Suomen Top 20 2003

Suomen Top 20 2003








Aikaisemmat kaudet: 1995 - 1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999 - 2000 - 2001 - 2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015

VIIMEISEN 7 PÄIVÄN AIKANA LISÄTYT TULOKSET VAALEANVIHREÄLLÄ POHJALLA

Miehet

100 metriä

110.26

1.2 

Markus PöyhönenHKV

25.10.78 

1IItilastopajaTurku

23.7.

210.31

0.3 

Tommi HartonenHIFK

12.5.77 

1PNGTurku

15.6.

310.44

2.0 

Samsa TuikkaToholU

23.7.76 

2rAkarnJämsänkoski

29.6.

410.47

2.0 

Tuomas NäsiHKV

14.10.79 

3rAkarnJämsänkoski

29.6.

510.47

1.2 

Stefan KoivikkoKarhKa

5.10.75 

2IItilastopajaTurku

23.7.

610.52

1.9 

Andreas OsowskiIFLänken

4.5.78 

2SMHelsinki

10.8.

710.58

-0.1 

Ville VakkuriOulPy

29.9.81 

1-22SMEspoo/Le

16.8.

810.65

2.0 

Esa LiukkonenKarhKa

29.3.78 

4rAkarnJämsänkoski

29.6.

910.70

2.0 

Mikko HäkkiläOulHui

5.8.79 

2rIkaOulu

26.7.

1010.72

1.7 

Jarkko RuostekiviMietMP

5.4.85 

4s1SMHelsinki

10.8.

1110.72

0.6 

Markus VilénViipU

19.12.83 

1rAtähtiHämeenlinna

21.8.

1210.75

0.6 

Jonathan ÅstrandIFKraft

9.9.85 

1-19moOdense DEN

24.8.

1310.76

1.7 

Marko RitolaOulPy

29.1.79 

5s1SMHelsinki

10.8.

1410.77

-0.5 

Fredrik PaulHIFK

7.4.81 

1kaVihti

5.6.

1510.78

0.5 

Topi ValtanenTuUL

15.6.78 

1h3pimTurku

30.7.

1610.80

2.0 

Teemu JokelaAlajA

2.1.82 

5=rAkarnJämsänkoski

29.6.

1710.80

2.0 

Marko NieminenHartVoi

10.10.76 

5=rAkarnJämsänkoski

29.6.

1810.82

1.9 

Juha-Pekka PalasmaaViipU

7.6.72 

1h3karhula gKotka/K

1.9.

1910.83

0.6 

Teppo HeimoTuUL

18.1.84 

1-19pimUusikaupunki

15.7.

2010.89

0.6 

Antti VainionpääRaahVe

21.5.86 

1-20KLLEspoo/Le

13.9.



200 metriä

120.84

-0.1 

Tommi HartonenHIFK

12.5.77 

2moHelsinki

6.9.

221.13

1.4 

Samsa TuikkaToholU

23.7.76 

1SMHelsinki

11.8.

321.30

1.0 

Ville VakkuriOulPy

29.9.81 

1-22SMEspoo/Le

17.8.

421.32

1.4 

Stefan KoivikkoKarhKa

5.10.75 

2SMHelsinki

11.8.

521.47

1.4 

Abdelghani NouidraLappUM

27.5.79 

3SMHelsinki

11.8.

621.50

1.4 

Tuomas NäsiHKV

14.10.79 

4SMHelsinki

11.8.

721.53

0.9 

Teemu JokelaAlajA

2.1.82 

5rAeliittiTampere

9.7.

821.57

1.4 

Markus PöyhönenHKV

25.10.78 

5SMHelsinki

11.8.

921.58

0.0 

Andreas OsowskiIFLänken

4.5.78 

1pimVaasa

30.7.

1021.69

1.4 

Jonathan ÅstrandIFKraft

9.9.85 

7SMHelsinki

11.8.

1121.70

1.4 

Fredrik PaulHIFK

7.4.81 

8SMHelsinki

11.8.

1221.83

1.0 

Risto KoskelainenTuusU

14.4.81 

4-22SMEspoo/Le

17.8.

1321.86

0.0 

Tomi JavanainenHeinI

4.2.82 

3h1SMHelsinki

11.8.

1421.90

1.8 

Juha-Pekka PalasmaaViipU

7.6.72 

2rAkarnJämsänkoski

29.6.

1521.97

1.4 

Tomas JohanssonTuUL

3.4.81 

2rAtoukokuun kEspoo/O

29.5.

1621.98

-0.2 

Juhani MikkolaHämeenlTa

27.2.84 

1-19neLahti

6.6.

1721.98

-0.2 

Markus TuomelaLahdA

26.6.84 

2-19neLahti

6.6.

1821.98

-0.5 

Esa LiukkonenKarhKa

29.3.78 

1pimKotka/K

30.7.

1921.99

-0.3 

Ari KauppinenHaukivKi

19.4.80 

8r3tähtiValkeakoski

8.6.

2022.01

1.1 

Antti VainionpääRaahVe

21.5.86 

6-17eyodParis FRA

31.7.

2122.01

0.5 

Jarkko RuostekiviMietMP

5.4.85 

2-19SMTornio

17.8.



400 metriä

1 47.22

 

Abdelghani NouidraLappUM

27.5.79 

1kareliaLappeenranta

3.8.

2 47.41

 

Wilson KirwaLahdA

28.12.74 

1tähtiHämeenlinna

21.8.

3 47.82

 

Juhani MikkolaHämeenlTa

27.2.84 

2-19moOdense DEN

24.8.

4 47.95

 

Ari KauppinenHaukivKi

19.4.80 

3rAeliittiLahti

2.7.

5 48.04

 

Jouni HaatainenJyväskKU

28.3.76 

4SMHelsinki

9.8.

6 48.18

 

Tuomas KaikkonenIisVi

19.6.80 

4r2savoLapinlahti

13.7.

7 48.30

 

Kimmo HaapasaloOulPy

23.7.77 

5r2savoLapinlahti

13.7.

8 48.43

 

Mikko KarppiPorinTa

2.11.78 

7r2NCBucuresti ROM

7.6.

9 48.49

 

Risto KoskelainenTuusU

14.4.81 

1-22SMEspoo/Le

17.8.

10 48.50

 

Kalle SimpanenHKV

12.5.80 

1rAtimanttikVammala

31.8.

11 48.80

 

Antti ToivonenTuUL

25.2.85 

3r1savoLapinlahti

13.7.

12 48.86

 

Andreas UthardtVasaIS

4.1.79 

1r3SFIHanko

12.7.

13 48.88

 

Petri PohjonenLappUM

24.5.75 

8SMHelsinki

9.8.

14 48.89

 

Jukka VäkeväinenLappVei

12.9.78 

DhypomeetGötzis AUT

31.5.

15 48.96

 

Jussi HeikkiläVirtU

21.3.83 

7rAPNGTurku

15.6.

16 49.19

 

Juha Yli-ArvelaNokU

3.7.78 

1rAkarnJämsänkoski

29.6.

17 49.28

 

Teemu JokelaAlajA

2.1.82 

4rAtimanttikVammala

31.8.

18 49.44

 

Juha KukkamoLahdA

1.4.76 

1r2liigafinHelsinki/E

20.9.

19 49.45

 

Juha SelänpääVilppVei

8.6.84 

1pimKangasala

31.7.

20 49.52

 

Teemu KangasPorinTa

16.4.78 

5h3SMHelsinki

9.8.



800 metriä

11:46.50

 

Wilson KirwaLahdA

28.12.74 

3kareliaLappeenranta

3.8.

21:47.09

 

Juha KukkamoLahdA

1.4.76 

5kareliaLappeenranta

3.8.

31:49.55

 

Antti VasalaLahdA

13.5.77 

4rAeliittiKuortane

20.7.

41:50.61

 

Tino-Taneli TanttuRaumU

16.2.79 

4rAeliittiLahti

2.7.

51:50.91

 

Sami ValtonenTurWei

24.4.75 

6rAeliittiKuortane

20.7.

61:51.15

 

Juuso SohloEspTa

3.4.75 

3rAtähtiHämeenlinna

21.8.

71:51.42

 

Mikko LahtioHKV

21.9.84 

4h1-19EMTampere

24.7.

81:51.49

 

Jan-Erik SaloIFÅsarna

26.6.75 

7rAeliittiKuortane

20.7.

91:51.53

 

Jouni HaatainenJyväskKU

28.3.76 

2rAthermo gLapua

14.6.

101:51.83

 

Mikael BergdahlGamlakIF

15.8.83 

8rAeliittiKuortane

20.7.

111:51.99

 

Kristoffer HärtullGamlakIF

5.3.79 

7kareliaLappeenranta

3.8.

121:51.99

 

Anders RockasPorvU

7.10.77 

4rAtähtiHämeenlinna

21.8.

131:52.52

 

Mikko PurmonenLahdA

12.8.80 

8kareliaLappeenranta

3.8.

141:52.70

 

Mathias BjörkqvistKyrkslIF

21.2.80 

3SMHelsinki

10.8.

151:53.21

 

Mika JägerVetU

27.3.76 

1pimVeteli

30.7.

161:53.24

 

Jari MatinlauriLahdA

5.2.78 

6rAtähtiHämeenlinna

21.8.

171:53.29

 

Oswald MdzinisoTuUL

28.9.70 

4rA67juhannusSaarijärvi

21.6.

181:53.30

 

Janne UkonmaanahoYlikNM

13.3.84 

1-19kaIi

12.7.

191:53.54

 

Kristian JägerVetU

10.6.78 

2pimVeteli

30.7.

201:53.61

 

Niclas SandellsIKFalken

14.3.84 

1rBeliittiKuortane

20.7.



1500 metriä

1 3:42.10

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

1SMHelsinki

11.8.

2 3:42.61

 

Jari MatinlauriLahdA

5.2.78 

3rAsavo gamesLapinlahti

13.7.

3 3:44.32

 

Sami ValtonenTurWei

24.4.75 

4rAsavo gamesLapinlahti

13.7.

4 3:44.76

 

Anders RockasPorvU

7.10.77 

3SMHelsinki

11.8.

5 3:44.80

 

Juha KukkamoLahdA

1.4.76 

5rAsavo gamesLapinlahti

13.7.

6 3:44.89

 

Jan-Erik SaloIFÅsarna

26.6.75 

6rAsavo gamesLapinlahti

13.7.

7 3:46.36

 

Mikael TalasjokiHKV

27.3.79 

4SMHelsinki

11.8.

8 3:48.98

 

Jukka-Pekka KauppiEurRai

14.1.81 

2-13neLohja

26.8.

9 3:49.62

 

Kristian JägerVetU

10.6.78 

9rAsavo gamesLapinlahti

13.7.

10 3:50.30

 

Kim BergdahlGamlakIF

5.3.78 

5rAkesäkisatKeuruu

20.6.

11 3:50.32

 

Simo WannasHKV

8.1.78 

4kareliaLappeenranta

3.8.

12 3:50.37

 

Tuomo LehtinenTuUL

2.2.79 

3-13neLohja

26.8.

13 3:50.86

 

Sami YlihärsiläLapVi

14.6.75 

9SMHelsinki

11.8.

14 3:52.66

 

Francis KirwaLahdA

28.11.74 

6rAkesäkisatKeuruu

20.6.

15 3:52.66

 

Janne UkonmaanahoYlikNM

13.3.84 

7kareliaLappeenranta

3.8.

16 3:53.17

 

Marko KotilaToholU

1.7.74 

15eliittiTampere

9.7.

17 3:53.67

 

Eemeli SaarelmaAsikkRai

9.4.80 

5rAkarnJämsä

28.6.

18 3:53.84

 

Tino-Taneli TanttuRaumU

16.2.79 

1rBkesäkisatKeuruu

20.6.

19 3:54.39

 

Antti VasalaLahdA

13.5.77 

10kareliaLappeenranta

3.8.

20 3:54.40

 

Arto AaltoTuUL

4.1.84 

12SMHelsinki

11.8.



3000 metriä

1 7:50.54

 

Jari MatinlauriLahdA

5.2.78 

9GP IIHelsinki

18.8.

2 8:06.16

 

Mikael TalasjokiHKV

27.3.79 

14GP IIHelsinki

18.8.

3 8:06.86

 

Tuomo LehtinenTuUL

2.2.79 

16GP IIHelsinki

18.8.

4 8:08.08

 

Turo InkiläinenKuhmKu

21.9.80 

17GP IIHelsinki

18.8.

5 8:09.0h

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

1toukokuun kEspoo/O

29.5.

6 8:10.97

 

Francis KirwaLahdA

28.11.74 

2tähtikisatEurajoki

25.6.

7 8:13.32

 

Simo WannasHKV

8.1.78 

3tähtikisatEurajoki

25.6.

8 8:17.36

 

Kim BergdahlGamlakIF

5.3.78 

19GP IIHelsinki

18.8.

9 8:18.97

 

Sami ValtonenTurWei

24.4.75 

1tähtiValkeakoski

8.6.

10 8:21.41

 

Juho PirkolaKälvTa

13.4.80 

5savo gamesLapinlahti

13.7.

11 8:22.04

 

Juha HellsténTurWei

19.5.76 

3tähtiValkeakoski

8.6.

12 8:23.08

 

Jan-Erik SaloIFÅsarna

26.6.75 

5tähtikisatEurajoki

25.6.

13 8:28.0h

 

Aki MustonenKaustPV

21.1.81 

3toukokuun kEspoo/O

29.5.

