinki/E

10.6.

1167.13

 

Mikko JärvinenPetäjävPe

31.1.85 

1-22kisis-kHelsinki/E

28.5.

1266.34

 

Samu-Petri SimoJyväskKU

22.6.78 

8SMJyväskylä

21.7.

1366.15

 

Petri MättöläKarhU

1.7.86 

1lajipäiväKotka/K

5.6.

1466.15

 

Mikko LaineTarvasjU

16.11.79 

5TULHelsinki/E

10.6.

1565.03

 

Antti VierulaÄhtU

23.1.80 

2cBkellokTöysä

8.6.

1662.66

 

Ville LaaksonenForssA

10.1.82 

8TULHelsinki/E

10.6.

1762.12

 

Samuli HeinänenPetäjävPe

12.3.88 

2pkPetäjävesi

20.5.

1860.48

 

Tuomas HuhtalaTampPy

4.2.83 

3kesäkisatKangasala

31.5.

1960.36

 

Heikki JussilaVirtU

20.6.83 

1semVirrat

30.8.

2059.80

 

Jyrki MäkeläTöysVe

7.3.80 

1pkRovaniemi/S

22.8.



Keihäs

191.11

 

Tero PitkämäkiNurmU

19.12.82 

1eliittiKuortane

24.6.

284.95

 

Tero JärvenpääTampPy

2.10.84 

4GPDoha QAT

12.5.

384.10

 

Antti RuuskanenPielavSa

21.2.84 

1cAeliittiTampere

7.6.

482.82

 

Teemu WirkkalaToholU

14.1.84 

3eliittiKuortane

24.6.

580.57

 

Viljo ToivanenJuuanJä

18.8.84 

1pkPyhäselkä

13.9.

680.55

 

Jarkko Koski-VähäläUllKi

21.11.78 

2eliittiLahti

17.8.

780.05

 

Esko MikkolaNokPy

14.2.75 

1juhannuskSaarijärvi

25.6.

879.68

 

Ari MannioLehtimJy

23.7.87 

6eliittiKuortane

24.6.

977.87

 

Pekka AlaräisänenLapLu

27.12.75 

1pkRovaniemi/S

3.7.

1077.66

 

Marko KantanenAlajA

17.4.78 

3eliittiLahti

17.8.

1177.32

 

Harri HaatainenHKV

5.1.78 

1kaLeppävirta

3.8.

1276.24

 

Teemu PasanenHIFK

24.5.77 

2fagernäsOslo NOR

4.6.

1376.12

 

Kalle SillanpääAlajA

4.12.83 

5qSMJyväskylä

22.7.

1475.99

 

Mikko LöppönenTohmajU

29.9.83 

pkIitti

16.9.

1575.66

 

Juhani VirrankoskiLiedPa

8.10.81 

pkIitti

16.9.

1674.88

 

Pauli PiiparinenIitPy

21.8.79 

1marskin kLappeenranta/L

1.6.

1774.45

 

Petteri LeinonenKiihtU

22.4.80 

8SMJyväskylä

23.7.

1873.40

 

Mika AaltoRuovRy

11.3.82 

13qSMJyväskylä

22.7.

1973.16

 

Heiko GrossVesU

6.5.84 

6keihään jSeinäjoki

21.5.

2072.67

 

Mikko KankaanpääLapVi

17.4.87 

2viiskuntaLehtimäki

29.8.



10-ottelu

18111

 

Jaakko OjaniemiPeräsToi

28.8.80 

2gpArles FRA

4.6.

27862

 

Lassi RaunioTampPy

11.10.83 

1SMJyväskylä

23.7.

37404

 

Jari OlliEvijU

3.4.77 

2SMJyväskylä

23.7.

47295

 

Aki HeikkinenEspTa

24.2.80 

2kvHexham GBR

3.9.

57262

 

Sami ItaniJyväskKU

24.3.87 

3SMJyväskylä

23.7.

67182

 

Mikko HalvariTuusU

4.3.83 

8moRakvere EST

4.6.

77135

 

Tero OjalaLohtVei

12.5.86 

4SMJyväskylä

23.7.

87097

 

Ville MylläriPeräsToi

22.3.85 

5SMJyväskylä

23.7.

97033

 

Lauri LahtiKU-58

9.6.84 

11kvRakvere EST

4.6.

106997

 

Matti VesterinenEsboIF

15.9.80 

10moRakvere EST

4.6.

116800

 

Antti MiihkinenVihdVie

18.7.81 

7SMJyväskylä

23.7.

126561

 

Miikka KeloJärvPa

8.4.85 

4-22PMMoss NOR

18.6.

136543

 

Tatu PussilaOulPy

25.5.82 

DpimOulu

13.8.

146515

 

Jaakko ErkinheimoLappVei

25.7.81 

3pimHelsinki/E

2.7.

156496

 

Jari PietiläJanJa

19.4.84 

2pimNokia

28.5.

166488

 

Kiril PopovLahdA

13.8.84 

8SMJyväskylä

23.7.

176430

 

Aki SalminenKuopSV

2.1.85 

9SMJyväskylä

23.7.

186418

 

Ville-Pekka BacklundKuopSV

27.4.87 

10SMJyväskylä

23.7.

196380

 

Jani VuorinenTuUL

10.3.81 

11SMJyväskylä

23.7.

206360

 

Perttu NoponenMikkKV

4.12.84 

3-22SMTampere

17.9.



10000 m kävely

142:49.1h

 

Antti KempasTuusU

3.10.80 

1moHelsinki

25.8.

243:02.4h

 

Jani LehtinenLappUM

23.2.74 

2moHelsinki

25.8.

343:23.5h

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

4moHelsinki

25.8.

444:29.68

 

Heikki KukkonenLappUM

18.3.87 

1-19SMLapua

29.7.

544:41.07

 

Nillo HalonenNurmU

30.11.86 

2karnKauhava

29.6.

645:02.53

 

Timo ViljanenRaisRy

5.11.77 

1pimUusikaupunki

12.7.

747:38.6h

 

Risko NogelainenKU-58

17.11.89 

1-17kaup.mestTartu EST

16.9.

848:34.12

 

Jyrki LinneIkurinVi

25.9.80 

1pimTampere/H

4.6.

948:37.20

 

Sakari ArffmanOulPy

14.11.87 

2-19SMLapua

29.7.

1049:37.88

 

Janne HavukainenLeppävU

25.1.86 

2-22SMLapua

29.7.

1150:25.80

 

Asko Ala-PetäysJalasjJa

9.4.85 

3-22SMLapua

29.7.

1252:27.31

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

2pimTampere/H

4.6.

1354:20.09

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

3pimTampere/H

4.6.

1455:33.08

 

Jari VatanenJoensY

16.5.57 

1-45vSMKuopio

4.8.

1559:37.49

 

Christer SundqvistTurWei

17.4.57 

2-45vSMKuopio

4.8.

1660:10.4h

 

Heikki BrandtViitVie

8.10.50 

1pkKeuruu

6.7.

1761:34.80

 

Erkki HakkarainenLoimVoi

21.5.57 

3-45vSMKuopio

4.8.

1862:22.00

 

Markku KolehmainenMikkKV

30.8.61 

4-45vSMKuopio

4.8.

1964:52.2h

 

Bo-Erik IsakasIFPedersPo

21.3.47 

1pimVaasa

11.7.

2065:28.6h

 

Åke TarvosIFPedersPo

3.7.43 

2pimVaasa

11.7.



10 km kävely

144:01

 

Heikki KukkonenLappUM

18.3.87 

14-19WCupLa Coruna ESP

13.5.

245:04

 

Timo ViljanenRaisRy

5.11.77 

1helakävLeppävirta

25.5.

345:47

 

Nillo HalonenNurmU

30.11.86 

2helakävLeppävirta

25.5.

446:27

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

vSMOulu

11.6.

547:35

 

Sakari ArffmanOulPy

14.11.87 

3helakävLeppävirta

25.5.

647:57

 

Risko NogelainenKU-58

17.11.89 

3-17mikonasBirstonas LTU

30.4.

748:16

 

Janne HavukainenLeppävU

25.1.86 

1kaJoensuu

22.4.

848:55

 

Jyrki LinneIkurinVi

25.9.80 

5helakävLeppävirta

25.5.

