Suomen Top 20 2000

Suomen Top 20 2000








Aikaisemmat kaudet: 1995 - 1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999 - 2000 - 2001 - 2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015

VIIMEISEN 7 PÄIVÄN AIKANA LISÄTYT TULOKSET VAALEANVIHREÄLLÄ POHJALLA

Miehet

100 metriä

110.27

SE

2.0 

Tommi HartonenHIFK

12.5.77 

1h1eliittiLapinlahti

16.7.

210.40

pe

1.3 

Kari LouramoTuUL

19.4.71 

1s3SMLahti

19.8.

310.45

1.3 

Samsa TuikkaToholU

23.7.76 

3h2eliittiLapinlahti

16.7.

410.45

1.3 

Tuomas NäsiHKV

14.10.79 

2s3SMLahti

19.8.

510.49

2.0 

Kim LeschLappUM

4.5.76 

4h1eliittiLapinlahti

16.7.

610.50

1.3 

Topi ValtanenTuUL

15.6.78 

3s3SMLahti

19.8.

710.56

1.8 

Markus PöyhönenViipU

25.10.78 

1-22SMKouvola

5.8.

810.58

1.3 

Stefan KoivikkoKarhKa

5.10.75 

5h2eliittiLapinlahti

16.7.

910.61

1.3 

Tero RidanpääJyväskKU

6.5.72 

2s1SMLahti

19.8.

1010.66

1.8 

Esa LiukkonenKarhKa

29.3.78 

3-22SMKouvola

5.8.

1110.67

1.4 

Janne HaapasaloKarhKa

23.4.65 

1kaLappeenranta

4.6.

1210.69

0.6 

Janne HautaniemiTuUL

16.1.73 

1PVLahti

18.7.

1310.69

-0.1 

Tuukka KomssiTampPy

3.6.80 

1h1-22SMKouvola

5.8.

1410.70

0.9 

Mikko HäkkiläOulHui

5.8.79 

1h6eliittiLapinlahti

16.7.

1510.70

0.6 

Nghi TranTuUL

22.7.78 

2PVLahti

18.7.

1610.71

0.9 

Jarno JokihaaraKyröskPo

2.9.73 

5rBeliittiLappeenranta

13.8.

1710.73

0.2 

Tomas JohanssonTuUL

3.4.81 

1rAtilastopajaTurku

5.7.

1810.74

2.0 

Andreas OsowskiIFLänken/POL

4.5.78 

1h3karnJämsänkoski

9.7.

1910.74

1.2 

Janne KemppainenKajKi

2.5.77 

2h6eliittiLapinlahti

16.7.

2010.74

1.5 

Aleksi SillanpääTuUL

8.1.81 

4s3SMLahti

19.8.



200 metriä

120.47

SE

-0.2 

Tommi HartonenHIFK

12.5.77 

4h3OKSydney AUS

27.9.

220.99

0.8 

Kari LouramoTuUL

19.4.71 

3rAeliittiLappeenranta

13.8.

321.31

-0.5 

Tomas JohanssonTuUL

3.4.81 

2rAkarnJämsänkoski

9.7.

421.39

0.6 

Janne HautaniemiTuUL

16.1.73 

1rAtilastopajaTurku

21.6.

521.54

0.4 

Samsa TuikkaToholU

23.7.76 

4rBeliittiTampere

19.7.

621.54

-0.4 

Stefan KoivikkoKarhKa

5.10.75 

4SMLahti

20.8.

721.57

-0.5 

Aleksi SillanpääTuUL

8.1.81 

3rAkarnJämsänkoski

9.7.

821.65

-0.2 

Esa ValajaOulPy

13.8.67 

3rAtähtiPudasjärvi

22.6.

921.65

1.5 

Ville SalmiSalVil

4.9.79 

2h4SMLahti

20.8.

1021.69

0.6 

Nghi TranTuUL

22.7.78 

3rAtilastopajaTurku

21.6.

1121.71

1.2 

Kimmo HaapasaloOulPy

23.7.77 

1pimOulu

26.7.

1221.73

-0.4 

Tomi JavanainenHeinI

4.2.82 

6SMLahti

20.8.

1321.75

0.4 

Andreas OsowskiIFLänken/POL

4.5.78 

4rBeliittiLappeenranta

13.8.

1421.78

1.9 

Kari RissanenKuopSV

29.1.79 

2h2SMLahti

20.8.

1521.78

-0.4 

Topi ValtanenTuUL

15.6.78 

7SMLahti

20.8.

1621.79

-2.4 

Janne KemppainenKajKi

2.5.77 

1pimKajaani

26.7.

1721.83

1.9 

Harri PenttinenJyväskKU

6.1.76 

3h2SMLahti

20.8.

1821.84

1.5 

Risto KoskelainenTuusU

14.4.81 

1pimRiihimäki

27.7.

1921.90

0.7 

Jarno JokihaaraKyröskPo

2.9.73 

2rDeliittiTampere

19.7.

2021.92

1.5 

Mikael BäckIFKraft

29.8.74 

3kvSöderhamn SWE

30.7.



400 metriä

1 47.31

 

Wilson KirwaLahdA

28.12.74 

1SMLahti

18.8.

2 47.87

 

Esa ValajaOulPy

13.8.67 

2SMLahti

18.8.

3 47.97

 

Juha Yli-ArvelaNokU

3.7.78 

4moHelsinki

2.9.

4 48.06

 

Tomas JohanssonTuUL

3.4.81 

3SMLahti

18.8.

5 48.14

 

Thomas AspIFKraft

15.9.72 

2MittkSöderhamn SWE

29.7.

6 48.14

 

Eduard HämäläinenKuortKu

21.1.69 

DOKSydney AUS

27.9.

7 48.42

 

Mikko KarppiPorinTa

2.11.78 

2h1SMLahti

17.8.

8 48.48

 

Mikael BäckIFKraft

29.8.74 

1rBeliittiEurajoki

1.7.

9 48.65

 

Kari RissanenKuopSV

29.1.79 

2h3SMLahti

17.8.

10 48.72

 

Tommi PoussuNoormNo

30.9.81 

2h2SMLahti

17.8.

11 48.73

 

Karri RantalahtiRaahVe

21.1.76 

3rBeliittiEurajoki

1.7.

12 48.74

 

Jaakko AaltonenOrimJy

1.10.74 

1rBeliittiLapinlahti

16.7.

13 48.7h

 

Juha KukkamoLahdA

1.4.76 

2kaTampere

8.6.

14 48.8h

 

Jouni HaatainenKuopSV

28.3.76 

4kaTampere

8.6.

15 48.94

 

Risto KoskelainenTuusU

14.4.81 

5rAeliittiEurajoki

1.7.

16 49.02

 

Ari KauppinenHaukivKi

19.4.80 

1-22neKuopio

29.7.

17 49.13

 

Vesa-Pekka PihlavistoHKV

15.4.65 

4h2SMLahti

17.8.

18 49.14

 

Juha LehtoKlaukkKi

1.4.76 

5rBeliittiEurajoki

1.7.

19 49.17

 

Jukka VäkeväinenLappVei

12.9.78 

D-22SMPorvoo

16.9.

20 49.23

 

Aki HeikkinenÄänekU

24.2.80 

DSMLahti

19.8.



800 metriä

11:44.69

 

Wilson KirwaLahdA

28.12.74 

1eliittiLappeenranta

13.8.

21:47.38

 

Juha KukkamoLahdA

1.4.76 

2moHelsinki

2.9.

31:48.51

 

Mathias BjörkqvistKyrkslIF

21.2.80 

6rAeliittiLappeenranta

13.8.

41:48.69

 

Antti VasalaLahdA

13.5.77 

4moHelsinki

2.9.

51:49.89

 

Anders RockasPorvU

7.10.77 

7rAeliittiLapinlahti

16.7.

61:50.42

 

Timo KeroKanksLei

19.2.74 

8rAPNGTurku

2.8.

71:50.45

 

Mikko SimosHKV

24.3.76 

10eliittiLappeenranta

13.8.

81:50.53

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

1-19GPStockholm SWE

1.8.

91:50.87

 

Olli RantamäkiTuUL

14.2.79 

2kaEspoo/O

30.5.

101:51.62

 

Jari MatinlauriVihU

5.2.78 

2rBPNGTurku

2.8.

111:52.06

 

Sakari KupsalaRaahVe

3.2.73 

3rBeliittiLapinlahti

16.7.

121:52.39

 

Karri RantalahtiRaahVe

21.1.76 

3kaKuopio

27.8.

131:52.51

 

Jukka-Pekka KauppiEurRai

14.1.81 

4kvKristiinankaupunki

29.6.

141:52.54

 

Vesa KukkamoLahdA

14.4.78 

5rBeliittiLapinlahti

16.7.

151:52.78

 

Sheldon MonderoyLahdA/TRI

16.4.72 

3rAkarnLohja

8.7.

161:52.79

 

Mikael TalasjokiHKV

27.3.79 

4rAkarnLohja

8.7.

171:53.19

 

Kristoffer HärtullIFDrott

5.3.79 

6rAkarnLohja

8.7.

181:53.35

 

Mikko AhokasRaahVe

7.4.73 

7rBeliittiLapinlahti

16.7.

191:53.37

 

Jan-Erik SaloIFÅsarna

26.6.75 

1SFIPedersöre

14.7.

201:53.64

 

Sami ValtonenTurWei

24.4.75 

6rBPNGTurku

2.8.



1500 metriä

1 3:43.66

 

Anders RockasPorvU

7.10.77 

8eliittiLappeenranta

13.8.

2 3:43.83

 

Juha KukkamoLahdA

1.4.76 

1rAkvKeuruu

23.6.

3 3:43.93

 

Wilson KirwaLahdA

28.12.74 

2kvKeuruu

23.6.

4 3:44.36

 

Jari MatinlauriVihU

5.2.78 

2moHelsinki

3.9.

5 3:44.56

 

Jan-Erik SaloIFÅsarna

26.6.75 

9eliittiLappeenranta

13.8.

6 3:45.95

 

Sami ValtonenTurWei

24.4.75 

4kvTartu EST

11.6.

7 3:46.68

 

Marko KotilaToholU

1.7.74 

4rAkaKälviä

4.7.

8 3:46.79

 

Timo KeroKanksLei

19.2.74 

12eliittiLappeenranta

13.8.

9 3:46.88

 

Antti VasalaLahdA

13.5.77 

3eliittiTampere

19.7.

10 3:47.01

 

Tuomo LehtinenLänsiUU

2.2.79 

1rBeliittiLappeenranta

13.8.

11 3:47.06

 

Olli RantamäkiTuUL

14.2.79 

1-22GP IIHelsinki

15.6.

12 3:47.17

 

Sheldon MonderoyLahdA/TRI

16.4.72 

5kvTartu EST

11.6.

13 3:47.69

 

Mikael TalasjokiHKV

27.3.79 

2-22GP IIHelsinki

15.6.

14 3:48.18

 

Jukka SavonheimoTurWei

20.10.66 

9rAkvKeuruu

23.6.

15 3:48.30

 

Sami YlihärsiläLapVi

14.6.75 

4kaKotka/K

28.8.

16 3:48.73

 

Kim BergdahlGamlakIF

5.3.78 

5rAkaKälviä

4.7.

17 3:48.73

 

Teppo SyrjäläJokJä

8.10.75 

2rBeliittiLappeenranta

13.8.

18 3:50.69

 

Ville HautalaLahdA

19.11.68 

11rAkvKeuruu

23.6.

19 3:51.37

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

5-22GPIIHelsinki

15.6.

20 3:52.67

 

Jukka-Pekka KauppiEurRai

14.1.81 

7-22GP IIHelsinki

15.6.



3000 metriä

1 7:59.15

 

Marko KotilaToholU

1.7.74 

3rAeliittiEurajoki

1.7.

2 8:05.83

 

Mikael TalasjokiHKV

27.3.79 

7rAeliittiEurajoki

1.7.

3 8:08.81

 

Jussi UtriainenSeinäjU

28.11.78 

10rAeliittiEurajoki

1.7.

4 8:10.72

 

Jan-Erik SaloIFÅsarna

26.6.75 

11rAeliittiEurajoki

1.7.

5 8:11.62

 

Pasi MattilaTuUL

11.2.70 

12rAeliittiEurajoki

1.7.

6 8:11.64

 

Tuomo LehtinenLänsiUU

2.2.79 

13rAeliittiEurajoki

1.7.

7 8:13.64

 

Ville HautalaLahdA

19.11.68 

14rAeliittiEurajoki

1.7.

8 8:14.16

 

Sheldon MonderoyLahdA/TRI

16.4.72 

2kaEspoo/O

30.5.

9 8:17.38

 

Teppo SyrjäläJokJä

8.10.75 

17rAeliittiEurajoki

1.7.

10 8:19.92

 

Sami ValtonenTurWei

24.4.75 

18rAeliittiEurajoki

1.7.

11 8:20.94

 

Jukka SavonheimoTurWei

20.10.66 

20rAeliittiEurajoki

1.7.

