Suomen Top 20 2001

Suomen Top 20 2001








Aikaisemmat kaudet: 1995 - 1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999 - 2000 - 2001 - 2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015

VIIMEISEN 7 PÄIVÄN AIKANA LISÄTYT TULOKSET VAALEANVIHREÄLLÄ POHJALLA

Miehet

100 metriä

110.21

SE

0.5 

Tommi HartonenHIFK

12.5.77 

1ECupVaasa

23.6.

210.42

0.9 

Kari LouramoTuUL

19.4.71 

1s2SMTurku

7.7.

310.42

1.2 

Markus PöyhönenViipU

25.10.78 

1rAkarnJämsänkoski

29.7.

410.47

1.3 

Stefan KoivikkoKarhKa

5.10.75 

1h2kaKotka/K

19.7.

510.49

0.5 

Tuomas NäsiHKV

14.10.79 

1r2Kalamata GRE

2.6.

610.52

0.0 

Samsa TuikkaToholU

23.7.76 

2rB1kvVaasa

23.6.

710.55

1.2 

Topi ValtanenTuUL

15.6.78 

2rAkarnJämsänkoski

29.7.

810.57

1.2 

Esa LiukkonenKarhKa

29.3.78 

3rAkarnJämsänkoski

29.7.

910.58

1.7 

Ville LaineTuUL

7.3.78 

1h2SMTurku

6.7.

1010.58

1.9 

Jarno JokihaaraKyröskPo

2.9.73 

2h1SMTurku

6.7.

1110.65

1.9 

Mikko HäkkiläOulHui

5.8.79 

2rAtähtiEurajoki

3.6.

1210.66

-0.3 

Andreas OsowskiIFLänken

4.5.78 

7eliittiLahti

26.8.

1310.69

0.3 

Jaakko OjaniemiPeräsToi

28.8.80 

D-22EMAmsterdam NED

12.7.

1410.70

1.9 

Nghi TranTuUL

22.7.78 

3rAtähtiEurajoki

3.6.

1510.72

0.9 

Kim LeschLappUM

4.5.76 

5s2SMTurku

7.7.

1610.73

1.5 

Tuomo SaloViipU

13.1.83 

4s1SMTurku

7.7.

1710.79

0.6 

Marko KivimäkiKarhKa

3.3.74 

1rBkarnJämsänkoski

29.7.

1810.80

1.9 

Tomas JohanssonTuUL

3.4.81 

5rAtähtiEurajoki

3.6.

1910.81

1.3 

Mats-Johan HagmanIFKraft

25.4.81 

1Canberra AUS

24.2.

2010.83

-0.1 

Juha-Pekka PalasmaaÄhtU

7.6.72 

2h1karnJämsänkoski

29.7.



200 metriä

120.57

1.1 

Tommi HartonenHIFK

12.5.77 

2q6MMEdmonton CAN

7.8.

221.28

-0.4 

Jaakko OjaniemiPeräsToi

28.8.80 

1r1pimLappajärvi

31.7.

321.43

-1.6 

Stefan KoivikkoKarhKa

5.10.75 

1pimKotka/K

31.7.

421.44

-0.4 

Juha-Pekka PalasmaaÄhtU

7.6.72 

2r1pimLappajärvi

31.7.

521.48

0.4 

Kari LouramoTuUL

19.4.71 

3r2Kalamata GRE

2.6.

621.52

1.1 

Andreas OsowskiIFLänken

4.5.78 

1kristinaKristiinankaupunki

24.7.

721.53

2.0 

Nghi TranTuUL

22.7.78 

1pimTurku

1.8.

821.56

0.8 

Mikko KarppiPorinTa

2.11.78 

1kaYlöjärvi

7.8.

921.59

-0.7 

Tomas JohanssonTuUL

3.4.81 

3gsuleTartu EST

19.6.

1021.68

0.2 

Juha Yli-ArvelaNokU

3.7.78 

1r2kaYlöjärvi

7.8.

1121.69

1.2 

Thomas EngblomÅIFK

20.1.79 

2rAtähtiEurajoki

3.6.

1221.69

2.0 

Tuomas KaikkonenIisVi

19.6.80 

1pimIisalmi

31.7.

1321.75

-0.4 

Teemu JokelaAlajA

2.1.82 

3r1pimLappajärvi

31.7.

1421.77

-0.3 

Ari KauppinenHaukivKi

19.4.80 

1rApimMikkeli

31.7.

1521.85

0.0 

Tuomo SaloViipU

13.1.83 

1-18moGöteborg SWE

2.9.

1621.89

-0.3 

Samsa TuikkaToholU

23.7.76 

175juhlaNokia

29.8.

1721.91

1.4 

Ville LaineTuUL

7.3.78 

2r5kaYlöjärvi

22.6.

1821.93

-1.6 

Kimmo HaapasaloOulPy

23.7.77 

2rAkaEspoo/O

31.5.

1921.98

1.6 

Esa ValajaOulPy

13.8.67 

1rajakisatTornio

21.7.

2021.98

1.1 

Mikko HäkkiläOulHui

5.8.79 

2h2-22SMEurajoki

12.8.



400 metriä

1 47.28

 

Mikko KarppiPorinTa

2.11.78 

1kaVammala

25.7.

2 47.57

 

Zach Whitmarsh-

5.4.77 

1kvRheinau-Freistett GER

31.12.

3 47.70

 

Juha Yli-ArvelaNokU

3.7.78 

2eliittiTampere

22.8.

4 47.71

 

Jukka VäkeväinenLappVei

12.9.78 

DECup SArles FRA

30.6.

5 47.79

 

Wilson KirwaLahdA

28.12.74 

1kaKotka/K

19.7.

6 47.85

 

Tuomas KaikkonenIisVi

19.6.80 

3SMTurku

7.7.

7 47.87

 

Eduard HämäläinenKuortKu

21.1.69 

DECup SArles FRA

30.6.

8 48.05

 

Esa ValajaOulPy

13.8.67 

1amKajaani

16.6.

9 48.19

 

Ari KauppinenHaukivKi

19.4.80 

1-22SMEurajoki

12.8.

10 48.41

 

Risto KoskelainenTuusU

14.4.81 

1PVKajaani

26.7.

11 48.55

 

Tomas JohanssonTuUL

3.4.81 

3h3SMTurku

6.7.

12 48.60

 

Jouni HaatainenKuopSV

28.3.76 

1kaMikkeli

28.5.

13 48.62

 

Jaakko AaltonenOrimJy

1.10.74 

3rAkarnJämsänkoski

29.7.

14 48.63

 

Teemu KangasPorinTa

16.4.78 

3h1SMTurku

6.7.

15 48.66

 

Petri PohjonenLappUM

24.5.75 

4h3SMTurku

6.7.

16 48.71

 

Thomas AspIFKraft

15.9.72 

5h3SMTurku

6.7.

17 48.79

 

Jaakko OjaniemiPeräsToi

28.8.80 

2kvKeuruu

22.6.

18 48.80

 

Pietro MeriläinenLahdU

19.7.82 

2-19neValkeakoski

27.6.

19 48.88

 

Kalle SimpanenHKV

12.5.80 

1r1kaEspoo/O

31.5.

20 48.95

 

Tuomo SaloViipU

13.1.83 

3-19neValkeakoski

27.6.



800 metriä

11:46.54

 

Wilson KirwaLahdA

28.12.74 

5rAeliittiLapinlahti

22.7.

21:47.94

 

Juha KukkamoLahdA

1.4.76 

7rAeliittiLapinlahti

22.7.

31:48.19

 

Antti VasalaLahdA

13.5.77 

8rAeliittiLapinlahti

22.7.

41:49.36

 

Jouni HaatainenKuopSV

28.3.76 

8GPIIHelsinki

14.6.

51:49.62

 

Anders RockasPorvU

7.10.77 

7gsuleTartu EST

19.6.

61:50.24

 

Jari MatinlauriVihU

5.2.78 

6rAeliittiLahti

26.8.

71:50.76

 

Sami ValtonenTurWei

24.4.75 

7rAeliittiLahti

26.8.

81:50.96

 

Mathias BjörkqvistKyrkslIF

21.2.80 

2rAtähtiValkeakoski

16.8.

91:51.03

 

Sheldon MonderoyLahdA

16.4.72 

5rAkristinaKristiinankaupunki

24.7.

101:51.08

 

Jukka-Pekka KauppiEurRai

14.1.81 

1-20moLillehammer NOR

18.8.

111:51.28

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

2-20moLillehammer NOR

18.8.

121:51.30

 

Tino-Taneli TanttuRaumU

16.2.79 

6rAkristinaKristiinankaupunki

24.7.

131:51.98

 

Mika JägerVetU

27.3.76 

3r2kaEspoo/O

31.5.

141:52.37

 

Olli RantamäkiTuUL

14.2.79 

1kaTampere

8.6.

151:52.41

 

Kristoffer HärtullGamlakIF

5.3.79 

3rAtähtiHämeenlinna

20.8.

161:52.55

 

Janne SaarniMaarMa

10.12.74 

3-17kaPori

29.8.

171:52.75

 

Vesa KukkamoLahdA

14.4.78 

4rAtähtiHämeenlinna

20.8.

181:52.79

 

Eemeli SaarelmaAsikkRai

9.4.80 

5rAtähtiHämeenlinna

20.8.

191:52.84

 

Sakari KupsalaRaahVe

3.2.73 

3rAtähtiPudasjärvi

21.6.

201:52.96

 

Kristian JägerVetU

10.6.78 

2rCeliittiLapinlahti

22.7.



1500 metriä

1 3:38.39

 

Samuli VasalaTuUL

29.11.76 

6GP IIGateshead GBR

19.8.

2 3:43.17

 

Sami YlihärsiläLapVi

14.6.75 

8kareliaLappeenranta

15.7.

3 3:43.49

 

Jari MatinlauriVihU

5.2.78 

2rAkarnJämsä

27.7.

4 3:43.93

 

Antti VasalaLahdA

13.5.77 

10kareliaLappeenranta

15.7.

5 3:45.55

 

Juha KukkamoLahdA

1.4.76 

1kaKangasala

5.6.

6 3:45.64

 

Anders RockasPorvU

7.10.77 

6ECupVaasa

23.6.

7 3:47.25

 

Sami ValtonenTurWei

24.4.75 

1kaOulu

7.8.

8 3:47.31

 

Jan-Erik SaloIFÅsarna

26.6.75 

5rAkvKeuruu

22.6.

9 3:48.09

 

Mikael TalasjokiHKV

27.3.79 

3rAkaPorvoo

4.8.

10 3:48.40

 

Marko KotilaToholU

1.7.74 

1kaYlöjärvi

7.8.

11 3:48.96

 

Sheldon MonderoyLahdA

16.4.72 

6eliittiTampere

22.8.

12 3:49.13

 

Kim BergdahlGamlakIF

5.3.78 

?r?Lapua

26.6.

13 3:49.24

 

Tuomo LehtinenLänsiUU

2.2.79 

4rAkaPorvoo

4.8.

14 3:50.01

 

Timo KeroKanksLei

19.2.74 

7rAkvKeuruu

22.6.

15 3:51.23

 

Ari-Pekka LeppänenLappUM

13.1.73 

15kareliaLappeenranta

15.7.

16 3:51.49

 

Kristian JägerVetU

10.6.78 

8rAkvKeuruu

22.6.

17 3:51.77

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

1-22GPIIHelsinki

14.6.

18 3:51.78

 

Eemeli SaarelmaAsikkRai

9.4.80 

7kaKangasala

5.6.

19 3:51.99

 

Turo InkiläinenKuhmKu

21.9.80 

2-22GPIIHelsinki

14.6.

20 3:52.23

 

Jussi ViljanenOrivPo

4.4.79 

17kareliaLappeenranta

15.7.



3000 metriä

1 7:54.81

 

Samuli VasalaTuUL

29.11.76 

1eliittiTampere

22.8.

2 8:02.01

 

Tuomo LehtinenLänsiUU

2.2.79 

1kaEspoo/O

31.5.

3 8:05.67

 

Marko KotilaToholU

1.7.74 

2kaEspoo/O

31.5.

4 8:07.68

 

Sami YlihärsiläLapVi

14.6.75 

2nordicKuortane

17.6.

5 8:11.22

 

Mikael TalasjokiHKV

27.3.79 

6eliittiTampere

22.8.

6 8:12.11

 

Juha HellsténTurWei

19.5.76 

7eliittiTampere

22.8.

7 8:13.59

 

Kim BergdahlGamlakIF

5.3.78 

8eliittiTampere

22.8.

8 8:15.83

 

Simo WannasPakVi

8.1.78 

5kaEspoo/O

31.5.

9 8:15.88

 

Petri KykyriKälvTa

13.10.77 

9eliittiTampere

22.8.

10 8:16.12

 

Anders RockasPorvU

7.10.77 

6kaEspoo/O

31.5.

11 8:16.48

 

Turo InkiläinenKuhmKu

21.9.80 

6nordicKuortane

17.6.

12 8:21.22

 

Jari MatinlauriVihU

5.2.78 

7kaEspoo/O

31.5.

13 8:21.78

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

8kaEspoo/O

31.5.

14 8:22.46

 

Konstantin KutilainenAsikkRai

21.12.81 

9kaEspoo/O

31.5.

15 8:24.50

 

Mikko VirtaMaarMa

9.4.74 

10kaEspoo/O

31.5.