14 8:30.7h

 

Juha VesalaKU-58

17.9.80 

4toukokuun kEspoo/O

29.5.

15 8:32.07

 

Matti RäsänenPyhäsU

15.2.83 

9savo gamesLapinlahti

13.7.

16 8:32.2h

 

Janne UkonmaanahoYlikNM

13.3.84 

6toukokuun kEspoo/O

29.5.

17 8:32.4h

 

Jarkko HambergSjundeåIF

25.6.82 

7toukokuun kEspoo/O

29.5.

18 8:32.5h

 

Petteri KuorikoskiAlavU

25.5.76 

8toukokuun kEspoo/O

29.5.

19 8:33.9h

 

Tuomas JokinenLiedPa

26.2.87 

9toukokuun kEspoo/O

29.5.

20 8:34.2h

 

Arto Ylä-KotolaKarhKa

25.9.74 

10toukokuun kEspoo/O

29.5.



5000 metriä

113:46.18

 

Janne HolménIFÅland-J

26.9.77 

3ECup ILappeenranta

21.6.

213:49.49

 

Jari MatinlauriLahdA

5.2.78 

1SMHelsinki

9.8.

313:52.51

 

Turo InkiläinenKuhmKu

21.9.80 

3SMHelsinki

9.8.

413:52.74

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

4SMHelsinki

9.8.

513:58.64

 

Francis KirwaLahdA

28.11.74 

2eliittiLahti

2.7.

614:01.83

 

Tuomo LehtinenTuUL

2.2.79 

1pkHelsinki/E

1.9.

714:15.61

 

Simo WannasHKV

8.1.78 

5SMHelsinki

9.8.

814:15.98

 

Juha HellsténTurWei

19.5.76 

6SMHelsinki

9.8.

914:18.39

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

5eliittiLahti

2.7.

1014:24.12

 

Juho PirkolaKälvTa

13.4.80 

7SMHelsinki

9.8.

1114:31.03

 

Marko KotilaToholU

1.7.74 

8SMHelsinki

9.8.

1214:33.93

 

Pasi MattilaTuUL

11.2.70 

10SMHelsinki

9.8.

1314:35.65

 

Petri KykyriKälvTa

13.10.77 

11SMHelsinki

9.8.

1414:39.45

 

Jukka KeroTuUL

12.6.74 

10rBKoblenz GER

9.5.

1514:49.65

 

Mårten BoströmSjundeåIF

3.8.82 

9eliittiLahti

2.7.

1614:50.87

 

Matti RäsänenPyhäsU

15.2.83 

12SMHelsinki

9.8.

1714:51.81

 

Peter DonndorfLahdA

19.11.81 

13SMHelsinki

9.8.

1814:54.21

 

Petteri KuorikoskiAlavU

25.5.76 

14SMHelsinki

9.8.

1914:54.23

 

Jarkko HambergSjundeåIF

25.6.82 

15SMHelsinki

9.8.

2014:54.66

 

Kimmo LassilaVetU

28.6.78 

3duke invDurham, N.C. USA

4.4.



10000 metriä

128:09.94

 

Janne HolménIFÅland-J

26.9.77 

1PNGTurku

15.6.

228:50.20

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

2SMHelsinki

11.8.

328:58.63

 

Turo InkiläinenKuhmKu

21.9.80 

3SMHelsinki

11.8.

429:00.54

 

Francis KirwaLahdA

28.11.74 

3PNGTurku

15.6.

529:08.65

 

Tuomo LehtinenTuUL

2.2.79 

4SMHelsinki

11.8.

629:15.22

 

Jari MatinlauriLahdA

5.2.78 

4PNGTurku

15.6.

729:20.74

 

Simo WannasHKV

8.1.78 

5SMHelsinki

11.8.

830:06.03

 

Juho PirkolaKälvTa

13.4.80 

7SMHelsinki

11.8.

930:08.03

 

Marko KotilaToholU

1.7.74 

26eurochallengeAthina GRE

13.4.

1030:09.44

 

Pasi MattilaTuUL

11.2.70 

8SMHelsinki

11.8.

1130:25.76

 

Petri KykyriKälvTa

13.10.77 

9SMHelsinki

11.8.

1230:27.69

 

Mårten BoströmSjundeåIF

3.8.82 

10SMHelsinki

11.8.

1330:33.10

 

Yrjö PesonenJoensKa

23.3.64 

6PNGTurku

15.6.

1430:48.83

 

Kimmo LassilaVetU

28.6.78 

19penn relPhiladelphia, Penn. USA

24.4.

1530:54.38

 

Juha VesalaKU-58

17.9.80 

8PNGTurku

15.6.

1630:56.21

 

Teppo SyrjäläTeivoSt

8.10.75 

1pimHelsinki/E

3.9.

1730:57.98

 

Petri SaavalainenTeivoSt

28.6.71 

12SMHelsinki

11.8.

1831:02.27

 

Jukka-Pekka KauppiEurRai

14.1.81 

9PNGTurku

15.6.

1931:10.64

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

1paavon kySaarijärvi

30.5.

2031:12.19

 

Vesa ErojärviTeivoSt

3.8.79 

10PNGTurku

15.6.



Puolimaraton

11:03:44

 

Francis KirwaLahdA

28.11.74 

1SMPyhäselkä

26.4.

21:03:50

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

2SMPyhäselkä

26.4.

31:04:20

 

Janne HolménIFÅland-J

26.9.77 

9kvBerlin GER

6.4.

41:05:35

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

3SMPyhäselkä

26.4.

51:05:57

 

Jari MatinlauriLahdA

5.2.78 

4SMPyhäselkä

26.4.

61:06:18

 

Simo WannasHKV

8.1.78 

30kvLisboa POR

16.3.

71:06:19

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

5SMPyhäselkä

26.4.

81:06:21

 

Marko VaittinenForssSa

13.11.70 

6SMPyhäselkä

26.4.

91:06:46

 

Mikko VirtaTurWei

9.4.74 

7SMPyhäselkä

26.4.

101:07:30

 

Vesa ErojärviTeivoSt

3.8.79 

3suvi-iltaForssa

7.6.

111:07:35

 

Yrjö PesonenJoensKa

23.3.64 

8SMPyhäselkä

26.4.

121:08:25

 

Juha VesalaKU-58

17.9.80 

9SMPyhäselkä

26.4.

131:08:58

 

Wille KeihänenViipU

22.4.74 

10SMPyhäselkä

26.4.

141:09:06

 

Petri KykyriKälvTa

13.10.77 

2kaKokkola

30.8.

151:09:14

 

Timo RoivasJoensKa

15.3.81 

11SMPyhäselkä

26.4.

161:09:29

 

Tuomo Keski-OjalaTeivoSt

21.6.61 

5suvi-iltaForssa

7.6.

171:09:41

 

Jaakko HerranenSaarijPu

6.8.80 

12SMPyhäselkä

26.4.

181:09:47

 

Matti HaapalaVaajKuo

11.11.68 

6suvi-iltaForssa

7.6.

191:09:59

 

Marko PartanenVaajKuo

23.3.69 

7suvi-iltaForssa

7.6.

201:10:24

 

Petri SaavalainenTeivoSt

28.6.71 

1kaJyväskylä

4.5.



Maraton

12:12:10

 

Janne HolménIFÅland-J

26.9.77 

13kvBerlin GER

28.9.

22:18:35

 

Yrjö PesonenJoensKa

23.3.64 

10kvVenezia ITA

26.10.

32:19:27

 

Tuomo LehtinenTuUL

2.2.79 

4kvFirenze ITA

23.11.

42:19:50

 

Marko VaittinenForssSa

13.11.70 

18kvFrankfurt GER

26.10.

52:21:36

 

Petri SaavalainenTeivoSt

28.6.71 

33kvBerlin GER

28.9.

62:22:09

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

17kvRoma ITA

23.3.

72:25:36

 

Mårten BoströmSjundeåIF

3.8.82 

8andersenOdense DEN

12.10.

82:26:24

 

Lauri FriariMikkKV

29.4.66 

24kvHamburg GER

27.4.

92:27:52

 

Vesa ErojärviTeivoSt

3.8.79 

26kvHamburg GER

27.4.

102:29:03

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

65MMParis FRA

30.8.

112:29:57

 

Asmo AholaSjundeåIF

22.8.64 

19kvFirenze ITA

23.11.

122:31:02

 

Timo-Pekka KalermoKannU

6.6.66 

60kvBerlin GER

28.9.

132:32:48

 

Wille KeihänenViipU

22.4.74 

3SMPietarsaari

25.7.

142:33:13

 

Teemu ToivanenLeppävVi

24.2.78 

3kullervoJoutseno

20.9.

152:33:54

 

Matti HaapalaVaajKuo

11.11.68 

77kvBerlin GER

28.9.

162:34:01

 

Stefan HärmäläIFDrott

4.4.74 

4kullervoJoutseno

20.9.

172:35:47

 

Matti TeräväinenMikkKV

1.11.65 

1-35vSMPori

10.5.

182:35:55

 

Jussi TakalaAlajA

8.5.74 

5kullervoJoutseno

20.9.

192:35:58

 

Johan EhrsIFVOM

11.8.72 

25kvStockholm SWE

14.6.

202:36:27

 

Ari-Pekka LeppänenSjundeåIF

13.1.73 

40kvVenezia ITA

26.10.



3000 m esteet

1 8:17.72

SE22

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

9MMParis FRA

26.8.

2 8:37.99

 

Kim BergdahlGamlakIF

5.3.78 

2SMHelsinki

10.8.

3 8:39.93

 

Tuomo LehtinenTuUL

2.2.79 

1karnTurku

12.7.

4 8:46.05

 

Mikael TalasjokiHKV

27.3.79 

4SMHelsinki

10.8.

5 8:56.06

 

Janne UkonmaanahoYlikNM

13.3.84 

4-19EMTampere

27.7.

6 8:58.65

 

Mikko VirtaTurWei

9.4.74 

1karnJämsä

28.6.

7 9:04.43

 

Teppo SyrjäläTeivoSt

8.10.75 

5SMHelsinki

10.8.

8 9:05.91

 

Magnus HolmströmIngåIF

28.4.79 

7ncaa IIEdwardsville, Ill. USA

24.5.

9 9:11.92

 

Mårten BoströmSjundeåIF

3.8.82 

8SMHelsinki

10.8.

10 9:14.34

 

Pepe MäenpääMyrskMy

30.9.83 

1-22SMEspoo/Le

16.8.

11 9:17.96

 

Eemeli SaarelmaAsikkRai

9.4.80 

9SMHelsinki

10.8.

12 9:24.44

 

Konstantin KutilainenAsikkRai

21.12.81 

2-22SMEspoo/Le

16.8.

13 9:29.87

 

Pasi HuhtalaTeivoSt

18.2.81 

10PNGTurku

15.6.

14 9:33.19

 

Jussi OinonenJoensKa

1.12.81 

2karnTurku

12.7.

15 9:35.0h

 

Arto Ylä-KotolaKarhKa

25.9.74 

1pimLahti/R

23.6.

16 9:41.4h

 

Lauri MattilaLiedPa

3.11.84 

5-19moOdense DEN

24.8.

17 9:42.69

 

Jari IkäheimonenSjundeåIF

19.11.72 

1-30kaÅrhus DEN

24.8.

18 9:46.5h

 

Mats HaldinIFFemman

17.5.75 

1pkHalden NOR

9.10.

19 9:47.55

 

Magnus HellströmSjundeåIF

4.12.75 

2pimLoviisa

31.7.

20 9:50.54

 

Mikko AuvinenOrimToi

25.6.84 

5karnJämsä

28.6.



110 m aidat

113.57

1.2 

Matti NiemiTuUL

15.11.76 

1eliittiLahti

2.7.

213.92

2.0 

Juha SonckTuUL

15.4.81 

1-22SMEspoo/Le

17.8.

313.94

1.7 

Marko RitolaOulPy

29.1.79 

1karnJämsänkoski

26.6.

414.03

0.5 

Tatu PussilaOulPy

25.5.82 

1pohjantäPudasjärvi

19.6.

514.05

1.6 

Markus VilénViipU

19.12.83 

2h1karnJämsänkoski

26.6.

614.45

0.6 

Olli TalsiVehkVei

27.11.82 

1rIpimTurku

30.7.

714.50

-0.2 

Hannu-Heikki TurunenTampPy

16.7.84 

5h1-19EMTampere

25.7.

814.53

2.0 

Vesa KorjusVirtU

13.8.81 

5-22SMEspoo/Le

17.8.

914.60

1.9 

Tero LaineTurWei

31.8.75 

4h2PNGTurku

15.6.

1014.64

1.2 

Kiril PopovLahdA

13.8.84 

7eliittiLahti

2.7.

1114.67

-0.3 

Henrikki LindlöfVantSa

4.12.81 

1-22pimHelsinki/E

15.7.

1214.81

0.5 

Ville LahtelaLapLu

28.1.80 

3pohjantäPudasjärvi

19.6.

1314.81

0.7 

Pasi TeiniTuUL

10.7.78 

1sportia wcTurku

30.8.

1414.86

-0.4 

Jussi VälimäkiNoormNo

18.1.81 

DmoTallinn EST

8.6.

1514.86

-0.1 

Antti KorkealaaksoKauhWi

14.2.84 

2rBsavo gamesLapinlahti

13.7.

1614.87

0.5 

Tero ValtaOulPy

10.9.79 

4pohjantäPudasjärvi

19.6.