12 8:22.94

 

Jani LehenbergMutRie

1.5.77 

1kaImatra

4.7.

13 8:23.20

 

Jari MatinlauriVihU

5.2.78 

8GP IIHelsinki

15.6.

14 8:23.97

 

Turo InkiläinenKuhmKu

21.9.80 

21rAeliittiEurajoki

1.7.

15 8:26.06

 

Janne HolménIFÅland-J

26.9.77 

4kvSollentuna SWE

10.6.

16 8:26.08

 

Kim BergdahlGamlakIF

5.3.78 

1kaYlivieska

11.6.

17 8:26.30

 

Petri KykyriKälvTa

13.10.77 

2kaYlivieska

11.6.

18 8:32.63

 

Toni PaunonenImU

20.1.75 

2kaImatra

4.7.

19 8:33.83

 

Juha NurminenLahdA

23.7.73 

1kaAlavus

11.6.

20 8:38.99

 

Jukka-Pekka KauppiEurRai

14.1.81 

5kaEspoo/O

30.5.



5000 metriä

113:37.29

 

Janne HolménIFÅland-J

26.9.77 

4PNGTurku

2.8.

213:42.64

 

Jussi UtriainenSeinäjU

28.11.78 

6PNGTurku

2.8.

313:48.10

 

Marko KotilaToholU

1.7.74 

4eliittiLappeenranta

13.8.

413:59.88

 

Santtu MäkinenTeivoSt

29.11.70 

3moHelsinki

2.9.

514:17.75

 

Pasi MattilaTuUL

11.2.70 

4tähtiSaarijärvi

25.6.

614:21.85

 

Simo WannasPakVi

8.1.78 

5tähtiSaarijärvi

25.6.

714:22.20

 

Petri KykyriKälvTa

13.10.77 

11PNGTurku

2.8.

814:22.49

 

Turo InkiläinenKuhmKu

21.9.80 

3SMLahti

19.8.

914:24.50

 

Jan-Erik SaloIFÅsarna

26.6.75 

2Tallahassee, Flo. USA

17.3.

1014:25.35

 

Juuso RainioMuurY

18.4.69 

3rAkarnLohja

9.7.

1114:32.34

 

Jani LehenbergMutRie

1.5.77 

4rAkarnLohja

9.7.

1214:32.87

 

Teppo SyrjäläJokJä

8.10.75 

5SMLahti

19.8.

1314:47.63

 

Toni PaunonenImU

20.1.75 

8tähtiSaarijärvi

25.6.

1414:48.67

 

Simo JärveläMarttMu

7.5.75 

5rAkarnLohja

9.7.

1514:49.51

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

1kaLeppävirta

1.6.

1614:51.10

 

Tero TuominenImU

4.3.81 

6rAkarnLohja

9.7.

1714:52.03

 

Sheldon MonderoyLahdA/TRI

16.4.72 

2kaPort-of-Spain TRI

30.1.

1814:52.08

 

Jukka SavonheimoTurWei

20.10.66 

7SMLahti

19.8.

1914:52.87

 

Ari MäkirantaTeuvRi

8.3.75 

14PNGTurku

2.8.

2014:53.15

 

Tomi SuokantoRaumU

18.2.75 

9tähtiSaarijärvi

25.6.



10000 metriä

128:36.46

 

Janne HolménIFÅland-J

26.9.77 

1eliittiTampere

19.7.

229:21.62

 

Jussi UtriainenSeinäjU

28.11.78 

3moHelsinki

3.9.

329:25.33

 

Marko KotilaToholU

1.7.74 

2SMLahti

20.8.

429:44.79

 

Ville HautalaLahdA

19.11.68 

4SMLahti

20.8.

529:52.86

 

Santtu MäkinenTeivoSt

29.11.70 

5SMLahti

20.8.

630:28.19

 

Pasi MattilaTuUL

11.2.70 

6SMLahti

20.8.

730:42.68

 

Toni PaunonenImU

20.1.75 

16PMSandefjord NOR

3.6.

830:49.35

 

Petri KykyriKälvTa

13.10.77 

7SMLahti

20.8.

930:53.00

 

Esko NiinimäkiMaarMa

25.8.66 

8SMLahti

20.8.

1031:01.72

 

Jani LehenbergMutRie

1.5.77 

9SMLahti

20.8.

1131:04.94

 

Jussi NurmiNakkVire

28.8.75 

10SMLahti

20.8.

1231:14.33

 

Yrjö PesonenLipTai

23.3.64 

12eliittiTampere

19.7.

1331:23.20

 

Kari PietarinenViipU

2.12.68 

1pimHelsinki/E

7.9.

1431:29.21

 

Simo JärveläMarttMu

7.5.75 

13eliittiTampere

19.7.

1531:30.35

 

Teppo JalonenMarttMu

11.6.70 

14eliittiTampere

19.7.

1631:31.85

 

Teppo SyrjäläJokJä

8.10.75 

1pimVirrat

9.9.

1731:36.18

 

Lauri FriariMikkKV

29.4.66 

11SMLahti

20.8.

1831:36.86

 

Marko VaittinenForssSa

13.11.70 

12SMLahti

20.8.

1931:40.02

 

Tommy BrännkärrIFÅsarna

8.6.69 

1MittkSöderhamn SWE

30.7.

2031:43.42

 

Pasi JeremejeffTawastia

28.11.68 

13SMLahti

20.8.



Puolimaraton

11:04:08

 

Pasi MattilaTuUL

11.2.70 

2kvForssa

17.6.

21:04:22

 

Juuso RainioMuurY

18.4.69 

3kvForssa

17.6.

31:05:47

 

Jussi UtriainenSeinäjU

28.11.78 

1SMTurku

15.4.

41:05:58

 

Wille KeihänenTawastia

22.4.74 

2SMTurku

15.4.

51:06:07

 

Ville HautalaLahdA

19.11.68 

3SMTurku

15.4.

61:06:52

 

Toni PaunonenImU

20.1.75 

4SMTurku

15.4.

71:06:57

 

Harri HänninenPakVi

18.10.63 

5kvForssa

17.6.

81:07:09

 

Petri SaavalainenTeivoSt

28.6.71 

1kvÖstersund SWE

5.7.

91:07:32

 

Janne HolménIFÅland-J

26.9.77 

35MMVeracruz MEX

12.11.

101:08:25

 

Esko NiinimäkiMaarMa

25.8.66 

3kaHämeenlinna

29.7.

111:08:36

 

Mikko VirtaMaarMa

9.4.74 

8kvStockholm SWE

10.9.

121:08:44

 

Lauri FriariMikkKV

29.4.66 

7SMTurku

15.4.

131:09:02

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

8SMTurku

15.4.

141:09:06*

 

Arto MäättäOulNMKY

15.3.63 

1kaKittilä

9.9.

151:09:22

 

Jani KarhuForssSa

10.9.73 

6kvForssa

17.6.

161:09:23

 

Teppo SyrjäläJokJä

8.10.75 

9SMTurku

15.4.

171:09:23

 

Marko VaittinenForssSa

13.11.70 

4kaHämeenlinna

29.7.

181:09:27

 

Tuomo Keski-OjalaTeivoSt

21.6.61 

7kvForssa

17.6.

191:09:30

 

Pekka RantakariHKV

17.9.68 

5kaHämeenlinna

29.7.

201:09:37

 

Jussi NurmiNakkVire

28.8.75 

8kvForssa

17.6.



Maraton

12:18:59

 

Pasi MattilaTuUL

11.2.70 

10kvCleveland, Ohio USA

30.4.

22:20:14

 

Yrjö PesonenLipTai

23.3.64 

24kvFrankfurt GER

29.10.

32:21:24

 

Petri SaavalainenTeivoSt

28.6.71 

22kvBerlin GER

10.9.

42:22:17

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

8kvFirenze ITA

26.11.

52:23:04

 

Marko VaittinenForssSa

13.11.70 

28kvBerlin GER

10.9.

62:24:27

 

Lauri FriariMikkKV

29.4.66 

2SMLohja

27.5.

72:26:16

 

Wille KeihänenTawastia

22.4.74 

3SMLohja

27.5.

82:27:24

 

Asmo AholaSjundeåIF

22.8.64 

4SMLohja

27.5.

92:28:01

 

Anssi RaittilaSeinäjU

5.9.76 

5SMLohja

27.5.

102:28:12

 

Arto HyytiäinenViipU

28.12.63 

11kvStockholm SWE

3.6.

112:28:20*

 

Santtu MäkinenTeivoSt

29.11.70 

1ruskamKittilä

9.9.

122:28:37

 

Esa RaaskaYpäjänY

7.11.72 

1kullervoJoutseno

21.9.

132:31:20

 

Jussi NurmiNakkVire

28.8.75 

48kvBerlin GER

10.9.

142:31:23

 

Jan LindströmSjundeåIF

15.4.66 

50kvBerlin GER

10.9.

152:32:12

 

Jari JaakkolaMaarMa

27.7.66 

1kaPori

20.5.

162:32:14

 

Jari SeppäläKerU

28.10.69 

44kvFrankfurt GER

29.10.

172:33:19

 

Tuomas ZacheusTurWei

5.4.74 

57kvBerlin GER

10.9.

182:33:43

 

Arto JärvinenForssSa

15.3.68 

7SMLohja

27.5.

192:33:59

 

Matti HaapalaVaajKuo

11.11.68 

59kvBerlin GER

10.9.

202:34:24

 

Jukka Vähä-VaheMaarMa

12.2.65 

4kvPuerto del Carmen ESP

17.12.



3000 m esteet

1 8:35.30

 

Kim BergdahlGamlakIF

5.3.78 

1SMLahti

18.8.

2 8:37.84

 

Tuomo LehtinenLänsiUU

2.2.79 

1PNGTurku

2.8.

3 8:39.35

 

Jan-Erik SaloIFÅsarna

26.6.75 

3Philadelphia, Penn. USA

27.4.

4 8:42.12

 

Ville HautalaLahdA

19.11.68 

3PNGTurku

2.8.

5 8:45.25

 

Teppo SyrjäläJokJä

8.10.75 

4SMLahti

18.8.

6 8:51.10

 

Mikael TalasjokiHKV

27.3.79 

8eliittiLapinlahti

16.7.

7 8:52.46

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

2h1-19MMSantiago de Chile CHI

18.10.

8 8:56.61

 

Ville-Veikko SainioMynämI

14.8.70 

6SMLahti

18.8.

9 8:59.85

 

Mikko VirtaMaarMa

9.4.74 

8SMLahti

18.8.

10 9:01.71

 

Ari-Pekka LeppänenLappUM

13.1.73 

9SMLahti

18.8.

11 9:09.45

 

Jari IkäheimonenSjundeåIF

19.11.72 

8kvVäxjö SWE

29.8.

12 9:11.48

 

Tommi PenttiläKokkVei

13.3.79 

12eliittiLapinlahti

16.7.

13 9:13.94

 

Eemeli SaarelmaAsikkRai

9.4.80 

1PVLahti

18.7.

14 9:23.07

 

Sami KermanIisVi

11.8.75 

12SMLahti

18.8.

15 9:29.51

 

Petri KykyriKälvTa

13.10.77 

11eliittiKuortane

24.6.

16 9:35.96

 

Tommy EkblomPorvU

20.9.59 

2-40vEMJyväskylä

15.7.

17 9:35.99

 

Henri KosonenTurWei

10.2.80 

2kvKeuruu

23.6.

18 9:40.15

 

Joonas HohkuriRaumU

7.1.80 

5-22SMKouvola

5.8.

19 9:47.03

 

Magnus HolmströmIngåIF

28.4.79 

2Edwardsville, Ill. USA

1.4.

20 9:49.87

 

Asmo AholaSjundeåIF

22.8.64 

1pimLohja

27.7.



110 m aidat

113.62

1.6 

Antti HaapakoskiKalajJu

6.2.71 

1karnJämsänkoski

6.7.

213.72

1.8 

Jarno JokihaaraKyröskPo

2.9.73 

3rAPNGTurku

2.8.

314.05

1.3 

Marko RitolaOulPy

29.1.79 

5rAeliittiTampere

19.7.

414.19

0.4 

Joni MyllyntausTurWei

20.6.78 

4SMLahti

18.8.

514.25

0.1 

Eduard HämäläinenKuortKu

21.1.69 

DSMLahti

20.8.

614.26

0.4 

Tero LaineTurWei

31.8.75 

5SMLahti

18.8.

714.29

0.4 

Juha SonckTuUL

15.4.81 

6SMLahti

18.8.

814.42

0.4 

Pasi TeiniTuUL

10.7.78 

1rBeliittiLappeenranta

13.8.

914.49

1.3 

Vesa RantanenVirtU

2.12.75 

3kaKangasala

30.5.

1014.51

0.4 

Antti AlarantaKorsKai

20.2.74 

7SMLahti

18.8.

1114.60

-1.4 

Teemu HeinoJoensKa

30.1.76 

1rBkvKeuruu

23.6.

1214.62

1.6 

Pekka KoskinenTampPy

7.10.78 

7karnJämsänkoski

6.7.