16 8:24.50

 

Teppo SyrjäläJokJä

8.10.75 

1kaYlöjärvi

22.6.

17 8:25.44

 

Tuukka SundströmOulPy

12.9.81 

11kaEspoo/O

31.5.

18 8:25.69

 

Kristian JägerVetU

10.6.78 

12kaEspoo/O

31.5.

19 8:27.75

 

Antti VasalaLahdA

13.5.77 

9nordicKuortane

17.6.

20 8:28.79

 

Arto RantakariRaahVe

15.4.78 

13kaEspoo/O

31.5.



5000 metriä

113:35.62

 

Janne HolménIFÅland-J

26.9.77 

3kareliaLappeenranta

15.7.

213:40.05

 

Samuli VasalaTuUL

29.11.76 

1eliittiLapinlahti

22.7.

313:59.53

 

Marko KotilaToholU

1.7.74 

4nordicBergen NOR

7.6.

414:03.46

 

Turo InkiläinenKuhmKu

21.9.80 

3eliittiLahti

26.8.

514:04.72

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

3SMTurku

6.7.

614:11.78

 

Tuomo LehtinenLänsiUU

2.2.79 

1liigaHelsinki/E

8.9.

714:16.58

 

Petri KykyriKälvTa

13.10.77 

5eliittiLahti

26.8.

814:17.57

 

Sami YlihärsiläLapVi

14.6.75 

5SMTurku

6.7.

914:23.00

 

Simo WannasPakVi

8.1.78 

6eliittiLahti

26.8.

1014:24.48

 

Mikael TalasjokiHKV

27.3.79 

3liigaHelsinki/E

8.9.

1114:25.30

 

Pasi MattilaTuUL

11.2.70 

6SMTurku

6.7.

1214:26.14

 

Kim BergdahlGamlakIF

5.3.78 

2karnJämsä

28.7.

1314:27.55

 

Juha HellsténTurWei

19.5.76 

4liigaHelsinki/E

8.9.

1414:42.54

 

Magnus HolmströmIngåIF

28.4.79 

4karnJämsä

28.7.

1514:43.29

 

Santtu MäkinenTeivoSt

29.11.70 

9SMTurku

6.7.

1614:44.63

 

Konstantin KutilainenAsikkRai

21.12.81 

5tähtiSaarijärvi

23.6.

1714:45.56

 

Teppo SyrjäläJokJä

8.10.75 

9eliittiLapinlahti

22.7.

1814:47.78

 

Sheldon MonderoyLahdA

16.4.72 

1pimHeinola

28.5.

1914:49.44

 

Juho PirkolaKälvTa

13.4.80 

6tähtiSaarijärvi

23.6.

2014:49.92

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

7tähtiSaarijärvi

23.6.



10000 metriä

128:23.84

 

Janne HolménIFÅland-J

26.9.77 

14GPBruxelles BEL

24.8.

228:31.16

 

Samuli VasalaTuUL

29.11.76 

1moGöteborg SWE

1.9.

330:26.80

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

2SMTurku

8.7.

430:49.82

 

Petri KykyriKälvTa

13.10.77 

3SMTurku

8.7.

530:53.56

 

Marko KotilaToholU

1.7.74 

4SMTurku

8.7.

630:56.74

 

Jari MatinlauriVihU

5.2.78 

1tilastopajaTurku

16.9.

730:57.20

 

Santtu MäkinenTeivoSt

29.11.70 

5SMTurku

8.7.

831:07.87

 

Yrjö PesonenLipTai

23.3.64 

6SMTurku

8.7.

931:19.1h

 

Pekka RantakariHKV

17.9.68 

1pimEspoo/Le

29.8.

1031:27.2h

 

Kari PietarinenViipU

2.12.68 

2pimEspoo/Le

29.8.

1131:37.63

 

Pasi MattilaTuUL

11.2.70 

7SMTurku

8.7.

1231:41.00

 

Tommy BrännkärrIFÅsarna

8.6.69 

1pimUusikaarlepyy

29.7.

1331:41.0h

 

Ari-Pekka LeppänenLappUM

13.1.73 

1Parikkala

30.8.

1431:42.4h

 

Marko VaittinenForssSa

13.11.70 

1pimYlöjärvi

8.6.

1531:45.38

 

Konstantin KutilainenAsikkRai

21.12.81 

1pimHeinola

30.8.

1631:47.7h

 

Juho PirkolaKälvTa

13.4.80 

1pimOulu

13.9.

1731:48.05

 

Jukka KeroTuUL

12.6.74 

2tilastopajaTurku

16.9.

1831:52.57

 

Pekka StenholmTuUL

7.12.72 

3tilastopajaTurku

16.9.

1932:03.54

 

Eero LettojärviOrimJy

27.9.60 

2pimHeinola

30.8.

2032:04.6h

 

Anssi RaittilaViipU

5.9.76 

3pimEspoo/Le

29.8.



Puolimaraton

11:03:01

SE

 

Janne HolménIFÅland-J

26.9.77 

29MMBristol GBR

7.10.

21:04:51

 

Jussi UtriainenLahdA

28.11.78 

1kaForssa

16.6.

31:06:11

 

Pasi MattilaTuUL

11.2.70 

1SMVantaa

21.4.

41:07:19

 

Mikko VirtaMaarMa

9.4.74 

2SMVantaa

21.4.

51:07:37

 

Ville HautalaLahdA

19.11.68 

3SMVantaa

21.4.

61:07:57

 

Juha HellsténTurWei

19.5.76 

7Stockholm SWE

16.9.

71:08:14

 

Anssi RaittilaViipU

5.9.76 

4SMVantaa

21.4.

81:08:26

 

Yrjö PesonenLipTai

23.3.64 

5SMVantaa

21.4.

91:08:31

 

Marko VaittinenForssSa

13.11.70 

10kvNapoli ITA

18.3.

101:08:34

 

Petri SaavalainenTeivoSt

28.6.71 

5kvCordoba ESP

12.2.

111:08:42

 

Toni PaunonenImU

20.1.75 

vkvFrankfurt GER

28.10.

121:09:09

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

vkvFrankfurt GER

28.10.

131:09:33

 

Ari MäkirantaTeuvRi

8.3.75 

6SMVantaa

21.4.

141:09:39

 

Jussi NurmiNakkVire

28.8.75 

2kaHämeenlinna

21.7.

151:09:41

 

Tuomas ZacheusTurWei

5.4.74 

7SMVantaa

21.4.

161:09:42

 

Jan LindströmSjundeåIF

15.4.66 

8SMVantaa

21.4.

171:09:42

 

Pekka RantakariHKV

17.9.68 

3kaHämeenlinna

21.7.

181:09:47

 

Kari PietarinenViipU

2.12.68 

4kaHämeenlinna

21.7.

191:09:48

 

Ami LaamoMaarMa

4.7.72 

4kaForssa

16.6.

201:09:50

 

Tuomo Keski-OjalaTeivoSt

21.6.61 

5kaForssa

16.6.



Maraton

12:16:24

 

Janne HolménIFÅland-J

26.9.77 

21kvRotterdam NED

22.4.

22:19:13

 

Toni PaunonenImU

20.1.75 

14kvHamburg GER

22.4.

32:19:27

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

15kvFrankfurt GER

28.10.

42:20:09

 

Yrjö PesonenLipTai

23.3.64 

14kvAmsterdam NED

21.10.

52:20:13

 

Lauri FriariMikkKV

29.4.66 

17kvHamburg GER

22.4.

62:22:37

 

Marko VaittinenForssSa

13.11.70 

21kvHamburg GER

22.4.

72:24:36

 

Santtu MäkinenTeivoSt

29.11.70 

11kvStockholm SWE

9.6.

82:28:24

 

Asmo AholaSjundeåIF

22.8.64 

54kvBerlin GER

30.9.

92:28:39

 

Timo-Pekka KalermoKannU

6.6.66 

55kvBerlin GER

30.9.

102:28:52

 

Pasi MattilaTuUL

11.2.70 

2SMKuopio

8.9.

112:28:55

 

Jari SeppäläKerU

28.10.69 

38kvFrankfurt GER

28.10.

122:29:06

 

Anssi RaittilaViipU

5.9.76 

16kvStockholm SWE

9.6.

132:31:19

 

Ami LaamoMaarMa

4.7.72 

48kvFrankfurt GER

28.10.

142:32:20

 

Jouni IsolaPakVi

29.3.64 

36kvHamburg GER

22.4.

152:34:12

 

Tuomas ZacheusTurWei

5.4.74 

76kvBerlin GER

30.9.

162:34:16

 

Wille KeihänenViipU

22.4.74 

3SMKuopio

8.9.

172:34:20

 

Arto JärvinenForssSa

15.3.68 

4SMKuopio

8.9.

182:34:46

 

Jukka KeroTuUL

12.6.74 

77kvFrankfurt GER

28.10.

192:35:16

 

Jani LiesolaKanksLei

21.5.74 

87kvBerlin GER

30.9.

202:36:11

 

Pekka RantakariHKV

17.9.68 

8citymarHelsinki

18.8.



3000 m esteet

1 8:35.06

 

Kim BergdahlGamlakIF

5.3.78 

1nordicKuortane

17.6.

2 8:37.02

 

Tuomo LehtinenLänsiUU

2.2.79 

2nordicKuortane

17.6.

3 8:39.25

 

Mikael TalasjokiHKV

27.3.79 

1eliittiLahti

26.8.

4 8:42.83

 

Jan-Erik SaloIFÅsarna

26.6.75 

2rAPhiladelphia, Penn. USA

27.4.

5 8:45.11

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

1-22SMEurajoki

11.8.

6 8:57.87

 

Eemeli SaarelmaAsikkRai

9.4.80 

5eliittiLahti

26.8.

7 9:00.24

 

Teppo SyrjäläJokJä

8.10.75 

3tähtiSaarijärvi

23.6.

8 9:02.57

 

Mikko VirtaMaarMa

9.4.74 

1tilastopajaTurku

27.6.

9 9:10.63

 

Magnus HolmströmIngåIF

28.4.79 

3-22SMEurajoki

11.8.

10 9:11.05

 

Joonas HohkuriRaumU

7.1.80 

4-22SMEurajoki

11.8.

11 9:11.30

 

Ari-Pekka LeppänenLappUM

13.1.73 

5tähtiSaarijärvi

23.6.

12 9:16.33

 

Tommi PenttiläKokkVei

13.3.79 

5-22SMEurajoki

11.8.

13 9:24.26

 

Juha NurminenLahdA

23.7.73 

7tähtiSaarijärvi

23.6.

14 9:31.17

 

Magnus HellströmSjundeåIF

4.12.75 

1pimParainen

25.8.

15 9:31.85

 

Joonas TanskanenPolvijVau

3.5.79 

6-22SMEurajoki

11.8.

16 9:32.23

 

Konstantin KutilainenAsikkRai

21.12.81 

1pimLahti

25.6.

17 9:35.91

 

Mårten BoströmSjundeåIF

3.8.82 

5-20moLillehammer NOR

19.8.

18 9:36.75

 

Jari IkäheimonenSjundeåIF

19.11.72 

8tähtiSaarijärvi

23.6.

19 9:47.62

 

Niko MakkonenKU-58

12.5.83 

1pimHelsinki/E

10.9.

20 9:49.66

 

Pasi HuhtalaTeivoSt

18.2.81 

7tähtiValkeakoski

16.8.



110 m aidat

113.75

1.1 

Jarno JokihaaraKyröskPo

2.9.73 

1kareliaLappeenranta

15.7.

213.96

1.1 

Antti HaapakoskiKalajJu

6.2.71 

1tähtiEurajoki

3.6.

313.99

1.1 

Marko RitolaOulPy

29.1.79 

2tähtiEurajoki

3.6.

414.08

1.1 

Juha SonckTuUL

15.4.81 

4kareliaLappeenranta

15.7.

514.22

0.0 

Antti AlarantaKorsKai

20.2.74 

1tilastopajaTurku

29.8.

614.26

-1.0 

Joni MyllyntausTurWei

20.6.78 

4eliittiTampere

22.8.

714.36

-0.2 

Eduard HämäläinenKuortKu

21.1.69 

DHypoGötzis AUT

27.5.

814.43

1.8 

Pasi TeiniTuUL

10.7.78 

1pimTurku

31.7.

914.44

1.5 

Tatu PussilaOulPy

25.5.82 

D-20PMGävle SWE

5.8.

1014.45

1.1 

Tero LaineTurWei

31.8.75 

4tähtiEurajoki

3.6.

1114.52

2.0 

Riku RosenvallNoormNo

19.8.75 

1pimRauma

1.8.

1214.67

0.8 

Jaakko OjaniemiPeräsToi

28.8.80 

4h3SMTurku

6.7.

1314.69

-2.8 

Henri KokkonenSavonlJy

11.8.78 

1kvKeuruu

22.6.

1414.79

0.7 

Henrikki LindlöfVantSa

4.12.81 

1r2kvKeuruu

22.6.

1514.80

1.7 

Teemu HeinoJoensKa

30.1.76 

1galerieÄänekoski

18.6.

1614.86

0.8 

Mika LönnbladNaantLöy

11.1.77 

6h3SMTurku

6.7.

1714.86

-1.6 

Ari-Pekka LattuLahdA

22.6.78 

1rBliigaHelsinki/E

8.9.