1714.92

1.2 

Mikko HalvariJanJa

4.3.83 

D-22EMBydgoszcz POL

18.7.

1814.94

0.1 

Kristoffer SandellIKFalken

6.3.79 

1wasa gVaasa

1.7.

1914.95

0.4 

Teemu LinkosaariTuUL

20.3.85 

1IIpimTurku

30.7.

2014.96

0.9 

Antti AlarantaKorsKai

20.2.74 

3kaVilppula

11.7.



400 m aidat

1 49.36

SE

 

Ari-Pekka LattuLahdA

22.6.78 

2eliittiLahti

2.7.

2 50.91

 

Janne MäkeläOulPy

2.2.79 

2rBengenPretoria RSA

4.4.

3 51.32

 

Kalle SimpanenHKV

12.5.80 

2SMHelsinki

11.8.

4 51.35

 

Jussi HeikkiläVirtU

21.3.83 

3moHelsinki

5.9.

5 51.63

 

Juha SelänpääVilppVei

8.6.84 

1rA-19SMTornio

17.8.

6 51.85

 

Teemu LinkosaariTuUL

20.3.85 

3SMHelsinki

11.8.

7 52.41

 

Kristoffer SandellIKFalken

6.3.79 

1pimVaasa

30.7.

8 53.22

 

Juha LehtoNurmijYU

1.4.76 

4h2SMHelsinki

10.8.

9 53.86

 

Max RejströmEsboIF

18.10.81 

8SMHelsinki

11.8.

10 54.65

 

Jaakko AaltonenOrimJy

1.10.74 

5h1SMHelsinki

10.8.

11 54.76

 

Anssi TurunenKiihtU

28.4.81 

3rA-22SMEspoo/Le

16.8.

12 54.89

 

Tuomas AlakurttiPaltU

22.8.85 

3rA-19SMTornio

17.8.

13 54.98

 

Tero KurkimäkiYlistKV

6.6.83 

3rBeliittiKuortane

20.7.

14 55.44

 

Markku JokinenTuusU

30.8.73 

1pimVantaa/M

30.7.

15 55.47

 

Mikko LahtioHKV

21.9.84 

1-19pimHelsinki/E

16.7.

16 55.66

 

Samuli RaitioTuUL

23.1.82 

2pimTurku

31.7.

17 56.05

 

Kiril PopovLahdA

13.8.84 

1rB-19SMTornio

17.8.

18 56.25

 

Kalim Ul MasihÄänekU

16.9.81 

3kaVilppula

11.7.

19 56.32

 

Miikka KeloJärvPa

8.4.85 

1-19pimLohja

16.7.

20 56.32

 

Markus LanneTuusU

22.7.82 

1rB-22SMEspoo/Le

16.8.



Korkeus

12.28

 

Oskari FrösénIFLänken

24.1.76 

1savo gamesLapinlahti

13.7.

22.21

 

Mika PolkuVirtU

19.7.75 

2eliittiTampere

9.7.

32.17

 

Toni HuikuriHKV

17.9.79 

2kataja gJoensuu

11.6.

42.15

 

Jussi TasalaIkaalU

11.7.85 

5moHelsinki

5.9.

52.12

 

Heikki PärnäTuUL

6.4.81 

1=TilastopajaTurku

11.6.

62.12

 

Heikki TaneliTuUL

12.6.80 

1=TilastopajaTurku

11.6.

72.11

 

Jussi ViitaTampPy

26.9.85 

2SMHelsinki

11.8.

82.10

 

Ville VepsäläinenSavonlRie

16.8.76 

4savo gamesLapinlahti

13.7.

92.09

 

Lassi RaunioTampPy

11.10.83 

DpimÄänekoski

24.6.

102.07

 

Jaakko KarhunenJyväskKU

17.3.84 

2-20KLLEspoo/Le

14.9.

112.06

 

Urpo SippolaLaukU

20.5.82 

1kaVilppula

11.7.

122.05

 

Marko SiuruaOulPy

24.12.77 

1pimOulu

30.7.

132.05

 

Mikko AholaHKV

5.4.79 

1pkHelsinki/E

13.9.

142.04

 

Antti KinnunenJyväskKU

4.3.82 

1kuntaLaukaa

11.6.

152.04

 

Osku TorroJyväskKU

21.8.79 

1-22neJyväskylä

19.6.

162.04

 

Samuli NurminenEurRai

28.1.81 

6SMHelsinki

11.8.

172.03

 

Juho WalinenKyröskPo

19.2.81 

2-22SMEspoo/Le

16.8.

182.03

 

Mikael RajalaEspTa

12.3.87 

3-20KLLEspoo/Le

14.9.

192.02

 

Jukka VäkeväinenLappVei

12.9.78 

DECup SBressanone ITA

5.7.

202.02

 

Mauri KaattariHimU

6.2.86 

1-17SMKristiinankaupunki

17.8.

212.02

 

Otto KilpiNokU

29.3.87 

2-17SMKristiinankaupunki

17.8.



Seiväs

15.65

 

Matti MononenImU

25.11.83 

1kareliaLappeenranta

3.8.

25.60

 

Vesa RantanenVirtU

2.12.75 

2kareliaLappeenranta

3.8.

35.45

 

Mikko LatvalaHaapajKi

8.7.80 

2eliittiKuortane

20.7.

45.40

 

Toni LatvalaHaapajKi

6.7.77 

5cAkarnSomero

29.6.

55.40

 

Mikael WestöIFFemman

3.4.82 

6cAkarnSomero

29.6.

65.30

 

Jarno KiviojaPorvU

7.10.82 

8cAkarnSomero

29.6.

75.20

 

Jonne WillmanNoormNo

15.3.77 

9cAkarnSomero

29.6.

85.10

 

Juha KostianderSomE

17.8.84 

1-22kaSomero

20.6.

95.10

 

Jani SörensenRaisKu

5.5.76 

11cAkarnSomero

29.6.

105.10

 

Juho-Matti PimiäLappUM

28.12.84 

2SFIHanko

12.7.

115.05

 

Marko HeiskaYlistKV

8.5.74 

2pimVaasa

31.7.

125.01

 

Teemu JuholaKankU

15.10.81 

1pkKankaanpää

11.6.

135.00

 

Timo KoivunenSomE

2.5.81 

2-22karnSomero

27.6.

144.92

 

Jarno KoivunenTurWei

3.1.75 

2pimTurku

30.7.

154.90

 

Juho LiskiVirtU

19.6.82 

4-22kaSomero

20.6.

164.90

 

Olli RannikkoNokU

18.9.84 

1-19karnSomero

27.6.

174.88

 

Timo MakkonenVantSa

28.6.77 

1clemson clClemson, SC USA

22.3.

184.85

 

Aleksi LappalainenTuusU

8.2.82 

1pimTuusula/H

31.7.

194.85

 

Harri LaihoHKV

1.3.77 

DSMHelsinki

11.8.

204.80

 

Jukka VäkeväinenLappVei

12.9.78 

DhypomeetGötzis AUT

1.6.



Pituus

17.96

0.3 

Tommi EviläTampPy

6.4.80 

1kareliaLappeenranta

3.8.

27.92

0.7 

Niklas RorariusTampPy

7.6.78 

-savo gamesLapinlahti

13.7.

37.76

1.6 

Kenneth KastrénHIFK

8.11.75 

3eliittiLahti

2.7.

47.63

-0.5 

Saku KostetKajKi

12.1.79 

5savo gamesLapinlahti

13.7.

57.60

1.4 

Simon SundstenIKFalken

27.5.78 

1SFIHanko

11.7.

67.58

1.4 

Jaakko OjaniemiPeräsToi

28.8.80 

DSMHelsinki

10.8.

77.54

0.0 

Petteri ToivonenKaustPV

13.2.82 

3karnJämsä

28.6.

87.38

-0.7 

Pekka PirttimäkiHKV

3.2.83 

1-22pimHelsinki/E

15.7.

97.27

1.6 

Tatu PussilaOulPy

25.5.82 

DSMHelsinki

10.8.

107.24

1.2 

Juha-Pekka LaivoTuUL

20.3.82 

1pimTurku

31.7.

117.21

1.9 

Juho-Matti PimiäLappUM

28.12.84 

-moOdense DEN

23.8.

127.20

2.0 

Markus TuomelaLahdA

26.6.84 

2-19moOdense DEN

23.8.

137.15

-0.2 

Teemu IsotalusAlavVi

25.9.78 

1pimVeteli

30.7.

147.14

1.4 

Hannu HämäläinenHämeenlTa

30.4.85 

1-19karnJämsä

26.6.

157.10

1.3 

Tero SalmelaTuusU

20.7.75 

2tilastopajaTurku

4.6.

167.10

1.9 

Mikko HalvariJanJa

4.3.83 

DmoTallinn EST

7.6.

177.09

0.2 

Juha SvahnVihdVie

14.3.77 

6PNGTurku

15.6.

187.06

0.2 

Mikko KeränenSuomRa

12.5.80 

1amTornio

8.6.

197.06

0.4 

Janne KoljonenPalosUS

7.3.80 

1kaKankaanpää

12.7.

207.06

1.3 

Eetu ViitalaKuortKu

27.3.87 

2-17moEspoo/Le

6.9.



3-loikka

116.71

1.5 

Johan MeriluotoBorgåAk

22.3.74 

1eliittiLahti

2.7.

215.60

0.4 

Janne HarjuLahdA

19.12.79 

2SMHelsinki

11.8.

315.54

1.4 

Antti RintakoskiLauttLu

7.11.81 

3SMHelsinki

11.8.

415.53

-0.1 

Tommi EviläTampPy

6.4.80 

1PVHamina

30.7.

515.43

-0.8 

Marko SiuruaOulPy

24.12.77 

3savo gamesLapinlahti

13.7.

615.21

1.5 

Mikko AronpääKuopSV

13.3.84 

2kataja gJoensuu

11.6.

715.08

0.4 

Petteri LaxLauttLu

12.10.85 

1-19karnJämsä

28.6.

815.01

0.9 

Kai NiemiKorPo

20.4.78 

6SMHelsinki

11.8.

914.98

1.9 

Juha-Pekka LaivoTuUL

20.3.82 

6tilastopajaTurku

23.7.

1014.84

1.1 

Antti JärvilahtiHKV

19.8.81 

1häme gamesRiihimäki

12.7.

1114.68

0.9 

Marko KoivunenLahdA

20.2.81 

2häme gamesRiihimäki

12.7.

1214.67

-0.3 

Antti NurmiLoimJa

27.10.80 

1pkAlastaro

11.6.

1314.62

0.5 

Perttu NoponenMikkKV

4.12.84 

7SMHelsinki

11.8.

1414.61

0.5 

Ville VälimäkiNoormNo

14.5.82 

7qSMHelsinki

10.8.

1514.53

1.9 

Jari PulkkinenHaapajKi

19.1.81 

1pkHaapajärvi

12.7.

1614.51

0.0 

Kyösti VänskäKitU

16.8.81 

6karnJämsä

28.6.

1714.50

0.5 

Antti InkinenImU

20.4.87 

1-17SMKristiinankaupunki

17.8.

1814.42

0.3 

Simon SundstenIKFalken

27.5.78 

1öid-serienPietarsaari

19.8.

1914.39

-0.1 

Rasmus LatvalaBorgåAk

12.4.84 

2-19SMTornio

17.8.

2014.33

1.4 

Jarkko LevoLänsiUU

5.7.85 

3-19SMTornio

15.8.



Kuula

120.60

 

Conny KarlssonPargIF

30.12.75 

1eliittiLahti

2.7.

220.55

 

Tepa ReinikainenKangasnKa

16.3.76 

4qMMParis FRA

23.8.

320.37

 

Ville TiisanojaKU-58

24.12.75 

6qMMParis FRA

23.8.

419.76

 

Arsi HarjuPerhKi

18.3.74 

3PNGTurku

15.6.

519.68

 

Jani IllikainenKarKa

26.1.76 

1pkÖvertorneå SWE

2.7.

619.41

 

Timo AaltonenTuUL

11.4.69 

167juhannusSaarijärvi

21.6.

719.38

 

Jarkko HaukijärviTampPy

10.6.77 

1tähtiValkeakoski

8.6.

818.62

 

Robert HäggblomVasaIS

9.8.82 

1mälarspEskilstuna SWE

14.6.

918.61

 

Mika VasaraPieksVei

22.10.83 

1-22SMEspoo/Le

16.8.

1018.41

 

Tuomo TihinenOulPy

12.12.77 

1kareliaLappeenranta

3.8.

1118.20

 

Antti RauhalaHankasHa

5.7.77 

1kaOulu

26.7.

1218.16

 

Seppo KujalaLapVei

24.9.80 

2kaOulu

26.7.

1317.95

 

Mikko KurunsaariLapVi

21.4.81 

1kaAlavus

11.6.

1417.70

 

Mikko ViitamaaVammsVoi

6.3.80 

2kaOulu

26.7.

1517.69

 

Mikko RönkköOulPy

29.3.78 

1polSMLohja

10.6.

1617.46

 

Joel NieminenKyrkslIF

7.11.77 

2toukokuun kEspoo/O

29.5.

1717.38

 

Sami KalliomäkiIkaalU

11.3.83 

8tähtikisatEurajoki

25.6.

1816.81

 

Mikko KyyröKerU

12.7.80 

1pimTuusula/H

31.7.

1916.36

 

Tero YlikangasKannU

24.5.78 

1kaHimanka

13.6.

