Suomen Top 20 1999

Suomen Top 20 1999








Aikaisemmat kaudet: 1995 - 1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999 - 2000 - 2001 - 2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015

VIIMEISEN 7 PÄIVÄN AIKANA LISÄTYT TULOKSET VAALEANVIHREÄLLÄ POHJALLA

Miehet

100 metriä

110.50

0.7 

Kim LeschLappUM

4.5.76 

4rAeliittiLappeenranta

25.7.

210.52

0.8 

Janne HaapasaloKarhKa

23.4.65 

2rAeliittiTampere

14.7.

310.54

0.3 

Kari LouramoTuUL

19.4.71 

3SMSeinäjoki

7.8.

410.56

2.0 

Harri KiveläNakkVire

5.11.66 

1h4kvEurajoki

20.6.

510.61

1.6 

Janne HautaniemiTuUL

16.1.73 

1h3pimTurku

29.6.

610.61

1.7 

Nghi TranTuUL

22.7.78 

5rAkarnJämsänkoski

18.7.

710.64

1.5 

Tero RidanpääJyväskKU

6.5.72 

2s1SMSeinäjoki

7.8.

810.65

-1.0 

Jaakko OjaniemiPeräsToi

28.8.80 

D-19EMRiga LAT

5.8.

910.66

0.6 

Tuukka KomssiTampPy

3.6.80 

4h3-19EMRiga LAT

5.8.

1010.70

1.5 

Samsa TuikkaToholU

23.7.76 

4s1SMSeinäjoki

7.8.

1110.71

0.4 

Ari PakarinenMäntyhU

2.5.68 

1rAtähtiJyväskylä

11.8.

1210.72

1.5 

Mikael BäckIFKraft

29.8.74 

1Mustasaari

8.6.

1310.74

0.9 

Tommi HartonenHKV

12.5.77 

2-22SMRaahe

14.8.

1410.74

0.1 

Stefan KoivikkoKarhKa

5.10.75 

2rALoviisa

23.8.

1510.76

0.7 

Teemu TapperJyväskKU

16.4.77 

2rBeliittiTampere

14.7.

1610.77

-0.6 

Jarno JokihaaraKyröskPo

2.9.73 

1rAkaVilppula

1.7.

1710.77

0.1 

Sampo PalonenLahdA

10.6.72 

1rCeliittiTampere

14.7.

1810.79

1.5 

Esa LiukkonenKarhKa

29.3.78 

5s1SMSeinäjoki

7.8.

1910.82

1.1 

Ossi RiekkinenKuopSV

14.7.79 

1-22neKuopio

24.7.

2010.82

0.5 

Aleksi SillanpääTuUL

8.1.81 

1tilastopajaTurku

4.8.

2110.82

0.9 

Kim MellerKimSF

21.2.77 

3-22SMRaahe

14.8.



200 metriä

120.94

pe

1.8 

Janne HautaniemiTuUL

16.1.73 

1rAkaYlöjärvi

25.6.

221.23

1.2 

Ari PakarinenMäntyhU

2.5.68 

4moGöteborg SWE

5.9.

321.31

1.7 

Tommi HartonenHKV

12.5.77 

1-22SMRaahe

15.8.

421.34

1.1 

Aleksi SillanpääTuUL

8.1.81 

1SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

521.39

0.0 

Jaakko OjaniemiPeräsToi

28.8.80 

1pimSeinäjoki

20.7.

621.39

1.1 

Kari LouramoTuUL

19.4.71 

4SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

721.50

1.3 

Nghi TranTuUL

22.7.78 

5rAeliittiTampere

14.7.

821.54

1.3 

Tuukka KomssiTampPy

3.6.80 

6rAeliittiTampere

14.7.

921.58

0.2 

Mikael BäckIFKraft

29.8.74 

1MittkNärpiö

31.7.

1021.62

1.1 

Kim LeschLappUM

4.5.76 

5SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

1121.73

1.8 

Tero VirjonenTuUL

7.4.78 

4rAkaYlöjärvi

25.6.

1221.73

1.4 

Esa ValajaOulPy

13.8.67 

1pimOulu

21.8.

1321.74

0.4 

Petri PohjonenLappUM

24.5.75 

4rAPNGTurku

16.6.