1314.63

-1.2 

Matti NiemiTuUL

15.11.76 

1kaEspoo/O

30.5.

1414.73

1.0 

Henri KokkonenSavonlJy

11.8.78 

1Savonlinna

11.7.

1514.78

1.8 

Mika LönnbladNaantLöy

11.1.77 

1rIkaRaisio

16.7.

1614.82

1.5 

Juha NiemistöIkaalU

7.1.77 

4kvVammala

9.8.

1714.85

0.9 

Jens WallinVasaIS

31.1.77 

1rCPNGTurku

2.8.

1814.85

-1.2 

Mika KoskirantaKristU

30.1.76 

6h2SMLahti

18.8.

1914.85

0.1 

Jari OlliLappVei

3.4.77 

DSMLahti

20.8.

2014.88

0.4 

Tuomas BastmanTuUL

7.5.81 

5rBeliittiLappeenranta

13.8.

2114.88

0.1 

Aki HeikkinenÄänekU

24.2.80 

DSMLahti

20.8.



400 m aidat

1 50.66

 

Kimmo HaapasaloOulPy

23.7.77 

1rAPNGTurku

2.8.

2 51.19

 

Janne MäkeläOulPy

2.2.79 

1SMLahti

20.8.

3 51.82

 

Juha LehtoKlaukkKi

1.4.76 

1rAkaYlöjärvi

12.8.

4 51.83

 

Riku RosenvallHarjavTU

19.8.75 

3SMLahti

20.8.

5 51.92

 

Jaakko AaltonenOrimJy

1.10.74 

4SMLahti

20.8.

6 52.07

 

Vesa-Pekka PihlavistoHKV

15.4.65 

4rAkvKeuruu

23.6.

7 52.14

 

Tero RautiainenKiihtU

1.7.75 

1tilastopajaTurku

23.8.

8 52.75

 

Lassi NiemiVantSa

16.1.79 

1rA-22/1SMKouvola

5.8.

9 52.90

 

Kalle SimpanenHKV

12.5.80 

7SMLahti

20.8.

10 52.96

 

Jukka Latva-RaskuLapVi

2.8.74 

8SMLahti

20.8.

11 53.20

 

Ari-Pekka LattuLahdA

22.6.78 

3rAkaYlöjärvi

12.8.

12 53.80

 

Kristoffer SandellIKFalken

6.3.79 

4h1SMLahti

20.8.

13 54.03

 

Kalle-Pekka TiihonenNilsNu

15.3.76 

1rBkaYlöjärvi

12.8.

14 54.35

 

Tero LaineTurWei

31.8.75 

1pimTurku

27.7.

15 54.57

 

Jari RautapaloHKV

17.9.63 

4rAphilipsVantaa/M

21.6.

16 54.71

 

Mikael AspIFKraft

19.10.77 

4h3SMLahti

20.8.

17 54.77

 

Jarkko RajalaNoormNo

20.3.81 

5h1SMLahti

19.8.

18 54.86

 

Henrikki LindlöfVantSa

4.12.81 

5rAphilipsVantaa/M

21.6.

19 54.92

 

Juha SipiläLappUM

9.8.78 

5h3SMLahti

20.8.

20 55.36

 

Jussi HeikkiläVirtU

21.3.83 

1pimKangasala

26.7.



Korkeus

12.31

SE

 

Mika PolkuVirtU

19.7.75 

1karnViitasaari

22.7.

22.28

 

Toni HuikuriHKV

17.9.79 

1philipsEspoo/O

5.7.

32.27

 

Oskari FrösénIFLänken

24.1.76 

1kvTartu EST

11.6.

42.22

 

Ville VepsäläinenSavonlRie

16.8.76 

3karnViitasaari

22.7.

52.16

 

Heikki TaneliTuUL

12.6.80 

5PNGTurku

2.8.

62.14

 

Mikko AholaHKV

5.4.79 

2kaJärvenpää

11.6.

72.13

 

Osku TorroJyväskKU

21.8.79 

1tähtiSaarijärvi

25.6.

82.11

 

Mika KleimolaAlahKi

10.8.78 

1-22karnViitasaari

20.7.

92.10

 

Jorma MähönenIisVi

18.6.78 

2-22SMKouvola

5.8.

102.09

 

Antti KinnunenJyväskKU

4.3.82 

1-22neJyväskylä

1.7.

112.06

 

Jarkko VähäläLappVei

28.5.81 

2-19SMTampere

6.8.

122.06

 

Heikki PärnäTuUL

6.4.81 

2tilastopajaTurku

10.9.

132.05

 

Topi OvaskaLappUM

11.5.81 

4eliittiLappeenranta

13.8.

142.04

 

Marko SiuruaOulPy

24.12.77 

1pimOulu

26.7.

152.01

 

Petri UkonsaariYppU

24.11.78 

2pimOulu

26.7.

162.01

 

Jukka VäkeväinenLappVei

12.9.78 

1kaKauhava

30.7.

172.01

 

Lassi RaunioTampPy

11.10.83 

3=17moBialystok POL

27.8.

182.00

 

Harri LaihoNurmijKU

1.3.77 

DmoTurku

10.6.

192.00

 

Toni ÖsterlundPorinTa

23.5.83 

1-17kaIkaalinen

23.6.

202.00

 

Kristoffer SandellIKFalken

6.3.79 

2kvSöderhamn SWE

29.7.



Seiväs

15.60

 

Vesa RantanenVirtU

2.12.75 

1kaRaahe

5.7.

25.45

 

Jussi AutioHIFK

5.4.75 

2SMLahti

19.8.

35.40

 

Mikko LatvalaHimU

8.7.80 

2kaRaahe

5.7.

45.40

 

Ariel Mäki-SoiniVammsVoi

23.7.75 

3SMLahti

19.8.

55.36

 

Jukka NurmelaLaihLu

15.2.79 

1pimKuortane

27.7.

65.30

 

Petri PeltoniemiRaahVe

6.3.70 

3eliittiRaahe

5.7.

75.26

 

Jarno KoivunenKoskKai

3.1.75 

1pimTurku

26.7.

85.25

 

Sami LiskiVirtU

8.6.78 

6eliittiLapinlahti

16.7.

95.25

 

Sampo HintsanenVantSa

2.3.78 

6SMLahti

19.8.

105.25

 

Timo MakkonenVantSa

28.6.77 

7SMLahti

19.8.

115.21

 

Jonne WillmanNoormNo

15.3.77 

1kaPori

24.8.

125.20

 

Jani SörensenRaisKu

5.5.76 

2=AkarnSomero

9.7.

135.20

 

Marko HeiskaYlistKV

8.5.74 

2pimKuortane

27.7.

145.20

 

Sauli HoikkaHaapajKi

25.7.78 

2pimKannus

27.7.

155.20

 

Teemu JuholaKankU

15.10.81 

1-19SMTampere

5.8.

165.20

 

Mikael WestöIFFemman

3.4.82 

2-19SMTampere

5.8.

175.20

 

Tero JoutsenLeppävLe

26.5.80 

5=qSMLahti

17.8.

185.15

 

Matti MononenImU

25.11.83 

13qSMLahti

17.8.

195.10

 

Eduard HämäläinenKuortKu

21.1.69 

DSMLahti

20.8.

205.00

 

Vesa KorjusVirtU

13.8.81 

2-19karnSomero

7.7.

215.00

 

Aki HeikkinenÄänekU

24.2.80 

DSMLahti

20.8.



Pituus

17.96

1.7 

Niklas RorariusTampPy

7.6.78 

2GP IIHelsinki

15.6.

27.76

1.4 

Kenneth KastrénHIFK

8.11.75 

kvRheinau-Freistett GER

9.7.

37.69

0.4 

Simon SundstenIKFalken

27.5.78 

1tähtiHämeenlinna

24.8.

47.69

1.2 

Tommi EviläTampPy

6.4.80 

3moHelsinki

2.9.

57.58

0.8 

Jari OlliLappVei

3.4.77 

DSMLahti

19.8.

67.48

0.9 

Harri LaihoNurmijKU

1.3.77 

DmoTurku

10.6.

77.47

1.9 

Juha SvahnVihdVie

14.3.77 

3SMLahti

18.8.

87.44

0.8 

Antti RintakoskiLauttLu

7.11.81 

1-19SMTampere

5.8.

97.43

1.7 

Saku KostetKajKi

12.1.79 

4SMLahti

18.8.

107.42

1.7 

Petteri LaitinenTurWei

22.8.76 

5SMLahti

18.8.

117.39

1.2 

Juha KarheTampPy

25.7.81 

4kvTartu EST

11.6.

127.32

2.0 

Eduard HämäläinenKuortKu

21.1.69 

DSMLahti

19.8.

137.29

1.9 

Aki HeikkinenÄänekU

24.2.80 

DkvRied AUT

5.8.

147.28

1.2 

Henri KokkonenSavonlJy

11.8.78 

DSMLahti

19.8.

157.27

0.7 

Toni LeskinenKajKi

29.2.80 

3cAkarnJämsä

8.7.

167.18

-0.3 

Jukka VäkeväinenLappVei

12.9.78 

D-22SMPorvoo

16.9.

177.17

0.9 

Janne HarjuHyvsU

19.12.79 

1kaVihti/N

17.7.

187.17

0.4 

Petteri ToivonenKaustPV

13.2.82 

6SMLahti

18.8.

197.14

1.4 

Juha-Pekka LaivoTuUL

20.3.82 

7SMLahti

18.8.

207.07

1.0 

Marko RautalaTuUL

5.8.73 

1kaToijala

15.7.



3-loikka

116.95

1.4 

Johan MeriluotoBorgåAk

22.3.74 

1PNGTurku

2.8.

215.82

1.5 

Janne HarjuHyvsU

19.12.79 

4eliittiKuortane

24.6.

315.80

1.8 

Marko SiuruaOulPy

24.12.77 

4PNGTurku

2.8.

415.77

1.5 

Julius AnckarTuUL

23.12.79 

2karnJämsä

8.7.

515.67

1.1 

Mikael InkeroinenLahdA

3.12.75 

5eliittiKuortane

24.6.

615.66

-0.4 

Pasi TakkiLappUM

3.4.78 

2SMLahti

20.8.

715.62

1.9 

Markku PiilolaOulPy

18.4.68 

-karnJämsä

8.7.

815.51

1.1 

Jyri HänninenLappUM

19.5.71 

4SMLahti

20.8.

915.49

1.5 

Antti RintakoskiLauttLu

7.11.81 

6cAkarnJämsä

8.7.

1015.34

1.6 

Saku KostetKajKi

12.1.79 

8qSMLahti

19.8.

1115.32

0.8 

Sauli LeinoUudKK

10.11.81 

2-19SMTampere

6.8.

1215.20

0.2 

Teemu LaasanenKaavKai

20.7.83 

1-17moBialystok POL

27.8.

1315.14

0.3 

Kai NiemiKorPo

20.4.78 

9SMLahti

20.8.

1414.98

1.8 

Ville LahtelaLapLu

28.1.80 

2cBkarnJämsä

8.7.

1514.96

1.2 

Petteri ToivonenKaustPV

13.2.82 

2-18moEspoo/Le

2.9.

1614.82

1.5 

Jani ParkkinenOulPy

24.12.76 

7PNGTurku

2.8.

1714.82

1.7 

Antti JärvilahtiHKV

19.8.81 

1Helsinki/E

9.8.

1814.61

1.8 

Ville VälimäkiNoormNo

14.5.82 

1-19Kankaanpää

5.6.

1914.59

1.5 

Heikki HervaKuortKu

2.2.63 

4rBkarnJämsä

8.7.

2014.52

0.3 

Kimmo KahilaVaasVa

28.5.75 

5kaHuittinen

26.6.

2114.52

1.9 

Mika PolkuVirtU

19.7.75 

1pimKangasala

27.7.

2214.52

-1.7 

Vesa KorjusVirtU

13.8.81 

4-19SMTampere

6.8.

2314.52

0.6 

Mikko-Ville AlasentieToijVau

6.2.83 

4-17moBialystok POL

27.8.



Kuula

121.39

 

Arsi HarjuPerhKi

18.3.74 

1qOGSydney AUS

22.9.

221.04

 

Mika HalvariKemKu

13.2.70 

1GP IIHelsinki

15.6.

320.76

 

Ville TiisanojaKU-58

24.12.75 

1Espoo/E

12.8.

420.70

pe

 

Timo AaltonenTuUL

11.4.69 

1eliittiEurajoki

1.7.

520.31

 

Jarkko HaukijärviTampPy

10.6.77 

2Suodenniemi

26.8.

620.12

 

Jani IllikainenKarKa

26.1.76 

1amTornio

10.6.

720.11

 

Tepa ReinikainenKangasnKa

16.3.76 

4eliittiEurajoki

1.7.

819.46

 

Conny KarlssonPargIF

30.12.75 

4cAkarnHämeenkyrö

22.7.

918.78

 

Teijo KööpikkäLaihLu

7.10.80 

1pimKuortane

26.7.

1018.53

 

Janne AlakumpulaAlahKi

6.6.74 

1Vaasa

11.7.