2016.30

 

Mika LönnbladForssSa

11.1.77 

1kesäkisatKeuruu

20.6.



Kiekko

163.24

 

Mikko KyyröKerU

12.7.80 

1pkJärvenpää

5.6.

263.08

 

Timo TompuriSahalYUT

9.6.69 

1tähtiValkeakoski

8.6.

361.90

 

Timo SinervoIkaalU

5.8.75 

2kaIkaalinen

20.6.

461.40

 

Petri HakalaTuUL

21.2.79 

2PNGTurku

15.6.

561.07

 

Mika LoikkanenJärvPa

20.2.74 

3karnJalasjärvi

4.7.

660.16

 

Janne HummastenniemiOulPy

4.10.79 

1pkOulu/H

17.5.

757.89

 

Juha LahdenrantaPorinYU

12.6.76 

5kaIkaalinen

20.6.

857.67

 

Pertti HynniViipU

14.2.60 

4SMHelsinki

11.8.

956.79

 

Jouni HelppikangasSaarenkNsU

10.2.71 

7SMHelsinki

11.8.

1055.40

 

Johan ÅkerlundIFLänken

30.8.64 

2pkOulu

7.9.

1155.02

 

Jouni WaldénKuopNMKY

9.1.82 

1cBkarnJalasjärvi

4.7.

1254.40

 

Juuso SillanpääKokkVei

16.2.79 

8savo gamesLapinlahti

13.7.

1354.36

 

Ville-Pekka VuorentoKokemKV

19.10.72 

7qSMHelsinki

10.8.

1453.50

 

Kari MattilaKaukVoi

11.1.69 

3II100juhlaOrimattila

5.8.

1552.70

 

Petri TaalamoVantSa

25.1.69 

1pkEspoo/E

20.9.

1652.15

 

Teppo RyytiHaapavU

4.2.71 

2pkAlavieska

23.8.

1751.23

 

Jari MustonenLeppävVi

16.12.63 

1amLeppävirta

18.8.

1850.93

 

Raine MunukkaIlmajKi

6.5.82 

2pimVaasa

30.7.

1950.43

 

Pertti ValtaOulPy

4.8.60 

1pkRaahe

22.5.

2050.29

 

Marko HyytiäinenHKV

27.11.66 

1syysheitotTuusula/J

27.9.



Moukari

180.20

 

Olli-Pekka KarjalainenTöysVe

7.3.80 

1SMHelsinki

9.8.

278.83

 

David SöderbergIFVOM

11.8.79 

1eliittiLahti

2.7.

374.29

 

Jarkko PaljakkaJaalVoi

7.2.79 

3eliittiLahti

2.7.

470.22

 

Mats GranöIFÅsarna

6.9.81 

4SMHelsinki

9.8.

569.94

 

Dorian CollakuKuortKu

2.6.77 

1pkAlavieska

6.9.

669.88

 

Janne VartiaEspTa

18.3.77 

1twilight invEl Paso, Tex. USA

3.5.

769.53

 

Petri RautioAlavVi

27.6.82 

5-22EMBydgoszcz POL

19.7.

868.65

 

Samu-Petri SimoJyväskKU

22.6.78 

2kaVilppula

11.7.

967.53

 

Lasse LuotonenPorinYU

16.6.83 

1-22kaHelsinki/E

12.6.

1065.54

 

Mikko DannbäckEspTa

16.3.77 

8SMHelsinki

9.8.

1164.31

 

Marko WahlmanTampPy

6.4.69 

1pimKangasala

30.7.

1263.52

 

Janne PasanenKU-58

17.8.73 

1pkTuusula/J

19.9.

1362.78

 

Mikko LaineTarvasjU

16.11.79 

1akTarvasjoki

13.7.

1462.65

 

Mika LaihoHIFK

15.3.73 

10qSMHelsinki

9.8.

1562.43

 

Ville OlmalaAlavVi

31.5.84 

2pkKaustinen

20.9.

1662.26

 

Kalle NikulaKaustPV

5.10.82 

3pkKaustinen

30.8.

1762.21

 

Antti VierulaÄhtU

23.1.80 

1pkSoini

24.7.

1861.81

 

Juha RavaltLaunÄ

10.7.81 

1pimOrimattila

30.7.

1961.56

 

Mikko JärvinenPetäjävPe

31.1.85 

13qSMHelsinki

9.8.

2060.95

 

Tuomas HuhtalaTampPy

4.2.83 

2-22kaHelsinki/E

12.6.



Keihäs

183.30

 

Aki ParviainenJoensKa

26.10.74 

1kataja gJoensuu

11.6.

282.02

 

Esko MikkolaNokPy

14.2.75 

1wwclassTucson, Ariz. USA

21.3.

381.46

 

Jarkko Koski-VähäläUllKi

21.11.78 

1eliittiKuortane

20.7.

480.57

 

Teemu WirkkalaToholU

14.1.84 

1-20KLLEspoo/Le

14.9.

580.45

 

Tero PitkämäkiNurmU

19.12.82 

2SMHelsinki

11.8.

680.43

 

Tero JärvenpääTampPy

2.10.84 

3SMHelsinki

11.8.

778.25

 

Pekka AlaräisänenLapLu

27.12.75 

1galerie gÄänekoski

28.7.

877.52

 

Harri HakkarainenKuopSV

16.10.69 

1anteron hKeitele

7.6.

977.30

 

Matti NärhiViitVie

17.8.75 

3qSMHelsinki

10.8.

1076.80

 

Ari PakarinenPyhäsU

14.5.69 

3galerie gÄänekoski

28.7.

1175.96

 

Marko KantanenAlajA

17.4.78 

7SMHelsinki

11.8.

1274.95

 

Pauli PiiparinenIitPy

21.8.79 

267juhannusSaarijärvi

21.6.

1374.77

 

Marko HyytiäinenHKV

27.11.66 

1pkHelsinki/E

24.7.

1474.62

 

Saku KuusistoUudKK

9.3.82 

2-22karnPihtipudas

3.7.

1574.58

 

Teemu PasanenHIFK

24.5.77 

2eliittiLahti

2.7.

1674.54

 

Kimmo KinnunenÄänekU

31.3.68 

6galerie gÄänekoski

28.7.

1774.08

 

Seppo HirvonenKajKi

1.11.82 

3-22karnPihtipudas

3.7.

1874.04

 

Juhani VirrankoskiLiedPa

8.10.81 

4-22karnPihtipudas

3.7.

1973.73

 

Mikko LöppönenTohmajU

29.9.83 

5-22karnPihtipudas

3.7.

2073.34

 

Harri HaatainenHKV

5.1.78 

10qSMHelsinki

10.8.



10-ottelu

17721

 

Jukka VäkeväinenLappVei

12.9.78 

12hypomeetGötzis AUT

1.6.

27562

 

Henri KokkonenSavonlJy

11.8.78 

10ECup SBressanone ITA

6.7.

37426

 

Mikko HalvariJanJa

4.3.83 

15ECup SBressanone ITA

6.7.

47273

 

Tatu PussilaOulPy

25.5.82 

3moTallinn EST

8.6.

57180

 

Harri LaihoHKV

1.3.77 

3SMHelsinki

11.8.

67175

 

Jussi VälimäkiNoormNo

18.1.81 

4SMHelsinki

11.8.

76865

 

Matti VesterinenEsboIF

15.9.80 

5SMHelsinki

11.8.

86665

 

Antti MiihkinenVihdVie

18.7.81 

1pimÄänekoski

25.6.

96629

 

Lauri LahtiKU-58

9.6.84 

18multistarsDesenzano ITA

11.5.

106603

 

Markus AaltonenKärkKV

28.1.83 

5-22PMReykjavik ISL

3.8.

116528

 

Vesa KorjusVirtU

13.8.81 

3-22SMIitti

31.8.

126484

 

Miikka KeloJärvPa

8.4.85 

8SMHelsinki

11.8.

136426

 

Juha-Pekka LaivoTuUL

20.3.82 

1pimSalo

1.7.

146342

 

Ville VälimäkiNoormNo

14.5.82 

4-22SMIitti

31.8.

156324

 

Petri NykänenTampPy

6.4.73 

1pimTampere

8.6.

166290

 

Kalle RouhiainenHumppY

9.2.83 

2pimÄänekoski

25.6.

176261

 

Jaakko ErkinheimoLappVei

25.7.81 

1pimLappajärvi

14.6.

186252

 

Antti KelkkaOripVe

8.8.83 

1pimPori

11.6.

196242

 

Jani VuorinenTuUL

10.3.81 

9SMHelsinki

11.8.

205952

 

Teemu RautiainenÄänekU

17.11.80 

6kaIitti

31.8.



10000 m kävely

141:48.5h

 

Jani LehtinenLappUM

23.2.74 

2moHelsinki

5.9.

245:17.0h

 

Antti KempasTuusU

3.10.80 

4moHelsinki

5.9.

345:20.81

 

Eero TurpeinenRekRai

2.1.81 

1-22SMEspoo/Le

16.8.

446:46.79

 

Timo ViljanenRaisRy

5.11.77 

1karnKauhava

29.6.

546:48.92

 

Janne MeriläinenLahdA

8.4.83 

1-22moKauhava

29.6.

646:49.97

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

14-19EMTampere

26.7.

748:34.18

 

Asko Ala-PetäysJalasjJa

9.4.85 

6-22moKauhava

29.6.

849:26.1h

 

Jyrki LinneIkurinVi

25.9.80 

2kävelycupTuusula/H

11.5.

949:54.78

 

Kalevi JääskeläinenKyyjKy

23.6.84 

2-19moOdense DEN

23.8.

1050:05.75

 

Arto KoivistoIkurinVi

17.9.53 

2karnKauhava

29.6.

1150:56.5h

 

Tommi NurmiRovanLa

14.4.86 

3-22neLahti

6.6.

1251:22.6h

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

2pimNokia

8.6.

1351:54.4h

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

4pimNokia

8.6.

1452:28.73

 

Christer SundqvistTurWei

17.4.57 

1-45vSMJyväskylä

15.8.

1552:47.99

 

Jari VatanenJoensY

16.5.57 

2-45vSMJyväskylä

15.8.

1653:09.60

 

Sakari ArffmanOulPy

14.11.87 

1pimOulu

30.7.

1753:32.71

 

Olavi KotroLappUM

17.4.81 

7-22moKauhava

29.6.

1853:47.05

 

Janne HavukainenLeppävU

25.1.86 

1pimLapinlahti

30.7.

1956:02.6h

 

Vilho LoppukaarreSporttiv

26.3.49 

3-40NCSärevere EST

18.4.

2057:07.2h

 

Antti HonkonenKorsKai

11.7.45 

2kaTuusula/H

23.8.



10 km kävely

143:27

 

Jani LehtinenLappUM

23.2.74 

vkvTurku

1.6.

246:30

 

Eero TurpeinenRekRai

2.1.81 

vkvTurku

1.6.

348:37

 

Tommi NurmiRovanLa

14.4.86 

1-19pimOulu

16.4.

448:42

 

Timo ViljanenRaisRy

5.11.77 

vkvTurku

1.6.

549:35

 

Janne HavukainenLeppävU

25.1.86 

1-17SMJalasjärvi

27.9.

649:52

 

Jyrki LinneIkurinVi

25.9.80 

1kaJoensuu

21.4.

750:11

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

vpimJalasjärvi

27.8.

850:55

 

Arto KoivistoIkurinVi

17.9.53 

1-50vPMLahti

15.6.

951:02

 

Janne MeriläinenLahdA

8.4.83 

vSMJalasjärvi

27.9.

1051:02

 

Nillo HalonenNurmU

30.11.86 

3-17SMJalasjärvi

27.9.

1151:20

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

2-45vPMLahti

15.6.

1251:50

 

Antti KempasTuusU

3.10.80 

vSMJalasjärvi

27.9.

1352:15

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

1-55vPMLahti

15.6.

1452:58

 

Heikki KukkonenKuopNMKY

18.3.87 

4-17SMJalasjärvi

27.9.

1553:27

 

Olavi KotroLappUM

17.4.81 

4kaJoensuu

21.4.

1653:41

 

Christer SundqvistTurWei

17.4.57 

1-45vPMLahti

15.6.

1754:14

 

Sakari ArffmanOulPy

14.11.87 

5-17kaJalasjärvi

27.9.

1854:28

 

Tuomo SalonenEspTa

20.4.89 

5-17SMJalasjärvi

27.9.

1955:08

 

Jari VatanenJoensY

16.5.57 

2-45vPMLahti

15.6.

2055:21

 

Keijo PulliainenKangasnKa

28.5.50 

6kaJoensuu

21.4.



20 km kävely

11:28:17

 

Jani LehtinenLappUM

23.2.74 

1SMHelsinki

9.8.

21:35:37

 

Eero TurpeinenRekRai

2.1.81 

2taaborTuusula

12.4.

31:37:37

 

Heikki KinnunenRaisRy

5.11.76 

2SMHelsinki

9.8.

41:38:24

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

3SMHelsinki

9.8.

51:39:08

 

Timo ViljanenRaisRy

5.11.77 

3taaborTuusula

12.4.

61:42:04

 

Janne MeriläinenLahdA

8.4.83 

6SMHelsinki

9.8.

71:43:16

 

Antti KempasTuusU

3.10.80 

vSMJalasjärvi

27.9.

81:44:53

 

Jyrki LinneIkurinVi

25.9.80 

7SMHelsinki

9.8.

