Suomen Top 20 2002

Suomen Top 20 2002








Aikaisemmat kaudet: 1995 - 1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999 - 2000 - 2001 - 2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015

VIIMEISEN 7 PÄIVÄN AIKANA LISÄTYT TULOKSET VAALEANVIHREÄLLÄ POHJALLA

Miehet

100 metriä

110.23

1.7 

Markus PöyhönenHKV

25.10.78 

1SMJoensuu

20.7.

210.35

-0.1 

Tommi HartonenHIFK

12.5.77 

7h1DngalanStockholm SWE

16.7.

310.38

1.7 

Stefan KoivikkoKarhKa

5.10.75 

2SMJoensuu

20.7.

410.48

1.0 

Tuomas NäsiHKV

14.10.79 

1s2SMJoensuu

20.7.

510.54

0.1 

Samsa TuikkaToholU

23.7.76 

4rAeliittiLahti

16.6.

610.58

1.3 

Jaakko OjaniemiPeräsToi

28.8.80 

DEMMünchen GER

7.8.

710.64

1.8 

Mikko HäkkiläOulHui

5.8.79 

1rAkarnJämsänkoski

30.6.

810.65

1.7 

Esa LiukkonenKarhKa

29.3.78 

4SMJoensuu

20.7.

910.69

2.0 

Markus TuomelaLahdA

26.6.84 

1-19neLahti

8.6.

1010.70

2.0 

Tuomo SaloVihdVie

13.1.83 

2-19neLahti

8.6.

1110.70

1.0 

Andreas OsowskiIFLänken

4.5.78 

2s2SMJoensuu

20.7.

1210.72

1.6 

Riku RosenvallNoormNo

19.8.75 

1kaPori

21.8.

1310.72

2.0 

Topi ValtanenTuUL

15.6.78 

2rAliigafinHelsinki/E

14.9.

1410.74

1.0 

Marko KivimäkiKarhKa

3.3.74 

5s2SMJoensuu

20.7.

1510.76

1.8 

Simo SipiläNokU

17.4.83 

3h1-19neLahti

8.6.

1610.78

1.2 

Teppo HeimoTuUL

18.1.84 

1-19pimUusikaupunki

22.7.

1710.79

1.5 

Ville LaineTuUL

7.3.78 

2rAtilastopajaTurku

12.6.

1810.80

1.5 

Marko RitolaOulPy

29.1.79 

6h3eliittiLapinlahti

14.7.

1910.81

1.8 

Juha-Pekka PalasmaaÄhtU

7.6.72 

3rAkarnJämsänkoski

30.6.

2010.81

1.1 

Mats-Johan HagmanIFKraft

25.4.81 

1-22SMUusikaupunki

3.8.



200 metriä

120.77

0.0 

Tommi HartonenHIFK

12.5.77 

1rAkareliaLappeenranta

18.8.

221.12

-0.5 

Stefan KoivikkoKarhKa

5.10.75 

3moHelsinki

24.8.

321.50

2.0 

Tuomas NäsiHKV

14.10.79 

2h3SMJoensuu

21.7.

421.50

1.0 

Markus PöyhönenHKV

25.10.78 

1pimEspoo/Le

24.7.

521.51

-0.5 

Jaakko OjaniemiPeräsToi

28.8.80 

6moHelsinki

24.8.

621.60

2.0 

Markus TuomelaLahdA

26.6.84 

3h3SMJoensuu

21.7.

721.62

1.4 

Ari KauppinenHaukivKi

19.4.80 

2h1SMJoensuu

21.7.

821.66

-0.4 

Samsa TuikkaToholU

23.7.76 

2rAtähtikisatValkeakoski

9.6.

921.72

0.8 

Juha-Pekka PalasmaaÄhtU

7.6.72 

2rBeliittiLapinlahti

14.7.

1021.79

1.4 

Mikko HäkkiläOulHui

5.8.79 

3h1SMJoensuu

21.7.

1121.83

1.5 

Mikko KarppiPorinTa

2.11.78 

3rAtähtikisatValkeakoski

9.6.

1221.83

0.9 

Jonathan ÅstrandIFKraft

9.9.85 

1-17moJyväskylä

3.8.

1321.86

1.4 

Kari AsumaniemiVihU

16.4.83 

4h1SMJoensuu

21.7.

1421.86

1.3 

Tomas JohanssonTuUL

3.4.81 

4rBkareliaLappeenranta

18.8.

1521.87

1.5 

Jussi HeikkiläVirtU

21.3.83 

4rAtähtikisatValkeakoski

9.6.

1621.94

-1.8 

Andreas OsowskiIFLänken

4.5.78 

6asicsHelsinki

13.8.

1721.95

1.2 

Mats-Johan HagmanIFKraft

25.4.81 

1SFIPorvoo

26.7.

1821.98

1.2 

Thomas AspIFKraft

15.9.72 

2SFIPorvoo

26.7.

1922.01

0.3 

Teemu KangasPorinTa

16.4.78 

4rAtilastopajaTurku

7.8.

2022.05

0.0 

Petri PohjonenLappUM

24.5.75 

1h1marskin kLappeenranta

4.6.

2122.05

2.0 

Riku RosenvallNoormNo

19.8.75 

6h3SMJoensuu

21.7.

2222.05

-0.6 

Risto KoskelainenTuusU

14.4.81 

2-22SMUusikaupunki

4.8.



400 metriä

1 46.96

 

Abdelghani NouidraLappUM

27.5.79 

3moHelsinki

23.8.

2 47.34

 

Wilson KirwaLahdA

28.12.74 

1rAliigafinHelsinki/E

14.9.

3 47.49

 

Mikko KarppiPorinTa

2.11.78 

5moHelsinki

23.8.

4 47.69

 

Ari KauppinenHaukivKi

19.4.80 

8Ecup SAnnecy FRA

22.6.

5 47.86

 

Teemu KangasPorinTa

16.4.78 

3SMJoensuu

19.7.

6 47.97

 

Jussi HeikkiläVirtU

21.3.83 

1-19SMImatra

3.8.

7 48.18

 

Jukka VäkeväinenLappVei

12.9.78 

2eliittiTampere

10.7.

8 48.18

 

Jukka RaittinenKurikRy

3.4.80 

2-22SMUusikaupunki

4.8.

9 48.26

 

Petri PohjonenLappUM

24.5.75 

5rAeliittiLahti

16.6.

10 48.44

 

Andreas UthardtVasaIS

4.1.79 

7eliittiTampere

10.7.

11 48.52

 

Mustapha MabroukiLahdA

9.3.79 

2rAliigafinHelsinki/E

14.9.

12 48.65

 

Antti ToivonenTuUL

25.2.85 

1-17moJyväskylä

3.8.

13 48.66

 

Thomas AspIFKraft

15.9.72 

5SMJoensuu

19.7.

14 48.73

 

Jaakko OjaniemiPeräsToi

28.8.80 

DhypomeetingGötzis AUT

1.6.

15 48.75

 

Juhani MikkolaHämeenlTa

27.2.84 

2-19SMImatra

3.8.

16 48.76

 

Tomas JohanssonTuUL

3.4.81 

4h1SMJoensuu

18.7.

17 48.99

 

Ilari PorkkaKarhKa

9.5.83 

3-19SMImatra

3.8.

18 49.00

 

Tuomas KaikkonenIisVi

19.6.80 

1rAtoukokuun kEspoo/O

30.5.

19 49.05

 

Risto KoskelainenTuusU

14.4.81 

3-22SMUusikaupunki

4.8.

20 49.19

 

Mathias BjörkqvistKyrkslIF

21.2.80 

4-22SMUusikaupunki

4.8.



800 metriä

11:46.10

 

Wilson KirwaLahdA

28.12.74 

3kareliaLappeenranta

18.8.

21:47.57

 

Juha KukkamoLahdA

1.4.76 

3kristina gKristiinankaupunki

30.7.

31:49.07

 

Mathias BjörkqvistKyrkslIF

21.2.80 

8asicsHelsinki

13.8.

41:49.89

 

Tino-Taneli TanttuRaumU

16.2.79 

5kristina gKristiinankaupunki

30.7.

51:50.64

 

Jouni HaatainenJyväskKU

28.3.76 

6rAeliittiLahti

16.6.

61:50.97

 

Jukka-Pekka KauppiEurRai

14.1.81 

2timanttikVammala

17.8.

71:51.23

 

Janne SaarniMaarMa

10.12.74 

8kristina gKristiinankaupunki

30.7.

81:51.27

 

Kristoffer HärtullGamlakIF

5.3.79 

9kristina gKristiinankaupunki

30.7.

91:51.72

 

Antti VasalaLahdA

13.5.77 

5rAeurajokigEurajoki

3.7.

101:51.78

 

Mikko PurmonenLahdA

12.8.80 

4rBeliittiLapinlahti

14.7.

111:52.41

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

1rAkarnJämsä

29.6.

121:52.71

 

Niclas SandellsIKFalken

14.3.84 

2SFIPorvoo

26.7.

131:52.86

 

Mika JägerVetU

27.3.76 

2rAkarnJämsä

29.6.

141:52.87

 

Mikko LahtioLopLa

21.9.84 

2-18moHelsinki

23.8.

151:53.02

 

Anders RockasPorvU

7.10.77 

9rAPNGTurku

26.6.

161:53.46

 

Jussi ViljanenOrivPo

4.4.79 

4tähtikisatValkeakoski

9.6.

171:53.61

 

Mikael TalasjokiHKV

27.3.79 

3rAkarnJämsä

29.6.

181:53.62

 

Sami ValtonenTurWei

24.4.75 

5rAorivesi gOrivesi

11.8.

191:53.66

 

Mikael BergdahlGamlakIF

15.8.83 

2-19SMImatra

4.8.

201:53.90

 

Kristian JägerVetU

10.6.78 

3rAkarnJämsä

29.6.



1500 metriä

1 3:43.11

 

Kim BergdahlGamlakIF

5.3.78 

2rAeliittiTampere

10.7.

2 3:43.21

 

Juha KukkamoLahdA

1.4.76 

3eliittiTampere

10.7.

3 3:44.48

 

Wilson KirwaLahdA

28.12.74 

5eliittiTampere

10.7.

4 3:45.86

 

Zach Whitmarsh-

5.4.77 

1as invTempe, Ariz. USA

30.3.

5 3:46.68

 

Jukka-Pekka KauppiEurRai

14.1.81 

1kvGöteborg SWE

7.7.

6 3:46.91

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

2SMJoensuu

21.7.

7 3:46.93

 

Anders RockasPorvU

7.10.77 

1rBDngalanStockholm SWE

16.7.

8 3:46.9h

 

Samuli VasalaTuUL

29.11.76 

1rAkarnJämsä

28.6.

9 3:47.32

 

Sami ValtonenTurWei

24.4.75 

7kareliaLappeenranta

18.8.

10 3:47.9h

 

Mikael TalasjokiHKV

27.3.79 

2rAkarnJämsä

28.6.

11 3:49.14

 

Marko KotilaToholU

1.7.74 

8rAeliittiKuortane

28.7.

12 3:49.45

 

Janne SaarniMaarMa

10.12.74 

10kareliaLappeenranta

18.8.

13 3:49.67

 

Kristian JägerVetU

10.6.78 

16rAeliittiTampere

10.7.

14 3:49.98

 

Tuomo LehtinenTuUL

2.2.79 

5SMJoensuu

21.7.

15 3:50.56

 

Antti VasalaLahdA

13.5.77 

17rAeliittiTampere

10.7.

16 3:51.47

 

Tino-Taneli TanttuRaumU

16.2.79 

6SMJoensuu

21.7.

17 3:51.83

 

Eemeli SaarelmaAsikkRai

9.4.80 

2rBeliittiTampere

10.7.

18 3:52.2h

 

Arto AaltoNaantLöy

4.1.84 

9rAkarnJämsä

28.6.

19 3:52.6h

 

Jussi ViljanenOrivPo

4.4.79 

10rAkarnJämsä

28.6.

20 3:53.6h

 

Jari MatinlauriLahdA

5.2.78 

12rAkarnJämsä

28.6.



3000 metriä

1 7:46.95

 

Samuli VasalaTuUL

29.11.76 

1asicsHelsinki

13.8.

2 8:05.92

 

Mikael TalasjokiHKV

27.3.79 

2rAtoukokuun kEspoo/O

30.5.

3 8:07.35

 

Simo WannasHKV

8.1.78 

9eliittiLapinlahti

14.7.

4 8:09.25

 

Kim BergdahlGamlakIF

5.3.78 

3rAtoukokuun kEspoo/O

30.5.

5 8:09.36

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

11eliittiLapinlahti

14.7.

6 8:10.84

 

Sami ValtonenTurWei

24.4.75 

4kristina gKristiinankaupunki

30.7.

7 8:14.68

 

Marko KotilaToholU

1.7.74 

6eurajokigEurajoki

3.7.

8 8:17.20

 

Juha KukkamoLahdA

1.4.76 

5rAtoukokuun kEspoo/O

30.5.

9 8:19.20

 

Juha HellsténTurWei

19.5.76 

7eurajokigEurajoki

3.7.

10 8:21.15

 

Tuomo LehtinenTuUL

2.2.79 

12asicsHelsinki

13.8.

11 8:21.69

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

6rAtoukokuun kEspoo/O

30.5.

12 8:24.25

 

Kristian JägerVetU

10.6.78 

7rAtoukokuun kEspoo/O

30.5.

13 8:24.84

 

Juho PirkolaKälvTa

13.4.80 

8rAtoukokuun kEspoo/O

30.5.

