Suomen Top 20 2005

Suomen Top 20 2005








Aikaisemmat kaudet: 1995 - 1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999 - 2000 - 2001 - 2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015

VIIMEISEN 7 PÄIVÄN AIKANA LISÄTYT TULOKSET VAALEANVIHREÄLLÄ POHJALLA

Miehet

100 metriä

110.38

0.3 

Markus PöyhönenHKV

25.10.78 

3kvKrugersdorp RSA

15.1.

210.40

pe

0.7 

Nghi TranTurWei

22.7.78 

6kvTallinn EST

16.8.

310.41

1.2 

Tommi HartonenHIFK

12.5.77 

3rAeliittiKuortane

26.6.

410.48

SE19

-0.8 

Visa HongistoValkKa

9.4.87 

1moGöteborg SWE

27.8.

510.50

-0.8 

Jarkko RuostekiviMietMP

5.4.85 

2moGöteborg SWE

27.8.

610.51

1.2 

Simo SipiläNokU

17.4.83 

5rAeliittiKuortane

26.6.

710.56

SE19

2.0 

Timo SalonenTuUL

19.3.86 

2h1SMPori

16.7.

810.58

1.1 

Jonathan ÅstrandIFKraft

9.9.85 

1h1-22SMIkaalinen

20.8.

910.62

0.2 

Samsa TuikkaToholU

23.7.76 

3rAeliittiLahti

23.8.

1010.65

0.9 

Esa LiukkonenKarhKa

29.3.78 

3h3SMPori

16.7.

1110.68

1.7 

Teemu JokelaAlajA

2.1.82 

1h4karnJämsänkoski

3.7.

1210.69

-0.1 

Stefan KoivikkoKarhKa

5.10.75 

 1rAkesäkuuLappeenranta

21.6.

1310.69

0.8 

Tuomas NäsiHKV

14.10.79 

3h4SMPori

16.7.

1410.74

0.6 

Hannu HämäläinenHämeenlTa

30.4.85 

2PVKeuruu

27.7.

1510.78

1.9 

Mikko HäkkiläOulPy

5.8.79 

4h3savo gLapinlahti

3.7.

1610.79

-2.2 

Fredrik PaulHIFK

7.4.81 

2h1eliittiTampere

12.6.

1710.79

1.4 

Teemu VilénViipU

1.7.86 

1rA-19karnJämsänkoski

3.7.

1810.79

0.8 

Tommi HuomanenKarhKa

17.3.82 

4h4SMPori

16.7.

1910.82

1.4 

Matias KukkonenJyväskKU

15.8.80 

3h1savo gLapinlahti

3.7.

2010.83

0.8 

Tomi JavanainenHeinI

4.2.82 

2rBeliittiKuortane

26.6.

2110.83

0.8 

Jaakko OjaniemiPeräsToi

28.8.80 

3rBeliittiKuortane

26.6.

2210.83

2.0 

Marko RitolaOulPy

29.1.79 

5h1SMPori

16.7.



200 metriä

120.59

1.8 

Tommi HartonenHIFK

12.5.77 

5h3MMHelsinki

9.8.

221.05

0.8 

Visa HongistoValkKa

9.4.87 

2moGöteborg SWE

28.8.

321.28

0.8 

Nghi TranTurWei

22.7.78 

5moGöteborg SWE

28.8.

421.41

0.8 

Jonathan ÅstrandIFKraft

9.9.85 

6moGöteborg SWE

28.8.

521.55

1.9 

Teemu VilénViipU

1.7.86 

2h4pimVantaa/M

5.7.

621.59

-1.3 

Jarkko RuostekiviMietMP

5.4.85 

2-22SMIkaalinen

21.8.

721.63

2.0 

Samsa TuikkaToholU

23.7.76 

1h1SMPori

17.7.

821.71

1.1 

Abdelghani NouidraLappUM

27.5.79 

3h2SMPori

17.7.

921.71

-0.9 

Teemu JokelaAlajA

2.1.82 

4SMPori

17.7.

1021.78

-0.2 

Timo SalonenTuUL

19.3.86 

2tähtiEurajoki

15.6.

1121.82

1.1 

Ari KauppinenHaukivKi

19.4.80 

2h3SMPori

17.7.

1221.94

2.0 

Markus TuomelaLahdA

26.6.84 

3h1SMPori

17.7.

1321.97

-0.6 

Stefan KoivikkoKarhKa

5.10.75 

1r3kesäkisatKeuruu

24.6.

1421.98

-1.3 

Rami JokinenHKV

27.1.85 

3-22SMIkaalinen

21.8.

1522.00

0.2 

Jaakko OjaniemiPeräsToi

28.8.80 

1kaVilppula

21.6.

1622.01

0.2 

Teemu KejonenLappUM

11.4.77 

1r2häme gRiihimäki

18.6.

1722.02

1.1 

Oki VuonorantaEsboIF

3.8.83 

4h3SMPori

17.7.

1822.06

2.0 

Joel KuivaniemiMyrskMy

25.5.89 

2rAkaKerava

20.7.

1922.08

1.1 

Niko ViialaKarhU

10.4.86 

1rA-19karnJämsänkoski

3.7.

2022.08

1.1 

Antti VainionpääRaahVe

21.5.86 

5h3SMPori

17.7.



400 metriä

1 47.35

 

Ari KauppinenHaukivKi

19.4.80 

1SMPori

16.7.

2 47.40

 

Abdelghani NouidraLappUM

27.5.79 

3moGöteborg SWE

27.8.

3 47.86

 

Mustapha MabroukiLahdA

9.3.79 

5karelia gLappeenranta

21.7.

4 47.99

 

Matti VälimäkiNoormNo

6.2.87 

3SMPori

16.7.

5 48.04

 

Antti ToivonenTuUL

25.2.85 

1-22SMIkaalinen

21.8.

6 48.18

 

Visa HongistoValkKa

9.4.87 

1h3-20KLLJyväskylä

4.9.

7 48.44

 

Juha KukkamoLahdA

1.4.76 

3rApimAsikkala

28.7.

8 48.59

 

Kalle SimpanenHKV

12.5.80 

1r2helsy gpHelsinki/V

14.6.

9 48.72

 

Wilson KirwaLahdA

28.12.74 

4eliittiLahti

23.8.

10 48.95

 

Collins HartLahdA

4.9.85 

2tähtikHämeenlinna

18.8.

11 49.06

 

Ilari PorkkaKarhKa

9.5.83 

1karhula gKotka/K

19.7.

12 49.28

 

Andreas UthardtVasaIS

4.1.79 

6SMPori

16.7.

13 49.31

 

Tommi PoussuNoormNo

30.9.81 

4h1SMPori

15.7.

14 49.43

 

Gustav KlingstedtHIFK

8.12.85 

4s2busaGlasgow GBR

1.5.

15 49.45

 

Mathias BjörkqvistKyrkslIF

21.2.80 

1rASFIKarjaa

30.7.

16 49.49

 

Robert RotkirchEsboIF

9.2.84 

2rASFIKarjaa

30.7.

17 49.52

 

Mikko LahtioHKV

21.9.84 

7kvTallinn EST

16.8.

18 49.60

 

Antti HeinonenHKV

1.5.81 

1rBeliittiTampere

12.6.

19 49.71

 

Lauri LepistöLauttLu

4.7.84 

1-22pimHuittinen

5.7.

20 49.73

 

Jouni HaatainenJyväskKU

28.3.76 

4kvRhede GER

29.5.



800 metriä

11:46.68

 

Juha KukkamoLahdA

1.4.76 

8ge moneyHelsinki

25.7.

21:48.64

 

Jonas HammLahdA

2.5.80 

7kvDessau GER

27.5.

31:49.43

 

Mikko LahtioHKV

21.9.84 

6karelia gLappeenranta

21.7.

41:49.79

 

Mathias BjörkqvistKyrkslIF

21.2.80 

7rAsavo gLapinlahti

3.7.

51:49.99

 

Mikael BergdahlGamlakIF

15.8.83 

7karelia gLappeenranta

21.7.

61:50.04

 

Tino-Taneli TanttuTampPy

16.2.79 

8karelia gLappeenranta

21.7.

71:50.11

 

Richard MittsIFKraft

16.3.84 

8rAeliittiLahti

23.8.

81:51.17

 

Robert RotkirchEsboIF

9.2.84 

3SMPori

16.7.

91:51.38

 

Sami ValtonenTurWei

24.4.75 

4rAgalerie gÄänekoski

27.7.

101:52.22

 

Wilson KirwaLahdA

28.12.74 

4h1SMPori

15.7.

111:52.26

 

Riku MarttinenHeinI

20.5.87 

1-19folksam gpGöteborg SWE

14.6.

121:52.58

 

Antti VasalaLahdA

13.5.77 

6rAeliittiTampere

12.6.

131:52.70

 

Niclas SandellsIKFalken

14.3.84 

7rAeliittiTampere

12.6.

141:53.29

 

Rami OravakangasPyhäjPo

14.3.85 

2falken gPedersöre

15.6.

151:53.30

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

6h1SMPori

15.7.

161:53.42

 

Anders RockasPorvU

7.10.77 

?r?karnJämsä

2.7.

171:53.54

 

Tommy GranlundGamlakIF

21.4.83 

4rASFIKarjaa

29.7.

181:53.81

 

Jouni HaatainenJyväskKU

28.3.76 

10rAeliittiKuortane

26.6.

191:53.92

 

Mattias HäyryPorinYU

13.12.83 

?r?karnJämsä

2.7.

201:54.14

 

Johan LiitiäinenViipU

20.1.82 

3rBeliittiTampere

12.6.



1500 metriä

1 3:41.44

 

Jonas HammLahdA

2.5.80 

4karelia gLappeenranta

21.7.

2 3:44.07

 

Anders RockasPorvU

7.10.77 

7karelia gLappeenranta

21.7.

3 3:44.36

 

Mikael TalasjokiHKV

27.3.79 

8karelia gLappeenranta

21.7.

4 3:44.88

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

1timanttikVammala

17.8.

5 3:45.41

 

Sami ValtonenTurWei

24.4.75 

9karelia gLappeenranta

21.7.

6 3:46.03

 

Mikael BergdahlGamlakIF

15.8.83 

1-22ge moneyHelsinki

25.7.

7 3:47.54

 

Arto AaltoTuUL

4.1.84 

11karelia gLappeenranta

21.7.

8 3:47.75

 

Niclas SandellsIKFalken

14.3.84 

4SMPori

17.7.

9 3:47.90

 

Jani HautalaGamlakIF

18.8.86 

2-22ge moneyHelsinki

25.7.

10 3:50.83

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

7SMPori

17.7.

11 3:50.86

 

Juha KukkamoLahdA

1.4.76 

5PNGTurku

5.6.

12 3:51.17

 

Tino-Taneli TanttuTampPy

16.2.79 

8SMPori

17.7.

13 3:51.48

 

Janne VilveKalvU

11.9.70 

9SMPori

17.7.

14 3:51.68

 

Mikko LahtioHKV

21.9.84 

4-22ge moneyHelsinki

25.7.

15 3:52.49

 

Kim BergdahlGamlakIF

5.3.78 

3rAkesäkisatKeuruu

24.6.

16 3:53.02

 

Torsti KettulaLahdA

14.5.85 

6-22ge moneyHelsinki

25.7.

17 3:53.15

 

Jarkko JärvenpääTampPy

22.8.86 

7-22ge moneyHelsinki

25.7.

18 3:54.49

 

Riku MarttinenHeinI

20.5.87 

8rAkesäkisatKeuruu

24.6.

19 3:54.73

 

Tuomas JokinenLiedPa

26.2.87 

5karnJämsä

2.7.

20 3:55.42

 

Simo WannasHKV

8.1.78 

4mxvihkiäiskAsikkala

16.6.



3000 metriä

1 8:05.37

 

Jonas HammLahdA

2.5.80 

4ECup IGävle SWE

19.6.

2 8:09.56

 

Mikael TalasjokiHKV

27.3.79 

1eliittiTampere

12.6.

3 8:15.72

 

Juha HellsténTurWei

19.5.76 

3eliittiTampere

12.6.

4 8:20.50

 

Simo WannasHKV

8.1.78 

1toukokuun kEspoo/Le

26.5.

5 8:22.69

 

Francis KirwaLahdA

28.11.74 

5eliittiTampere

12.6.

6 8:25.41

 

Tuomas JokinenLiedPa

26.2.87 

7eliittiTampere

12.6.

7 8:25.51

 

Niclas SandellsIKFalken

14.3.84 

2toukokuun kEspoo/Le

26.5.

8 8:29.23

 

Juho PirkolaKälvTa

13.4.80 

4toukokuun kEspoo/Le

26.5.

9 8:30.16

 

Aki MustonenKuopSV

21.1.81 

8eliittiTampere

12.6.

10 8:31.19

 

Pepe MäenpääMyrskMy

30.9.83 

6toukokuun kEspoo/Le

26.5.

11 8:31.19

 

Antti LeskinenTeivoSt

24.6.82 

9eliittiTampere

12.6.

12 8:31.89

 

Miika TakalaParkU

4.7.78 

3eliittiKuortane

26.6.

13 8:33.30

 

Janne VilveKalvU

11.9.70 

7toukokuun kEspoo/Le

26.5.

14 8:33.43

 

Joonas HarjamäkiSeinäjU

30.5.86 

5eliittiKuortane

26.6.