91:46:11

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

4taaborTuusula

12.4.

101:46:49

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

5taaborTuusula

12.4.

111:47:33

 

Olavi KotroLappUM

17.4.81 

8kvTurku

1.6.

121:50:33

 

Arto KoivistoIkurinVi

17.9.53 

2pimNokia

23.8.

131:52:12

 

Christer SundqvistTurWei

17.4.57 

9kvTurku

1.6.

141:55:26

 

Vilho LoppukaarreSporttiv

26.3.49 

8taaborTuusula

12.4.

151:56:28

 

Antti HonkonenKorsKai

11.7.45 

9taaborTuusula

12.4.



50 km kävely

14:18:40

 

Antti KempasTuusU

3.10.80 

1SMJalasjärvi

27.9.

24:53:16

 

Timo ViljanenRaisRy

5.11.77 

2SMJalasjärvi

27.9.

35:06:59

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

3SMJalasjärvi

27.9.

45:21:47

 

Jyrki LinneIkurinVi

25.9.80 

4SMJalasjärvi

27.9.

55:37:40

 

Antti HonkonenKorsKai

11.7.45 

5SMJalasjärvi

27.9.





Naiset

100 metriä

111.35

1.9 

Johanna ManninenNurmU

4.4.80 

1SMHelsinki

10.8.

211.60

1.3 

Heidi HannulaOulPy

26.2.80 

1rAtähtikisatEurajoki

25.6.

311.75

1.2 

Elina LaxSäkU

2.9.81 

2r3kvLappeenranta

21.6.

411.80

-0.2 

Elisa HakamäkiTampPy

30.4.85 

1-19SMTornio

16.8.

511.81

1.9 

Sari EeroPellPo

6.4.85 

3SMHelsinki

10.8.

611.84

2.0 

Johanna HalkoahoSuodennU

13.1.77 

180juhlaHuittinen

12.6.

711.85

-0.2 

Siina PylkkäViipU

26.1.84 

3-19SMTornio

16.8.

811.89

1.2 

Pirpa TakkiLappUM

26.12.80 

2kareliaLappeenranta

3.8.

911.93

-0.2 

Elina KorjansaloKanksLei

20.2.84 

4-19SMTornio

16.8.

1011.93

-0.4 

Noora PesolaLahdA

8.3.87 

1h3-17SMKristiinankaupunki

17.8.

1111.96

1.5 

Katja SalivaaraMikkKV

12.8.80 

2rAkarnJämsänkoski

29.6.

1211.98

-0.7 

Kirsi MykkänenKuopNMKY

7.2.78 

5savo gamesLapinlahti

13.7.

1311.99

1.8 

Minna SundbergLeppSi

22.2.82 

1pimVantaa/M

31.7.

1412.02

2.0 

Carla BoscoMikkKV

22.12.83 

1h3karnJämsänkoski

29.6.

1512.03

1.9 

Anna HeiniöTampPy

27.12.83 

7SMHelsinki

10.8.

1612.12

1.5 

Jessica SmulterIFKraft

15.1.80 

5rAkarnJämsänkoski

29.6.

1712.13

1.8 

Leena HuhtaAlatPi

4.1.82 

1rBkarnJämsänkoski

29.6.

1812.19

1.2 

Ilona PunkkinenLappUM

28.10.82 

6kareliaLappeenranta

3.8.

1912.21

1.5 

Camilla WirénIKFalken

15.9.78 

6rAkarnJämsänkoski

29.6.

2012.22

1.0 

Maisa KorriLahdA

22.11.86 

3s2-20KLLEspoo/Le

13.9.



200 metriä

122.97

0.5 

Johanna ManninenNurmU

4.4.80 

1rAeliittiLahti

2.7.

223.81

1.9 

Pirpa TakkiLappUM

26.12.80 

2SMHelsinki

11.8.

324.18

0.6 

Sari EeroPellPo

6.4.85 

5h1-19EMTampere

26.7.

424.18

1.9 

Kirsi MykkänenKuopNMKY

7.2.78 

3SMHelsinki

11.8.

524.28

-0.1 

Leena HuhtaAlatPi

4.1.82 

1-19kaKemi

14.6.

624.35

0.5 

Heidi HannulaOulPy

26.2.80 

6rAeliittiLahti

2.7.

724.44

1.0 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

SSMHelsinki

9.8.

824.50

1.5 

Carla BoscoMikkKV

22.12.83 

2h1SMHelsinki

11.8.

924.59

1.8 

Elina KorjansaloKanksLei

20.2.84 

1r1-19pimRauma

15.7.

1024.62

1.9 

Sanna ErkinheimoEurajVei

23.2.81 

6SMHelsinki

11.8.

1124.66

-0.9 

Anna HeiniöTampPy

27.12.83 

1kaYlöjärvi

20.6.

1224.71

-0.4 

Katja SalivaaraMikkKV

12.8.80 

1rApimMikkeli

30.7.

1324.80

1.5 

Camilla WirénIKFalken

15.9.78 

3h1SMHelsinki

11.8.

1424.94

-0.4 

Manuela BoscoMikkKV

11.6.82 

2rApimMikkeli

30.7.

1525.05

0.6 

Elina LaxSäkU

2.9.81 

3pimKankaanpää

30.7.

1625.07

-0.4 

Siina PylkkäViipU

26.1.84 

3-19SMTornio

17.8.

1725.10

1.8 

Petra StenmanIFDrott

12.3.74 

4h3SMHelsinki

11.8.

1825.11

0.2 

Elisa HakamäkiTampPy

30.4.85 

1-19pimNokia

16.7.

1925.14

0.7 

Taru KarejokiPyhäsU

15.7.87 

1pimJoensuu

30.7.

2025.14

-1.5 

Maisa KorriLahdA

22.11.86 

3h1-17eyodParis FRA

30.7.



400 metriä

1 53.32

 

Kirsi MykkänenKuopNMKY

7.2.78 

1eliittiKuortane

20.7.

2 54.38

 

Pirpa TakkiLappUM

26.12.80 

3eliittiKuortane

20.7.

3 54.99

 

Carla BoscoMikkKV

22.12.83 

1-19neJyväskylä

19.6.

4 55.21

 

Petra StenmanIFDrott

12.3.74 

1rAtimanttikVammala

31.8.

5 55.2h

 

Sanna ErkinheimoEurajVei

23.2.81 

1pimKankaanpää

31.7.

6 55.71

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

2r2karnJämsänkoski

29.6.

7 55.78

 

Suvi SelveniusHKV

7.6.80 

3SMHelsinki

9.8.

8 56.24

 

Johanna LehtinenTuUL

21.2.79 

4tilastopajaTurku

11.6.

9 56.52

 

Minna JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

2-22SMEspoo/Le

17.8.

10 56.75

 

Liina AaltoTuUL

21.12.83 

1pimTurku

30.7.

11 56.77

 

Kayan AnttonenHämeenlTa

3.2.74 

7SMHelsinki

9.8.

12 56.81

 

Emma KunnariJyväskKU

10.9.86 

2-17moEspoo/Le

6.9.

13 57.12

 

Elisa KirvesniemiSimpU

18.12.85 

2rA-19neJyväskylä

19.6.

14 57.39

 

Maisa KorriLahdA

22.11.86 

1-20KLLEspoo/Le

14.9.

15 57.46

 

Nina VainikainenKarhKa

9.3.83 

1kaHämeenlinna

1.7.

16 57.50

 

Siina PylkkäViipU

26.1.84 

1-19SMTornio

16.8.

17 57.53

 

Mari JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

4-22SMEspoo/Le

17.8.

18 57.72

 

Piritta VaattovaaraVeitsilKV

14.9.85 

1h2-19SMTornio

15.8.

19 57.78

 

Tea ParkkoLappUM

26.6.87 

4h3SMHelsinki

9.8.

20 57.93

 

Elli-Maija ToivonenPorinYU

15.4.84 

2-19SMTornio

16.8.



800 metriä

12:03.43

 

Minna JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

1SMHelsinki

11.8.

22:03.46

 

Johanna LehtinenTuUL

21.2.79 

2SMHelsinki

11.8.

32:06.05

 

Suvi SelveniusHKV

7.6.80 

5savo gamesLapinlahti

13.7.

42:07.00

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

4kareliaLappeenranta

3.8.

52:08.99

 

Mari JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

4SMHelsinki

11.8.

62:09.03

 

Kia MinkkinenTuUL

20.4.81 

7savo gamesLapinlahti

13.7.

72:09.54

 

Sanna KaariaHamPo

1.2.85 

5kareliaLappeenranta

3.8.

82:11.96

 

Anni TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

8savo gamesLapinlahti

13.7.

92:12.16

 

Tarja VesaluomaSievSi

26.1.76 

9savo gamesLapinlahti

13.7.

102:12.23

 

Riina VilénViipU

4.5.83 

8kareliaLappeenranta

3.8.

112:12.46

 

Merja KohtamäkiNurmU

27.7.79 

2kaEspoo/Le

25.6.

122:12.50

 

Hanna HaavikkoLappUM

6.5.75 

8rAmcdonnellFayetteville, Ark. USA

12.4.

132:12.99

 

Paula OjanenTampPy

4.6.84 

2rBeliittiTampere

9.7.

142:13.04

 

Milla KasurinenKU-58

17.4.86 

5h1SMHelsinki

10.8.

152:13.54

 

Stephanie MeismaaViipU

22.10.85 

1rA-20KLLEspoo/Le

13.9.

162:13.56

 

Annika RikbergBorgåAk

21.12.81 

1SFIHanko

11.7.

172:13.65

 

Anna NordmyrIFVOM

22.4.84 

2rAkarnJämsä

28.6.

182:13.98

 

Jenni RuokojaKokkVei

13.3.82 

267juhannusSaarijärvi

21.6.

192:14.84

 

Heidi HaapasaloTeivoSt

3.4.71 

1pimJoensuu

30.7.

202:14.88

 

Päivi VarisLahdA

3.1.78 

10savo gamesLapinlahti

13.7.



1500 metriä

1 4:07.32

 

Johanna LehtinenTuUL

21.2.79 

7GPOslo NOR

27.6.

2 4:21.45

 

Minna JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

1eliittiKuortane

20.7.

3 4:22.32

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

2-22SMEspoo/Le

16.8.

4 4:23.51

 

Anni TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

1pimJyväskylä

31.7.

5 4:23.55

 

Ulla TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

2pimJyväskylä

31.7.

6 4:24.98

 

Sanna KaariaHamPo

1.2.85 

10-19EMTampere

27.7.

7 4:25.60

 

Tarja VesaluomaSievSi

26.1.76 

4PNGTurku

15.6.

8 4:27.68

 

Riina VilénViipU

4.5.83 

4SMHelsinki

9.8.

9 4:31.30

 

Hanna HaavikkoLappUM

6.5.75 

9drake relDes Moines, Iowa USA

26.4.

10 4:32.23

 

Kia MinkkinenTuUL

20.4.81 

4karnJämsä

28.6.

11 4:36.58

 

Suvi SelveniusHKV

7.6.80 

7eliittiKuortane

20.7.

12 4:37.32

 

Heidi StrandvallIFNykn

1.3.81 

9SMHelsinki

9.8.

13 4:37.99

 

Jonna VälimaaVammsVoi

15.4.84 

1pimKankaanpää

31.7.

14 4:38.14

 

Kirsi ValastiTurWei

12.11.69 

1pimTurku

30.7.

15 4:39.23

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

1pimOulu

31.7.

16 4:39.96

 

Anette ByskataGamlakIF

14.10.80 

9eliittiKuortane

20.7.

17 4:40.55

 

Milla KasurinenKU-58

17.4.86 

3-17moEspoo/Le

6.9.

18 4:41.66

 

Anna NordmyrIFVOM

22.4.84 

2-19neValkeakoski

12.7.

19 4:42.02

 

Marika JänkäKaustPV

30.6.83 

2pimKankaanpää

31.7.

20 4:42.13

 

Laura SkyttäLiedPa

16.8.85 

6-19moOdense DEN

24.8.



3000 metriä

1 9:09.24

 

Kirsi ValastiTurWei

12.11.69 

1GP IIHelsinki

18.8.

2 9:17.19

 

Ulla TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

4GP IIHelsinki

18.8.

3 9:31.19

 

Anni TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

5ECup ILappeenranta

21.6.

4 9:42.61

 

Maria SöderströmHIFK

17.4.74 

7GP IIHelsinki

18.8.

5 9:46.62

 

Tarja VesaluomaSievSi

26.1.76 

8GP IIHelsinki

18.8.

6 9:47.58

 

Mari NiskanenViipU

6.2.70 

1toukokuun kEspoo/O

29.5.

7 9:55.78

 

Jonna VälimaaVammsVoi

15.4.84 

1-19SMTornio

16.8.

810:02.07

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

267juhannusSaarijärvi

21.6.

910:03.33

 

Anette ByskataGamlakIF

14.10.80 

9GP IIHelsinki

18.8.

1010:07.40

 

Kaisa LettojärviLahdA

16.1.62 

367juhannusSaarijärvi

21.6.

1110:08.33

 

Laura SkyttäLiedPa

16.8.85 

2-19SMTornio

16.8.

1210:10.5h

 

Heidi HaapasaloTeivoSt

3.4.71 

1kaup.mestTampere/H

5.6.

1310:10.83

 

Marika JänkäKaustPV

30.6.83 

2toukokuun kEspoo/O

29.5.

