Suomen Top 20 2004

Suomen Top 20 2004








Aikaisemmat kaudet: 1995 - 1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999 - 2000 - 2001 - 2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015

VIIMEISEN 7 PÄIVÄN AIKANA LISÄTYT TULOKSET VAALEANVIHREÄLLÄ POHJALLA

Miehet

100 metriä

110.45

-0.6 

Tommi HartonenHIFK

12.5.77 

1PNGTurku

9.6.

210.50

0.3 

Stefan KoivikkoKarhKa

5.10.75 

1SMVaasa

31.7.

310.55

0.3 

Samsa TuikkaToholU

23.7.76 

2SMVaasa

31.7.

410.56

1.4 

Nghi TranTuUL

22.7.78 

1h3tilastopajaTurku

29.6.

510.56

SE17

0.5 

Visa HongistoValkKa

9.4.87 

1pimKotka/K

22.7.

610.61

0.3 

Simo SipiläNokU

17.4.83 

3SMVaasa

31.7.

710.62

0.3 

Esa LiukkonenKarhKa

29.3.78 

4SMVaasa

31.7.

810.65

0.0 

Jarkko RuostekiviMietMP

5.4.85 

1h2-19SMPori

7.8.

910.66

1.8 

Marko RitolaOulPy

29.1.79 

1pimOulu

22.7.

1010.66

1.1 

Fredrik PaulHIFK

7.4.81 

1h1SMVaasa

30.7.

1110.67

1.6 

Mikko HäkkiläOulPy

5.8.79 

2h4SMVaasa

30.7.

1210.68

1.5 

Jonathan ÅstrandIFKraft

9.9.85 

1tomatspNärpiö

2.6.

1310.69

1.7 

Juha SaarimäkiTurTo

24.3.83 

2pimTurku

20.7.

1410.72

1.5 

Tuomas NäsiHKV

14.10.79 

2h1eliittiTampere

7.7.

1510.72

1.4 

Niko JalavaSomE

4.10.84 

1rBkarelia gLappeenranta

25.7.

1610.77

0.3 

Jaakko KiveläKaustPV

20.5.81 

7SMVaasa

31.7.

1710.80

0.9 

Tomi JavanainenHeinI

4.2.82 

2rBeliittiLapinlahti

18.7.

1810.83

0.7 

Rami JokinenHKV

27.1.85 

3rA-19neLahti

8.6.

1910.83

0.8 

Antti VainionpääRaahVe

21.5.86 

4h3SMVaasa

30.7.

2010.84

1.9 

Jaakko OjaniemiPeräsToi

28.8.80 

DSMVaasa

30.7.



200 metriä

120.98

-0.2 

Tommi HartonenHIFK

12.5.77 

1rAkvTallinn EST

21.7.

221.23

SE17

1.6 

Visa HongistoValkKa

9.4.87 

4s1-19MMGrosseto ITA

15.7.

321.35

1.8 

Nghi TranTuUL

22.7.78 

2SMVaasa

1.8.

421.59

1.8 

Fredrik PaulHIFK

7.4.81 

3SMVaasa

1.8.

521.60

1.8 

Tomi JavanainenHeinI

4.2.82 

4SMVaasa

1.8.

621.63

0.0 

Antti VainionpääRaahVe

21.5.86 

1rApohjantähtiPudasjärvi

24.6.

721.74

-0.9 

Stefan KoivikkoKarhKa

5.10.75 

1rAtimanttikVammala

29.8.

821.75

1.8 

Samsa TuikkaToholU

23.7.76 

5SMVaasa

1.8.

921.80

1.0 

Teemu JokelaAlajA

2.1.82 

1-11kaYlöjärvi

12.8.

1021.83

1.8 

Risto KoskelainenTuusU

14.4.81 

7SMVaasa

1.8.

1121.84

0.5 

Abdelghani NouidraLappUM

27.5.79 

2h2SMVaasa

1.8.

1221.95

1.2 

Niko JalavaSomE

4.10.84 

2pimTurku

21.7.

1322.00

-1.2 

Jonathan ÅstrandIFKraft

9.9.85 

3rA-19neLahti

8.6.

1422.01

-1.5 

Jaakko KiveläKaustPV

20.5.81 

2h4SMVaasa

1.8.

1522.02

1.2 

Jarkko RuostekiviMietMP

5.4.85 

2-19SMPori

8.8.

1622.03

-1.5 

Tuomas KaikkonenIisVi

19.6.80 

3h4SMVaasa

1.8.

1722.09

-0.7 

Ari KauppinenHaukivKi

19.4.80 

4kesäkisatKeuruu

25.6.

1822.18

1.1 

Juhani MikkolaHämeenlTa

27.2.84 

2r2toukokuun kEspoo/O

27.5.

1922.20

1.9 

Antti ToivonenTuUL

25.2.85 

1rAtilastopajaTurku

2.6.

2022.21

-1.5 

Tuomas NäsiHKV

14.10.79 

5h4SMVaasa

1.8.



400 metriä

1 47.47

 

Wilson KirwaLahdA

28.12.74 

1rAtähtikHämeenlinna

19.8.

2 47.59

 

Jussi HeikkiläVirtU

21.3.83 

4moGöteborg SWE

4.9.

3 47.79

 

Antti ToivonenTuUL

25.2.85 

1SMVaasa

31.7.

4 47.86

 

Abdelghani NouidraLappUM

27.5.79 

3SMVaasa

31.7.

5 48.02

 

Petri PohjonenLappUM

24.5.75 

4SMVaasa

31.7.

6 48.12

 

Tuomas KaikkonenIisVi

19.6.80 

3rAeliittiLapinlahti

18.7.

7 48.14

 

Ari KauppinenHaukivKi

19.4.80 

2rAtähtikValkeakoski

12.6.

8 48.18

 

Jan BosasEsboIF

14.3.85 

1-19SMPori

7.8.

9 48.21

 

Mustapha MabroukiLahdA

9.3.79 

5SMVaasa

31.7.

10 48.28

 

Juhani MikkolaHämeenlTa

27.2.84 

1r270juhlaVihti

3.6.

11 48.30

 

Jouni HaatainenJyväskKU

28.3.76 

3rAeliittiTampere

7.7.

12 48.42

 

Mathias BjörkqvistKyrkslIF

21.2.80 

1rAkarnJämsänkoski

11.7.

13 48.55

 

Matti VälimäkiNoormNo

6.2.87 

8SMVaasa

31.7.

14 48.60

 

Risto KoskelainenTuusU

14.4.81 

7karelia gLappeenranta

25.7.

15 48.62

 

Jukka VäkeväinenLappVei

12.9.78 

DhypoGötzis AUT

29.5.

16 48.62

 

Juha KukkamoLahdA

1.4.76 

5rAeliittiTampere

7.7.

17 48.67

 

Juha SelänpääVilppVei

8.6.84 

1-22SMPietarsaari

8.8.

18 48.80

 

Tomi JavanainenHeinI

4.2.82 

2-22SMPietarsaari

8.8.

19 48.87

 

Gustav KlingstedtHIFK

8.12.85 

1rAbadentrEttlingen GER

18.9.

20 49.00

 

Teemu KangasPorinTa

16.4.78 

2rBeliittiTampere

7.7.



800 metriä

11:46.93

 

Wilson KirwaLahdA

28.12.74 

2moBarcelona ESP

9.7.

21:47.32

 

Juha KukkamoLahdA

1.4.76 

4rAeliittiLapinlahti

18.7.

31:47.33

 

Jouni HaatainenJyväskKU

28.3.76 

5rAeliittiLapinlahti

18.7.

41:47.84

 

Jonas HammLahdA

2.5.80 

7rAeliittiLapinlahti

18.7.

51:48.73

 

Antti VasalaLahdA

13.5.77 

9kvTallinn EST

21.7.

61:48.79

 

Mathias BjörkqvistKyrkslIF

21.2.80 

7rAkarelia gLappeenranta

25.7.

71:50.38

 

Mikael BergdahlGamlakIF

15.8.83 

7rAeliittiKuortane

27.6.

81:51.39

 

Jukka-Pekka KauppiEurRai

14.1.81 

2rAvihkiäiskKerava

10.8.

91:52.11

 

Kristoffer HärtullGamlakIF

5.3.79 

2rASFINärpiö

23.7.

101:52.22

 

Tapani VirtanenHKV

30.3.85 

1pimHelsinki/V

20.7.

111:52.29

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

2pimHelsinki/V

20.7.

121:52.40

 

Niclas SandellsIKFalken

14.3.84 

4h2SMVaasa

30.7.

131:52.47

 

Rami OravakangasPyhäjPo

14.3.85 

11rAeliittiKuortane

27.6.

141:52.93

 

Niko MakkonenKU-58

12.5.83 

3pimHelsinki/V

20.7.

151:52.98

 

Riku MarttinenHeinI

20.5.87 

4kaTampere

22.8.

161:53.00

 

Jan-Erik SaloIFÅsarna

26.6.75 

4rASFINärpiö

23.7.

171:53.03

 

Tino-Taneli TanttuTampPy

16.2.79 

2rAkarnJämsä

10.7.

181:53.06

 

Mikko LahtioHKV

21.9.84 

6-22PMFredrikstad NOR

11.9.

191:53.21

 

Janne SaarniTuUL

10.12.74 

3rAkarnJämsä

10.7.

201:53.32

 

Sami ValtonenTurWei

24.4.75 

3rBeliittiLapinlahti

18.7.



1500 metriä

1 3:40.45

 

Jonas HammLahdA

2.5.80 

5karelia gLappeenranta

25.7.

2 3:43.23

 

Anders RockasPorvU

7.10.77 

2moBarcelona ESP

9.7.

3 3:46.15

 

Jan-Erik SaloIFÅsarna

26.6.75 

5moBarcelona ESP

9.7.

4 3:47.26

 

Sami ValtonenTurWei

24.4.75 

11karelia gLappeenranta

25.7.

5 3:49.04

 

Mikael TalasjokiHKV

27.3.79 

13karelia gLappeenranta

25.7.

6 3:49.27

 

Jukka-Pekka KauppiEurRai

14.1.81 

1tilastopajaTurku

23.6.

7 3:49.53

 

Juha KukkamoLahdA

1.4.76 

3SMVaasa

1.8.

8 3:50.78

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

7SMVaasa

1.8.

9 3:51.18

 

Antti VasalaLahdA

13.5.77 

3rAkesäkisatKeuruu

25.6.

10 3:51.99

 

Sami YlihärsiläLahdA

14.6.75 

5rAkesäkisatKeuruu

25.6.

11 3:52.03

 

Magnus HolmströmIngåIF

28.4.79 

6rAkesäkisatKeuruu

25.6.

12 3:52.15

 

Simo WannasHKV

8.1.78 

4kutsukTampere

30.5.

13 3:52.29

 

Teppo SyrjäläTeivoSt

8.10.75 

5kutsukTampere

30.5.

14 3:52.42

 

Tuomo LehtinenTuUL

2.2.79 

6kutsukTampere

30.5.

15 3:53.14

 

Kim BergdahlGamlakIF

5.3.78 

7kutsukTampere

30.5.

16 3:53.77

 

Janne VilveKalvU

11.9.70 

7rAkesäkisatKeuruu

25.6.

17 3:54.04

 

Petteri KuorikoskiAlavU

25.5.76 

9rAkesäkisatKeuruu

25.6.

18 3:54.59

 

Juho PirkolaKälvTa

13.4.80 

10rAkesäkisatKeuruu

25.6.

19 3:55.04

 

Torsti KettulaLahdA

14.5.85 

10SMVaasa

1.8.

20 3:55.10

 

Tino-Taneli TanttuTampPy

16.2.79 

1pimNokia

22.7.



3000 metriä

1 8:01.46

 

Jari MatinlauriLahdA

5.2.78 

3eliittiLapinlahti

18.7.

2 8:06.81

 

Tuomo LehtinenTuUL

2.2.79 

4eliittiLapinlahti

18.7.

3 8:11.33

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

2eliittiKuortane

27.6.

4 8:11.62

 

Simo WannasHKV

8.1.78 

5moBarcelona ESP

9.7.

5 8:14.79

 

Kim BergdahlGamlakIF

5.3.78 

3toukokuun kEspoo/O

27.5.

6 8:15.21

 

Jukka-Pekka KauppiEurRai

14.1.81 

8eliittiLapinlahti

18.7.

7 8:17.50

 

Juho PirkolaKälvTa

13.4.80 

5toukokuun kEspoo/O

27.5.

8 8:18.86

 

Jan-Erik SaloIFÅsarna

26.6.75 

3eliittiKuortane

27.6.

9 8:20.19

 

Magnus HolmströmIngåIF

28.4.79 

5eliittiKuortane

27.6.

10 8:22.37

 

Turo InkiläinenKuhmKu

21.9.80 

9eliittiLapinlahti

18.7.

11 8:22.63

 

Juha HellsténTurWei

19.5.76 

7eliittiKuortane

27.6.

12 8:23.18

 

Teppo SyrjäläTeivoSt

8.10.75 

1tähtikValkeakoski

12.6.

13 8:23.51

 

Vesa ErojärviTeivoSt

3.8.79 

2tähtikValkeakoski

12.6.

14 8:24.12

 

Konstantin KutilainenAsikkRai

21.12.81 

6toukokuun kEspoo/O

27.5.