15 8:34.48

 

Janne UkonmaanahoYlikNM

13.3.84 

6eliittiKuortane

26.6.

16 8:35.34

 

Arto AaltoTuUL

4.1.84 

1soTurku

6.8.

17 8:35.43

 

Jarkko JärvenpääTampPy

22.8.86 

2-19karelia gLappeenranta

21.7.

18 8:35.66

 

Kim BergdahlGamlakIF

5.3.78 

8toukokuun kEspoo/Le

26.5.

19 8:35.97

 

Matti JaakkolaKuortKu

24.6.82 

7eliittiKuortane

26.6.

20 8:37.03

 

Marko HeiskanenSjundeåIF

12.12.72 

9toukokuun kEspoo/Le

26.5.



5000 metriä

114:02.98

 

Simo WannasHKV

8.1.78 

1akKøbenhavn DEN

6.6.

214:08.76

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

3moGöteborg SWE

28.8.

314:10.06

 

Mikael TalasjokiHKV

27.3.79 

4moGöteborg SWE

28.8.

414:14.28

 

Francis KirwaLahdA

28.11.74 

1SMPori

15.7.

514:20.59

 

Juha HellsténTurWei

19.5.76 

7karelia gLappeenranta

21.7.

614:22.16

 

Tuomas JokinenLiedPa

26.2.87 

2-19dlv.junior gMannheim GER

18.6.

714:28.69

 

Jukka KeroTuUL

12.6.74 

7rBkvKoblenz GER

18.5.

814:29.13

 

Juho PirkolaKälvTa

13.4.80 

2PNGTurku

5.6.

914:36.09

 

Mårten BoströmSjundeåIF

3.8.82 

6SMPori

15.7.

1014:36.64

 

Aki UutelaViipU

19.2.83 

7SMPori

15.7.

1114:37.55

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

8SMPori

15.7.

1214:40.58

 

Miika TakalaParkU

4.7.78 

2eliittiLahti

23.8.

1314:42.29

 

Marko VaittinenForssSa

13.11.70 

3eliittiLahti

23.8.

1414:45.34

 

Jarkko JärvenpääTampPy

22.8.86 

2-19moKristiansand NOR

27.8.

1514:46.76

 

Joonas HarjamäkiSeinäjU

30.5.86 

11SMPori

15.7.

1614:47.55

 

Jarkko HambergSjundeåIF

25.6.82 

1tähtikHämeenlinna

18.8.

1714:47.65

 

Teppo SyrjäläTeivoSt

8.10.75 

1kaup.mestTampere

30.5.

1814:47.82

 

Antti LeskinenTeivoSt

24.6.82 

2kaup.mestTampere

30.5.

1914:48.09

 

Petri KykyriKälvTa

13.10.77 

12SMPori

15.7.

2014:48.27

 

Jaakko RinneTeuvRi

1.6.82 

13SMPori

15.7.



10000 metriä

129:11.28

 

Janne HolménIFÅland-J

26.9.77 

2moGöteborg SWE

27.8.

229:11.61

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

3moGöteborg SWE

27.8.

329:16.89

 

Simo WannasHKV

8.1.78 

1PMGöteborg SWE

21.5.

429:19.73

 

Mårten BoströmSjundeåIF

3.8.82 

3PMGöteborg SWE

21.5.

529:29.06

 

Tuomo LehtinenTuUL

2.2.79 

1SMPori

17.7.

629:55.43

 

Francis KirwaLahdA

28.11.74 

2SMPori

17.7.

730:19.53

 

Vesa ErojärviTeivoSt

3.8.79 

9kvGöteborg SWE

21.5.

830:34.27

 

Konstantin KutilainenAsikkRai

21.12.81 

9PMGöteborg SWE

21.5.

930:40.61

 

Jukka KeroTuUL

12.6.74 

4SMPori

17.7.

1030:43.28

 

Miika TakalaParkU

4.7.78 

1paavon kySaarijärvi

27.5.

1130:47.40

 

Aki UutelaViipU

19.2.83 

5SMPori

17.7.

1230:48.97

 

Antti LeskinenTeivoSt

24.6.82 

6SMPori

17.7.

1330:50.93

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

2paavon kySaarijärvi

27.5.

1430:51.82

 

Juha PuttonenJyväskKU

7.8.84 

3paavon kySaarijärvi

27.5.

1531:03.74

 

Obed KipkuruiSjundeåIF

3.9.86 

1helsygpHelsinki/E

31.8.

1631:03.80

 

Juho PirkolaKälvTa

13.4.80 

8SMPori

17.7.

1731:08.65

 

Jarkko HambergSjundeåIF

25.6.82 

2helsygpHelsinki/E

31.8.

1831:11.75

 

Pasi MattilaTuUL

11.2.70 

1liigafinaaliTurku

1.10.

1931:14.31

 

Petri KykyriKälvTa

13.10.77 

9SMPori

17.7.

2031:15.42

 

Marko VaittinenForssSa

13.11.70 

10SMPori

17.7.



Puolimaraton

11:04:16

 

Francis KirwaLahdA

28.11.74 

1rahvajooksTallinn EST

25.9.

21:05:04

 

Vesa ErojärviTeivoSt

3.8.79 

28kvDen Haag NED

19.3.

31:05:14

 

Janne HolménIFÅland-J

26.9.77 

1suvi-iltaForssa

18.6.

41:05:54

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

1SMHämeenlinna

2.4.

51:06:59

 

Tuomo LehtinenTuUL

2.2.79 

vkvRoma ITA

13.3.

61:07:31

 

Juha HellsténTurWei

19.5.76 

3SMHämeenlinna

2.4.

71:07:50

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

4SMHämeenlinna

2.4.

81:08:14

 

Simo WannasHKV

8.1.78 

1kvMurcia ESP

13.3.

91:08:24

 

Juho PirkolaKälvTa

13.4.80 

5SMHämeenlinna

2.4.

101:08:25

 

Magnus HolmströmIngåIF

28.4.79 

3kvNashville, Tenn. USA

15.5.

111:08:32

 

Marko VaittinenForssSa

13.11.70 

1maskumMasku

10.4.

121:08:36

 

Miika TakalaParkU

4.7.78 

2suvi-iltaForssa

18.6.

131:08:38

 

Mikko VirtaTurWei

9.4.74 

6SMHämeenlinna

2.4.

141:08:41

 

Henri ManninenKangasnKa

3.1.85 

7SMHämeenlinna

2.4.

151:08:46

 

Yrjö PesonenJoensKa

23.3.64 

8SMHämeenlinna

2.4.

161:09:03

 

Joni RautioOulNMKY

6.5.75 

9SMHämeenlinna

2.4.

171:09:27

 

Jani LakanenSjundeåIF

11.12.76 

1pääkaup.jHelsinki

25.9.

181:09:36

 

Kimmo RandelinKiuruvJä

20.9.75 

1ruskamKittilä

10.9.

191:10:09

 

Jaakko HerranenVaajKuo

6.8.80 

11SMHämeenlinna

2.4.

201:10:23

 

Janne VilveKalvU

11.9.70 

1kaKuopio

3.9.



Maraton

12:14:58

 

Janne HolménIFÅland-J

26.9.77 

11messefrankfFrankfurt GER

30.10.

22:16:08

 

Francis KirwaLahdA

28.11.74 

10kvHamburg GER

24.4.

32:16:45

 

Tuomo LehtinenTuUL

2.2.79 

13kvRoma ITA

13.3.

42:18:58

 

Vesa ErojärviTeivoSt

3.8.79 

16kvHamburg GER

24.4.

52:20:03

 

Mårten BoströmSjundeåIF

3.8.82 

27kvParis FRA

10.4.

62:21:43

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

25kvVenezia ITA

23.10.

72:22:13

 

Yrjö PesonenJoensKa

23.3.64 

45kvOtsu JPN

6.3.

82:24:08

 

Marko VaittinenForssSa

13.11.70 

8kvStockholm SWE

4.6.

92:24:32

 

Juha HellsténTurWei

19.5.76 

19kvHamburg GER

24.4.

102:24:37

 

Petri SaavalainenTeivoSt

28.6.71 

1SMHelsinki

24.4.

112:25:48

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

30kvVenezia ITA

23.10.

122:27:46

 

Wille KeihänenViipU

22.4.74 

20kvHamburg GER

24.4.

132:28:48

 

Janne VilveKalvU

11.9.70 

1kullervoJoutseno

17.9.

142:28:55

 

Mika LuotoTuUL

3.4.73 

3SMHelsinki

24.4.

152:28:56

 

Timo-Pekka KalermoKannU

6.6.66 

42kvBerlin GER

25.9.

162:29:18

 

Lauri FriariMikkKV

29.4.66 

22kvHamburg GER

24.4.

172:30:32

 

Jaakko HerranenVaajKuo

6.8.80 

4SMHelsinki

24.4.

182:30:51

 

Petri KykyriKälvTa

13.10.77 

23messefrankfFrankfurt GER

30.10.

192:31:06

 

Asmo AholaSjundeåIF

22.8.64 

5SMHelsinki

24.4.

202:32:31

 

Johan EhrsIFVOM

11.8.72 

21kvStockholm SWE

4.6.



3000 m esteet

1 8:25.14

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

7h2MMHelsinki

7.8.

2 8:34.38

 

Kim BergdahlGamlakIF

5.3.78 

2folksamKarlstad SWE

18.7.

3 8:35.03

 

Mikael TalasjokiHKV

27.3.79 

3folksamKarlstad SWE

18.7.

4 9:02.98

 

Teppo SyrjäläTeivoSt

8.10.75 

1tähtikHämeenlinna

18.8.

5 9:04.44

 

Janne UkonmaanahoYlikNM

13.3.84 

4SMPori

16.7.

6 9:08.42

 

Francis KirwaLahdA

28.11.74 

6moGöteborg SWE

27.8.

7 9:10.86

 

Pepe MäenpääMyrskMy

30.9.83 

6SMPori

16.7.

8 9:10.90

 

Mikko VirtaTurWei

9.4.74 

7SMPori

16.7.

9 9:19.23

 

Joonas HarjamäkiSeinäjU

30.5.86 

1-19moKristiansand NOR

27.8.

10 9:25.54

 

Arto Ylä-KotolaKarhKa

25.9.74 

8SMPori

16.7.

11 9:31.94

 

Juha VesalaKU-58

17.9.80 

2uconn invStorrs, Conn. USA

23.4.

12 9:34.96

 

Eemeli SaarelmaAsikkRai

9.4.80 

1karnJämsä

2.7.

13 9:40.22

 

Antti AnttonenSuolU

24.11.84 

2-22SMIkaalinen

20.8.

14 9:40.95

 

Matti JaakkolaKuortKu

24.6.82 

1neKauhava

16.6.

15 9:43.33

 

Magnus HellströmSjundeåIF

4.12.75 

1SFIKarjaa

30.7.

16 9:46.32

 

Juha-Matti HuhtanenSjundeåIF

21.2.84 

3pkIkaalinen

20.8.

17 9:49.42

 

Aki IjäsViialVi

5.3.81 

1kuntaViiala

25.8.

18 9:51.54

 

Timo MäntyläKuortKu

28.4.83 

2neKauhava

16.6.

19 9:52.32

 

Mikko PatanaLapVi

24.3.84 

3-22SMIkaalinen

20.8.

20 9:55.62

 

Mikko AuvinenOrimToi

25.6.84 

2karnJämsä

2.7.



110 m aidat

113.81

1.4 

Matti NiemiTuUL

15.11.76 

1h2karnJämsänkoski

30.6.

213.85

1.1 

Juha SonckTuUL

15.4.81 

2moGöteborg SWE

28.8.

314.05

1.4 

Antti KorkealaaksoKauhWi

14.2.84 

eliittiKuortane

26.6.

414.06

0.2 

Markus VilénViipU

19.12.83 

5kvTallinn EST

16.8.

514.13

1.9 

Marko RitolaOulPy

29.1.79 

1h1karnJämsänkoski

30.6.

614.28

1.3 

Olli TalsiKarhKa

27.11.82 

1IIkaKotka/K

31.5.

714.34

0.6 

Lassi RaunioTampPy

11.10.83 

D-22EMErfurt GER

15.7.

814.43

1.9 

Tatu PussilaOulPy

25.5.82 

DmoTurku

29.5.

914.49

1.9 

Hannu-Heikki TurunenTampPy

16.7.84 

3h1karnJämsänkoski

30.6.

1014.49

-0.3 

Ville LahtelaLapLu

28.1.80 

2h1SMPori

15.7.

1114.51

0.0 

Vesa KorjusVirtU

13.8.81 

4h1karelia gLappeenranta

21.7.

1214.65

0.6 

Samir AbbassiLänsiUU

17.5.86 

1pimKerava

5.7.

1314.69

0.9 

Tero ValtaOulPy

10.9.79 

3pohjant gPudasjärvi

23.6.

1414.70

1.4 

Jyri LindenLänsiUU

22.3.86 

7eliittiKuortane

26.6.

1514.80

1.9 

Joni MyllyntausTurWei

20.6.78 

5h1karnJämsänkoski

30.6.

1614.84

-0.3 

Jaakko OjaniemiPeräsToi

28.8.80 

4h1SMPori

15.7.

1714.85

0.0 

Mikko HalvariTuusU

4.3.83 

DkvWoerden NED

28.8.

1814.97

2.0 

Kiril PopovLahdA

13.8.84 

DSMPori

16.7.