951:14

 

Veli-Matti PartanenLappUM

28.10.91 

2-17SMOulu

11.6.

1051:16

 

Matias KorpelaRaahVe

16.11.89 

3-19taaborTuusula

22.4.

1151:50

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

6helakävLeppävirta

25.5.

1253:28

 

Risto HaarahiltunenHarjU

6.1.62 

7helakävLeppävirta

25.5.

1354:31

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

8helakävLeppävirta

25.5.

1456:01

 

Jari VatanenJoensY

16.5.57 

9helakävLeppävirta

25.5.

1556:12

 

Tuukka GrönholmLappUM

2.12.90 

3-17SMOulu

11.6.

1656:13

 

Niklas JantunenTampU

29.9.88 

1-19pimIkaalinen

10.9.

1760:39

 

Antti HonkonenKorsKai

11.7.45 

1-60vSMRuokolahti

2.9.

1861:47

 

Pertti TuomainenLeppävU

21.3.53 

10helakävLeppävirta

25.5.

1962:54

 

Keijo PuustinenLeppävU

25.4.48 

11helakävLeppävirta

25.5.

2064:37

 

Toivo TuomelaIkurinVi

22.12.29 

12helakävLeppävirta

25.5.



20 km kävely

11:26:49

 

Jani LehtinenLappUM

23.2.74 

1taaborTuusula

22.4.

21:31:31

 

Timo ViljanenRaisRy

5.11.77 

2taaborTuusula

22.4.

31:31:47

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

1-22SMOulu

11.6.

41:32:50

 

Antti KempasTuusU

3.10.80 

1SMJyväskylä

21.7.

51:33:19

 

Nillo HalonenNurmU

30.11.86 

4taaborTuusula

22.4.

61:39:15

 

Heikki KukkonenLappUM

18.3.87 

4SMJyväskylä

21.7.

71:42:38

 

Janne HavukainenLeppävU

25.1.86 

3-22SMOulu

11.6.

81:44:44

 

Sakari ArffmanOulPy

14.11.87 

1-19SMOulu

11.6.

91:48:20

 

Jyrki LinneIkurinVi

25.9.80 

1pimIkaalinen

10.9.

101:49:33

 

Heikki KinnunenRaisRy

5.11.76 

6SMJyväskylä

21.7.

111:52:02

 

Seppo-Juhani SavolainenLappUM

28.3.50 

1-55vSMRuokolahti

2.9.

121:53:35

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

2kaJyväskylä

27.8.

131:53:55

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

2-55vSMRuokolahti

2.9.

141:59:14

 

Christer SundqvistTurWei

17.4.57 

1-45vSMRuokolahti

2.9.

152:01:24

 

Risto HaarahiltunenHarjU

6.1.62 

3kaJyväskylä

27.8.

162:03:08

 

Niklas JantunenTampU

29.9.88 

2-19SMOulu

11.6.

172:05:11

 

Heikki BrandtViitVie

8.10.50 

4kaJyväskylä

27.8.

182:14:15

 

Erkki HiltunenOrimToi

8.1.49 

3-55vSMRuokolahti

2.9.

192:19:00

 

Bo-Erik IsakasIFPedersPo

21.3.47 

4-55vSMRuokolahti

2.9.

202:19:05

 

Paavo PystynenLappUM

3.2.32 

3-70vEMPoznan POL

30.7.



50 km kävely

13:56:54

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

14EMGöteborg SWE

10.8.

24:16:24

 

Timo ViljanenRaisRy

5.11.77 

43WCupLa Coruna ESP

14.5.

34:54:22

 

Jyrki LinneIkurinVi

25.9.80 

2SMOulu

11.6.

45:19:29

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

3SMOulu

11.6.





Naiset

100 metriä

111.52

0.1 

Johanna ManninenJyväskKU

4.4.80 

1moHelsinki

25.8.

211.62

1.3 

Heidi HannulaOulPy

26.2.80 

1h3SMJyväskylä

22.7.

311.74

1.5 

Ilona PunkkinenLappUM

28.10.82 

2h1savo gLapinlahti

16.7.

411.75

0.8 

Oona VilénViipU

14.11.89 

4h6-19MMBeijing CHN

15.8.

511.75

-2.1 

Sari EeroPellPo

6.4.85 

1-22SMHelsinki/E

2.9.

611.91

1.2 

Katja SalivaaraMikkKV

12.8.80 

1rAkarnJämsänkoski

29.6.

711.91

1.3 

Noora PesolaLahdA

8.3.87 

1-20KLLVammala

9.9.

811.95

0.4 

Anna HeiniöTampPy

27.12.83 

2h2SMJyväskylä

22.7.

911.97

1.3 

Noora HämäläinenJoensKa

15.3.88 

2h3SMJyväskylä

22.7.

1012.05

-0.3 

Kirsi MykkänenKuopNMKY

7.2.78 

6rAkarelia gLappeenranta

13.7.

1112.06

-1.3 

Piia RoslundVasI

2.4.86 

4timanttikVammala

30.7.

1212.07

2.0 

Emma LintonIFKraft

30.12.88 

1tomatspNärpiö

8.6.

1312.07

1.4 

Minna LaukkaJyväskKU

21.5.87 

2rA-19neJyväskylä

21.6.

1412.09

1.7 

Minna SundbergLeppSi

22.2.82 

1huippukPorvoo

29.7.

1512.15

0.7 

Ifeoma ChukwumaViipU

14.11.87 

1s1-20KLLVammala

9.9.

1612.19

0.8 

Johanna HalkoahoSuodennU

13.1.77 

6IPNGTurku

2.7.

1712.25

0.1 

Ida AidanpääAavasU

25.11.88 

1rApimKemi

13.7.

1812.27

0.9 

Sanna ErkinheimoEurajVei

23.2.81 

1pimVammala

13.7.

1912.28

1.7 

Johanna LaineKerU

15.2.86 

2huippukPorvoo

29.7.

2012.29

1.2 

Suvi NisulaMuurY

12.2.89 

3rAkarnJämsänkoski

29.6.



200 metriä

123.55

0.9 

Sari EeroPellPo

6.4.85 

6h2EMGöteborg SWE

10.8.

223.97

-0.8 

Ilona PunkkinenLappUM

28.10.82 

2moHelsinki

26.8.

324.17

-0.1 

Kirsi MykkänenKuopNMKY

7.2.78 

1eliittiKuortane

24.6.

424.42

1.1 

Anna HeiniöTampPy

27.12.83 

2SMJyväskylä

23.7.

524.47

1.1 

Sanna ErkinheimoEurajVei

23.2.81 

3SMJyväskylä

23.7.

624.48

1.1 

Minna LaukkaJyväskKU

21.5.87 

4SMJyväskylä

23.7.

724.51

1.1 

Katja SalivaaraMikkKV

12.8.80 

5SMJyväskylä

23.7.

824.72

1.4 

Oona VilénViipU

14.11.89 

1h3pimEspoo/Le

11.7.

924.86

-0.7 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

1rAwasagVaasa

2.8.

1024.92

1.1 

Maisa KorriLahdA

22.11.86 

6SMJyväskylä

23.7.

1124.99

1.1 

Minna SundbergLeppSi

22.2.82 

7SMJyväskylä

23.7.

1225.04

-0.1 

Petra StenmanNurmU

12.3.74 

5eliittiKuortane

24.6.

1325.15

1.1 

Johanna LaineKerU

15.2.86 

8SMJyväskylä

23.7.

1425.20

-0.4 

Kaisa RauhalaVaasVa

9.5.82 

1h1SFIKokkola

11.8.

1525.25

1.2 

Sari KeskinenVaasVa

12.4.83 

2rApimYlistaro

12.7.

1625.36

0.8 

Noora ToivoToijVau

29.6.89 

2kaToijala

15.7.

1725.38

-0.1 

Piritta VaattovaaraTurWei

14.9.85 

1rApimUusikaupunki

13.7.

1825.41

1.3 

Reeta ParkkonenMuurY

7.1.88 

2-19SMLapua

30.7.

1925.46

-0.8 

Suvi NisulaMuurY

12.2.89 

2r2karnJämsänkoski

2.7.

2025.47

1.6 

Maija LasaroffJoensKa

23.8.81 

SECup SArles FRA

1.7.