1118.51

 

Mikko RönkköOulPy

29.3.78 

1-22SMKouvola

5.8.

1217.93

 

Petri TorniainenKuusKi

8.3.65 

1pimHamina

26.7.

1317.88

 

Antti RauhalaHankasHa

5.7.77 

2kaÄhtäri

1.8.

1417.79

 

Tuomo TihinenYliINa

12.12.77 

2pimOulu

26.7.

1517.37

 

Timo KujalaLapVei

14.1.78 

3-22SMKouvola

5.8.

1617.33

 

Robert HäggblomVasaIS

9.8.82 

3Vaasa

11.7.

1717.27

 

Erno RantaLohjLou

21.5.72 

1kaToijala

15.7.

1817.12

 

Seppo KujalaLapVei

24.9.80 

2kaKemi

8.7.

1916.87

 

Mikko SipolaKymKP

29.5.76 

2polPMRena NOR

20.6.

2016.86

 

Jari MustonenLeppävVi

16.12.63 

1Leppävirta

17.7.



Kiekko

165.13

 

Timo TompuriPorvU

9.6.69 

1Espoo/E

13.5.

262.59

 

Petri HakalaAskU

21.2.79 

1tähtiHämeenlinna

24.8.

362.22

 

Pertti HynniViipU

14.2.60 

2kaPorvoo/L

26.8.

461.62

 

Timo SinervoIkaalU

5.8.75 

2kaIkaalinen

23.6.

560.45

 

Mika LoikkanenJärvPa

20.2.74 

2PNGTurku

2.8.

659.99

 

Jouni HelppikangasSaarenkNsU

10.2.71 

7kvHelsingborg SWE

29.7.

759.44

 

Janne HummastenniemiOulPy

4.10.79 

1Raahe

24.8.

859.00

 

Mikko KyyröJärvPa

12.7.80 

1Tuusula/J

16.9.

956.71

 

Teppo RyytiHaapavU

4.2.71 

1Raahe

21.9.

1056.32

 

Johan ÅkerlundIFLänken

30.8.64 

1pimVöyri

26.7.

1156.12

 

Pertti ValtaOulPy

4.8.60 

1Oulu/H

16.9.

1255.90

 

Ville-Pekka VuorentoKokemKV

19.10.72 

5kaIkaalinen

23.6.

1354.49

 

Jari MustonenLeppävVi

16.12.63 

1Leppävirta

5.7.

1453.86

 

Marko HyytiäinenHKV

27.11.66 

3Tuusula/J

23.9.

1553.78

 

Juha LahdenrantaNivU

12.6.76 

1polPMRena NOR

20.6.

1653.44

 

Vesa SairanenLuumPo

6.4.70 

1Parikkala

29.6.

1753.28

 

Markku KonttinenOulPy

8.3.76 

2Tuscaloosa, Alab. USA

18.3.

1853.12

 

Kari MattilaPorvU

11.1.69 

2Espoo/E

13.5.

1952.90

 

Johannes KeräläHämeenlTa

1.2.72 

7kaIkaalinen

23.6.

2051.48

 

Juuso SillanpääKokkVei

16.2.79 

1Alavieska

23.8.



Moukari

180.55

 

Olli-Pekka KarjalainenTöysVe

7.3.80 

1eliittiTampere

19.7.

276.60

 

Marko WahlmanTampPy

6.4.69 

2El Paso, Tex. USA

15.4.

374.85

 

Mikko DannbäckEspTa

16.3.77 

1cAkarnKuortane

8.7.

473.62

 

Samu-Petri SimoJyväskKU

22.6.78 

1-22karnKaustinen

6.7.

572.31

 

Mika LaaksonenInkerTe

21.3.68 

3eliittiLappeenranta

13.8.

671.90

 

Janne VartiaEspTa

18.3.77 

3ncaaDurham, N.C. USA

1.6.

770.76

 

Jarkko PaljakkaJaalVoi

7.2.79 

2-22PMGöteborg SWE

30.7.

868.91

 

Ilmari VerhoLappUM

10.8.75 

5SMLahti

20.8.

968.53

 

David SöderbergIFVOM

11.8.79 

1tilastopajaTurku

7.6.

1066.89

 

Mika LaihoHIFK

15.3.73 

6qSMLahti

19.8.

1164.32

 

Jari PolviYlivKu

26.8.81 

1Ylivieska

30.9.

1264.24

 

Johannes KaczmarekEspTa

15.6.83 

1Helsinki/E

17.9.

1363.09

 

Antti VierulaÄänekU

23.1.80 

3kaTöysä

18.6.

1462.31

 

Tero SalmelaOutokPa

27.9.75 

1Lappeenranta

4.6.

1561.85

 

Toni MäenpääTarvasjU

1.6.75 

2tilastopajaTurku

7.6.

1661.38

 

Akseli HuovinenEspTa

20.5.82 

2Helsinki/E

17.9.

1761.33

 

Mats GranöIFÅsarna

6.9.81 

2MittkSöderhamn SWE

30.7.

1861.25

 

Petri RautioAlavVi

27.6.82 

1Alavieska

7.10.

1960.97

 

Juha RavaltLaunÄ

10.7.81 

1pimLahti

26.7.

2058.58

 

Tero MäkeläLapVi

12.4.72 

1Ylistaro

26.6.



Keihäs

190.97

 

Aki ParviainenJoensKa

26.10.74 

2eliittiKuortane

24.6.

286.10

 

Harri HaatainenLapVi

5.1.78 

2eliittiLapinlahti

16.7.

385.65

 

Harri HakkarainenKuopSV

16.10.69 

1eliittiEurajoki

1.7.

482.74

 

Matti NärhiViitVie

17.8.75 

2qSMLahti

18.8.

582.35

 

Juha LaukkanenLaukkLu

6.1.69 

4eliittiEurajoki

1.7.

681.41

 

Kimmo KinnunenÄänekU

31.3.68 

3PNGTurku

2.8.

780.83

 

Sami SaksioTyrnTe

28.4.69 

5eliittiEurajoki

1.7.

880.26

 

Pekka AlaräisänenSavukKuo

27.12.75 

2kaÄänekoski

9.8.

979.21

 

Marko HyytiäinenHKV

27.11.66 

7eliittiKuortane

24.6.

1078.71

 

Ari PakarinenJoensKa

14.5.69 

1pimJoensuu

25.7.

1177.95

 

Jarkko Koski-VähäläUllKi

21.11.78 

5qSMLahti

18.8.

1277.00

 

Teemu PasanenLapinlVe

24.5.77 

6eliittiEurajoki

1.7.

1376.48

 

Pietari SkyttäIkaalU

24.5.76 

1pimKangasala

27.7.

1476.25

 

Jarkko KinnunenÄänekU

21.4.70 

5kaÄänekoski

9.8.

1575.47

 

Jari HartikainenValkKa

28.4.67 

1pimHamina

27.7.

1674.58

 

Marko KantanenAlajA

17.4.78 

2-22karnPihtipudas

20.7.

1774.38

 

Ari WeckströmTuUL

23.10.67 

2tilastopajaTurku

14.6.

1874.06

 

Esko MikkolaNokPy

14.2.75 

1Nokia

11.6.

1973.75

 

Tero PitkämäkiNurmU

19.12.82 

1-19karnPihtipudas

20.7.

2073.46

 

Jarmo TolonenYliINa

1.6.72 

1kaHaapajärvi

13.6.



10-ottelu

18224

 

Eduard HämäläinenKuortKu

21.1.69 

1SMLahti

20.8.

28188

 

Aki HeikkinenÄänekU

24.2.80 

2SMLahti

20.8.

37783

 

Jari OlliLappVei

3.4.77 

3SMLahti

20.8.

47701

 

Harri LaihoNurmijKU

1.3.77 

4SMLahti

20.8.

57567

 

Henri KokkonenSavonlJy

11.8.78 

5SMLahti

20.8.

67393

 

Jukka VäkeväinenLappVei

12.9.78 

1-22SMPorvoo

17.9.

77257

 

Glenn LindqvistIFÅland-L

21.4.76 

24ECup SOulu

2.7.

87206

 

Teemu RautiainenÄänekU

17.11.80 

6SMLahti

20.8.

97200

 

Teemu HeinoJoensKa

30.1.76 

1pimLahti

2.7.

106983

 

Jussi VälimäkiTuUL

18.1.81 

4kvTurku

11.6.

116920

 

Jani SörensenRaisKu

5.5.76 

7SMLahti

20.8.

126885

 

Mika HormalainenNurmijKU

8.4.76 

3pimLahti

2.7.

136880

 

Mika LönnbladNaantLöy

11.1.77 

8SMLahti

20.8.

146762

 

Mika RajalaJärvPa

25.2.79 

2-22SMPorvoo

17.9.

156605

 

Henri MaikkulaLeivPy

3.4.79 

4pimLahti

2.7.

166570

 

Jaakko ErkinheimoLappVei

25.7.81 

9SMLahti

20.8.

176560

 

Matti VesterinenViipU

15.9.80 

11SMLahti

20.8.

186525

 

Antti MiihkinenVihdVie

18.7.81 

1Kangasala

21.7.

196474

 

Kimmo LehtinenNoormNo

1.1.82 

1pimPori

17.6.

206450

 

Sampo LeskeläNoormNo

4.6.81 

13SMLahti

20.8.



10000 m kävely

141:58.56

 

Jani LehtinenLappUM

23.2.74 

1moHelsinki

2.9.

242:56.47

 

Pekka MatilainenPielavA

27.5.78 

1-22neLahti

4.6.

343:55.87

 

Arto MatilainenPielavA

1.11.79 

2-22neLahti

4.6.

444:28.52

 

Antti KempasTuusU

3.10.80 

3-22neLahti

4.6.

544:32.59

 

Eero TurpeinenRekRai

2.1.81 

1-19neLahti

4.6.

644:44.39

 

Juha KinnunenRaisRy

4.3.72 

1pimTurku

26.7.

745:42.10

 

Heikki KinnunenRaisRy

5.11.76 

2pimTurku

26.7.

846:13.0h

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

1pimKyyjärvi

16.9.

946:19.2h

 

Timo ViljanenRaisRy

5.11.77 

2pimKyyjärvi

16.9.

1046:32.22

 

Kari LaihoLaitJy

2.7.63 

4pimTurku

26.7.

1146:38.9h

 

Marko HämäläinenKöylLa

30.7.79 

1karnLapinlahti

2.7.

1247:40.4h

 

Pekka VuoriPielavA

31.10.83 

3pimLeppävirta

26.7.

1348:42.04

 

Antti KemppinenVantSa

13.11.78 

1pimRiihimäki

27.7.

1450:54.52

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

1pimVirrat

27.5.

1552:12.14

 

Tero KynsijärviTaivKuo

13.4.84 

1pimOulu

27.7.

1652:50.65

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

2pimVirrat

27.5.

1753:40.82

 

Seppo KarttunenVihU

8.1.44 

2pimOulu

27.7.

1854:15.86

 

Arto KoivistoIkurinVi

17.9.53 

1-45vSMKajaani

16.6.

1954:30.1h

 

Vilho LoppukaarreHelsJy

26.3.49 

2pimHelsinki/V

25.7.

2054:55.59

 

Jari VatanenJoensY

16.5.57 

1-40vSMKajaani

16.6.



10 km kävely

140:50

 

Valentin KononenKorsKai

7.3.69 

vkvTurku

21.5.

242:53

 

Jani LehtinenLappUM

23.2.74 

vkvTurku

21.5.

345:02

 

Pekka MatilainenPielavA

27.5.78 

vkvTurku

21.5.

445:20

 

Eero TurpeinenRekRai

2.1.81 

1-19kaTuusula

8.4.

546:10

 

Heikki KinnunenRaisRy

5.11.76 

vkvTurku

21.5.

646:10

 

Timo ViljanenRaisRy

5.11.77 

vkvTurku

21.5.

746:13

 

Arto MatilainenPielavA

1.11.79 

vkvTurku

21.5.

846:32

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

1-17SMKyyjärvi

15.7.

947:27

 

Antti KempasTuusU

3.10.80 

vkaTuusula

8.4.

1048:22

 

Pekka VuoriPielavA

31.10.83 

2-17SMKyyjärvi

15.7.

1148:56

 

Tero KynsijärviTaivKuo

13.4.84 

3-17SMKyyjärvi

15.7.

1249:39

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

1pimRaisio

20.9.

1351:24

 

Kalevi JääskeläinenKyyjKy

23.6.84 

4-17SMKyyjärvi

15.7.

1452:29

 

Vilho LoppukaarreHelsJy

26.3.49 

2Raisio

20.9.

1553:33

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

vkaTuusula

8.4.

1653:40

 

Arto KoivistoIkurinVi

17.9.53 

3Raisio

20.9.

1753:52

 

Aaro NokelaKuopHi

24.3.35 

1-65vSMTampere

3.9.

1854:21

 

Asko Ala-PetäysJalasjJa

9.4.85 

5-17SMKyyjärvi

15.7.