1915.00

1.8 

Kalim Ul MasihÄänekU

16.9.81 

1sportia wcTurku

11.6.

2015.00

1.8 

Mika LönnbladForssSa

11.1.77 

1rBtilastopajaTurku

4.7.



400 m aidat

1 49.67

 

Ari-Pekka LattuLahdA

22.6.78 

1thermo gLapua

30.7.

2 49.95

 

Janne MäkeläOulPy

2.2.79 

2SMPori

17.7.

3 50.39

 

Jussi HeikkiläViipU

21.3.83 

4-22EMErfurt GER

15.7.

4 51.09

 

Kalle SimpanenHKV

12.5.80 

3SMPori

17.7.

5 51.61

 

Kimmo HaapasaloOulPy

23.7.77 

3eliittiLahti

23.8.

6 52.36

 

Juha SelänpääVilppVei

8.6.84 

5SMPori

17.7.

7 52.61

 

Collins HartLahdA

4.9.85 

6karelia gLappeenranta

21.7.

8 53.03

 

Anssi TurunenKiihtU

28.4.81 

7SMPori

17.7.

9 53.64

 

Mikko LahtioHKV

21.9.84 

1-22SMIkaalinen

20.8.

10 54.31

 

Kristoffer SandellIKFalken

6.3.79 

4h1SMPori

16.7.

11 54.34

 

Ville VepsäTampPy

5.9.87 

1rA-19SMLappeenranta

21.8.

12 54.90

 

Ville VanhalaJanJa

25.4.86 

1rA-19neJanakkala

6.6.

13 55.15

 

Panu PasanenVihdVie

31.12.87 

3-19moKristiansand NOR

28.8.

14 55.17

 

Joni IlanenRiihimKi

15.3.87 

3-19FJGHelsinki

5.8.

15 55.33

 

Antero VaarnamoHKV

12.10.87 

2rA-19SMLappeenranta

21.8.

16 55.57

 

Kalim Ul MasihÄänekU

16.9.81 

4iso-holloKerava

28.5.

17 55.60

 

Tuomas LiisananttiJyväskKU

25.10.86 

6eliittiTampere

12.6.

18 55.70

 

Tero KurkimäkiTuusU

6.6.83 

5iso-holloKerava

28.5.

19 55.99

 

Teemu LinkosaariTuUL

20.3.85 

1tilastopajaTurku

24.8.

20 56.00

 

Markku JokinenTuusU

30.8.73 

1pimKerava

6.7.



Korkeus

12.27

 

Oskari FrösénIFLänken

24.1.76 

1SMPori

17.7.

22.27

 

Heikki TaneliTuUL

12.6.80 

2SMPori

17.7.

32.22

 

Osku TorroJyväskKU

21.8.79 

1pimÄänekoski

5.7.

42.18

 

Mikael RajalaEspTa

12.3.87 

4SMPori

17.7.

52.17

 

Mauri KaattariHimU

6.2.86 

D-19EMKaunas LTU

21.7.

62.15

 

Jussi ViitaTampPy

26.9.85 

5SMPori

17.7.

72.15

 

Jussi TasalaIkaalU

11.7.85 

6SMPori

17.7.

82.12

 

Antti KinnunenJyväskKU

4.3.82 

2pimÄänekoski

5.7.

92.12

 

Jyri VirtaTuUL

19.8.85 

2-22SMIkaalinen

20.8.

102.10

 

Heikki PärnäTuUL

6.4.81 

2kaup.mestTampere

30.5.

112.10

 

Ville VepsäläinenSavonlRie

16.8.76 

5tähtikisatJoensuu

9.6.

122.10

 

Topi OvaskaLappUM

11.5.81 

6tähtikisatJoensuu

9.6.

132.10

 

Mika PolkuVirtU

19.7.75 

1PVKeuruu

27.7.

142.08

 

Sami ItaniJyväskKU

24.3.87 

miniott-19steel gSeinäjoki/P

12.6.

152.07

 

Niko KyyhkynenHKV

7.11.88 

2-19FJGHelsinki

5.8.

162.06

 

Jaakko KarhunenJyväskKU

17.3.84 

2kaVirrat

22.7.

172.06

 

Lauri StenrothJanJa

29.8.86 

3-19SMLappeenranta

21.8.

182.05

 

Lassi RaunioTampPy

11.10.83 

miniottsteel gSeinäjoki/P

12.6.

192.04

 

Jari KuokkaVantSa

6.12.81 

1pkHelsinki/O

7.6.

202.03

 

Mika SillmanTeiskU

16.9.85 

4-22SMIkaalinen

20.8.



Seiväs

15.60

 

Mikko LatvalaHaapajKi

8.7.80 

1marskin kLappeenranta

2.6.

25.60

 

Matti MononenImU

25.11.83 

1cAkarnSomero

3.7.

35.60

 

Vesa RantanenVirtU

2.12.75 

1karelia gLappeenranta

21.7.

45.31

 

Jarno KiviojaPorvU

7.10.82 

4regionalNorman, Okl. USA

28.5.

55.25

 

Olli RannikkoNokU

18.9.84 

4cAkarnSomero

3.7.

65.25

 

Mikael WestöIFFemman

3.4.82 

5cAkarnSomero

3.7.

75.20

 

Toni LatvalaHaapajKi

6.7.77 

4eliittiKuortane

26.6.

85.15

 

Juho LiskiVirtU

19.6.82 

2thermo gLapua

30.7.

95.10

 

Mauri KaattariHimU

6.2.86 

1-19nePedersöre

12.7.

105.05

 

Lauri RumbinJanJa

26.9.86 

1kaJanakkala

27.6.

115.01

 

Jani SörensenRaisKu

5.5.76 

1pimTurku

27.7.

125.00

 

Juho-Matti PimiäLappUM

28.12.84 

3-22karnSomero

30.6.

134.95

 

Eemeli SalomäkiUudKK

11.10.87 

2-19SMLappeenranta

20.8.

144.90

 

Jarkko PirhonenKorPo

20.8.78 

1reilucupLahti/R

22.6.

154.90

 

Juha KostianderSomE

17.8.84 

4-22karnSomero

30.6.

164.90

 

Jere BergiusVesilVi

4.4.87 

3-19SMLappeenranta

20.8.

174.85

 

Jari OlliEvijU

3.4.77 

DchallengeArles FRA

5.6.

184.85

 

Aki HeikkinenEspTa

24.2.80 

DSMPori

16.7.

194.80

 

Christian WestöIFFemman

8.5.79 

1falken gPedersöre

15.6.

204.80

 

Tero JoutsenJyväskKU

26.5.80 

2reilucupLahti/R

22.6.

214.80

 

Petri LähteenmaaKauhajKa

24.12.84 

1pimÄhtäri

6.7.



Pituus

18.19

SE

1.5 

Tommi EviläTampPy

6.4.80 

-moGöteborg SWE

27.8.

27.87

0.3 

Niklas RorariusTampPy

7.6.78 

1kvRoma ITA

28.5.

37.86

1.7 

Simon SundstenIKFalken

27.5.78 

1falken gPedersöre

15.6.

47.83

0.3 

Kenneth KastrénHIFK

8.11.75 

3moGöteborg SWE

27.8.

57.57

0.8 

Jaakko OjaniemiPeräsToi

28.8.80 

DMMHelsinki

9.8.

67.51

1.3 

Petteri LaxLauttLu

12.10.85 

5eliittiTampere

12.6.

77.40

1.7 

Juho-Matti PimiäLappUM

28.12.84 

-22SMIkaalinen

20.8.

87.32

0.3 

Tatu PussilaOulPy

25.5.82 

DSMPori

15.7.

97.28

0.8 

Samir AbbassiLänsiUU

17.5.86 

1-19SMLappeenranta

19.8.

107.22

1.5 

Marko RautalaTuUL

5.8.73 

2tilastopajaTurku

22.6.

117.20

1.6 

Mikko MensalaJyväskKU

10.6.80 

7savo gLapinlahti

3.7.

127.15

-0.9 

Eetu ViitalaKuortKu

27.3.87 

1-19karnJämsä

1.7.

137.12

1.9 

Joni RautanenHollU

15.8.86 

2-19SMLappeenranta

19.8.

147.11

1.8 

Hannu HämäläinenHämeenlTa

30.4.85 

-qSMPori

15.7.

157.11

2.0 

Antti InkinenImU

20.4.87 

3-19SMLappeenranta

19.8.

167.10

-0.9 

Mikko KivinenLohtVei

16.1.88 

1-17SMHuittinen

19.8.

177.07

0.4 

Lassi RaunioTampPy

11.10.83 

DmoTurku

28.5.

187.03

0.4 

Juha-Pekka LaivoTuUL

20.3.82 

1karnJämsä

2.7.

197.02

-0.3 

Antti MiihkinenVihdVie

18.7.81 

DSMPori

15.7.

207.02

0.9 

Petteri ToivonenKaustPV

13.2.82 

4timanttikVammala

17.8.



3-loikka

116.50

1.8 

Johan MeriluotoBorgåAk

22.3.74 

2eliittiKuortane

26.6.

215.54

1.4 

Mikael InkeroinenHKV

3.12.75 

3SMPori

17.7.

315.45

-1.0 

Antti InkinenImU

20.4.87 

4SMPori

17.7.

415.39

1.6 

Janne HarjuLahdA

19.12.79 

2eliittiLahti

23.8.

515.35

1.2 

Marko SiuruaOulPy

24.12.77 

2cAkarnJämsä

2.7.

615.19

1.8 

Mikko KivinenLohtVei

16.1.88 

1-17moGöteborg SWE

27.8.

715.18

0.9 

Mauri KaattariHimU

6.2.86 

2-19SMLappeenranta

21.8.

815.15

1.7 

Aleksi TammentieTampU

6.8.86 

1qSMPori

16.7.

915.04

1.5 

Sauli LeinoUudKK

10.11.81 

-SMPori

17.7.

1014.93

1.0 

Jussi TuunanenLapVi

7.8.83 

8SMPori

17.7.

1114.93

0.8 

Miikka KeloJärvPa

8.4.85 

2-22SMIkaalinen

21.8.

1214.89

0.8 

Ville MylläriPeräsToi

22.3.85 

3-22SMIkaalinen

21.8.

1314.87

0.0 

Rasmus LatvalaBorgåAk

12.4.84 

4cAkarnJämsä

2.7.

1414.79

0.2 

Pasi TakkiLappUM

3.4.78 

6qSMPori

16.7.

1514.77

0.8 

Perttu NoponenMikkKV

4.12.84 

1-19pimMikkeli

26.7.

1614.70

0.6 

Jarkko LevoLänsiUU

5.7.85 

1pimKerava

6.7.

1714.65

0.6 

Daniel SjölindIFÅsarna

3.3.85 

5-22SMIkaalinen

21.8.

1814.58

0.1 

Marko KoivunenLahdA

20.2.81 

2pimAsikkala

28.7.

1914.52

1.0 

Kai NiemiKorPo

20.4.78 

13qSMPori

16.7.

2014.43

0.4 

Jari PulkkinenHaapajKi

19.1.81 

7PNGTurku

5.6.



Kuula

120.64

 

Ville TiisanojaKU-58

24.12.75 

1tähtiEurajoki

15.6.

220.43

 

Tepa ReinikainenKangasnKa

16.3.76 

4ge moneyHelsinki

25.7.

320.21

 

Arsi HarjuPerhKi

18.3.74 

2SMPori

15.7.

420.13

 

Conny KarlssonPargIF

30.12.75 

3SMPori

15.7.

519.84

 

Mika VasaraPieksVei

22.10.83 

3-22EMErfurt GER

17.7.

619.69

 

Robert HäggblomVasaIS

9.8.82 

1pkVaasa

25.8.

719.64

 

Timo AaltonenTuUL

11.4.69 

1kesäkisatKeuruu

24.6.

819.22

 

Seppo KujalaLapVei

24.9.80 

3PNGTurku

5.6.

918.58

 

Tuomo TihinenOulPy

12.12.77 

1getaxTessenderlo BEL

20.8.

1018.17

 

Teijo KööpikkäLaihLu

7.10.80 

1pkYlistaro

6.6.

1117.97

 

Antti RauhalaJyväskKU

5.7.77 

1kaÄhtäri

18.8.

1217.94

 

Sami KalliomäkiIkaalU

11.3.83 

1-22juhannuskIkaalinen

24.6.

1317.90

 

Joel NieminenKyrkslIF

7.11.77 

1pkKirkkonummi

1.9.

1417.21

 

Mikko ViitamaaVammsVoi

6.3.80 

1juhannuskYlöjärvi

24.6.

1517.08

 

Antti PerhoKorsKai

4.9.84 

3-22karnHämeenkyrö

7.7.

1616.82

 

Harri KuusijärviPellPo

25.7.84 

1pimTornio

5.7.

1716.79

 

Jari MustonenLeppävVi

16.12.63 

1pkLeppävirta

27.6.

1816.52

 

Jouni HelppikangasSaarenkNsU

10.2.71 

1pimRovaniemi/S

4.7.

1916.50

 

Pasi LautalaHamE

28.7.80 

1polSMYlistaro

7.6.

2016.47

 

Janne HummastenniemiOulPy

4.10.79 

2lapin leiskRovaniemi/S

30.7.



Kiekko

165.12

 

Timo TompuriSahalYUT

9.6.69 

1tähtiEurajoki

15.6.

263.27

 

Mikko KyyröKerU

12.7.80 

1pkOulu/H

28.5.