15 8:24.66

 

Tuomas JokinenLiedPa

26.2.87 

8eliittiKuortane

27.6.

16 8:25.22

 

Mikael TalasjokiHKV

27.3.79 

2vihkiäiskKerava

10.8.

17 8:26.23

 

Tommi KarraTeivoSt

26.9.81 

3tähtikValkeakoski

12.6.

18 8:28.60

 

Jaakko RinneTeuvRi

1.6.82 

10eliittiLapinlahti

18.7.

19 8:28.65

 

Petteri KuorikoskiAlavU

25.5.76 

8toukokuun kEspoo/O

27.5.

20 8:29.24

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

9toukokuun kEspoo/O

27.5.



5000 metriä

113:52.85

 

Jari MatinlauriLahdA

5.2.78 

1eliittiLahti

14.7.

213:56.80

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

2eliittiLahti

14.7.

313:59.76

 

Tuomo LehtinenTuUL

2.2.79 

2PNGTurku

9.6.

414:01.33

 

Francis KirwaLahdA

28.11.74 

1tilastopajaTurku

25.8.

514:20.88

 

Juho PirkolaKälvTa

13.4.80 

4PNGTurku

9.6.

614:21.94

 

Turo InkiläinenKuhmKu

21.9.80 

7eliittiTampere

7.7.

714:22.48

 

Mårten BoströmSjundeåIF

3.8.82 

2tilastopajaTurku

25.8.

814:23.45

 

Kim BergdahlGamlakIF

5.3.78 

5moGöteborg SWE

5.9.

914:24.99

 

Tuomas JokinenLiedPa

26.2.87 

3tilastopajaTurku

25.8.

1014:29.34

 

Juha HellsténTurWei

19.5.76 

4eliittiLahti

14.7.

1114:31.03

 

Vesa ErojärviTeivoSt

3.8.79 

5eliittiLahti

14.7.

1214:34.92

 

Mikael TalasjokiHKV

27.3.79 

6moGöteborg SWE

5.9.

1314:35.93

 

Magnus HolmströmIngåIF

28.4.79 

10eliittiTampere

7.7.

1414:38.08

 

Petri KykyriKälvTa

13.10.77 

2williams openJoplin, Miss. USA

1.5.

1514:39.00

 

Konstantin KutilainenAsikkRai

21.12.81 

7PNGTurku

9.6.

1614:40.64

 

Petteri KuorikoskiAlavU

25.5.76 

8PNGTurku

9.6.

1714:40.90

 

Miika TakalaParkU

4.7.78 

7SMVaasa

30.7.

1814:41.24

 

Henri ManninenKangasnKa

3.1.85 

1karnJämsä

10.7.

1914:41.78

 

Aki UutelaViipU

19.2.83 

3-22PMFredrikstad NOR

11.9.

2014:45.24

 

Simo WannasHKV

8.1.78 

11eliittiTampere

7.7.



10000 metriä

129:09.49

 

Francis KirwaLahdA

28.11.74 

2moGöteborg SWE

4.9.

229:13.76

 

Jari MatinlauriLahdA

5.2.78 

1SMVaasa

1.8.

329:20.38

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

2SMVaasa

1.8.

429:27.88

 

Tuomo LehtinenTuUL

2.2.79 

7kvWatford GBR

12.6.

529:41.12

 

Turo InkiläinenKuhmKu

21.9.80 

9kvWatford GBR

12.6.

629:49.74

 

Mårten BoströmSjundeåIF

3.8.82 

4moGöteborg SWE

4.9.

729:56.07

 

Simo WannasHKV

8.1.78 

3SMVaasa

1.8.

829:57.5h

 

Vesa ErojärviTeivoSt

3.8.79 

1pkLohja/V

9.6.

930:40.38

 

Marko VaittinenForssSa

13.11.70 

1pkKangasniemi

28.6.

1030:55.12

 

Juha HellsténTurWei

19.5.76 

7SMVaasa

1.8.

1130:57.72

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

8SMVaasa

1.8.

1230:58.35

 

Antti LeskinenTeivoSt

24.6.82 

9SMVaasa

1.8.

1331:02.5h

 

Juho PirkolaKälvTa

13.4.80 

1suomenmaaOulu

15.9.

1431:03.60

 

Henri ManninenKangasnKa

3.1.85 

2pkKangasniemi

28.6.

1531:06.10

 

Konstantin KutilainenAsikkRai

21.12.81 

10SMVaasa

1.8.

1631:08.61

 

Marko PartanenVaajKuo

23.3.69 

2paavon kySaarijärvi

28.5.

1731:12.10

 

Petri KykyriKälvTa

13.10.77 

11SMVaasa

1.8.

1831:15.76

 

Petri SaavalainenTeivoSt

28.6.71 

12SMVaasa

1.8.

1931:16.98

 

Miika TakalaParkU

4.7.78 

13SMVaasa

1.8.

2031:24.52

 

Arto Ylä-KotolaKarhKa

25.9.74 

15SMVaasa

1.8.



Puolimaraton

11:03:45

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

3kvHouston, Tex. USA

18.1.

21:03:59

 

Tuomo LehtinenTuUL

2.2.79 

7kvOstia ITA

29.2.

31:04:11

 

Janne HolménIFÅland-J

26.9.77 

2kvGöteborg SWE

15.5.

41:05:50

 

Jari MatinlauriLahdA

5.2.78 

14kvBerlin GER

4.4.

51:06:26

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

3SMOulu

24.4.

61:06:38

 

Francis KirwaLahdA

28.11.74 

4SMOulu

24.4.

71:06:52

 

Petri SaavalainenTeivoSt

28.6.71 

1suvi-iltaForssa

19.6.

81:07:02

 

Turo InkiläinenKuhmKu

21.9.80 

5SMOulu

24.4.

91:07:06

 

Vesa ErojärviTeivoSt

3.8.79 

2suvi-iltaForssa

19.6.

101:07:16

 

Marko VaittinenForssSa

13.11.70 

17kvOstia ITA

29.2.

111:07:30

 

Yrjö PesonenJoensKa

23.3.64 

3suvi-iltaForssa

19.6.

121:08:28

 

Pasi HuhtalaTeivoSt

18.2.81 

8SMOulu

24.4.

131:08:45

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

5suvi-iltaForssa

19.6.

141:08:52

 

Toni PaunonenTeivoSt

20.1.75 

9SMOulu

24.4.

151:09:00

 

Wille KeihänenViipU

22.4.74 

10SMOulu

24.4.

161:09:00

 

Juha HellsténTurWei

19.5.76 

6suvi-iltaForssa

19.6.

171:09:03

 

Tuomo Keski-OjalaTeivoSt

21.6.61 

7suvi-iltaForssa

19.6.

181:09:06

 

Kimmo LassilaVetU

28.6.78 

11SMOulu

24.4.

191:09:07

 

Mikko VirtaTurWei

9.4.74 

8suvi-iltaForssa

19.6.

201:09:11

 

Miika TakalaParkU

4.7.78 

9suvi-iltaForssa

19.6.



Maraton

12:17:42

 

Yrjö PesonenJoensKa

23.3.64 

13kvFrankfurt GER

31.10.

22:17:50

 

Janne HolménIFÅland-J

26.9.77 

22OKAthina GRE

29.8.

32:19:31

 

Petri SaavalainenTeivoSt

28.6.71 

30kvBerlin GER

26.9.

42:22:04

 

Francis KirwaLahdA

28.11.74 

6kvDallas, Tex. USA

12.12.

52:22:44

 

Vesa ErojärviTeivoSt

3.8.79 

17kvFrankfurt GER

31.10.

62:22:51

SE22

 

Mårten BoströmSjundeåIF

3.8.82 

18kvFukuoka JPN

5.12.

72:25:48

 

Timo-Pekka KalermoKannU

6.6.66 

44kvBerlin GER

26.9.

82:26:33

 

Simo WannasHKV

8.1.78 

46kvBerlin GER

26.9.

92:26:48

 

Miika TakalaParkU

4.7.78 

18kvFrankfurt GER

31.10.

102:27:05

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

2SMTurku

4.7.

112:29:16

 

Veli-Matti RantaTeivoSt

31.3.70 

12kvZürich SUI

4.4.

122:29:23

 

Pasi MattilaTuUL

11.2.70 

64kvBerlin GER

26.9.

132:30:19

 

Wille KeihänenViipU

22.4.74 

3kaMasku

11.4.

142:30:44

 

Jaakko HerranenVaajKuo

6.8.80 

21kvFrankfurt GER

31.10.

152:31:54

 

Matti HaapalaVaajKuo

11.11.68 

24kvFrankfurt GER

31.10.

162:32:20

 

Lauri FriariMikkKV

29.4.66 

7citymarHelsinki

21.8.

172:32:45

 

Petri KykyriKälvTa

13.10.77 

25kvFrankfurt GER

31.10.

182:33:06

 

Michel SchmidtSjundeåIF

21.5.71 

82kvBerlin GER

26.9.

192:34:11

 

Stefan HärmäläIFDrott

4.4.74 

2kullervoJoutseno

18.9.

202:34:14

 

Teppo RonkainenOulNMKY

18.11.68 

1kaOulu

22.5.



3000 m esteet

1 8:33.75

 

Kim BergdahlGamlakIF

5.3.78 

3moGöteborg SWE

4.9.

2 8:34.85

 

Mikael TalasjokiHKV

27.3.79 

4moGöteborg SWE

4.9.

3 9:00.24

 

Teppo SyrjäläTeivoSt

8.10.75 

1helsygpHelsinki/V

17.8.

4 9:03.72

 

Jan-Erik SaloIFÅsarna

26.6.75 

3SMVaasa

30.7.

5 9:04.33

 

Magnus HolmströmIngåIF

28.4.79 

3eliittiLahti

14.7.

6 9:06.82

 

Mårten BoströmSjundeåIF

3.8.82 

5SMVaasa

30.7.

7 9:14.32

 

Mikko VirtaTurWei

9.4.74 

6SMVaasa

30.7.

8 9:17.14

 

Arto Ylä-KotolaKarhKa

25.9.74 

1pimLahti

15.6.

9 9:18.90

 

Sami ValtonenTurWei

24.4.75 

3helsygpHelsinki/V

17.8.

10 9:22.99

 

Eemeli SaarelmaAsikkRai

9.4.80 

6PNGTurku

9.6.

11 9:26.09

 

Pepe MäenpääMyrskMy

30.9.83 

1-22SMPietarsaari

7.8.

12 9:30.48

 

Petri KykyriKälvTa

13.10.77 

1confMaryville, Miss. USA

9.5.

13 9:31.28

 

Magnus HellströmSjundeåIF

4.12.75 

9SMVaasa

30.7.

14 9:35.88

 

Aki NummelaHKV

30.5.85 

7PNGTurku

9.6.

15 9:37.69

 

Juha VesalaKU-58

17.9.80 

1crusader invWorcester, Maryl. USA

17.4.

16 9:38.07

 

Antti AnttonenSuolU

24.11.84 

1karnJämsä

10.7.

17 9:39.00

 

Jarno StenholmLahdA

5.12.84 

2-22SMPietarsaari

7.8.

18 9:41.00

 

Marko HeiskanenSjundeåIF

12.12.72 

5helsygpHelsinki/V

17.8.

19 9:42.6h

 

Olli-Pekka KeronenKuhmKu

22.5.85 

1pimJoensuu

14.6.

20 9:44.64

 

Jari IkäheimonenSjundeåIF

19.11.72 

2pimKarjaa

28.8.



110 m aidat

113.84

1.9 

Matti NiemiTuUL

15.11.76 

3karelia gLappeenranta

25.7.

213.92

0.6 

Marko RitolaOulPy

29.1.79 

6folksamMalmö SWE

2.8.

314.06

1.9 

Juha SonckTuUL

15.4.81 

1tilastopajaTurku

25.8.

414.44

1.9 

Markus VilénViipU

19.12.83 

2tilastopajaTurku

25.8.

514.47

1.9 

Antti KorkealaaksoKauhWi

14.2.84 

3tilastopajaTurku

25.8.

614.48

1.9 

Hannu-Heikki TurunenTampPy

16.7.84 

4tilastopajaTurku

25.8.

714.49

0.9 

Tatu PussilaOulPy

25.5.82 

D-22SMTurku

12.9.

814.54

0.0 

Lassi RaunioTampPy

11.10.83 

2rApimNokia

22.7.

914.70

-0.5 

Pasi TeiniTuUL

10.7.78 

6SMVaasa

30.7.

1014.74

0.1 

Kiril PopovLahdA

13.8.84 

DpimHamina

22.8.

1114.79

0.8 

Teemu RautiainenÄänekU

17.11.80 

Dmaken ottHelsinki/E

8.7.

1214.81

-0.9 

Ville LahtelaLapLu

28.1.80 

3pohjantähtiPudasjärvi

24.6.

1314.85

-0.5 

Jussi ViitaTampPy

26.9.85 

7SMVaasa

30.7.

1414.97

0.8 

Mika LönnbladForssSa

11.1.77 

Dmaken ottHelsinki/E

8.7.

1514.97

1.9 

Joni MyllyntausTurWei

20.6.78 

6tilastopajaTurku

25.8.

1614.99

0.4 

Jukka VäkeväinenLappVei

12.9.78 

DhypoGötzis AUT

30.5.

1715.01

1.9 

Jaakko OjaniemiPeräsToi

28.8.80 

DOKAthina GRE

24.8.