1421.78

1.7 

Janne MäkeläOulPy

2.2.79 

3-22SMRaahe

15.8.

1521.83

1.6 

Tomas JohanssonTuUL

3.4.81 

1rBtilastopajaTurku

25.8.

1621.88

1.7 

Kim MellerKimSF

21.2.77 

4-22SMRaahe

15.8.

1721.89

1.1 

Tero RidanpääJyväskKU

6.5.72 

8SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

1821.91

-2.1 

Sampo PalonenLahdA

10.6.72 

1rAkaNastola

20.6.

1921.92

1.1 

Harri KiveläNakkVire

5.11.66 

3rAkvKeuruu

25.6.

2021.93

1.5 

Tomi JavanainenHeinI

4.2.82 

1h2-17eyodEsbjerg DEN

13.7.



400 metriä

1 46.97

 

Petri PohjonenLappUM

24.5.75 

1rAkvEurajoki

20.6.

2 47.23

 

Tommi HartonenHKV

12.5.77 

1kaJämsä

18.8.

3 47.59

 

Esa ValajaOulPy

13.8.67 

2kaJämsä

18.8.

4 47.86

 

Ari PakarinenMäntyhU

2.5.68 

2SMSeinäjoki

6.8.

5 47.95

 

Kari LouramoTuUL

19.4.71 

2rAkvEurajoki

20.6.

6 48.04

 

Wilson KirwaLahdA

28.12.74 

3SMSeinäjoki

6.8.

7 48.16

 

Thomas AspIFKraft

15.9.72 

4SMSeinäjoki

6.8.

8 48.44

 

Sauli PahlmanHKV

11.5.81 

1-19SMOrimattila

14.8.

9 48.49

 

Juha KukkamoKeurKi

1.4.76 

1kaSaarijärvi

17.6.

10 48.63

 

Jaakko OjaniemiPeräsToi

28.8.80 

D-19EMRiga LAT

5.8.

11 48.69

 

Jaakko AaltonenOrimJy

1.10.74 

?pimLahti

21.7.

12 48.77

 

Robert StrandvallIFÅsarna

16.10.77 

2rASFIKirkkonummi

25.7.

13 48.83

 

Kim MellerKimSF

21.2.77 

3rASFIKirkkonummi

25.7.

14 48.87

 

Ari KauppinenHaukivKi

19.4.80 

2-19SMOrimattila

14.8.

15 48.92

 

Mikko AhokasRaahVe

7.4.73 

4eliittiLappeenranta

25.7.

16 48.99

 

Risto KoskelainenHyrRei

14.4.81 

2-18moGöteborg SWE

4.9.

17 49.01

 

Vesa KukkamoKeurKi

14.4.78 

2rAkaTampere

17.6.

18 49.02

 

Jan-Erik LindströmHIFK

16.10.74 

5h?Ypsilanti, Mich. USA

7.5.

19 49.08

 

Jukka Latva-RaskuLapVi

2.8.74 

4kaJämsä

18.8.

20 49.10

 

Mikko MatilainenEspTa

19.11.72 

1rApimEspoo/O

21.7.

21 49.10

 

Tomas JohanssonTuUL

3.4.81 

3rA-19ecccViry-Chatillon FRA

25.9.



800 metriä

11:45.70

 

Wilson KirwaLahdA

28.12.74 

3eliittiLappeenranta

25.7.

21:45.94

 

Zach Whitmarsh-

5.4.77 

3pagWinnipeg CAN

25.7.

31:47.86

 

Juha KukkamoKeurKi

1.4.76 

7GPIIHelsinki

10.6.

41:48.86

 

Mikko SimosHKV

24.3.76 

8eliittiLappeenranta

25.7.

51:50.28

 

Timo KeroKanksLei

19.2.74 

5rAeliittiTampere

14.7.

61:50.79

 

Antti VasalaLahdA

13.5.77 

6rAeliittiTampere

14.7.

71:50.97

 

Mathias BjörkqvistKyrkslIF

21.2.80 

4-20GPOslo NOR

30.6.

81:51.09

 

Anders RockasPorvU

7.10.77 

2Hämeenlinna

26.8.

91:51.73

 

Vesa KukkamoKeurKi

14.4.78 

4rAkvEurajoki

20.6.