363.10

 

Janne HummastenniemiOulPy

4.10.79 

2pkOulu/H

28.5.

462.62

 

Pertti HynniViipU

14.2.60 

1pkHelsinki/E

26.6.

560.16

 

Jouni HelppikangasSaarenkNsU

10.2.71 

1lapin leiskRovaniemi/S

30.7.

660.08

 

Mika LoikkanenJärvPa

20.2.74 

2SMPori

17.7.

757.66

 

Jouni WaldénKuopNMKY

9.1.82 

1pkLeppävirta

30.5.

857.54

 

Juha LahdenrantaPorinYU

12.6.76 

6SMPori

17.7.

956.84

 

Johan ÅkerlundIFLänken

30.8.64 

1pkKaustinen

24.9.

1054.83

 

Juuso SillanpääKokkVei

16.2.79 

1pkAlavieska

14.8.

1154.42

 

Raine MunukkaIlmajKi

6.5.82 

2pkRaahe

30.6.

1253.57

 

Jari MustonenLeppävVi

16.12.63 

1pkLeppävirta

22.8.

1353.16

 

Stefan KullaIKFalken

8.4.77 

1cBkarnJalasjärvi

9.7.

1452.73

 

Ville-Pekka VuorentoKokemKV

19.10.72 

7qSMPori

16.7.

1552.38

 

Jarkko TakaluomaLapVi

19.2.85 

1tilastopajaTurku

22.6.

1652.01

 

Jari HulkkonenTainTä

9.6.83 

3cBkarnJalasjärvi

9.7.

1750.81

 

Teppo RyytiHaapavU

4.2.71 

3pkRaahe

30.6.

1850.67

 

Karri OlinRekRai

18.1.78 

1pkHelsinki/E

3.7.

1950.48

 

Petri TaalamoVantSa

25.1.69 

1pkEspoo/E

14.5.

2050.04

 

Ilkka LaihorinneKokkVei

18.10.71 

3pkKaustinen

24.9.



Moukari

179.81

 

Olli-Pekka KarjalainenTöysVe

7.3.80 

2wafSzombathely HUN

3.9.

276.89

 

David SöderbergIFVOM

11.8.79 

1karnKaustinen

30.6.

375.78

 

Dorian CollakuKuortKu

2.6.77 

1Tirana ALB

19.5.

473.37

 

Jarkko PaljakkaJaalVoi

7.2.79 

269. juhannuskSaarijärvi

25.6.

570.20

 

Lasse LuotonenPorinPy

16.6.83 

1-22karnKaustinen

30.6.

669.85

 

Petri RautioAlavVi

27.6.82 

1pkKaustinen

24.9.

767.99

 

Mats GranöIFÅsarna

6.9.81 

5karelia gLappeenranta

21.7.

866.29

 

Antti VierulaÄhtU

23.1.80 

3pkKaustinen

3.9.

965.77

 

Mikko LaineTarvasjU

16.11.79 

1timanttikVammala

17.8.

1065.31

 

Samu-Petri SimoJyväskKU

22.6.78 

4qSMPori

15.7.

1164.66

 

Juha KauppinenKangKi

16.8.86 

469. juhannuskSaarijärvi

25.6.

1264.49

 

Tuomas SeppänenPorinPy

16.5.86 

1pkJyväskylä

7.9.

1364.26

 

Kalle NikulaKaustPV

5.10.82 

5karnKaustinen

30.6.

1463.96

 

Ville LehmusvuoriMäntänU

16.12.84 

2-22karnKaustinen

30.6.

1563.12

 

Mikko JärvinenPetäjävPe

31.1.85 

2-22SMIkaalinen

20.8.

1662.51

 

Petri MättöläKarhU

1.7.86 

3karnKaustinen

3.7.

1762.37

 

Ville OlmalaAlavVi

31.5.84 

10qSMPori

15.7.

1862.34

 

Ville LaaksonenForssA

10.1.82 

2pimValkeakoski

27.7.

1961.78

 

Tero MäkeläLapVi

12.4.72 

2 moukaricupTöysä

14.5.

2061.69

 

Heikki JussilaVirtU

20.6.83 

6kaVilppula

21.6.



Keihäs

191.53

 

Tero PitkämäkiNurmU

19.12.82 

1eliittiKuortane

26.6.

284.12

 

Jarkko Koski-VähäläUllKi

21.11.78 

1galerie gÄänekoski

27.7.

384.05

 

Tero JärvenpääTampPy

2.10.84 

2moGöteborg SWE

28.8.

483.79

 

Aki ParviainenJoensKa

26.10.74 

1gpDoha QAT

13.5.

582.14

 

Esko MikkolaNokPy

14.2.75 

1thermo gLapua

30.7.

680.68

 

Teemu WirkkalaToholU

14.1.84 

169. juhannuskSaarijärvi

25.6.

779.75

 

Antti RuuskanenPielavSa

21.2.84 

269. juhannuskSaarijärvi

25.6.

878.62

 

Pekka AlaräisänenLapLu

27.12.75 

1pkRovaniemi/S

19.8.

976.76

 

Kari VinniVarpVi

19.3.83 

1-22karnPihtipudas

8.7.

1076.50

 

Marko KantanenAlajA

17.4.78 

6eliittiTampere

12.6.

1176.40

 

Ari MannioLehtimJy

23.7.87 

4keihään juSeinäjoki

15.8.

1276.30

 

Petteri LeinonenKiihtU

22.4.80 

1pimJoensuu

5.7.

1375.60

 

Teemu PasanenHIFK

24.5.77 

1kaHalden NOR

8.9.

1474.65

 

Viljo ToivanenJuuanJä

18.8.84 

1vänäriKuopio

14.9.

1574.39

 

Harri HaatainenHKV

5.1.78 

3galerie gÄänekoski

27.7.

1674.35

 

Pauli PiiparinenIitPy

21.8.79 

1korutaskuOrimattila

2.8.

1774.21

 

Mika AaltoRuovRy

11.3.82 

1pimÄhtäri

6.7.

1874.11

 

Harri HakkarainenKuopSV

16.10.69 

2vänäriKuopio

14.9.

1973.09

 

Mikko LöppönenTohmajU

29.9.83 

5tähtikisatJoensuu

9.6.

2072.69

 

Petri MatikainenParikkU

13.7.81 

1kuntaParikkala

15.9.



10-ottelu

18076

 

Jaakko OjaniemiPeräsToi

28.8.80 

3challengeArles FRA

5.6.

27803

 

Aki HeikkinenEspTa

24.2.80 

1kvWoerden NED

28.8.

37690

 

Lassi RaunioTampPy

11.10.83 

1moTurku

29.5.

47567

 

Mikko HalvariTuusU

4.3.83 

6-22EMErfurt GER

15.7.

57546

 

Jukka VäkeväinenLappVei

12.9.78 

12challengeArles FRA

5.6.

67497

 

Tatu PussilaOulPy

25.5.82 

3moTurku

29.5.

77265

 

Jari OlliEvijU

3.4.77 

21challengeArles FRA

5.6.

87234

 

Sami ItaniJyväskKU

24.3.87 

15ECupJyväskylä

3.7.

97124

 

Matti VesterinenEsboIF

15.9.80 

4SMPori

16.7.

106998

 

Lauri LahtiKU-58

9.6.84 

1-22SMKokkola

11.9.

116995

 

Joni OjalaNivU

14.1.85 

1pimKokkola

28.6.

126924

 

Mauri KaattariHimU

6.2.86 

10moTurku

29.5.

136872

 

Aki SalminenKuopSV

2.1.85 

5SMPori

16.7.

146843

 

Ville MylläriPeräsToi

22.3.85 

6SMPori

16.7.

156748

 

Miikka KeloJärvPa

8.4.85 

2pimKuopio

10.6.

166623

 

Antti MiihkinenVihdVie

18.7.81 

1maken ottHelsinki/E

11.9.

176613

 

Juho-Matti PimiäLappUM

28.12.84 

4-22SMKokkola

11.9.

186547

 

Harri LaihoHKV

1.3.77 

13multistarsSalò ITA

8.5.

196491

 

Tero OjalaLohtVei

12.5.86 

13moTurku

29.5.

206440

 

Kiril PopovLahdA

13.8.84 

7SMPori

16.7.



10000 m kävely

143:39.89

 

Jani LehtinenLappUM

23.2.74 

1moGöteborg SWE

27.8.

245:12.34

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

1karnKauhava

3.7.

345:25.62

 

Janne MeriläinenLahdA

8.4.83 

1-22SMIkaalinen

20.8.

445:32.95

 

Antti KempasTuusU

3.10.80 

1kävelycupTuusula/H

4.6.

545:40.0h

 

Heikki KukkonenKuopNMKY

18.3.87 

1-19PMOdense DEN

24.9.

645:43.72

 

Timo ViljanenRaisRy

5.11.77 

3moGöteborg SWE

27.8.

746:08.2h

 

Nillo HalonenNurmU

30.11.86 

2-19PMOdense DEN

24.9.

847:24.73

 

Janne HavukainenLeppävU

25.1.86 

1-19pimLapinlahti

27.7.

947:36.75

 

Jyrki LinneIkurinVi

25.9.80 

3kävelycupTuusula/H

4.6.

1048:30.5h

 

Risko NogelainenKU-58

17.11.89 

1-17kaup.mestTartu EST

17.9.

1148:52.20

 

Sakari ArffmanOulPy

14.11.87 

1pimOulu

28.7.

1249:30.03

 

Heikki KinnunenRaisRy

5.11.76 

2pimTurku

27.7.

1349:53.36

 

Juha KinnunenRaisRy

4.3.72 

4pimTurku

27.7.

1451:34.66

 

Tuomo SalonenEspTa

20.4.89 

6karnKauhava

3.7.

1552:29.57

 

Asko Ala-PetäysJalasjJa

9.4.85 

2-22SMIkaalinen

20.8.

1652:41.28

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

2pimTampere/H

5.6.

1753:06.32

 

Tommi NurmiRovanLa

14.4.86 

5-19SMIkaalinen

20.8.

1854:08.54

 

Olavi KotroLappUM

17.4.81 

4kävelycupTuusula/H

4.6.

1954:39.86

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

3pimTampere/H

5.6.

2055:16.03

 

Jari VatanenJoensY

16.5.57 

1-45vSMKalajoki

17.6.



10 km kävely

143:38

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

1helakLeppävirta

7.5.

245:08

 

Timo ViljanenRaisRy

5.11.77 

2helakLeppävirta

7.5.

345:40

 

Heikki KukkonenKuopNMKY

18.3.87 

1-19moEarls Colne GBR

4.9.

446:43

 

Janne HavukainenLeppävU

25.1.86 

3helakLeppävirta

7.5.

547:21

 

Jyrki LinneIkurinVi

25.9.80 

4helakLeppävirta

7.5.

647:21

 

Nillo HalonenNurmU

30.11.86 

2-19moEarls Colne GBR

4.9.

748:10

 

Antti KempasTuusU

3.10.80 

vECupMiskolc HUN

21.5.

848:35

 

Sakari ArffmanOulPy

14.11.87 

1-19testijIi

16.4.

949:21

 

Risko NogelainenKU-58

17.11.89 

1-17SMHelsinki

24.4.

1051:21

 

Tuomo SalonenEspTa

20.4.89 

2-17SMHelsinki

24.4.

1151:59

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

1=55EMEskilstuna SWE

10.3.

1253:26

 

Keijo PulliainenKangasnKa

28.5.50 

5helakLeppävirta

7.5.

1353:55

 

Jari VatanenJoensY

16.5.57 

6helakLeppävirta

7.5.

1454:20

 

Olavi KotroLappUM

17.4.81 

3kaJoensuu

16.4.

1555:38

 

Risto HaarahiltunenHarjU

6.1.62 

4kaJoensuu

16.4.

1655:59

 

Niklas JantunenTampU

29.9.88 

3-17SMHelsinki

24.4.

1756:02

 

Sami KokkonenReisjPi

27.3.90 

4-17SMHelsinki

24.4.

1856:41

 

Tuukka GrönholmLappUM

2.12.90 

5-17SMHelsinki

24.4.

1957:05

 

Jan-Eric SundqvistTurWei

29.9.88 

6-17SMHelsinki

24.4.

2058:03

 

Arto KoivistoIkurinVi

17.9.53 

7helakLeppävirta

7.5.



20 km kävely

11:28:49

 

Jani LehtinenLappUM

23.2.74 

1kaHelsinki

24.4.

21:28:54

 

Antti KempasTuusU

3.10.80 

1SMPori

15.7.

31:32:31

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

1pimJyväskylä

24.7.

41:35:58

 

Timo ViljanenRaisRy

5.11.77 

1pimTaivassalo

13.6.

51:38:57

 

Nillo HalonenNurmU

30.11.86 

1-19SMHelsinki

24.4.

61:39:21

 

Janne MeriläinenLahdA

8.4.83 

5SMPori

15.7.

71:40:34

 

Heikki KukkonenKuopNMKY

18.3.87 

2-19SMHelsinki

24.4.

81:40:44

 

Heikki KinnunenRaisRy

5.11.76 

6SMPori

15.7.

91:42:34

 

Jyrki LinneIkurinVi

25.9.80 

8SMPori

15.7.

101:42:55

 

Janne HavukainenLeppävU

25.1.86 

9SMPori

15.7.

111:43:16

 

Sakari ArffmanOulPy

14.11.87 

3-19SMHelsinki

24.4.