14 8:25.95

 

Kari HämäläinenKalvU

7.8.69 

14eliittiLapinlahti

14.7.

15 8:27.89

 

Matti RäsänenPyhäsU

15.2.83 

17eliittiLapinlahti

14.7.

16 8:29.00

 

Juha VesalaKU-58

17.9.80 

9rAtoukokuun kEspoo/O

30.5.

17 8:30.31

 

Petri KykyriKälvTa

13.10.77 

5rAmcdonnell invFayetteville, Ark. USA

13.4.

18 8:30.76

 

Peter DonndorfLahdA

19.11.81 

10rAtoukokuun kEspoo/O

30.5.

19 8:31.21

 

Jari MatinlauriLahdA

5.2.78 

10eurajokigEurajoki

3.7.

20 8:31.53

 

Yrjö PesonenLipTai

23.3.64 

19eliittiLapinlahti

14.7.



5000 metriä

113:45.58

 

Samuli VasalaTuUL

29.11.76 

1moHelsinki

23.8.

213:53.90

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

2SMJoensuu

18.7.

314:05.74

 

Simo WannasHKV

8.1.78 

3SMJoensuu

18.7.

414:05.87

 

Kim BergdahlGamlakIF

5.3.78 

2eliittiLahti

16.6.

514:11.50

 

Marko KotilaToholU

1.7.74 

4SMJoensuu

18.7.

614:14.35

 

Tuomo LehtinenTuUL

2.2.79 

8kareliaLappeenranta

18.8.

714:24.01

 

Juha HellsténTurWei

19.5.76 

9kareliaLappeenranta

18.8.

814:25.55

 

Jari MatinlauriLahdA

5.2.78 

466.juhannusSaarijärvi

22.6.

914:28.24

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

1-22SMUusikaupunki

4.8.

1014:29.99

 

Teppo SyrjäläJokJä

8.10.75 

10kareliaLappeenranta

18.8.

1114:35.20

 

Turo InkiläinenKuhmKu

21.9.80 

2-22SMUusikaupunki

4.8.

1214:38.60

 

Peter DonndorfLahdA

19.11.81 

3-22SMUusikaupunki

4.8.

1314:40.66

 

Juho PirkolaKälvTa

13.4.80 

4-22SMUusikaupunki

4.8.

1414:41.67

 

Pasi MattilaTuUL

11.2.70 

6SMJoensuu

18.7.

1514:48.31

 

Joonas HohkuriRaumU

7.1.80 

1karnJämsä

29.6.

1614:48.92

 

Matti RäsänenPyhäsU

15.2.83 

2karnJämsä

29.6.

1714:52.06

 

Juha VesalaKU-58

17.9.80 

9eliittiLahti

16.6.

1814:55.73

 

Jaakko RinneTeuvRi

1.6.82 

6-22SMUusikaupunki

4.8.

1914:55.90

 

Jukka KeroTuUL

12.6.74 

13rBkvKoblenz GER

23.5.

2014:56.09

 

Vesa ErojärviTeivoSt

3.8.79 

3karnJämsä

29.6.



10000 metriä

128:45.80

 

Samuli VasalaTuUL

29.11.76 

1moHelsinki

24.8.

229:06.71

 

Marko KotilaToholU

1.7.74 

4PMEspoo/Le

18.5.

329:14.30

 

Simo WannasHKV

8.1.78 

5moHelsinki

24.8.

429:16.20

 

Jari MatinlauriLahdA

5.2.78 

1SMJoensuu

21.7.

529:33.08

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

2SMJoensuu

21.7.

629:52.06

 

Juha HellsténTurWei

19.5.76 

10PMEspoo/Le

18.5.

730:02.45

 

Tuomo LehtinenTuUL

2.2.79 

10PNGTurku

26.6.

830:44.51

 

Teppo SyrjäläJokJä

8.10.75 

1mxpimTampere/H

1.9.

930:46.84

 

Yrjö PesonenLipTai

23.3.64 

6SMJoensuu

21.7.

1030:53.95

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

1pimJoensuu

5.9.

1131:07.32

 

Marko VaittinenForssSa

13.11.70 

2mxpimTampere/H

1.9.

1231:09.48

 

Mikko VirtaMaarMa

9.4.74 

7SMJoensuu

21.7.

1331:13.60

 

Vesa ErojärviTeivoSt

3.8.79 

13PNGTurku

26.6.

1431:17.86

 

Mika LeskinenSjundeåIF

13.12.80 

9SMJoensuu

21.7.

1531:18.63

 

Veli-Matti RantaTeivoSt

31.3.70 

10SMJoensuu

21.7.

1631:21.23

 

Tommy BrännkärrIFÅsarna

8.6.69 

13SMJoensuu

21.7.

1731:25.2h

 

Juho PirkolaKälvTa

13.4.80 

2pimKälviä

31.8.

1831:27.01

 

Santtu MäkinenTeivoSt

29.11.70 

3mxpimTampere/H

1.9.

1931:32.12

 

Pasi MattilaTuUL

11.2.70 

14SMJoensuu

21.7.

2031:34.02

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

15SMJoensuu

21.7.



Puolimaraton

11:03:33

 

Janne HolménIFÅland-J

26.9.77 

29MMBruxelles BEL

5.5.

21:06:43

 

Yrjö PesonenLipTai

23.3.64 

2suvi-iltaForssa

15.6.

31:07:06

 

Petri SaavalainenTeivoSt

28.6.71 

3suvi-iltaForssa

15.6.

41:07:38

 

Juha HellsténTurWei

19.5.76 

2SMNurmo

6.4.

51:07:45

 

Mikko VirtaMaarMa

9.4.74 

4suvi-iltaForssa

15.6.

61:07:55

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

5suvi-iltaForssa

15.6.

71:08:14

 

Santtu MäkinenTeivoSt

29.11.70 

3SMNurmo

6.4.

81:08:19

 

Marko VaittinenForssSa

13.11.70 

4SMNurmo

6.4.

91:08:21

 

Marko PartanenVaajKuo

23.3.69 

1kaPori

25.5.

101:08:31

 

Pasi MattilaTuUL

11.2.70 

6suvi-iltaForssa

15.6.

111:08:33

 

Teppo SyrjäläJokJä

8.10.75 

5SMNurmo

6.4.

121:08:51

 

Vesa ErojärviTeivoSt

3.8.79 

3kaPori

25.5.

131:09:04

 

Tuomo Keski-OjalaTeivoSt

21.6.61 

7suvi-iltaForssa

15.6.

141:09:12

 

Toni PaunonenImU

20.1.75 

6SMNurmo

6.4.

151:09:15

 

Veli-Matti RantaTeivoSt

31.3.70 

8suvi-iltaForssa

15.6.

161:09:22

 

Wille KeihänenViipU

22.4.74 

8SMNurmo

6.4.

171:09:27

 

Jussi NurmiNakkVire

28.8.75 

9suvi-iltaForssa

15.6.

181:09:44

 

Jari TuominenMyrskMy

24.4.71 

10suvi-iltaForssa

15.6.

191:09:46

 

Jukka KeroTuUL

12.6.74 

6baden marKarlsruhe GER

15.9.

201:09:55

 

Tommy BrännkärrIFÅsarna

8.6.69 

11suvi-iltaForssa

15.6.



Maraton

12:12:14

 

Janne HolménIFÅland-J

26.9.77 

1EMMünchen GER

11.8.

22:13:10

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

2kvSacramento, Calif. USA

8.12.

32:17:05

 

Yrjö PesonenLipTai

23.3.64 

16kvHamburg GER

21.4.

42:22:06

 

Petri SaavalainenTeivoSt

28.6.71 

26kvHamburg GER

21.4.

52:22:20

 

Pasi MattilaTuUL

11.2.70 

27kvHamburg GER

21.4.

62:22:47

 

Wille KeihänenViipU

22.4.74 

2SMJoutseno

21.9.

72:23:19

 

Mikko VirtaMaarMa

9.4.74 

14kvFrankfurt GER

27.10.

82:23:42

 

Marko VaittinenForssSa

13.11.70 

3SMJoutseno

21.9.

92:24:09

 

Toni PaunonenImU

20.1.75 

17kvFrankfurt GER

27.10.

102:24:23

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

19kvPraha CZE

19.5.

112:24:42

 

Santtu MäkinenTeivoSt

29.11.70 

17kvWien AUT

26.5.

122:27:53

 

Vesa ErojärviTeivoSt

3.8.79 

4SMJoutseno

21.9.

132:30:09

 

Timo-Pekka KalermoKannU

6.6.66 

81kvBerlin GFR

29.9.

142:31:20

 

Sauli HarjamäkiSeinäjU

14.8.58 

6SMJoutseno

21.9.

152:32:14

 

Raimo SalmiTeivoSt

21.11.64 

7SMJoutseno

21.9.

162:33:20

 

Ismo PudasIinY

2.11.63 

1kaKempele

3.8.

172:33:27

 

Pekka RantakariHKV

17.9.68 

13kvStockholm SWE

8.6.

182:33:52

 

Ari-Pekka LeppänenSjundeåIF

13.1.73 

18kvReims FRA

20.10.

192:34:08

 

Jyrki LaineOrimJy

16.5.67 

1korsoVantaa

6.10.

202:34:11

 

Petri HuhtalaOulNMKY

31.10.63 

2kaKempele

3.8.



3000 m esteet

1 8:30.02

 

Kim BergdahlGamlakIF

5.3.78 

14DngalanStockholm SWE

16.7.

2 8:35.58

 

Tuomo LehtinenTuUL

2.2.79 

8golden spOstrava CZE

11.6.

3 8:36.05

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

1karnTurku

13.7.

4 8:47.77

 

Mikael TalasjokiHKV

27.3.79 

266.juhannusSaarijärvi

22.6.

5 8:51.15

 

Teppo SyrjäläJokJä

8.10.75 

1kaHyvinkää

15.8.

6 8:51.71

 

Eemeli SaarelmaAsikkRai

9.4.80 

4SMJoensuu

19.7.

7 8:55.84

 

Mikko VirtaMaarMa

9.4.74 

6SMJoensuu

19.7.

8 9:07.58

 

Sami ValtonenTurWei

24.4.75 

7karnTurku

13.7.

9 9:12.07

 

Tommi PenttiläKokkVei

13.3.79 

666.juhannusSaarijärvi

22.6.

10 9:13.21

 

Ari-Pekka LeppänenSjundeåIF

13.1.73 

8SMJoensuu

19.7.

11 9:16.13

 

Joonas HohkuriRaumU

7.1.80 

9SMJoensuu

19.7.

12 9:16.48

 

Magnus HolmströmIngåIF

28.4.79 

5mcdonnell invFayetteville, Ark. USA

13.4.

13 9:20.97

 

Jari IkäheimonenSjundeåIF

19.11.72 

4NCRanders DEN

16.8.

14 9:26.87

 

Juha VesalaKU-58

17.9.80 

3-22SMUusikaupunki

3.8.

15 9:30.36

 

Pepe MäenpääMyrskMy

30.9.83 

3-20moEskilstuna SWE

11.8.

16 9:32.06

 

Mårten BoströmSjundeåIF

3.8.82 

4-22SMUusikaupunki

3.8.

17 9:36.27

 

Arto Ylä-KotolaKarhKa

25.9.74 

1PVHelsinki/E

17.7.

18 9:36.64

 

Arto AaltoNaantLöy

4.1.84 

5tilastopajaTurku

12.6.

19 9:39.20

 

Pasi HuhtalaTeivoSt

18.2.81 

11tähtikisatValkeakoski

9.6.

20 9:39.78

 

Joonas TanskanenPolvijVau

3.5.79 

966.juhannusSaarijärvi

22.6.



110 m aidat

113.68

1.6 

Matti NiemiTuUL

15.11.76 

1kutsukUusikaupunki

4.8.

213.83

0.2 

Marko RitolaOulPy

29.1.79 

3moHelsinki

23.8.

314.00

0.2 

Jarno JokihaaraKyröskPo

2.9.73 

2eliittiTampere

10.7.

414.16

-0.3 

Juha SonckTuUL

15.4.81 

2SMJoensuu

19.7.

514.24

1.7 

Tatu PussilaOulPy

25.5.82 

1kaLappajärvi

26.5.

614.29

1.6 

Riku RosenvallNoormNo

19.8.75 

2kutsukUusikaupunki

4.8.

714.33

0.4 

Markus VilénViipU

19.12.83 

5PNGTurku

26.6.

814.37

-0.5 

Vesa RantanenVirtU

2.12.75 

2h3SMJoensuu

19.7.

914.45

1.1 

Antti AlarantaKorsKai

20.2.74 

4karnJämsänkoski

27.6.

1014.49

1.1 

Lassi RaunioTampPy

11.10.83 

3pimIkaalinen

25.7.

1114.49

-0.2 

Tero LaineTurWei

31.8.75 

1csitCervia ITA

8.9.

1214.61

1.1 

Juha NiemistöIkaalU

7.1.77 

4pimIkaalinen

25.7.

1314.63

0.3 

Petteri ToivonenKaustPV

13.2.82 

3-22SMUusikaupunki

4.8.

1414.71

1.8 

Jens WallinVasaIS

31.1.77 

2kaToijala

13.7.

1514.75

0.0 

Jaakko OjaniemiPeräsToi

28.8.80 

DEMMünchen GER

8.8.

1614.84

1.7 

Aki HeikkinenEspTa

24.2.80 

2kaLappajärvi

26.5.

1714.85

1.7 

Jari OlliLappVei

3.4.77 

4kaLappajärvi

26.5.