1814.89

0.2 

Matti NiemiTuUL

15.11.76 

3h2SMTurku

6.7.

1914.92

1.6 

Petri HuovinenKajKi

21.9.74 

1Kajaani

27.6.

2014.95

-1.0 

Markus VilénViipU

19.12.83 

6eliittiTampere

22.8.



400 m aidat

1 50.30

 

Ari-Pekka LattuLahdA

22.6.78 

1eliittiLahti

26.8.

2 50.59

 

Janne MäkeläOulPy

2.2.79 

3rAeliittiLapinlahti

22.7.

3 50.82

 

Kimmo HaapasaloOulPy

23.7.77 

3eliittiLahti

26.8.

4 51.18

 

Jaakko AaltonenOrimJy

1.10.74 

4eliittiLahti

26.8.

5 51.59

 

Riku RosenvallNoormNo

19.8.75 

1r?kaVilppula

26.6.

6 51.99

 

Jussi HeikkiläVirtU

21.3.83 

2kaYlöjärvi

7.8.

7 52.08

 

Juha LehtoKlaukkKi

1.4.76 

5SMTurku

8.7.

8 52.47

 

Kalle SimpanenHKV

12.5.80 

6SMTurku

8.7.

9 53.37

 

Markus LanneTuusU

22.7.82 

1-22neLahti

9.6.

10 53.49

 

Tero RautiainenKiihtU

1.7.75 

8SMTurku

8.7.

11 53.96

 

Jukka Latva-RaskuLapVi

2.8.74 

1rBkarnJämsänkoski

26.7.

12 54.13

 

Kristoffer SandellIKFalken

6.3.79 

3rA-22SMEurajoki

11.8.

13 54.16

 

Mikael AspIFKraft

19.10.77 

5h1SMTurku

7.7.

14 54.21

 

Lassi NiemiVantSa

16.1.79 

5r3kaYlöjärvi

22.6.

15 54.31

 

Max RejströmEsboIF

18.10.81 

2rBkarnJämsänkoski

26.7.

16 54.34

 

Henrikki LindlöfVantSa

4.12.81 

5-20moLillehammer NOR

18.8.

17 54.80

 

Teemu RaivioTampPy

20.4.77 

3r2kaYlöjärvi

22.6.

18 54.82

 

Juha SipiläLappUM

9.8.78 

2-22neJyväskylä

21.6.

19 54.97

 

Juha SelänpääVilppVei

8.6.84 

2pimKangasala

31.7.

20 55.25

 

Teemu LinkosaariTuUL

20.3.85 

1pimTurku

1.8.



Korkeus

12.30

 

Oskari FrösénIFLänken

24.1.76 

1nordicKuortane

17.6.

22.25

 

Mika PolkuVirtU

19.7.75 

3moGöteborg SWE

1.9.

32.22

 

Toni HuikuriHKV

17.9.79 

1kaEspoo/O

31.5.

42.18

 

Ville VepsäläinenSavonlRie

16.8.76 

5nordicKuortane

17.6.

52.17

 

Heikki TaneliTuUL

12.6.80 

2eliittiTampere

22.8.

62.15

 

Mikko AholaHKV

5.4.79 

2kaVihti

6.6.

72.14

 

Osku TorroJyväskKU

21.8.79 

1-22neJyväskylä

21.6.

82.12

 

Heikki PärnäTuUL

6.4.81 

1tilastopajaRaisio

13.6.

92.10

 

Antti KinnunenJyväskKU

4.3.82 

1cBkarnViitasaari

30.6.

102.10

 

Kiril PopovLahdA

13.8.84 

1-18moGöteborg SWE

2.9.

112.05

 

Jorma MähönenIisVi

18.6.78 

1kaOutokumpu

26.6.

122.05

 

Marko SiuruaOulPy

24.12.77 

1kalottiPiteå SWE

14.7.

132.05

 

Juho WalinenKyröskPo

19.2.81 

3=eliittiLahti

26.8.

142.03

 

Mika KleimolaAlahKi

10.8.78 

3kvKeuruu

22.6.

152.02

 

Kaarlo KoskelaLappVei

8.5.85 

2-17SMHyvinkää

19.8.

162.01

 

Jukka VäkeväinenLappVei

12.9.78 

1pimLappajärvi

31.7.

172.01

 

Topi OvaskaLappUM

11.5.81 

4-20moLillehammer NOR

18.8.

182.01

 

Lassi RaunioTampPy

11.10.83 

1-20KLLTurku

8.9.

192.00

 

Jaakko OjaniemiPeräsToi

28.8.80 

1Lapua

4.6.

202.00

 

Aki LeppänenLauttLu

19.3.80 

5-22karnViitasaari

28.6.

212.00

 

Teemu RautiainenÄänekU

17.11.80 

1-19pimSaarijärvi

16.7.

222.00

 

Jussi ViitaTampPy

26.9.85 

3-17moKaunas LTU

4.8.

232.00

 

Samuli NurminenEurRai

28.1.81 

5eliittiLahti

26.8.



Seiväs

15.72

 

Vesa RantanenVirtU

2.12.75 

1jvHamburg GER

15.7.

25.66

 

Mikko LatvalaHaapajKi

8.7.80 

1cAkarnSomero

1.7.

35.45

 

Matti MononenImU

25.11.83 

1Lappeenranta

27.8.

45.35

 

Jarno KoivunenTurWei

3.1.75 

1kaSomero

22.6.

55.33

 

Jani SörensenRaisKu

5.5.76 

3=SMTurku

7.7.

65.30

 

Jonne WillmanNoormNo

15.3.77 

3cAkarnSomero

1.7.

75.30

 

Ariel Mäki-SoiniVammsVoi

23.7.75 

4cAkarnSomero

1.7.

85.26

 

Sami LiskiVirtU

8.6.78 

6SMTurku

7.7.

95.25

 

Toni LatvalaHaapajKi

6.7.77 

2galerieÄänekoski

18.6.

105.16

 

Timo MakkonenVantSa

28.6.77 

2Athens, Geo. USA

7.4.

115.10

 

Olli LeppänenJyväskKU

31.3.83 

1-19neJyväskylä

21.6.

125.10

 

Vesa KorjusVirtU

13.8.81 

2-22karnSomero

29.6.

135.10

 

Jukka NurmelaLaihLu

15.2.79 

7cAkarnSomero

1.7.

145.10

 

Sauli HoikkaHaapajKi

25.7.78 

1Nivala

10.7.

155.10

 

Teemu JuholaKankU

15.10.81 

1Kankaanpää

23.7.

165.10

 

Mikael WestöIFFemman

3.4.82 

2-19SMKannus

11.8.

175.10

 

Jarno KiviojaPorvU

7.10.82 

1-20KLLTurku

9.9.

185.01

 

Timo KoivunenSomE

2.5.81 

11qSMTurku

6.7.

195.00

 

Jussi AutioHIFK

5.4.75 

4=kaHaapajärvi

6.6.

205.00

 

Harri LaihoHKV

1.3.77 

DECup SArles FRA

1.7.

215.00

 

Eduard HämäläinenKuortKu

21.1.69 

DECup SArles FRA

1.7.

225.00

 

Marko HeiskaYlistKV

8.5.74 

1pimLappajärvi

1.8.



Pituus

18.04

SE22

1.5 

Tommi EviläTampPy

6.4.80 

1-22pimEurajoki

11.8.

27.88

0.9 

Simon SundstenIKFalken

27.5.78 

2SMTurku

7.7.

37.63

1.3 

Jaakko OjaniemiPeräsToi

28.8.80 

1kaÄhtäri

6.8.

47.61

0.2 

Kenneth KastrénHIFK

8.11.75 

4eliittiTampere

22.8.

57.59

1.4 

Robert StrandvallIFÅsarna

16.10.77 

-tähtiValkeakoski

16.8.

67.49

-0.2 

Juha SvahnVihdVie

14.3.77 

1kvKeuruu

22.6.

77.48

1.7 

Jukka VäkeväinenLappVei

12.9.78 

DmoTartu EST

9.6.

87.42

1.0 

Petteri ToivonenKaustPV

13.2.82 

2kvKeuruu

22.6.

97.39

-0.2 

Tatu PussilaOulPy

25.5.82 

D-20PMGävle SWE

4.8.

107.36

1.7 

Mikko KeränenSuomRa

12.5.80 

6SMTurku

7.7.

117.34

-0.5 

Markus TuomelaLahdA

26.6.84 

2-17EYODMurcia ESP

24.7.

127.29

0.5 

Marko RautalaTuUL

5.8.73 

2Hämeenlinna

25.6.

137.27

1.1 

Jari OlliLappVei

3.4.77 

-Jyväskylä

31.5.

147.19

1.7 

Saku KostetKajKi

12.1.79 

-22SMEurajoki

11.8.

157.13

-0.2 

Henri KokkonenSavonlJy

11.8.78 

DmoTartu EST

9.6.

167.13

1.0 

Eduard HämäläinenKuortKu

21.1.69 

DMMEdmonton CAN

6.8.

177.11

2.0 

Olli LeppänenJyväskKU

31.3.83 

1-19SMKannus

11.8.

187.10

1.3 

Aki HeikkinenÄänekU

24.2.80 

DHypoGötzis AUT

26.5.

197.10

-0.2 

Harri LaihoHKV

1.3.77 

DmoTartu EST

9.6.

207.10

0.9 

Markus VilénViipU

19.12.83 

1-20kouluTallinn EST

13.9.



3-loikka

116.88

0.3 

Johan MeriluotoBorgåAk

22.3.74 

2eliittiLahti

26.8.

216.11

1.7 

Janne HarjuHyvsU

19.12.79 

1cAkarnJämsä

28.7.

315.95

1.5 

Julius AnckarTuUL

23.12.79 

1-22SMEurajoki

12.8.

415.72

0.9 

Saku KostetKajKi

12.1.79 

2tähtiSaarijärvi

23.6.

515.45

-0.1 

Mikael InkeroinenLahdA

3.12.75 

7eliittiLahti

26.8.

615.38

-0.5 

Marko SiuruaOulPy

24.12.77 

1pimRaahe

1.8.

715.32

1.0 

Antti RintakoskiLauttLu

7.11.81 

3tähtiSaarijärvi

23.6.

815.31

1.5 

Markku PiilolaOulPy

18.4.68 

4tähtiSaarijärvi

23.6.

915.26

1.1 

Jani ParkkinenOulPy

24.12.76 

5SMTurku

8.7.

1015.24

0.6 

Pasi TakkiLappUM

3.4.78 

8eliittiLahti

26.8.

1115.13

0.6 

Jyri HänninenLappUM

19.5.71 

7SMTurku

8.7.

1214.96

0.2 

Antti JärvilahtiHKV

19.8.81 

7kareliaLappeenranta

15.7.

1314.95

1.5 

Ville VälimäkiNoormNo

14.5.82 

3-20moLillehammer NOR

19.8.

1414.81

1.2 

Sauli LeinoUudKK

10.11.81 

8SMTurku

8.7.

1514.79

0.3 

Kai NiemiKorPo

20.4.78 

5kaEspoo/O

31.5.

1614.77

1.8 

Mikko AronpääKuopSV

13.3.84 

1-17SMHyvinkää

19.8.

1714.59

0.0 

Ville LahtelaLapLu

28.1.80 

10SMTurku

8.7.

1814.53

1.5 

Daniel StrandvallIFÅsarna

8.10.81 

2PVKajaani

26.7.

1914.44

1.4 

Petri ReuhkalaKyrkslIF

5.8.69 

1pimParainen

25.8.

2014.41

0.5 

Mikko-Ville AlasentieTampPy

6.2.83 

1-19pimValkeakoski

17.7.



Kuula

120.98

 

Arsi HarjuPerhKi

18.3.74 

1eliittiLapinlahti

22.7.

220.88

 

Tepa ReinikainenKangasnKa

16.3.76 

2eliittiLapinlahti

22.7.

320.78

 

Ville TiisanojaKU-58

24.12.75 

3eliittiLapinlahti

22.7.

420.78

 

Conny KarlssonPargIF

30.12.75 

7MMEdmonton CAN

4.8.

520.56

 

Jani IllikainenKarKa

26.1.76 

1kaTornio

4.8.

619.89

 

Mika HalvariKemKu

13.2.70 

2Porvoo

9.9.

719.57

 

Jarkko HaukijärviTampPy

10.6.77 

1kaVilppula

26.6.

819.47

 

Timo AaltonenTuUL

11.4.69 

1tähtiValkeakoski

16.8.

918.64

SE19

 

Robert HäggblomVasaIS

9.8.82 

5kaPerho

16.9.

1018.63

 

Tuomo TihinenYliINa

12.12.77 

1kaIi

19.7.

1118.43

 

Antti RauhalaHankasHa

5.7.77 

5eliittiLapinlahti

22.7.

1218.39

 

Teijo KööpikkäLaihLu

7.10.80 

3tähtiEurajoki

3.6.

1318.10

 

Mikko RönkköOulPy

29.3.78 

1kaOulu

7.8.

1417.90

 

Janne AlakumpulaAlahKi

6.6.74 

1Alahärmä

22.5.

1517.84

 

Mikko KurunsaariLapVi

21.4.81 

4tähtiSaarijärvi

23.6.

1617.63

 

Mika VasaraPieksVei

22.10.83 

5-19EMGrosseto ITA

20.7.