121:44:40

 

Tuomo SalonenEspTa

20.4.89 

10SMPori

15.7.

131:50:26

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

1-55vSMTampere

17.9.

141:51:48

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

2pimNokia

3.9.

151:52:56

 

Olavi KotroLappUM

17.4.81 

2kaHelsinki

24.4.

161:53:19

 

Asko Ala-PetäysJalasjJa

9.4.85 

2-22SMHelsinki

24.4.

171:53:25

 

Risto HaarahiltunenHarjU

6.1.62 

1-40vSMTampere

17.9.

181:56:16

 

Tommi NurmiRovanLa

14.4.86 

5-19SMHelsinki

24.4.

192:02:20

 

Erkki HakkarainenLoimVoi

21.5.57 

1-45vSMTampere

17.9.

202:03:16

 

Keijo PulliainenKangasnKa

28.5.50 

3-55vSMTampere

17.9.



50 km kävely

13:59:01

 

Antti KempasTuusU

3.10.80 

19ECupMiskolc HUN

21.5.

24:10:52

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

3PMKøbenhavn DEN

17.9.

34:37:27

 

Timo ViljanenRaisRy

5.11.77 

1SMHelsinki

24.4.

45:02:47

 

Jyrki LinneIkurinVi

25.9.80 

2SMHelsinki

24.4.

55:11:52

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

3SMHelsinki

24.4.

65:27:20

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

4SMHelsinki

24.4.





Naiset

100 metriä

111.51

2.0 

Heidi HannulaOulPy

26.2.80 

1eliittiKuortane

26.6.

211.67

2.0 

Ilona PunkkinenLappUM

28.10.82 

2eliittiKuortane

26.6.

311.71

1.0 

Sari EeroPellPo

6.4.85 

1rApohjant gPudasjärvi

23.6.

411.80

1.9 

Katja SalivaaraMikkKV

12.8.80 

2rAthermo gLapua

30.7.

511.88

2.0 

Anna HeiniöTampPy

27.12.83 

1-22SMIkaalinen

20.8.

611.95

1.0 

Carla BoscoMikkKV

22.12.83 

1kaRieti ITA

25.5.

711.99

-0.4 

Hanna KorellLahdA

16.3.79 

2SMPori

16.7.

812.05

-0.2 

Elina LaxSäkU

2.9.81 

2rAkarnJämsänkoski

3.7.

912.05

0.9 

Ifeoma ChukwumaHKV

14.11.87 

3h3SMPori

16.7.

1012.10

0.4 

Piia RoslundVasI

2.4.86 

1rA-19neJyväskylä

23.6.

1112.11

-0.2 

Emma LintonIFKraft

30.12.88 

1r1-17neTampere

27.6.

1212.14

1.6 

Aino LippuKorsKai

1.3.89 

1-17SMHuittinen

21.8.

1312.17

1.3 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

2rAtilastopajaTurku

22.6.

1412.19

1.0 

Leena HuhtaAlatPi

4.1.82 

2rApohjant gPudasjärvi

23.6.

1512.19

2.0 

Suvi SormunenHeinI

22.5.85 

3-22SMIkaalinen

20.8.

1612.20

1.9 

Tea FinniJoensKa

15.7.80 

3rAthermo gLapua

30.7.

1712.20

-0.5 

Johanna HalkoahoSuodennU

13.1.77 

2rAwasa gamesVaasa

3.8.

1812.22

0.8 

Noora PesolaLahdA

8.3.87 

1s1-20KLLJyväskylä

3.9.

1912.25

2.0 

Eveliina MalmivaaraYlistKV

19.11.85 

4-22SMIkaalinen

20.8.

2012.27

1.0 

Manuela BoscoMikkKV

11.6.82 

2kaRieti ITA

25.5.



200 metriä

123.53

1.1 

Kirsi MykkänenKuopNMKY

7.2.78 

1SMPori

17.7.

223.65

1.1 

Heidi HannulaOulPy

26.2.80 

2SMPori

17.7.

323.97

0.4 

Ilona PunkkinenLappUM

28.10.82 

1rAmarskin kLappeenranta

2.6.

423.99

-0.3 

Sari EeroPellPo

6.4.85 

4moGöteborg SWE

27.8.

524.07

0.3 

Katja SalivaaraMikkKV

12.8.80 

1rApimSavonlinna

5.7.

624.38

1.1 

Carla BoscoMikkKV

22.12.83 

4SMPori

17.7.

724.46

1.1 

Ifeoma ChukwumaHKV

14.11.87 

5SMPori

17.7.

824.54

-0.1 

Anna HeiniöTampPy

27.12.83 

1-22SMIkaalinen

21.8.

924.60

1.1 

Leena HuhtaAlatPi

4.1.82 

6SMPori

17.7.

1025.12

1.2 

Heini RaunioTampPy

17.4.83 

SkaTurku

28.5.

1125.15

0.5 

Aino LippuKorsKai

1.3.89 

3-17moGöteborg SWE

28.8.

1225.17

0.0 

Karin StorbackaIKFalken

27.4.87 

1pkPedersöre

9.6.

1325.20

-0.1 

Minna SundbergLeppSi

22.2.82 

5h1SMPori

17.7.

1425.20

-0.1 

Piritta VaattovaaraVeitsilKV

14.9.85 

2elokuun kKemi

13.8.

1525.21

0.4 

Minna LaukkaJyväskKU

21.5.87 

4rAmarskin kLappeenranta

2.6.

1625.21

0.9 

Elina LaxSäkU

2.9.81 

3rAkarnJämsänkoski

3.7.

1725.23

0.6 

Johanna LaineKerU

15.2.86 

1pimKerava

6.7.

1825.27

0.8 

Camilla WirénIKFalken

15.9.78 

4h2SMPori

17.7.

1925.27

1.7 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

1kaKerava

20.7.

2025.30

-0.6 

Pirpa TakkiLappUM

26.12.80 

3rAPNGTurku

5.6.



400 metriä

1 52.64

 

Kirsi MykkänenKuopNMKY

7.2.78 

2ECup IGävle SWE

18.6.

2 54.59

 

Carla BoscoMikkKV

22.12.83 

4moGöteborg SWE

27.8.

3 54.65

 

Mari JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

2SMPori

16.7.

4 54.80

 

Ilona PunkkinenLappUM

28.10.82 

2rAeliittiTampere

12.6.

5 55.26

 

Suvi SelveniusHKV

7.6.80 

4savo gLapinlahti

3.7.

6 55.47

 

Karin StorbackaIKFalken

27.4.87 

4SMPori

16.7.

7 55.77

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

1tähtikHämeenlinna

18.8.

8 56.19

 

Minna JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

4rAeliittiTampere

12.6.

9 56.70

 

Riikka PerastoVaasVa

23.7.88 

1-17neLahti

9.6.

10 56.71

 

Heidi PappilaRaisKu

24.7.89 

3-17moGöteborg SWE

27.8.

11 56.82

 

Piritta VaattovaaraVeitsilKV

14.9.85 

2-22SMIkaalinen

21.8.

12 56.85

 

Sinikka LeminenSimpU

27.3.81 

1pimRuokolahti

26.7.

13 56.87

 

Johanna RossiÄänekU

14.8.87 

1-19neLahti

9.6.

14 56.93

 

Sanna ErkinheimoEurajVei

23.2.81 

6rAeliittiTampere

12.6.

15 56.94

 

Johanna LehtinenTuUL

21.2.79 

2rAtilastopajaTurku

22.6.

16 57.08

 

Heini RaunioTampPy

17.4.83 

1r1pimValkeakoski

28.7.

17 57.22

 

Annika RikbergBorgåAk

21.12.81 

2SFIKarjaa

30.7.

18 57.45

 

Kristiina AunoKuivAu

11.2.89 

2-20KLLJyväskylä

4.9.

19 57.60

 

Anna NordmyrIFVOM

22.4.84 

4h1SMPori

15.7.

20 57.76

 

Sari KeskinenVaasVa

12.4.83 

4h2SMPori

15.7.



800 metriä

12:03.25

pe

 

Johanna LehtinenTuUL

21.2.79 

2eliittiLappeenranta

21.7.

22:03.82

 

Mari JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

4papafleKalamata GRE

30.5.

32:04.97

 

Suvi SelveniusHKV

7.6.80 

2eliittikLahti

23.8.

42:05.80

 

Annika RikbergBorgåAk

21.12.81 

6kvTallinn EST

16.8.

52:06.92

 

Minna JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

3SMPori

17.7.

62:08.46

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

4eliittikLahti

23.8.

72:10.50

 

Anna NordmyrIFVOM

22.4.84 

8mx-17pimMustasaari

22.7.

82:10.81

 

Sanna KaariaHamPo

1.2.85 

5eliittikLahti

23.8.

92:11.59

SE14

 

Maria ValtanenLiedPa

7.2.91 

1-19karnJämsä

1.7.

102:11.69

 

Päivi VarisLahdA

3.1.78 

10karelia gLappeenranta

21.7.

112:11.86

 

Katriina SonckNoormNo

19.2.85 

11karelia gLappeenranta

21.7.

122:11.99

 

Heidi PappilaRaisKu

24.7.89 

2-17FJGHelsinki

5.8.

132:12.68

 

Anni PuraForssSa

7.5.86 

2-19karnJämsä

1.7.

142:12.71

 

Tarja VesaluomaTurWei

26.1.76 

1pimÄänekoski

5.7.

152:12.80

 

Niina AaltoKokkVei

28.6.73 

7SMPori

17.7.

162:12.91

 

Jenni RuokojaKokkVei

13.3.82 

12karelia gLappeenranta

21.7.

172:13.29

 

Irina WatkinsVarkKV

28.9.78 

369. juhannuskSaarijärvi

25.6.

182:13.45

 

Saara SkyttäLiedPa

25.3.87 

3-19karnJämsä

1.7.

192:13.66

 

Riina VilénViipU

4.5.83 

2pimVantaa/M

5.7.

202:13.99

 

Sara SajantiNurmU

17.12.87 

4-19moKristiansand NOR

28.8.



1500 metriä

1 4:06.85

 

Johanna LehtinenTuUL

21.2.79 

10golden gRoma ITA

8.7.

2 4:24.81

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

4moGöteborg SWE

27.8.

3 4:27.51

 

Sanna KaariaHamPo

1.2.85 

5moGöteborg SWE

27.8.

4 4:27.64

 

Tarja VesaluomaTurWei

26.1.76 

2galerie gÄänekoski

27.7.

5 4:28.52

 

Annika RikbergBorgåAk

21.12.81 

1soTurku

6.8.

6 4:30.59

 

Annemari SandellTurWei

2.1.77 

1pimTurku

27.7.

7 4:31.04

 

Irina WatkinsVarkKV

28.9.78 

2kesäkisatKeuruu

24.6.

8 4:32.69

 

Riina VilénViipU

4.5.83 

5SMPori

15.7.

9 4:34.39

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

3kesäkisatKeuruu

24.6.

10 4:36.07

 

Saara SkyttäLiedPa

25.3.87 

7SMPori

15.7.

11 4:36.88

 

Heidi StrandvallIFNykn

1.3.81 

8SMPori

15.7.

12 4:36.90

 

Eeva SajantiNurmU

17.12.87 

1-19SMLappeenranta

19.8.

13 4:38.52

 

Sara SajantiNurmU

17.12.87 

2-19SMLappeenranta

19.8.

14 4:39.48

 

Anni TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

11ge moneyHelsinki

25.7.

15 4:40.05

 

Sini KolehmainenValkHa

14.7.87 

3-19SMLappeenranta

19.8.

16 4:40.39

 

Hanna HaavikkoVammsVoi

6.5.75 

3karnJämsä

2.7.

17 4:40.61

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

1pimValkeakoski

28.7.

18 4:41.00

 

Saara PekkarinenLapinlVe

5.2.86 

4-19SMLappeenranta

19.8.

19 4:42.18

 

Riikka PirinenHKV

11.7.85 

11SMPori

15.7.

20 4:42.76

 

Jenni RuokojaKokkVei

13.3.82 

1wasa gamesVaasa

3.8.



3000 metriä

1 9:30.42

 

Tarja VesaluomaTurWei

26.1.76 

12karelia gLappeenranta

21.7.

2 9:32.47

 

Anni TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

1Málaga ESP

8.6.

3 9:35.84

 

Riina VilénViipU

4.5.83 

13karelia gLappeenranta

21.7.

4 9:54.89

 

Irina WatkinsVarkKV

28.9.78 

1kaMikkeli

30.5.

510:00.90

 

Sini KolehmainenValkHa

14.7.87 

1-19SMLappeenranta

20.8.

610:01.23

 

Sanna KullbergOulPy

15.2.75 

14karelia gLappeenranta

21.7.

710:04.51

 

Maija SkyttäLiedPa

30.11.88 

1-17neJanakkala

6.6.

810:05.47

 

Suvi MiettinenJäppU

12.2.88 

2kaMikkeli

30.5.

910:05.79

 

Pauliina OksanenLauttLu

2.2.89 

2-17SMHuittinen

19.8.

1010:07.68

 

Heidi StrandvallIFNykn

1.3.81 

169. juhannuskSaarijärvi

25.6.

1110:08.88

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

2PNGTurku

5.6.

1210:10.08

 

Mari Mäki-TorkkoNurmU

15.8.88 

4-17SMHuittinen

19.8.