400 metriä

1 52.91

 

Kirsi MykkänenKuopNMKY

7.2.78 

3rAsavo gLapinlahti

16.7.

2 54.48

 

Suvi SelveniusHKV

7.6.80 

4moHelsinki

25.8.

3 55.22

 

Mari JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

5rAsavo gLapinlahti

16.7.

4 55.31

 

Sanna ErkinheimoEurajVei

23.2.81 

3SMJyväskylä

23.7.

5 56.05

 

Minna JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

4SMJyväskylä

23.7.

6 56.17

 

Maisa KorriLahdA

22.11.86 

5SMJyväskylä

23.7.

7 56.24

 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

1kaAlavus

12.8.

8 56.36

 

Karin StorbackaIKFalken

27.4.87 

1rAkarnJämsänkoski

2.7.

9 56.37

 

Piritta VaattovaaraTurWei

14.9.85 

3h1SMJyväskylä

22.7.

10 56.40

 

Heidi PappilaRaisKu

24.7.89 

1rAtilastopajaTurku

4.7.

11 56.48

 

Kristiina AunoKuivAu

11.2.89 

1-19gemoneyjHelsinki/E

25.7.

12 56.64

 

Kaisa RauhalaVaasVa

9.5.82 

4h1SMJyväskylä

22.7.

13 56.86

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

1pkHämeenlinna

15.6.

14 57.07

 

Anna NordmyrIFVOM

22.4.84 

2-22SMHelsinki/E

3.9.

15 57.10

 

Annika RikbergBorgåAk

21.12.81 

1rASFIKokkola

12.8.

16 57.19

 

Emilia GranlundPargIF

1.3.86 

3-22SMHelsinki/E

3.9.

17 57.22

 

Päivi VarisLahdA

3.1.78 

2kaAlavus

12.8.

18 57.26

 

Johanna RossiÄänekU

14.8.87 

6h2SMJyväskylä

22.7.

19 57.29

 

Noora ToivoToijVau

29.6.89 

1-20KLLVammala

10.9.

20 57.42

 

Jannica RönnqvistGamlakIF

6.1.86 

4-22SMHelsinki/E

3.9.



800 metriä

12:02.76

 

Suvi SelveniusHKV

7.6.80 

10gemoneyHelsinki

26.7.

22:04.31

 

Mari JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

11gemoneyHelsinki

26.7.

32:05.26

 

Annika RikbergBorgåAk

21.12.81 

1moHelsinki

26.8.

42:06.91

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

4SMJyväskylä

22.7.

52:08.64

 

Minna JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

4rAeliittiLahti

17.8.

62:09.90

 

Päivi VarisLahdA

3.1.78 

6SMJyväskylä

22.7.

72:10.20

 

Anna NordmyrIFVOM

22.4.84 

4-22PMÅrhus DEN

20.8.

82:10.78

 

Sanna KaariaHamPo

1.2.85 

1huippukPorvoo

29.7.

92:10.89

 

Heidi PappilaRaisKu

24.7.89 

3h1SMJyväskylä

21.7.

102:11.83

 

Maria ValtanenLiedPa

7.2.91 

2rAkarnJämsä

1.7.

112:12.02

 

Saara SkyttäLiedPa

25.3.87 

3-19moEskilstuna SWE

2.9.

122:12.13

 

Irina WatkinsLahdA

28.9.78 

6rAeliittiKuortane

24.6.

132:12.43

 

Jenni RuokojaKokkVei

13.3.82 

4rA90juhlaJoutsa

6.8.

142:12.76

 

Eeva SajantiNurmU

17.12.87 

3h3SMJyväskylä

21.7.

152:12.99

 

Katriina SonckNoormNo

19.2.85 

5-22PMÅrhus DEN

20.8.

162:13.14

 

Saara HaanpääKokkVei

3.7.89 

4-17moEspoo/Le

26.8.

172:13.28

 

Sara SajantiNurmU

17.12.87 

1-19neJyväskylä

21.6.

182:13.41

 

Heidi ErikssonIFNykn

27.4.86 

5h1SMJyväskylä

21.7.

192:13.54

 

Paula OjanenTampPy

4.6.84 

2rBeliittiLahti

17.8.

202:13.65

 

Tiina LaaksonenKU-58

1.1.88 

6h1SMJyväskylä

21.7.



1500 metriä

1 4:08.57

 

Johanna LehtinenTuUL

21.2.79 

5spitzenLuzern SUI

6.7.

2 4:16.71

 

Annika RikbergBorgåAk

21.12.81 

1moHelsinki

25.8.

3 4:16.94

 

Mari JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

2moHelsinki

25.8.

4 4:21.00

 

Irina WatkinsLahdA

28.9.78 

2savo gLapinlahti

16.7.

5 4:21.36

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

5moHelsinki

25.8.

6 4:26.36

 

Tarja VesaluomaTurWei

26.1.76 

4savo gLapinlahti

16.7.

7 4:26.90

 

Sanna KaariaHamPo

1.2.85 

6SMJyväskylä

23.7.

8 4:28.73

 

Minna JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

3eliittiTampere

7.6.

9 4:29.84

 

Riina VilénViipU

4.5.83 

5eliittiTampere

7.6.

10 4:33.70

 

Päivi VarisLahdA

3.1.78 

2wasagVaasa

2.8.

11 4:34.06

 

Saara PekkarinenLapinlVe

5.2.86 

2-22PMÅrhus DEN

19.8.

12 4:34.22

 

Eeva SajantiNurmU

17.12.87 

7eliittiTampere

7.6.

13 4:35.64

 

Anna NordmyrIFVOM

22.4.84 

8eliittiTampere

7.6.

14 4:37.24

 

Saara SkyttäLiedPa

25.3.87 

1-19SMLapua

29.7.

15 4:37.38

 

Jenni RuokojaKokkVei

13.3.82 

9SMJyväskylä

23.7.

16 4:38.39

 

Sara SajantiNurmU

17.12.87 

3-19SMLapua

29.7.

17 4:38.99

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

1pkValkeakoski

3.7.

18 4:39.58

 

Janni SyrjäläForssSa

2.7.89 

2-19neLahti

13.6.

19 4:39.86

 

Anette HaukilahtiAlatPi

5.12.93 

1elokuunKemi

13.8.

20 4:40.60

 

Hanna HaavikkoVammsVoi

6.5.75 

9savo gLapinlahti

16.7.



3000 metriä

1 9:41.26

 

Tarja VesaluomaTurWei

26.1.76 

6ECup IPraha CZE

17.6.

2 9:45.37

 

Annika RikbergBorgåAk

21.12.81 

1SFIKokkola

12.8.

3 9:47.6h

 

Riina VilénViipU

4.5.83 

2toukokuun kEspoo/O

25.5.

4 9:49.44

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

1timanttikVammala

30.7.

5 9:54.54

 

Ulla TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

1juhannuskSaarijärvi

25.6.

6 9:55.54

 

Anette ByskataGamlakIF

14.10.80 

2SFIKokkola

12.8.

7 9:56.3h

 

Sanna KaariaHamPo

1.2.85 

3toukokuun kEspoo/O

25.5.

810:00.79

 

Sanna KullbergOulPy

15.2.75 

2timanttikVammala

30.7.

910:02.32

 

Mari Mäki-TorkkoNurmU

15.8.88 

5-19moEskilstuna SWE

2.9.

1010:03.44

 

Riikka MannerVarkKV

24.8.81 

3timanttikVammala

30.7.

1110:04.94

 

Suvi MiettinenJäppU

12.2.88 

1-19SMLapua

30.7.

1210:06.2h

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

5toukokuun kEspoo/O

25.5.

1310:07.21

 

Sara SajantiNurmU

17.12.87 

1-19pimKauhava

8.8.

1410:08.04

 

Eeva SajantiNurmU

17.12.87 

2-19pimKauhava

8.8.

1510:09.13

 

Kirsi-Maria TurunenJuvU

18.3.88 

2-19SMLapua

30.7.

1610:10.57

 

Marika JänkäVammsVoi

30.6.83 

4timanttikVammala

30.7.

1710:16.13

 

Sanni KlemeläForssSa

7.3.90 

2-20KLLVammala

10.9.