1717.60

 

Petri TorniainenKuusKi

8.3.65 

1-35kaElimäki

27.5.

1817.48

 

Mikko ViitamaaVammsVoi

6.3.80 

2-22SMEurajoki

11.8.

1917.30

 

Joel NieminenKyrkslIF

7.11.77 

1philipsVantaa/M

12.6.

2017.13

 

Mikko KyyröJärvPa

12.7.80 

4-22SMEurajoki

11.8.



Kiekko

169.62

SE

 

Timo TompuriPorvU

9.6.69 

1kvHelsingborg SWE

8.7.

263.28

 

Timo SinervoIkaalU

5.8.75 

1Oulu/H

4.8.

362.93

 

Mika LoikkanenJärvPa

20.2.74 

1pimHyvinkää

1.8.

462.35

 

Mikko KyyröJärvPa

12.7.80 

1kaJärvenpää

11.6.

561.72

 

Jouni HelppikangasSaarenkNsU

10.2.71 

3cAkarnJalasjärvi

30.6.

661.40

 

Pertti HynniViipU

14.2.60 

2tähtiEurajoki

3.6.

760.28

 

Janne HummastenniemiOulPy

4.10.79 

3Oulu/H

4.8.

860.24

 

Petri HakalaAskU

21.2.79 

6cAkarnJalasjärvi

30.6.

957.08

 

Pertti ValtaOulPy

4.8.60 

2pimRaahe

1.8.

1056.80

 

Johan ÅkerlundIFLänken

30.8.64 

1Raahe

12.7.

1156.70

 

Juha LahdenrantaNivU

12.6.76 

8cAkarnJalasjärvi

30.6.

1256.37

 

Teppo RyytiHaapavU

4.2.71 

1Oulu

29.9.

1355.57

 

Stefan KullaIKFalken

8.4.77 

3Oulu/H

19.8.

1455.54

 

Harri MarttiJärvPa

7.8.80 

3-22SMEurajoki

12.8.

1554.44

 

Ville-Pekka VuorentoKokemKV

19.10.72 

11qSMTurku

6.7.

1653.90

 

Markku KonttinenOulPy

8.3.76 

3Athens, Geo. USA

7.4.

1753.75

 

Vesa SairanenLappUM

6.4.70 

1marskiLappeenranta

4.6.

1853.66

 

Jari MustonenLeppävVi

16.12.63 

1Leppävirta

12.5.

1953.26

 

Karri OlinRekRai

18.1.78 

1Espoo/E

16.6.

2053.18

 

Petri TaalamoVantSa

25.1.69 

1Espoo/E

28.7.



Moukari

180.54

 

Olli-Pekka KarjalainenTöysVe

7.3.80 

2-22EMAmsterdam NED

15.7.

272.40

 

Marko WahlmanTampPy

6.4.69 

2Töysä

10.6.

372.25

 

David SöderbergIFVOM

11.8.79 

3Töysä

10.6.

471.94

 

Samu-Petri SimoJyväskKU

22.6.78 

3SMTurku

7.7.

571.92

 

Mikko DannbäckEspTa

16.3.77 

3eliittiTampere

22.8.

671.34

 

Janne VartiaEspTa

18.3.77 

4Eugene, Oreg. USA

1.6.

769.08

 

Ilmari VerhoLappUM

10.8.75 

3kareliaLappeenranta

15.7.

869.00

 

Jarkko PaljakkaJaalVoi

7.2.79 

4karnKaustinen

30.6.

967.15

 

Taisto VierimaaAlavVi

27.7.65 

1Kaustinen

1.9.

1064.08

 

Mats GranöIFÅsarna

6.9.81 

1Kaustinen

19.5.

1163.65

 

Mika LaihoHIFK

15.3.73 

9SMTurku

7.7.

1263.27

 

Marko LaaksomaaIkaalU

17.4.76 

1Vesilahti

16.9.

1362.77

 

Juha RavaltLaunÄ

10.7.81 

2PVKajaani

26.7.

1462.47

 

Petri RautioAlavVi

27.6.82 

1karnKaustinen

28.6.

1562.34

 

Jari PolviYlivKu

26.8.81 

3PVKajaani

26.7.

1662.01

 

Johannes KaczmarekEspTa

15.6.83 

8karnKaustinen

30.6.

1759.49

 

Lasse LuotonenPorinYU

16.6.83 

1pimRauma

31.7.

1859.12

 

Toni MäenpääTarvasjU

1.6.75 

1Turku

16.5.

1958.45

 

Mikko LaineTarvasjU

16.11.79 

1Pertteli

26.8.

2058.41

 

Ville LaaksonenForssA

10.1.82 

2pimKangasala

31.7.



Keihäs

192.41

 

Aki ParviainenJoensKa

26.10.74 

1ECupVaasa

24.6.

286.63

 

Harri HaatainenLapVi

5.1.78 

2GP IIGateshead GBR

19.8.

385.40

 

Juha LaukkanenLaukkLu

6.1.69 

2nordicKuortane

17.6.

484.21

 

Matti NärhiViitVie

17.8.75 

1tähtiEurajoki

3.6.

583.67

 

Harri HakkarainenKuopSV

16.10.69 

4nordicKuortane

17.6.

682.48

 

Esko MikkolaNokPy

14.2.75 

5nordicKuortane

17.6.

782.20

 

Sami SaksioTyrnTe

28.4.69 

4cAkarnPihtipudas

1.7.

881.63

 

Pekka AlaräisänenSavukKuo

27.12.75 

5cAkarnPihtipudas

1.7.

981.35

 

Kimmo KinnunenÄänekU

31.3.68 

1pimJyväskylä/V

1.8.

1081.27

 

Ari PakarinenPyhäsU

14.5.69 

1kaPyhäselkä

9.9.

1179.22

 

Teemu PasanenHIFK

24.5.77 

1kaJärvenpää

11.6.

1278.40

 

Saku KuusistoUudKK

9.3.82 

1-19hannesjgKuopio

14.7.

1377.81

 

Jarkko Koski-VähäläUllKi

21.11.78 

1cBkarnPihtipudas

1.7.

1477.66

 

Pietari SkyttäIkaalU

24.5.76 

5tähtiEurajoki

3.6.

1576.63

 

Kari VinniVarpVi

19.3.83 

2-19SMKannus

11.8.

1676.32

 

Vesa JäppinenPieksVei

9.3.78 

7SMTurku

8.7.

1776.12

 

Ari WeckströmTuUL

23.10.67 

1kaLoviisa

20.8.

1876.09

 

Jarkko KinnunenÄänekU

21.4.70 

2pimJyväskylä/V

1.8.

1975.87

 

Pauli PiiparinenIitPy

21.8.79 

1-22karnPihtipudas

28.6.

2074.89

 

Tero PitkämäkiNurmU

19.12.82 

3-19SMKannus

11.8.



10-ottelu

18071

 

Eduard HämäläinenKuortKu

21.1.69 

4ECup SArles FRA

1.7.

27944

 

Jukka VäkeväinenLappVei

12.9.78 

7ECup SArles FRA

1.7.

37907

 

Jaakko OjaniemiPeräsToi

28.8.80 

2-22EMAmsterdam NED

13.7.

47633

 

Harri LaihoHKV

1.3.77 

14ECup SArles FRA

1.7.

57558

 

Henri KokkonenSavonlJy

11.8.78 

3moTartu EST

10.6.

67200

 

Jari OlliLappVei

3.4.77 

3SMVammala

26.8.

77156

 

Tatu PussilaOulPy

25.5.82 

1-20PMGävle SWE

5.8.

87086

 

Teemu RautiainenÄänekU

17.11.80 

1-22SMVammala

26.8.

96981

 

Jussi VälimäkiTuUL

18.1.81 

2-22SMVammala

26.8.

106906

 

Teemu HeinoJoensKa

30.1.76 

1pimKangasala

22.7.

116591

 

Ville VälimäkiNoormNo

14.5.82 

2Äänekoski

28.6.

126547

 

Jaakko ErkinheimoLappVei

25.7.81 

3Äänekoski

28.6.

136454

 

Lassi RaunioTampPy

11.10.83 

1pimValkeakoski

10.6.

146375

 

Jani SörensenRaisKu

5.5.76 

4SMVammala

26.8.

156375

 

Jani SiitonenSavonlJy

20.3.79 

4-22SMVammala

26.8.

166285

 

Kalle SimpanenHKV

12.5.80 

5-22SMVammala

26.8.

176174

 

Tommy GullIFKraft

6.3.81 

6-22SMVammala

26.8.

186155

 

Henri MaikkulaLeivPy

3.4.79 

1pimHelsinki/V

8.7.

196071

 

Pekka NurmiKU-58

22.9.81 

7-22SMVammala

26.8.

206012

 

Aki AhvenjärviSahalYUT

22.10.68 

2pimKangasala

22.7.



10000 m kävely

143:23.33

 

Antti KempasTuusU

3.10.80 

1karnKauhava

13.7.

243:29.6h

 

Eero TurpeinenRekRai

2.1.81 

1-20moGöteborg SWE

16.6.

344:04.92

 

Jani LehtinenLappUM

23.2.74 

3moGöteborg SWE

1.9.

445:06.31

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

10-17MMDebrecen HUN

14.7.

546:36.2h

 

Pekka VuoriPielavA

31.10.83 

1pimRaahe

1.8.

647:09.57

 

Janne MeriläinenPyhäsU

8.4.83 

2-19SMKannus

10.8.

747:17.29

 

Timo ViljanenRaisRy

5.11.77 

2karnKauhava

13.7.

847:39.31

 

Kalevi JääskeläinenKyyjKy

23.6.84 

3-22neLahti

9.6.

948:51.20

 

Jussi KoskiNaantLöy

9.8.74 

1pimTurku

31.7.

1050:06.7h

 

Tero KynsijärviTaivKuo

13.4.84 

2pimRaahe

1.8.

1150:35.40

 

Seppo-Juhani SavolainenLappUM

28.3.50 

1pimLappeenranta

31.7.

1250:59.96

 

Marko HämäläinenKöylLa

30.7.79 

3-22SMKannus

10.8.

1352:06.6h

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

1pimTampere/L

25.8.

1452:07.23

 

Kari LaihoLaitJy

2.7.63 

1-35vSMPori

8.6.

1552:46.06

 

Keijo PulliainenKangasnKa

28.5.50 

1pimMikkeli

31.7.

1652:46.6h

 

Arto KoivistoIkurinVi

17.9.53 

2pimTampere/L

25.8.

1753:02.2h

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

3pimTampere/L

25.8.

1854:05.6h

 

Vilho LoppukaarreHelsJy

26.3.49 

2pimVantaa/M

1.8.

1954:39.90

 

Jari VatanenJoensY

16.5.57 

1-40vSMPori

8.6.

2054:48.8h

 

Antti HonkonenHelsJy

11.7.45 

3pimVantaa/M

1.8.



10 km kävely

142:20

 

Jani LehtinenLappUM

23.2.74 

vTuusula

7.4.

243:53

 

Antti KempasTuusU

3.10.80 

2pimLappeenranta

5.5.

346:06

 

Eero TurpeinenRekRai

2.1.81 

vTuusula

7.4.

447:37

 

Janne MeriläinenPyhäsU

8.4.83 

1-19Tuusula

7.4.

547:38

 

Pekka VuoriPielavA

31.10.83 

2-19Tuusula

7.4.

648:56

 

Timo ViljanenRaisRy

5.11.77 

vTuusula

7.4.

750:02

 

Seppo-Juhani SavolainenLappUM

28.3.50 

4pimLappeenranta

5.5.

850:05

 

Tero KynsijärviTaivKuo

13.4.84 

1-17SMLapinlahti

16.9.

950:10

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

2-17SMLapinlahti

16.9.

1051:17

 

Asko Ala-PetäysJalasjJa

9.4.85 

3-17SMLapinlahti

16.9.

1151:32

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

vTuusula

7.4.

1252:27

 

Arto KoivistoIkurinVi

17.9.53 

1-45vPMEskilstuna SWE

19.8.

1353:14

 

Jari VatanenJoensY

16.5.57 

2-40vPMEskilstuna SWE

19.8.

1453:44

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

vTuusula

7.4.

1553:47

 

Aaro NokelaKuopHi

24.3.35 

1-65vSMRuokolahti

1.9.

1654:03

 

Vilho LoppukaarreHelsJy

26.3.49 

2-50vPMEskilstuna SWE

19.8.

1754:56

 

Janne HavukainenLeppävU

25.1.86 

4-17SMLapinlahti

16.9.

1857:27

 

Martti LepolaKuntoP

7.5.40 

1-60vSMRuokolahti

1.9.

1959:18

 

Antti HonkonenHelsJy

11.7.45 

vTuusula

7.4.

2062:28

 

Toivo TuomelaIkurinVi

22.12.29 

1-70vPMEskilstuna SWE

19.8.



20 km kävely

11:25:32

 

Jani LehtinenLappUM

23.2.74 

1Tuusula

7.4.

21:30:01

 

Antti KempasTuusU

3.10.80 

1-22SMLapinlahti

16.9.

31:34:22

 

Eero TurpeinenRekRai

2.1.81 

3Tuusula

7.4.

41:38:00

 

Timo ViljanenRaisRy

5.11.77 

7kvTurku

3.6.

51:42:49

 

Janne MeriläinenPyhäsU

8.4.83 

1-19SMLapinlahti

16.9.