1410:12.2h

 

Terhi HalonenTeivoSt

26.1.74 

2kaup.mestTampere/H

5.6.

1510:13.6h

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

1pkLa Palma ESP

20.12.

1610:14.74

 

Heidi StrandvallIFNykn

1.3.81 

1pkUusikaarlepyy

28.5.

1710:14.86

 

Minna ImpolaLapVi

20.6.82 

2thermo gLapua

14.6.

1810:16.55

 

Riitta RättyäOulPy

19.6.76 

1kesäkisatKeuruu

20.6.

1910:19.09

 

Anna-Mari KnuutiForssSa

4.7.83 

667juhannusSaarijärvi

21.6.

2010:20.28

 

Riitta PaasioEsboIF

6.4.84 

3-19SMTornio

16.8.



5000 metriä

115:56.47

 

Kirsi ValastiTurWei

12.11.69 

1SMHelsinki

11.8.

216:03.35

 

Ulla TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

2SMHelsinki

11.8.

316:25.56

 

Johanna LehtinenTuUL

21.2.79 

1tähtiValkeakoski

8.6.

416:43.15

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

3SMHelsinki

11.8.

516:54.42

 

Anni TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

2tähtiValkeakoski

8.6.

617:00.30

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

1-22SMEspoo/Le

17.8.

717:00.84

 

Mari NiskanenViipU

6.2.70 

3karnJämsä

28.6.

817:02.14

 

Anette ByskataGamlakIF

14.10.80 

4SMHelsinki

11.8.

917:03.61

 

Riina VilénViipU

4.5.83 

5karnJämsä

28.6.

1017:09.81

 

Minna ImpolaLapVi

20.6.82 

2pimVaasa

30.7.

1117:11.96

 

Kaisa LettojärviLahdA

16.1.62 

6karnJämsä

28.6.

1217:21.07

 

Maria SöderströmHIFK

17.4.74 

8ECup ILappeenranta

22.6.

1317:25.96

 

Annmari ViljanmaaParkU

10.7.73 

6SMHelsinki

11.8.

1417:28.47

 

Heidi BjörkgårdGamlakIF

24.5.82 

7SMHelsinki

11.8.

1517:31.11

 

Terhi HalonenTeivoSt

26.1.74 

8karnJämsä

28.6.

1617:37.93

 

Päivi LehtoLahdA

17.9.80 

9karnJämsä

28.6.

1717:42.55

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

10karnJämsä

28.6.

1817:53.23

 

Birgitta LipsanenLappUM

1.11.75 

7tähtiValkeakoski

8.6.

1918:01.27

 

Maija SkyttäLiedPa

30.11.88 

11karnJämsä

28.6.

2018:02.44

 

Sanna KullbergOulPy

15.2.75 

9tähtiValkeakoski

8.6.



10000 metriä

133:21.14

 

Kirsi ValastiTurWei

12.11.69 

1moHelsinki

5.9.

234:26.36

 

Maria SöderströmHIFK

17.4.74 

2moHelsinki

5.9.

334:30.29

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

4moHelsinki

5.9.

434:53.45

 

Annemari SandellTurWei

2.1.77 

2SMHelsinki

9.8.

535:02.99

 

Minna ImpolaLapVi

20.6.82 

4PMKøbenhavn DEN

29.5.

635:30.04

 

Anette ByskataGamlakIF

14.10.80 

5SMHelsinki

9.8.

736:04.35

 

Annmari ViljanmaaParkU

10.7.73 

6SMHelsinki

9.8.

836:21.96

 

Terhi HalonenTeivoSt

26.1.74 

7SMHelsinki

9.8.

936:46.02

 

Heidi HaapasaloTeivoSt

3.4.71 

9SMHelsinki

9.8.

1036:56.78

 

Marjo MulariOulPy

12.1.71 

8mxpkIi

15.5.

1137:06.4h

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

1pimKuopio

17.9.

1237:16.0h

 

Marjo KyllönenKajKi

25.1.76 

1pimKajaani

27.5.

1337:48.51

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

1pimTampere/H

31.8.

1437:55.9h

 

Päivi FriariLappUM

28.7.65 

3mxpkParikkala

18.8.

1538:15.1h

 

Marja HolopainenLipTai

22.11.55 

1pimOutokumpu

11.9.

1638:40.10

 

Anne-Mari HyryläinenHelsJy

15.8.78 

1pimHelsinki/E

3.9.

1739:25.79

 

Eliisa MelaluotoJärvPa

8.1.79 

1häme gamesRiihimäki

12.7.

1839:32.4h

 

Elli HallikainenTervTe

24.2.60 

3mxpimRovaniemi

30.8.

1939:43.2h

 

Johanna KykyriKälvTa

10.7.80 

1pimKannus

21.9.

2039:46.01

 

Seija NurmiKerkkU

17.1.55 

2häme gamesRiihimäki

12.7.



Puolimaraton

11:16:45

 

Minna ImpolaLapVi

20.6.82 

1SMPyhäselkä

26.4.

21:16:49

 

Maria SöderströmHIFK

17.4.74 

1suvi-iltaForssa

7.6.

31:17:38

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

1kaKempele

23.8.

41:18:41

 

Anette ByskataGamlakIF

14.10.80 

1pimMustasaari

21.9.

51:18:44

 

Kaisa LettojärviLahdA

16.1.62 

3suvi-iltaForssa

7.6.

61:19:28

 

Kirsi ValastiTurWei

12.11.69 

4suvi-iltaForssa

7.6.

71:20:20

 

Marjo KyllönenKajKi

25.1.76 

1kaPielavesi

14.6.

81:20:37

 

Sanna KullbergOulPy

15.2.75 

4SMPyhäselkä

26.4.

91:20:46

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

2kaPielavesi

14.6.

101:22:34

 

Johanna LehtinenTuUL

21.2.79 

1ruissaloTurku

21.9.

111:22:57

 

Elli HallikainenTervTe

24.2.60 

1pimKemi

3.5.

121:23:03

 

Marjo MulariOulPy

12.1.71 

1terwamarOulu

24.5.

131:23:12

 

Kaisa Laapas(RajamRy)

30.3.76 

1kvHelsinki

17.5.

141:23:13

 

Pauliina UtriainenKuopSV

8.2.75 

5SMPyhäselkä

26.4.

151:23:42

 

Heidi BjörkgårdGamlakIF

24.5.82 

2pimMustasaari

21.9.

161:23:53

 

Merja KivirantaOulHui

1.10.77 

1kaVantaa

5.10.

171:24:11

 

Heidi HaapasaloTeivoSt

3.4.71 

1kaupunkimarHämeenlinna

19.7.

181:24:47

 

Eveliina RandelinKiuruvJä

16.4.82 

1ruskamKittilä

13.9.

191:24:47

 

Katja JärveläVaajKuo

14.12.72 

1kaHaapajärvi

17.10.

201:24:51

 

Katri SaavalainenPieksVei

29.6.81 

1kaKuopio

6.9.



Maraton

12:39:07

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

17kvBerlin GER

28.9.

22:47:55

 

Kaisa LettojärviLahdA

16.1.62 

28kvBerlin GER

28.9.

33:00:05

 

Marja HolopainenLipTai

22.11.55 

1kaYlistaro

24.5.

43:00:12

 

Pauliina UtriainenKuopSV

8.2.75 

44kvBerlin GER

28.9.

53:00:20

 

Katja JärveläVaajKuo

14.12.72 

1kullervoJoutseno

20.9.

63:02:15

 

Minna KainlauriLappUM

19.3.73 

2kullervoJoutseno

20.9.

73:05:08

 

Seija NurmiKerkkU

17.1.55 

3kullervoJoutseno

20.9.

83:05:32

 

Kaisa Laapas(RajamRy)

30.3.76 

10kvCarpi ITA

12.10.

93:05:49

 

Ann-Katrin HagaIFÅsarna

6.12.61 

20kvStockholm SWE

14.6.

103:05:57

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

2SMPietarsaari

25.7.

113:07:04

 

Marjo MulariOulPy

12.1.71 

1ruskamKittilä

13.9.

123:07:05

 

Sirkka OikarinenJokelKi

17.11.59 

1suvi-iltaForssa

7.6.

133:07:47

 

Anitta Nurmisto-PeräKaipVi

11.6.56 

5SMPietarsaari

25.7.

143:07:55

 

Sanna KullbergOulPy

15.2.75 

1kaVantaa

5.10.

153:08:12

 

Eija RistanenSaarijPu

4.1.61 

23kvStockholm SWE

14.6.

163:08:40

 

Teija ToivonenMuurlKi

29.9.61 

1-40vSMPori

10.5.

173:08:53

 

Mirva AspPorinTa

16.1.56 

1-45vSMPori

10.5.

183:09:04

 

Sisko Maukonen(Kuopio)

22.4.60 

3-40yyteriPori

10.5.

193:09:38

SE17

 

Heidi HyvärinenLeppävU

27.2.86 

2kaVarkaus

14.6.

203:09:39

 

Anne-Mari HyryläinenHelsJy

15.8.78 

2kvHelsinki

2.8.



3000 m esteet

1 9:55.44

SE

 

Johanna LehtinenTuUL

21.2.79 

1göta galanKarlstad SWE

24.7.

210:29.45

 

Maria SöderströmHIFK

17.4.74 

3moHelsinki

6.9.

310:37.80

 

Heidi StrandvallIFNykn

1.3.81 

2SMHelsinki

10.8.

410:39.35

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

3SMHelsinki

10.8.

510:42.65

 

Tarja VesaluomaSievSi

26.1.76 

4SMHelsinki

10.8.

610:54.91

 

Minna-Maria KangasRovanLa

5.2.83 

3-22SMEspoo/Le

16.8.

710:55.17

 

Jonna VälimaaVammsVoi

15.4.84 

5SMHelsinki

10.8.

810:57.54

 

Sanna KullbergOulPy

15.2.75 

2karnTurku

12.7.

911:00.63

 

Anna-Mari KnuutiForssSa

4.7.83 

6SMHelsinki

10.8.

1011:14.40

 

Marika JänkäKaustPV

30.6.83 

2falken gPedersöre

3.6.

1111:23.06

 

Riitta PaasioEsboIF

6.4.84 

9SMHelsinki

10.8.

1211:39.64

 

Heidi GröndahlJuuanJä

19.11.82 

467juhannusSaarijärvi

21.6.

1311:59.43

 

Jessica StrandholmIFFyren

7.2.82 

4-22SMEspoo/Le

16.8.

1412:32.0h

 

Riikka MannerVarkKV

24.8.81 

1pimLeppävirta

7.7.

1512:48.26

 

Hanna HalinenJanJa

27.1.86 

567juhannusSaarijärvi

21.6.

1612:55.73

 

Anniina LaitinenHKV

18.11.89 

1pimHelsinki/E

1.9.

1713:25.06

 

Paula MäkinenHKV

8.5.89 

2pimHelsinki/E

1.9.

1813:25.56

 

Jonna KarasmaaHelsTa

14.12.88 

3pimHelsinki/E

1.9.

1914:50.90

 

Maarit KannalaEsboIF

1.6.76 

4pimHelsinki/E

1.9.



100 m aidat

113.35

1.2 

Johanna HalkoahoSuodennU

13.1.77 

5ECup ILappeenranta

22.6.

213.50

1.2 

Hanna KorellJaalVoi

16.3.79 

2SMHelsinki

9.8.

313.75

0.0 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

6moHelsinki

6.9.

413.80

1.5 

Emma MontellAavasU

29.10.81 

1pohjantäPudasjärvi

19.6.

513.86

1.4 

Elisa HakamäkiTampPy

30.4.85 

1-19SMTornio

15.8.

613.89

0.5 

Tiia HautalaPorinYU

3.4.72 

SmultistarsDesenzano ITA

10.5.

713.89

1.2 

Kati KarhulaLahdA

3.1.78 

3SMHelsinki

9.8.

813.90

0.9 

Anne AntilaJoensKa

5.5.79 

2kaVilppula

11.7.

913.90

1.4 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

1-22SMEspoo/Le

17.8.

1013.92

1.4 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

1tilastopajaTurku

23.7.

1113.94

1.2 

Katja SalivaaraMikkKV

12.8.80 

5SMHelsinki

9.8.

1214.01

1.2 

Martta LeppänenEsboIF

6.1.84 

8SMHelsinki

9.8.

1314.08

1.6 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

2utep invEl Paso, Tex. USA

12.4.

1414.24

1.4 

Paula PeltonenViipU

21.3.81 

3-22SMEspoo/Le

17.8.

1514.28

0.8 

Maria PeltomaaKanksLei

16.1.84 

2h2-19SMTornio

15.8.

1614.28

1.4 

Maija LasaroffJoensKa

23.8.81 

4-22SMEspoo/Le

17.8.

1714.30

-0.8 

Inka Montell-MäntyrantaAavasU

20.6.78 

2pohjantäPudasjärvi

19.6.

1814.34

1.5 

Jenni NiittonenSalVil

13.10.87 

1-20KLLEspoo/Le

14.9.

1914.38

1.5 

Sini HyytinenVaasVa

11.5.84 

2-19karnJämsänkoski

26.6.

2014.38

1.4 

Heli MourujärviKokkVei

4.7.83 

5-22SMEspoo/Le

17.8.



400 m aidat

1 57.92

 

Manuela BoscoMikkKV

11.6.82 

1kareliaLappeenranta

3.8.

2 58.68

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

1rAkarnJämsänkoski

26.6.