101:51.78

 

Kristoffer HärtullIFDrott

5.3.79 

5-20GPOslo NOR

30.6.

111:51.95

 

Pasi LaihoLahdA

28.3.74 

1kaYlöjärvi

25.6.

121:52.04

 

Sami ValtonenTurTo

24.4.75 

1rAkaLahti

25.8.

131:52.26

 

Klaus MäkeläTurWei

7.3.68 

4rAeliittiKuortane

26.6.

141:52.41

 

Jari MatinlauriVihU

5.2.78 

1kaRaahe

1.7.

151:52.46

 

Petri KoivistoSeinäjU

7.1.77 

1rBtähtiTampere

14.7.

161:52.49

 

Jarmo KokkolaLappUM

31.5.68 

4SMSeinäjoki

7.8.

171:52.67

 

Mikko AhokasRaahVe

7.4.73 

2kaRaahe

1.7.

181:52.88

 

Sakari KupsalaRaahVe

3.2.73 

1pimOulu

21.8.

191:52.91

 

Jan-Erik SaloIFÅsarna

26.6.75 

3rAkarnLohja

17.7.

201:53.90

 

Antti PasanenRaahVe

3.4.70 

4rBeliittiTampere

14.7.



1500 metriä

1 3:42.08

 

Samuli VasalaLänsiUU

29.11.76 

1eliittiKuortane

26.6.

2 3:42.63

 

Wilson KirwaLahdA

28.12.74 

1moGöteborg SWE

5.9.

3 3:42.99

 

Sami ValtonenTurTo

24.4.75 

8eliittiLappeenranta

25.7.

4 3:43.28

 

Timo KeroKanksLei

19.2.74 

2rAkarnLohja

18.7.

5 3:43.37

 

Jukka SavonheimoTurWei

20.10.66 

10eliittiLappeenranta

25.7.

6 3:44.08

 

Jari MatinlauriVihU

5.2.78 

11eliittiLappeenranta

25.7.

7 3:44.49

 

Jan-Erik SaloIFÅsarna

26.6.75 

12eliittiLappeenranta

25.7.

8 3:45.67

 

Anders RockasPorvU

7.10.77 

14eliittiLappeenranta

25.7.

9 3:45.92

 

Marko KotilaToholU

1.7.74 

2kaRaisio

19.6.

10 3:46.36

 

Juha KukkamoKeurKi

1.4.76 

3kvEurajoki

20.6.

11 3:47.39

 

Sheldon MonderoyLahdA/TRI

16.4.72 

7rAkaKälviä

7.7.

12 3:47.70

 

Pasi MattilaTuUL

11.2.70 

5rAkarnLohja

18.7.

13 3:48.26

 

Tuomo LehtinenLänsiUU

2.2.79 

19eliittiLappeenranta

25.7.

14 3:48.56

 

Mikael TalasjokiHKV

27.3.79 

3-22GPIIHelsinki

10.6.

15 3:49.75

 

Sakari KupsalaRaahVe

3.2.73 

11eliittiLahti

28.7.

16 3:50.61

 

Sami YlihärsiläLapVi

14.6.75 

6eliittiKuortane

26.6.

17 3:51.80

 

Juha HellsténTurTo

19.5.76 

7rAkarnLohja

18.7.

18 3:52.08

 

Ari-Pekka LeppänenLappUM

13.1.73 

23eliittiLappeenranta

25.7.

19 3:52.46

 

Eemeli SaarelmaAsikkRai

9.4.80 

9-22GPIIHelsinki

10.6.

20 3:52.69

 

Jukka-Pekka KauppiEurRai

14.1.81 

10-22GPIIHelsinki

10.6.



3000 metriä

1 7:48.45

 

Samuli VasalaLänsiUU

29.11.76 

1rAeliittiTampere

14.7.

2 8:02.25

 

Pasi MattilaTuUL

11.2.70 

1Loviisa

23.8.

3 8:02.81

 

Jukka SavonheimoTurWei

20.10.66 

2pimLoviisa

23.8.

4 8:04.01

 

Janne HolménIFÅland-J

26.9.77 

2kvKeuruu

25.6.

5 8:04.18

 

Santtu MäkinenTeivoSt

29.11.70 

4Loviisa

23.8.