61:43:29

 

Pekka VuoriPielavA

31.10.83 

5SMTurku

8.7.

71:43:49

 

Seppo-Juhani SavolainenLappUM

28.3.50 

1-50vSMRuokolahti

1.9.

81:44:53

 

Heikki KinnunenRaisRy

5.11.76 

6SMTurku

8.7.

91:45:23

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

5Tuusula

7.4.

101:46:40

 

Marko HämäläinenKöylLa

30.7.79 

2pimRaisio

24.4.

111:48:25

 

Arto KoivistoIkurinVi

17.9.53 

1-45vSMRuokolahti

1.9.

121:48:48

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

2-50vSMRuokolahti

1.9.

131:52:15

 

Aaro NokelaKuopHi

24.3.35 

1Lapinlahti

29.4.

141:53:07

 

Jussi KoskiNaantLöy

9.8.74 

7SMTurku

8.7.

151:54:31

 

Jari VatanenJoensY

16.5.57 

1-40vSMRuokolahti

1.9.

161:55:54

 

Keijo PulliainenKangasnKa

28.5.50 

4-50vSMRuokolahti

1.9.

171:58:27

 

Vilho LoppukaarreHelsJy

26.3.49 

7Tuusula

7.4.

181:58:27

 

Antti HonkonenHelsJy

11.7.45 

1-55vSMRuokolahti

1.9.

192:18:41

 

Hannu JämsénIkurinVi

12.5.50 

9Tuusula

7.4.



50 km kävely

14:38:19

 

Seppo-Juhani SavolainenLappUM

28.3.50 

1SMLapinlahti

16.9.

25:18:51

 

Arto KoivistoIkurinVi

17.9.53 

2SMLapinlahti

16.9.

35:32:33

 

Antti HonkonenHelsJy

11.7.45 

3SMLapinlahti

16.9.





Naiset

100 metriä

111.33

0.0 

Johanna ManninenNurmU

4.4.80 

5h1MMEdmonton CAN

5.8.

211.50

1.6 

Heidi HannulaOulPy

26.2.80 

1h1SMTurku

7.7.

311.69

2.0 

Katja SalivaaraMikkKV

12.8.80 

1karnJämsänkoski

29.7.

411.85

-0.3 

Heli Koivula-KrugerKauhajKa

27.6.75 

5moGöteborg SWE

1.9.

511.93

0.5 

Siina PylkkäViipU

26.1.84 

2h2SMTurku

7.7.

611.94

2.0 

Camilla WirénIFKraft

15.9.78 

2karnJämsänkoski

29.7.

711.95

0.0 

Ilona PunkkinenLappUM

28.10.82 

4kareliaLappeenranta

15.7.

811.95

0.7 

Carla BoscoMikkKV

22.12.83 

1-19karnJämsänkoski

29.7.

911.99

1.0 

Anna HeiniöTampPy

27.12.83 

2-19SMKannus

11.8.

1012.00

1.6 

Elina LaxSäkU

2.9.81 

2h1SMTurku

7.7.

1112.00

1.6 

Marika EngdalPargIF

6.6.75 

3h1SMTurku

7.7.

1212.02

1.7 

Anna SaariLappUM

5.1.82 

1tähtiEurajoki

3.6.

1312.10

2.0 

Leena HuhtaAlatPi

4.1.82 

5-20moLillehammer NOR

19.8.

1412.11

0.5 

Taina HolstilaPargIF

19.12.75 

4h2SMTurku

7.7.

1512.11

0.5 

Elina KorjansaloKanksLei

20.2.84 

5h2SMTurku

7.7.

1612.15

0.7 

Pirpa TakkiTampPy

26.12.80 

3-22SMEurajoki

11.8.

1712.19

0.5 

Minna HenttonenMäntsU

25.5.75 

6h2SMTurku

7.7.

1812.20

0.9 

Annamari OinonenViipU

7.4.77 

1kaKotka/K

19.7.

1912.27

1.7 

Manuela BoscoMikkKV

11.6.82 

2tähtiEurajoki

3.6.

2012.30

0.0 

Annika Kumlin-HenttuLappUM

23.3.77 

7kareliaLappeenranta

15.7.

2112.30

-1.1 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

1philipsHelsinki/V

23.7.

2212.30

-0.4 

Maiju PyhärantaTuUL

30.8.84 

1-17karnJämsänkoski

29.7.

2312.30

0.7 

Marjo RopponenKaipVi

4.3.82 

4-19karnJämsänkoski

29.7.



200 metriä

122.93

-0.7 

Johanna ManninenNurmU

4.4.80 

4h4MMEdmonton CAN

8.8.

224.33

-1.2 

Ilona PunkkinenLappUM

28.10.82 

5moGöteborg SWE

2.9.

324.39

1.2 

Carla BoscoMikkKV

22.12.83 

2-18moGöteborg SWE

2.9.

424.40

1.9 

Elina KorjansaloKanksLei

20.2.84 

1h1SMTurku

8.7.

524.41

0.6 

Katja SalivaaraMikkKV

12.8.80 

1pimMikkeli

31.7.

624.48

-1.2 

Pirpa TakkiTampPy

26.12.80 

6moGöteborg SWE

2.9.

724.49

0.1 

Leena HuhtaAlatPi

4.1.82 

3-20moLillehammer NOR

18.8.

824.58

1.0 

Petra StenmanIFDrott

12.3.74 

8kvPretoria RSA

23.3.

924.65

1.9 

Annamari OinonenViipU

7.4.77 

3h1SMTurku

8.7.

1024.72

2.0 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

S-19SMHuittinen

25.8.

1124.76

0.5 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

SHypoGötzis AUT

26.5.

1224.81

1.9 

Marika EngdalPargIF

6.6.75 

4h1SMTurku

8.7.

1324.87

1.2 

Siina PylkkäViipU

26.1.84 

4-18moGöteborg SWE

2.9.

1424.91

1.4 

Camilla WirénIFKraft

15.9.78 

2r3kaYlöjärvi

22.6.

1525.01

0.2 

Anna HeiniöTampPy

27.12.83 

1-19pimValkeakoski

17.7.

1625.04

0.4 

Elina LaxSäkU

2.9.81 

1r2kaRauma

21.7.

1725.07

1.9 

Minna HenttonenMäntsU

25.5.75 

5h1SMTurku

8.7.

1825.08

1.9 

Annika Kumlin-HenttuLappUM

23.3.77 

6h1SMTurku

8.7.

1925.14

1.3 

Kaisa ÖörniLappVei

31.5.84 

1r1pimLappajärvi

31.7.

2025.18

0.3 

Nina VainikainenKarhKa

9.3.83 

2rA-19neJyväskylä

21.6.



400 metriä

1 53.56

 

Johanna ManninenNurmU

4.4.80 

1moGöteborg SWE

1.9.

2 54.70

 

Pirpa TakkiTampPy

26.12.80 

4moGöteborg SWE

1.9.

3 54.78

 

Suvi SelveniusKokkVei

7.6.80 

1SMTurku

7.7.

4 55.35

 

Petra StenmanIFDrott

12.3.74 

1eliittiTampere

22.8.

5 55.68

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

2SMTurku

7.7.

6 55.68

 

Anna NiemeläPorinYU

18.6.82 

3-20moLillehammer NOR

19.8.

7 55.94

 

Ilona PunkkinenLappUM

28.10.82 

2eliittiTampere

22.8.

8 56.19

 

Carla BoscoMikkKV

22.12.83 

1-20KLLTurku

9.9.

9 56.35

 

Johanna LehtinenKanksLei

21.2.79 

2-22SMEurajoki

12.8.

10 56.65

 

Minna JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

3-22SMEurajoki

12.8.

11 56.91

 

Nina VainikainenKarhKa

9.3.83 

2h2SMTurku

6.7.

12 56.92

 

Leena HuhtaAlatPi

4.1.82 

2-19SMKannus

11.8.

13 57.02

 

Annika Kumlin-HenttuLappUM

23.3.77 

4h2SMTurku

6.7.

14 57.09

 

Sanna ErkinheimoEurajVei

23.2.81 

4-22SMEurajoki

12.8.

15 57.21

 

Minna KallioOulPy

13.4.72 

1tähtiPudasjärvi

21.6.

16 57.29

 

Heidi KnuutilaLaitJy

31.5.79 

3h1SMTurku

6.7.

17 57.70

 

Annika RikbergBorgåAk

21.12.81 

4h1SMTurku

6.7.

18 57.96

 

Terese EngströmIFDrott

9.8.79 

4h1-22SMEurajoki

11.8.

19 57.96

 

Marika SalmiTuUL

13.5.85 

2-20KLLTurku

9.9.

20 58.04

 

Jenni HakalaViipU

14.2.82 

5h1SMTurku

6.7.



800 metriä

12:04.21

 

Johanna LehtinenKanksLei

21.2.79 

1eliittiTampere

22.8.

22:04.60

 

Suvi SelveniusKokkVei

7.6.80 

3h2-22EMAmsterdam NED

14.7.

32:05.36

 

Minna LamminenKU-58

23.10.82 

1-19neLohja

4.7.

42:06.87

 

Hanna HaavikkoLappUM

6.5.75 

5kareliaLappeenranta

15.7.

52:07.11

 

Marjo VenäläinenLahdA

29.5.71 

4SMTurku

8.7.

62:08.71

 

Riina VilénKU-58

4.5.83 

5SMTurku

8.7.

72:08.85

 

Minna JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

7gsuleTartu EST

19.6.

82:09.75

 

Niina AaltoSeinäjU

28.6.73 

4h1SMTurku

7.7.

92:10.66

 

Stephanie MeismaaViipU

22.10.85 

4-17moKaunas LTU

5.8.

102:10.74

 

Ulla TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

3karnJämsä

28.7.

112:11.42

 

Marjaana SojakkaLappUM

22.5.68 

5h1SMTurku

7.7.

122:12.14

 

Heidi TuokilaVeitsilKV

6.6.79 

5karnJämsä

28.7.

132:12.34

 

Anni TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

4galerieÄänekoski

18.6.

142:13.57

 

Anna NordmyrIFVOM

22.4.84 

4-18moGöteborg SWE

2.9.

152:14.10

 

Mari NiskanenViipU

6.2.70 

6eliittiTampere

22.8.

162:14.23

 

Heli VauhkonenLappUM

24.9.72 

4h2SMTurku

7.7.

172:14.31

 

Linda SaloIKFalken

4.7.78 

6rAGainesville, Flo. USA

20.4.

182:14.74

 

Päivi VarisLahdA

3.1.78 

1elokuuLappeenranta

6.8.

192:15.16

 

Milla KasurinenKU-58

17.4.86 

9kareliaLappeenranta

15.7.

202:15.28

 

Heidi WikarIFDrott

24.3.81 

1SFIMaarianhamina

20.7.

212:15.28

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

SSMHuittinen

26.8.



1500 metriä

1 4:14.48

SE19

 

Riina VilénKU-58

4.5.83 

3-19EMGrosseto ITA

22.7.

2 4:14.63

 

Minna LamminenKU-58

23.10.82 

1SMTurku

7.7.

3 4:15.64

 

Johanna LehtinenKanksLei

21.2.79 

7-22EMAmsterdam NED

14.7.

4 4:17.62

 

Marjo VenäläinenLahdA

29.5.71 

3SMTurku

7.7.

5 4:18.97

 

Ulla TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

2eliittiLahti

26.8.

6 4:23.84

 

Anni TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

1-22hannesjgKuopio

14.7.

7 4:30.97

 

Elina LindgrenOulPy

27.11.83 

2-19SMKannus

10.8.

8 4:31.56

 

Mari NiskanenViipU

6.2.70 

4eliittiLahti

26.8.

9 4:32.36

 

Niina AaltoSeinäjU

28.6.73 

5eliittiLahti

26.8.

10 4:32.49

 

Suvi SelveniusKokkVei

7.6.80 

2-22SMEurajoki

11.8.

11 4:34.19

 

Heli VauhkonenLappUM

24.9.72 

6eliittiLapinlahti

22.7.

12 4:34.82

 

Hanna HaavikkoLappUM

6.5.75 

1Memphis, Tenn. USA

31.3.

13 4:36.20

 

Birgitta LipsanenLappUM

1.11.75 

7eliittiLapinlahti

22.7.

14 4:36.25

 

Tarja VesaluomaSievSi

26.1.76 

2kvKeuruu

22.6.

15 4:38.90

 

Kirsi ValastiTurWei

12.11.69 

3pimJyväskylä/V

1.8.

16 4:39.57

 

Riitta Kallio-KokkoKuivAu

10.4.65 

1kalottiPiteå SWE

14.7.

17 4:39.65

 

Kia MinkkinenTuUL

20.4.81 

1Toledo, Ohio USA

5.5.

18 4:39.82

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

2pimRaahe

1.8.

19 4:40.58

 

Jaana NiemeläOulNMKY

1.6.72 

3pimRaahe

1.8.

20 4:41.44

 

Minna PihalaMerikI

27.1.69 

2kristinaKristiinankaupunki

24.7.



3000 metriä

1 9:07.35

 

Ulla TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

3-19EMGrosseto ITA

21.7.

2 9:14.13

 

Anni TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

5-19EMGrosseto ITA

21.7.

3 9:16.44

 

Marjo VenäläinenLahdA

29.5.71 

3kaEspoo/O

31.5.