1956:38

 

Martti LepolaKuntoP

7.5.40 

1-60vSMTampere

3.9.

2062.56

 

Hannu JämsénIkurinVi

12.5.50 

4Raisio

20.9.



20 km kävely

11:20:42

SE

 

Valentin KononenKorsKai

7.3.69 

1kaHeinola

7.5.

21:27:01

 

Jani LehtinenLappUM

23.2.74 

12kvTurku

21.5.

31:30:07

 

Pekka MatilainenPielavA

27.5.78 

15kvTurku

21.5.

41:31:51

 

Arto MatilainenPielavA

1.11.79 

4SMLahti

17.8.

51:33:10

 

Heikki KinnunenRaisRy

5.11.76 

17kvTurku

21.5.

61:35:04

 

Timo ViljanenRaisRy

5.11.77 

5kaHeinola

7.5.

71:35:34

 

Antti KempasTuusU

3.10.80 

5SMLahti

17.8.

81:37:34

 

Eero TurpeinenRekRai

2.1.81 

7kaHeinola

7.5.

91:39:35

 

Jussi KoskiNaantLöy

9.8.74 

8kaHeinola

7.5.

101:40:39

 

Seppo-Juhani SavolainenLappUM

28.3.50 

7SMLahti

17.8.

111:42:25

 

Kari LaihoLaitJy

2.7.63 

8SMLahti

17.8.

121:44:41

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

5kaTuusula

8.4.

131:45:34

 

Harry LankinenTurWei

30.12.46 

3-50vEMJyväskylä

14.7.

141:45:52

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

3-50vSMTampere

3.9.

151:46:56

 

Marko HämäläinenKöylLa

30.7.79 

9SMLahti

17.8.

161:53:18

 

Vilho LoppukaarreHelsJy

26.3.49 

4-50vSMTampere

3.9.

171:53:39

 

Keijo PulliainenKangasnKa

28.5.50 

5-50vSMTampere

3.9.

181:53:59

 

Seppo KarttunenVihU

8.1.44 

1-55vSMTampere

3.9.

191:53:59

 

Arto KoivistoIkurinVi

17.9.53 

1-45pimvVirrat

9.9.

201:54:37

 

Aaro NokelaKuopHi

24.3.35 

2-65vEMJyväskylä

8.7.



50 km kävely

13:39:34

SE

 

Valentin KononenKorsKai

7.3.69 

1kvDudince SVK

26.3.

24:54:48

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

1SMKyyjärvi

15.7.

34:57:25

 

Timo ViljanenRaisRy

5.11.77 

2SMKyyjärvi

15.7.





Naiset

100 metriä

111.40

1.2 

Sanna KyllönenTuUL

9.3.71 

1h3SMLahti

19.8.

211.49

0.1 

Johanna ManninenNurmU

4.4.80 

1rAPNGTurku

2.8.

311.49

1.7 

Heidi HannulaOulPy

26.2.80 

1h1SMLahti

19.8.

411.76

1.2 

Manuela BoscoMikkKV

11.6.82 

2h3SMLahti

19.8.

511.90

1.2 

Marika EngdalPargIF

6.6.75 

2eliittiLappeenranta

13.8.

611.92

-1.0 

Petra StenmanIFDrott

12.3.74 

4rAeliittiEurajoki

1.7.

711.93

0.5 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

1pimKuortane

27.7.

811.98

1.8 

Anja RantanenLapTe

18.7.79 

1kaRauma

14.6.

912.01

1.4 

Anna SaariKalajJu

5.1.82 

7GP IIHelsinki

15.6.

1012.01

1.2 

Katja SalivaaraMikkKV

12.8.80 

3h3SMLahti

19.8.

1112.02

1.7 

Siina PylkkäViipU

26.1.84 

3h1SMLahti

19.8.

1212.03

0.1 

Heli Koivula-KrugerKauhajKa

27.6.75 

4rAPNGTurku

2.8.

1312.07

-0.7 

Minna HenttonenMäntsU

25.5.75 

1kaHämeenlinna

30.7.

1412.08

1.2 

Carla BoscoMikkKV

22.12.83 

4h3SMLahti

19.8.

1512.14

2.0 

Elina LaxSäkU

2.9.81 

1h2-19karnJämsänkoski

9.7.

1612.15

-0.4 

Hanna KorellMikkKV

16.3.79 

1kaNastola

18.6.

1712.15

1.4 

Ilona PunkkinenLappUM

28.10.82 

2karnJämsänkoski

9.7.

1812.16

0.6 

Elina KorjansaloKanksLei

20.2.84 

1rA-17neValkeakoski

13.8.

1912.17

1.2 

Minna KallioOulPy

13.4.72 

2tähtiPudasjärvi

22.6.

2012.17

0.7 

Heli PalorantaLestijKi

24.1.80 

6eliittiKuortane

24.6.

2112.17

1.2 

Sanna KoivistoAavasU

15.3.77 

5h3SMLahti

19.8.



200 metriä

123.26

1.9 

Johanna ManninenNurmU

4.4.80 

1h2SMLahti

20.8.

223.89

0.4 

Heidi HannulaOulPy

26.2.80 

2SMLahti

20.8.

323.90

1.4 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

3eliittiTampere

19.7.

424.14

0.4 

Anja RantanenLapTe

18.7.79 

3SMLahti

20.8.

524.40

2.0 

Minna HenttonenMäntsU

25.5.75 

1pimRiihimäki

27.7.

624.44

0.6 

Marika EngdalPargIF

6.6.75 

2eliittiLappeenranta

13.8.

724.48

1.9 

Ilona PunkkinenLappUM

28.10.82 

1-18moEspoo/Le

2.9.

824.48

-2.5 

Petra StenmanIFDrott

12.3.74 

4moHelsinki

3.9.

924.64

1.8 

Minna KallioOulPy

13.4.72 

2pimOulu

26.7.

1024.74

0.3 

Tiia HautalaPorinYU

3.4.72 

SkvGötzis AUT

3.6.

1124.81

1.9 

Annamari OinonenViipU

7.4.77 

3h2SMLahti

20.8.

1224.86

0.4 

Anna SaariKalajJu

5.1.82 

SkvTurku

10.6.

1324.91

1.4 

Annika Kumlin-HenttuLappUM

23.3.77 

5eliittiTampere

19.7.

1424.92

1.9 

Nina VainikainenKarhKa

9.3.83 

3-18moEspoo/Le

2.9.

1524.94

0.5 

Elina KorjansaloKanksLei

20.2.84 

2-17moBialystok POL

27.8.

1625.13

0.4 

Katja SalivaaraMikkKV

12.8.80 

8SMLahti

20.8.

1725.15

-0.3 

Pamela LindforsEspTa

22.1.80 

1pimHelsinki/E

25.7.

1825.15

1.5 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

SSMLahti

17.8.

1925.18

0.9 

Annu MontellAavasU

7.5.76 

SSMLahti

17.8.

2025.19

-0.8 

Piia PeltosaariNivU

27.2.73 

SkvGötzis AUT

3.6.

2125.19

0.8 

Leena HuhtaAlatPi

4.1.82 

1kaTornio

1.7.



400 metriä

1 52.91

 

Petra StenmanIFDrott

12.3.74 

2eliittiEurajoki

1.7.

2 53.49

 

Anja RantanenLapTe

18.7.79 

1moHelsinki

2.9.

3 54.56

 

Suvi SelveniusKokkVei

7.6.80 

5moHelsinki

2.9.

4 54.84

 

Minna KallioOulPy

13.4.72 

2eliittiLapinlahti

16.7.

5 55.45

 

Tytti RehoKanksLei

5.8.77 

2rAkvKeuruu

23.6.

6 55.45

 

Ilona PunkkinenLappUM

28.10.82 

1-18moEspoo/Le

3.9.

7 55.46

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

3=SMLahti

18.8.

8 55.74

 

Minna JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

5SMLahti

18.8.

9 56.17

 

Annika Kumlin-HenttuLappUM

23.3.77 

3eliittiLapinlahti

16.7.

10 56.48

 

Mari JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

3-19SMTampere

5.8.

11 56.68

 

Nina VainikainenKarhKa

9.3.83 

7SMLahti

18.8.

12 57.10

 

Marjaana SojakkaForssSa

22.5.68 

2kaLappeenranta

26.6.

13 57.32

 

Annika RikbergBorgåAk

21.12.81 

4-19SMTampere

5.8.

14 57.34

 

Sanna ErkinheimoEurajVei

23.2.81 

5-19SMTampere

5.8.

15 57.35

 

Heidi KnuutilaLaitJy

31.5.79 

5h1SMLahti

17.8.

16 57.60

 

Marjo VenäläinenLahdA

29.5.71 

1kaToijala

15.7.

17 58.22

 

Anna SandbackaIFKraft

17.5.80 

7Lincoln, Nebr. USA

7.5.

18 58.25

 

Pamela LindforsEspTa

22.1.80 

2rAphilipsEspoo/O

5.7.

19 58.28

 

Hanna HaavikkoForssSa

6.5.75 

1pimKangasala

27.7.

20 58.39

 

Venla LampénAsikkRai

17.3.74 

5h2SMLahti

17.8.



800 metriä

12:01.39

 

Tytti RehoKanksLei

5.8.77 

4ECup IBærum NOR

8.7.

22:04.28

 

Marjo VenäläinenLahdA

29.5.71 

3eliittiLapinlahti

16.7.

32:04.77

 

Mari JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

3moHelsinki

3.9.

42:05.18

 

Hanna HaavikkoForssSa

6.5.75 

7eliittiLappeenranta

13.8.

52:05.32

 

Niina AaltoSeinäjU

28.6.73 

8eliittiLappeenranta

13.8.

62:06.01

 

Johanna LehtinenKanksLei

21.2.79 

5rAkvGöteborg SWE

3.8.

72:07.31

 

Marjaana SojakkaForssSa

22.5.68 

10eliittiLappeenranta

13.8.

82:07.79

 

Minna JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

4h1SMLahti

18.8.

92:08.44

 

Riina VilénKU-58

4.5.83 

1-17SMJyväskylä

6.8.

102:09.53

 

Minna LamminenKU-58

23.10.82 

1-19neHelsinki/E

23.8.

112:09.91

 

Venla LampénAsikkRai

17.3.74 

1tähtiHämeenlinna

24.8.

122:10.23

 

Anni TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

6h1SMLahti

18.8.

132:10.49

 

Ulla TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

1-19kaViitasaari

10.6.

142:10.64

 

Suvi SelveniusKokkVei

7.6.80 

2kaYlivieska

11.6.

152:11.49

 

Henna-Maija KoivistoNurmU

21.9.83 

8h1SMLahti

18.8.

162:11.86

 

Johanna ViramäkiTuusU

9.3.70 

8PNGTurku

2.8.

172:12.81

 

Stephanie MeismaaViipU

22.10.85 

7h2SMLahti

18.8.

182:13.32

 

Kia MinkkinenTuUL

20.4.81 

2Athens, Geo. USA

22.4.

192:13.49

 

Sari KommioViipU

30.4.69 

3tähtiHämeenlinna

24.8.

202:14.53

 

Mari NiskanenViipU

6.2.70 

4pimHelsinki/V

25.7.



1500 metriä

1 4:13.58

 

Tytti RehoKanksLei

5.8.77 

1moHelsinki

2.9.

2 4:15.35

 

Marjo VenäläinenLahdA

29.5.71 

2moHelsinki

2.9.

3 4:17.09

 

Johanna LehtinenKanksLei

21.2.79 

4moHelsinki

2.9.

4 4:20.20

 

Riina VilénKU-58

4.5.83 

2eliittiTampere

19.7.

5 4:20.88

 

Hanna HaavikkoForssSa

6.5.75 

4SMLahti

20.8.

6 4:24.42

 

Venla LampénAsikkRai

17.3.74 

1tilastopajaTurku

10.9.

7 4:24.80

 

Ulla TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

1-19neJyväskylä

1.7.

8 4:25.05

 

Mari JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

6SMLahti

20.8.

9 4:26.23

 

Niina AaltoSeinäjU

28.6.73 

8SMLahti

20.8.

10 4:26.41

 

Anni TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

9SMLahti

20.8.

11 4:26.69

 

Monika KinnunenLahdA

18.1.70 

2tilastopajaTurku

10.9.

12 4:31.08

 

Kia MinkkinenTuUL

20.4.81 

2confAmherst, N.Y. USA

20.5.

13 4:31.98

 

Minna JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

5rAkarnLohja

9.7.

14 4:32.24

 

Tarja VesaluomaSievSi

26.1.76 

6rAkarnLohja

9.7.

15 4:33.06

 

Amelia GriffithEspTa/GBR

19.7.76 

7rAkarnLohja

9.7.

16 4:33.11

 

Suvi SelveniusKokkVei

7.6.80 

8rAkarnLohja

9.7.

17 4:33.30

 

Mari NiskanenViipU

6.2.70 

2kaLahti

29.8.

18 4:35.09

 

Maria SöderströmHIFK

17.4.74 

1pimLohja

27.7.