1814.89

1.6 

Hannu-Heikki TurunenTampPy

16.7.84 

1-22pimHelsinki/E

9.7.

1914.89

-0.5 

Ville LahtelaLapLu

28.1.80 

5h3SMJoensuu

19.7.

2014.90

-0.3 

Pasi TeiniTuUL

10.7.78 

1r2liigafinHelsinki/E

14.9.



400 m aidat

1 49.59

SE

 

Janne MäkeläOulPy

2.2.79 

1moHelsinki

24.8.

2 50.26

 

Ari-Pekka LattuLahdA

22.6.78 

2kareliaLappeenranta

18.8.

3 50.37

SE19

 

Jussi HeikkiläVirtU

21.3.83 

1eliittiLahti

16.6.

4 51.56

 

Kimmo HaapasaloOulPy

23.7.77 

3eliittiLahti

16.6.

5 52.91

 

Juha SelänpääVilppVei

8.6.84 

4kaup.mest.Tampere

5.6.

6 52.95

 

Juha LehtoNurmijYU

1.4.76 

3SMJoensuu

21.7.

7 52.99

 

Kristoffer SandellIKFalken

6.3.79 

4SMJoensuu

21.7.

8 53.37

 

Max RejströmEsboIF

18.10.81 

1SFIPorvoo

26.7.

9 54.15

 

Jaakko AaltonenOrimJy

1.10.74 

4eliittiLahti

16.6.

10 54.17

 

Teemu LinkosaariTuUL

20.3.85 

1pimTurku

11.7.

11 54.85

 

Kalle-Pekka TiihonenJyväskKU

15.3.76 

3r2kaVilppula

2.7.

12 54.91

 

Tero LaineTurWei

31.8.75 

5PNGTurku

26.6.

13 55.72

 

Anssi TurunenKiihtU

28.4.81 

2-22SMUusikaupunki

3.8.

14 55.74

 

Tero RautiainenKiihtU

1.7.75 

2karnJämsänkoski

27.6.

15 55.90

 

Tero KurkimäkiYlistKV

6.6.83 

1rA-19SMImatra

4.8.

16 55.93

 

Mikael AspIFKraft

19.10.77 

3SFIPorvoo

26.7.

17 56.01

 

Markku JokinenTuusU

30.8.73 

1pkHelsinki/E

29.7.

18 56.01

 

Riku HämäläinenMikkKV

17.2.80 

3-22SMUusikaupunki

3.8.

19 56.22

 

Pasi SuutarinenÄhtU

29.12.65 

3karnJämsänkoski

27.6.

20 56.36

 

Henrikki LindlöfVantSa

4.12.81 

4-22SMUusikaupunki

3.8.



Korkeus

12.31

SE

 

Toni HuikuriHKV

17.9.79 

1cena slovBratislava SVK

11.6.

22.28

 

Oskari FrösénIFLänken

24.1.76 

1kvViersen GER

1.9.

32.25

 

Ville VepsäläinenSavonlRie

16.8.76 

1eurajokigEurajoki

3.7.

42.23

 

Mika PolkuVirtU

19.7.75 

2SMJoensuu

20.7.

52.18

 

Heikki TaneliTuUL

12.6.80 

4SMJoensuu

20.7.

62.12

 

Heikki PärnäTuUL

6.4.81 

2pimTurku

11.7.

72.08

 

Jussi TasalaIkaalU

11.7.85 

1-17vattenfallVirrat

8.8.

82.07

 

Antti KinnunenJyväskKU

4.3.82 

3-22SMUusikaupunki

3.8.

92.06

 

Lassi RaunioTampPy

11.10.83 

1-19neJyväskylä

20.6.

102.06

 

Vesa RantanenVirtU

2.12.75 

2pimIkaalinen

24.7.

112.05

 

Topi OvaskaLappUM

11.5.81 

1pimImatra

24.7.

122.05

 

Mauri KaattariHimU

6.2.86 

D-16PMÅlborg DEN

28.7.

132.05

 

Jussi ViitaTampPy

26.9.85 

2-17poLappajärvi

6.8.

142.03

 

Jaakko OjaniemiPeräsToi

28.8.80 

DmultistarsDesenzano ITA

11.5.

152.03

 

Juho WalinenKyröskPo

19.2.81 

3=pimIkaalinen

24.7.

162.03

 

Mikko AholaHKV

5.4.79 

1pkHelsinki/E

7.8.

172.03

 

Kaarlo KoskelaLappVei

8.5.85 

team17SMÄänekoski

17.8.

182.03

 

Jaakko KarhunenJyväskKU

17.3.84 

1-19ecccMoskva RUS

21.9.

192.00

 

Kiril PopovLahdA

13.8.84 

1-19kaLahti

30.5.

202.00

 

Osku TorroJyväskKU

21.8.79 

1pkLaukaa

5.6.

212.00

 

Jari OlliLappVei

3.4.77 

DmoOlofström SWE

8.6.



Seiväs

15.60

SE19

 

Matti MononenImU

25.11.83 

1eliittiKuortane

28.7.

25.60

 

Mikko LatvalaHaapajKi

8.7.80 

2eliittiKuortane

28.7.

35.55

 

Vesa RantanenVirtU

2.12.75 

1tähtikisatValkeakoski

9.6.

45.50

 

Toni LatvalaHaapajKi

6.7.77 

3eliittiKuortane

28.7.

55.40

 

Mikael WestöIFFemman

3.4.82 

2cAkaVirrat

13.7.

65.36

 

Timo MakkonenVantSa

28.6.77 

1Athens, Geo. USA

6.4.

75.25

 

Jani SörensenRaisKu

5.5.76 

1sportiawcRaisio

14.7.

85.20

 

Sami LiskiVirtU

8.6.78 

4cAkaVirrat

13.7.

95.10

 

Jarno KoivunenTurWei

3.1.75 

5cAkarnSomero

30.6.

105.10

 

Vesa KorjusVirtU

13.8.81 

2pimIkaalinen

25.7.

115.10

 

Jarno KiviojaPorvU

7.10.82 

2-22SMUusikaupunki

4.8.

125.05

 

Marko HeiskaYlistKV

8.5.74 

1pimKauhava

24.7.

135.00

 

Juho-Matti PimiäLappUM

28.12.84 

2-19karnSomero

28.6.

145.00

 

Timo KoivunenSomE

2.5.81 

3=22karnSomero

28.6.

155.00

 

Teemu JuholaKankU

15.10.81 

1pkKankaanpää

26.8.

164.90

 

Jonne WillmanNoormNo

15.3.77 

2pkRaisio

16.6.

174.90

 

Aleksi LappalainenTuusU

8.2.82 

1-22pimHelsinki/E

9.7.

184.90

 

Jukka NurmelaLaihLu

15.2.79 

5=SMJoensuu

21.7.

194.90

 

Juha KostianderSomE

17.8.84 

2kaNokia

29.7.

204.85

 

Tero JoutsenJyväskKU

26.5.80 

1-19pimÄänekoski

11.7.

214.85

 

Mikko PekkalaKarinKu

14.6.77 

3sportiawcRaisio

14.7.

224.85

 

Matti VesterinenEsboIF

15.9.80 

DSMJoensuu

19.7.

234.85

 

Olli RannikkoNokU

18.9.84 

4timanttikVammala

17.8.



Pituus

17.97

0.4 

Niklas RorariusTampPy

7.6.78 

1moHelsinki

24.8.

27.77

0.0 

Kenneth KastrénHIFK

8.11.75 

6Ecup SAnnecy FRA

22.6.

37.76

1.7 

Tommi EviläTampPy

6.4.80 

2eliittiLapinlahti

14.7.

47.72

1.3 

Simon SundstenIKFalken

27.5.78 

3SMJoensuu

21.7.

57.66

1.8 

Jaakko OjaniemiPeräsToi

28.8.80 

5SMJoensuu

21.7.

67.45

1.2 

Petteri ToivonenKaustPV

13.2.82 

1-22SMUusikaupunki

3.8.

77.34

1.8 

Robert StrandvallIFÅsarna

16.10.77 

5SFIPorvoo

26.7.

87.31

1.9 

Saku KostetKajKi

12.1.79 

6SMJoensuu

21.7.

97.30

1.3 

Markus TuomelaLahdA

26.6.84 

1-19SMImatra

2.8.

107.28

1.0 

Juha SvahnVihdVie

14.3.77 

3karnJämsä

29.6.

117.26

1.8 

Jari PusaTurWei

7.12.76 

1tilastopajaTurku

1.7.

127.24

1.5 

Henri KokkonenSavonlJy

11.8.78 

DSMJoensuu

18.7.

137.23

1.5 

Tatu PussilaOulPy

25.5.82 

DSMJoensuu

18.7.

147.23

0.9 

Markus PöyhönenHKV

25.10.78 

2liigafinHelsinki/E

14.9.

157.21

0.9 

Jari OlliLappVei

3.4.77 

DmoOlofström SWE

8.6.

167.20

2.0 

Harri LaihoHKV

1.3.77 

DSMJoensuu

18.7.

177.20

1.1 

Marko RautalaTuUL

5.8.73 

-timanttikVammala

17.8.

187.19

1.3 

Petteri LaitinenTurWei

22.8.76 

1csitCervia ITA

8.9.

197.18

1.2 

Mikko AronpääKuopSV

13.3.84 

7eliittiLapinlahti

14.7.

207.18

-0.4 

Janne HarjuLahdA

19.12.79 

1kaHyvinkää

15.8.



3-loikka

116.40

0.7 

Johan MeriluotoBorgåAk

22.3.74 

1sportia wcUusikaupunki

5.6.

215.98

2.0 

Antti RintakoskiLauttLu

7.11.81 

3SMJoensuu

20.7.

315.85

-0.6 

Mikael InkeroinenLahdA

3.12.75 

5eliittiLahti

16.6.

415.82

0.0 

Janne HarjuLahdA

19.12.79 

1kaHuittinen

26.7.

515.68

1.3 

Julius AnckarTuUL

23.12.79 

-pimTurku

9.7.

615.66

1.8 

Marko SiuruaOulPy

24.12.77 

1cBkarnJämsä

29.6.

715.34

-0.9 

Sauli LeinoUudKK

10.11.81 

3sportia wcUusikaupunki

5.6.

815.26

0.2 

Saku KostetKajKi

12.1.79 

3cAkarnJämsä

29.6.

915.18

1.0 

Mikko AronpääKuopSV

13.3.84 

1-19karnJämsä

28.6.

1015.06

0.0 

Petteri LaxLauttLu

12.10.85 

4kaHuittinen

26.7.

1114.92

0.5 

Ville VälimäkiNoormNo

14.5.82 

2-22SMUusikaupunki

4.8.

1214.81

0.9 

Markku PiilolaOulPy

18.4.68 

2cBkarnJämsä

29.6.

1314.75

1.1 

Kai NiemiKorPo

20.4.78 

3kaup.mest.Lahti

17.8.

1414.72

1.0 

Lassi RaunioTampPy

11.10.83 

2-19SMImatra

4.8.

1514.66

0.2 

Ville MylläriPeräsToi

22.3.85 

2-17moJyväskylä

3.8.

1614.64

0.9 

Tero SalmelaTuusU

20.7.75 

1pimTuusula/H

25.7.

1714.61

1.5 

Kari MajuriHarjavJy

5.9.80 

1pkSuodenniemi

6.7.

1814.57

0.2 

Teemu LaasanenKaavKai

20.7.83 

2marskin kLappeenranta

4.6.

1914.57

1.5 

Jussi TuunanenLapVi

7.8.83 

3-19SMImatra

4.8.

2014.49

-0.1 

Jari PulkkinenHaapajKi

19.1.81 

1pkHimanka

15.6.

2114.49

1.1 

Jyri HänninenLappUM

19.5.71 

9SMJoensuu

20.7.



Kuula

121.11

 

Arsi HarjuPerhKi

18.3.74 

1eliittiLapinlahti

14.7.

221.09

 

Ville TiisanojaKU-58

24.12.75 

1eliittiKuortane

28.7.

320.80

 

Tepa ReinikainenKangasnKa

16.3.76 

2eliittiKuortane

28.7.

420.50

 

Conny KarlssonPargIF

30.12.75 

1toukokuun kEspoo/O

30.5.

520.18

 

Mika HalvariHKV

13.2.70 

4cAkarnHämeenkyrö

7.7.

619.98

 

Jarkko HaukijärviTampPy

10.6.77 

1orivesi gOrivesi

11.8.

719.58

 

Jani IllikainenKarKa

26.1.76 

6cAkarnHämeenkyrö

7.7.

819.52

 

Timo AaltonenTuUL

11.4.69 

1tilastopajaTurku

1.7.

919.15

 

Robert HäggblomVasaIS

9.8.82 

4arsiharjuPerho

1.9.

1019.13

SE19

 

Mika VasaraPieksVei

22.10.83 

1eurajokigEurajoki

3.7.

1118.67

 

Tuomo TihinenYliINa

12.12.77 

10eliittiLapinlahti

14.7.

1218.30

 

Mikko RönkköOulPy

29.3.78 

1rajakisatTornio

13.7.

1318.22

 

Mikko KurunsaariLapVi

21.4.81 

2tähtiLapua

24.6.

1417.92

 

Antti RauhalaHankasHa

5.7.77 

1polEMOlsztyn POL

18.8.

1517.83

 

Mikko ViitamaaVammsVoi

6.3.80 

11qSMJoensuu

18.7.