1810:16.55

 

Noora NissinenVarpVi

3.10.87 

2-19karnJämsä

30.6.

1910:19.77

 

Johanna PeiponenRovanLa

18.12.90 

2-17moEspoo/Le

26.8.

2010:21.34

 

Janni SyrjäläForssSa

2.7.89 

1-17SMJanakkala

18.8.



5000 metriä

116:39.18

 

Ulla TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

1SMJyväskylä

23.7.

216:43.08

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

2SMJyväskylä

23.7.

316:44.59

 

Laura SkyttäLiedPa

16.8.85 

3SMJyväskylä

23.7.

416:50.73

 

Jaana NiemeläOulNMKY

1.6.72 

4SMJyväskylä

23.7.

516:52.89

 

Anette ByskataGamlakIF

14.10.80 

1tähtiHämeenlinna

15.8.

616:55.59

 

Riina VilénViipU

4.5.83 

5SMJyväskylä

23.7.

717:03.77

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

3tähtiHämeenlinna

15.8.

817:28.58

 

Elina LindgrenOulPy

27.11.83 

4tähtiHämeenlinna

15.8.

917:34.34

 

Sanna KullbergOulPy

15.2.75 

3galerie gÄänekoski

5.7.

1017:39.90

 

Marika JänkäVammsVoi

30.6.83 

10SMJyväskylä

23.7.

1117:48.47

 

Hanna JantunenTuUL

11.6.77 

11SMJyväskylä

23.7.

1217:52.04

 

Kirsi-Maria TurunenJuvU

18.3.88 

12SMJyväskylä

23.7.

1317:53.87

 

Riikka MannerVarkKV

24.8.81 

5tähtiHämeenlinna

15.8.

1417:58.09

 

Mari Mäki-TorkkoNurmU

15.8.88 

13SMJyväskylä

23.7.

1518:04.45

 

Jonna VälimaaVammsVoi

15.4.84 

1pimVammala

12.7.

1618:04.86

 

Saara PekkarinenLapinlVe

5.2.86 

2-22PMÅrhus DEN

20.8.

1718:05.44

 

Pauliina KanervoOulPy

24.7.76 

3pimOulu

12.7.

1818:11.01

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

1-40vSMKuopio

5.8.

1918:11.97

 

Matleena LivsonHKV

3.4.69 

1-35vSMKuopio

5.8.

2018:13.80

 

Pauliina UtriainenKuopSV

8.2.75 

4galerie gÄänekoski

5.7.



10000 metriä

133:53.66

 

Annemari SandellTurWei

2.1.77 

1PMKópavogur ISL

25.5.

234:21.64

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

1SMJyväskylä

21.7.

334:21.72

 

Ulla TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

2SMJyväskylä

21.7.

434:49.43

 

Jaana NiemeläOulNMKY

1.6.72 

2moHelsinki

25.8.

535:09.58

 

Laura SkyttäLiedPa

16.8.85 

4SMJyväskylä

21.7.

635:21.14

 

Anette ByskataGamlakIF

14.10.80 

5SMJyväskylä

21.7.

735:32.48

 

Johanna KykyriKälvTa

10.7.80 

8PMKópavogur ISL

25.5.

835:56.44

 

Elina LindgrenOulPy

27.11.83 

6SMJyväskylä

21.7.

936:20.11

 

Hanna JantunenTuUL

11.6.77 

7SMJyväskylä

21.7.

1036:53.46

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

1juhlakTampere/H

3.9.

1137:05.6h

 

Marjo KyllönenVarkKV

25.1.76 

1pimKajaani

30.5.

1237:17.06

 

Sanna KullbergOulPy

15.2.75 

pimHelsinki/E

6.9.

1337:27.10

 

Anne-Mari HyryläinenHelsJy

15.8.78 

8SMJyväskylä

21.7.

1437:54.47

 

Pauliina UtriainenKuopSV

8.2.75 

1pentin kJyväskylä/V

10.6.

1537:59.7h

 

Pauliina KanervoOulPy

24.7.76 

3mxrBsuomenmaaOulu

30.8.

1638:06.24

 

Marja-Riitta OjalaLapSu

23.3.78 

9SMJyväskylä

21.7.

1738:39.2h

 

Nina JärvimäkiKuivAu

28.7.83 

4mxrBsuomenmaaOulu

30.8.

1839:00.46

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

1-40vSMKuopio

6.8.

1939:21.44

 

Mirva AspPorinTa

16.1.56 

12SMJyväskylä

21.7.

2039:22.1h

 

Tiina PäätaloRuokolRa

17.5.67 

1pkParikkala

7.9.



Puolimaraton

11:15:19

 

Johanna LehtinenTuUL

21.2.79 

1SMHamina

8.4.

21:15:51

 

Johanna KykyriKälvTa

10.7.80 

2SMHamina

8.4.

31:16:49

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

3SMHamina

8.4.

41:18:11

 

Minna KauppiSjundeåIF

25.11.82 

4SMHamina

8.4.

51:18:48

 

Jaana NiemeläOulNMKY

1.6.72 

5SMHamina

8.4.

61:19:04

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

6SMHamina

8.4.

71:19:45

 

Laura SkyttäLiedPa

16.8.85 

7SMHamina

8.4.

81:20:15

 

Anne-Mari HyryläinenHelsJy

15.8.78 

8SMHamina

8.4.

91:20:32

 

Anette ByskataGamlakIF

14.10.80 

9SMHamina

8.4.

101:21:06

 

Sanna KullbergOulPy

15.2.75 

10SMHamina

8.4.

111:21:10

 

Marja-Riitta OjalaLapSu

23.3.78 

1ruskamKittilä

9.9.

121:22:39

 

Hanna JantunenTuUL

11.6.77 

vSMJoutseno

23.9.

131:22:54

 

Eveliina RandelinKiuruvJä

16.4.82 

2ruskamKittilä

9.9.

141:23:15

 

Pauliina UtriainenKuopSV

8.2.75 

8kvBerlin GER

2.4.

151:23:25

 

Ritva MelenderNurmU

9.9.60 

1seinämSeinäjoki

28.5.

161:24:00

 

Tuula PuljujärviSievSi

10.10.64 

3ruskamKittilä

9.9.

171:24:34

 

Jutta Meriläinen-

24.1.72 

vkaMississauga CAN

14.5.

181:24:57

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

1kaKuopio

2.9.

191:25:05

 

Seija NurmiKerkkU

17.1.55 

3kaup.marHämeenlinna

22.7.

201:25:22

 

Katja JärveläVaajKuo

14.12.72 

1kaunistoHaapajärvi

7.10.



Maraton

12:35:37

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

12conergyHamburg GER

23.4.

22:45:07

 

Hanna JantunenTuUL

11.6.77 

1SMJoutseno

23.9.

32:50:48

 

Anette ByskataGamlakIF

14.10.80 

2SMJoutseno

23.9.

42:51:29

 

Sanna KullbergOulPy

15.2.75 

3SMJoutseno

23.9.

52:51:42

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

22conergyHamburg GER

23.4.

62:55:01

 

Anne-Mari HyryläinenHelsJy

15.8.78 

5kvKøbenhavn DEN

21.5.

72:55:58

 

Jutta Meriläinen-

24.1.72 

2kaMississauga CAN

14.5.

82:56:08

 

Pauliina UtriainenKuopSV

8.2.75 

4SMJoutseno

23.9.

92:56:19

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

1navitasVarkaus

10.6.

102:58:43

 

Ritva MelenderNurmU

9.9.60 

5SMJoutseno

23.9.

113:00:03

 

Pauliina KanervoOulPy

24.7.76 

6SMJoutseno

23.9.

123:02:20

 

Sari JuutiKU-58

14.2.73 

7SMJoutseno

23.9.

133:02:25

 

Katja JärveläVaajKuo

14.12.72 

2kaKankaanpää

21.10.

143:03:03

 

Johanna AntilaTeuvRi

16.5.80 

1kaVaasa

2.9.

153:03:35

 

Marja-Riitta OjalaLapSu

23.3.78 

8SMJoutseno

23.9.

163:04:33

 

Satu KemppainenJoensKa

25.6.81 

10SMJoutseno

23.9.

173:05:37

 

Mari KauriVSVetU

14.4.68 

18kvStockholm SWE

3.6.