1815.02

0.0 

Henrikki LindlöfVantSa

4.12.81 

1pimHelsinki/V

21.7.

1915.02

-0.5 

Vesa KorjusVirtU

13.8.81 

8SMVaasa

30.7.

2015.03

2.0 

Sami ItaniJyväskKU

24.3.87 

2h3karnJämsänkoski

8.7.



400 m aidat

1 49.89

 

Ari-Pekka LattuLahdA

22.6.78 

3karelia gLappeenranta

25.7.

2 50.68

 

Jussi HeikkiläVirtU

21.3.83 

2moGöteborg SWE

5.9.

3 51.35

 

Teemu LinkosaariTuUL

20.3.85 

3SMVaasa

1.8.

4 51.40

 

Kalle SimpanenHKV

12.5.80 

4eliittiKuortane

27.6.

5 51.60

 

Juha SelänpääVilppVei

8.6.84 

1-22SMPietarsaari

7.8.

6 52.77

 

Jan BosasEsboIF

14.3.85 

5SMVaasa

1.8.

7 53.30

 

Kristoffer SandellIKFalken

6.3.79 

1SFINärpiö

23.7.

8 53.74

 

Anssi TurunenKiihtU

28.4.81 

4h1SMVaasa

31.7.

9 54.73

 

Collins HartLahdA

4.9.85 

1-19neLahti

8.6.

10 54.85

 

Ville VanhalaJanJa

25.4.86 

2-19neLahti

8.6.

11 55.38

 

Lauri VäliöTampPy

28.9.87 

2pimNokia

21.7.

12 55.46

 

Mikko LahtioHKV

21.9.84 

3-22SMPietarsaari

7.8.

13 55.47

 

Kalim Ul MasihÄänekU

16.9.81 

1rAkrough invSt. Peter, Minn. USA

9.4.

14 55.50

 

Tero KurkimäkiTuusU

6.6.83 

5thermo gLapua

12.6.

15 55.63

 

Rami OravakangasPyhäjPo

14.3.85 

1-19pimNivala

15.7.

16 55.79

 

Markku JokinenTuusU

30.8.73 

1pimVihti

21.7.

17 55.90

 

Tuomas LiisananttiJyväskKU

25.10.86 

2-19ecccTampere

18.9.

18 56.24

 

Matti RöppänenKuopNMKY

17.5.82 

1pimVarkaus

20.7.

19 56.80

 

Jussi RotoTampPy

21.7.86 

1rB-19SMPori

8.8.

20 57.03

 

Marko HaverinenPaltU

2.6.80 

3karnJämsänkoski

8.7.



Korkeus

12.27

 

Oskari FrösénIFLänken

24.1.76 

2kvHerzogenbuchsee SUI

30.5.

22.18

 

Jussi TasalaIkaalU

11.7.85 

7-19MMGrosseto ITA

15.7.

32.15

 

Heikki TaneliTuUL

12.6.80 

1PNGTurku

9.6.

42.14

 

Ville VepsäläinenSavonlRie

16.8.76 

1tähtikEurajoki

13.6.

52.14

 

Mika PolkuVirtU

19.7.75 

2SMVaasa

1.8.

62.14

 

Jussi ViitaTampPy

26.9.85 

3=SMVaasa

1.8.

72.14

 

Osku TorroJyväskKU

21.8.79 

5SMVaasa

1.8.

82.12

 

Mauri KaattariHimU

6.2.86 

D-19SMRaisio

10.9.

92.10

 

Heikki PärnäTuUL

6.4.81 

1otanlahden kRauma

5.6.

102.10

 

Toni HuikuriHKV

17.9.79 

8=kvTallinn EST

21.7.

112.08

 

Antti KinnunenJyväskKU

4.3.82 

2tähtikEurajoki

13.6.

122.08

 

Mikael RajalaEspTa

12.3.87 

1elokuun kLappeenranta

22.8.

132.06

 

Jyri VirtaTuUL

19.8.85 

4-19SMPori

8.8.

142.05

 

Juho WalinenKyröskPo

19.2.81 

6karnViitasaari

3.7.

152.04

 

Topi OvaskaLappUM

11.5.81 

1marskin kLappeenranta

4.6.

162.04

 

Sami ItaniJyväskKU

24.3.87 

D-19PMJyväskylä

19.6.

172.03

 

Otto KilpiNokU

29.3.87 

1-17kaIkaalinen

25.6.

182.03

 

Samuli NurminenEurRai

28.1.81 

1pimRauma

20.7.

192.03

 

Urpo SippolaLaukU

20.5.82 

2-22SMPietarsaari

7.8.

202.03

 

Ville MylläriPeräsToi

22.3.85 

D-19SMRaisio

10.9.



Seiväs

15.66

 

Matti MononenImU

25.11.83 

1moGöteborg SWE

5.9.

25.65

 

Vesa RantanenVirtU

2.12.75 

175juhlaVirrat

6.8.

35.50

 

Mikko LatvalaHaapajKi

8.7.80 

2marskin kLappeenranta

4.6.

45.45

 

Mikael WestöIFFemman

3.4.82 

1kaJyväskylä

30.6.

55.30

 

Toni LatvalaHaapajKi

6.7.77 

5eliittiLapinlahti

18.7.

65.25

 

Jarno KiviojaPorvU

7.10.82 

5eliittiLahti

14.7.

75.15

 

Marko HeiskaYlistKV

8.5.74 

6SMVaasa

31.7.

85.10

 

Juho-Matti PimiäLappUM

28.12.84 

5cAkarnSomero

11.7.

95.05

 

Jonne WillmanNoormNo

15.3.77 

7SMVaasa

31.7.

105.00

 

Jani SörensenRaisKu

5.5.76 

1tilastopajaTurku

29.6.

114.90

 

Jari OlliEvijU

3.4.77 

DmultistarsDesenzano ITA

9.5.

124.90

 

Lauri RumbinJanJa

26.9.86 

3-19moEspoo/Le

22.8.

134.85

 

Niko JalavaSomE

4.10.84 

1leirikilpTammela/E

7.5.

144.85

 

Petri LähteenmaaKauhajKa

24.12.84 

1-22karhu gKauhajoki

11.7.

154.80

 

Aki HeikkinenEspTa

24.2.80 

DconfNorman, Okl. USA

29.4.

164.80

 

Jarno KoivunenTurWei

3.1.75 

9qSMVaasa

30.7.

174.80

 

Jarkko PirhonenKorPo

20.8.78 

10qSMVaasa

30.7.

184.80

 

Aki SalminenKuopSV

2.1.85 

1-19SMPori

7.8.

194.80

 

Juha KostianderSomE

17.8.84 

5-22SMPietarsaari

8.8.

204.80

 

Jere BergiusVesilVi

4.4.87 

1-17moGöteborg SWE

4.9.



Pituus

18.15

-0.6 

Tommi EviläTampPy

6.4.80 

1moGöteborg SWE

4.9.

27.96

2.0 

Simon SundstenIKFalken

27.5.78 

1eliittiLahti

14.7.

37.76

2.0 

Kenneth KastrénHIFK

8.11.75 

2eliittiLahti

14.7.

47.50

0.4 

Jaakko OjaniemiPeräsToi

28.8.80 

DkaAthina GRE

23.8.

57.45

1.3 

Juho-Matti PimiäLappUM

28.12.84 

1-22SMPietarsaari

7.8.

67.37

-0.3 

Tatu PussilaOulPy

25.5.82 

DSMVaasa

30.7.

77.35

1.0 

Pekka PirttimäkiHKV

3.2.83 

3qSMVaasa

30.7.

87.33

1.4 

Jukka VäkeväinenLappVei

12.9.78 

DECup STallinn EST

3.7.

97.30

0.0 

Petteri ToivonenKaustPV

13.2.82 

4moBarcelona ESP

9.7.

107.29

1.8 

Saku KostetKajKi

12.1.79 

4eliittiLahti

14.7.

117.19

1.3 

Hannu HämäläinenHämeenlTa

30.4.85 

1-19moEspoo/Le

21.8.

127.16

0.1 

Besnik BalaKuortKu

24.8.78 

1thermo gLapua

12.6.

137.16

0.2 

Petteri LaitinenSalVil

22.8.76 

5SMVaasa

31.7.

147.11

0.3 

Mikko MensalaJyväskKU

10.6.80 

4karnJämsä

10.7.

157.10

1.3 

Juha-Pekka LaivoTuUL

20.3.82 

5karnJämsä

10.7.

167.09

-0.1 

Teemu IsotalusAlavVi

25.9.78 

6karnJämsä

10.7.

177.09

0.0 

Otto KilpiNokU

29.3.87 

1pimNokia

21.7.

187.09

0.0 

Jyri VirtaTuUL

19.8.85 

2-19SMPori

6.8.

197.07

0.4 

Petteri LaxLauttLu

12.10.85 

1-19karnJämsä

9.7.

207.07

1.1 

Robert StrandvallIFÅsarna

16.10.77 

1kvEskilstuna SWE

17.7.



3-loikka

116.68

2.0 

Johan MeriluotoBorgåAk

22.3.74 

1ECup IIstanbul TUR

20.6.

215.72

0.6 

Janne HarjuLahdA

19.12.79 

3moGöteborg SWE

5.9.

315.62

-0.2 

Julius AnckarTuUL

23.12.79 

1tilastopajaTurku

16.6.

415.51

1.7 

Marko SiuruaOulPy

24.12.77 

4moGöteborg SWE

5.9.

515.46

0.7 

Mikael InkeroinenHKV

3.12.75 

2SMVaasa

1.8.

615.30

0.2 

Pasi TakkiLappUM

3.4.78 

1kesäkisatKeuruu

25.6.

715.04

0.7 

Jussi TuunanenLapVi

7.8.83 

4SMVaasa

1.8.

814.86

-0.1 

Antti InkinenImU

20.4.87 

5SMVaasa

1.8.

914.82

0.2 

Mikko KivinenLohtVei

16.1.88 

1-17moGöteborg SWE

4.9.

1014.77

0.7 

Sauli LeinoUudKK

10.11.81 

2pkTurku

8.8.

1114.74

-2.0 

Miikka KeloJärvPa

8.4.85 

1-19moEspoo/Le

22.8.

1214.73

0.8 

Kyösti VänskäKitU

16.8.81 

6SMVaasa

1.8.

1314.69

1.7 

Daniel SjölindIFÅsarna

3.3.85 

1-19SMPori

8.8.

1414.66

1.1 

Jari PulkkinenHaapajKi

19.1.81 

4tähtikValkeakoski

12.6.

1514.61

1.5 

Antti WiklundPalosUS

6.3.79 

2pimAlavus

21.7.

1614.60

-0.2 

Ville VälimäkiNoormNo

14.5.82 

7qSMVaasa

31.7.

1714.58

2.0 

Kai NiemiKorPo

20.4.78 

-pimKotka/K

22.7.

1814.54

0.7 

Rasmus LatvalaBorgåAk

12.4.84 

5tähtikValkeakoski

12.6.

1914.48

1.1 

Marko KoivunenLahdA

20.2.81 

1pkHollola

17.6.

2014.44

1.7 

Antti RintakoskiLauttLu

7.11.81 

1pimRauma

21.7.



Kuula

120.90

 

Ville TiisanojaKU-58

24.12.75 

1Ecup IIstanbul TUR

19.6.

220.50

 

Tepa ReinikainenKangasnKa

16.3.76 

1eliittiLahti

14.7.

319.90

 

Mika HalvariHKV

13.2.70 

3karnHämeenkyrö

3.7.

419.61

 

Arsi HarjuPerhKi

18.3.74 

1aharjuPerho

19.9.

519.53

 

Mika VasaraPieksVei

22.10.83 

2eliittiLapinlahti

18.7.

619.48

 

Robert HäggblomVasaIS

9.8.82 

1-22PMFredrikstad NOR

11.9.

719.39

 

Conny KarlssonPargIF

30.12.75 

2SMVaasa

30.7.

819.32

 

Timo AaltonenTuUL

11.4.69 

2aharjuPerho

19.9.

918.99

 

Tuomo TihinenOulPy

12.12.77 

1pohjantähtiPudasjärvi

24.6.

1018.99

 

Jarkko HaukijärviTampPy

10.6.77 

1timanttikVammala

29.8.

1118.48

 

Seppo KujalaLapVei

24.9.80 

6eliittiLapinlahti

18.7.

1218.19

 

Antti RauhalaJyväskKU

5.7.77 

1kaAlavus

20.6.

1317.85

 

Mikko ViitamaaVammsVoi

6.3.80 

5timanttikVammala

29.8.

1417.56

 

Sami KalliomäkiIkaalU

11.3.83 

1kaKankaanpää

17.7.

1517.50

 

Mikko KurunsaariLapVi

21.4.81 

275juhlaVirrat

6.8.

1616.99

 

Jouni HelppikangasSaarenkNsU

10.2.71 

1pkRovaniemi/S

5.9.

1716.82

 

Mikko KyyröKerU

12.7.80 

1pimVihti

21.7.

1816.66

 

Jari MustonenLeppävVi

16.12.63 

1pkLeppävirta

19.7.

1916.55

 

Martti VanhanenIitPy

18.5.67 

2kaMikkeli

31.5.

2016.33

 

Harri KuusijärviPellPo

25.7.84 

3elokuun kKemi

21.8.