1617.79

 

Seppo KujalaLapVei

24.9.80 

2-22SMUusikaupunki

3.8.

1717.45

 

Erno RantaLohjLou

21.5.72 

2orivesi gOrivesi

11.8.

1817.38

 

Jari MustonenLeppävVi

16.12.63 

1pkKuopio

18.9.

1917.35

 

Jouni HelppikangasSaarenkNsU

10.2.71 

1elokuuKemi

10.8.

2016.96

 

Tero YlikangasKannU

24.5.78 

1pkKannus

25.8.



Kiekko

166.72

 

Timo TompuriSahalYUT

9.6.69 

1karhulagKotka/K

29.7.

262.74

 

Mika LoikkanenJärvPa

20.2.74 

1SFIPorvoo

28.7.

362.11

 

Timo SinervoIkaalU

5.8.75 

2cAkarnJalasjärvi

7.7.

462.07

 

Mikko KyyröJärvPa

12.7.80 

1pkTuusula/J

18.6.

561.58

 

Jouni HelppikangasSaarenkNsU

10.2.71 

1leiskautRovaniemi/S

31.8.

660.60

 

Pertti HynniViipU

14.2.60 

3kaJärvenpää

11.6.

759.85

 

Petri HakalaAskU

21.2.79 

3cAkarnJalasjärvi

7.7.

859.66

 

Janne HummastenniemiOulPy

4.10.79 

1pkOulu/H

13.7.

957.38

 

Ville-Pekka VuorentoKokemKV

19.10.72 

1eurajokigEurajoki

3.7.

1056.30

 

Juha LahdenrantaNivU

12.6.76 

6cAkarnJalasjärvi

7.7.

1155.73

 

Kari MattilaKaukVoi

11.1.69 

1lajipäiväTuusula/J

8.6.

1255.18

 

Harri MarttiJärvPa

7.8.80 

5kaJärvenpää

11.6.

1353.71

 

Teppo RyytiHaapavU

4.2.71 

4pkAlavieska

29.6.

1453.46

 

Jari MustonenLeppävVi

16.12.63 

1pimKiuruvesi

25.7.

1553.17

 

Jouni WaldénKuopNMKY

9.1.82 

1pkLeppävirta

29.7.

1652.70

 

Juuso SillanpääKokkVei

16.2.79 

1rBkarnJalasjärvi

7.7.

1752.56

 

Pertti ValtaOulPy

4.8.60 

1pkOulu/H

3.8.

1852.36

 

Petri TaalamoVantSa

25.1.69 

1pkEspoo/E

21.9.

1951.48

 

Tero LehtiöEsboIF

24.8.63 

2lajipäiväTuusula/J

8.6.

2051.30

 

Raine MunukkaIlmajKi

6.5.82 

1neKauhava

8.8.



Moukari

181.70

SE SE22

 

Olli-Pekka KarjalainenTöysVe

7.3.80 

1eliittiLahti

16.6.

276.51

 

David SöderbergIFVOM

11.8.79 

1kvBottnaryd SWE

30.6.

370.88

 

Jarkko PaljakkaJaalVoi

7.2.79 

3eliittiLahti

16.6.

470.00

 

Samu-Petri SimoJyväskKU

22.6.78 

4SMJoensuu

19.7.

569.66

 

Mikko DannbäckEspTa

16.3.77 

3eliittiTampere

10.7.

669.00

 

Janne VartiaEspTa

18.3.77 

1utep twilEl Paso, Tex. USA

4.5.

768.23

 

Dorian CollakuKuortKu

2.6.77 

4cAkarnKaustinen

6.7.

866.73

 

Mats GranöIFÅsarna

6.9.81 

5cAkarnKaustinen

6.7.

965.07

 

Marko LaaksomaaIkaalU

17.4.76 

1kesäkisatKangasala

28.5.

1064.97

 

Petri RautioAlavVi

27.6.82 

1-20moEskilstuna SWE

11.8.

1164.84

 

Janne PasanenKU-58

17.8.73 

1akLahti

15.6.

1264.59

 

Ilmari VerhoLappUM

10.8.75 

7SMJoensuu

19.7.

1364.03

 

Lasse LuotonenPorinYU

16.6.83 

2kesäkisatKangasala

28.5.

1463.83

 

Mika LaihoHIFK

15.3.73 

1pimEspoo/Le

30.8.

1562.81

 

Juha RavaltLaunÄ

10.7.81 

10SMJoensuu

19.7.

1660.70

 

Taisto VierimaaAlavVi

27.7.65 

1pkAlavieska

24.8.

1759.92

 

Mikko LaineTarvasjU

16.11.79 

1tilastopajaTurku

7.8.

1859.91

 

Jarkko OikarinenMiehVi

14.3.75 

4talviSMPorvoo/L

3.3.

1959.85

 

Jyrki MäkeläTöysVe

7.3.80 

6kaTöysä

5.6.

2059.77

 

Antti VierulaÄhtU

23.1.80 

3-22SMUusikaupunki

3.8.



Keihäs

184.28

 

Harri HaatainenLapVi

5.1.78 

1cAkarnPihtipudas

7.7.

283.03

 

Ari PakarinenPyhäsU

14.5.69 

2cAkarnPihtipudas

7.7.

382.48

 

Aki ParviainenJoensKa

26.10.74 

1SMJoensuu

21.7.

480.64

 

Jarkko Koski-VähäläUllKi

21.11.78 

2moHelsinki

24.8.

580.56

 

Harri HakkarainenKuopSV

16.10.69 

1pkKuopio

12.9.

680.39

 

Kimmo KinnunenÄänekU

31.3.68 

1elokuuKemi

10.8.

779.86

 

Teemu PasanenHIFK

24.5.77 

2eliittiKuortane

28.7.

878.93

pe

 

Juha LaukkanenTuUL

6.1.69 

1kultainenVantaa/PohjolaS

26.5.

978.22

 

Pauli PiiparinenIitPy

21.8.79 

5SMJoensuu

21.7.

1077.82

 

Pekka AlaräisänenSavukKuo

27.12.75 

1pohjantähtiPudasjärvi

20.6.

1177.24

 

Tero PitkämäkiNurmU

19.12.82 

1tähtiLapua

24.6.

1277.16

 

Jarkko KinnunenÄänekU

21.4.70 

1cBkarnPihtipudas

7.7.

1376.60

 

Esko MikkolaNokPy

14.2.75 

1pimIkaalinen

25.7.

1476.24

 

Sami SaksioTyrnTe

28.4.69 

1pimOulu

25.7.

1575.75

 

Janne SakkoRaahVe

14.4.78 

1conf wacHouston, Tex. USA

17.5.

1675.68

 

Kalle SillanpääAlajA

4.12.83 

1-19pkKuortane

18.5.

1775.19

 

Marko KantanenAlajA

17.4.78 

2kaPyhäselkä

8.9.

1874.56

 

Teemu WirkkalaToholU

14.1.84 

2-19pkKuortane

18.5.

1973.80

 

Saku KuusistoUudKK

9.3.82 

1-22karnPihtipudas

4.7.

2073.44

 

Ari KareinenKiihtU

23.9.80 

1kaYlöjärvi

13.8.



10-ottelu

18192

SE22

 

Jaakko OjaniemiPeräsToi

28.8.80 

5EMMünchen GER

8.8.

27910

 

Jukka VäkeväinenLappVei

12.9.78 

1SMJoensuu

19.7.

37753

 

Henri KokkonenSavonlJy

11.8.78 

2SMJoensuu

19.7.

47745

 

Aki HeikkinenEspTa

24.2.80 

3SMJoensuu

19.7.

57332

 

Harri LaihoHKV

1.3.77 

4SMJoensuu

19.7.

67328

 

Mikko HalvariJanJa

4.3.83 

1pimJanakkala

11.8.

77313

 

Jari OlliLappVei

3.4.77 

5SMJoensuu

19.7.

87295

 

Tatu PussilaOulPy

25.5.82 

1-22SMRaahe

1.9.

97045

 

Matti VesterinenEsboIF

15.9.80 

7SMJoensuu

19.7.

106997

 

Lassi RaunioTampPy

11.10.83 

1pimÄänekoski

27.6.

116982

 

Jussi VälimäkiNoormNo

18.1.81 

8SMJoensuu

19.7.

126923

 

Teemu RautiainenÄänekU

17.11.80 

2-22SMRaahe

1.9.

136632

 

Antti MiihkinenVihdVie

18.7.81 

9SMJoensuu

19.7.

146504

 

Kalle RouhiainenHumppY

9.2.83 

10SMJoensuu

19.7.

156411

 

Ville VälimäkiNoormNo

14.5.82 

4-22SMRaahe

1.9.

166400

 

Jani VuorinenTuUL

10.3.81 

11SMJoensuu

19.7.

176331

 

Joni OjalaNivU

14.1.85 

1pimHaapajärvi

6.8.

186204

 

Aki AhvenjärviSahalYUT

22.10.68 

2pimTampere

9.6.

196126

 

Jarno LantiainenMäntyhU

19.8.80 

6-22SMRaahe

1.9.

206073

 

Tommy GullIFKraft

6.3.81 

17kvOlofström SWE

9.6.



10000 m kävely

143:19.30

 

Jani LehtinenLappUM

23.2.74 

2mxmoHelsinki

24.8.

244:24.63

 

Eero TurpeinenRekRai

2.1.81 

1-22SMUusikaupunki

3.8.

346:53.32

 

Heikki KinnunenRaisRy

5.11.76 

1pimTurku

9.7.

447:01.32

 

Timo ViljanenRaisRy

5.11.77 

2pimTurku

9.7.

547:28.90

 

Juha KinnunenRaisRy

4.3.72 

3pimTurku

9.7.

647:56.88

 

Janne MeriläinenLahdA

8.4.83 

3-20moEskilstuna SWE

11.8.

749:39.50

 

Kalevi JääskeläinenKyyjKy

23.6.84 

5-20moEskilstuna SWE

11.8.

850:32.4h

 

Jyrki LinneIkurinVi

25.9.80 

2akRaisio

26.9.

950:52.2h

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

3akRaisio

26.9.

1052:43.21

 

Tero KynsijärviTaivKuo

13.4.84 

1pimOulu

25.7.

1153:02.05

 

Arto KoivistoIkurinVi

17.9.53 

1-45vSMMikkeli

26.7.

1253:09.2h

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

2pimNokia

10.8.

1353:13.6h

 

Vilho LoppukaarreHelsJy

26.3.49 

3NCViljandi EST

26.4.

1455:14.67

 

Jari VatanenJoensY

16.5.57 

2-45vSMMikkeli

26.7.

1557:45.8h

 

Antti HonkonenHelsJy

11.7.45 

3pkHelsinki/P

1.9.

1660:50.30

 

Christer SundqvistVSVetU

17.4.57 

3-45vSMMikkeli

26.7.

1761:59.43

 

Seppo KarttunenVihU

8.1.44 

2pimOulu

25.7.

1864:09.3h

 

Toivo TuomelaIkurinVi

22.12.29 

5pimNokia

10.8.

1964:51.72

 

Bo-Erik IsakasIFPedersPo

21.3.47 

1pimVaasa

13.8.

2066:36.57

 

Åke TarvosIFPedersPo

3.7.43 

2pimVaasa

13.8.



10 km kävely

143:52

 

Antti KempasTuusU

3.10.80 

vkvTurku

28.4.

243:59

 

Jani LehtinenLappUM

23.2.74 

vpkTurku

15.9.

345:50

 

Eero TurpeinenRekRai

2.1.81 

vkvTurku

28.4.

447:02

 

Timo ViljanenRaisRy

5.11.77 

1betsetKyyjärvi

19.5.

547:05

 

Janne MeriläinenLahdA

8.4.83 

2betsetKyyjärvi

19.5.

647:32

 

Heikki KinnunenRaisRy

5.11.76 

vkvTurku

28.4.

750:12

 

Seppo-Juhani SavolainenLappUM

28.3.50 

vkvTurku

28.4.

850:27

 

Tero KynsijärviTaivKuo

13.4.84 

2-19karnKauhava

30.6.

950:32

 

Kalevi JääskeläinenKyyjKy

23.6.84 

6karnKauhava

30.6.

1051:00

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

2kaJoensuu

20.4.

1151:05

 

Asko Ala-PetäysJalasjJa

9.4.85 

1-17SMTurku

15.9.

1251:06

 

Nillo HalonenJalasjJa

30.11.86 

2-17SMTurku

15.9.

1351:19

 

Tommi NurmiRovanLa

14.4.86 

7karnKauhava

30.6.

1451:23

 

Janne HavukainenLeppävU

25.1.86 

3-17SMTurku

15.9.

1551:47

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

2-19kvTurku

28.4.

1652:10

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

3kaJoensuu

20.4.

1752:49

 

Arto KoivistoIkurinVi

17.9.53 

4kaJoensuu

20.4.

1853:46

 

Jyrki LinneIkurinVi

25.9.80 

v-22SMTurku

15.9.

1955:33

 

Sakari ArffmanOulPy

14.11.87 

4-17SMTurku

15.9.

2056:28

 

Keijo PulliainenKangasnKa

28.5.50 

5kaJoensuu

20.4.



20 km kävely

11:27:19

SE22

 

Antti KempasTuusU

3.10.80 

1taaborTuusula

6.4.

21:29:27

 

Jani LehtinenLappUM

23.2.74 

1pkTurku

15.9.

31:33:37

 

Eero TurpeinenRekRai

2.1.81 

2taaborTuusula

6.4.

41:35:58

 

Heikki KinnunenRaisRy

5.11.76 

2SMJoensuu

18.7.