183:05:40

 

Marja HolopainenLipTai

22.11.55 

1kaSomero

27.5.

193:06:36

 

Katja KemppinenUukunU

31.3.69 

11kullervoJoutseno

23.9.

203:06:59

 

Seija NurmiKerkkU

17.1.55 

12kullervoJoutseno

23.9.



3000 m esteet

1 9:40.28

SE pe

 

Johanna LehtinenTuUL

21.2.79 

8tsiklitiriAthina GRE

3.7.

210:25.68

 

Saara SkyttäLiedPa

25.3.87 

4moHelsinki

26.8.

310:33.38

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

5moHelsinki

26.8.

410:38.42

 

Sanna KullbergOulPy

15.2.75 

6moHelsinki

26.8.

510:41.12

 

Marika JänkäVammsVoi

30.6.83 

3SMJyväskylä

22.7.

610:48.46

 

Riikka MannerVarkKV

24.8.81 

3PNGTurku

2.7.

710:49.30

 

Suvi MiettinenJäppU

12.2.88 

5SMJyväskylä

22.7.

810:54.82

 

Sandra ErikssonIFNykn

4.6.89 

1pimVaasa

11.7.

911:04.41

 

Hanna HyvönenVarpVi

19.1.86 

7SMJyväskylä

22.7.

1011:11.29

 

Heidi GröndahlJuuanJä

19.11.82 

2intersportVarkaus

14.8.

1111:12.42

 

Jonna VälimaaVammsVoi

15.4.84 

9SMJyväskylä

22.7.

1211:14.11

 

Tiia TaipaleTuUL

16.5.87 

10SMJyväskylä

22.7.

1311:15.55

 

Jaana HonkanenLapinlVe

27.2.85 

3intersportVarkaus

14.8.

1411:20.82

 

Janica MäkeläForssSa

24.6.86 

4-22SMHelsinki/E

2.9.

1511:24.03

 

Heli SampolahtiVampU

17.7.88 

11SMJyväskylä

22.7.

1611:32.67

 

Eliisa MelaluotoJärvPa

8.1.79 

14SMJyväskylä

22.7.

1711:32.75

 

Marja-Leena KurkiOutokPa

22.11.86 

15SMJyväskylä

22.7.

1811:39.29

 

Matleena LivsonHKV

3.4.69 

16SMJyväskylä

22.7.

1911:59.83

 

Outi GröndahlJuuanJä

31.10.84 

3pimJoensuu

15.6.

2012:03.78

 

Tiina KoskiahoKarijTa

9.5.64 

18SMJyväskylä

22.7.



100 m aidat

113.24

0.6 

Johanna HalkoahoSuodennU

13.1.77 

8gemoneyHelsinki

26.7.

213.35

-0.5 

Piia RoslundVasI

2.4.86 

5h5EMGöteborg SWE

10.8.

313.57

0.7 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

SEMGöteborg SWE

7.8.

413.63

2.0 

Paula PeltonenViipU

21.3.81 

4h1savo gLapinlahti

16.7.

513.65

1.0 

Annimari KorteViipU

8.4.88 

1-19karnJämsänkoski

29.6.

613.83

2.0 

Manuela BoscoMikkKV

11.6.82 

4karnJämsänkoski

29.6.

713.84

0.8 

Giia LindströmEsboIF

5.7.87 

4h4-19MMBeijing CHN

17.8.

813.90

1.1 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

SEMGöteborg SWE

7.8.

913.93

1.0 

Maija LasaroffJoensKa

23.8.81 

SEMGöteborg SWE

7.8.

1013.94

0.8 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

SSMJyväskylä

21.7.

1113.95

2.0 

Maiju BjörkholmLappUM

27.7.86 

6karnJämsänkoski

29.6.

1213.95

2.0 

Heidi LindellTuUL

23.2.82 

7karnJämsänkoski

29.6.

1314.45

0.8 

Maiju MattilaLiedPa

12.1.89 

SSMJyväskylä

21.7.

1414.47

0.9 

Elisa KirvesniemiSimpU

18.12.85 

S-22PMMoss NOR

17.6.

1514.49

0.3 

Noora HämäläinenJoensKa

15.3.88 

4tähtiJoensuu

11.6.

1614.53

0.5 

Katri HiltunenHKV

28.12.85 

3mxtilastopajaTurku

11.7.

1714.56

1.0 

Minna SepänmaaAlavU

16.5.88 

3-19karnJämsänkoski

29.6.

1814.57

0.4 

Elisa HakamäkiTampPy

30.4.85 

5h2SMJyväskylä

21.7.

1914.58

1.9 

Elisa LeinonenKajKi

27.1.87 

1-19neJoensuu

15.7.

2014.59

1.6 

Ida AidanpääAavasU

25.11.88 

1pohjant gPudasjärvi

22.6.



400 m aidat

1 56.82

 

Ilona PunkkinenLappUM

28.10.82 

2karelia gLappeenranta

13.7.

2 59.64

 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

4moHelsinki

25.8.

3 59.65

 

Petra StenmanNurmU

12.3.74 

1pimVaasa

11.7.

4 60.79

 

Kristiina AunoKuivAu

11.2.89 

5moHelsinki

25.8.

5 60.85

 

Marika ReebsKerU

21.12.79 

2tähtiJoensuu

11.6.

6 61.65

 

Milja KuikkaPorinYU

20.2.84 

1-22SMHelsinki/E

2.9.

7 61.95

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

3h1SMJyväskylä

21.7.

8 62.26

 

Maarit SalovirtaLappUM

24.1.83 

4h1SMJyväskylä

21.7.

9 62.27

 

Marika VainioVaasVa

28.5.82 

4h2SMJyväskylä

21.7.

10 62.28

 

Anni KorhonenVirtU

4.7.83 

5h1SMJyväskylä

21.7.

11 63.07

 

Giia LindströmEsboIF

5.7.87 

1rA-19/1SMLapua

29.7.

12 63.31

 

Caroline HagmanIKFalken

26.1.87 

2rA-19/2SMLapua

29.7.

13 63.36

 

Outi MattilaVantSa

4.4.88 

3rA-19/3SMLapua

29.7.

14 63.40

 

Riikka AroTuUL

19.2.86 

2-22SMHelsinki/E

2.9.

15 63.7h

 

Johanna AlanenKokkVei

29.5.80 

2kaVirrat

26.7.

16 64.32

 

Kati KarhulaLahdA

3.1.78 

5h2SMJyväskylä

21.7.

17 64.61

 

Reeta ParkkonenMuurY

7.1.88 

1r1-19karnJämsänkoski

29.6.

18 65.28

 

Maria ValtanenLiedPa

7.2.91 

1-19neTampere

6.6.

19 65.84

 

Jenni VänttinenViipU

6.12.88 

2pimEspoo/Le

11.7.

20 65.93

 

Elisa LeinonenKajKi

27.1.87 

3kalottiottPello

1.7.



Korkeus

11.91

 

Hanna GroblerRuovPi

15.1.81 

1PNGTurku

2.7.

21.86

 

Alina MattilaJyväskKU

27.12.82 

2SMJyväskylä

21.7.

31.79

 

Jonna AniasKokkVei

12.5.84 

9aragónZaragoza ESP

3.6.

41.79

 

Marika SalmiTuUL

13.5.85 

3PNGTurku

2.7.

51.78

 

Niina MasalinHKV

3.1.77 

3SMJyväskylä

21.7.

61.77

 

Maiju MattilaLiedPa

12.1.89 

SSMJyväskylä

21.7.

71.77

 

Reetta KallioEspTa

24.12.89 

1-17moEspoo/Le

26.8.

81.77

 

Tiina HaapanenPaimU

21.1.86 

5moHelsinki

26.8.

91.76

 

Marianne SahaUrjU

15.2.89 

2-17SMJanakkala

19.8.

101.75

 

Anita HaapasaariLappVei

14.7.83 

4SMJyväskylä

21.7.

111.75

 

Mari SepänmaaAlavU

17.9.85 

1-19pimKauhava

8.8.

121.74

 

Elina SmolanderLapVi

11.10.89 

3tilastopajaTurku

3.8.

131.74

 

Maija LasaroffJoensKa

23.8.81 

SEMGöteborg SWE

7.8.