Kiekko

162.51

 

Timo TompuriSahalYUT

9.6.69 

2PNGTurku

9.6.

262.48

 

Mikko KyyröKerU

12.7.80 

1huippukPorvoo

21.8.

361.64

 

Mika LoikkanenJärvPa

20.2.74 

1kaJärvenpää

10.6.

460.98

 

Jouni HelppikangasSaarenkNsU

10.2.71 

1pkRovaniemi/S

5.9.

560.24

 

Pertti HynniViipU

14.2.60 

1SMVaasa

1.8.

659.91

 

Janne HummastenniemiOulPy

4.10.79 

1pkOulu/H

29.7.

757.51

 

Juha LahdenrantaPorinYU

12.6.76 

3tähtikEurajoki

13.6.

857.17

 

Johan ÅkerlundIFLänken

30.8.64 

3kaIkaalinen

25.6.

956.37

 

Petri HakalaTuUL

21.2.79 

6SMVaasa

1.8.

1056.15

 

Teppo RyytiHaapavU

4.2.71 

1pkRaahe

6.10.

1155.97

 

Jouni WaldénKuopNMKY

9.1.82 

2kaIkaalinen

15.6.

1255.12

 

Juuso SillanpääKokkVei

16.2.79 

1kiekuuÄhtäri

11.9.

1354.81

 

Raine MunukkaIlmajKi

6.5.82 

1tomatspNärpiö

2.6.

1453.19

 

Jari MustonenLeppävVi

16.12.63 

1pkLeppävirta

19.7.

1552.57

 

Pertti ValtaOulPy

4.8.60 

2pkRaahe

6.10.

1652.55

 

Stefan KullaIKFalken

8.4.77 

1kvEskilstuna SWE

17.7.

1752.33

 

Jari HulkkonenTainTä

9.6.83 

2-22karnJalasjärvi

1.7.

1851.53

 

Karri OlinRekRai

18.1.78 

2pkHelsinki/E

22.8.

1951.47

 

Markus RöösgrenIFKraft

12.8.84 

3-22karnJalasjärvi

1.7.

2051.42

 

Kari PeltolaLempKi

18.2.84 

4-22karnJalasjärvi

1.7.



Moukari

183.30

SE

 

Olli-Pekka KarjalainenTöysVe

7.3.80 

1eliittiLahti

14.7.

275.56

 

David SöderbergIFVOM

11.8.79 

3eliittiLahti

14.7.

374.41

 

Dorian CollakuKuortKu

2.6.77 

1kvSzombathely HUN

15.5.

471.84

 

Jarkko PaljakkaJaalVoi

7.2.79 

2karelia gLappeenranta

25.7.

570.66

 

Mats GranöIFÅsarna

6.9.81 

2eliittiLapinlahti

18.7.

669.12

 

Lasse LuotonenPorinPy

16.6.83 

1 moukaricupKaustinen

18.9.

765.78

 

Ville OlmalaAlavVi

31.5.84 

1pkKaustinen

19.6.

865.59

 

Petri RautioAlavVi

27.6.82 

2-22SMPietarsaari

7.8.

964.65

 

Kalle NikulaKaustPV

5.10.82 

2 moukaricupKaustinen

18.9.

1064.41

 

Antti VierulaÄhtU

23.1.80 

3karnKaustinen

1.7.

1162.60

 

Samu-Petri SimoJyväskKU

22.6.78 

1pimKeuruu

20.7.

1261.32

 

Mikko LaineTarvasjU

16.11.79 

2polSMOulu

7.7.

1361.15

 

Heikki JussilaVirtU

20.6.83 

1pkTöysä

18.8.

1460.72

 

Taisto VierimaaAlavVi

27.7.65 

4pentin hKalajoki/R

10.7.

1560.68

 

Tero SalmelaOutokPa

27.9.75 

10SMVaasa

31.7.

1660.53

 

Mikko JärvinenPetäjävPe

31.1.85 

1syyskisatJyväskylä

7.9.

1759.78

 

Tero MäkeläLapVi

12.4.72 

4karnKaustinen

1.7.

1859.72

 

Petri MättöläKarhU

1.7.86 

1marskin kLappeenranta

4.6.

1959.67

 

Juha KauppinenKangKi

16.8.86 

1-22kaHelsinki/E

19.8.

2059.58

 

Tuomas HuhtalaTampPy

4.2.83 

1tilastopajaTurku

29.6.



Keihäs

186.61

 

Matti NärhiViitVie

17.8.75 

1cAkarnPihtipudas

4.7.

284.64

 

Tero PitkämäkiNurmU

19.12.82 

2cAkarnPihtipudas

4.7.

384.27

 

Esko MikkolaNokPy

14.2.75 

1pimNokia

22.7.

483.45

 

Pekka AlaräisänenLapLu

27.12.75 

3cAkarnPihtipudas

4.7.

580.97

 

Teemu WirkkalaToholU

14.1.84 

3wtchallMarsa MLT

13.3.

680.13

 

Tero JärvenpääTampPy

2.10.84 

2tähtikJoensuu

6.6.

779.84

 

Pauli PiiparinenIitPy

21.8.79 

3tähtikJoensuu

6.6.

879.32

 

Aki ParviainenJoensKa

26.10.74 

3kvBad Köstritz GER

5.9.

979.27

 

Ari PakarinenPyhäsU

14.5.69 

1eliittiLahti

14.7.

1079.09

 

Jarkko Koski-VähäläUllKi

21.11.78 

3keihään jSeinäjoki

31.8.

1178.08

 

Marko KantanenAlajA

17.4.78 

5eliittiKuortane

27.6.

1275.84

 

Antti RuuskanenPielavSa

21.2.84 

1-22SMPietarsaari

8.8.

1375.81

 

Markku LiikalaVimpVe

8.8.74 

1pimAlavus

21.7.

1475.76

 

Teemu PasanenHIFK

24.5.77 

2kvTønsberg NOR

22.5.

1574.74

 

Juhani VirrankoskiLiedPa

8.10.81 

7SMVaasa

1.8.

1674.60

 

Harri HakkarainenKuopSV

16.10.69 

1kaLeppävirta

19.8.

1774.36

 

Mikko LöppönenTohmajU

29.9.83 

1-22karnPihtipudas

3.7.

1873.47

 

Kalle SillanpääAlajA

4.12.83 

1pentin hKalajoki/R

10.7.

1973.41

 

Petri MatikainenParikkU

13.7.81 

1kaPyhäselkä

12.9.

2073.13

 

Kari VinniVarpVi

19.3.83 

2kvSaarijärvi

26.6.



10-ottelu

18006

 

Jaakko OjaniemiPeräsToi

28.8.80 

16OKAthina GRE

24.8.

27602

 

Jari OlliEvijU

3.4.77 

5multistarsDesenzano ITA

9.5.

37562

 

Aki HeikkinenEspTa

24.2.80 

2SMVaasa

31.7.

47541

 

Jukka VäkeväinenLappVei

12.9.78 

3SMVaasa

31.7.

57450

 

Tatu PussilaOulPy

25.5.82 

4SMVaasa

31.7.

67362

 

Teemu RautiainenÄänekU

17.11.80 

17GPArles FRA

6.6.

77326

 

Lassi RaunioTampPy

11.10.83 

5SMVaasa

31.7.

87004

 

Antti MiihkinenVihdVie

18.7.81 

2kaTurku

12.9.

96971

 

Kiril PopovLahdA

13.8.84 

6SMVaasa

31.7.

106951

 

Mika LönnbladForssSa

11.1.77 

1maken ottHelsinki/E

8.7.

116903

 

Markus AaltonenKärkKV

28.1.83 

3-22PMJyväskylä

20.6.

126880

 

Jari PietiläJanJa

19.4.84 

4-22PMJyväskylä

20.6.

136842

 

Matti VesterinenEsboIF

15.9.80 

9SMVaasa

31.7.

146628

 

Jussi VälimäkiNoormNo

18.1.81 

10moLerum SWE

30.5.

156482

 

Miikka KeloJärvPa

8.4.85 

12SMVaasa

31.7.

166471

 

Aki SalminenKuopSV

2.1.85 

13SMVaasa

31.7.

176209

 

Jani VuorinenTuUL

10.3.81 

14SMVaasa

31.7.

186201

 

Juho MäkipääLaukU

4.1.86 

15SMVaasa

31.7.

196170

 

Perttu KeskisarjaNivU

22.1.85 

1pimKannus

7.7.

206036

 

Antti KelkkaOripVe

8.8.83 

17SMVaasa

31.7.



10000 m kävely

143:39.43

 

Antti KempasTuusU

3.10.80 

1moGöteborg SWE

4.9.

245:14.9h

 

Eero TurpeinenRekRai

2.1.81 

1helsygpEspoo/O

7.6.

346:47.43

 

Nillo HalonenNurmU

30.11.86 

1karnKauhava

11.7.

446:56.06

 

Timo ViljanenRaisRy

5.11.77 

1pimTurku

20.7.

546:56.82

 

Janne MeriläinenLahdA

8.4.83 

1-22SMPori

6.8.

648:05.99

 

Heikki KinnunenRaisRy

5.11.76 

2pimTurku

20.7.

749:02.28

 

Juha KinnunenRaisRy

4.3.72 

3pimTurku

20.7.

849:12.19

 

Jyrki LinneIkurinVi

25.9.80 

4pimTurku

20.7.

949:19.12

 

Heikki KukkonenKuopNMKY

18.3.87 

4karnKauhava

11.7.

1049:19.64

 

Sakari ArffmanOulPy

14.11.87 

5karnKauhava

11.7.

1149:19.82

 

Asko Ala-PetäysJalasjJa

9.4.85 

4-19moEspoo/Le

22.8.

1249:59.70

 

Tommi NurmiRovanLa

14.4.86 

7karnKauhava

11.7.

1350:32.37

 

Janne HavukainenLeppävU

25.1.86 

2-19neLahti

8.6.

1451:18.72

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

1pimVirrat

6.6.

1552:38.18

 

Jari VatanenJoensY

16.5.57 

1-45vSMIisalmi

13.8.

1653:01.73

 

Christer SundqvistTurWei

17.4.57 

2-45vSMIisalmi

13.8.

1753:43.70

 

Jan-Eric SundqvistTurWei

29.9.88 

9karnKauhava

11.7.

1854:20.70

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

10karnKauhava

11.7.

1955:34.47

 

Olavi KotroLappUM

17.4.81 

6kävelycupTuusula/H

15.5.

2057:59.23

 

Antti HonkonenKorsKai

11.7.45 

7kävelycupTuusula/H

15.5.



10 km kävely

142:53

 

Jani LehtinenLappUM

23.2.74 

1helakävelytLeppävirta

20.5.

243:02

 

Antti KempasTuusU

3.10.80 

2helakävelytLeppävirta

20.5.

345:45

 

Janne MeriläinenLahdA

8.4.83 

3helakävelytLeppävirta

20.5.

446:25

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

4helakävelytLeppävirta

20.5.

546:42

 

Timo ViljanenRaisRy

5.11.77 

5helakävelytLeppävirta

20.5.

647:48

 

Heikki KukkonenKuopNMKY

18.3.87 

1-17SMTuusula

18.9.

749:03

 

Nillo HalonenNurmU

30.11.86 

1-19taaborTuusula

3.4.

849:19

 

Janne HavukainenLeppävU

25.1.86 

6helakävelytLeppävirta

20.5.

949:51

 

Sakari ArffmanOulPy

14.11.87 

2-17SMTuusula

18.9.

1050:01

 

Tuomo SalonenEspTa

20.4.89 

3-17SMTuusula

18.9.

1151:23

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

7helakävelytLeppävirta

20.5.

1251:50

 

Risko NogelainenKU-58/EST

17.11.89 

4Tuusula

18.9.

1351:52

 

Jyrki LinneIkurinVi

25.9.80 

2kaJoensuu

18.4.

1453:02

 

Christer SundqvistTurWei

17.4.57 

8helakävelytLeppävirta

20.5.

1553:20

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

3kaJoensuu

18.4.

1654:24

 

Jari VatanenJoensY

16.5.57 

9helakävelytLeppävirta

20.5.

1754:29

 

Olavi KotroLappUM

17.4.81 

10helakävelytLeppävirta

20.5.

1855:31

 

Jukka SorvojaOulHui

30.3.87 

4-17SMTuusula

18.9.

1957:43

 

Niklas JantunenTampU

29.9.88 

5-17SMTuusula

18.9.

2057:45

 

Sami KokkonenReisjPi

27.3.90 

6-17SMTuusula

18.9.



20 km kävely

11:26:33

 

Jani LehtinenLappUM

23.2.74 

12GPLa Coruna ESP

6.6.

21:27:46

 

Antti KempasTuusU

3.10.80 

4NCDublin IRL

27.6.

31:39:45

 

Timo ViljanenRaisRy

5.11.77 

3SMVaasa

30.7.

41:39:49

 

Nillo HalonenNurmU

30.11.86 

1-19SMTuusula

18.9.

51:40:37

 

Eero TurpeinenRekRai

2.1.81 

4SMVaasa

30.7.

61:42:34

 

Janne HavukainenLeppävU

25.1.86 

2-19SMTuusula

18.9.

71:42:41

 

Heikki KinnunenRaisRy

5.11.76 

5SMVaasa

30.7.

81:43:25

 

Jyrki LinneIkurinVi

25.9.80 

1pimNokia

21.8.