4 9:16.67

 

Riina VilénKU-58

4.5.83 

4kaEspoo/O

31.5.

5 9:19.12

 

Johanna LehtinenKanksLei

21.2.79 

5kaEspoo/O

31.5.

6 9:21.10

 

Elina LindgrenOulPy

27.11.83 

6kaEspoo/O

31.5.

7 9:29.93

 

Kirsi ValastiTurWei

12.11.69 

3kareliaLappeenranta

15.7.

8 9:42.90

 

Mari NiskanenViipU

6.2.70 

8kaEspoo/O

31.5.

9 9:43.05

 

Minna LamminenKU-58

23.10.82 

1-19karnJämsä

28.7.

10 9:52.45

 

Minna PihalaMerikI

27.1.69 

1iltatähtiPori

28.8.

11 9:59.78

 

Kia MinkkinenTuUL

20.4.81 

19Philadelphia, Penn. USA

27.4.

1210:03.04

 

Minna ImpolaLapVi

20.6.82 

2-19karnJämsä

28.7.

1310:04.07

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

1Iisalmi

12.6.

1410:04.49

 

Annukka YlikantolaKauhWi

18.2.81 

1OLLLohja

8.9.

1510:06.99

 

Anette ByskataGamlakIF

14.10.80 

1kaKauhava

21.8.

1610:08.31

 

Päivi LuostarinenViipU

25.11.62 

2kaLahti

5.8.

1710:08.88

 

Birgitta LipsanenLappUM

1.11.75 

5kareliaLappeenranta

15.7.

1810:09.64

 

Jonna VälimaaVammsVoi

15.4.84 

1-18moGöteborg SWE

2.9.

1910:10.35

 

Kaisa LettojärviLahdA

16.1.62 

6kareliaLappeenranta

15.7.

2010:10.37

 

Heidi StrandvallIFNykn

1.3.81 

1SFIMaarianhamina

21.7.



5000 metriä

116:11.55

 

Elina LindgrenOulPy

27.11.83 

2-19EMGrosseto ITA

20.7.

216:23.81

 

Annemari SandellTurWei

2.1.77 

2moGöteborg SWE

1.9.

316:31.54

 

Kirsi ValastiTurWei

12.11.69 

1tähtiSaarijärvi

23.6.

416:34.74

 

Mari NiskanenViipU

6.2.70 

1karnJämsä

28.7.

516:45.15

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

1kaOulu

7.8.

616:48.64

 

Päivi TikkanenViipU

19.1.60 

2tähtiSaarijärvi

23.6.

716:50.62

 

Marjo VenäläinenLahdA

29.5.71 

1Knoxville, Tenn. USA

12.4.

816:56.33

 

Anni TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

7ECup IVaasa

24.6.

916:58.46

 

Jaana NiemeläOulNMKY

1.6.72 

2kaOulu

7.8.

1016:59.84

 

Minna PihalaMerikI

27.1.69 

4karnJämsä

28.7.

1117:02.70

 

Minna ImpolaLapVi

20.6.82 

4tähtiSaarijärvi

23.6.

1217:19.48

 

Päivi LuostarinenViipU

25.11.62 

6karnJämsä

28.7.

1317:19.76

 

Anette ByskataGamlakIF

14.10.80 

7karnJämsä

28.7.

1417:21.80

 

Miia VeikkanenLappUM

22.11.74 

2marskiLappeenranta

4.6.

1517:32.21

 

Pauliina PietikäinenJoensKa

9.4.79 

2-22SMEurajoki

12.8.

1617:40.41

 

Birgitta LipsanenLappUM

1.11.75 

4marskiLappeenranta

4.6.

1717:42.45

 

Kaisa LettojärviLahdA

16.1.62 

8karnJämsä

28.7.

1817:46.04

 

Riikka MustonenKaustPV

9.9.82 

6tähtiSaarijärvi

23.6.

1917:49.16

 

Karoliina KellolaRaahVe

1.7.78 

3kaOulu

7.8.

2017:49.45

 

Eliisa MelaluotoJärvPa

8.1.79 

3philipsHelsinki/V

23.7.



10000 metriä

134:06.18

 

Annemari SandellTurWei

2.1.77 

2moGöteborg SWE

2.9.

234:49.69

 

Minna PihalaMerikI

27.1.69 

4moGöteborg SWE

2.9.

334:59.42

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

5moGöteborg SWE

2.9.

435:20.81

 

Kirsi ValastiTurWei

12.11.69 

1SMTurku

6.7.

535:42.89

 

Minna ImpolaLapVi

20.6.82 

3SMTurku

6.7.

635:52.58

 

Maria SöderströmHIFK

17.4.74 

4SMTurku

6.7.

735:59.06

 

Päivi TikkanenViipU

19.1.60 

5SMTurku

6.7.

836:15.6h

 

Jaana NiemeläOulNMKY

1.6.72 

1pimOulu

13.9.

936:28.89

 

Kaisa LettojärviLahdA

16.1.62 

1pimHeinola

30.8.

1036:35.91

 

Mari NiskanenViipU

6.2.70 

6SMTurku

6.7.

1136:48.76

 

Annmari ViljanmaaParkU

10.7.73 

2pimVammala

15.9.

1236:56.0h

 

Eliisa MelaluotoJärvPa

8.1.79 

1pimEspoo/Le

29.8.

1336:59.5h

 

Sanna KullbergOulPy

15.2.75 

2pimEspoo/Le

29.8.

1437:06.54

 

Johanna KuljuAlatPi

5.5.72 

2Ii

30.5.

1537:07.53

 

Päivi LuostarinenViipU

25.11.62 

8SMTurku

6.7.

1637:09.87

 

Marjaana Lahti-KoskiViipU

15.6.65 

10SMTurku

6.7.

1737:17.27

 

Anette ByskataGamlakIF

14.10.80 

11SMTurku

6.7.

1837:24.68

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

12SMTurku

6.7.

1937:41.00

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

13SMTurku

6.7.

2037:46.4h

 

Marjo KyllönenKajKi

25.1.76 

1pimKajaani

28.5.



Puolimaraton

11:15:57

 

Annemari SandellTurWei

2.1.77 

1kvCordoba ESP

12.2.

21:16:42

 

Maria SöderströmHIFK

17.4.74 

1SMVantaa

21.4.

31:16:45

 

Minna PihalaMerikI

27.1.69 

2SMVantaa

21.4.

41:18:41

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

3SMVantaa

21.4.

51:19:01

 

Jaana NiemeläOulNMKY

1.6.72 

4SMVantaa

21.4.

61:19:12

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

5SMVantaa

21.4.

71:19:35

 

Marjaana Lahti-KoskiViipU

15.6.65 

6SMVantaa

21.4.

81:20:13

 

Kaisa LettojärviLahdA

16.1.62 

7SMVantaa

21.4.

91:20:13*

 

Erja NurkkalaRuukKi

24.8.59 

1kaHaapajärvi

20.10.

101:20:53

 

Päivi LuostarinenViipU

25.11.62 

8SMVantaa

21.4.

111:21:18

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

9SMVantaa

21.4.

121:22:20

 

Birgitta LipsanenLappUM

1.11.75 

1kaJoutseno

22.9.

131:23:49

 

Sanna KullbergOulPy

15.2.75 

2kaHämeenlinna

21.7.

141:23:55

 

Ritva MelenderNurmU

9.9.60 

3kaForssa

16.6.

151:24:33

 

Satu LeveläTuUL

8.10.67 

1kaTurku

1.7.

161:24:43

 

Anitta Nurmisto-PeräKaipVi

11.6.56 

3kaHämeenlinna

21.7.

171:24:58

 

Minna JääskeläinenTurWei

9.2.72 

1kaVantaa

7.10.

181:24:59*

 

Jaana HeiskanenTuusnRa

2.9.76 

1kaPihtipudas

21.7.

191:25:12

 

Maj-Lis EklundIFKraft

20.4.53 

1-45vSMYlistaro

4.8.

201:25:12

 

Marita Yli-IlkkaIlmajKi

20.4.53 

2-45vSMYlistaro

4.8.



Maraton

12:43:36

 

Minna PihalaMerikI

27.1.69 

6kvWien AUT

20.5.

22:49:09

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

1SMKuopio

8.9.

32:51:00

 

Kaisa LettojärviLahdA

16.1.62 

2SMKuopio

8.9.

42:51:20

 

Marjaana Lahti-KoskiViipU

15.6.65 

7kvWien AUT

20.5.

52:53:58

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

3SMKuopio

8.9.

62:55:40

 

Ritva MelenderNurmU

9.9.60 

2kaJoutseno

22.9.

72:55:53

 

Marita Yli-IlkkaIlmajKi

20.4.53 

3kaJoutseno

22.9.

82:58:21

 

Maj-Lis EklundIFKraft

20.4.53 

1kaForssa

16.6.

93:00:31

 

Erja NurkkalaRuukKi

24.8.59 

1kvPuerto del Carmen ESP

9.12.

103:01:58

 

Seija NurmiKerkkU

17.1.55 

1kaPori

26.5.

113:03:12

 

Riitta KansannivaRantsRai

23.4.61 

kvDublin IRL

29.10.

123:04:33

 

Marja HolopainenLipTai

22.11.55 

2kaPori

26.5.

133:04:44

 

Marjo MulariOulPy

12.1.71 

1Kittilä

8.9.

143:05:39

 

Katja JärveläVaajKuo

14.12.72 

34kvBerlin GER

30.9.

153:06:37

 

Anu VatanenJyväskKU

22.6.62 

5SMKuopio

8.9.

163:07:23

 

Pauliina UtriainenKuopSV

8.2.75 

19kvStockholm SWE

9.6.

173:07:29

 

Ritva PatomäkiTeivoSt

12.12.53 

1kaHämeenlinna

21.7.

183:07:50

 

Maire KukkonenSotkJy

5.12.55 

2Kittilä

8.9.

193:07:51*

 

Aira JokelainenKainKÄ

19.3.63 

1kaKokkola

26.8.

203:08:13

 

Kirsti PokkaLeppSi

30.9.64 

7SMKuopio

8.9.



3000 m esteet

110:04.99

SE

 

Ulla TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

1moGöteborg SWE

2.9.

210:07.41

 

Anni TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

2moGöteborg SWE

2.9.

310:09.96

SE

 

Johanna LehtinenKanksLei

21.2.79 

5-22EMAmsterdam NED

13.7.

410:52.65

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

1-22SMEurajoki

11.8.

510:52.95

 

Eliisa MelaluotoJärvPa

8.1.79 

2-22SMEurajoki

11.8.

610:55.58

 

Sanna KullbergOulPy

15.2.75 

3SMTurku

7.7.

710:57.65

 

Mari NiskanenViipU

6.2.70 

1Helsinki/E

10.9.

811:18.87

 

Neea VilkkinenNousSu

5.1.81 

3-22SMEurajoki

11.8.

911:37.43

 

Hanna-Kaisa SuurhaskoLappUM

29.7.71 

6SMTurku

7.7.

1011:41.72

 

Karoliina SundbergSjundeåIF

10.2.80 

4Helsinki/E

10.9.

1111:44.09

 

Kia MinkkinenTuUL

20.4.81 

10Knoxville, Tenn. USA

13.4.

1211:46.6h

 

Riikka MannerVarkKV

24.8.81 

1Varkaus

13.6.

1311:52.75

 

Pauliina UtriainenKuopSV

8.2.75 

1-22hannesjgKuopio

14.7.

1412:00.26

 

Heidi SeppäläPorinYU

29.5.80 

2-22hannesjgKuopio

14.7.

1512:04.36

 

Riitta PaasioEsboIF

6.4.84 

5Helsinki/E

10.9.

1612:10.52

 

Satu PalmrothTeivoSt

11.11.83 

8SMTurku

7.7.

1712:24.72

 

Minna KainlauriLappUM

19.3.73 

2pimLahti

25.6.

1812:46.16

 

Hanna HalinenJanJa

27.1.86 

2tilastopajaTurku

27.6.

1912:58.70

 

Jenny VuonorantaEsboIF

27.9.85 

6Helsinki/E

10.9.

2013:02.40

 

Heidi NyrönenSaarijPu

13.3.83 

2tähtiSaarijärvi

23.6.



100 m aidat

113.53

1.6 

Johanna HalkoahoSuodennU

13.1.77 

1neValkeakoski

27.6.

213.69

0.0 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

SECup SArles FRA

30.6.

313.78

-1.5 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

1SMTurku

6.7.

413.79

1.0 

Emma MontellAavasU

29.10.81 

7rBGP ILausanne SUI

4.7.

513.79

0.5 

Tiia HautalaPorinYU

3.4.72 

SMMEdmonton CAN

4.8.

613.85

1.6 

Manuela BoscoMikkKV

11.6.82 

1tähtiEurajoki

3.6.

713.86

1.1 

Anne AntilaJoensKa

5.5.79 

2kareliaLappeenranta

15.7.

813.90

1.5 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

1rApimKangasala

1.8.

913.93

1.6 

Anna SaariLappUM

5.1.82 

2tähtiEurajoki

3.6.

1013.93

1.5 

Hanna PennanenJyväskKU

25.3.77 

3h2SMTurku

6.7.

1113.96

0.6 

Petra LarmTuUL

29.1.79 

3h3SMTurku

6.7.