19 4:36.06

 

Minna LamminenKU-58

23.10.82 

2-18moEspoo/Le

2.9.

20 4:36.60

 

Satu LeveläTuUL

8.10.67 

1tilastopajaTurku

23.8.



3000 metriä

1 9:18.69

 

Riina VilénKU-58

4.5.83 

1tähtiSaarijärvi

25.6.

2 9:19.09

 

Marjo VenäläinenLahdA

29.5.71 

1rAPhiladelphia, Penn. USA

27.4.

3 9:33.68

 

Maria SöderströmHIFK

17.4.74 

3PNGTurku

2.8.

4 9:33.79

 

Johanna LehtinenKanksLei

21.2.79 

1mxtilastopajaTurku

14.6.

5 9:36.96

 

Ulla TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

3tähtiSaarijärvi

25.6.

6 9:38.06

 

Mari NiskanenViipU

6.2.70 

4tähtiSaarijärvi

25.6.

7 9:43.10

 

Anni TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

5tähtiSaarijärvi

25.6.

8 9:44.87

 

Tarja VesaluomaSievSi

26.1.76 

6tähtiSaarijärvi

25.6.

9 9:45.36

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

6PNGTurku

2.8.

10 9:45.59

 

Ann-Catrin NordmanIFÅland-M

9.6.70 

5kvMalmö SWE

7.8.

11 9:46.82

 

Kia MinkkinenTuUL

20.4.81 

3confAmherst, N.Y. USA

19.5.

12 9:47.27

 

Satu LeveläTuUL

8.10.67 

7tähtiSaarijärvi

25.6.

13 9:48.70

 

Kirsi MattilaTuUL

17.3.62 

9tähtiSaarijärvi

25.6.

14 9:52.35

 

Anette ByskataGamlakIF

14.10.80 

10tähtiSaarijärvi

25.6.

15 9:54.41

 

Elina LindgrenOulPy

27.11.83 

1-17moBialystok POL

27.8.

16 9:54.52

 

Päivi LuostarinenViipU

25.11.62 

11tähtiSaarijärvi

25.6.

17 9:54.90

 

Minna Haka-RiskuVammsVoi

28.7.77 

Walnut, Calif. USA

14.4.

18 9:55.35

 

Pauliina PietikäinenPyhäsU

9.4.79 

12tähtiSaarijärvi

25.6.

19 9:55.38

 

Kaisa LettojärviLahdA

16.1.62 

4eliittiLappeenranta

13.8.

20 9:59.34

 

Amelia GriffithEspTa/GBR

19.7.76 

3kaEspoo/O

30.5.



5000 metriä

115:41.43

 

Annemari SandellTurWei

2.1.77 

2ECup IBærum NOR

9.7.

216:25.62

 

Maria SöderströmHIFK

17.4.74 

4eliittiLapinlahti

16.7.

316:37.75

 

Mari NiskanenViipU

6.2.70 

3SMLahti

18.8.

416:48.77

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

4SMLahti

18.8.

516:51.03

 

Tuula LaitinenVihdVie

27.3.81 

4karnLohja

9.7.

616:54.23

 

Satu LeveläTuUL

8.10.67 

5SMLahti

18.8.

716:57.75

 

Ann-Catrin NordmanIFÅland-M

9.6.70 

6SMLahti

18.8.

817:01.20

 

Pauliina PietikäinenPyhäsU

9.4.79 

7SMLahti

18.8.

917:08.03

 

Anette ByskataGamlakIF

14.10.80 

8SMLahti

18.8.

1017:13.00

 

Marjaana Lahti-KoskiViipU

15.6.65 

7eliittiLapinlahti

16.7.

1117:14.35

 

Tarja VesaluomaSievSi

26.1.76 

8eliittiLapinlahti

16.7.

1217:15.20

 

Päivi LuostarinenViipU

25.11.62 

7karnLohja

9.7.

1317:16.35

 

Kirsi MattilaTuUL

17.3.62 

8karnLohja

9.7.

1417:17.85

 

Jaana NiemeläOulPy

1.6.72 

9SMLahti

18.8.

1517:18.42

 

Jaana HeiskanenTuusnRa

2.9.76 

9eliittiLapinlahti

16.7.

1617:23.48

 

Kaisa LettojärviLahdA

16.1.62 

1-35kaOrimattila

30.7.

1717:33.26

 

Minna ImpolaKauhWi

20.6.82 

10SMLahti

18.8.

1817:34.14

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

1pimLeppävirta

26.7.

1917:38.98

 

Birgitta LipsanenLappUM

1.11.75 

11SMLahti

18.8.

2017:42.85

 

Minna PihalaEurajVei

27.1.69 

12karnLohja

9.7.



10000 metriä

133:45.16

 

Maria SöderströmHIFK

17.4.74 

1moHelsinki

2.9.

234:17.64

 

Kirsi ValastiTurWei

12.11.69 

2moHelsinki

2.9.

334:31.64

 

Tuula LaitinenVihdVie

27.3.81 

2kaVihti/N

17.7.

434:56.37

 

Kirsi MattilaTuUL

17.3.62 

5moHelsinki

2.9.

535:03.62

 

Mari NiskanenViipU

6.2.70 

3SMLahti

19.8.

635:24.70

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

2mxpimPattijoki

13.6.

735:33.1h

 

Jaana NiemeläOulPy

1.6.72 

1Oulu

30.8.

835:36.85

 

Kaisa LettojärviLahdA

16.1.62 

7SMLahti

19.8.

935:55.16

 

Ann-Catrin NordmanIFÅland-M

9.6.70 

9SMLahti

19.8.

1035:59.19

 

Satu LeveläTuUL

8.10.67 

10SMLahti

19.8.

1136:12.91

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

11SMLahti

19.8.

1236:23.4h

 

Jaana HeiskanenTuusnRa

2.9.76 

1kaSaarijärvi

2.6.

1336:30.23

 

Päivi LuostarinenViipU

25.11.62 

12SMLahti

19.8.

1436:32.08

 

Anette ByskataGamlakIF

14.10.80 

13SMLahti

19.8.

1536:34.83

 

Marjaana Lahti-KoskiViipU

15.6.65 

1pimHelsinki/E

7.9.

1636:41.44

 

Liisa SantaholmaKU-58

15.4.78 

15SMLahti

19.8.

1736:53.23

 

Päivi FriariLappUM

28.7.65 

17SMLahti

19.8.

1836:58.10

 

Erja NurkkalaOulHui

24.8.59 

1-40vSMKajaani

18.6.

1936:59.09

 

Eliisa MelaluotoJärvPa

8.1.79 

3kaVihti/N

17.7.

2037:12.90

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

1pimVirrat

9.9.



Puolimaraton

11:09:58

 

Annemari SandellTurWei

2.1.77 

9kvLisboa POR

26.3.

21:17:21

 

Maria SöderströmHIFK

17.4.74 

1kvForssa

17.6.

31:17:23

 

Kirsi MattilaTuUL

17.3.62 

2kvForssa

17.6.

41:18:00

 

Satu LeveläTuUL

8.10.67 

3kvForssa

17.6.

51:18:08

 

Kirsi ValastiTurWei

12.11.69 

4kvForssa

17.6.

61:18:44

 

Marjaana Lahti-KoskiViipU

15.6.65 

1kaHämeenlinna

29.7.

71:19:51

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

2SMTurku

15.4.

81:19:56

 

Kaisa LettojärviLahdA

16.1.62 

3SMTurku

15.4.

91:20:13

 

Ritva MelenderNurmU

9.9.60 

4SMTurku

15.4.

101:20:25*

 

Teija RuippoPyhäsU

8.12.62 

1Eno

8.7.

111:20:27

 

Mari NiskanenViipU

6.2.70 

5SMTurku

15.4.

121:20:45

 

Päivi LuostarinenViipU

25.11.62 

5kvForssa

17.6.

131:20:46

 

Jaana NiemeläOulPy

1.6.72 

1kaKempele

26.8.

141:20:47

 

Sari SalminenForssSa

4.10.68 

6SMTurku

15.4.

151:21:07

 

Minna PihalaEurajVei

27.1.69 

1kaVammala

5.11.

161:21:12

 

Birgitta LipsanenLappUM

1.11.75 

1kaJoutseno

21.9.

171:21:33

 

Ann-Catrin NordmanIFÅland-M

9.6.70 

8kvStockholm SWE

10.9.

181:21:49

 

Jaana HeiskanenTuusnRa

2.9.76 

6kvForssa

17.6.

191:22:09

 

Liisa SantaholmaKU-58

15.4.78 

1kaVantaa

1.10.

201:23:06

 

Anu VatanenJyväskKU

22.6.62 

1kaOulu

27.5.



Maraton

12:35:12

 

Annemari SandellTurWei

2.1.77 

14kvBoston, Mass. USA

17.4.

22:46:19

 

Marjaana Lahti-KoskiViipU

15.6.65 

1kaJoutseno

21.9.

32:53:01

 

Erja NurkkalaOulHui

24.8.59 

1-40vEMJyväskylä

16.7.

42:53:19

 

Minna PihalaEurajVei

27.1.69 

1kvUmeå SWE

14.10.

52:56:32

 

Satu LeveläTuUL

8.10.67 

7kvLuxembourg LUX

22.10.

62:57:54

 

Teija RuippoPyhäsU

8.12.62 

2SMLohja

27.5.

72:57:54

 

Maj-Lis EklundIFKraft

20.4.53 

1-45vSMTampere

17.9.

82:59:15

 

Anu VatanenJyväskKU

22.6.62 

1-35vEMJyväskylä

16.7.

92:59:32*

 

Maire KukkonenSotkJy

5.12.55 

1kaKittilä

9.9.

103:00:29

 

Pirkko MalmstedtSavonlVie

7.10.56 

4kaJoutseno

21.9.

113:02:19

 

Anitta Nurmisto-PeräKaipVi

11.6.56 

3-40vEMJyväskylä

16.7.

123:05:21

 

Tuula SalminenIkaalU

14.10.55 

1kvForssa

17.6.

133:05:22

 

Seija NurmiKerkkU

17.1.55 

5kaJoutseno

21.9.

143:05:59

 

Elisa LouhelainenLahdA

16.3.59 

3SMLohja

27.5.

153:06:06*

 

Kirsti PokkaLeppSi

30.9.64 

1-40vSMTampere

17.9.

163:06:47

 

Marja HolopainenLipTai

22.11.55 

1kaPori

20.5.

173:06:55

 

Ritva PatomäkiTeivoSt

12.12.53 

9kvOdense DEN

15.10.

183:08:38

 

Pauliina UtriainenKuopSV

8.2.75 

6kvBudapest HUN

1.10.

193:09:28

 

Seija VirsuKouvPo

2.8.48 

kvHamburg GER

16.4.

203:09:40*

 

Erja KiviniemiKittU

8.5.57 

2kaKittilä

9.9.



3000 m esteet

110:22.76

SE

 

Johanna LehtinenKanksLei

21.2.79 

1moHelsinki

3.9.

210:36.20

 

Monika KinnunenLahdA

18.1.70 

2moHelsinki

3.9.

310:43.60

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

6moHelsinki

3.9.

411:13.49

 

Eliisa MelaluotoJärvPa

8.1.79 

4-22PMGöteborg SWE

30.7.

511:19.93

 

Satu PalmrothTeivoSt

11.11.83 

4SMLahti

20.8.

611:36.88

 

Neea VilkkinenNousSu

5.1.81 

6SMLahti

20.8.

711:43.62

 

Hanna-Kaisa SuurhaskoLappUM

29.7.71 

1pimLappeenranta

27.7.

811:52.65

 

Mirva RottensteinerLahdA

5.12.79 

1-22SMKouvola

5.8.

912:49.36

 

Heidi NyrönenSaarijPu

13.3.83 

1pimJämsä

27.7.

1013:31.60

 

Jutta ElläLaitJy

20.4.80 

2tilastopajaTurku

9.8.



100 m aidat

113.29

1.2 

Manuela BoscoMikkKV

11.6.82 

2eliittiTampere

19.7.

213.43

0.8 

Tiia HautalaPorinYU

3.4.72 

SkvGötzis AUT

3.6.

313.45

1.8 

Hanna KorellMikkKV

16.3.79 

1kaMikkeli

5.6.

413.57

0.0 

Johanna HalkoahoSuodennU

13.1.77 

3eliittiEurajoki

1.7.

513.60

1.2 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

5eliittiTampere

19.7.

613.61

1.4 

Eveliina PeltolaKanksLei

12.10.77 

2SMLahti

18.8.

713.66

0.2 

Jaana JokihaaraTampPy

20.2.81 

1-19SMTampere

4.8.

813.75

0.2 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

2-19SMTampere

4.8.

913.78

1.8 

Annu MontellAavasU

7.5.76 

SSMLahti

17.8.

1013.81

1.4 

Petra LarmTuUL

29.1.79 

4SMLahti

18.8.

1113.93

1.8 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

SSMLahti

17.8.

1213.99

0.5 

Anna SaariKalajJu

5.1.82 

SmoTurku

10.6.