91:44:03

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

28GPRio Maior POR

3.4.

101:44:40

 

Juha KinnunenRaisRy

4.3.72 

6SMVaasa

30.7.

111:46:20

 

Asko Ala-PetäysJalasjJa

9.4.85 

3-19SMTuusula

18.9.

121:48:18

 

Janne MeriläinenLahdA

8.4.83 

1-22SMTuusula

18.9.

131:48:25

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

1-50vSMVantaa

4.9.

141:49:30

 

Christer SundqvistTurWei

17.4.57 

1-45vSMVantaa

4.9.

151:52:14

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

3pimNokia

21.8.

161:59:23

 

Antti HonkonenKorsKai

11.7.45 

5taaborTuusula

3.4.

172:05:18

 

Risto HaarahiltunenHarjU

6.1.62 

1-40vSMVantaa

4.9.

182:05:18

 

Erkki HakkarainenLoimVoi

21.5.57 

2-45vSMVantaa

4.9.

192:10:58

 

Keijo PuustinenLeppävU

25.4.48 

3-50vSMVantaa

4.9.

202:17:51

 

Bo-Erik IsakasIFPedersPo

21.3.47 

4-50vSMVantaa

4.9.



50 km kävely

13:59:31

 

Jani LehtinenLappUM

23.2.74 

9kvDudince SVK

27.3.

24:02:15

 

Antti KempasTuusU

3.10.80 

1SMTuusula

18.9.

34:40:22

 

Timo ViljanenRaisRy

5.11.77 

2SMTuusula

18.9.

45:15:28

 

Jyrki LinneIkurinVi

25.9.80 

3SMTuusula

18.9.

55:22:41

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

4SMTuusula

18.9.





Naiset

100 metriä

111.36

0.9 

Johanna ManninenNurmU

4.4.80 

1h1eliittiLapinlahti

18.7.

211.59

0.5 

Heidi HannulaOulPy

26.2.80 

1eliittiLahti

14.7.

311.72

0.5 

Ilona PunkkinenLappUM

28.10.82 

2eliittiLahti

14.7.

411.75

1.7 

Katja SalivaaraMikkKV

12.8.80 

1h2elokuun kLappeenranta

22.8.

511.76

-0.3 

Siina PylkkäViipU

26.1.84 

1-22SMPietarsaari

7.8.

611.77

0.9 

Sari EeroPellPo

6.4.85 

3h2-19MMGrosseto ITA

13.7.

711.86

1.1 

Elisa HakamäkiTampPy

30.4.85 

3rAkvRhede GER

27.6.

811.89

2.0 

Minna LaukkaJyväskKU

21.5.87 

1-17SMLahti

15.8.

911.93

1.3 

Elina LaxSäkU

2.9.81 

5SMVaasa

31.7.

1012.01

1.3 

Carla BoscoMikkKV

22.12.83 

6SMVaasa

31.7.

1112.02

1.3 

Anna HeiniöTampPy

27.12.83 

3h3SMVaasa

31.7.

1212.02

-0.3 

Elina KorjansaloKanksLei

20.2.84 

2-22SMPietarsaari

7.8.

1312.02

2.0 

Jenni NiittonenSalVil

13.10.87 

2-17SMLahti

15.8.

1412.03

1.3 

Kirsi MykkänenKuopNMKY

7.2.78 

1h1pimVarkaus

21.7.

1512.06

2.0 

Noora PesolaLahdA

8.3.87 

3-17SMLahti

15.8.

1612.07

0.2 

Pirpa TakkiLappUM

26.12.80 

4kvBarcelona ESP

9.7.

1712.07

1.3 

Emma LintonIFKraft

30.12.88 

4h3SMVaasa

31.7.

1812.08

0.9 

Tea FinniJoensKa

15.7.80 

4h1eliittiLapinlahti

18.7.

1912.10

1.0 

Jessica SmulterIFKraft

15.1.80 

1r1tomatspNärpiö

2.6.

2012.13

0.5 

Pia WikstedtHKV

11.6.84 

1kaHämeenlinna

30.6.



200 metriä

123.45

-0.2 

Johanna ManninenNurmU

4.4.80 

5h6OKAthina GRE

23.8.

223.95

0.3 

Kirsi MykkänenKuopNMKY

7.2.78 

1SMVaasa

1.8.

324.04

0.3 

Pirpa TakkiLappUM

26.12.80 

2SMVaasa

1.8.

424.07

0.1 

Sari EeroPellPo

6.4.85 

4h2-19MMGrosseto ITA

15.7.

524.11

0.6 

Katja SalivaaraMikkKV

12.8.80 

1r2pimMikkeli

20.7.

624.27

1.7 

Ilona PunkkinenLappUM

28.10.82 

2r2tilastopajaTurku

2.6.

724.29

0.3 

Elisa HakamäkiTampPy

30.4.85 

3SMVaasa

1.8.

824.47

0.2 

Minna LaukkaJyväskKU

21.5.87 

2-17moGöteborg SWE

5.9.

924.59

0.8 

Heidi HannulaOulPy

26.2.80 

2rBeliittiKuortane

27.6.

1024.61

1.2 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

1-22SMPietarsaari

8.8.

1124.68

-1.4 

Carla BoscoMikkKV

22.12.83 

3h1SMVaasa

1.8.

1224.72

1.8 

Elina LaxSäkU

2.9.81 

1rApimRauma

20.7.

1324.74

1.2 

Anna HeiniöTampPy

27.12.83 

2-22SMPietarsaari

8.8.

1424.76

0.5 

Tea FinniJoensKa

15.7.80 

2rAkarnJämsänkoski

11.7.

1524.87

1.2 

Siina PylkkäViipU

26.1.84 

3-22SMPietarsaari

8.8.

1624.90

0.2 

Taru KarejokiPyhäsU

15.7.87 

4-17moGöteborg SWE

5.9.

1725.18

1.2 

Minna SundbergLeppSi

22.2.82 

4-22SMPietarsaari

8.8.

1825.24

-1.3 

Elina KorjansaloKanksLei

20.2.84 

3h2SMVaasa

1.8.

1925.24

0.4 

Hanna KorellJaalVoi

16.3.79 

1semOrivesi

19.8.

2025.25

0.5 

Jessica SmulterIFKraft

15.1.80 

1SFINärpiö

23.7.



400 metriä

1 52.27

 

Kirsi MykkänenKuopNMKY

7.2.78 

1SMVaasa

31.7.

2 53.7h

 

Pirpa TakkiLappUM

26.12.80 

3rAkvNivelles BEL

15.8.

3 55.09

 

Carla BoscoMikkKV

22.12.83 

1-22SMPietarsaari

8.8.

4 55.46

 

Suvi SelveniusHKV

7.6.80 

3rAtähtikValkeakoski

12.6.

5 56.13

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

3eliittiLapinlahti

18.7.

6 56.25

 

Attaa AsareHKV

2.5.84 

1-22pimVantaa/M

15.7.

7 56.37

 

Sanna ErkinheimoEurajVei

23.2.81 

4rAtähtikValkeakoski

12.6.

8 56.49

 

Mari JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

2kesäkisatKeuruu

25.6.

9 56.64

 

Karin StorbackaIKFalken

27.4.87 

2h2SMVaasa

30.7.

10 56.67

 

Tea FinniJoensKa

15.7.80 

1r2kaAlavus

20.6.

11 56.85

 

Piritta VaattovaaraVeitsilKV

14.9.85 

4-19moEspoo/Le

21.8.

12 56.86

 

Johanna LehtinenTuUL

21.2.79 

4mxrBkaLaitila

17.7.

13 57.20

 

Annika RikbergBorgåAk

21.12.81 

3rAkarnJämsänkoski

11.7.

14 57.37

 

Tea ParkkoLappUM

26.6.87 

7SMVaasa

31.7.

15 57.43

 

Anna NordmyrIFVOM

22.4.84 

3h3SMVaasa

30.7.

16 57.58

 

Sinikka LeminenSimpU

27.3.81 

1rBkarnJämsänkoski

11.7.

17 57.61

 

Liina AaltoTuUL

21.12.83 

4h3SMVaasa

30.7.

18 57.61

 

Sari KeskinenVaasVa

12.4.83 

3-22SMPietarsaari

8.8.

19 57.65

 

Lotta BryggareHKV

14.12.65 

3h1SMVaasa

30.7.

20 57.67

 

Minna JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

3kesäkisatKeuruu

25.6.



800 metriä

12:02.74

 

Mari JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

2moBarcelona ESP

9.7.

22:03.27

 

Johanna LehtinenTuUL

21.2.79 

1moGöteborg SWE

5.9.

32:04.45

 

Annika RikbergBorgåAk

21.12.81 

3moGöteborg SWE

5.9.

42:06.26

 

Suvi SelveniusHKV

7.6.80 

4moBarcelona ESP

9.7.

52:06.98

 

Minna JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

7karelia gLappeenranta

25.7.

62:08.48

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

9karelia gLappeenranta

25.7.

72:09.33

 

Niina AaltoKokkVei

28.6.73 

5SMVaasa

1.8.

82:09.45

 

Anni TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

10karelia gLappeenranta

25.7.

92:09.90

 

Ulla TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

12karelia gLappeenranta

25.7.

102:10.25

 

Päivi VarisLahdA

3.1.78 

13karelia gLappeenranta

25.7.

112:10.40

 

Hanna HaavikkoLappUM

6.5.75 

3rBeliittiTampere

7.7.

122:11.36

 

Katriina SonckNoormNo

19.2.85 

6h2SMVaasa

31.7.

132:11.69

 

Sanna KaariaHamPo

1.2.85 

5kaTampere

30.6.

142:11.94

 

Anna NordmyrIFVOM

22.4.84 

5rBeliittiTampere

7.7.

152:12.43

 

Tiina LaaksonenKU-58

1.1.88 

7h2SMVaasa

31.7.

162:12.50

 

Milla KasurinenKU-58

17.4.86 

8h2SMVaasa

31.7.

172:12.66

 

Paula OjanenTampPy

4.6.84 

7kaTampere

30.6.

182:12.69

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

8rBeliittiTampere

7.7.

192:13.05

 

Stephanie MeismaaViipU

22.10.85 

3-19moEspoo/Le

22.8.

202:13.09

 

Heidi TuokilaVeitsilKV

6.6.79 

7huippukPorvoo

21.8.



1500 metriä

1 4:07.55

 

Johanna LehtinenTuUL

21.2.79 

4flandersBrasschaat BEL

7.8.

2 4:17.24

 

Mari JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

6anhaltDessau GER

4.6.

3 4:20.02

 

Ulla TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

3norrtelje gNorrtälje SWE

15.7.

4 4:22.46

 

Anni TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

5eliittiLapinlahti

18.7.

5 4:22.70

 

Minna JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

3SMVaasa

30.7.

6 4:25.65

 

Sanna KaariaHamPo

1.2.85 

8eliittiKuortane

27.6.

7 4:26.44

 

Riina VilénViipU

4.5.83 

9eliittiKuortane

27.6.

8 4:27.70

 

Tarja VesaluomaTurWei

26.1.76 

8eliittiLapinlahti

18.7.

9 4:28.35

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

2-22SMPietarsaari

7.8.

10 4:28.52

 

Hanna HaavikkoLappUM

6.5.75 

9eliittiLapinlahti

18.7.

11 4:32.19

 

Heidi StrandvallIFNykn

1.3.81 

12eliittiKuortane

27.6.

12 4:32.30

 

Suvi SelveniusHKV

7.6.80 

13eliittiKuortane

27.6.

13 4:37.25

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

1pimOulu

22.7.

14 4:38.21

 

Eeva SajantiNurmU

17.12.87 

2-17moGöteborg SWE

4.9.

15 4:38.41

 

Tiina LaaksonenKU-58

1.1.88 

3-17moGöteborg SWE

4.9.

16 4:39.21

 

Milla KasurinenKU-58

17.4.86 

2-19SMPori

6.8.

17 4:41.12

 

Stephanie MeismaaViipU

22.10.85 

3-19SMPori

6.8.

18 4:41.14

 

Niina AaltoKokkVei

28.6.73 

4karnJämsä

10.7.

19 4:41.68

 

Riitta RättyäLeppSi

19.6.76 

5karnJämsä

10.7.

20 4:42.94

 

Marja-Leena KurkiOutokPa

22.11.86 

1pimKiihtelysvaara

21.7.



3000 metriä

1 8:55.63

 

Kirsi ValastiTurWei

12.11.69 

7GPMadrid ESP

17.7.

2 9:13.85

 

Ulla TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

5moBarcelona ESP

9.7.

3 9:25.46

 

Riina VilénViipU

4.5.83 

2tähtikValkeakoski

12.6.

4 9:33.81

 

Anni TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

3tähtikValkeakoski

12.6.

5 9:47.17

 

Sanna KaariaHamPo

1.2.85 

1-19moEspoo/Le

22.8.

6 9:54.21

 

Heidi StrandvallIFNykn

1.3.81 

1SFINärpiö

24.7.

7 9:59.57

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

1pkHelsinki/E

10.8.

8 9:59.94

 

Laura SkyttäLiedPa

16.8.85 

4-19moEspoo/Le

22.8.

910:02.86

 

Anette ByskataGamlakIF

14.10.80 

2SFINärpiö

24.7.

1010:13.49

 

Riitta RättyäLeppSi

19.6.76 

2kesäkisatKeuruu

25.6.