1214.02

0.7 

Annu MontellAavasU

7.5.76 

SmoTartu EST

10.6.

1314.08

0.6 

Maria RönnIFKraft

20.1.75 

5h3SMTurku

6.7.

1414.17

-0.1 

Terhi HakanenKanksLei

24.9.84 

1-18moGöteborg SWE

2.9.

1514.19

0.7 

Jaana JokihaaraTampPy

20.2.81 

3-20moLillehammer NOR

19.8.

1614.20

-0.1 

Madleena LarivaaraOulPy

10.10.84 

2-18moGöteborg SWE

2.9.

1714.21

0.9 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

4karnJämsänkoski

26.7.

1814.29

1.2 

Carla BoscoMikkKV

22.12.83 

1-19karnJämsänkoski

26.7.

1914.31

0.9 

Inka Montell-MäntyrantaAavasU

20.6.78 

6karnJämsänkoski

26.7.

2014.44

2.0 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

1h2-19SMKannus

10.8.



400 m aidat

1 58.90

 

Ilona PunkkinenLappUM

28.10.82 

4moGöteborg SWE

1.9.

2 59.23

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

5moGöteborg SWE

1.9.

3 59.55

 

Petra StenmanIFDrott

12.3.74 

4nordicKuortane

17.6.

4 61.01

 

Marika ReebsKerU

21.12.79 

1-22SMEurajoki

11.8.

5 61.22

 

Sinikka LeminenSimpU

27.3.81 

2-22SMEurajoki

11.8.

6 61.77

 

Anna NiemeläPorinYU

18.6.82 

1rA-19SMKannus

12.8.

7 62.14

 

Marika SalmiTuUL

13.5.85 

1rApimTurku

1.8.

8 62.60

 

Jenni KoskinenMaarMa

9.12.81 

3-22SMEurajoki

11.8.

9 62.81

 

Kati KarhulaLahdA

3.1.78 

2h1SMTurku

7.7.

10 62.97

 

Heidi KnuutilaLaitJy

31.5.79 

4-22SMEurajoki

11.8.

11 63.08

 

Raija LehtonenLeppSi

21.8.82 

1rA-19karnJämsänkoski

26.7.

12 63.29

 

Heini VendelinBorgåAk

28.4.80 

3h1SMTurku

7.7.

13 63.51

 

Jasmina GladHKV

30.5.78 

3kvUddevalla SWE

28.7.

14 63.63

 

Marika VainioVaasVa

28.5.82 

2rA-19SMKannus

12.8.

15 63.72

 

Katri PaananenJyväskKU

28.3.75 

1rBkaYlöjärvi

22.6.

16 63.98

 

Maarit SalovirtaLappUM

24.1.83 

2liigaHelsinki/E

8.9.

17 64.38

 

Jennie MyllyntausHämeenlTa

10.5.80 

3kaKangasala

5.6.

18 64.51

 

Ida MäättäTampPy

21.9.83 

3rA-19karnJämsänkoski

26.7.

19 64.52

 

Katja KuuselaMikkKV

15.8.74 

1pimMikkeli

31.7.

20 64.59

 

Heidi KopraVirtU

30.1.82 

2neLahti

9.6.



Korkeus

11.87

 

Hanna GroblerRuovPi

15.1.81 

1SMTurku

7.7.

21.85

 

Marianne MattasVaasVa

20.8.79 

5ECup IVaasa

24.6.

31.85

 

Katja VainikainenKarhKa

30.7.77 

1karnViitasaari

30.6.

41.79

 

Tiia HautalaPorinYU

3.4.72 

SMMEdmonton CAN

4.8.

51.78

 

Alina MattilaYlänKi

27.12.82 

4SMTurku

7.7.

61.76

 

Niina MasalinHKV

3.1.77 

3tähtiSaarijärvi

23.6.

71.75

 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

1philipsHelsinki/V

23.7.

81.75

 

Pia LindrothTuUL

19.10.79 

3-22SMEurajoki

12.8.

91.74

 

Annu MontellAavasU

7.5.76 

SmoTartu EST

10.6.

101.74

 

Jonna AniasKokkVei

12.5.84 

1-17moKaunas LTU

4.8.

111.72

 

Marika Langenoja-SuvitieLauttLu

13.1.80 

SpimPori

12.6.

121.72

 

Maija LasaroffJoensKa

23.8.81 

S-22SMHuittinen

25.8.

131.71

 

Maria HolmIFNykn

1.7.85 

2-17SMHyvinkää

18.8.

141.70

 

Laura VirtanenTuUL

16.11.80 

5tähtiEurajoki

3.6.

151.70

 

Katri PaananenJyväskKU

28.3.75 

4kaTampere

8.6.

161.69

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

S-22SMHuittinen

25.8.

171.69

 

Heini RaunioTampPy

17.4.83 

S-19SMHuittinen

25.8.

181.68

 

Piia PeltosaariNivU

27.2.73 

SpimHaapajärvi

25.7.

191.68

 

Jenni SaarinenLappUM

23.12.85 

1elokuuLappeenranta

6.8.

201.68

 

Johanna SuikkanenIFVOM

16.1.84 

3-17SMHyvinkää

18.8.

211.68

 

Anni KorhonenVarpVi

14.12.84 

4-17SMHyvinkää

18.8.



Seiväs

14.10

 

Teija SaariAlavU

21.3.78 

1kareliaLappeenranta

15.7.

24.03

 

Hanna PalamaaEspTa

8.9.77 

1Columbus, Ohio USA

6.5.

33.80

 

Birgitta IvanoffTuUL

28.12.78 

1-22kaSomero

22.6.

43.80

 

Anne LatvalaKankU

5.4.82 

1-19pimHuittinen

17.7.

53.71

SE14

 

Henrietta FrenchLovTor

13.3.87 

1-15SFIMaarianhamina

22.7.

63.70

 

Paulina SiggIFKraft

31.8.81 

1-19karnSomero

29.6.

73.68

 

Saara LaaksonenTuUL

7.2.82 

3eliittiTampere

22.8.

83.63

 

Miina KenttäMikkKV

19.2.86 

1-15karnSomero

1.7.

93.63

 

Annika EkLiljIK

4.8.85 

1-17pimLohja

12.7.

103.61

SE13

 

Minna NikkanenSomE

9.4.88 

1-13Turku

29.7.

113.56

 

Maria BrunbergBorgåAk

1.4.84 

2-18moGöteborg SWE

2.9.

123.50

 

Hanna VirtanenTuUL

4.1.81 

4Columbus, Ohio USA

6.5.

133.50

 

Anna-Mari LeminenSimpU

11.3.80 

1pimLappeenranta

31.7.

143.45

 

Sonja KorpimäkiKankU

2.4.82 

2Kankaanpää

23.7.

153.42

 

Henna-Riikka Kuoppa-ahoÄhtU

1.3.87 

10=SMTurku

6.7.

163.40

 

Jenni RouhiainenHumppY

18.1.85 

1-17poRaisio

9.8.

173.40

 

Riikka AaltoKauhajKa

25.11.82 

3-19Kannus

12.8.

183.40

 

Johanna HaapaharjuYlistKV

9.9.84 

team17SMHyvinkää

17.8.

193.35

 

Jatta KaaviHKV

31.3.81 

15qSMTurku

6.7.

203.32

 

Elina NurmelaLaihLu

10.2.83 

4-18moGöteborg SWE

2.9.



Pituus

16.53

0.4 

Johanna HalkoahoSuodennU

13.1.77 

1eliittiLapinlahti

22.7.

26.46

-0.4 

Natalia Kilpeläinen-BäckJoensKa

18.3.70 

-eliittiLapinlahti

22.7.

36.21

-0.4 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

SmoTartu EST

10.6.

46.17

0.7 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

1-20moLillehammer NOR

18.8.

56.15

1.5 

Niina Saarman-BartholdiHämeenlKi

28.2.77 

1cAkarnJämsä

28.7.

66.05

0.9 

Piia PeltosaariNivU

27.2.73 

SmoTartu EST

10.6.

76.04

1.8 

Hanna PennanenJyväskKU

25.3.77 

1tähtiSaarijärvi

23.6.

86.02

-0.3 

Elina KorjansaloKanksLei

20.2.84 

1-17SMHyvinkää

18.8.

96.01

1.6 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

1cAkarnJämsä

28.7.

106.00

0.8 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

1philipsHelsinki/V

23.7.

115.97

-1.3 

Tiia HautalaPorinYU

3.4.72 

6SMTurku

8.7.

125.93

1.5 

Katja KuuselaMikkKV

15.8.74 

2tähtiSaarijärvi

23.6.

135.91

1.4 

Teija HannilaÄänekU

2.8.80 

6qSMTurku

7.7.

145.90

2.0 

Marjo KäyräOulPy

9.4.81 

5kareliaLappeenranta

15.7.

155.87

-0.3 

Pamela LindforsEspTa

22.1.80 

8gsuleTartu EST

19.6.

165.86

1.8 

Susanna TuominenPorinTa

25.5.82 

2-19kaIkaalinen

22.6.

175.85

1.9 

Carla BoscoMikkKV

22.12.83 

1-20KLLTurku

8.9.

185.84

0.0 

Annu MontellAavasU

7.5.76 

SmoTartu EST

10.6.

195.84

0.7 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

SSMHuittinen

26.8.

205.84

0.2 

Maija LasaroffJoensKa

23.8.81 

S-22SMHuittinen

26.8.



3-loikka

114.28

-0.2 

Heli Koivula-KrugerKauhajKa

27.6.75 

8qMMEdmonton CAN

8.8.

213.88

1.7 

Natalia Kilpeläinen-BäckJoensKa

18.3.70 

3kvVisby SWE

19.7.

313.52

1.8 

Sari KulmalaKanksLei

25.5.74 

1cAkarnJämsä

28.7.

413.08

0.8 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

1-20moLillehammer NOR

19.8.

512.95

2.0 

Anna-Maria JääskeläinenSavukKuo

26.2.76 

4SMTurku

7.7.

612.88

1.0 

Teija HannilaÄänekU

2.8.80 

2-22SMEurajoki

11.8.

712.84

0.7 

Johanna PulkkinenLappVei

1.10.82 

-SMTurku

7.7.

812.77

1.7 

Susanna TuominenPorinTa

25.5.82 

1-19SMKannus

12.8.

912.71

1.3 

Sanna-Kaisa PakkanenJyväskKU

4.10.79 

3-22SMEurajoki

11.8.

1012.67

1.8 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

5qSMTurku

6.7.

1112.54

2.0 

Katja HeleniusTampKT

10.7.82 

2tähtiValkeakoski

16.8.

1212.50

1.9 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

2-19SMKannus

12.8.

1312.46

0.6 

Hanna PennanenJyväskKU

25.3.77 

2kaVilppula

26.6.

1412.39

1.2 

Jessica HartikainenEspTa

24.6.77 

-SMTurku

7.7.

1512.38

0.2 

Johanna PaijaUrjU

1.2.79 

5-22SMEurajoki

11.8.

1612.35

1.3 

Sohvi SeppäläKarhU

16.7.83 

1-19neValkeakoski

27.6.

1712.32

0.4 

Anniina LindholmVihdVie

17.4.83 

1-19neLahti

9.6.

1812.15

1.2 

Laura LeppänenHarjavJy

31.3.86 

1-15karnJämsä

26.7.

1912.14

0.8 

Anna-Emilia SaarinenHämeenlTa

24.11.81 

6-22SMEurajoki

11.8.

2012.12

0.9 

Kaisa ÖörniLappVei

31.5.84 

1-17karnJämsä

26.7.



Kuula

116.40

 

Anna RauhalaHankasHa

26.3.75 

1karnHämeenkyrö

30.6.

214.85

 

Reetta LaitinenPyhäsU

4.8.81 

1Kontiolahti

29.5.

314.64

 

Helmi LeppänenKerU

20.1.81 

2karnHämeenkyrö

30.6.

414.55

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

2SMTurku

8.7.

514.05

 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

SECup SArles FRA

30.6.

613.89

 

Annu MontellAavasU

7.5.76 

1kaVilppula

26.6.

713.63

 

Tiia HautalaPorinYU

3.4.72 

4SMTurku

8.7.

813.50

 

Asta OvaskaRuotsKi

29.7.63 

1-35vSMPori

9.6.

913.50

 

Maria ArokallioJalasjJa

14.10.81 

1-22karnHämeenkyrö

28.6.

1013.42

 

Hennariikka JärvinenTuUL

2.7.84 

3karnHämeenkyrö

30.6.

1113.21

 

Riitta PelliEsboIF

25.4.78 

5karnHämeenkyrö

30.6.

1213.19

 

Jaana NurmelaJalasjJa

23.6.83 

1-20kouluKuortane

29.8.

1312.94

 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

SECup SArles FRA

30.6.

1412.90

 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

S-22SMHuittinen

25.8.

1512.84

 

Nina RiskiSalVil

8.9.83 

2pimTurku

1.8.

1612.82

 

Katja StrandmanViitVie

23.3.83 

1-19neJyväskylä

21.6.

1712.82

 

Tiina KankaanpääSeinäjU

16.8.76 

1Lapua

13.8.

1812.71

 

Heidi JärvinenKU-58

30.4.83 

1-19neValkeakoski

27.6.

1912.71

 

Marika Langenoja-SuvitieLauttLu

13.1.80 

2tilastopajaTurku

27.6.