51:36:41

 

Timo ViljanenRaisRy

5.11.77 

3taaborTuusula

6.4.

61:36:45

 

Juha KinnunenRaisRy

4.3.72 

3SMJoensuu

18.7.

71:41:04

 

Seppo-Juhani SavolainenLappUM

28.3.50 

14kvTurku

28.4.

81:45:47

 

Janne MeriläinenLahdA

8.4.83 

6SMJoensuu

18.7.

91:47:16

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

4taaborTuusula

6.4.

101:47:54

 

Kalevi JääskeläinenKyyjKy

23.6.84 

1-19SMTurku

15.9.

111:48:14

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

5taaborTuusula

6.4.

121:49:16

 

Arto KoivistoIkurinVi

17.9.53 

1-45vSMTampere

8.9.

131:51:11

 

Tero KynsijärviTaivKuo

13.4.84 

2-19SMTurku

15.9.

141:52:17

 

Jyrki LinneIkurinVi

25.9.80 

2-22SMTurku

15.9.

151:52:35

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

3-19SMTurku

15.9.

161:56:31

 

Vilho LoppukaarreHelsJy

26.3.49 

7taaborTuusula

6.4.

171:59:02

 

Christer SundqvistVSVetU

17.4.57 

2-45vSMTampere

8.9.

182:00:51

 

Antti HonkonenHelsJy

11.7.45 

8taaborTuusula

6.4.

192:01:43

 

Olavi KotroLuumPo

17.4.81 

3-22SMTurku

15.9.

202:05:47

 

Heikki BrandtViitVie

8.10.50 

1-50vSMTampere

8.9.



50 km kävely

14:51:14

 

Seppo-Juhani SavolainenLappUM

28.3.50 

1SMTurku

15.9.

24:59:24

 

Timo ViljanenRaisRy

5.11.77 

2SMTurku

15.9.

35:07:36

 

Arto KoivistoIkurinVi

17.9.53 

3SMTurku

15.9.

45:13:26

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

4SMTurku

15.9.

55:14:30

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

5SMTurku

15.9.





Naiset

100 metriä

111.36

1.7 

Johanna ManninenNurmU

4.4.80 

4rBDngalanStockholm SWE

16.7.

211.80

1.1 

Katja SalivaaraMikkKV

12.8.80 

1-22SMUusikaupunki

3.8.

311.82

1.3 

Siina PylkkäViipU

26.1.84 

5h4-19MMKingston JAM

16.7.

411.85

1.8 

Elina LaxSäkU

2.9.81 

1eurajokigEurajoki

3.7.

511.86

0.4 

Carla BoscoMikkKV

22.12.83 

1-19SMImatra

3.8.

611.87

1.7 

Camilla WirénIFKraft

15.9.78 

1h2SMJoensuu

20.7.

711.97

1.1 

Minna SundbergLeppSi

22.2.82 

3-22SMUusikaupunki

3.8.

811.97

1.5 

Johanna HalkoahoSuodennU

13.1.77 

3kareliaLappeenranta

18.8.

911.98

0.6 

Ilona PunkkinenLappUM

28.10.82 

2karnJämsänkoski

30.6.

1011.99

0.4 

Anna HeiniöTampPy

27.12.83 

3-19SMImatra

3.8.

1112.04

1.6 

Sari EeroPellPo

6.4.85 

1s2-20KLLKauhava

7.9.

1212.08

1.7 

Marjo RopponenKaipVi

4.3.82 

3h2SMJoensuu

20.7.

1312.11

0.6 

Anna SaariLappUM

5.1.82 

2h2eliittiLapinlahti

14.7.

1412.12

1.8 

Manuela BoscoMikkKV

11.6.82 

4eurajokigEurajoki

3.7.

1512.16

-0.4 

Elina KorjansaloKanksLei

20.2.84 

3r3-19karnJämsänkoski

30.6.

1612.18

1.1 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

5-22SMUusikaupunki

3.8.

1712.19

1.2 

Maria RönnIFKraft

20.1.75 

366.juhannusSaarijärvi

22.6.

1812.21

1.4 

Piia PeltosaariNivU

27.2.73 

1kaPori

21.8.

1912.21

-0.3 

Noora PesolaLahdA

8.3.87 

1s1-15KLLKauhava

7.9.

2012.22

0.4 

Heli PalorantaLestijKi

24.1.80 

1pimHaapajärvi

24.7.

2112.22

1.8 

Emma MontellAavasU

29.10.81 

3h1-22SMUusikaupunki

3.8.



200 metriä

123.08

2.0 

Johanna ManninenNurmU

4.4.80 

1SMJoensuu

21.7.

224.11

1.6 

Carla BoscoMikkKV

22.12.83 

4h5MMKingston JAM

18.7.

324.25

2.0 

Camilla WirénIFKraft

15.9.78 

2SMJoensuu

21.7.

424.39

2.0 

Katja SalivaaraMikkKV

12.8.80 

3SMJoensuu

21.7.

524.55

2.0 

Manuela BoscoMikkKV

11.6.82 

4SMJoensuu

21.7.

624.57

0.5 

Sanna ErkinheimoEurajVei

23.2.81 

2timanttikVammala

17.8.

724.59

1.6 

Piia PeltosaariNivU

27.2.73 

SSMJoensuu

20.7.

824.72

0.5 

Ilona PunkkinenLappUM

28.10.82 

2rAmarskin kLappeenranta

4.6.

924.74

1.0 

Sari EeroPellPo

6.4.85 

1-17moJyväskylä

3.8.

1024.75

2.0 

Marjo RopponenKaipVi

4.3.82 

5SMJoensuu

21.7.

1124.77

1.5 

Elina KorjansaloKanksLei

20.2.84 

4h2-19MMKingston JAM

18.7.

1224.77

2.0 

Leena HuhtaAlatPi

4.1.82 

6SMJoensuu

21.7.

1324.79

0.1 

Elina LaxSäkU

2.9.81 

3eliittiLahti

16.6.

1424.89

1.6 

Anna SaariLappUM

5.1.82 

SSMJoensuu

20.7.

1524.89

-1.8 

Anna HeiniöTampPy

27.12.83 

3mxkaYlöjärvi

13.8.

1624.99

1.3 

Marika EngdalPargIF

6.6.75 

2SFIPorvoo

26.7.

1725.09

1.5 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

2tilastopajaTurku

7.8.

1825.11

1.7 

Kaisa ÖörniLappVei

31.5.84 

4h1SMJoensuu

21.7.

1925.12

0.7 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

S-20PMÅlborg DEN

28.7.

2025.14

-1.1 

Liina AaltoTuUL

21.12.83 

2pimTurku

11.7.



400 metriä

1 53.56

 

Suvi SelveniusHKV

7.6.80 

4moHelsinki

23.8.

2 53.61

 

Johanna ManninenNurmU

4.4.80 

1r2karnJämsänkoski

30.6.

3 55.01

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

5moHelsinki

23.8.

4 55.21

 

Anna NiemeläPorinYU

18.6.82 

6ECup IBanská Bystrica SVK

22.6.

5 55.69

 

Sanna ErkinheimoEurajVei

23.2.81 

6moHelsinki

23.8.

6 55.90

 

Liina AaltoTuUL

21.12.83 

1-19SMImatra

3.8.

7 55.99

 

Mari JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

2-22SMUusikaupunki

4.8.

8 56.16

 

Minna JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

3SMJoensuu

19.7.

9 56.54

 

Annika RikbergBorgåAk

21.12.81 

3-22SMUusikaupunki

4.8.

10 56.89

 

Ilona PunkkinenLappUM

28.10.82 

4eliittiLahti

16.6.

11 56.89

 

Kirsi MykkänenKuopNMKY

7.2.78 

3kareliaLappeenranta

18.8.

12 57.01

 

Leena HuhtaAlatPi

4.1.82 

6SMJoensuu

19.7.

13 57.03

 

Johanna LehtinenKanksLei

21.2.79 

1tilastopajaTurku

12.6.

14 57.09

 

Elisa KirvesniemiSimpU

18.12.85 

3-18moEspoo/Le

24.8.

15 57.16

 

Elina KärkiHuittsYU

8.11.80 

3eurajokigEurajoki

3.7.

16 57.16

 

Sari KeskinenVaasVa

12.4.83 

2-19SMImatra

3.8.

17 57.30

 

Nina VainikainenKarhKa

9.3.83 

3-19SMImatra

3.8.

18 57.56

 

Marjo RopponenKaipVi

4.3.82 

1pimSaarijärvi

25.7.

19 57.64

 

Niina SiltanenHämeenlTa

23.1.83 

4-19SMImatra

3.8.

20 57.80

 

Katja PiispanenJoensKa

10.11.79 

1pimJoensuu

30.7.



800 metriä

12:02.15

 

Suvi SelveniusHKV

7.6.80 

2rAeliittiTampere

10.7.

22:04.19

 

Johanna LehtinenKanksLei

21.2.79 

4kareliaLappeenranta

18.8.

32:05.89

 

Mari JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

7rAeliittiTampere

10.7.

42:06.46

 

Hanna HaavikkoLappUM

6.5.75 

6kareliaLappeenranta

18.8.

52:07.48

 

Annika RikbergBorgåAk

21.12.81 

8rAeliittiTampere

10.7.

62:07.82

 

Minna JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

9rAeliittiTampere

10.7.

72:08.45

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

2toukokuun kEspoo/O

30.5.

82:09.44

 

Niina AaltoKokkVei

28.6.73 

4h1SMJoensuu

18.7.

92:09.71

 

Sanna KaariaHamPo

1.2.85 

5h1SMJoensuu

18.7.

102:10.00

 

Marjo VenäläinenLahdA

29.5.71 

2kaToijala

13.7.

112:11.00

 

Ulla TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

1-20moEskilstuna SWE

10.8.

122:11.32

 

Milla KasurinenKU-58

17.4.86 

2-17moJyväskylä

3.8.

132:11.79

 

Kia MinkkinenTuUL

20.4.81 

2rBeliittiTampere

10.7.

142:12.01

 

Riina VilénKU-58

4.5.83 

4toukokuun kEspoo/O

30.5.

152:13.18

 

Anna NordmyrIFVOM

22.4.84 

5h2SMJoensuu

18.7.

162:13.33

 

Stephanie MeismaaViipU

22.10.85 

2-17SMÄänekoski

18.8.

172:13.45

 

Henna-Maija KoivistoNurmU

21.9.83 

7h2SMJoensuu

18.7.

182:13.91

 

Anni TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

1pimSaarijärvi

24.7.

192:14.04

 

Heli VauhkonenLappUM

24.9.72 

6karnJämsä

29.6.

202:14.08

 

Jaana SalmelaKokkVei

14.10.66 

4eliittiTampere

10.7.



1500 metriä

1 4:13.10

 

Johanna LehtinenKanksLei

21.2.79 

8permitThessaloniki GRE

24.7.

2 4:15.40

 

Marjo VenäläinenLahdA

29.5.71 

4eliittiLapinlahti

14.7.

3 4:21.76

 

Ulla TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

2DngalanStockholm SWE

16.7.

4 4:22.00

 

Mari JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

1-22SMUusikaupunki

3.8.

5 4:23.39

 

Hanna HaavikkoLappUM

6.5.75 

3timanttikVammala

17.8.

6 4:23.70

 

Suvi SelveniusHKV

7.6.80 

5eliittiLapinlahti

14.7.

7 4:26.37

 

Riina VilénKU-58

4.5.83 

2philipsEspoo/Le

4.6.

8 4:26.3h

 

Anni TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

2galeriegÄänekoski

9.7.

9 4:27.28

 

Sanna KaariaHamPo

1.2.85 

2-17moJyväskylä

3.8.

10 4:28.00

 

Niina AaltoKokkVei

28.6.73 

5SMJoensuu

20.7.

11 4:31.56

 

Kia MinkkinenTuUL

20.4.81 

3PNGTurku

26.6.

12 4:31.74

 

Elina LindgrenOulPy

27.11.83 

1-19SMImatra

2.8.

13 4:32.0h

 

Minna JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

4karnJämsä

28.6.

14 4:33.0h

 

Minna ImpolaLapVi

20.6.82 

5karnJämsä

28.6.

15 4:34.10

 

Tarja VesaluomaSievSi

26.1.76 

9SMJoensuu

20.7.

16 4:35.45

 

Irina WatkinsKuopSV

28.9.78 

7eliittiLapinlahti

14.7.

17 4:35.83

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

3philipsEspoo/Le

4.6.

18 4:36.09

 

Birgitta LipsanenLappUM

1.11.75 

8eliittiLapinlahti

14.7.

19 4:36.43

 

Henna-Maija KoivistoNurmU

21.9.83 

9eliittiLapinlahti

14.7.

20 4:37.60

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

466.juhannusSaarijärvi

22.6.



3000 metriä

1 9:18.47

 

Johanna LehtinenKanksLei

21.2.79 

7mxrBtoukokuun kEspoo/O

30.5.

2 9:21.70

 

Ulla TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

1eliittiLahti

16.6.

3 9:22.72

 

Marjo VenäläinenLahdA

29.5.71 

2eliittiLahti

16.6.

4 9:27.15

 

Elina LindgrenOulPy

27.11.83 

3eliittiLahti

16.6.

5 9:30.91

 

Anni TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

4eliittiLahti

16.6.

6 9:38.65

 

Maria SöderströmHIFK

17.4.74 

11asicsHelsinki

13.8.

7 9:44.46

 

Minna ImpolaLapVi

20.6.82 

2-20moEskilstuna SWE

10.8.