1110:13.8h

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

1-40pimvLeppävirta

2.8.

1210:14.23

 

Maija SkyttäLiedPa

30.11.88 

2-17moGöteborg SWE

5.9.

1310:16.27

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

4tähtikValkeakoski

12.6.

1410:18.61

 

Heini PapinsaariKangKi

7.4.89 

3-17moGöteborg SWE

5.9.

1510:20.68

 

Suvi MiettinenJäppU

12.2.88 

2-20KLLHyvinkää

5.9.

1610:21.67

 

Milla KasurinenKU-58

17.4.86 

3-20KLLHyvinkää

5.9.

1710:21.92

 

Riitta PaasioEsboIF

6.4.84 

2-19karnJämsä

9.7.

1810:22.35

 

Eeva SajantiNurmU

17.12.87 

3-17SMLahti

13.8.

1910:22.84

 

Sara SajantiNurmU

17.12.87 

4-17SMLahti

13.8.

2010:24.10

 

Jonna VälimaaVammsVoi

15.4.84 

2eliittiLahti

14.7.



5000 metriä

115:10.52

 

Kirsi ValastiTurWei

12.11.69 

4gpLondon GBR

30.7.

215:49.32

 

Johanna LehtinenTuUL

21.2.79 

10GP IIMilano ITA

2.6.

316:16.40

 

Ulla TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

1moGöteborg SWE

4.9.

416:20.40

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

2moGöteborg SWE

4.9.

516:47.09

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

1mxtilastopajaTurku

25.8.

617:13.08

 

Anni TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

3SMVaasa

1.8.

717:20.38

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

4SMVaasa

1.8.

817:26.82

 

Annmari ViljanmaaParkU

10.7.73 

5SMVaasa

1.8.

917:30.08

 

Anette ByskataGamlakIF

14.10.80 

6SMVaasa

1.8.

1017:44.98

 

Jonna VälimaaVammsVoi

15.4.84 

1-22SMPietarsaari

8.8.

1117:47.64

 

Sanna KullbergOulPy

15.2.75 

2mxtilastopajaTurku

25.8.

1217:57.52

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

1pimVarkaus

20.7.

1317:59.57

 

Minna ImpolaLapVi

20.6.82 

2-22SMPietarsaari

8.8.

1418:10.96

 

Kaisa LaapasSjundeåIF

30.3.76 

1pimKarjaa

27.8.

1518:14.49

 

Marika JänkäVammsVoi

30.6.83 

3-22SMPietarsaari

8.8.

1618:35.55

 

Mari VahvialaLappRie

9.7.78 

1pimLappeenranta

21.7.

1718:35.74

 

Riitta PaasioEsboIF

6.4.84 

4-22SMPietarsaari

8.8.

1818:37.10

 

Marjo KyllönenKajKi

25.1.76 

1pimKajaani

21.7.

1918:41.55

 

Anne-Mari HyryläinenHelsJy

15.8.78 

1maanantaiHelsinki/E

6.9.

2018:41.58

 

Pauliina SeppänenTuUL

22.5.75 

1liigafinTurku

25.9.



10000 metriä

134:27.01

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

2moGöteborg SWE

5.9.

235:50.10

 

Maria SöderströmHIFK

17.4.74 

2SMVaasa

30.7.

336:41.05

 

Anette ByskataGamlakIF

14.10.80 

5moGöteborg SWE

5.9.

436:47.90

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

6moGöteborg SWE

5.9.

537:12.32

 

Sanna KullbergOulPy

15.2.75 

1pimEspoo/Le

1.9.

637:28.8h

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

1pimKuopio

15.9.

737:45.1h

 

Marjo KyllönenKajKi

25.1.76 

1pimKajaani

25.5.

838:12.35

 

Anne-Mari HyryläinenHelsJy

15.8.78 

2pimEspoo/Le

1.9.

938:20.82

 

Marjaana Lahti-KoskiViipU

15.6.65 

3pimEspoo/Le

1.9.

1038:32.23

 

Maija AntilaLapVi

15.6.82 

1pimIlmajoki

12.9.

1138:34.77

 

Kaisa LettojärviLahdA

16.1.62 

4SMVaasa

30.7.

1238:54.73

 

Mirva AspPorinTa

16.1.56 

1pimVammala

11.9.

1339:09.58

 

Marja HolopainenLipTai

22.11.55 

1pimLieksa

1.9.

1439:22.03

 

Riitta RättyäLeppSi

19.6.76 

4pimEspoo/Le

1.9.

1539:59.08

 

Mervi PerkkiöOulIL

12.3.61 

1maximIi

11.5.

1640:17.30

 

Jessica StrandholmIFFyren

7.2.82 

1pimPedersöre

6.7.

1740:26.98

 

Tiina KoskiahoKarijTa

9.5.64 

2pimIlmajoki

12.9.

1840:41.58

 

Helinä ToivialaSimKi

23.1.67 

1-35vSMIisalmi

14.8.

1940:42.63

 

Terttu Mäki-PanttiKauhWi

26.7.65 

3pimIlmajoki

12.9.

2040:58.35

 

Anna KarrilaEspTa

24.1.88 

5pimEspoo/Le

1.9.



Puolimaraton

11:16:48

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

1kaVantaa

3.10.

21:18:19

 

Maria SöderströmHIFK

17.4.74 

1suvi-iltaForssa

19.6.

31:18:20

 

Elina LindgrenOulPy

27.11.83 

1SMOulu

24.4.

41:21:07

 

Mari NiskanenViipU

6.2.70 

3SMOulu

24.4.

51:21:24*

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

1warkausVarkaus

24.4.

61:21:34

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

4SMOulu

24.4.

71:21:54

 

Marjaana Lahti-KoskiViipU

15.6.65 

2suvi-iltaForssa

19.6.

81:21:56

 

Kaisa LettojärviLahdA

16.1.62 

5SMOulu

24.4.

91:22:52

 

Kaisa LaapasSjundeåIF

30.3.76 

1nurmiTurku

4.7.

101:22:59

 

Pauliina UtriainenKuopSV

8.2.75 

6SMOulu

24.4.

111:23:08

 

Marjo MulariOulPy

12.1.71 

7SMOulu

24.4.

121:23:13

 

Eveliina RandelinKiuruvJä

16.4.82 

1ruskamKittilä

11.9.

131:23:53

 

Anne-Mari HyryläinenHelsJy

15.8.78 

1city runHelsinki

15.5.

141:24:01

 

Sanna KullbergOulPy

15.2.75 

1pääkaup.jHelsinki

26.9.

151:24:13

 

Maija AntilaLapVi

15.6.82 

2pääkaup.jHelsinki

26.9.

161:24:39

 

Jonna VälimaaVammsVoi

15.4.84 

8SMOulu

24.4.

171:24:59

 

Ritva MelenderNurmU

9.9.60 

4suvi-iltaForssa

19.6.

181:25:30

 

Anitta Nurmisto-PeräKaipVi

11.6.56 

1kaupunkimarHämeenlinna

24.7.

191:26:07

 

Minna-Maria KangasRovanLa

5.2.83 

9SMOulu

24.4.

201:26:08

 

Mirva AspPorinTa

16.1.56 

5suvi-iltaForssa

19.6.



Maraton

12:39:37

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

5kvFrankfurt GER

31.10.

22:52:54

 

Anette ByskataGamlakIF

14.10.80 

1kauniston mHaapajärvi

9.10.

32:54:33

 

Katja JärveläVaajKuo

14.12.72 

28kvBerlin GER

26.9.

42:55:38

 

Marjaana Lahti-KoskiViipU

15.6.65 

1SMTurku

4.7.

52:57:17

 

Sanna KullbergOulPy

15.2.75 

9kvAmsterdam NED

17.10.

62:58:06

 

Marjo MulariOulPy

12.1.71 

1ruskamKittilä

11.9.

72:58:38

 

Minna KainlauriLappUM

19.3.73 

1kullervoJoutseno

18.9.

82:59:02

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

1navitasVarkaus

19.6.

92:59:05

 

Anne-Mari HyryläinenHelsJy

15.8.78 

2SMTurku

4.7.

102:59:08

 

Kaisa LaapasSjundeåIF

30.3.76 

10kvFrankfurt GER

31.10.

112:59:26

 

Pauliina SeppänenTuUL

22.5.75 

3citymarHelsinki

21.8.

123:02:09

 

Maija AntilaLapVi

15.6.82 

1suvi-iltaForssa

19.6.

133:02:15

 

Marja HolopainenLipTai

22.11.55 

2kullervoJoutseno

18.9.

143:02:29

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

3SMTurku

4.7.

153:03:23

 

Niina AaltoKokkVei

28.6.73 

16kvMilano ITA

28.11.

163:05:21

 

Pauliina UtriainenKuopSV

8.2.75 

14kvAmsterdam NED

17.10.

173:05:38

 

Ritva MelenderNurmU

9.9.60 

6citymarHelsinki

21.8.

183:06:02

 

Marita Yli-IlkkaIlmajKi

20.4.53 

8citymarHelsinki

21.8.

193:07:45

 

Mari VäyrynenJoensKa

7.12.76 

3kullervoJoutseno

18.9.

203:07:48

 

Mirva AspPorinTa

16.1.56 

6SMTurku

4.7.



3000 m esteet

1 9:55.82

 

Johanna LehtinenTuUL

21.2.79 

2ECup IIstanbul TUR

19.6.

210:24.36

 

Ulla TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

2moGöteborg SWE

5.9.

310:38.80

 

Heidi StrandvallIFNykn

1.3.81 

1SMVaasa

31.7.

410:43.51

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

2SMVaasa

31.7.

510:44.70

 

Maria SöderströmHIFK

17.4.74 

3SMVaasa

31.7.

610:47.22

 

Sara ForsströmEkenIF

11.11.81 

4SMVaasa

31.7.

710:49.90

 

Jonna VälimaaVammsVoi

15.4.84 

1-22SMPietarsaari

7.8.

810:55.01

 

Sanna KullbergOulPy

15.2.75 

5SMVaasa

31.7.

911:15.79

 

Riikka MannerVarkKV

24.8.81 

7SMVaasa

31.7.

1011:17.61

 

Marja-Leena KurkiOutokPa

22.11.86 

8SMVaasa

31.7.

1111:17.74

 

Riitta PaasioEsboIF

6.4.84 

9SMVaasa

31.7.

1211:21.11

 

Saara SkyttäLiedPa

25.3.87 

12h2-19MMGrosseto ITA

13.7.

1311:23.13

 

Heidi GröndahlJuuanJä

19.11.82 

10SMVaasa

31.7.

1411:29.64

 

Janica MäkeläForssSa

24.6.86 

4karnJämsä

10.7.

1511:36.33

 

Annina WallingPolvijU

3.3.85 

12SMVaasa

31.7.

1611:37.09

 

Maija SkyttäLiedPa

30.11.88 

3-19neJyväskylä

24.6.

1711:41.20

 

Mari MikkolaNaantLöy

23.5.84 

1sportia wcNaantali

6.7.

1811:42.70

 

Hanna HyvönenVarpVi

19.1.86 

13SMVaasa

31.7.

1911:43.77

 

Heidi HyvärinenVarkKV

27.2.86 

14SMVaasa

31.7.

2011:47.81

 

Jessica StrandholmIFFyren

7.2.82 

15SMVaasa

31.7.



100 m aidat

113.13

SE

0.9 

Hanna KorellJaalVoi

16.3.79 

1eliittiLahti

14.7.

213.36

1.7 

Johanna HalkoahoSuodennU

13.1.77 

5karelia gLappeenranta

25.7.

313.38

0.9 

Manuela BoscoMikkKV

11.6.82 

2eliittiLahti

14.7.

413.56

-0.2 

Elisa HakamäkiTampPy

30.4.85 

3SMVaasa

30.7.

513.70

0.9 

Emma MontellAavasU

29.10.81 

4eliittiLahti

14.7.

613.84

0.0 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

SkvApeldoorn NED

27.8.

713.90

0.9 

Heidi LindellTuUL

23.2.82 

5eliittiLahti

14.7.

813.91

0.4 

Tiia HautalaPorinYU

3.4.72 

3h2eliittiLahti

14.7.

913.93

-0.2 

Jenni NiittonenSalVil

13.10.87 

5SMVaasa

30.7.

1014.04

1.6 

Inka Montell-MäntyrantaAavasU

20.6.78 

1rBeliittiLapinlahti

18.7.

1114.07

1.4 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

1tähtikValkeakoski

12.6.

1214.07

0.7 

Kati KarhulaLahdA

3.1.78 

4h1SMVaasa

30.7.

1314.09

1.6 

Maija LasaroffJoensKa

23.8.81 

2rBeliittiLapinlahti

18.7.

1414.10

1.6 

Madleena LarivaaraOulPy

10.10.84 

3rBeliittiLapinlahti

18.7.

1514.12

1.2 

Paula PeltonenViipU

21.3.81 

2pimHelsinki/V

21.7.

1614.16

0.9 

Piia RoslundVasI

2.4.86 

1h2-19karnJämsänkoski

8.7.

1714.17

0.4 

Maiju BjörkholmLappUM

27.7.86 

4h2eliittiLahti

14.7.

1814.18

0.1 

Katri HiltunenHKV

28.12.85 

2h2-19SMPori

6.8.

1914.29

0.4 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

5h2eliittiLahti

14.7.