141.74

 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

SEMGöteborg SWE

7.8.

151.71

 

Jenni SaarinenLappUM

23.12.85 

SSMJyväskylä

21.7.

161.71

 

Minna ViljanenNakkVire

14.6.90 

1-16SMJanakkala

19.8.

171.71

 

Liisa ToivonenAlavU

1.3.90 

2-16SMJanakkala

19.8.

181.71

 

Veera LouhivuoriMäntyhVi

21.3.91 

3-17alueottSankt Peterburg RUS

7.9.

191.71

 

Sari MäkilammiAurVa

9.6.88 

S-19SMTampere

16.9.

201.70

 

Anni KorhonenVarpVi

14.12.84 

1purple&oClemson, SC USA

6.5.

211.70

 

Hanna VoutilainenVaasTo

29.7.92 

1-15suupohjaTeuva

17.6.

221.70

 

Taru VainikainenKuopSV

2.3.90 

hyppy3-17pkLeppävirta

4.7.



Seiväs

14.17

SE SE19

 

Minna NikkanenSomE

9.4.88 

1savo gLapinlahti

16.7.

24.10

 

Aino-Maija KarvinenHeinävYU

17.9.86 

2ECup IPraha CZE

17.6.

33.90

 

Liisa TaponenRiihimKi

22.8.84 

1timanttikVammala

30.7.

43.85

 

Eeva NiemeläJyväskKU

6.11.87 

2-19gemoneyjHelsinki/E

25.7.

53.85

 

Vanessa VandyVasaIS

14.5.89 

1-17moEspoo/Le

26.8.

63.72

 

Saara LaaksonenHKV

7.2.82 

2kaRaisio

11.6.

73.70

 

Hannamari PietiläJanJa

30.4.87 

1-19neLahti

13.6.

83.70

 

Pauliina RumbinJanJa

2.3.89 

1-17pimKerava

9.8.

93.60

 

Tiina TaavitsainenHKV

19.12.85 

3helsy gpHelsinki/E

20.6.

103.55

 

Carita KrögerLeppävVi

8.3.89 

3-17SMJanakkala

20.8.

113.46

 

Kerttu ViitamäkiTöysVe

31.12.85 

1-22SMHelsinki/E

2.9.

123.45

 

Viivi RitaSimpU

20.5.89 

4-17SMJanakkala

20.8.

133.41

 

Noora RajamäkiIkaalU

6.3.86 

7cAkarnSomero

2.7.

143.40

 

Hanna VirtanenTuUL

4.1.81 

2pimLa Garde FRA

3.6.

153.40

 

Jessica WestöIFFemman

28.2.86 

1pimVaasa

11.7.

163.40

 

Kirsi KuuttilaUudKK

25.3.88 

4-19SMLapua

29.7.

173.40

 

Linda WestöIFFemman

30.1.90 

1-16SMJanakkala

20.8.

183.35

 

Sanna VenäläinenKouvU

24.9.90 

2-16SMJanakkala

20.8.

193.35

 

Maija KrookIFKraft

29.9.89 

5-17SMJanakkala

20.8.

203.30

 

Iina HermunenLänsiUU

22.12.88 

3-19pimKerava

9.8.

213.30

 

Janette HeinoLahdA

13.3.91 

1-15SMTurku

18.8.



Pituus

16.63

1.3 

Natalia Kilpeläinen-BäckJoensKa

18.3.70 

1eliittiTampere

7.6.

26.29

1.5 

Noora PesolaLahdA

8.3.87 

1-20KLLVammala

10.9.

36.25

-0.1 

Johanna HalkoahoSuodennU

13.1.77 

3savo gLapinlahti

16.7.

46.25

1.0 

Maija LasaroffJoensKa

23.8.81 

SEMGöteborg SWE

8.8.

56.23

0.8 

Niina Saarman-BartholdiHämeenlKi

28.2.77 

3eliittiLahti

17.8.

66.18

-0.2 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

1tilastopajaTurku

30.8.

76.06

2.0 

Elina TorroLappUM

22.7.86 

2-22PMÅrhus DEN

19.8.

86.04

0.7 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

2pimEspoo/Le

11.7.

96.04

1.3 

Noora HämäläinenJoensKa

15.3.88 

1-19neJoensuu

15.7.

106.02

1.8 

Marika PartinenSimpU

20.1.90 

2-17moEspoo/Le

26.8.

116.01

0.2 

Pauliina TuomaalaTampPy

15.5.87 

2-19SMLapua

30.7.

125.99

1.0 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

SEMGöteborg SWE

8.8.

135.97

0.6 

Elisa KirvesniemiSimpU

18.12.85 

2-22SMHelsinki/E

3.9.

145.95

-0.6 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

6savo gLapinlahti

16.7.

155.94

0.2 

Elina KorjansaloKanksLei

20.2.84 

3qSMJyväskylä

22.7.

165.92

0.8 

Ida OkkonenKuopSV

30.4.87 

3-19SMLapua

30.7.

175.90

0.5 

Susanna TuominenPorinTa

25.5.82 

2otanlahden kRauma

12.8.

185.89

-0.7 

Heidi LindellTuUL

23.2.82 

1mosedal gNärpiö

9.8.

195.84

-1.2 

Katja SalivaaraMikkKV

12.8.80 

1pkHelsinki/E

19.8.

205.82

1.8 

Jaana SieviläinenJoensKa

18.8.82 

1karnJämsä

1.7.



3-loikka

114.10

1.7 

Natalia Kilpeläinen-BäckJoensKa

18.3.70 

1karnJämsä

1.7.

213.44

0.1 

Teija HannilaÄänekU

2.8.80 

1galerie gÄänekoski

5.7.

313.26

-0.1 

Elina TorroLappUM

22.7.86 

-SMJyväskylä

22.7.

413.24

0.7 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

3SMJyväskylä

22.7.

513.06

1.4 

Sohvi SeppäläKarhU

16.7.83 

2juhannuskSaarijärvi

25.6.

612.79

-0.1 

Päivi KasariJalasjJa

16.2.87 

1tähtiHämeenlinna

15.8.

712.60

-0.7 

Susanna TuominenPorinTa

25.5.82 

5SMJyväskylä

22.7.

812.56

0.5 

Marjo StarckTurWei

28.4.83 

1pimUusikaupunki

12.7.

912.52

0.7 

Emma MillardToijVau

10.8.90 

1-17moEspoo/Le

26.8.

1012.49

0.9 

Piia KoistinenJoensKa

8.11.81 

1pimOutokumpu

11.7.

1112.45

0.8 

Salla KääriäinenHKV

2.3.90 

7qSMJyväskylä

21.7.

1212.39

-0.4 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

3tähtiHämeenlinna

15.8.

1312.34

1.8 

Anna-Maria JääskeläinenOulPy

26.2.76 

8qSMJyväskylä

21.7.

1412.32

0.7 

Jonna ErikssonEspTa

23.6.85 

10qSMJyväskylä

21.7.

1512.31

0.4 

Katja KarjalainenPieksVei

12.1.88 

2-19SMLapua

29.7.

1612.29

1.4 

Sirkku LesonenPiippTe

19.7.88 

4juhannuskSaarijärvi

25.6.

1712.29

0.5 

Sara LinkamaHKV

4.1.85 

11qSMJyväskylä

21.7.

1812.29

0.8 

Sanna NygårdVasaIS

22.3.88 

3-19SMLapua

29.7.

1912.27

2.0 

Maria AavaMaarMa

5.10.87 

4-19SMLapua

29.7.

2012.26

0.0 

Marika PartinenSimpU

20.1.90 

2-17alueottSankt Peterburg RUS

7.9.



Kuula

115.19

 

Hennariikka JärvinenTuUL

2.7.84 

1karnHämeenkyrö

8.7.

215.06

 

Suvi HelinNokU

10.5.85 

1PNGTurku

2.7.

315.02

 

Helmi LeppänenKerU

20.1.81 

2confEl Paso, Tex. USA

12.5.

414.93

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

2SMJyväskylä

22.7.

514.82

 

Johanna PulkkinenPieksVei

10.4.87 

3karnHämeenkyrö

8.7.

614.57

 

Minnamari KuossariJanJa

6.11.88 

1-19neLahti

13.6.