810:06.34

 

Kaisa LettojärviLahdA

16.1.62 

6eliittiLahti

16.6.

910:08.88

 

Riikka MustonenKaustPV

9.9.82 

6kesäkisatKeuruu

21.6.

1010:11.10

 

Heidi BjörkgårdGamlakIF

24.5.82 

7kesäkisatKeuruu

21.6.

1110:11.21

 

Mari NiskanenViipU

6.2.70 

3eurajokigEurajoki

3.7.

1210:11.59

 

Sanna KaariaHamPo

1.2.85 

1-17SMÄänekoski

16.8.

1310:11.95

 

Anna-Mari KnuutiForssSa

4.7.83 

18mxtilastopajaTurku

28.8.

1410:12.48

 

Birgitta LipsanenLappUM

1.11.75 

8kesäkisatKeuruu

21.6.

1510:13.1h

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

1pkIisalmi

28.5.

1610:14.46

 

Kia MinkkinenTuUL

20.4.81 

1sportia wcTurku

8.6.

1710:14.88

 

Tarja VesaluomaSievSi

26.1.76 

9kesäkisatKeuruu

21.6.

1810:14.90

 

Päivi LehtoLahdA

17.9.80 

10kesäkisatKeuruu

21.6.

1910:15.17

 

Jonna VälimaaVammsVoi

15.4.84 

1kaup.mest.Tampere

5.6.

2010:16.43

 

Riitta RättyäOulPy

19.6.76 

11kesäkisatKeuruu

21.6.



5000 metriä

116:04.19

 

Annemari SandellTurWei

2.1.77 

1kareliaLappeenranta

18.8.

216:08.54

 

Elina LindgrenOulPy

27.11.83 

8-19MMKingston JAM

21.7.

316:25.86

 

Ulla TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

1-22SMUusikaupunki

4.8.

416:28.19

 

Marjo VenäläinenLahdA

29.5.71 

2SMJoensuu

18.7.

516:28.67

 

Anni TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

3SMJoensuu

18.7.

616:29.19

 

Maria SöderströmHIFK

17.4.74 

4SMJoensuu

18.7.

716:30.51

 

Minna ImpolaLapVi

20.6.82 

2-22SMUusikaupunki

4.8.

816:56.57

 

Pauliina PietikäinenJoensKa

9.4.79 

3tähtikisatValkeakoski

9.6.

916:59.28

 

Mari NiskanenViipU

6.2.70 

6SMJoensuu

18.7.

1017:05.04

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

7SMJoensuu

18.7.

1117:08.85

 

Birgitta LipsanenLappUM

1.11.75 

8SMJoensuu

18.7.

1217:14.13

 

Kaisa LettojärviLahdA

16.1.62 

3kareliaLappeenranta

18.8.

1317:18.53

 

Tuula LaitinenVihdVie

27.3.81 

1pimTuusula/H

25.7.

1417:22.94

 

Minna PihalaMerikI

27.1.69 

9SMJoensuu

18.7.

1517:32.44

 

Jaana NiemeläOulNMKY

1.6.72 

1pimOulu

24.7.

1617:33.93

 

Minna LamminenHKV

23.10.82 

1liigafinHelsinki/E

14.9.

1717:35.36

 

Anette ByskataGamlakIF

14.10.80 

6tähtikisatValkeakoski

9.6.

1817:38.20

 

Heidi BjörkgårdGamlakIF

24.5.82 

5karnJämsä

29.6.

1917:42.7h

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

1pkLapinlahti

20.8.

2017:46.27

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

1pkValkeakoski

27.8.



10000 metriä

133:41.18

 

Annemari SandellTurWei

2.1.77 

1moHelsinki

23.8.

234:08.76

 

Kirsi ValastiTurWei

12.11.69 

10rBECupCamaiore ITA

6.4.

334:12.18

 

Maria SöderströmHIFK

17.4.74 

1SMJoensuu

20.7.

434:41.73

 

Minna ImpolaLapVi

20.6.82 

2SMJoensuu

20.7.

534:57.44

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

5PMEspoo/Le

18.5.

635:36.97

 

Minna PihalaMerikI

27.1.69 

9gpLudvika SWE

27.6.

735:42.76

 

Mari NiskanenViipU

6.2.70 

4SMJoensuu

20.7.

835:53.17

 

Johanna LehtinenKanksLei

21.2.79 

2mxpimVammala

15.9.

936:02.36

 

Kaisa LettojärviLahdA

16.1.62 

6SMJoensuu

20.7.

1036:13.30

 

Birgitta LipsanenLappUM

1.11.75 

7SMJoensuu

20.7.

1136:32.50

 

Annmari ViljanmaaParkU

10.7.73 

8SMJoensuu

20.7.

1236:47.1h

 

Marjo KyllönenKajKi

25.1.76 

1pimKajaani

21.5.

1336:51.9h

 

Jaana NiemeläOulNMKY

1.6.72 

1suomenmaaOulu

5.9.

1437:06.1h

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

1pimLeppävirta

8.8.

1537:15.05

 

Sanna KullbergOulPy

15.2.75 

1pimVantaa/M

4.9.

1637:15.74

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

19mxpimTampere/H

1.9.

1737:22.65

 

Marjaana Lahti-KoskiViipU

15.6.65 

2pimVantaa/M

4.9.

1837:24.01

 

Terhi HalonenTeivoSt

26.1.74 

10SMJoensuu

20.7.

1937:40.1h

 

Erja NurkkalaRuukKi

24.8.59 

2suomenmaaOulu

5.9.

2038:50.5h

 

Päivi FriariLappUM

28.7.65 

1pkLuumäki

26.6.



Puolimaraton

11:16:00

 

Mari NiskanenViipU

6.2.70 

1SMNurmo

6.4.

21:16:14

 

Maria SöderströmHIFK

17.4.74 

2SMNurmo

6.4.

31:18:09

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

1kaKempele

3.8.

41:18:20

 

Jaana NiemeläOulNMKY

1.6.72 

2kaKempele

3.8.

51:19:37

 

Kaisa LettojärviLahdA

16.1.62 

1kaPori

25.5.

61:21:12

 

Päivi TikkanenViipU

19.1.60 

3suvi-iltaForssa

15.6.

71:21:26

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

6SMNurmo

6.4.

81:21:33

 

Marjaana Lahti-KoskiViipU

15.6.65 

7SMNurmo

6.4.

91:23:27

 

Marjo KyllönenKajKi

25.1.76 

1kulta&kelloHaapajärvi

19.10.

101:23:34

 

Marita Yli-IlkkaIlmajKi

20.4.53 

1-45vSMOrimattila

14.9.

111:23:36

 

Marjo MulariOulPy

12.1.71 

3kaKempele

3.8.

121:24:21

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

1pimYlöjärvi

29.3.

131:24:26

 

Ann-Katrin HagaIFÅsarna

6.12.61 

1sparKruunupyy

21.9.

141:24:28

 

Minna JustenForssSa

17.1.67 

5suvi-iltaForssa

15.6.

151:25:00

 

Sirpa PääkkönenSotkJy

14.3.57 

3ruskamKittilä

7.9.

161:25:13

 

Seija NurmiKerkkU

17.1.55 

1kaHämeenlinna

20.7.

171:25:38

 

Päivi FriariLappUM

28.7.65 

1kaLappeenranta

4.5.

181:25:46

 

Maj-Lis EklundIFKraft

20.4.53 

1hyypänlKauhajoki

21.9.

191:25:50

 

Anitta Nurmisto-PeräKaipVi

11.6.56 

2kaHämeenlinna

20.7.

201:26:15

 

Ritva PatomäkiTeivoSt

12.12.53 

7suvi-iltaForssa

15.6.



Maraton

12:42:25

 

Minna PihalaMerikI

27.1.69 

4kvStockholm SWE

8.6.

22:43:21

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

6kvHamburg GER

21.4.

32:49:36

 

Kaisa LettojärviLahdA

16.1.62 

1SMJoutseno

21.9.

42:54:58

 

Birgitta LipsanenLappUM

1.11.75 

2SMJoutseno

21.9.

52:55:05

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

3SMJoutseno

21.9.

62:58:10

 

Marita Yli-IlkkaIlmajKi

20.4.53 

3kvHelsinki

17.8.

72:59:41

 

Anitta Nurmisto-PeräKaipVi

11.6.56 

4SMJoutseno

21.9.

83:01:33

 

Riitta KansannivaRantsRai

23.4.61 

22kvDublin IRL

28.10.

93:01:38

 

Katja JärveläVaajKuo

14.12.72 

5SMJoutseno

21.9.

103:02:06

 

Sirkka OikarinenJokelKi

17.11.59 

1suvi-iltaForssa

15.6.

113:02:25

 

Marjaana Lahti-KoskiViipU

15.6.65 

6NCSydney AUS

15.9.

123:03:12

 

Seija NurmiKerkkU

17.1.55 

6SMJoutseno

21.9.

133:03:20

 

Susanna LänsiluotoRaisKu

5.6.74 

1kaVantaa

6.10.

143:03:21

 

Marjo MulariOulPy

12.1.71 

2suvi-iltaForssa

15.6.

153:03:25

 

Ritva PatomäkiTeivoSt

12.12.53 

7SMJoutseno

21.9.

163:04:40

 

Sanna KullbergOulPy

15.2.75 

8SMJoutseno

21.9.

173:04:45

 

Pauliina UtriainenKuopSV

8.2.75 

9SMJoutseno

21.9.

183:05:12

 

Maj-Lis EklundIFKraft

20.4.53 

1kaVaasa

7.9.

193:05:22

 

Irja HynynenLeppävU

20.1.56 

1ruskamKittilä

7.9.

203:05:58

 

Minna KainlauriLappUM

19.3.73 

10SMJoutseno

21.9.



3000 m esteet

110:14.02

 

Ulla TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

1SMJoensuu

21.7.

210:21.13

 

Anni TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

3moHelsinki

24.8.

310:21.74

 

Johanna LehtinenKanksLei

21.2.79 

4moHelsinki

24.8.

410:40.88

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

3SMJoensuu

21.7.

510:56.35

 

Tarja VesaluomaSievSi

26.1.76 

1kaHyvinkää

15.8.

611:01.17

 

Sanna KullbergOulPy

15.2.75 

2kaHyvinkää

15.8.

711:07.80

 

Heidi StrandvallIFNykn

1.3.81 

2-22SMUusikaupunki

3.8.

811:12.0h

 

Johanna AntilaIlmajKi

16.5.80 

1pimSeinäjoki

3.6.

911:23.59

 

Salla FageruddTurWei

29.2.80 

3kaHyvinkää

15.8.

1011:24.21

 

Heidi SeppäläPorinYU

29.5.80 

2karnTurku

13.7.

1111:29.32

 

Heidi GröndahlJuuanJä

19.11.82 

3karnTurku

13.7.

1211:33.33

 

Annina WallingPolvijU

3.3.85 

7SMJoensuu

21.7.

1311:39.2h

 

Anna-Mari KnuutiForssSa

4.7.83 

1pimTampere

16.9.

1411:42.9h

 

Kaisa RankiJanJa

20.2.87 

1pimTuusula/H

31.12.

1511:53.46

 

Marja-Leena KurkiOutokPa

22.11.86 

266.juhannusSaarijärvi

22.6.

1612:04.09

 

Mari MikkolaNaantLöy

23.5.84 

2tilastopajaTurku

12.6.

1712:04.14

 

Pauliina UtriainenKuopSV

8.2.75 

1pimLeppävirta

26.8.

1812:06.36

 

Piia TaariHamPo

7.3.85 

4kaHyvinkää

15.8.

1912:07.5h

 

Riitta PaasioEsboIF

6.4.84 

1pimEspoo/Le

30.8.

2012:14.1h

 

Janica MäkeläForssSa

24.6.86 

2pimTampere

16.9.



100 m aidat

113.27

-0.1 

Johanna HalkoahoSuodennU

13.1.77 

2moHelsinki

23.8.

213.36

0.2 

Manuela BoscoMikkKV

11.6.82 

1eliittiLapinlahti

14.7.

313.70

1.0 

Emma MontellAavasU

29.10.81 

4kareliaLappeenranta

18.8.

413.72

0.9 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

SmultistarsDesenzano ITA

11.5.

513.75

1.0 

Katja SalivaaraMikkKV

12.8.80 

5kareliaLappeenranta

18.8.

613.83

1.4 

Maria RönnIFKraft

20.1.75 

1tomatspNärpiö

6.6.

713.84

0.9 

Anna SaariLappUM

5.1.82 

1h2-22SMUusikaupunki

4.8.

813.91

1.6 

Tiia HautalaPorinYU

3.4.72 

SSMJoensuu

20.7.

914.07

0.3 

Anne AntilaJoensKa

5.5.79 

1timanttikVammala

17.8.

1014.10

1.0 

Elisa HakamäkiTampPy

30.4.85 

1r3liigafinHelsinki/E

14.9.

1114.13

1.4 

Terhi HakanenKanksLei

24.9.84 

1kankgamesKankaanpää

13.7.

1214.13

0.1 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

7SMJoensuu

19.7.

1314.15

1.0 

Madleena LarivaaraOulPy

10.10.84 

2r3liigafinHelsinki/E

14.9.

1414.18

1.1 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

1rBeliittiTampere

10.7.

1514.20

1.1 

Milla Ranta-LumbergLappUM

11.6.78 

2rBeliittiTampere

10.7.

1614.27

0.1 

Kati KarhulaLahdA

3.1.78 

3rBeliittiLahti

16.6.