2014.49

-0.6 

Sini HyytinenVaasVa

11.5.84 

5h3SMVaasa

30.7.



400 m aidat

1 57.99

 

Ilona PunkkinenLappUM

28.10.82 

1moBarcelona ESP

9.7.

2 58.19

 

Petra StenmanLappUM

12.3.74 

1SMVaasa

1.8.

3 58.39

 

Manuela BoscoMikkKV

11.6.82 

2SMVaasa

1.8.

4 58.52

 

Tea FinniJoensKa

15.7.80 

3SMVaasa

1.8.

5 59.93

 

Sinikka LeminenSimpU

27.3.81 

3karelia gLappeenranta

25.7.

6 60.31

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

1r3karnJämsänkoski

8.7.

7 61.32

 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

1r2-22SMPietarsaari

7.8.

8 61.38

 

Milja KuikkaPorinYU

20.2.84 

2r2-22SMPietarsaari

7.8.

9 61.42

 

Kati KarhulaLahdA

3.1.78 

2vihkiäiskKerava

10.8.

10 61.53

 

Maarit SalovirtaLappUM

24.1.83 

3elokuun kLappeenranta

22.8.

11 61.71

 

Marika ReebsKerU

21.12.79 

5karelia gLappeenranta

25.7.

12 61.77

 

Elisa KirvesniemiSimpU

18.12.85 

3-19moEspoo/Le

22.8.

13 61.78

 

Johanna AlanenKokkVei

29.5.80 

1r2karnJämsänkoski

8.7.

14 62.07

 

Elli-Maija ToivonenPorinYU

15.4.84 

3r2-22SMPietarsaari

7.8.

15 62.36

 

Riikka PerastoVaasVa

23.7.88 

7SMVaasa

1.8.

16 62.50

 

Saija HietapakkaKanksLei

26.6.85 

5-19moEspoo/Le

22.8.

17 62.59

 

Mia RothRaahVe

12.7.84 

3h2SMVaasa

31.7.

18 62.83

 

Riikka AroTuUL

19.2.86 

1pimTurku

21.7.

19 62.95

 

Marika VainioVaasVa

28.5.82 

4thermo gLapua

12.6.

20 63.04

 

Elina KärkiHuittsYU

8.11.80 

1otanlahden kRauma

5.6.



Korkeus

11.87

 

Hanna GroblerRuovPi

15.1.81 

4ECup IIstanbul TUR

20.6.

21.82

 

Alina MattilaYlänKi

27.12.82 

2karnViitasaari

3.7.

31.81

 

Niina MasalinHKV

3.1.77 

2moGöteborg SWE

5.9.

41.80

 

Tiia HautalaPorinYU

3.4.72 

SSMVaasa

31.7.

51.77

 

Marika SalmiTuUL

13.5.85 

1-19SMPori

7.8.

61.77

 

Tiina HakanenTampPy

1.4.85 

2-19SMPori

7.8.

71.77

 

Jonna AniasKokkVei

12.5.84 

2-22SMPietarsaari

8.8.

81.76

 

Tiina HaapanenPaimU

21.1.86 

1pimTurku

20.7.

91.75

 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

2vihkiäiskKerava

10.8.

101.74

 

Minna NikkanenSomE

9.4.88 

1-17SMLahti

14.8.

111.73

 

Nelli ToivoToijVau

29.6.89 

1-15pimTampere

1.8.

121.71

 

Maija LasaroffJoensKa

23.8.81 

3tähtikJoensuu

6.6.

131.71

 

Reetta KallioEspTa

24.12.89 

1-15vattenfallVantaa/M

9.6.

141.71

 

Mari SepänmaaAlavU

17.9.85 

5SMVaasa

30.7.

151.71

 

Marika Langenoja-SuvitieLauttLu

13.1.80 

SSMVaasa

31.7.

161.71

 

Laura RautanenVilppVei

13.2.88 

1kuntaVilppula

10.8.

171.70

 

Anni KorhonenVarpVi

14.12.84 

5karnViitasaari

3.7.

181.70

 

Katja HautaniemiYlihJu

29.1.78 

1pimAlavus

21.7.

191.70

 

Miia PartinenSimpU

23.3.87 

S-17SMRaisio

11.9.

201.69

 

Ilona IkonenLieksU

10.5.85 

4=-19SMPori

7.8.

211.69

 

Satu KorpimäkiKankU

20.8.87 

3-17moGöteborg SWE

4.9.



Seiväs

14.02

 

Minna NikkanenSomE

9.4.88 

1-17moGöteborg SWE

5.9.

24.00

 

Hanna PalamaaEspTa

8.9.77 

7ECup IIstanbul TUR

19.6.

34.00

 

Saara LaaksonenHKV

7.2.82 

1SMVaasa

1.8.

43.95

 

Miina KenttäMikkKV

19.2.86 

1-19SMPori

8.8.

53.90

 

Aino-Maija KarvinenHeinävYU

17.9.86 

1-19neLahti

8.6.

63.85

 

Birgitta IvanoffTuUL

28.12.78 

1tilastopajaTurku

29.6.

73.65

 

Pauliina RumbinJanJa

2.3.89 

1-15SMVeteli

13.8.

83.60

 

Hannamari PietiläJanJa

30.4.87 

5cAkarnSomero

11.7.

93.60

 

Jatta KaaviHKV

31.3.81 

1pkHelsinki/E

25.8.

103.54

 

Anne LatvalaKankU

5.4.82 

3tilastopajaTurku

23.6.

113.52

 

Eeva NiemeläJyväskKU

6.11.87 

4-17moGöteborg SWE

5.9.

123.51

 

Anne MeroJyväskKU

10.8.87 

1pimKeuruu

20.7.

133.50

 

Jessica WestöIFFemman

28.2.86 

6cAkarnSomero

11.7.

143.50

 

Noora RajamäkiIkaalU

6.3.86 

1pimNokia

21.7.

153.49

 

Kerttu ViitamäkiTöysVe

31.12.85 

4-19neJyväskylä

24.6.

163.45

 

Vanessa VandyVasaIS

14.5.89 

1-15karnSomero

11.7.

173.45

 

Hanna VirtanenTuUL

4.1.81 

11qSMVaasa

31.7.

183.41

 

Linda SällströmHKV

13.7.88 

1-17tilastopajaTurku

3.8.

193.30

 

Elina KetovainioHyvsU

14.1.84 

1cBkarnSomero

11.7.

203.30

 

Kirsi KuuttilaUudKK

25.3.88 

1-17poRauma

28.7.



Pituus

16.65

-0.3 

Heli Koivula-KrugerKauhajKa

27.6.75 

1kvTallinn EST

21.7.

26.49

0.4 

Johanna HalkoahoSuodennU

13.1.77 

2kvTallinn EST

21.7.

36.28

1.2 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

3SMVaasa

31.7.

46.26

0.6 

Tiia HautalaPorinYU

3.4.72 

SSMVaasa

1.8.

56.19

1.0 

Heidi LindellTuUL

23.2.82 

4SMVaasa

31.7.

66.17

1.2 

Niina Saarman-BartholdiHämeenlKi

28.2.77 

5SMVaasa

31.7.

76.17

1.6 

Pia WikstedtHKV

11.6.84 

2timanttikVammala

29.8.

86.07

0.2 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

1kaYlöjärvi

12.8.

96.06

0.7 

Maija LasaroffJoensKa

23.8.81 

4eliittiLapinlahti

18.7.

106.05

-0.1 

Elina KorjansaloKanksLei

20.2.84 

4karnJämsä

10.7.

116.04

1.9 

Hanna KorellJaalVoi

16.3.79 

1pimKotka/K

21.7.

126.01

1.2 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

-tähtikEurajoki

13.6.

135.97

1.5 

Jaana SieviläinenKontVe

18.8.82 

1kaJoensuu

18.8.

145.97

1.0 

Anniina LindholmVihdVie

17.4.83 

3timanttikVammala

29.8.

155.95

0.9 

Elina TorroLappUM

22.7.86 

1-19SMPori

7.8.

165.94

-0.6 

Leena MännikköLappVei

28.4.85 

2-19SMPori

7.8.

175.93

1.1 

Kaisa ÖörniLappVei

31.5.84 

1pimAlavus

20.7.

185.93

-0.2 

Pauliina TuomaalaOrivPo

15.5.87 

1pimNokia

21.7.

195.92

0.9 

Ida OkkonenKuopSV

30.4.87 

1-17karnJämsä

9.7.

205.92

-0.4 

Elisa KirvesniemiSimpU

18.12.85 

3-19SMPori

7.8.

215.92

0.6 

Noora PesolaLahdA

8.3.87 

1-17SMLahti

14.8.



3-loikka

114.27

0.4 

Heli Koivula-KrugerKauhajKa

27.6.75 

1SMVaasa

1.8.

213.25

0.8 

Teija HannilaÄänekU

2.8.80 

3eliittiKuortane

27.6.

313.13

0.9 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

1tilastopajaTurku

25.8.

413.04

2.0 

Anniina LindholmVihdVie

17.4.83 

3SMVaasa

1.8.

513.04

0.8 

Elina TorroLappUM

22.7.86 

1-20KLLHyvinkää

4.9.

612.86

-0.3 

Jonna ErikssonEspTa

23.6.85 

2-19neJanakkala

29.6.

712.83

1.0 

Susanna TuominenPorinTa

25.5.82 

2-22SMPietarsaari

7.8.

812.82

0.8 

Sofi LiljekvistIFDrott

1.1.84 

3-22SMPietarsaari

7.8.

912.75

1.6 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

3tilastopajaTurku

25.8.

1012.68

-0.6 

Irina PekkolaTampKT

15.3.85 

1sanifaniKalajoki

19.6.

1112.68

1.2 

Sohvi SeppäläKarhU

16.7.83 

1karnJämsä

10.7.

1212.56

0.9 

Kaisa ÖörniLappVei

31.5.84 

7qSMVaasa

31.7.

1312.48

1.1 

Anna KoskinenKarhKa

30.10.85 

3-19moEspoo/Le

21.8.

1412.42

1.6 

Anna-Maria JääskeläinenOulPy

26.2.76 

3kvSaarijärvi

26.6.

1512.41

1.4 

Natalia KisselevaLappUM

16.3.80 

2galerie gÄänekoski

16.6.

1612.39

-0.1 

Sara LinkamaHKV

4.1.85 

3-19SMPori

8.8.

1712.34

1.3 

Jaana SieviläinenKontVe

18.8.82 

5-22SMPietarsaari

7.8.

1812.32

0.6 

Pauliina TuomaalaOrivPo

15.5.87 

1-17neValkeakoski

13.6.

1912.31

0.1 

Katja HeleniusTampKT

10.7.82 

1sportia wcUusikaupunki

10.8.

2012.17

0.6 

Maria AavaMaarMa

5.10.87 

1-17poRauma

28.7.

2112.17

0.7 

Marjo StarckTurWei

28.4.83 

-tilastopajaTurku

25.8.



Kuula

115.19

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

1SMVaasa

1.8.

214.74

 

Helmi LeppänenKerU

20.1.81 

2tiger relBaton Rouge, Louis. USA

27.3.

314.68

 

Hennariikka JärvinenTuUL

2.7.84 

1karnHämeenkyrö

3.7.

414.47

 

Maija LasaroffJoensKa

23.8.81 

1tähtikJoensuu

6.6.

514.29

 

Suvi HelinNokU

10.5.85 

2tähtikValkeakoski

12.6.

614.01

 

Tanja KomulainenPälkLu

2.3.80 

5tähtikValkeakoski

12.6.

713.93

 

Suvi SormunenHeinI

22.5.85 

2-19neJanakkala

29.6.

813.59

 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

1pimHelsinki/V

20.7.

913.04

 

Katri ArokallioJalasjJa

23.2.84 

2-22SMPietarsaari

8.8.

1012.96

 

Tiia HautalaPorinYU

3.4.72 

SSMVaasa

31.7.

1112.89

 

Helena Puhakka-TarvainenPyhäsU

2.8.82 

2kaJoensuu

18.8.

1212.81

 

Jonna MäkeläYlistKV

26.11.86 

1-19pkKauhajoki

29.8.

1312.78

 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

1häme gRiihimäki

18.7.

1412.78

 

Maria ArokallioJalasjJa

14.10.81 

8SMVaasa

1.8.

1512.75

 

Kaisa AhonenKivijKi

4.2.86 

1leirikilpKuortane

8.5.

1612.63

 

Marika Langenoja-SuvitieLauttLu

13.1.80 

miniottkaPeräseinäjoki

23.5.

1712.57

 

Mari ManninenHankasHa

21.2.85 

1toukoJyväskylä

27.5.

1812.44

 

Pauliina LaamanenSavonlRie

10.10.84 

1pimMikkeli

20.7.

1912.43

 

Irkka ErkkiläÄhtU

6.1.84 

2-19neKauhava

27.7.

2012.42

 

Johanna PulkkinenPieksVei

10.4.87 

2pimMikkeli

20.7.



Kiekko

157.90

 

Anita HietalahtiJoensKa

17.2.77 

2pkHelsingborg SWE

12.7.

252.92

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

3PNGTurku

9.6.

351.98

 

Tanja KomulainenPälkLu

2.3.80 

3tähtikJoensuu

6.6.

449.79

 

Pauliina AaltoRaisKu

22.10.80 

4kaIkaalinen

25.6.