1310:10.20

 

Elina LindgrenOulPy

27.11.83 

1valkean kOulu

23.7.

1410:14.27

 

Saara SkyttäLiedPa

25.3.87 

2-19SMLappeenranta

20.8.

1510:14.45

 

Laura SkyttäLiedPa

16.8.85 

3PNGTurku

5.6.

1610:21.28

 

Pauliina SeppänenTuUL

22.5.75 

4PNGTurku

5.6.

1710:22.79

 

Noora NissinenVarpVi

3.10.87 

3-19SMLappeenranta

20.8.

1810:24.2h

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

1-40pimvLeppävirta

8.8.

1910:24.87

 

Janica MäkeläForssSa

24.6.86 

2-19neJanakkala

6.6.

2010:26.23

 

Heini PapinsaariKangKi

7.4.89 

5-17SMHuittinen

19.8.



5000 metriä

116:13.87

 

Annemari SandellTurWei

2.1.77 

1moGöteborg SWE

27.8.

216:54.59

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

7ECup IGävle SWE

19.6.

316:57.28

 

Tarja VesaluomaTurWei

26.1.76 

2SMPori

17.7.

417:05.65

 

Riina VilénViipU

4.5.83 

3SMPori

17.7.

517:18.07

 

Maria SöderströmHIFK

17.4.74 

1kaYlöjärvi

15.8.

617:21.57

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

1pimValkeakoski

27.7.

717:25.74

 

Elina LindgrenOulPy

27.11.83 

4SMPori

17.7.

817:41.84

 

Sanna KullbergOulPy

15.2.75 

1kaJanakkala

27.6.

917:52.03

 

Maija SkyttäLiedPa

30.11.88 

6SMPori

17.7.

1017:54.86

 

Mari Mäki-TorkkoNurmU

15.8.88 

7SMPori

17.7.

1117:59.63

 

Minna-Maria KangasRovanLa

5.2.83 

1mxamLeppävirta

11.6.

1217:59.75

 

Marika JänkäVammsVoi

30.6.83 

3-22SMIkaalinen

21.8.

1318:01.14

 

Minna ImpolaLapVi

20.6.82 

1pimÄhtäri

5.7.

1418:05.20

 

Irina WatkinsVarkKV

28.9.78 

1emory invAtlanta, Geo. USA

28.3.

1518:07.65

 

Anne RajaniemiNurmU

11.5.83 

4-22SMIkaalinen

21.8.

1618:13.48

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

1-40vSMKalajoki

18.6.

1718:16.69

 

Laura SkyttäLiedPa

16.8.85 

6-22SMIkaalinen

21.8.

1818:21.26

 

Nina JärvimäkiKuivAu

28.7.83 

7-22SMIkaalinen

21.8.

1918:25.53

 

Marjaana Lahti-KoskiViipU

15.6.65 

1pimVantaa/M

5.7.

2018:25.65

 

Riikka PirinenHKV

11.7.85 

2kaJanakkala

27.6.



10000 metriä

133:04.34

 

Annemari SandellTurWei

2.1.77 

1moGöteborg SWE

28.8.

235:06.13

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

3PMGöteborg SWE

21.5.

335:12.29

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

4moGöteborg SWE

28.8.

436:01.42

 

Maria SöderströmHIFK

17.4.74 

3SMPori

15.7.

536:09.5h

 

Jaana NiemeläOulNMKY

1.6.72 

5mxsuomenmaaOulu

17.8.

637:13.16

 

Sanna KullbergOulPy

15.2.75 

1helsygpHelsinki/E

31.8.

737:19.19

 

Johanna KykyriKälvTa

10.7.80 

1pkKokkola

30.8.

837:30.21

 

Annmari ViljanmaaParkU

10.7.73 

4SMPori

15.7.

937:37.53

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

1amLeppävirta

12.6.

1037:39.62

 

Anne-Mari HyryläinenHelsJy

15.8.78 

2helsygpHelsinki/E

31.8.

1137:58.70

 

Marjaana Lahti-KoskiViipU

15.6.65 

5SMPori

15.7.

1238:09.55

 

Tiina PäätaloRuokolRa

17.5.67 

6mxakRautjärvi/S

1.9.

1338:11.63

 

Minna KainlauriLappUM

19.3.73 

3helsygpHelsinki/E

31.8.

1438:25.17

 

Pauliina SeppänenTuUL

22.5.75 

7SMPori

15.7.

1538:25.40

 

Minna-Maria KangasRovanLa

5.2.83 

2häme gRiihimäki

18.6.

1639:05.63

 

Carita SödergårdIFÅland-J

10.1.73 

3island gLerwick GBR

11.7.

1739:49.93

 

Pauliina UtriainenKuopSV

8.2.75 

2amLeppävirta

12.6.

1839:55.13

 

Helena RantakariRaahVe

15.1.53 

3-50vMMSan Sebastian ESP

28.8.

1939:59.50

 

Seija NurmiKerkkU

17.1.55 

3iso-holloKerava

28.5.

2040:01.88

 

Paula NurmiNakkVire

29.12.74 

1kaTampere/H

4.9.



Puolimaraton

11:16:26

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

1SMHämeenlinna

2.4.

21:18:30

 

Anette ByskataGamlakIF

14.10.80 

2SMHämeenlinna

2.4.

31:18:48

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

3SMHämeenlinna

2.4.

41:19:29

 

Maria SöderströmHIFK

17.4.74 

4SMHämeenlinna

2.4.

51:21:46

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

1kaKuopio

3.9.

61:21:58

 

Johanna KykyriKälvTa

10.7.80 

5SMHämeenlinna

2.4.

71:21:59

 

Seija NurmiKerkkU

17.1.55 

1susihöSipoo

14.8.

81:22:08

 

Sanna KullbergOulPy

15.2.75 

6SMHämeenlinna

2.4.

91:22:32

 

Marjaana Lahti-KoskiViipU

15.6.65 

7SMHämeenlinna

2.4.

101:22:44

 

Tuula PuljujärviSievSi

10.10.64 

1ruskamKittilä

10.9.

111:23:08

 

Katja JärveläVaajKuo

14.12.72 

1kaVantaa

2.10.

121:23:22

 

Marjo MulariOulPy

12.1.71 

1terwamOulu

21.5.

131:23:27

 

Eveliina RandelinKiuruvJä

16.4.82 

2ruskamKittilä

10.9.

141:23:54

 

Marjo KyllönenVarkKV

25.1.76 

1hiekkasäKalajoki

22.5.

151:23:54

 

Ritva MelenderNurmU

9.9.60 

1kaupunkimHämeenlinna

23.7.

161:24:56

 

Nina JärvimäkiKuivAu

28.7.83 

2terwamOulu

21.5.

171:25:01

 

Mari SaneViipU

11.9.75 

2pääkaup.jHelsinki

25.9.

181:25:31

 

Minna KainlauriLappUM

19.3.73 

1kaLappeenranta

8.5.

191:25:39

 

Anitta TervoSotkJy

18.11.64 

3ruskamKittilä

10.9.

201:25:42

 

Pauliina SeppänenTuUL

22.5.75 

8SMHämeenlinna

2.4.



Maraton

12:43:23

 

Annemari SandellTurWei

2.1.77 

6kvAmsterdam NED

16.10.

22:43:31

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

42MMHelsinki

14.8.

32:49:08

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

1SMHelsinki

24.4.

42:49:30

 

Maria SöderströmHIFK

17.4.74 

17kvHamburg GER

24.4.

52:53:45

 

Marjaana Lahti-KoskiViipU

15.6.65 

2SMHelsinki

24.4.

62:54:16

 

Pauliina SeppänenTuUL

22.5.75 

3SMHelsinki

24.4.

72:54:59

 

Marjo MulariOulPy

12.1.71 

1kullervoJoutseno

17.9.

82:55:39

 

Sanna KullbergOulPy

15.2.75 

11kvAmsterdam NED

16.10.

92:57:03

 

Ritva MelenderNurmU

9.9.60 

2kullervoJoutseno

17.9.

102:58:49

 

Minna KainlauriLappUM

19.3.73 

5SMHelsinki

24.4.

112:59:07

 

Niina AaltoKokkVei

28.6.73 

17messefrankfFrankfurt GER

30.10.

122:59:29

 

Seija NurmiKerkkU

17.1.55 

3kullervoJoutseno

17.9.

133:02:22

 

Katja JärveläVaajKuo

14.12.72 

22messefrankfFrankfurt GER

30.10.

143:02:34

 

Pauliina UtriainenKuopSV

8.2.75 

4citymHelsinki

5.8.

153:03:18

 

Marja HolopainenLipTai

22.11.55 

1kalevan kYlistaro

28.5.

163:04:01

 

Jutta Meriläinen-

24.1.72 

1kaPicton CAN

2.10.

173:04:27

 

Matleena LivsonHKV

3.4.69 

14kvFirenze ITA

27.11.

183:05:44

 

Mari Kauri(Halikko)

14.4.68 

26messefrankfFrankfurt GER

30.10.

193:06:40

 

Paula NurmiNakkVire

29.12.74 

1tomat maNärpiö

18.9.

203:07:58

 

Sari JuutiKU-58

14.2.73 

7SMHelsinki

24.4.



3000 m esteet

110:17.56

 

Anni TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

1SMPori

16.7.

210:30.08

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

2SMPori

16.7.

310:39.50

 

Heidi StrandvallIFNykn

1.3.81 

3SMPori

16.7.

410:44.23

 

Saara SkyttäLiedPa

25.3.87 

7h2-19EMKaunas LTU

22.7.

510:46.50

 

Sanna KullbergOulPy

15.2.75 

5SMPori

16.7.

610:48.21

SE17

 

Suvi MiettinenJäppU

12.2.88 

6SMPori

16.7.

710:59.95

 

Riikka MannerVarkKV

24.8.81 

7SMPori

16.7.

811:00.56

 

Marika JänkäVammsVoi

30.6.83 

8SMPori

16.7.

911:05.59

 

Tarja VesaluomaTurWei

26.1.76 

5moGöteborg SWE

28.8.

1011:05.98

 

Heli SampolahtiVampU

17.7.88 

11h2-19EMKaunas LTU

22.7.

1111:09.56

 

Hanna HyvönenVarpVi

19.1.86 

9SMPori

16.7.

1211:12.07

 

Janica MäkeläForssSa

24.6.86 

10SMPori

16.7.

1311:19.79

 

Minna-Maria KangasRovanLa

5.2.83 

1pimIisalmi

2.8.

1411:24.73

 

Tiia TaipaleTuUL

16.5.87 

12SMPori

16.7.

1511:25.15

 

Heidi GröndahlJuuanJä

19.11.82 

4karnJämsä

2.7.

1611:36.56

 

Anna KarrilaEspTa

24.1.88 

13SMPori

16.7.

1711:42.36

 

Eliisa MelaluotoJärvPa

8.1.79 

1pimKerava

5.7.

1811:49.43

 

Riitta PaasioEsboIF

6.4.84 

1maanantaikHelsinki/E

5.9.

1911:59.95

 

Laura HippiNurmU

16.3.85 

8eliittiTampere

12.6.

2012:08.99

 

Heidi HyvärinenVarkKV

27.2.86 

2pkVarkaus

20.6.



100 m aidat

113.13

SE

0.2 

Hanna KorellLahdA

16.3.79 

1IIkarelia gLappeenranta

21.7.

213.23

0.2 

Johanna HalkoahoSuodennU

13.1.77 

2IIkarelia gLappeenranta

21.7.

313.57

0.4 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

SECup SBydgoszcz POL

2.7.

413.64

0.8 

Katri HiltunenHKV

28.12.85 

3eliittikLahti

23.8.

513.73

2.0 

Piia RoslundVasI

2.4.86 

3rAkarnJämsänkoski

30.6.

613.77

1.1 

Manuela BoscoMikkKV

11.6.82 

4eliittiKuortane

26.6.

713.90

1.1 

Jenni NiittonenSalVil

13.10.87 

3-19bislett gOslo NOR

29.7.

813.94

1.1 

Maija LasaroffJoensKa

23.8.81 

SmoTurku

28.5.

913.98

-1.1 

Tiia HautalaPorinYU

3.4.72 

SmoTurku

28.5.

1013.98

1.1 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

SSMPori

16.7.

1114.08

-0.9 

Maiju BjörkholmLappUM

27.7.86 

4SMPori

15.7.

1214.12

0.3 

Giia LindströmEsboIF

5.7.87 

4savo gLapinlahti

3.7.

1314.15

0.7 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

SECup SBydgoszcz POL

2.7.

1414.17

2.0 

Inka Montell-MäntyrantaAavasU

20.6.78 

5rAkarnJämsänkoski

30.6.

1514.18

0.8 

Paula PeltonenViipU

21.3.81 

6eliittikLahti

23.8.

1614.33

SE15

0.8 

Venla PaunonenMyrskMy

24.7.90 

8eliittikLahti

23.8.

1714.37

1.6 

Heidi LindellTuUL

23.2.82 

1IpkMustasaari

28.6.

1814.43

2.0 

Martta LeppänenEsboIF

6.1.84 

7rAkarnJämsänkoski

30.6.

1914.47

0.0 

Sini HyytinenVaasVa

11.5.84 

1pimÄhtäri

6.7.

2014.54

0.0 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

SkvWoerden NED

27.8.



400 m aidat

1 57.24

 

Ilona PunkkinenLappUM

28.10.82 

3karelia gLappeenranta

21.7.