1314.01

1.1 

Emma MontellAavasU

29.10.81 

1rBeliittiLapinlahti

16.7.

1414.16

1.4 

Milla Ranta-LumbergLappUM

11.6.78 

7SMLahti

18.8.

1514.17

0.9 

Jennie MyllyntausHämeenlTa

10.5.80 

3karnJämsänkoski

6.7.

1614.29

0.1 

Piia PeltosaariNivU

27.2.73 

SkvGötzis AUT

3.6.

1714.41

0.1 

Hanna PennanenJyväskKU

25.3.77 

7rAeliittiKuortane

24.6.

1814.45

1.3 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

SECup SOulu

1.7.

1914.48

1.9 

Martta LeppänenEsboIF

6.1.84 

1pimLohja

27.7.

2014.50

1.3 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

2h2-19karnJämsänkoski

6.7.



400 m aidat

1 56.07

 

Petra StenmanIFDrott

12.3.74 

2eliittiLappeenranta

13.8.

2 57.89

 

Anja RantanenLapTe

18.7.79 

3moHelsinki

3.9.

3 60.19

 

Tea FinniJoensKa

15.7.80 

2SMLahti

20.8.

4 60.32

 

Annika Kumlin-HenttuLappUM

23.3.77 

3SMLahti

20.8.

5 60.51

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

5rAPNGTurku

2.8.

6 61.66

 

Sinikka LeminenSimpU

27.3.81 

5SMLahti

20.8.

7 61.71

 

Ilona PunkkinenLappUM

28.10.82 

7eliittiLappeenranta

13.8.

8 62.4h

 

Marika ReebsKerU

21.12.79 

1neLohja

15.7.

9 62.54

 

Heidi KnuutilaLaitJy

31.5.79 

3h3SMLahti

19.8.

10 63.50

 

Kati KarhulaLahdA

3.1.78 

4h3SMLahti

19.8.

11 63.56

 

Heidi KopraVirtU

30.1.82 

1pimKangasala

26.7.

12 63.60

 

Päivi KilpeläinenHKV

12.7.76 

3h1SMLahti

19.8.

13 63.74

 

Jasmina GladHKV

30.5.78 

1rAkaYlöjärvi

23.6.

14 63.77

 

Heini VendelinBorgåAk

28.4.80 

4h1SMLahti

19.8.

15 64.06

 

Johanna ViramäkiTuusU

9.3.70 

4h2SMLahti

19.8.

16 64.31

 

Raija LehtonenLeppSi

21.8.82 

5h3SMLahti

19.8.

17 64.54

 

Mari JärvenpääKokkVei

29.11.81 

1-19pimKalajoki

12.7.

18 64.57

 

Marika VainioVaasVa

28.5.82 

4rA-19/4SMTampere

6.8.

19 64.63

 

Sara SappinenVarkKV

16.9.80 

6h3SMLahti

19.8.

20 64.65

 

Jenni KoskinenMaarMa

9.12.81 

1rB-19/5SMTampere

6.8.



Korkeus

11.86

 

Marianne MattasVaasVa

20.8.79 

1eliittiKuortane

24.6.

21.86

 

Katja VainikainenKarhKa

30.7.77 

2eliittiKuortane

24.6.

31.85

 

Hanna GroblerRuovPi

15.1.81 

1SMLahti

20.8.

41.82

 

Tiia HautalaPorinYU

3.4.72 

SkvGötzis AUT

3.6.

51.82

 

Pia LindrothTuUL

19.10.79 

4eliittiKuortane

24.6.

61.78

 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

1philipsEspoo/O

5.7.

71.77

 

Annu MontellAavasU

7.5.76 

SSMLahti

17.8.

81.77

 

Laura VirtanenTuUL

16.11.80 

1tilastopajaTurku

30.8.

91.76

 

Alina MattilaYlänKi

27.12.82 

5karnViitasaari

22.7.

101.76

 

Sonja StrangIFVOM

3.1.80 

6karnViitasaari

22.7.

111.75

 

Niina MasalinHKV

3.1.77 

5Solihull GBR

5.8.

121.74

 

Päivi AaltoRaisKu

23.8.83 

1-17SMJyväskylä

5.8.

131.72

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

S-20PMModum NOR

16.7.

141.72

 

Heini RaunioTampPy

17.4.83 

1-17neValkeakoski

13.8.

151.72

 

Jonna AniasKokkVei

12.5.84 

2-17moBialystok POL

27.8.

161.71

 

Anu LehtinenTurWei

23.8.85 

1-15karnViitasaari

20.7.

171.71

 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

S-19MMSantiago de Chile CHI

20.10.

181.70

 

Piia PeltosaariNivU

27.2.73 

SKVDesenzano ITA

13.5.

191.70

 

Anni KorhonenVarpVi

14.12.84 

team17SMJyväskylä

4.8.

201.70

 

Jenni SaarinenLappUM

23.12.85 

1-15soPello

13.8.



Seiväs

14.12

SE

 

Annu MäkeläKuortKu

20.9.82 

1-19SMTampere

6.8.

23.90

 

Teija SaariAlavU

21.3.78 

2moHelsinki

3.9.

33.85

 

Anne LatvalaKankU

5.4.82 

1-19pimEurajoki

13.7.

43.85

 

Birgitta IvanoffTuUL

28.12.78 

3SMLahti

20.8.

53.75

 

Hanna PalamaaEspTa

8.9.77 

4SMLahti

20.8.

63.70

 

Anna-Mari LeminenSimpU

11.3.80 

2-22karnSomero

7.7.

73.60

 

Riikka AaltoKauhajKa

25.11.82 

3-19SMTampere

6.8.

83.56

 

Elina NurmelaLaihLu

10.2.83 

2-19kouluKalajoki

9.9.

93.50

 

Paulina SiggIFKraft

31.8.81 

2kaTöysä

18.6.

103.50

 

Soile EronenHeinävYU

8.6.78 

8SMLahti

20.8.

113.46

 

Annika EkLiljIK

4.8.85 

1-17FJGEspoo/Le

18.6.

123.40

 

Hanna VirtanenTuUL

4.1.81 

3-19karnSomero

7.7.

133.40

 

Sonja KorpimäkiKankU

2.4.82 

2pimVammala

26.7.

143.40

 

Saara LaaksonenTuUL

7.2.82 

1pimTurku

27.7.

153.38

 

Maria BrunbergBorgåAk

1.4.84 

1-17Porvoo

19.7.

163.35

 

Miina KenttäMikkKV

19.2.86 

11qSMLahti

19.8.

173.30

 

Jatta KaaviHKV

31.3.81 

1kaEspoo/O

30.5.

183.30

 

Hanna BjörkqvistIFFemman

22.9.83 

1kaHaapajärvi

13.6.

193.30

 

Emilia WilhelmsIFKraft

18.12.81 

5-19karnSomero

7.7.

203.30

 

Henna-Riikka Kuoppa-ahoÄhtU

1.3.87 

1-15Töysä

28.8.



Pituus

16.59

0.4 

Johanna HalkoahoSuodennU

13.1.77 

-kvTartu EST

11.6.

26.48

-0.2 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

2moHelsinki

3.9.

36.35

0.5 

Niina Saarman-BartholdiHämeenlKi

28.2.77 

3moHelsinki

3.9.

46.29

-1.4 

Natalia Kilpeläinen-BäckJoensKa

18.3.70 

1eliittiEurajoki

1.7.

56.24

-0.5 

Tiia HautalaPorinYU

3.4.72 

3SMLahti

18.8.

66.20

0.4 

Pamela LindforsEspTa

22.1.80 

1philipsHelsinki/V

5.6.

76.20

1.7 

Heli PalorantaLestijKi

24.1.80 

1karnJämsä

8.7.

86.06

0.4 

Anniina LindholmVihdVie

17.4.83 

1-17SMJyväskylä

5.8.

96.06

1.2 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

1-18moEspoo/Le

3.9.

106.04

0.7 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

1-19SMTampere

5.8.

116.00

0.7 

Elina KorjansaloKanksLei

20.2.84 

1-19tilastopajaTurku

21.6.

125.97

1.0 

Susanna TuominenPorinTa

25.5.82 

3-19SMTampere

5.8.

135.95

1.3 

Annu MontellAavasU

7.5.76 

SSMLahti

18.8.

145.92

1.3 

Marjo KäyräOulPy

9.4.81 

4PNGTurku

2.8.

155.90

-0.3 

Reija LeppänenJyväskKU

26.5.80 

7SMLahti

18.8.

165.84

0.4 

Piia PeltosaariNivU

27.2.73 

SkvDesenzano ITA

14.5.

175.83

1.1 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

1kaLahti

29.8.

185.82

1.9 

Suvi KattilakoskiKaustPV

27.2.84 

3-17moBialystok POL

26.8.

195.81

0.9 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

2philipsEspoo/O

5.7.

205.78

0.4 

Anna-Emilia SaarinenHämeenlTa

24.11.81 

5-19SMTampere

5.8.



3-loikka

113.68

0.6 

Heli Koivula-KrugerKauhajKa

27.6.75 

1SMLahti

20.8.

213.52

1.1 

Sari KulmalaKanksLei

25.5.74 

6eliittiLapinlahti

16.7.

313.45

-0.2 

Natalia Kilpeläinen-BäckJoensKa

18.3.70 

1eliittiKuortane

24.6.

413.13

-0.5 

Anniina LindholmVihdVie

17.4.83 

1-17SMJyväskylä

6.8.

513.03

1.6 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

3SMLahti

20.8.

612.95

0.3 

Heli PalorantaLestijKi

24.1.80 

4SMLahti

20.8.

712.91

1.1 

Anna-Maria JääskeläinenSavukKuo

26.2.76 

5SMLahti

20.8.

812.90

-0.6 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

1-19SMTampere

6.8.

912.80

-0.6 

Päivi NiskanenAlavVi

12.1.83 

2-17SMJyväskylä

6.8.

1012.70

0.5 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

2-19SMTampere

6.8.

1112.64

0.3 

Hanna PennanenJyväskKU

25.3.77 

1tähtiSaarijärvi

25.6.

1212.62

0.8 

Pamela LindforsEspTa

22.1.80 

3-22SMKouvola

5.8.

1312.49

1.4 

Sanna-Kaisa PakkanenJyväskKU

4.10.79 

4-22SMKouvola

5.8.

1412.39

1.6 

Susanna TuominenPorinTa

25.5.82 

3-19SMTampere

6.8.

1512.38

0.8 

Johanna PulkkinenLappVei

1.10.82 

1kaYlivieska

11.6.

1612.25

1.5 

Kaisa PyymäkiJalasjJa

22.6.80 

-SMLahti

20.8.

1712.21

1.6 

Heidi LiimatainenÄänekU

26.5.80 

2tähtiSaarijärvi

25.6.

1812.17

0.5 

Elina TorroLappUM

22.7.86 

1-15Lappeenranta

24.5.

1912.10

0.5 

Eeva KantomäkiNakkVire

2.3.79 

5-22SMKouvola

5.8.

2012.06

1.4 

Mirva LeinoUudKK

3.10.83 

1-17pimSalo

12.7.



Kuula

116.55

 

Anna RauhalaHankasHa

26.3.75 

1eliittiKuortane

24.6.

216.04

 

Katarina SederholmEsboIF

19.6.68 

5ECup IBærum NOR

9.7.

315.23

 

Asta OvaskaRuotsKi

29.7.63 

2SMLahti

19.8.

414.89

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

3PNGTurku

2.8.

514.39

 

Helmi LeppänenKerU

20.1.81 

1-19SMTampere

6.8.

614.38

 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

3eliittiKuortane

24.6.

714.34

 

Riitta PelliEsboIF

25.4.78 

1kaPorvoo/L

26.8.

813.99

 

Reetta LaitinenPyhäsU

4.8.81 

2-19SMTampere

6.8.

913.97

 

Tiia HautalaPorinYU

3.4.72 

5PNGTurku

2.8.

1013.67

 

Hennariikka JärvinenTuUL

2.7.84 

1-17moBialystok POL

27.8.

1113.65

 

Katja DannbäckVampU

18.11.77 

1pimVammala

26.7.

1213.41

 

Maria ArokallioJalasjJa

14.10.81 

2-19karnHämeenkyrö

20.7.

1313.36

 

Marja-Riikka KiviniemiLohtVei

19.9.79 

3-22SMKouvola

6.8.

1413.35

 

Annu MontellAavasU

7.5.76 

SkvDesenzano ITA

13.5.

1513.02

 

Pauliina AaltoRaisKu

22.10.80 

1tilastopajaTurku

23.8.

1612.98

 

Henna-Riikka Ylitalo-KimpimäkiYliINa

2.7.81 

8qSMLahti

18.8.

1712.90

 

Satu VerhoParkU

25.9.78 

4-22SMKouvola

6.8.

1812.88

 

Nina RiskiSalVil

8.9.83 

4-17moBialystok POL

27.8.

1912.81

 

Piia PeltosaariNivU

27.2.73 

SkvDesenzano ITA

13.5.

2012.69

 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

SmoTurku

10.6.