714.51

 

Maija LasaroffJoensKa

23.8.81 

SEMGöteborg SWE

7.8.

813.80

 

Tanja KomulainenPälkLu

2.3.80 

8SMJyväskylä

22.7.

913.55

 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

SEMGöteborg SWE

7.8.

1013.29

 

Jonna MäkeläYlistKV

26.11.86 

1pkYlistaro

8.6.

1113.23

 

Sari PeltonenLaitJy

24.2.87 

1-19pimSalo

17.7.

1213.08

 

Helena Puhakka-TarvainenPyhäsU

2.8.82 

1pkPyhäselkä

11.5.

1312.86

 

Sanna KämäräinenLapinlVe

8.2.86 

4-22SMHelsinki/E

3.9.

1412.75

 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

SSMJyväskylä

21.7.

1512.63

 

Heidi JärvinenVasaIS

30.4.83 

6karnHämeenkyrö

8.7.

1612.61

 

Jaana AaltonenUudKK

9.4.83 

3pimUusikaupunki

13.7.

1712.57

 

Anne TurunenNurmijYU

6.7.76 

2-22karnHämeenkyrö

6.7.

1812.46

 

Jenni ViljanenPorinPy

11.2.83 

1pkKankaanpää

4.9.

1912.35

 

Johanna SalmelaKokkVei

6.11.90 

2-20KLLVammala

10.9.

2012.28

 

Suvi SormunenHeinI

22.5.85 

1pimOrimattila

11.7.



Kiekko

155.39

 

Anita HietalahtiJoensKa

17.2.77 

1ItilastopajaTurku

26.7.

253.83

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

1IkaJärvenpää

8.6.

353.64

 

Tanja KomulainenPälkLu

2.3.80 

1tähtiJoensuu

11.6.

452.38

 

Sanna KämäräinenLapinlVe

8.2.86 

2cAkarnJalasjärvi

7.7.

550.74

pe

 

Pauliina AaltoRaisKu

22.10.80 

3timanttikVammala

30.7.

649.97

 

Maarit YlikuljuRaahVe

20.4.77 

1pohjant gPudasjärvi

22.6.

749.62

 

Hennariikka JärvinenTuUL

2.7.84 

1-22PMÅrhus DEN

19.8.

849.15

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

5IkaJärvenpää

8.6.

948.49

 

Elina MattilaTuUL

7.9.89 

1-17karnJalasjärvi

6.7.

1047.82

 

Jaana AaltonenUudKK

9.4.83 

3-22karnJalasjärvi

6.7.

1147.32

 

Terhi HirvikorpiLiedPa

27.5.82 

1akVehmaa

16.7.

1246.28

 

Vuokko RajamäkiJärvPa

3.6.89 

1-17FJGVantaa/M

17.6.

1345.70

 

Sanna SaarinenVehmKi

5.3.81 

4pimUusikaupunki

12.7.

1445.65

 

Cathrine BomanLiljIK

9.11.85 

1-22kaKotka/K

1.8.

1544.93

 

Henna RauhalaHonkajsU

21.3.84 

3-22SMHelsinki/E

2.9.

1644.87

 

Katri HirvonenTohmajU

25.6.90 

2-17karnJalasjärvi

6.7.

1744.65

 

Reetta-Kaisa LusiAsikkRai

2.3.81 

1cBkarnJalasjärvi

7.7.

1844.07

 

Liisa VoutilaMaanMa

28.3.77 

2pimVarkaus

11.7.

1943.91

 

Reetta LaitinenPyhäsU

4.8.81 

1pkJuuka

8.6.

2043.85

 

Jonna MäkeläYlistKV

26.11.86 

1mosedal gNärpiö

9.8.



Moukari

166.48

 

Sini LatvalaNurmU

3.2.80 

1eliittiKuortane

24.6.

265.31

 

Merja KorpelaSoinSi

15.5.81 

1kaVilppula

14.7.

363.13

 

Lena SolvinIFNykn

4.7.86 

3eliittiKuortane

24.6.

462.15

 

Annika NurminenHartVoi

27.12.87 

3SMJyväskylä

23.7.

560.56

 

Minna PaavolaKarhKa

21.6.84 

190juhlaJoutsa

6.8.

660.07

 

Hannele KuuttiSavonlRie

16.3.84 

1-22karnKaustinen

29.6.

759.51

 

Kaisa KiintonenLeppSi

18.3.80 

2utep invEl Paso, Tex. USA

15.4.

859.31

 

Kirsi KoroVirtU

22.6.76 

1pimIkaalinen

12.7.

958.92

 

Jenni ViljanenPorinPy

11.2.83 

1pkPori

3.5.

1058.90

 

Nina SchvedoffJärvPa

14.5.85 

4utep invEl Paso, Tex. USA

15.4.

1157.39

pe

 

Päivi GranöTurWei

31.7.80 

1pentin hAlavieska

15.7.

1257.00

 

Teija TuohinoKerU

23.1.83 

1pkHelsinki/E

21.8.

1355.73

 

Maria KorhonenEsboIF

7.1.77 

6karnKaustinen

29.6.

1455.44

 

Mirka ViitamäkiTöysVe

25.4.87 

2pkTöysä

10.9.

1554.73

 

Kaisa AhonenKivijKi

4.2.86 

11qSMJyväskylä

22.7.

1654.32

 

Johanna RanttiPälkLu

10.1.78 

2pimIkaalinen

12.7.

1753.44

 

Henna HakalaMäntänU

13.7.88 

1nuorison kTampere

28.5.

1853.32

 

Annamari NurminenTampPy

10.3.87 

3pimIkaalinen

12.7.

1952.98

 

Eva AnastàsiJämsI

20.12.89 

1-17karnKaustinen

29.6.

2052.96

 

Mari TiainenParikkU

20.9.89 

1-17poLahti/R

29.7.



Keihäs

163.56

 

Paula TarvainenNoormNo

17.2.73 

1moHelsinki

25.8.

260.98

pe

 

Kirsi AhonenTurWei

8.4.76 

5gemoneyHelsinki

26.7.

360.16

 

Mikaela IngbergVasaIS

29.7.74 

3eliittiKuortane

24.6.

459.00

 

Taina KolkkalaPorinYU

24.10.76 

2karnPihtipudas

9.7.

556.40

 

Pauliina LaamanenSavonlRie

10.10.84 

1-22SMHelsinki/E

3.9.

653.29

 

Oona SormunenTohmajU

2.8.89 

1-20KLLVammala

10.9.

751.87

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

6SMJyväskylä

22.7.

851.57

 

Sini KiiskiLaitJy

5.4.90 

1-16SMJanakkala

20.8.

950.78

 

Sonja AlasalmiOulHui

2.8.88 

1-19SMLapua

30.7.

1050.73

 

Merja PitkänenAlatPi

18.1.76 

4eliittiLahti

17.8.

1150.22

 

Jelena JaakkolaSoinSi

7.3.89 

11q-19MMBeijing CHN

15.8.

1249.77

 

Sanna LammiLappVei

13.11.84 

2-22SMHelsinki/E

3.9.

1349.46

 

Carita HinkkaRiihimKi

1.4.91 

7qSMJyväskylä

21.7.

1449.41

 

Hanna LindgrenHarjavTU

28.11.88 

1kirkon vNakkila

4.6.

1548.90

 

Janica LaineHonkajsU

8.7.83 

2kaPori

10.6.

1648.72

 

Piritta KärnäLappVei

4.5.89 

1-17karnPihtipudas

6.7.

1748.20

 

Maiju MattilaLiedPa

12.1.89 

SSMJyväskylä

22.7.

1847.62

 

Katja NokelainenKuortKu

16.4.79 

1kaJärvenpää

8.6.

1947.48

 

Milja LusilaAsikkRai

12.10.87 

1-19gemoneyjHelsinki/E

25.7.

2046.27

 

Johanna SnellmanJanJa

11.12.87 

3-19karnPihtipudas

6.7.



7-ottelu

15956

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

15EMGöteborg SWE

8.8.

25874

 

Maija LasaroffJoensKa

23.8.81 

18EMGöteborg SWE

8.8.

35849

 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

19EMGöteborg SWE

8.8.

45528

 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

1SMJyväskylä

22.7.