2 59.27

 

Tea FinniJoensKa

15.7.80 

2SMPori

17.7.

3 59.50

 

Sinikka LeminenSimpU

27.3.81 

3SMPori

17.7.

4 59.84

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

5moGöteborg SWE

27.8.

5 60.92

 

Kristiina AunoKuivAu

11.2.89 

5SMPori

17.7.

6 61.09

 

Marika VainioVaasVa

28.5.82 

6SMPori

17.7.

7 61.54

 

Elli-Maija ToivonenPorinYU

15.4.84 

3h3SMPori

16.7.

8 61.80

 

Elina KärkiHuittsYU

8.11.80 

4h3SMPori

16.7.

9 61.82

 

Marika ReebsKerU

21.12.79 

2kaVirrat

22.7.

10 61.93

 

Milja KuikkaPorinYU

20.2.84 

3timanttikVammala

17.8.

11 62.08

 

Kaisa RytkönenRantasU

14.2.87 

1rA-19SMLappeenranta

21.8.

12 62.33

 

Maarit SalovirtaLappUM

24.1.83 

3rBsavo gLapinlahti

3.7.

13 62.51

 

Heidi KnuutilaTuUL

31.5.79 

3h2SMPori

16.7.

14 62.79

 

Anni KorhonenVirtU

4.7.83 

2-22SMIkaalinen

20.8.

15 62.82

 

Riikka AroTuUL

19.2.86 

1-19neTampere

27.6.

16 63.07

 

Riikka PerastoVaasVa

23.7.88 

1-17neJanakkala

6.6.

17 63.46

 

Giia LindströmEsboIF

5.7.87 

3rA-19SMLappeenranta

21.8.

18 64.00

 

Kati KarhulaLahdA

3.1.78 

1-19pimOrimattila

6.7.

19 64.03

 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

2pimPori

25.7.

20 64.04

 

Noora ToivoToijVau

29.6.89 

2h1-19FJGJärvenpää

4.8.



Korkeus

11.92

SE

 

Hanna GroblerRuovPi

15.1.81 

1eliittiTampere

12.6.

21.87

 

Jonna AniasKokkVei

12.5.84 

1thermo gLapua

30.7.

31.83

 

Alina MattilaYlänKi

27.12.82 

2karnViitasaari

1.7.

41.82

 

Niina MasalinHKV

3.1.77 

1pkHelsinki/E

3.9.

51.81

 

Tiina HakanenTampPy

1.4.85 

3=SMPori

15.7.

61.78

 

Maiju MattilaLiedPa

12.1.89 

S-17MMMarrakech MAR

15.7.

71.78

 

Tiina HaapanenPaimU

21.1.86 

5SMPori

15.7.

81.77

 

Tiia HautalaPorinYU

3.4.72 

SmoTurku

28.5.

91.74

 

Maija LasaroffJoensKa

23.8.81 

SSMPori

16.7.

101.74

 

Elina SmolanderLapVi

11.10.89 

1-20KLLpimKauhajoki

23.8.

111.72

 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

SECup SBydgoszcz POL

2.7.

121.71

 

Reetta KallioEspTa

24.12.89 

1-17tilastopajaTurku

22.6.

131.71

 

Ilona IkonenLieksU

10.5.85 

6SMPori

15.7.

141.70

 

Laura RautanenVilppVei

13.2.88 

1-17neLahti

9.6.

151.70

 

Minna NikkanenSomE

9.4.88 

2pimTurku

27.7.

161.69

 

Suvi PöyhönenEspTa

8.4.88 

1-17häme gRiihimäki

18.6.

171.69

 

Marianne SahaUrjU

15.2.89 

2-20KLLJyväskylä

4.9.

181.68

 

Heini RaunioTampPy

17.4.83 

SkaTurku

28.5.

191.68

 

Marika SalmiTuUL

13.5.85 

SkaTurku

28.5.

201.68

 

Anita HaapasaariLappVei

14.7.83 

1kaAlavus

11.6.

211.68

 

Jenni SaarinenLappUM

23.12.85 

S-22PMNyköping SWE

18.6.

221.68

 

Maria HolmIFNykn

1.7.85 

1pimPedersöre

5.7.

231.68

 

Sari MäkilammiAurVa

9.6.88 

6=qSMPori

15.7.



Seiväs

14.12

SE19 SE17

 

Minna NikkanenSomE

9.4.88 

4moGöteborg SWE

27.8.

24.10

 

Aino-Maija KarvinenHeinävYU

17.9.86 

3ECup IGävle SWE

18.6.

34.00

 

Miina KenttäMikkKV

19.2.86 

8-19EMKaunas LTU

23.7.

43.86

 

Tiina TaavitsainenHKV

19.12.85 

1-22SMIkaalinen

20.8.

53.85

 

Saara LaaksonenHKV

7.2.82 

2=karnSomero

3.7.

63.81

 

Pauliina RumbinJanJa

2.3.89 

3-17moGöteborg SWE

28.8.

73.75

 

Hannamari PietiläJanJa

30.4.87 

3-19neJanakkala

6.6.

83.72

 

Birgitta IvanoffTuUL

28.12.78 

1tilastopajaTurku

22.6.

93.60

 

Jessica WestöIFFemman

28.2.86 

7SMPori

17.7.

103.55

 

Vanessa VandyVasaIS

14.5.89 

3-17SMHuittinen

21.8.

113.53

 

Linda SällströmHKV

13.7.88 

2-17tilastopajaTurku

14.6.

123.45

 

Noora RajamäkiIkaalU

6.3.86 

1-19neKauhava

16.6.

133.45

 

Eeva NiemeläJyväskKU

6.11.87 

3-20KLLJyväskylä

3.9.

143.40

 

Viivi RitaSimpU

20.5.89 

1-17pimTaipalsaari

5.7.

153.40

 

Kerttu ViitamäkiTöysVe

31.12.85 

2-22SMIkaalinen

20.8.

163.36

 

Kirsi KuuttilaUudKK

25.3.88 

1-19akTurku

17.9.

173.35

 

Hanna VirtanenTuUL

4.1.81 

9=SMPori

17.7.

183.35

 

Camilla HeikkiläRiihimKi

12.7.86 

5-19SMLappeenranta

21.8.

193.30

 

Carita KrögerLeppävVi

8.3.89 

1pimKuopio

5.7.

203.30

 

Anna KomonenÄhtU

1.9.87 

1pimÄhtäri

5.7.

213.30

 

Iina HermunenLänsiUU

22.12.88 

2-17pimVihti

28.7.



Pituus

16.58

1.5 

Natalia Kilpeläinen-BäckJoensKa

18.3.70 

1eliittiTampere

12.6.

26.37

1.0 

Niina Saarman-BartholdiHämeenlKi

28.2.77 

1SMPori

16.7.

36.29

1.1 

Johanna HalkoahoSuodennU

13.1.77 

2eliittikLahti

23.8.

46.26

1.3 

Elina TorroLappUM

22.7.86 

1-19kvSavonlinna

2.9.

56.21

0.9 

Tiia HautalaPorinYU

3.4.72 

SECup SBydgoszcz POL

3.7.

66.20

1.7 

Maija LasaroffJoensKa

23.8.81 

SECup SBydgoszcz POL

3.7.

76.16

0.6 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

2=qSMPori

15.7.

86.11

1.1 

Jaana SieviläinenJoensKa

18.8.82 

2karnJämsä

2.7.

96.09

1.7 

Suvi KattilakoskiKaustPV

27.2.84 

1-22SMIkaalinen

21.8.

106.05

2.0 

Noora PesolaLahdA

8.3.87 

S-19SMKokkola

11.9.

116.04

1.4 

Anniina LindholmVihdVie

17.4.83 

2-22SMIkaalinen

21.8.

126.04

1.2 

Anna KoskinenKarhKa

30.10.85 

3-22SMIkaalinen

21.8.

136.03

2.0 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

1tilastopajaTurku

22.6.

145.98

0.9 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

-kaYlöjärvi

15.8.

155.96

1.5 

Heini RaunioTampPy

17.4.83 

5eliittiTampere

12.6.

165.90

0.5 

Ida OkkonenKuopSV

30.4.87 

4savo gLapinlahti

3.7.

175.88

1.5 

Elisa KirvesniemiSimpU

18.12.85 

22PMNyköping SWE

19.6.

185.86

0.6 

Elina KorjansaloKanksLei

20.2.84 

-22SMIkaalinen

21.8.

195.85

1.9 

Elina PalomäkiAlavU

9.9.86 

7qSMPori

15.7.

205.85

-0.2 

Teija HannilaÄänekU

2.8.80 

24qUnivIzmir TUR

15.8.



3-loikka

113.86

1.8 

Natalia Kilpeläinen-BäckJoensKa

18.3.70 

1savo gLapinlahti

3.7.

213.70

1.3 

Teija HannilaÄänekU

2.8.80 

2savo gLapinlahti

3.7.

313.48

SE19

1.8 

Elina TorroLappUM

22.7.86 

2q-19EMKaunas LTU

21.7.

413.20

1.3 

Jonna ErikssonEspTa

23.6.85 

3SMPori

17.7.

513.17

0.2 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

4SMPori

17.7.

613.09

1.4 

Anniina LindholmVihdVie

17.4.83 

169. juhannuskSaarijärvi

25.6.

713.07

0.4 

Sohvi SeppäläKarhU

16.7.83 

1csitCuritiba BRA

8.9.

812.79

1.5 

Sofi LiljekvistIFDrott

1.1.84 

4savo gLapinlahti

3.7.

912.67

1.9 

Tiina HakanenTampPy

1.4.85 

5-22SMIkaalinen

20.8.

1012.63

1.2 

Natalia KisselevaLappUM

16.3.80 

369. juhannuskSaarijärvi

25.6.

1112.55

1.8 

Marjo StarckTurWei

28.4.83 

1pimTurku

27.7.

1212.47

0.7 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

2tähtikHämeenlinna

18.8.

1312.45

0.0 

Anna-Maria JääskeläinenOulPy

26.2.76 

9qSMPori

16.7.

1412.44

0.7 

Katja KarjalainenPieksVei

12.1.88 

1-19neJanakkala

6.6.

1512.43

1.5 

Sara LinkamaHKV

4.1.85 

1pimVantaa/M

6.7.

1612.38

0.9 

Päivi KasariJalasjJa

16.2.87 

2-19SMLappeenranta

21.8.

1712.31

1.2 

Emma MillardToijVau

10.8.90 

1-15SMRaahe

21.8.

1812.25

1.4 

Kirsi-Maria KeroKanksLei

28.4.85 

8-22SMIkaalinen

20.8.

1912.25

1.8 

Sirkku LesonenPiippTe

19.7.88 

-17SMHuittinen

21.8.

2012.21

1.9 

Hanna VoutilainenToijVau

14.9.90 

2-15SMRaahe

21.8.



Kuula

115.17

 

Helmi LeppänenKerU

20.1.81 

3confHouston, Tex. USA

14.5.

215.00

 

Hennariikka JärvinenTuUL

2.7.84 

1karnHämeenkyrö

9.7.

314.79

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

1SMPori

15.7.

414.59

 

Maija LasaroffJoensKa

23.8.81 

2tähtiJoensuu

9.6.

514.56

 

Suvi HelinNokU

10.5.85 

2-22SMIkaalinen

21.8.

614.35

 

Johanna PulkkinenPieksVei

10.4.87 

3SMPori

15.7.

713.84

 

Tanja KomulainenPälkLu

2.3.80 

2pimValkeakoski

28.7.

813.71

 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

1kaKankaanpää

19.6.

913.49

 

Reetta LaitinenPyhäsU

4.8.81 

1pimJoensuu

5.7.

1013.43

 

Sanna KämäräinenLapinlVe

8.2.86 

3-19moKristiansand NOR

28.8.

1113.25

 

Minnamari KuossariJanJa

6.11.88 

1-17neLahti

9.6.

1213.19

 

Tiia HautalaPorinYU

3.4.72 

SECup SBydgoszcz POL

2.7.

1313.17

 

Suvi SormunenHeinI

22.5.85 

2kevätkisatVihti

1.6.

1413.06

 

Jonna MäkeläYlistKV

26.11.86 

1pkLaihia

24.9.

1512.91

 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

SSMPori

16.7.

1612.77

 

Irkka ErkkiläÄhtU

6.1.84 

4-22SMIkaalinen

21.8.

1712.75

 

Helena Puhakka-TarvainenPyhäsU

2.8.82 

1Joensuu/K

24.5.

1812.56

 

Marika Langenoja-SuvitieLauttLu

13.1.80 

SkaTurku

28.5.

1912.53

 

Sari PeltonenLaitJy

24.2.87 

1-20KLLJyväskylä

4.9.

2012.41

 

Jaana AaltonenUudKK

9.4.83 

5-22SMIkaalinen

21.8.



Kiekko

154.02

 

Anita HietalahtiJoensKa

17.2.77 

1cAkarnJalasjärvi

9.7.

253.50

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

1eliittiTampere

12.6.

352.90

 

Tanja KomulainenPälkLu

2.3.80 

1kaRaisio

19.6.

449.60

 

Pauliina AaltoRaisKu

22.10.80 

6thermo gLapua

30.7.

549.21

 

Sanna KämäräinenLapinlVe

8.2.86 

2tähtikisatJoensuu

9.6.

648.17

 

Maarit YlikuljuRaahVe

20.4.77 

1pkRaahe

30.6.