1714.42

1.1 

Eveliina HonkajuuriHämeenlTa

28.1.82 

1kaToijala

13.7.

1814.51

2.0 

Inka Montell-MäntyrantaAavasU

20.6.78 

2amOulu

9.6.

1914.51

1.4 

Sini HyytinenVaasVa

11.5.84 

1pimKauhava

24.7.

2014.52

-0.4 

Heli MourujärviKokkVei

4.7.83 

3-19SMImatra

2.8.



400 m aidat

1 58.62

 

Tea FinniJoensKa

15.7.80 

1kareliaLappeenranta

18.8.

2 58.79

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

1SMJoensuu

21.7.

3 59.09

 

Manuela BoscoMikkKV

11.6.82 

3kareliaLappeenranta

18.8.

4 59.73

 

Anna NiemeläPorinYU

18.6.82 

1kesäkuuLappeenranta

11.6.

5 60.10

 

Ilona PunkkinenLappUM

28.10.82 

2kesäkuuLappeenranta

11.6.

6 61.70

 

Elina KärkiHuittsYU

8.11.80 

1pimHuittinen

29.7.

7 61.78

 

Sinikka LeminenSimpU

27.3.81 

4SMJoensuu

21.7.

8 62.21

 

Elli-Maija ToivonenPorinYU

15.4.84 

1rA-19SMImatra

4.8.

9 62.85

 

Heidi KopraVirtU

30.1.82 

1h2SMJoensuu

19.7.

10 62.86

 

Anni KorhonenVirtU

4.7.83 

2rA-19SMImatra

4.8.

11 62.98

 

Marika SalmiTuUL

13.5.85 

7SMJoensuu

21.7.

12 63.28

 

Julianna KentalaTuUL

17.10.84 

3rA-19SMImatra

4.8.

13 63.50

 

Kati KarhulaLahdA

3.1.78 

1-19neLahti

8.6.

14 63.51

 

Jenni KoskinenMaarMa

9.12.81 

2pimTurku

11.7.

15 63.73

 

Minna JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

1pimHaapajärvi

23.7.

16 63.74

 

Mari JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

2pimHaapajärvi

23.7.

17 63.99

 

Ida MäättäTampPy

21.9.83 

4rA-19SMImatra

4.8.

18 64.07

 

Minna KoivunenHämeenlTa

26.3.81 

1rB-22SMUusikaupunki

3.8.

19 64.09

 

Heidi KnuutilaLaitJy

31.5.79 

4pimTurku

11.7.

20 64.13

 

Johanna AlanenLappVei

29.5.80 

2kaHämeenlinna

15.8.



Korkeus

11.88

 

Hanna GroblerRuovPi

15.1.81 

1eliittiTampere

10.7.

21.86

 

Katja VainikainenKarhKa

30.7.77 

3=ECup IBanská Bystrica SVK

23.6.

31.86

 

Marianne MattasVaasVa

20.8.79 

2eliittiLapinlahti

14.7.

41.78

 

Tiina HaapanenPaimU

21.1.86 

1pimTurku

9.7.

51.78

 

Alina MattilaYlänKi

27.12.82 

4SMJoensuu

21.7.

61.77

 

Tiia HautalaPorinYU

3.4.72 

SEMMünchen GER

9.8.

71.74

 

Maria HolmIFNykn

1.7.85 

2-17moJyväskylä

3.8.

81.74

 

Jonna AniasKokkVei

12.5.84 

3-18moEspoo/Le

24.8.

91.73

 

Pia LindrothTuUL

19.10.79 

1javelina relKingsville, Tex. USA

23.3.

101.73

 

Piia PeltosaariNivU

27.2.73 

SmultistarsDesenzano ITA

11.5.

111.73

 

Reeta LaaksonenTuUL

9.6.72 

1sportiawcRaisio

14.7.

121.73

 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

3-22SMUusikaupunki

4.8.

131.73

 

Mari SepänmaaAlavU

17.9.85 

2-20KLLKauhava

8.9.

141.72

 

Irina PekkolaYlöjRy

15.3.85 

2-17poLappajärvi

6.8.

151.72

 

Maija LasaroffJoensKa

23.8.81 

S-22SMPattijoki

31.8.

161.72

 

Marika SalmiTuUL

13.5.85 

S-17SM (joukkue 2)Raahe

31.8.

171.71

 

Niina MasalinHKV

3.1.77 

6SMJoensuu

21.7.

181.70

 

Anni KorhonenVarpVi

14.12.84 

1-19neJyväskylä

20.6.

191.70

 

Anita HaapasaariLappVei

14.7.83 

2-19neJyväskylä

20.6.

201.70

 

Suvi TuomiNaantLöy

22.4.80 

3pimTurku

9.7.



Seiväs

14.15

SE

 

Paulina SiggIFKraft

31.8.81 

21qEMMünchen GER

7.8.

24.10

 

Hanna PalamaaEspTa

8.9.77 

2kareliaLappeenranta

18.8.

34.00

 

Anne LatvalaKankU

5.4.82 

1-22karnSomero

28.6.

44.00

 

Teija SaariAlavU

21.3.78 

2cAkarnSomero

30.6.

53.98

 

Birgitta IvanoffTuUL

28.12.78 

1-19neRaisio

30.7.

63.88

 

Miina KenttäMikkKV

19.2.86 

2-19neRaisio

30.7.

73.78

 

Saara LaaksonenTuUL

7.2.82 

1=pimTurku

11.7.

83.76

 

Maria BrunbergBorgåAk

1.4.84 

4tilastopajaTurku

12.6.

93.73

 

Annika EkLiljIK

4.8.85 

1-17neJyväskylä

20.6.

103.68

 

Henrietta FrenchLovTor

13.3.87 

1-17pkPorvoo

3.7.

113.63

 

Minna NikkanenSomE

9.4.88 

1-15karnSomero

27.6.

123.60

 

Jatta KaaviHKV

31.3.81 

1-15peugeotHelsinki/V

2.6.

133.45

 

Jenni RouhiainenHumppY

18.1.85 

1-17poLappajärvi

6.8.

143.45

 

Kerttu ViitamäkiTöysVe

31.12.85 

3-17SMÄänekoski

18.8.

153.40

 

Sonja KorpimäkiKankU

2.4.82 

1-19karhu jgKauhajoki

14.7.

163.35

 

Hanna VirtanenTuUL

4.1.81 

2mcdon invAthens, Ohio. USA

6.4.

173.35

 

Tiina TaskinenJoensKa

16.8.87 

1-15kaJyväskylä

3.7.

183.35

 

Maija PäivinenJoensKa

1.2.79 

10=qSMJoensuu

18.7.

193.35

 

Anna-Mari LeminenSimpU

11.3.80 

10=qSMJoensuu

18.7.

203.35

 

Pauliina RumbinJanJa

2.3.89 

1-13pimNurmijärvi

30.7.

213.35

 

Linda SällströmHKV

13.7.88 

1-15semHelsinki/E

12.9.



Pituus

16.61

2.0 

Johanna HalkoahoSuodennU

13.1.77 

2SMJoensuu

21.7.

26.46

2.0 

Heli Koivula-KrugerKauhajKa

27.6.75 

-SMJoensuu

21.7.

36.36

2.0 

Niina Saarman-BartholdiHämeenlKi

28.2.77 

1timanttikVammala

17.8.

46.25

1.2 

Tiia HautalaPorinYU

3.4.72 

SEMMünchen GER

10.8.

56.20

1.2 

Natalia Kilpeläinen-BäckJoensKa

18.3.70 

-SMJoensuu

21.7.

66.12

0.5 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

3karnJämsä

29.6.

76.12

1.4 

Heli PalorantaLestijKi

24.1.80 

1pimHaapajärvi

23.7.

86.12

1.7 

Anniina LindholmVihdVie

17.4.83 

1-19SMImatra

3.8.

96.06

0.0 

Teija HannilaÄänekU

2.8.80 

1pimSaarijärvi

24.7.

105.96

1.2 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

7SMJoensuu

21.7.

115.93

0.0 

Elina KorjansaloKanksLei

20.2.84 

1q-19SMImatra

2.8.

125.90

1.3 

Elina TorroLappUM

22.7.86 

9SMJoensuu

21.7.

135.89

1.7 

Suvi KattilakoskiKaustPV

27.2.84 

1-19karnJämsä

28.6.

145.88

1.0 

Maija LasaroffJoensKa

23.8.81 

4eliittiTampere

10.7.

155.86

1.2 

Jaana SieviläinenKontVe

18.8.82 

7karnJämsä

29.6.

165.84

1.1 

Piia PeltosaariNivU

27.2.73 

1kaToijala

13.7.

175.82

0.0 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

2-22SMUusikaupunki

4.8.

185.81

-0.2 

Elisa HakanenTampPy

30.3.82 

6eliittiTampere

10.7.

195.81

1.1 

Pia WikstedtKorsKai

11.6.84 

1-19juniorgKouvola

13.7.

205.81

1.4 

Marjo KäyräOulPy

9.4.81 

-SMJoensuu

21.7.

215.81

-0.5 

Kaisa ÖörniLappVei

31.5.84 

-moEspoo/Le

24.8.



3-loikka

114.38

SE

0.9 

Heli Koivula-KrugerKauhajKa

27.6.75 

2kvPadova ITA

1.9.

213.67

0.3 

Natalia Kilpeläinen-BäckJoensKa

18.3.70 

2eliittiLahti

16.6.

313.32

SE19

1.2 

Anniina LindholmVihdVie

17.4.83 

1cAkarnJämsä

29.6.

413.29

0.4 

Teija HannilaÄänekU

2.8.80 

5kareliaLappeenranta

18.8.

513.22

1.8 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

-SMJoensuu

20.7.

612.91

1.8 

Elina TorroLappUM

22.7.86 

-SMJoensuu

20.7.

712.90

0.9 

Johanna HalkoahoSuodennU

13.1.77 

1kaSuodenniemi

7.9.

812.76

-1.5 

Heli PalorantaLestijKi

24.1.80 

2-22SMUusikaupunki

3.8.

912.63

1.5 

Jaana SieviläinenKontVe

18.8.82 

7SMJoensuu

20.7.

1012.61

-0.2 

Anna-Maria JääskeläinenSavukKuo

26.2.76 

6eliittiLahti

16.6.

1112.54

0.6 

Susanna TuominenPorinTa

25.5.82 

-PNGTurku

26.6.

1212.48

1.1 

Katja HeleniusTampKT

10.7.82 

7eliittiKuortane

28.7.

1312.45

1.6 

Sohvi SeppäläKarhU

16.7.83 

-karhulagKotka/K

29.7.

1412.40

1.7 

Irina PekkolaYlöjRy

15.3.85 

-SMJoensuu

20.7.

1512.37

0.4 

Anna-Emilia SaarinenHämeenlTa

24.11.81 

10qSMJoensuu

18.7.

1612.36

0.9 

Johanna RuonalaOulPy

8.2.83 

1-19karnJämsä

28.6.

1712.35

0.2 

Laura LeppänenHarjavJy

31.3.86 

2-17SMÄänekoski

18.8.

1812.30

1.7 

Sofi LiljekvistIFDrott

1.1.84 

1-19pimVöyri

10.7.

1912.28

0.0 

Jessica HartikainenEspTa

24.6.77 

7PNGTurku

26.6.

2012.26

1.2 

Heidi KnuutilaLaitJy

31.5.79 

1sportia wcNaantali

13.8.



Kuula

116.00

 

Anna RauhalaHankasHa

26.3.75 

1karnHämeenkyrö

7.7.

214.65

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

2SMJoensuu

19.7.

314.57

 

Helmi LeppänenKerU

20.1.81 

2karnHämeenkyrö

7.7.

414.05

 

Maria ArokallioJalasjJa

14.10.81 

2tähtiLapua

24.6.

513.85

 

Maija LasaroffJoensKa

23.8.81 

3-22SMUusikaupunki

4.8.

613.79

 

Hennariikka JärvinenTuUL

2.7.84 

5SMJoensuu

19.7.

713.60

 

Katja DannbäckVampU

18.11.77 

4polEMOlsztyn POL

18.8.

813.50

 

Tanja KomulainenJärvPa

2.3.80 

6SMJoensuu

19.7.

913.47

 

Reetta LaitinenPyhäsU

4.8.81 

2pimJoensuu

29.7.

1013.38

 

Tiia HautalaPorinYU

3.4.72 

SSMJoensuu

20.7.

1113.36

 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

1pimKauhava

24.7.

1213.36

 

Saila-Maria LaurilaKankU

5.3.83 

1-19pkKankaanpää

2.9.

1313.35

 

Annu MontellAavasU

7.5.76 

2kalottiottNarvik NOR

13.7.

1413.33

 

Suvi SormunenHeinI

22.5.85 

5qSMJoensuu

18.7.

1513.27

 

Linda LindqvistIFÅland-L

3.4.79 

Sconf big10Madison, Wisc. USA

17.5.

1613.09

 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

SGPArles FRA

1.6.

1712.99

 

Katri ArokallioJalasjJa

23.2.84 

10qSMJoensuu

18.7.

1812.79

 

Piia PeltosaariNivU

27.2.73 

SmoOlofström SWE

8.6.

1912.73

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

14ottsuperottTurku

7.9.

2012.63

 

Heidi JärvinenKU-58

30.4.83 

4-20moEskilstuna SWE

11.8.



Kiekko

160.08

 

Tiina KankaanpääSeinäjU

16.8.76 

1a. perttuSeinäjoki

17.6.