55445

 

Elisa KirvesniemiSimpU

18.12.85 

2SMJyväskylä

22.7.

65387

pe

 

Maiju MattilaLiedPa

12.1.89 

3SMJyväskylä

22.7.

75134

 

Bettina LindahlHIFK

15.10.86 

4SMJyväskylä

22.7.

85087

 

Jenni SaarinenLappUM

23.12.85 

5SMJyväskylä

22.7.

94930

 

Hanna VoutilainenEspTa

14.9.90 

6SMJyväskylä

22.7.

104892

 

Jenna SikiöHKV

11.1.86 

3-22SMNokia

17.9.

114881

 

Reeta ParkkonenMuurY

7.1.88 

1-19pimNokia

28.5.

124837

 

Noora PesolaLahdA

8.3.87 

1-19SMTampere

17.9.

134774

 

Kirsi KuuttilaUudKK

25.3.88 

2-19SMTampere

17.9.

144772

 

Heini RaunioTampPy

17.4.83 

9SMJyväskylä

22.7.

154765

 

Jutta Heinonen-

27.1.88 

6-18kaBern SUI

23.7.

164697

 

Sari MäkilammiAurVa

9.6.88 

10SMJyväskylä

22.7.

174691

 

Marika SalmiTuUL

13.5.85 

1pimNokia

28.5.

184559

 

Laura RautanenVilppVei

13.2.88 

11SMJyväskylä

22.7.

194392

 

Nette NarvanmaaTuUL

16.3.88 

12SMJyväskylä

22.7.

204365

 

Miia KurppaSalVil

30.1.88 

4-19SMTampere

17.9.



5000 m kävely

123:21.4h

 

Marja PenttinenLapVi

9.3.82 

1moHelsinki

25.8.

223:23.36

 

Outi SillanpääTurWei

2.2.76 

1pimUusikaupunki

12.7.

324:16.41

 

Karoliina KaasalainenNokU

1.4.88 

1-19pimTampere/H

4.6.

424:25.13

 

Jaana EskelinenPyhäsU

8.4.85 

1-22SMLapua

29.7.

524:47.19

 

Anne HalkivahaOripVe

9.2.86 

2pimUusikaupunki

12.7.

625:06.2h

 

Tiina KokkonenReisjPi

7.11.82 

1pimReisjärvi

6.8.

725:13.20

 

Anna KarrilaEspTa

24.1.88 

1-19pimVantaa/M

18.7.

825:55.76

 

Elisa NeuvonenKitU

19.3.91 

1pimLieksa

9.8.

925:57.8h

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

1väinön kVantaa/T

21.5.

1026:04.72

 

Maija SippolaKauhWi

6.3.89 

2Espoo/Le

12.7.

1126:16.69

 

Mia HoviVihdVie

22.6.87 

3-19SMLapua

29.7.

1226:30.9h

 

Marika PeltoniemiJalasjJa

13.11.84 

1pimJalasjärvi

5.6.

1326:44.52

 

Johanna VäliniemiTurWei

28.11.86 

3-22SMLapua

29.7.

1426:48.66

 

Heidi ViitaniemiIkurinVi

27.6.83 

3häme gJanakkala

15.7.

1527:03.95

 

Jutta SorsaPyhäsU

9.7.85 

4-22SMLapua

29.7.

1627:06.28

 

Annika LehtorantaVihdVie

14.6.90 

1-16SMJanakkala

19.8.

1727:07.80

 

Titta GrönmanAnjLi

26.4.89 

2-17SMJanakkala

19.8.

1827:20.14

 

Saara SaunamäkiToijVau

3.4.90 

2-16SMJanakkala

19.8.

1927:40.00

 

Saara MondilloJoensKa

20.7.90 

7karnKauhava

2.7.

2027:59.86

 

Sanna RajalaVihdVie

17.5.88 

2-19pimKerava

9.8.



10000 m kävely

149:29.67

 

Marja PenttinenLapVi

9.3.82 

2PMTurku

16.9.

250:27.94

 

Karoliina KaasalainenNokU

1.4.88 

1-19karnKauhava

29.6.

352:16.05

 

Jaana EskelinenPyhäsU

8.4.85 

1-22PMTurku

16.9.

452:35.37

 

Tiina KokkonenReisjPi

7.11.82 

2karnKauhava

29.6.

552:36.7h

 

Anna KarrilaEspTa

24.1.88 

1pkEspoo/Le

12.7.

654:34.60

 

Anne HalkivahaOripVe

9.2.86 

3-22PMTurku

16.9.

756:15.29

 

Mia HoviVihdVie

22.6.87 

3-19karnKauhava

29.6.

859:24.91

 

Johanna VäliniemiTurWei

28.11.86 

3karnKauhava

29.6.



10 km kävely

148:40

 

Marja PenttinenLapVi

9.3.82 

1helakävLeppävirta

25.5.

249:18

 

Outi SillanpääTurWei

2.2.76 

vSMOulu

11.6.

349:46

 

Karoliina KaasalainenNokU

1.4.88 

1-19SMOulu

11.6.

450:00

 

Jaana EskelinenPyhäsU

8.4.85 

2helakävLeppävirta

25.5.

551:27

 

Anna KarrilaEspTa

24.1.88 

2-19SMOulu

11.6.

652:02

 

Tiina KokkonenReisjPi

7.11.82 

3helakävLeppävirta

25.5.

753:08

 

Mia HoviVihdVie

22.6.87 

34-19WCupLa Coruna ESP

14.5.

853:29

 

Kati PenttinenKuopNMKY

4.6.86 

4helakävLeppävirta

25.5.

953:41

 

Anne HalkivahaOripVe

9.2.86 

3taaborTuusula

22.4.

1054:00

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

5helakävLeppävirta

25.5.

1154:52

 

Jasmin KöykkäKU-58

20.5.91 

1-17SMOulu

11.6.

1255:46

 

Marika PeltoniemiJalasjJa

13.11.84 

2kaJyväskylä

27.8.

1356:12

 

Annika LehtorantaVihdVie

14.6.90 

5taaborTuusula

22.4.

1457:35

 

Johanna VäliniemiTurWei

28.11.86 

6SMJyväskylä

21.7.

1557:46

 

Saara MondilloJoensKa

20.7.90 

3-17SMOulu

11.6.

1658:00

 

Heidi ViitaniemiIkurinVi

27.6.83 

3kaJoensuu

22.4.

1759:07

 

Iina-Mari LaineKU-58

9.6.89 

4-17SMOulu

11.6.

1859:16

 

Sari AnttonenSuolU

15.11.91 

5-17SMOulu

11.6.

1961:11

 

Liisa TirkkonenLappUM

14.4.63 

6taaborTuusula

22.4.

2061:19

 

Pirjo KaretieHarjU

16.9.42 

3kaJyväskylä

27.8.



20 km kävely

11:39:31

 

Marja PenttinenLapVi

9.3.82 

1SMOulu

11.6.

21:41:16

 

Outi SillanpääTurWei

2.2.76 

2SMOulu

11.6.

31:46:49

 

Jaana EskelinenPyhäsU

8.4.85 

1-22SMOulu

11.6.

41:49:04

 

Tiina KokkonenReisjPi

7.11.82 

3SMOulu

11.6.

51:49:52

 

Kati PenttinenKuopNMKY

4.6.86 

2-22SMOulu

11.6.

61:52:31

 

Anna KarrilaEspTa

24.1.88 

3PMKøbenhavn DEN

9.7.

71:52:57

 

Anne HalkivahaOripVe

9.2.86 

3-22SMOulu

11.6.

81:56:56

 

Johanna VäliniemiTurWei

28.11.86 

4-22SMOulu

11.6.

91:57:59

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

4SMOulu

11.6.

102:01:54

 

Heidi ViitaniemiIkurinVi

27.6.83 

5SMOulu

11.6.

112:06:49

 

Suvi PäällysahoLappUM

15.8.83 

6SMOulu

11.6.

122:09:35

 

Jolanta LehtinenLappUM

28.4.72 

7SMOulu

11.6.

132:10:46

 

Liisa TirkkonenLappUM

14.4.63 

8SMOulu

11.6.

142:11:49

 

Marja KatajistoIkurinVi

8.5.62 

9SMOulu

11.6.



Tilasto ladattu onnistuneesti!