3 60.02

 

Tea FinniJoensKa

15.7.80 

3SMHelsinki

11.8.

4 60.55

 

Sinikka LeminenSimpU

27.3.81 

4SMHelsinki

11.8.

5 60.63

 

Kati KarhulaLahdA

3.1.78 

5SMHelsinki

11.8.

6 61.85

 

Marika ReebsKerU

21.12.79 

5kareliaLappeenranta

3.8.

7 62.12

 

Elli-Maija ToivonenPorinYU

15.4.84 

3-19moOdense DEN

23.8.

8 62.20

 

Milja KuikkaPorinYU

20.2.84 

2h1SMHelsinki

10.8.

9 62.41

 

Minna SirenJärvPa

7.8.82 

3rA-22SMEspoo/Le

16.8.

10 62.55

 

Vilma-Lotta KorhonenPorvU

18.2.87 

3h3SMHelsinki

10.8.

11 62.56

 

Maarit SalovirtaLappUM

24.1.83 

4rA-22SMEspoo/Le

16.8.

12 62.57

 

Elisa KirvesniemiSimpU

18.12.85 

1rB-19SMTornio

17.8.

13 62.64

 

Johanna AlanenKokkVei

29.5.80 

4tähtiHämeenlinna

21.8.

14 62.84

 

Mia RothRaahVe

12.7.84 

2rA-19SMTornio

17.8.

15 63.02

 

Saija HietapakkaKanksLei

26.6.85 

3rA-19SMTornio

17.8.

16 63.54

 

Marika SalmiTuUL

13.5.85 

1pimTurku

31.7.

17 63.70

 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

1rB-22SMEspoo/Le

16.8.

18 63.78

 

Emilija ManninenJyväskKU

22.1.81 

Tallinn EST

16.7.

19 63.85

 

Tove AnderssonIFÅland-M

23.8.85 

2island gGarenne GBR

3.7.

20 63.86

 

Marika VainioVaasVa

28.5.82 

5rA-22SMEspoo/Le

16.8.



Korkeus

11.90

 

Hanna GroblerRuovPi

15.1.81 

1göta galanKarlstad SWE

24.7.

21.80

 

Alina MattilaYlänKi

27.12.82 

2kaVilppula

11.7.

31.80

 

Pia LindrothTuUL

19.10.79 

3moHelsinki

6.9.

41.78

 

Niina MasalinHKV

3.1.77 

2PNGTurku

15.6.

51.77

 

Reeta LaaksonenHKV

9.6.72 

1sportia wcRaisio

27.7.

61.76

 

Tiia HautalaPorinYU

3.4.72 

SmultistarsDesenzano ITA

10.5.

71.76

 

Reija LeppänenJyväskKU

26.5.80 

1pkJyväskylä

9.9.

81.75

 

Jonna AniasKokkVei

12.5.84 

1kaAlavus

11.6.

91.75

 

Katja HautaniemiYlihJu

29.1.78 

3SMHelsinki

9.8.

101.75

 

Marika SalmiTuUL

13.5.85 

2-19SMTornio

16.8.

111.74

 

Tiina HaapanenPaimU

21.1.86 

1-17poHämeenlinna

4.8.

121.74

 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

SSMHelsinki

9.8.

131.73

 

Anni KorhonenVarpVi

14.12.84 

2-20KLLEspoo/Le

14.9.

141.72

 

Maria HolmIFNykn

1.7.85 

3-19SMTornio

16.8.

151.71

 

Anita HaapasaariLappVei

14.7.83 

3wasa gVaasa

1.7.

161.71

 

Maija LasaroffJoensKa

23.8.81 

S-22EMBydgoszcz POL

17.7.

171.71

 

Marika Langenoja-SuvitieLauttLu

13.1.80 

SSMHelsinki

9.8.

181.70

 

Suvi TuomiNaantLöy

22.4.80 

3110juhlaRauma

7.6.

191.69

 

Tiina HakanenTampPy

1.4.85 

3-19karnViitasaari

26.6.

201.69

 

Miia PartinenSimpU

23.3.87 

1-17pimLappeenranta

16.7.



Seiväs

14.05

 

Anne LatvalaKankU

5.4.82 

1kaup.mestTampere/H

5.6.

24.05

 

Paulina SiggIFKraft

31.8.81 

1PNGTurku

15.6.

34.00

 

Hanna PalamaaEspTa

8.9.77 

1pimVantaa/M

30.7.

43.95

 

Saara LaaksonenTuUL

7.2.82 

2kaup.mestTampere/H

5.6.

53.95

 

Teija SaariAlavU

21.3.78 

3PNGTurku

15.6.

63.90

 

Birgitta IvanoffTuUL

28.12.78 

3savo gamesLapinlahti

13.7.

73.90

SE15

 

Minna NikkanenSomE

9.4.88 

8-19EMTampere

26.7.

83.79

 

Annika EkLiljIK

4.8.85 

1SFIHanko

11.7.

93.65

 

Aino-Maija KarvinenHeinävYU

17.9.86 

1-17SMKristiinankaupunki

17.8.

103.57

 

Hanna VirtanenTuUL

4.1.81 

2-19neRaisio

20.7.

113.57

 

Maria BrunbergBorgåAk

1.4.84 

3-19neRaisio

20.7.

123.55

 

Henrietta FrenchLovTor

13.3.87 

1-17SFIHanko

12.7.

133.55

 

Hannamari PietiläJanJa

30.4.87 

3-17SMKristiinankaupunki

17.8.

143.55

 

Jatta KaaviHKV

31.3.81 

1pkEspoo/O

21.8.

153.52

 

Pauliina RumbinJanJa

2.3.89 

10=-10karnSomero

29.6.

163.50

 

Jessica WestöIFFemman

28.2.86 

3-17karnSomero

27.6.

173.50

 

Kerttu ViitamäkiTöysVe

31.12.85 

1cBkarnSomero

29.6.

183.41

 

Eeva NiemeläJyväskKU

6.11.87 

1-17tilastopajaTurku

7.9.

193.35

 

Jenni RouhiainenHumppY

18.1.85 

3-19neValkeakoski

12.7.

203.30

 

Miina KenttäMikkKV

19.2.86 

3-17neLahti

6.6.

213.30

 

Ulla KainulainenHKV

3.4.77 

9-22kaSomero

20.6.

223.30

 

Lotta JuslinViherlVei

20.4.84 

4-19karnSomero

27.6.

233.30

 

Noora RajamäkiIkaalU

6.3.86 

2-17poHämeenlinna

4.8.

243.30

 

Anne MeroJyväskKU

10.8.87 

?-15pkJyväskylä

9.9.



Pituus

16.63

1.5 

Johanna HalkoahoSuodennU

13.1.77 

1savo gamesLapinlahti

13.7.

26.49

1.2 

Natalia Kilpeläinen-BäckJoensKa

18.3.70 

1eliittiLahti

2.7.

36.39

1.3 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

SECup ITallinn EST

6.7.

46.27

0.5 

Niina Saarman-BartholdiHämeenlKi

28.2.77 

2SMHelsinki

10.8.

56.23

0.3 

Tiia HautalaPorinYU

3.4.72 

SSMHelsinki

10.8.

66.21

0.0 

Teija HannilaÄänekU

2.8.80 

1karnJämsä

28.6.

76.13

1.7 

Pia WikstedtKorsKai

11.6.84 

1q-19SMTornio

15.8.

86.12

1.9 

Noora PesolaLahdA

8.3.87 

1-17moEspoo/Le

6.9.

96.10

2.0 

Elina KorjansaloKanksLei

20.2.84 

1-19SMTornio

16.8.

106.09

1.9 

Suvi KattilakoskiKaustPV

27.2.84 

219SMTornio

16.8.

116.03

1.0 

Hanna KorellJaalVoi

16.3.79 

1kaLeppävirta

21.8.

125.98

1.4 

Maija LasaroffJoensKa

23.8.81 

-pimJoensuu

30.7.

135.96

1.5 

Pamela LindforsEspTa

22.1.80 

1pimVantaa/M

30.7.

145.96

1.6 

Tina SeiluriJärvPa

17.4.83 

2-22SMEspoo/Le

17.8.

155.95

1.0 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

-22SMEspoo/Le

17.8.

165.94

0.1 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

7eliittiTampere

9.7.

175.86

0.5 

Heli PalorantaLestijKi

24.1.80 

3karnJämsä

28.6.

185.86

1.2 

Reija LeppänenJyväskKU

26.5.80 

6eliittiKuortane

20.7.

195.86

1.9 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

1pimTuusula/H

30.7.

205.86

1.5 

Johanna RuonalaOulPy

8.2.83 

2pimVantaa/M

30.7.

215.86

1.4 

Piia-Maria NissinenKorsKai

1.4.83 

8SMHelsinki

10.8.



3-loikka

114.39

SE

1.7 

Heli Koivula-KrugerKauhajKa

27.6.75 

2kareliaLappeenranta

3.8.

214.18

1.0 

Natalia Kilpeläinen-BäckJoensKa

18.3.70 

2kareliaLappeenranta

3.8.

313.50

1.3 

Teija HannilaÄänekU

2.8.80 

-eliittiKuortane

20.7.

413.31

0.9 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

2eliittiLahti

2.7.

512.96

-0.4 

Anniina LindholmVihdVie

17.4.83 

1toukokuun kEspoo/O

29.5.

612.95

-0.3 

Elina TorroLappUM

22.7.86 

2-17MMSherbrooke CAN

11.7.

712.95

-0.4 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

1-22SMEspoo/Le

16.8.

812.82

1.7 

Susanna TuominenPorinTa

25.5.82 

3tilastopajaTurku

4.6.

912.81

1.0 

Irina PekkolaYlöjRy

15.3.85 

1-19karnJämsä

28.6.

1012.76

0.9 

Heli PalorantaLestijKi

24.1.80 

167juhannusSaarijärvi

21.6.

1112.73

0.9 

Anna-Maria JääskeläinenOulPy

26.2.76 

4SMHelsinki

11.8.

1212.61

1.6 

Reetta HallilaHKV

20.10.82 

5qSMHelsinki

10.8.

1312.58

1.6 

Anna-Emilia SaarinenHämeenlTa

24.11.81 

4eliittiKuortane

20.7.

1412.56

1.0 

Sofi LiljekvistIFDrott

1.1.84 

2-19karnJämsä

28.6.

1512.55

1.0 

Sohvi SeppäläKarhU

16.7.83 

6=qSMHelsinki

10.8.

1612.53

-0.1 

Johanna RuonalaOulPy

8.2.83 

2-22SMEspoo/Le

16.8.

1712.50

1.8 

Laura LeppänenHarjavJy

31.3.86 

3-19karnJämsä

28.6.

1812.45

1.6 

Jonna ErikssonEspTa

23.6.85 

1-19sportia wcUusikaupunki

8.6.

1912.45

1.8 

Jessica HartikainenEspTa

24.6.77 

9qSMHelsinki

10.8.

2012.41

0.4 

Noora PesolaLahdA

8.3.87 

1-20KLLEspoo/Le

13.9.



Kuula

114.96

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

1SMHelsinki

11.8.

214.28

 

Tanja KomulainenJärvPa

2.3.80 

1kaVilppula

11.7.

314.19

 

Hennariikka JärvinenTuUL

2.7.84 

2tilastopajaTurku

23.6.

414.05

 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

SUnivDaegu KOR

25.8.

514.04

 

Maija LasaroffJoensKa

23.8.81 

SmoTallinn EST

7.6.

614.02

 

Suvi SormunenHeinI

22.5.85 

2karhula gKotka/K

1.9.

713.64

 

Katja DannbäckVampU

18.11.77 

1polSMLohja

10.6.

813.39

 

Maria ArokallioJalasjJa

14.10.81 

3tilastopajaTurku

23.6.

913.31

 

Saila-Maria LaurilaKankU

5.3.83 

280juhlaHuittinen

12.6.

1013.22

 

Suvi HelinNokU

10.5.85 

2-19SMTornio

17.8.

1113.17

 

Tiia HautalaPorinYU

3.4.72 

SmultistarsDesenzano ITA

10.5.

1213.08

 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

1pkHelsinki/E

24.7.

1313.00

 

Helmi LeppänenKerU

20.1.81 

1uno invNew Orleans, Louis. USA

15.3.

1412.97

 

Katri ArokallioJalasjJa

23.2.84 

2-22karnHämeenkyrö

3.7.

1512.93

 

Helena Puhakka-TarvainenPyhäsU

2.8.82 

4-22SMEspoo/Le

17.8.

1612.70

 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

S-22PMReykjavik ISL

2.8.

1712.67

 

Reetta LaitinenPyhäsU

4.8.81 

5-22SMEspoo/Le

17.8.

1812.65

 

Hannele KuuttiSavonlRie

16.3.84 

5-19SMTornio

17.8.

1912.63

 

Heidi JärvinenKU-58

30.4.83 

1pkPorvoo/L

25.5.

2012.45

 

Irkka ErkkiläKaustPV

6.1.84 

1kaÄhtäri

21.8.

2112.45

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

1pkHelsinki/E

21.9.



Kiekko

157.04

 

Tiina KankaanpääSeinäjU

16.8.76 

2moHelsinki

6.9.

256.63

 

Anita HietalahtiJoensKa

17.2.77 

1tilastopajaTurku

23.7.

351.43

 

Katja StrandmanViitVie

23.3.83 

2tähtiValkeakoski

8.6.

451.43

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

3tilastopajaTurku

23.7.