255.74

 

Anita HietalahtiJoensKa

17.2.77 

2PNGTurku

26.6.

352.44

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

5PNGTurku

26.6.

449.49

 

Katja StrandmanViitVie

23.3.83 

3karnJalasjärvi

7.7.

549.42

 

Tanja KomulainenJärvPa

2.3.80 

2philipsHelsinki/E

12.8.

649.37

 

Katja DannbäckVampU

18.11.77 

3SMJoensuu

20.7.

749.00

 

Reetta LaitinenPyhäsU

4.8.81 

5eliittiLapinlahti

14.7.

848.53

 

Satu VerhoParkU

25.9.78 

1pimHuittinen

30.7.

947.87

 

Terhi HirvikorpiLiedPa

27.5.82 

4karnJalasjärvi

7.7.

1047.86

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

14ottsuperottTurku

8.9.

1146.90

 

Liisa VoutilaMaanMa

28.3.77 

1pkEspoo/E

14.9.

1246.75

 

Pauliina AaltoRaisKu

22.10.80 

3sportia wcSalo

23.5.

1346.52

 

Maarit YlikuljuRaahVe

20.4.77 

1silvermatPattijoki

22.7.

1446.33

 

Mervi LaurénJoensKa

1.9.74 

7qSMJoensuu

19.7.

1545.84

 

Hennariikka JärvinenTuUL

2.7.84 

1-18moEspoo/Le

24.8.

1644.78

 

Sanna SaarinenVehmKi

5.3.81 

2sportia wcLieto

15.6.

1744.32

 

Cathrine BomanLiljIK

9.11.85 

1-17SMÄänekoski

17.8.

1842.83

 

Jaana KivistöTeuvRi

25.7.63 

pen-35pkJalasjärvi

7.9.

1942.77

 

Henna RauhalaHonkajsU

21.3.84 

1iltatähtiPori

27.8.

2042.27

 

Anna-Maria MuittariViitVie

19.2.85 

2-17SMÄänekoski

17.8.



Moukari

168.28

SE22

 

Sini LatvalaKaukVoi

3.2.80 

1-22kaHelsinki/E

12.6.

263.75

 

Merja KorpelaSoinSi

15.5.81 

2SMJoensuu

20.7.

361.68

 

Kaisa KiintonenLeppSi

18.3.80 

1utep twilEl Paso, Tex. USA

4.5.

460.04

 

Mia StrömmerTampPy

26.2.74 

1kvKilkenny IRL

19.5.

559.64

 

Katri RäsänenKarhKa

31.5.80 

3cAkarnKaustinen

6.7.

658.95

 

Katariina LahtiEspTa

11.3.82 

2toukokuun kEspoo/O

30.5.

758.05

 

Maria KorhonenEsboIF

7.1.77 

4kareliaLappeenranta

18.8.

856.30

 

Kirsi KoroVirtU

22.6.76 

1kaVilppula

2.7.

956.18

 

Minna KoitijärviKärsämKa

2.6.81 

1-22karnKaustinen

4.7.

1055.71

 

Jenni ViljanenPorinYU

11.2.83 

2560juhlakRauma

6.6.

1155.55

 

Minna MänttäriInkerTe

7.9.80 

7SMJoensuu

20.7.

1255.38

 

Riikka RuuthKivijKi

1.6.84 

1-19pkSoini

14.9.

1353.47

 

Hannele KuuttiSavonlRie

16.3.84 

1-19neLohja

2.7.

1452.68

 

Heidi MahlanenTampU

17.4.85 

1-17philipsHelsinki/E

12.8.

1551.68

 

Johanna RanttiEsboIF

10.1.78 

3philipsEspoo/Le

4.6.

1651.04

 

Nina SchvedoffJärvPa

14.5.85 

2-17philipsHelsinki/E

12.8.

1750.87

 

Kati Uusi-VähäläKaustPV

18.4.81 

2pkKaustinen

25.5.

1850.32

 

Kaisa AhonenKivijKi

4.2.86 

1-17SMÄänekoski

18.8.

1950.19

 

Henna UusitaloTampPy

11.3.83 

2-19talviSMPorvoo/L

3.3.

2050.09

 

Iman ItaniÄänekU

31.1.85 

3-17karnKaustinen

4.7.



Keihäs

163.50

 

Mikaela IngbergVasaIS

29.7.74 

3EMMünchen GER

8.8.

262.86

 

Taina KolkkalaPorinTa

24.10.76 

1eliittiKuortane

28.7.

362.35

 

Paula TarvainenNoormNo

17.2.73 

1eliittiLahti

16.6.

458.61

 

Kirsi AhonenVaasVa

8.4.76 

4eliittiLahti

16.6.

552.59

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

1kareliaLappeenranta

18.8.

651.67

 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

SSMJoensuu

21.7.

751.61

 

Merja PitkänenAlatPi

18.1.76 

1intersportIi

27.7.

850.78

 

Pauliina PaunuParkU

30.4.85 

1-17SMÄänekoski

16.8.

950.67

 

Sini KoivulaLappVei

22.3.80 

1-22karnPihtipudas

4.7.

1050.48

 

Helmi LeppänenKerU

20.1.81 

1conf USALouisville, Kent. USA

10.5.

1150.36

 

Heli MyllymäkiTöysVe

9.9.83 

1kaTöysä

5.6.

1250.08

 

Katja NokelainenHKV

16.4.79 

1pimEspoo/Le

24.7.

1348.03

 

Marjaana HoikkalaKemJy

18.12.84 

2-18moEspoo/Le

24.8.

1447.18

 

Heli RutanenUllKi

29.10.81 

2-22SMUusikaupunki

4.8.

1547.15

 

Tiina RosholmKeitKu

19.7.83 

2-19neJyväskylä

20.6.

1646.45

 

Janica LaineHonkajsU

8.7.83 

2kaTöysä

5.6.

1745.86

 

Heli KakkoKoskKai

14.7.80 

3-22SMUusikaupunki

4.8.

1845.75

 

Pauliina LaamanenSavonlRie

10.10.84 

3-19SMImatra

2.8.

1944.91

 

Kirsi-Maria KeroKanksLei

28.4.85 

2-17SMÄänekoski

16.8.

2044.64

 

Jenni ViitaniemiPorinYU

3.3.80 

4-22SMUusikaupunki

4.8.



7-ottelu

15960

 

Tiia HautalaPorinYU

3.4.72 

11EMMünchen GER

10.8.

25766

 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

2SMJoensuu

21.7.

35635

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

1-22PMÅlborg DEN

28.7.

45600

 

Piia PeltosaariNivU

27.2.73 

3SMJoensuu

21.7.

55252

 

Maija LasaroffJoensKa

23.8.81 

2-22SMPattijoki

1.9.

65247

 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

1-20PMÅlborg DEN

28.7.

75232

 

Anna SaariLappUM

5.1.82 

4SMJoensuu

21.7.

85160

 

Marika Langenoja-SuvitieLauttLu

13.1.80 

6SMJoensuu

21.7.

95136

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

14ottsuperottTurku

8.9.

104990

 

Marika SalmiTuUL

13.5.85 

2-18PMÅlborg DEN

28.7.

114894

 

Kaisa ÖörniLappVei

31.5.84 

1-19SMPattijoki

1.9.

124837

 

Linda LindqvistIFÅland-L

3.4.79 

4conf wacMadison, Wisc. USA

18.5.

134651

 

Ida MäättäTampPy

21.9.83 

2-19SMPattijoki

1.9.

144649

 

Helmi LeppänenKerU

20.1.81 

4conf USALouisville, Kent. USA

10.5.

154624

 

Heini RaunioTampPy

17.4.83 

3-19SMPattijoki

1.9.

164620

 

Mirja MerikariValkHa

31.3.83 

4-19SMPattijoki

1.9.

174571

 

Teija SaariAlavU

21.3.78 

1pimIlmajoki

19.6.

184523

 

Katja KuuselaMikkKV

15.8.74 

7SMJoensuu

21.7.

194341

 

Laura PihkolaLahdA

5.1.83 

5-19SMPattijoki

1.9.

204277

 

Taru VääräläOulPy

23.5.84 

6-19SMPattijoki

1.9.



5000 m kävely

123:06.30

 

Outi SillanpääTurWei

2.2.76 

1mxmoHelsinki

24.8.

224:27.49

 

Tiina MuinonenVantSa

30.9.81 

1-22SMUusikaupunki

3.8.

324:45.56

 

Mirke HämäläinenKöylLa

23.5.84 

2-22Uusikaupunki

3.8.

425:20.7h

 

Marja PenttinenLapVi

9.3.82 

1-20moFredrikstad NOR

31.8.

525:52.8h

 

Päivi MiettinenNurmijYU

27.7.79 

2pkTurku

6.6.

625:57.09

 

Niina ViinikkaKauhWi

9.7.84 

1-19SMUusikaupunki

3.8.

726:01.22

 

Mia HoviVihdVie

22.6.87 

1pimTuusula/H

25.7.

826:06.9h

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

1akRaisio

26.9.

926:29.28

 

Minna HeikkinenLapLu

30.3.83 

2-19SMUusikaupunki

3.8.

1026:36.98

 

Tiina-Liisa SoikkeliPyhäsU

9.10.85 

1-17SMÄänekoski

16.8.

1126:40.96

 

Johanna VäliniemiVasI

28.11.86 

2-17SMÄänekoski

16.8.

1226:43.09

 

Marika PeltoniemiJalasjJa

13.11.84 

3-19neLahti

8.6.

1326:46.2h

 

Jonna VoronkoffLaitJy

27.5.77 

2akRaisio

26.9.

1426:48.26

 

Anne HalkivahaOripVe

9.2.86 

3-17SMÄänekoski

16.8.

1526:56.38

 

Merja HoviVihdVie

16.4.82 

4-22SMUusikaupunki

3.8.

1627:11.0h

 

Patricia PahlmanTurWei

19.7.87 

3pimTurku

9.7.

1727:20.10

 

Sonja KorpelaYppU

11.9.85 

5-19neLahti

8.6.

1827:20.9h

 

Tiina KokkonenReisjPi

7.11.82 

1pimHaapajärvi

23.7.

1927:38.0h

 

Jutta ElläLaitJy

20.4.80 

4pimTurku

9.7.

2027:59.26

 

Virva VirtanenTuusU

4.10.79 

4pimTuusula/H

25.7.



10000 m kävely

Ei vielä tuloksia

10 km kävely

148:10

 

Outi SillanpääTurWei

2.2.76 

1SMJoensuu

18.7.

249:49

 

Tiina MuinonenVantSa

30.9.81 

vkvTurku

28.4.

351:41

 

Marja PenttinenLapVi

9.3.82 

2SMJoensuu

18.7.

452:05

 

Päivi MiettinenNurmijYU

27.7.79 

3SMJoensuu

18.7.

552:15

 

Marika PeltoniemiJalasjJa

13.11.84 

4SMJoensuu

18.7.

652:23

 

Mirke HämäläinenKöylLa

23.5.84 

5SMJoensuu

18.7.

752:46

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

1kaJoensuu

20.4.

853:18

 

Niina ViinikkaKauhWi

9.7.84 

1-19SMTurku

15.9.

954:36

 

Mia HoviVihdVie

22.6.87 

1-17SMTurku

15.9.

1054:56

 

Sonja KorpelaYppU

11.9.85 

2-17SMTurku

15.9.

1155:24

 

Tiina-Liisa SoikkeliPyhäsU

9.10.85 

3-17SMTurku

15.9.

1255:38

 

Virva VirtanenTuusU

4.10.79 

5taaborTuusula

6.4.

1355:39

 

Minna HeikkinenLapLu

30.3.83 

vSMTurku

15.9.

1455:59

 

Anne HalkivahaOripVe

9.2.86 

4-17SMTurku

15.9.

1556:21

 

Jonna VoronkoffLaitJy

27.5.77 

9SMJoensuu

18.7.

1656:25

 

Kati PenttinenKuopNMKY

4.6.86 

5-17SMTurku

15.9.

1756:53

 

Tiina KokkonenReisjPi

7.11.82 

11SMJoensuu

18.7.

1857:24

 

Merja HoviVihdVie

16.4.82 

12SMJoensuu

18.7.

1957:25

 

Karoliina KaasalainenNokU

1.4.88 

6-17SMTurku

15.9.

2058:18

 

Suvi PäällysahoLappUM

15.8.83 

3-19SMTurku

15.9.



20 km kävely

11:40:28

 

Tiina MuinonenVantSa

30.9.81 

2kvTurku

28.4.

21:40:54

 

Outi SillanpääTurWei

2.2.76 

3kvTurku

28.4.

31:47:58

 

Marja PenttinenLapVi

9.3.82 

1-22SMTurku

15.9.

41:52:53

 

Minna HeikkinenLapLu

30.3.83 

2SMTurku

15.9.

51:59:05

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

3-22SMTurku

15.9.

62:01:14

 

Tiina KokkonenReisjPi

7.11.82 

4-22SMTurku

15.9.

72:01:53

 

Päivi MiettinenNurmijYU

27.7.79 

3SMTurku

15.9.

82:02:46

 

Jonna VoronkoffLaitJy

27.5.77 

4SMTurku

15.9.

92:02:58

 

Merja HoviVihdVie

16.4.82 

5-22SMTurku

15.9.

102:06:16

 

Heidi ViitaniemiIkurinVi

27.6.83 

8kvTurku

28.4.

112:30:53

 

Liisa TirkkonenLappUM

14.4.63 

5SMTurku

15.9.



Tilasto ladattu onnistuneesti!