748.08

 

Terhi HirvikorpiLiedPa

27.5.82 

4juhannuskIkaalinen

24.6.

847.81

 

Hennariikka JärvinenTuUL

2.7.84 

3eliittiTampere

12.6.

947.61

 

Sanna SaarinenVehmKi

5.3.81 

2kaRaisio

19.6.

1047.56

 

Jaana AaltonenUudKK

9.4.83 

5juhannuskIkaalinen

24.6.

1147.18

 

Reetta LaitinenPyhäsU

4.8.81 

3SMPori

15.7.

1246.69

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

6juhannuskIkaalinen

24.6.

1345.80

 

Vuokko RajamäkiJärvPa

3.6.89 

1-17neJyväskylä

23.6.

1444.86

 

Reetta-Kaisa LusiAsikkRai

2.3.81 

7juhannuskIkaalinen

24.6.

1544.58

 

Marjaana RekikoskiViipU

2.4.78 

2iso-holloKerava

28.5.

1644.54

 

Elina MattilaTuUL

7.9.89 

1-17moGöteborg SWE

27.8.

1744.24

 

Jonna MäkeläYlistKV

26.11.86 

3-19moKristiansand NOR

27.8.

1844.03

 

Tanja KrekiläRaahVe

16.1.83 

3amKajaani

12.6.

1943.71

 

Cathrine BomanLiljIK

9.11.85 

11cAkarnJalasjärvi

9.7.

2043.46

 

Jaana KivistöTeuvRi

25.7.63 

2cBkarnJalasjärvi

9.7.



Moukari

168.90

 

Sini LatvalaNurmU

3.2.80 

1kellokisatTöysä

8.6.

267.33

 

Merja KorpelaSoinSi

15.5.81 

2kellokisatTöysä

8.6.

359.45

 

Jenni ViljanenPorinPy

11.2.83 

5moGöteborg SWE

28.8.

458.61

 

Kaisa KiintonenLeppSi

18.3.80 

1confHouston, Tex. USA

14.5.

558.48

 

Nina SchvedoffJärvPa

14.5.85 

2springt invEl Paso, Tex. USA

2.4.

658.00

 

Hannele KuuttiSavonlRie

16.3.84 

2cAkarnKaustinen

3.7.

757.84

 

Kirsi KoroVirtU

22.6.76 

1pkTöysä

25.9.

857.57

 

Lena SolvinIFNykn

4.7.86 

7q-19EMKaunas LTU

22.7.

957.18

 

Minna PaavolaKarhKa

21.6.84 

3-22karnKaustinen

30.6.

1057.12

 

Teija TuohinoKerU

23.1.83 

2sportia wcTurku

11.6.

1156.06

 

Annika NurminenHartVoi

27.12.87 

1rBkarnKaustinen

3.7.

1255.36

 

Päivi GranöTurWei

31.7.80 

2valkean kOulu

23.7.

1355.11

 

Riikka RuuthKivijKi

1.6.84 

1pimÄänekoski

5.7.

1454.95

 

Mirka ViitamäkiTöysVe

25.4.87 

2rBkarnKaustinen

3.7.

1554.50

 

Nina IllmanIngåIF

25.7.88 

1-17pimLohja

20.7.

1654.33

 

Maria KorhonenEsboIF

7.1.77 

8SMPori

15.7.

1753.93

 

Katariina LahtiEspTa

11.3.82 

4kellokisatTöysä

8.6.

1853.84

 

Elina ImpiläLaitJy

16.10.87 

1-19neLahti

9.6.

1953.06

 

Minna MänttäriInkerTe

7.9.80 

13qSMPori

15.7.

2051.80

 

Kaisa AhonenKivijKi

4.2.86 

2-19talviSMKaustinen

5.3.



Keihäs

162.64

 

Paula TarvainenNoormNo

17.2.73 

6MMHelsinki

14.8.

261.06

 

Mikaela IngbergVasaIS

29.7.74 

6qMMHelsinki

12.8.

359.69

 

Taina KolkkalaPorinYU

24.10.76 

1savo gLapinlahti

3.7.

457.53

 

Kirsi AhonenLapVi

8.4.76 

3eliittiKuortane

26.6.

552.55

 

Pauliina LaamanenSavonlRie

10.10.84 

1kaSavonlinna

9.6.

651.39

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

1pimKerava

5.7.

751.26

 

Merja PitkänenAlatPi

18.1.76 

4eliittikLahti

23.8.

851.05

 

Tiina RosholmKeitKu

19.7.83 

1anteron hKeitele

12.6.

950.66

 

Oona SormunenTohmajU

2.8.89 

1-17kvSavonlinna

2.9.

1050.35

 

Katja NokelainenKuortKu

16.4.79 

7karnPihtipudas

8.7.

1149.80

 

Melina SuomelaTampPy

8.8.89 

1-17SMHuittinen

19.8.

1249.15

 

Pauliina PaunuParkU

30.4.85 

1-22karnPihtipudas

8.7.

1348.92

 

Piritta KärnäLappVei

4.5.89 

2-17SMHuittinen

19.8.

1448.42

 

Sini KiiskiLaitJy

5.4.90 

1-17poLohja

13.9.

1548.39

 

Janica LaineHonkajsU

8.7.83 

1-22pimHuittinen

5.7.

1648.26

 

Johanna SnellmanHyvsU

11.12.87 

1-19SMLappeenranta

19.8.

1748.02

 

Jenni PuputtiNokU

28.6.86 

1-19neLahti

9.6.

1847.95

 

Suvi HelinNokU

10.5.85 

2-22SMIkaalinen

20.8.

1947.60

 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

3kesäkisatKeuruu

24.6.

2047.58

 

Jelena JaakkolaSoinSi

7.3.89 

3-17SMHuittinen

19.8.



7-ottelu

15899

 

Tiia HautalaPorinYU

3.4.72 

1moTurku

29.5.

25808

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

10ECup SBydgoszcz POL

3.7.

35656

 

Maija LasaroffJoensKa

23.8.81 

3moTurku

29.5.

45653

 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

4moTurku

29.5.

55509

 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

1SMPori

17.7.

65347

 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

9kvWoerden NED

28.8.

75166

 

Elisa KirvesniemiSimpU

18.12.85 

4SMPori

17.7.

85072

 

Heini RaunioTampPy

17.4.83 

3-22PMNyköping SWE

19.6.

95008

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

1pimLahti/Lahti/R

31.7.

104935

 

Jenni SaarinenLappUM

23.12.85 

5-22PMNyköping SWE

19.6.

114822

 

Noora PesolaLahdA

8.3.87 

1-19SMKokkola

11.9.

124744

 

Kirsi-Maria KeroKanksLei

28.4.85 

6SMPori

17.7.

134732

 

Terhi IgnatiusHyvsU

3.7.86 

3kaTurku

29.5.

144731

 

Jenni KiviojaKärsämKa

30.6.87 

7SMPori

17.7.

154702

 

Bettina LindahlHIFK

15.10.86 

2-19SMKokkola

11.9.

164635

 

Marianne JuolaNivU

12.11.85 

8SMPori

17.7.

174555

 

Riikka AroTuUL

19.2.86 

4kaTurku

29.5.

184555

 

Katariina VallaNakkVire

24.3.89 

9SMPori

17.7.

194486

 

Jonna JantunenOulPy

9.4.86 

11SMPori

17.7.

204453

 

Ida MäättäTampPy

21.9.83 

2pimRaisio

29.5.



5000 m kävely

123:20.79

 

Outi SillanpääTurWei

2.2.76 

2moGöteborg SWE

27.8.

224:26.90

 

Karoliina KaasalainenNokU

1.4.88 

1pimTampere/H

5.6.

324:47.4h

 

Orsolya Zupkoné-GruberVantSa

15.10.72 

1helsy gpHelsinki/V

14.6.

425:01.78

 

Marika PeltoniemiJalasjJa

13.11.84 

1pimKuortane

1.8.

525:05.68

 

Mia HoviVihdVie

22.6.87 

1-19FJGJärvenpää

4.8.

625:15.4h

 

Anne HalkivahaOripVe

9.2.86 

1pkRaisio

18.5.

725:20.14

 

Jaana EskelinenPyhäsU

8.4.85 

4moGöteborg SWE

27.8.

825:22.6h

 

Anna KarrilaEspTa

24.1.88 

2-17PMOdense DEN

24.9.

925:25.36

 

Johanna VäliniemiTurWei

28.11.86 

2-19SMIkaalinen

20.8.

1025:25.43

 

Kati PenttinenKuopNMKY

4.6.86 

3-19SMIkaalinen

20.8.

1125:42.90

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

4karnKauhava

3.7.

1225:59.81

 

Mirke HämäläinenTurWei

23.5.84 

6karnKauhava

3.7.

1326:07.0h

 

Tiina KokkonenReisjPi

7.11.82 

1pimReisjärvi

1.8.

1426:30.94

 

Maija SippolaKauhWi

6.3.89 

3-17SMHuittinen

19.8.

1526:39.3h

 

Suvi MuinonenVantSa

7.6.88 

2helsy gpHelsinki/V

14.6.

1626:51.95

 

Sonja KorpelaYppU

11.9.85 

4-22SMIkaalinen

20.8.

1727:04.1h

 

Sanna RajalaVihdVie

17.5.88 

3helsy gpHelsinki/V

14.6.

1827:39.92

 

Heidi ViitaniemiIkurinVi

27.6.83 

5-22SMIkaalinen

20.8.

1927:52.1h

 

Annika LehtorantaVihdVie

14.6.90 

6väinön kVantaa/M

11.9.

2028:23.6h

 

Titta GrönmanAnjLi

26.4.89 

7väinön kVantaa/M

11.9.



10000 m kävely

150:22.7h

 

Outi SillanpääTurWei

2.2.76 

1PMOdense DEN

24.9.

252:41.3h

 

Mia HoviVihdVie

22.6.87 

1pkKerava

5.7.

352:58.16

SE17

 

Anna KarrilaEspTa

24.1.88 

1-19karnKauhava

30.6.

453:30.4h

 

Marika PeltoniemiJalasjJa

13.11.84 

1-22PMOdense DEN

24.9.

554:00.6h

 

Jaana EskelinenPyhäsU

8.4.85 

2-22PMOdense DEN

24.9.



10 km kävely

148:40

 

Outi SillanpääTurWei

2.2.76 

1SMPori

15.7.

249:19

 

Orsolya Zupkoné-GruberVantSa

15.10.72 

1taaborTuusula

9.4.

351:07

 

Marika PeltoniemiJalasjJa

13.11.84 

2SMPori

15.7.

451:30

 

Jaana EskelinenPyhäsU

8.4.85 

3SMPori

15.7.

551:32

 

Karoliina KaasalainenNokU

1.4.88 

1-17SMHelsinki

24.4.

651:42

 

Mia HoviVihdVie

22.6.87 

4SMPori

15.7.

751:47

 

Anna KarrilaEspTa

24.1.88 

5SMPori

15.7.

851:49

 

Kati PenttinenKuopNMKY

4.6.86 

18ECupMiskolc HUN

21.5.

951:53

 

Maija SippolaKauhWi

6.3.89 

2-17SMHelsinki

24.4.

1052:19

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

2helakLeppävirta

7.5.

1153:07

 

Mirke HämäläinenTurWei

23.5.84 

6SMPori

15.7.

1253:22

 

Anne HalkivahaOripVe

9.2.86 

1-19pimTaivassalo

13.6.

1353:36

 

Helinä SalonenTurWei

21.9.79 

2pimTaivassalo

13.6.

1455:09

 

Suvi MuinonenVantSa

7.6.88 

10SMPori

15.7.

1555:24

 

Johanna VäliniemiTurWei

28.11.86 

11SMPori

15.7.

1656:03

 

Iina-Mari LaineKU-58

9.6.89 

5-17SMHelsinki

24.4.

1756:13

 

Tiina KokkonenReisjPi

7.11.82 

2pimJyväskylä

24.7.

1856:33

 

Päivi MiettinenNurmijYU

27.7.79 

12SMPori

15.7.

1956:46

 

Sanna RajalaVihdVie

17.5.88 

6-17SMHelsinki

24.4.

2057:56

 

Heidi ViitaniemiIkurinVi

27.6.83 

3kaJoensuu

16.4.



20 km kävely

11:37:34

 

Outi SillanpääTurWei

2.2.76 

1SMHelsinki

24.4.

21:44:49

 

Orsolya Zupkoné-GruberVantSa

15.10.72 

4NCBékéscsaba HUN

24.4.

31:49:38

SE17

 

Anna KarrilaEspTa

24.1.88 

3PMKøbenhavn DEN

17.9.

41:53:54

 

Marika PeltoniemiJalasjJa

13.11.84 

1-22SMHelsinki

24.4.

51:57:04

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

2SMHelsinki

24.4.

61:58:43

 

Tiina KokkonenReisjPi

7.11.82 

3SMHelsinki

24.4.

71:59:48

 

Mirke HämäläinenTurWei

23.5.84 

2-22SMHelsinki

24.4.

82:07:02

 

Heidi ViitaniemiIkurinVi

27.6.83 

3-22SMHelsinki

24.4.

92:15:59

 

Liisa TirkkonenLappUM

14.4.63 

4SMHelsinki

24.4.

102:23:15

 

Marja KatajistoIkurinVi

8.5.62 

5SMHelsinki

24.4.



Tilasto ladattu onnistuneesti!