Kiekko

160.50

 

Tiina KankaanpääSeinäjU

16.8.76 

1kaÄhtäri

1.8.

256.59

 

Katja DannbäckVampU

18.11.77 

1Vampula

9.9.

356.25

 

Anita HietalahtiLahdA

17.2.77 

1kaJärvenpää

11.6.

454.44

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

2kaJärvenpää

11.6.

550.80

 

Satu VerhoParkU

25.9.78 

1-22PMGöteborg SWE

30.7.

649.66

 

Mervi LaurénJoensKa

1.9.74 

2karnJalasjärvi

9.7.

749.12

 

Reetta LaitinenPyhäsU

4.8.81 

1-19Pyhäselkä

1.6.

848.59

 

Katja StrandmanViitVie

23.3.83 

1-17neJyväskylä

1.7.

948.45

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

3-22PMGöteborg SWE

30.7.

1048.13

 

Terhi HirvikorpiLiedPa

27.5.82 

1-19neLahti

4.6.

1147.62

 

Pauliina AaltoRaisKu

22.10.80 

2tilastopajaTurku

10.9.

1245.43

 

Jaana AaltonenUudKK

9.4.83 

1-17Bialystok POL

26.8.

1345.30

 

Liisa VoutilaMaanMa

28.3.77 

1Espoo/E

27.5.

1444.54

 

Malin NäseIFÅsarna

12.9.76 

4MittkSöderhamn SWE

29.7.

1544.41

 

Kati SiltovuoriJaalVoi

7.7.71 

1pimHamina

27.7.

1643.64

 

Tanja KomulainenPälkLu

2.3.80 

1Pirkkala

27.8.

1743.29

 

Hennariikka JärvinenTuUL

2.7.84 

3-17moBialystok POL

26.8.

1843.01

 

Reetta-Kaisa LusiAsikkRai

2.3.81 

1-19Asikkala

3.8.

1942.20

 

Maarit YlikuljuRaahVe

20.4.77 

1pimOulu

27.7.

2041.49

 

Maria AlhoJalasjJa

17.6.80 

11Ilmajoki

24.8.



Moukari

166.37

SE

 

Mia StrömmerTampPy

26.2.74 

2eliittiLapinlahti

16.7.

265.50

 

Sini LatvalaKaukVoi

3.2.80 

3eliittiLapinlahti

16.7.

361.50

 

Kaisa KiintonenLeppSi

18.3.80 

3eliittiTampere

19.7.

460.19

 

Merja KorpelaSoinSi

15.5.81 

4SMLahti

18.8.

555.40

 

Jenni ViljanenPorinYU

11.2.83 

1-17neKuopio

29.7.

655.05

 

Katri RäsänenPyhtKi

31.5.80 

1pimHamina

26.7.

754.79

 

Minna KoitijärviKärsämKa

2.6.81 

1-19pimOulu

12.7.

854.68

 

Maria KorhonenEsboIF

7.1.77 

1Espoo/E

12.8.

954.23

 

Kirsi KoroVirtU

22.6.76 

4kaOrivesi

2.7.

1054.10

 

Johanna RanttiVantSa

10.1.78 

2-22PMGöteborg SWE

29.7.

1152.54

 

Mari NärhiEsboIF

31.12.72 

8PNGTurku

2.8.

1251.88

 

Päivi GranöOulPy

31.7.80 

1Ylivieska

22.6.

1351.68

 

Katariina LahtiEspTa

11.3.82 

3-19karnKaustinen

6.7.

1450.57

 

Kati Uusi-VähäläKaustPV

18.4.81 

4-19karnKaustinen

6.7.

1549.96

 

Taina NummiRaisKu

5.7.82 

1-19Tarvasjoki

23.7.

1649.83

 

Minna PaavolaKarhKa

21.6.84 

2-17karnKaustinen

6.7.

1749.06

 

Riikka RuuthKivijKi

1.6.84 

1-17Kivijärvi

1.8.

1849.01

 

Heidi MahlanenViialVi

17.4.85 

1cBkarnKaustinen

8.7.

1948.74

 

Tiina RantaForssSa

14.10.69 

2pimKangasala

26.7.

2048.24

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

1Espoo/E

7.10.



Keihäs

164.06

SE

 

Taina KolkkalaPorinTa

24.10.76 

1karnPihtipudas

23.7.

264.03

 

Mikaela IngbergVasaIS

29.7.74 

6GPBerlin GER

1.9.

361.01

 

Paula TarvainenNoormNo

17.2.73 

3eliittiKuortane

24.6.

460.98

 

Heli RantanenLammSä

26.2.70 

2karnPihtipudas

23.7.

559.75

 

Kirsi AhonenVaasVa

8.4.76 

4eliittiKuortane

24.6.

657.64

 

Veera OksanenSomE

23.5.78 

6eliittiKuortane

24.6.

756.36

 

Åsa LindbergPargIF

12.4.79 

1-22karnPihtipudas

20.7.

853.04

 

Linda LindqvistIFÅland-L

3.4.79 

1confIowa City, Iowa USA

20.5.

952.47

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

SECup SOulu

2.7.

1051.57

 

Katja NokelainenHKV

16.4.79 

1PVLahti

18.7.

1150.44

 

Heli MyllymäkiTöysVe

9.9.83 

1-17SMJyväskylä

4.8.

1250.19

 

Sini KoivulaLappVei

22.3.80 

8SMLahti

20.8.

1350.06

 

Mervi JärvinenVaasVa

18.5.78 

2pimKuortane

26.7.

1449.10

 

Heli KakkoKoskKai

14.7.80 

3-22karnPihtipudas

20.7.

1548.31

 

Mari UusitaloTampPy

11.5.73 

3kaOrivesi

2.7.

1647.66

 

Elina SillanpääAlajA

31.1.82 

1-18lemmingKarlstad SWE

17.6.

1747.55

 

Päivi KinnariKuortKu

27.6.82 

1-19karnPihtipudas

20.7.

1847.18

 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

S-20PMModum NOR

16.7.

1946.53

 

Piia PeltosaariNivU

27.2.73 

SkvDesenzano ITA

14.5.

2046.27

 

Janica LaineHonkajsU

8.7.83 

4-17karnPihtipudas

20.7.



7-ottelu

16219

 

Tiia HautalaPorinYU

3.4.72 

10kvGötzis AUT

4.6.

26021

 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

13OKSydney AUS

24.9.

35931

 

Annu MontellAavasU

7.5.76 

2SMLahti

18.8.

45771

 

Piia PeltosaariNivU

27.2.73 

6kvDesenzano ITA

14.5.

55728

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

18ECup SOulu

2.7.

65718

SE19

 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

2-20PMModum NOR

16.7.

75699

 

Salla RinneEspTa

22.5.80 

3-20PMModum NOR

16.7.

85259

 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

1-19PMModum NOR

16.7.

95113

 

Anna SaariKalajJu

5.1.82 

9kvTurku

11.6.

105007

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

3-22SMSipoo

17.9.

114927

 

Katri PaananenKeurKi

28.3.75 

1pimLahti

2.7.

124757

 

Helmi LeppänenKerU

20.1.81 

7SMLahti

18.8.

134692

 

Marika Langenoja-SuvitieLauttLu

13.1.80 

1pimPori

17.6.

144506

 

Laura PihkolaLahdA

5.1.83 

8SMLahti

18.8.

154474

 

Susanna OravainenJärvPa

1.9.76 

8confProvo, Utah USA

18.5.

164213

 

Heini RaunioTampPy

17.4.83 

1pimKangasala

2.9.

174125

 

Sanna SaarinenVehmKi

5.3.81 

1-19pimNaantali

20.6.

184072

 

Ida MäättäTampPy

21.9.83 

2pimKangasala

2.9.

194008

 

Suvi TuomiNaantLöy

22.4.80 

1pimNaantali

20.6.

203989

 

Johanna HolmströmIFSibboV

9.11.81 

1SFISipoo

18.6.



5000 m kävely

123:23.6h

 

Tiina MuinonenVantSa

30.9.81 

1karnLapinlahti

30.6.

223:26.1h

 

Outi SillanpääNoormNo

2.2.76 

2karnLapinlahti

30.6.

324:19.81

 

Heidi LindewallVantSa

28.8.79 

5moHelsinki

3.9.

424:55.35

 

Elina RistoOulPy

17.9.78 

2-22SMTampere

4.8.

525:22.90

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

2-19SMTampere

4.8.

625:32.0h

 

Marja PenttinenKuopNMKY

9.3.82 

5-22moLapinlahti

2.7.

725:47.70

 

Mirke HämäläinenKöylLa

23.5.84 

1-17FJGEspoo/Le

18.6.

826:05.15

 

Päivi MiettinenKlaukkKi

27.7.79 

3-22SMTampere

4.8.

926:06.86

 

Heidi ViitaniemiIkurinVi

27.6.83 

1-17SMJyväskylä

4.8.

1026:07.88

 

Niina ViinikkaKauhWi

9.7.84 

2-17SMJyväskylä

4.8.

1126:12.57

 

Jonna VoronkoffLaitJy

27.5.77 

1pimTurku

26.7.

1226:15.10

 

Virva VirtanenTuusU

4.10.79 

4-22SMTampere

4.8.

1326:24.40

 

Sonja KorpelaYppU

11.9.85 

2-17neLahti

4.6.

1426:26.56

 

Mari SipiläLaitJy

1.8.75 

2pimTurku

26.7.

1526:40.4h

 

Suvi PäällysahoEsboIF

15.8.83 

2-17karnLapinlahti

2.7.

1626:44.80

 

Marika PeltoniemiJalasjJa

13.11.84 

3-17FJGEspoo/Le

18.6.

1726:48.6h

 

Tiina KokkonenReisjPi

7.11.82 

1pimKannus

26.7.

1827:03.6h

 

Minna HeikkinenLapLu

30.3.83 

1kaRovaniemi

6.6.

1927:05.01

 

Mirva PynnönenHarjU

30.8.62 

1-35vEMJyväskylä

9.7.

2027:33.4h

 

Merja HoviVihdVie

16.4.82 

1-19karnLapinlahti

2.7.



10000 m kävely

152:01.94

 

Tiina MuinonenVantSa

30.9.81 

15-19MMSantiago de Chile CHI

20.10.



10 km kävely

147:39

 

Outi SillanpääNoormNo

2.2.76 

1kaHeinola

7.5.

247:55

 

Tiina MuinonenVantSa

30.9.81 

1SMLahti

17.8.

351:35

 

Heidi LindewallVantSa

28.8.79 

3SMLahti

17.8.

452:15

 

Marja PenttinenKuopNMKY

9.3.82 

3kaHeinola

7.5.

553:03

 

Elina RistoOulPy

17.9.78 

4SMLahti

17.8.

653:12

 

Päivi MiettinenKlaukkKi

27.7.79 

5SMLahti

17.8.

753:20

 

Jonna VoronkoffLaitJy

27.5.77 

1kaTuusula

8.4.

854:01

 

Virva VirtanenTuusU

4.10.79 

2kaTuusula

8.4.

954:19

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

2-19SMKyyjärvi

15.7.

1054:34

 

Marika PeltoniemiJalasjJa

13.11.84 

3kvTurku

21.5.

1154:49

 

Mirke HämäläinenKöylLa

23.5.84 

4kvTurku

21.5.

1254:56

 

Suvi PäällysahoEsboIF

15.8.83 

4kaHeinola

7.5.

1354:57

 

Sonja KorpelaYppU

11.9.85 

6SMLahti

17.8.

1455.17

 

Vieno MääränenKainKÄ

21.8.53 

1pimKajaani

30.8.

1555:36

 

Merja HoviVihdVie

16.4.82 

5kvTurku

21.5.

1655:41

 

Mari SipiläLaitJy

1.8.75 

9SMLahti

17.8.

1756:04

 

Tiina KokkonenReisjPi

7.11.82 

4-19SMKyyjärvi

15.7.

1856:27

 

Heidi ViitaniemiIkurinVi

27.6.83 

4-17SMKyyjärvi

15.7.

1957:00

 

Jutta ElläLaitJy

20.4.80 

3Raisio

20.9.

2057:23

 

Anneli KuukkanenHarjU

3.5.55 

1-45vSMTampere

3.9.



20 km kävely

11:40:17

 

Outi SillanpääNoormNo

2.2.76 

5kvTurku

21.5.

21:48:32

 

Heidi LindewallVantSa

28.8.79 

1-22SMKyyjärvi

15.7.

31:49:25

 

Päivi MiettinenKlaukkKi

27.7.79 

2SMKyyjärvi

15.7.

42:02:30

 

Jonna VoronkoffLaitJy

27.5.77 

3SMKyyjärvi

15.7.

52:02:56

 

Virva VirtanenTuusU

4.10.79 

2-22SMKyyjärvi

15.7.

62:07:34

 

Jolanta LehtinenLappUM

28.4.72 

4SMKyyjärvi

15.7.

72:08:19

 

Anneli KuukkanenHarjU

3.5.55 

5SMKyyjärvi

15.7.



Tilasto ladattu onnistuneesti!