2012.71

 

Katri ArokallioJalasjJa

23.2.84 

2-20kouluKuortane

29.8.



Kiekko

157.99

 

Tiina KankaanpääSeinäjU

16.8.76 

1kaSeinäjoki

19.7.

255.99

 

Anita HietalahtiJoensKa

17.2.77 

2moGöteborg SWE

1.9.

353.69

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

1kaJärvenpää

11.6.

450.66

 

Satu VerhoParkU

25.9.78 

4SMTurku

6.7.

550.35

 

Katja DannbäckVampU

18.11.77 

3tähtiHämeenlinna

20.8.

650.18

 

Reetta LaitinenPyhäsU

4.8.81 

1-20moLillehammer NOR

18.8.

748.64

 

Katja StrandmanViitVie

23.3.83 

1-19karnJalasjärvi

28.6.

848.07

 

Sanna SaarinenVehmKi

5.3.81 

3-22SMEurajoki

11.8.

947.99

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

2philipsHelsinki/V

23.7.

1047.76

 

Terhi HirvikorpiLiedPa

27.5.82 

4karnJalasjärvi

30.6.

1147.50

 

Mervi LaurénJoensKa

1.9.74 

5karnJalasjärvi

30.6.

1247.42

 

Liisa VoutilaMaanMa

28.3.77 

3philipsHelsinki/V

23.7.

1347.15

 

Tanja KomulainenJärvPa

2.3.80 

2pimHyvinkää

1.8.

1444.76

 

Hennariikka JärvinenTuUL

2.7.84 

11SMTurku

6.7.

1543.78

 

Jaana AaltonenUudKK

9.4.83 

3-19karnJalasjärvi

28.6.

1643.58

 

Reetta-Kaisa LusiAsikkRai

2.3.81 

5kaJärvenpää

11.6.

1743.32

 

Pauliina AaltoRaisKu

22.10.80 

6kaIkaalinen

22.6.

1841.87

 

Malin NäseIFÅsarna

12.9.76 

1soMustasaari

30.8.

1941.78

 

Maria ArokallioJalasjJa

14.10.81 

1Peräseinäjoki

22.7.

2041.60

 

Katri ArokallioJalasjJa

23.2.84 

1-17neJyväskylä

21.6.



Moukari

169.63

SE

 

Mia StrömmerTampPy

26.2.74 

1kvPotchefstroom RSA

24.3.

266.31

 

Sini LatvalaKaukVoi

3.2.80 

1nordicUppsala SWE

12.6.

363.51

 

Merja KorpelaSoinSi

15.5.81 

5-22EMAmsterdam NED

13.7.

462.99

 

Kaisa KiintonenLeppSi

18.3.80 

1kaHelsinki/E

27.5.

559.36

 

Katri RäsänenKarhKa

31.5.80 

3kaOrivesi

9.6.

657.13

 

Maria KorhonenEsboIF

7.1.77 

6SMTurku

8.7.

756.50

 

Katariina LahtiEspTa

11.3.82 

Helsinki/E

6.8.

856.23

 

Kirsi KoroVirtU

22.6.76 

1Virrat

3.9.

956.13

 

Jenni ViljanenPorinYU

11.2.83 

1-19neLohja

4.7.

1053.40

 

Minna KoitijärviKärsämKa

2.6.81 

4-22talviSMKaustinen

10.3.

1152.70

 

Päivi GranöOulPy

31.7.80 

9SMTurku

8.7.

1251.82

 

Taina NummiRaisKu

5.7.82 

1-19Turku

13.8.

1351.57

 

Heli MyllymäkiTöysVe

9.9.83 

3-19SMKannus

12.8.

1451.33

 

Minna MänttäriInkerTe

7.9.80 

2Anjalankoski/I

19.6.

1551.27

 

Riikka RuuthKivijKi

1.6.84 

1-17Kaustinen

1.9.

1651.13

 

Kati Uusi-VähäläKaustPV

18.4.81 

1Kaustinen

16.6.

1750.80

 

Kaisa AhonenKivijKi

4.2.86 

1c2kvKeuruu

22.6.

1850.66

 

Heidi MahlanenViialVi

17.4.85 

1-17Viiala

9.5.

1950.24

 

Minna PaavolaKarhKa

21.6.84 

2-17karnKaustinen

28.6.

2050.15

 

Henna UusitaloTampPy

11.3.83 

11qSMTurku

7.7.



Keihäs

163.13

 

Mikaela IngbergVasaIS

29.7.74 

1karnPihtipudas

1.7.

263.05

 

Paula TarvainenNoormNo

17.2.73 

1moGöteborg SWE

1.9.

360.55

 

Taina KolkkalaPorinTa

24.10.76 

3moGöteborg SWE

1.9.

457.00

 

Kirsi AhonenVaasVa

8.4.76 

2WaasagVaasa

15.7.

556.19

 

Heli RantanenEsboIF

26.2.70 

4WaasagVaasa

15.7.

655.05

 

Åsa LindbergPargIF

12.4.79 

1-22karnPihtipudas

28.6.

750.22

 

Elina SillanpääAlajA

31.1.82 

1-19karnPihtipudas

28.6.

849.78

 

Helmi LeppänenKerU

20.1.81 

1-20moLillehammer NOR

18.8.

949.59

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

1pimHyvinkää

31.7.

1049.49

 

Heli MyllymäkiTöysVe

9.9.83 

1-19neJyväskylä

21.6.

1149.15

 

Pauliina PaunuParkU

30.4.85 

1-17SMHyvinkää

17.8.

1248.70

 

Linda LindqvistIFÅland-L

3.4.79 

3confIndianapolis, Ind. USA

19.5.

1348.65

 

Sini KoivulaLappVei

22.3.80 

2-22karnPihtipudas

28.6.

1448.63

 

Katja NokelainenHKV

16.4.79 

7SMTurku

7.7.

1548.56

 

Merja PitkänenAlatPi

18.1.76 

1rajakisatTornio

21.7.

1647.28

 

Heli KakkoKoskKai

14.7.80 

1pimTurku

1.8.

1746.63

 

Tiina RosholmKeitKu

19.7.83 

1pimIisalmi

1.8.

1846.55

 

Jenni ViitaniemiPorinYU

3.3.80 

1-22SMEurajoki

12.8.

1946.50

 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

S-22EMAmsterdam NED

15.7.

2045.40

 

Tiia HautalaPorinYU

3.4.72 

SMMEdmonton CAN

5.8.



7-ottelu

16002

 

Tiia HautalaPorinYU

3.4.72 

10MMEdmonton CAN

5.8.

25801

 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

12ECup SArles FRA

1.7.

35735

 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

15ECup SArles FRA

1.7.

45687

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

1-22SMHuittinen

26.8.

55684

 

Annu MontellAavasU

7.5.76 

1moTartu EST

10.6.

65575

 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

1SMHuittinen

26.8.

75418

 

Piia PeltosaariNivU

27.2.73 

12UnivBeijing CHN

29.8.

85335

 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

9-19EMGrosseto ITA

22.7.

95233

 

Katri PaananenJyväskKU

28.3.75 

2SMHuittinen

26.8.

105213

 

Maija LasaroffJoensKa

23.8.81 

2-22SMHuittinen

26.8.

115205

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

3SMHuittinen

26.8.

125202

 

Katja KuuselaMikkKV

15.8.74 

4SMHuittinen

26.8.

135149

 

Marika Langenoja-SuvitieLauttLu

13.1.80 

3-22SMHuittinen

26.8.

144690

 

Heini RaunioTampPy

17.4.83 

1-18PMGävle SWE

5.8.

154673

 

Laura PihkolaLahdA

5.1.83 

2-19SMHuittinen

26.8.

164352

 

Ida MäättäTampPy

21.9.83 

4-19SMHuittinen

26.8.

174309

 

Elisa HakanenTampPy

30.3.82 

5-19SMHuittinen

26.8.

184230

 

Anne LatvalaKankU

5.4.82 

6-19SMHuittinen

26.8.

194097

 

Laura KolehmainenHKV

5.12.83 

2-19pimHelsinki/V

8.7.

204087

 

Jaana AaltonenUudKK

9.4.83 

7-19SMHuittinen

26.8.



5000 m kävely

123:06.01

 

Heidi LindewallVantSa

28.8.79 

1moGöteborg SWE

2.9.

223:07.61

 

Outi SillanpääTurWei

2.2.76 

2moGöteborg SWE

2.9.

324:33.4h

 

Marja PenttinenLapVi

9.3.82 

2-20moGöteborg SWE

16.6.

424:58.60

 

Minna HeikkinenLapLu

30.3.83 

1-22neLahti

9.6.

525:04.44

 

Mirke HämäläinenKöylLa

23.5.84 

2karnKauhava

13.7.

625:19.03

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

3-20moLillehammer NOR

18.8.

725:32.5h

 

Tiina KokkonenReisjPi

7.11.82 

5-20moGöteborg SWE

16.6.

825:37.89

 

Niina ViinikkaKauhWi

9.7.84 

2-17neLahti

9.6.

926:07.86

 

Marika PeltoniemiJalasjJa

13.11.84 

3-17neLahti

9.6.

1026:18.93

 

Jutta ElläLaitJy

20.4.80 

5-22neLahti

9.6.

1126:38.43

 

Virva VirtanenTuusU

4.10.79 

3-22SMKannus

10.8.

1226:39.0h

 

Mia HoviVihdVie

22.6.87 

1pimHyvinkää

1.8.

1326:57.33

 

Jonna VoronkoffLaitJy

27.5.77 

2pimTurku

31.7.

1427:16.53

 

Merja HoviVihdVie

16.4.82 

6-22neLahti

9.6.

1527:18.51

 

Tiina-Liisa SoikkeliPyhäsU

9.10.85 

4-17neLahti

9.6.

1627:20.06

 

Sonja KorpelaYppU

11.9.85 

5-17neLahti

9.6.

1727:26.64

 

Heidi ViitaniemiIkurinVi

27.6.83 

4-19SMKannus

10.8.

1828:07.12

 

Patricia PahlmanTurWei

19.7.87 

4pimTurku

31.7.

1928:07.32

 

Mari KopraVirtU

27.6.84 

6-17neLahti

9.6.

2028:28.07

 

Suvi PäällysahoLappUM

15.8.83 

10karnKauhava

13.7.



10000 m kävely

Ei vielä tuloksia

10 km kävely

148:37

 

Tiina MuinonenVantSa

30.9.81 

vkaTuusula

7.4.

248:50

 

Outi SillanpääTurWei

2.2.76 

vkaTuusula

7.4.

349:07

 

Heidi LindewallVantSa

28.8.79 

1SMTurku

8.7.

451:58

 

Mirke HämäläinenKöylLa

23.5.84 

1-17SMLapinlahti

16.9.

551:59

 

Marja PenttinenLapVi

9.3.82 

1kvTurku

3.6.

653:05

 

Tiina KokkonenReisjPi

7.11.82 

1-19SMLapinlahti

16.9.

753:32

 

Marika PeltoniemiJalasjJa

13.11.84 

2-17SMLapinlahti

16.9.

854:14

 

Mia HoviVihdVie

22.6.87 

3-17SMLapinlahti

16.9.

954:35

 

Jonna VoronkoffLaitJy

27.5.77 

2pimRaisio

24.4.

1054:41

 

Tiina-Liisa SoikkeliPyhäsU

9.10.85 

4-17SMLapinlahti

16.9.

1154:55

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

5SMTurku

8.7.

1255:12

 

Niina ViinikkaKauhWi

9.7.84 

5-17SMLapinlahti

16.9.

1355:42

 

Minna HeikkinenLapLu

30.3.83 

6SMTurku

8.7.

1456:46

 

Jutta ElläLaitJy

20.4.80 

vkaTuusula

7.4.

1556:59

 

Sonja KorpelaYppU

11.9.85 

6-17SMLapinlahti

16.9.

1657:34

 

Merja HoviVihdVie

16.4.82 

3-19SMLapinlahti

16.9.

1757:57

 

Eira KalermoHarjU

28.10.51 

1-50vSMRuokolahti

1.9.

1858:11

 

Virva VirtanenTuusU

4.10.79 

11SMTurku

8.7.

1958:38

 

Jutta SorsaPyhäsU

9.7.85 

7-17SMLapinlahti

16.9.

2058:57

 

Suvi PäällysahoLappUM

15.8.83 

4-19SMLapinlahti

16.9.



20 km kävely

11:35:58

SE22

 

Tiina MuinonenVantSa

30.9.81 

1kaTuusula

7.4.

21:37:57

 

Outi SillanpääTurWei

2.2.76 

2kvTurku

3.6.

31:38:38

 

Heidi LindewallVantSa

28.8.79 

13-22EMAmsterdam NED

15.7.

41:54:04

 

Jonna VoronkoffLaitJy

27.5.77 

4kaTuusula

7.4.

51:56:40

 

Jutta ElläLaitJy

20.4.80 

5kaTuusula

7.4.

61:56:47

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

6kaTuusula

7.4.

71:58:50

 

Virva VirtanenTuusU

4.10.79 

6kvTurku

3.6.

82:03:05

 

Anneli KuukkanenHarjU

3.5.55 

3-45vEMTa'Xbiex MLT

12.6.

92:11:12

 

Jolanta LehtinenLappUM

28.4.72 

3SMLapinlahti

16.9.



Tilasto ladattu onnistuneesti!