551.28

 

Tanja KomulainenJärvPa

2.3.80 

1kaIkaalinen

20.6.

650.12

 

Pauliina AaltoRaisKu

22.10.80 

4tilastopajaTurku

23.7.

750.05

 

Reetta LaitinenPyhäsU

4.8.81 

1-22karnJalasjärvi

3.7.

848.46

 

Maarit YlikuljuRaahVe

20.4.77 

1vesaritRaahe

20.7.

947.60

 

Katja DannbäckVampU

18.11.77 

3qSMHelsinki

9.8.

1047.59

 

Terhi HirvikorpiLiedPa

27.5.82 

7karnJalasjärvi

4.7.

1146.89

 

Hennariikka JärvinenTuUL

2.7.84 

2kaEspoo/Le

25.6.

1246.42

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

1pkHelsinki/E

21.9.

1345.64

 

Satu VerhoParkU

25.9.78 

1pimKankaanpää

31.7.

1444.98

 

Anna-Maria MuittariViitVie

19.2.85 

1kaPielavesi

12.6.

1544.78

 

Cathrine BomanLiljIK

9.11.85 

2-19moOdense DEN

23.8.

1644.38

 

Jaana AaltonenUudKK

9.4.83 

4-22SMEspoo/Le

16.8.

1743.99

 

Sanna KämäräinenLapinlVe

8.2.86 

1pkLapinlahti

2.9.

1843.78

 

Tanja KrekiläRaahVe

16.1.83 

9karnJalasjärvi

4.7.

1942.87

 

Marjaana RekikoskiViipU

2.4.78 

1pimVantaa/M

31.7.

2042.35

 

Malin NäseIFÅsarna

12.9.76 

2pimVaasa

31.7.



Moukari

167.64

 

Sini LatvalaKaukVoi

3.2.80 

1ECup ILappeenranta

22.6.

265.53

 

Mia StrömmerTampPy

26.2.74 

1kareliaLappeenranta

3.8.

364.44

 

Merja KorpelaSoinSi

15.5.81 

6-22EMBydgoszcz POL

20.7.

459.85

 

Katri RäsänenKarhKa

31.5.80 

3toukokuun kEspoo/O

29.5.

559.13

 

Katariina LahtiEspTa

11.3.82 

1-22kaHelsinki/E

12.6.

658.91

 

Kaisa KiintonenLeppSi

18.3.80 

6eliittiKuortane

20.7.

758.17

 

Hannele KuuttiSavonlRie

16.3.84 

1-19SMTornio

17.8.

857.80

 

Kirsi KoroVirtU

22.6.76 

1kaVirrat

18.7.

957.76

 

Jenni ViljanenPorinYU

11.2.83 

3-22karnKaustinen

3.7.

1056.63

 

Minna KoitijärviOulPy

2.6.81 

1kaYlivieska

8.6.

1155.77

 

Riikka RuuthKivijKi

1.6.84 

2-19karnKaustinen

3.7.

1255.09

 

Teija TuohinoJanJa

23.1.83 

7toukokuun kEspoo/O

29.5.

1354.65

 

Maria KorhonenEsboIF

7.1.77 

6qSMHelsinki

10.8.

1454.06

 

Nina SchvedoffJärvPa

14.5.85 

2-19neLahti

6.6.

1553.71

 

Minna MänttäriInkerTe

7.9.80 

2pimKotka/K

30.7.

1653.24

 

Heidi MahlanenTurWei

17.4.85 

4-19karnKaustinen

3.7.

1752.61

 

Henna UusitaloTampPy

11.3.83 

5-22SMEspoo/Le

17.8.

1851.42

 

Minna PaavolaKarhKa

21.6.84 

15qSMHelsinki

10.8.

1951.36

 

Lena SolvinIFNykn

4.7.86 

1pimVaasa

30.7.

2051.33

 

Päivi GranöTurWei

31.7.80 

2tilastopajaTurku

23.6.



Keihäs

164.90

SE

 

Paula TarvainenNoormNo

17.2.73 

1SMHelsinki

10.8.

263.55

 

Mikaela IngbergVasaIS

29.7.74 

1savo gamesLapinlahti

13.7.

361.96

 

Taina KolkkalaPorinTa

24.10.76 

1kareliaLappeenranta

3.8.

458.81

 

Kirsi AhonenLapVi

8.4.76 

4GP IIHelsinki

18.8.

557.01

 

Åsa LindbergPargIF

12.4.79 

1qSMHelsinki

9.8.

653.46

 

Katja NokelainenHKV

16.4.79 

4karnPihtipudas

6.7.

752.25

 

Merja PitkänenAlatPi

18.1.76 

1kaOulu

26.7.

851.96

 

Pauliina PaunuParkU

30.4.85 

1-19kaToijala

13.7.

951.89

 

Pauliina LaamanenSavonlRie

10.10.84 

1-19SMTornio

15.8.

1050.67

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

2eliittiLahti

2.7.

1149.60

 

Tiina RosholmKeitKu

19.7.83 

367juhannusSaarijärvi

21.6.

1249.44

 

Sanna LammiLappVei

13.11.84 

1-19karnPihtipudas

3.7.

1348.45

 

Heli MyllymäkiTöysVe

9.9.83 

1-22SMEspoo/Le

17.8.

1447.57

 

Teresa KungasLappVei

17.5.85 

1-20KLLEspoo/Le

14.9.

1547.15

 

Marjaana HoikkalaKemJy

18.12.84 

1-19leirikilpTammela/E

16.5.

1647.10

 

Maija LasaroffJoensKa

23.8.81 

SSMHelsinki

10.8.

1745.84

 

Piritta KärnäLappVei

4.5.89 

1-17pimLappajärvi

15.7.

1845.74

 

Heli RutanenUllKi

29.10.81 

10qSMHelsinki

9.8.

1945.67

 

Milja LusilaAsikkRai

12.10.87 

1-17SMKristiinankaupunki

16.8.

2045.61

 

Katriina AuvinenHKV

30.4.82 

3-22SMEspoo/Le

17.8.



7-ottelu

15883

 

Tiia HautalaPorinYU

3.4.72 

2multistarsDesenzano ITA

11.5.

25883

 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

9ECup ITallinn EST

6.7.

35786

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

10ECup ITallinn EST

6.7.

45512

 

Maija LasaroffJoensKa

23.8.81 

9-22EMBydgoszcz POL

18.7.

55384

 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

1pimÄänekoski

25.6.

65275

 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

6kvTallinn EST

8.6.

75236

 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

8moTallinn EST

8.6.

85104

 

Marika Langenoja-SuvitieLauttLu

13.1.80 

4SMHelsinki

10.8.

95084

 

Marika SalmiTuUL

13.5.85 

5SMHelsinki

10.8.

104956

 

Elisa KirvesniemiSimpU

18.12.85 

2-19PMReykjavik ISL

3.8.

114932

 

Terhi IgnatiusHyvsU

3.7.86 

1pimSalo

1.7.

124754

 

Katri PaananenJyväskKU

28.3.75 

6SMHelsinki

10.8.

134660

 

Heini RaunioTampPy

17.4.83 

7SMHelsinki

10.8.

144611

 

Riikka AroTuUL

19.2.86 

8SMHelsinki

10.8.

154532

 

Kirsi-Maria KeroKanksLei

28.4.85 

3-19SMNastola

31.8.

164460

 

Leena MännikköLappVei

28.4.85 

9SMHelsinki

10.8.

174422

 

Saija HietapakkaKanksLei

26.6.85 

5-19SMNastola

31.8.

184340

 

Katja KuuselaMikkKV

15.8.74 

1pimMikkeli

11.9.

194318

 

Hanna VirtanenTuUL

4.1.81 

4-22SMNastola

31.8.

204250

 

Iitu HölttäMikkKV

25.9.86 

2pimMikkeli

11.9.



5000 m kävely

123:37.69

 

Outi SillanpääTurWei

2.2.76 

1pimTurku

30.7.

224:17.17

 

Mia HoviVihdVie

22.6.87 

7-17MMSherbrooke CAN

10.7.

324:23.51

 

Marja PenttinenLapVi

9.3.82 

1-22moKauhava

29.6.

424:33.0h

 

Mirke HämäläinenTurWei

23.5.84 

1-22neLahti

6.6.

525:31.07

 

Marika PeltoniemiJalasjJa

13.11.84 

2-19moKauhava

29.6.

625:40.5h

 

Päivi MiettinenNurmijYU

27.7.79 

3kaTuusula/H

23.8.

725:43.02

 

Tiina KokkonenReisjPi

7.11.82 

2-22SMEspoo/Le

16.8.

825:43.10

 

Niina ViinikkaKauhWi

9.7.84 

2-19SMEspoo/Le

16.8.

925:48.8h

 

Helinä SalonenTurWei

21.9.79 

4kaTuusula/H

23.8.

1026:08.67

 

Anne HalkivahaOripVe

9.2.86 

1-17karnKauhava

29.6.

1126:10.80

 

Johanna VäliniemiTurWei

28.11.86 

2-17karnKauhava

29.6.

1226:21.91

 

Kati PenttinenKuopNMKY

4.6.86 

4-17moKauhava

29.6.

1326:22.25

 

Aino TervonenIlmajKi

4.7.84 

2karnKauhava

29.6.

1426:37.18

 

Suvi PäällysahoLappUM

15.8.83 

3-22SMEspoo/Le

16.8.

1526:38.69

 

Tiina-Liisa SoikkeliPyhäsU

9.10.85 

4-19SMEspoo/Le

16.8.

1626:59.36

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

4-22SMEspoo/Le

16.8.

1727:05.8h

 

Merja HoviVihdVie

16.4.82 

1kaTuusula/H

7.9.

1827:07.4h

 

Iina-Mari LaineKU-58

9.6.89 

1-17pimHelsinki/E

16.7.

1928:01.04

 

Eveliina JukkolaLohtVei

24.3.87 

3-17karnKauhava

29.6.

2028:01.8h

 

Suvi MuinonenVantSa

7.6.88 

2-17pimHelsinki/E

16.7.



10000 m kävely

152:27.11

 

Mirke HämäläinenTurWei

23.5.84 

1-19karnKauhava

26.6.

252:59.6h

 

Marika PeltoniemiJalasjJa

13.11.84 

1-19neLahti

6.6.



10 km kävely

149:04

 

Outi SillanpääTurWei

2.2.76 

1SMHelsinki

9.8.

251:38

 

Marja PenttinenLapVi

9.3.82 

2SMHelsinki

9.8.

352:20

 

Mirke HämäläinenTurWei

23.5.84 

3SMHelsinki

9.8.

453:07

 

Marika PeltoniemiJalasjJa

13.11.84 

4SMHelsinki

9.8.

553:32

 

Mia HoviVihdVie

22.6.87 

5SMHelsinki

9.8.

653:52

 

Tiina KokkonenReisjPi

7.11.82 

6SMHelsinki

9.8.

754:29

 

Karoliina KaasalainenNokU

1.4.88 

1-17SMJalasjärvi

27.9.

854:43

 

Suvi MuinonenVantSa

7.6.88 

2-17SMJalasjärvi

27.9.

954:44

 

Helinä SalonenTurWei

21.9.79 

vSMJalasjärvi

27.9.

1054:51

 

Päivi MiettinenNurmijYU

27.7.79 

7SMHelsinki

9.8.

1155:10

 

Suvi PäällysahoLappUM

15.8.83 

3taaborTuusula

12.4.

1256:04

 

Anne HalkivahaOripVe

9.2.86 

4-17SMJalasjärvi

27.9.

1356:06

 

Aino TervonenIlmajKi

4.7.84 

8SMHelsinki

9.8.

1456:32

 

Kati PenttinenKuopNMKY

4.6.86 

9SMHelsinki

9.8.

1556:42

 

Merja HoviVihdVie

16.4.82 

10SMHelsinki

9.8.

1656:52

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

1kaJoensuu

21.4.

1757:04

 

Iina-Mari LaineKU-58

9.6.89 

11SMHelsinki

9.8.

1857:06

 

Tiina-Liisa SoikkeliPyhäsU

9.10.85 

5taaborTuusula

12.4.

1957:31

 

Johanna VäliniemiTurWei

28.11.86 

12SMHelsinki

9.8.

2057:40

 

Niina ViinikkaKauhWi

9.7.84 

2-19SMJalasjärvi

27.9.



20 km kävely

11:43:34

 

Outi SillanpääTurWei

2.2.76 

2kvTurku

1.6.

21:47:57

 

Marja PenttinenLapVi

9.3.82 

3kvTurku

1.6.

31:49:16

 

Helinä SalonenTurWei

21.9.79 

2SMJalasjärvi

27.9.

41:54:50

 

Tiina KokkonenReisjPi

7.11.82 

2-22SMJalasjärvi

27.9.

51:55:39

 

Päivi MiettinenNurmijYU

27.7.79 

3SMJalasjärvi

27.9.

61:58:42

 

Suvi PäällysahoLappUM

15.8.83 

3-22SMJalasjärvi

27.9.

71:59:23

 

Marika PeltoniemiJalasjJa

13.11.84 

4SMJalasjärvi

27.9.

82:04:45

 

Merja HoviVihdVie

16.4.82 

4-22SMJalasjärvi

27.9.

92:09:46

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

5-22SMJalasjärvi

27.9.

102:13:40

 

Liisa TirkkonenLappUM

14.4.63 

5SMJalasjärvi

27.9.



Tilasto ladattu onnistuneesti!