548.73

 

Sanna KämäräinenLapinlVe

8.2.86 

4SMVaasa

30.7.

648.55

 

Maarit YlikuljuRaahVe

20.4.77 

1pkOulu/H

10.8.

748.09

 

Hennariikka JärvinenTuUL

2.7.84 

6PNGTurku

9.6.

847.38

 

Terhi HirvikorpiLiedPa

27.5.82 

1karnJalasjärvi

4.7.

947.00

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

5tähtikJoensuu

6.6.

1046.54

 

Cathrine BomanLiljIK

9.11.85 

1syysheitotPorvoo/L

5.9.

1146.17

 

Katja StrandmanViitVie

23.3.83 

3-22karnJalasjärvi

1.7.

1245.66

 

Marjaana RekikoskiViipU

2.4.78 

1pkHelsinki/E

5.8.

1345.08

 

Jaana AaltonenUudKK

9.4.83 

2karnJalasjärvi

4.7.

1443.87

 

Anna-Maria MuittariViitVie

19.2.85 

2-19karnJalasjärvi

1.7.

1543.75

 

Suvi SilvennoinenSimpU

7.3.84 

2kaJoensuu

18.8.

1643.66

 

Sanna SaarinenVehmKi

5.3.81 

1cBkarnJalasjärvi

2.7.

1743.33

 

Liisa VoutilaMaanMa

28.3.77 

12SMVaasa

30.7.

1842.67

 

Jaana KivistöTeuvRi

25.7.63 

1-40vSMIisalmi

15.8.

1942.52

 

Reetta LaitinenPyhäsU

4.8.81 

1pimKiihtelysvaara

21.7.

2042.16

 

Åsa LindbergPargIF

12.4.79 

3sportia wcRaisio

24.7.



Moukari

169.16

 

Sini LatvalaKaukVoi

3.2.80 

1karnKaustinen

1.7.

266.41

 

Merja KorpelaSoinSi

15.5.81 

2eliittiTampere

7.7.

363.71

 

Mia StrömmerTampPy

26.2.74 

5eliittiKuortane

27.6.

459.99

 

Kaisa KiintonenLeppSi

18.3.80 

1springtimeEl Paso, Tex. USA

27.3.

559.00

 

Jenni ViljanenPorinPy

11.2.83 

1-22SMPietarsaari

8.8.

658.51

 

Katri RäsänenKarhKa

31.5.80 

2toukokuun kEspoo/O

27.5.

757.46

 

Hannele KuuttiSavonlRie

16.3.84 

3SMVaasa

30.7.

856.20

 

Nina SchvedoffJärvPa

14.5.85 

1-19neLahti

8.6.

956.18

 

Kirsi KoroVirtU

22.6.76 

275juhlaVirrat

6.8.

1055.79

 

Johanna RanttiEsboIF

10.1.78 

1maanantaiHelsinki/E

12.7.

1155.37

 

Teija TuohinoKerU

23.1.83 

3-22SMPietarsaari

8.8.

1254.75

 

Annika NurminenHartVoi

27.12.87 

1-17syysheitotTuusula/J

26.9.

1354.62

 

Minna MänttäriInkerTe

7.9.80 

2karhula gKotka/K

14.6.

1454.50

 

Kaisa AhonenKivijKi

4.2.86 

2-19SMPori

8.8.

1554.27

 

Maria KorhonenEsboIF

7.1.77 

1pkEspoo/E

12.6.

1654.10

 

Elina ImpiläLaitJy

16.10.87 

1-17pimNaantali

15.7.

1753.95

 

Minna KoitijärviOulPy

2.6.81 

1kaYlivieska

6.6.

1853.39

 

Minna PaavolaKarhKa

21.6.84 

10qSMVaasa

30.7.

1953.39

 

Katariina LahtiEspTa

11.3.82 

4-22SMPietarsaari

8.8.

2053.33

 

Riikka RuuthKivijKi

1.6.84 

5-22SMPietarsaari

8.8.



Keihäs

162.63

 

Paula TarvainenNoormNo

17.2.73 

1karnPihtipudas

4.7.

262.53

 

Mikaela IngbergVasaIS

29.7.74 

1karelia gLappeenranta

25.7.

361.46

 

Taina KolkkalaPorinYU

24.10.76 

1tilastopajaTurku

2.6.

458.59

 

Kirsi AhonenLapVi

8.4.76 

7wtchallMarsa MLT

14.3.

556.28

 

Pauliina LaamanenSavonlRie

10.10.84 

1-22SMPietarsaari

8.8.

652.42

 

Hanna LindgrenHarjavTU

28.11.88 

1tähtikEurajoki

13.6.

752.00

 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

SSMVaasa

1.8.

851.29

 

Sanna LammiLappVei

13.11.84 

6qSMVaasa

30.7.

950.88

 

Teresa KungasLappVei

17.5.85 

1-19SMPori

6.8.

1050.21

 

Pauliina PaunuParkU

30.4.85 

1-19karnPihtipudas

3.7.

1149.72

 

Janica LaineHonkajsU

8.7.83 

1-22pimPori

14.7.

1249.71

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

SECup ITallinn EST

4.7.

1349.20

 

Merja PitkänenAlatPi

18.1.76 

1pkIkaalinen

2.9.

1449.09

 

Jenna SikiöHKV

11.1.86 

S-19SMTurku

12.9.

1548.34

 

Heli RutanenUllKi

29.10.81 

2kaHaapajärvi

20.6.

1648.16

 

Maija LasaroffJoensKa

23.8.81 

SmoLerum SWE

30.5.

1747.72

 

Tiia HautalaPorinYU

3.4.72 

2pimRauma

21.7.

1847.55

 

Milja LusilaAsikkRai

12.10.87 

1semAsikkala

8.7.

1947.14

 

Tiina RosholmKeitKu

19.7.83 

1pimVarkaus

21.7.

2046.74

 

Melina SuomelaTampPy

8.8.89 

1-19ecccTampere

18.9.



7-ottelu

16076

 

Tiia HautalaPorinYU

3.4.72 

1SMVaasa

1.8.

25745

 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

2SMVaasa

1.8.

35701

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

5ECup ITallinn EST

4.7.

45494

 

Maija LasaroffJoensKa

23.8.81 

1moLerum SWE

30.5.

55445

 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

3SMVaasa

1.8.

65388

 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

12ECup ITallinn EST

4.7.

75144

 

Marika Langenoja-SuvitieLauttLu

13.1.80 

5SMVaasa

1.8.

85048

 

Jenna SikiöHKV

11.1.86 

1-19SMTurku

12.9.

95003

 

Marika SalmiTuUL

13.5.85 

6SMVaasa

1.8.

104923

 

Elisa KirvesniemiSimpU

18.12.85 

7SMVaasa

1.8.

114897

 

Kaisa ÖörniLappVei

31.5.84 

1-22SMRaisio

12.9.

124791

 

Heini RaunioTampPy

17.4.83 

8SMVaasa

1.8.

134735

 

Leena MännikköLappVei

28.4.85 

9SMVaasa

1.8.

144654

 

Riikka AroTuUL

19.2.86 

4-19SMTurku

12.9.

154647

 

Kirsi-Maria KeroKanksLei

28.4.85 

10SMVaasa

1.8.

164498

 

Ida MäättäTampPy

21.9.83 

1pimRaisio

6.6.

174474

 

Katja KuuselaMikkKV

15.8.74 

11SMVaasa

1.8.

184473

 

Bettina LindahlHIFK

15.10.86 

1SFIUusikaarlepyy

18.7.

194450

 

Iitu HölttäMikkKV

25.9.86 

5-19SMTurku

12.9.

204305

 

Marianne JuolaNivU

12.11.85 

2-19pkLappajärvi

11.6.



5000 m kävely

123:28.2h

 

Tiina MuinonenVantSa

30.9.81 

1helsygpHelsinki/V

17.8.

223:33.43

 

Outi SillanpääTurWei

2.2.76 

4moBarcelona ESP

9.7.

323:40.15

 

Maija SippolaKauhWi

6.3.89 

1-17neKauhava

27.7.

424:47.54

 

Karoliina KaasalainenNokU

1.4.88 

1-17SMLahti

13.8.

524:57.08

 

Anna KarrilaEspTa

24.1.88 

2-17SMLahti

13.8.

625:10.76

 

Mirke HämäläinenTurWei

23.5.84 

1-22SMPori

6.8.

725:20.82

 

Mia HoviVihdVie

22.6.87 

3-17SMLahti

13.8.

825:25.86

 

Aino TervonenKauhWi

4.7.84 

3karnKauhava

11.7.

925:27.25

 

Marja PenttinenLapVi

9.3.82 

2-22SMPori

6.8.

1025:34.7h

 

Anne HalkivahaOripVe

9.2.86 

1pkRaisio

1.9.

1125:48.58

 

Kati PenttinenKuopNMKY

4.6.86 

5karnKauhava

11.7.

1225:53.78

 

Tiina KokkonenReisjPi

7.11.82 

4-22SMPori

6.8.

1326:01.6h

 

Suvi MuinonenVantSa

7.6.88 

2väinön kävVantaa/T

26.5.

1426:06.73

 

Marika PeltoniemiJalasjJa

13.11.84 

7karnKauhava

11.7.

1526:22.15

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

2pimTurku

20.7.

1626:30.64

 

Johanna VäliniemiTurWei

28.11.86 

10karnKauhava

11.7.

1726:38.7h

 

Sanna RajalaVihdVie

17.5.88 

5väinön kävVantaa/T

26.5.

1826:59.32

 

Merja HoviVihdVie

16.4.82 

2pimVihti

21.7.

1926:59.82

 

Tiina-Liisa SoikkeliPyhäsU

9.10.85 

2-19neLahti

8.6.

2027:38.30

 

Niina ViinikkaKauhWi

9.7.84 

6-22SMPori

6.8.



10000 m kävely

150:27.2h

 

Outi SillanpääTurWei

2.2.76 

1moStockholm SWE

11.9.

251:54.6h

 

Marja PenttinenLapVi

9.3.82 

1-22moStockholm SWE

11.9.

353:50.88

 

Mia HoviVihdVie

22.6.87 

1-17neLahti

8.6.

453:51.9h

 

Mirke HämäläinenTurWei

23.5.84 

2-22moStockholm SWE

11.9.

554:06.2h

 

Tiina KokkonenReisjPi

7.11.82 

2moStockholm SWE

11.9.



10 km kävely

148:38

 

Outi SillanpääTurWei

2.2.76 

1SMVaasa

30.7.

250:02

 

Maija SippolaKauhWi

6.3.89 

1-17SMTuusula

18.9.

352:10

 

Anna KarrilaEspTa

24.1.88 

2-17SMTuusula

18.9.

452:11

 

Tiina MuinonenVantSa

30.9.81 

2SMVaasa

30.7.

552:18

 

Mirke HämäläinenTurWei

23.5.84 

3SMVaasa

30.7.

652:47

 

Karoliina KaasalainenNokU

1.4.88 

3-17SMTuusula

18.9.

753:53

 

Mia HoviVihdVie

22.6.87 

5SMVaasa

30.7.

854:16

 

Suvi MuinonenVantSa

7.6.88 

4-17SMTuusula

18.9.

954:21

 

Kati PenttinenKuopNMKY

4.6.86 

2taaborTuusula

3.4.

1054:21

 

Päivi MiettinenNurmijYU

27.7.79 

6SMVaasa

30.7.

1154:32

 

Tiina KokkonenReisjPi

7.11.82 

7SMVaasa

30.7.

1254:35

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

1helakävelytLeppävirta

20.5.

1354:35

 

Anne HalkivahaOripVe

9.2.86 

1-19SMTuusula

18.9.

1455:17

 

Iina-Mari LaineKU-58

9.6.89 

9SMVaasa

30.7.

1556:17

 

Marika PeltoniemiJalasjJa

13.11.84 

10SMVaasa

30.7.

1656:38

 

Johanna VäliniemiTurWei

28.11.86 

12SMVaasa

30.7.

1756:58

 

Tiina-Liisa SoikkeliPyhäsU

9.10.85 

3helakävelytLeppävirta

20.5.

1857:42

 

Varpu MalinHeinI

17.8.88 

7-17SMTuusula

18.9.

1958:19

 

Merja HoviVihdVie

16.4.82 

3taaborTuusula

3.4.

2058:26

 

Aino TervonenKauhWi

4.7.84 

14SMVaasa

30.7.



20 km kävely

11:41:06

 

Marja PenttinenLapVi

9.3.82 

1taaborTuusula

3.4.

21:42:17

 

Outi SillanpääTurWei

2.2.76 

1SMTuusula

18.9.

31:49:06

 

Tiina MuinonenVantSa

30.9.81 

2SMTuusula

18.9.

41:54:49

 

Marika PeltoniemiJalasjJa

13.11.84 

1-22SMTuusula

18.9.

51:55:18

 

Tiina KokkonenReisjPi

7.11.82 

2-22SMTuusula

18.9.

62:03:30

 

Heidi ViitaniemiIkurinVi

27.6.83 

3-22SMTuusula

18.9.

72:06:45

 

Päivi MiettinenNurmijYU

27.7.79 

3SMTuusula

18.9.

82:13:03

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

4SMTuusula

18.9.

92:18:26

 

Marja KatajistoIkurinVi

8.5.62 

5SMTuusula

18.9.



Tilasto ladattu onnistuneesti!