6 8:08.58

 

Marko KotilaToholU

1.7.74 

11rAeliittiTampere

14.7.

7 8:09.39

 

Jari MatinlauriVihU

5.2.78 

2kaHelsinki/E

27.5.

8 8:10.40

 

Ville HautalaLahdA

19.11.68 

12rAeliittiTampere

14.7.

9 8:14.19

 

Tuomo LehtinenLänsiUU

2.2.79 

13rAeliittiTampere

14.7.

10 8:16.41

 

Juha HellsténTurTo

19.5.76 

4kaHelsinki/E

27.5.

11 8:16.89

 

Sheldon MonderoyLahdA/TRI

16.4.72 

15rAeliittiTampere

14.7.

12 8:19.22

 

Timo KeroKanksLei

19.2.74 

7kvEurajoki

20.6.

13 8:19.88

 

Jan-Erik SaloIFÅsarna

26.6.75 

1rBeliittiTampere

14.7.

14 8:21.35

 

Teppo SyrjäläJokJä

8.10.75 

2rBeliittiTampere

14.7.

15 8:21.47

 

Jussi UtriainenSeinäjU

28.11.78 

4kvKeuruu

25.6.

16 8:22.13

 

Toni PaunonenSulkU

20.1.75 

3rBeliittiTampere

14.7.

17 8:22.60

 

Pasi JeremejeffTervTe

28.11.68 

2kaPudasjärvi

24.6.

18 8:24.22

 

Ari MäkirantaTeuvRi

8.3.75 

4rBeliittiTampere

14.7.

19 8:25.43

 

Ari-Pekka LeppänenLappUM

13.1.73 

5rBeliittiTampere

14.7.

20 8:31.60

 

Tomi SuokantoRaumU

18.2.75 

7rBeliittiTampere

14.7.



5000 metriä

113:32.94

 

Samuli VasalaLänsiUU

29.11.76 

3eliittiLappeenranta

25.7.

213:43.59

 

Janne HolménIFÅland-J

26.9.77 

2kvLudvika SWE

29.6.

313:54.82

 

Pasi MattilaTuUL

11.2.70 

2SMSeinäjoki

5.8.

414:06.07

 

Marko KotilaToholU

1.7.74 

2kaKannus

21.8.

514:06.54

 

Jussi UtriainenSeinäjU

28.11.78 

1karnLohja

18.7.

614:07.74

 

Santtu MäkinenTeivoSt

29.11.70 

3SMSeinäjoki

5.8.

714:08.99

 

Tuomo LehtinenLänsiUU

2.2.79 

4SMSeinäjoki

5.8.

814:19.90

 

Juha HellsténTurTo

19.5.76 

6SMSeinäjoki

5.8.

914:34.39

 

Petri KykyriKälvTa

13.10.77 

7SMSeinäjoki

5.8.

1014:36.34

 

Tomi SuokantoRaumU

18.2.75 

8SMSeinäjoki

5.8.

1114:37.02

 

Turo InkiläinenKuhmKu

21.9.80 

2karnLohja

18.7.

1214:38.81

 

Harri HänninenPakVi

18.10.63 

16eliittiLappeenranta

25.7.

1314:39.15

 

Pasi JeremejeffTervTe

28.11.68 

9SMSeinäjoki

5.8.

1414:40.19

 

Jukka TammisuoSavonlRie

25.6.61 

3karnLohja

18.7.

1514:41.30

 

Petri KuusinenTeivoSt

30.10.68 

1kaHämeenlinna

1.8.

1614:42.42

 

Toni PaunonenSulkU

20.1.75 

18eliittiLappeenranta

25.7.

1714:49.50

 

Ari MäkirantaTeuvRi

8.3.75 

4karnLohja

18.7.

1814:52.35

 

Sheldon MonderoyLahdA/TRI

16.4.72 

1rBPNGTurku

16.6.

1914:54.03

 

Harri-Pekka TikkanenKiuruvJä

27.10.75 

6karnLohja

18.7.

2014:54.30

 

Mika LuotoTuUL

3.4.73 

2tähtiHämeenlinna

17.8.



10000 metriä

128:36.71

 

Janne HolménIFÅland-J

26.9.77 

1SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

229:01.45

 

Pasi MattilaTuUL

11.2.70 

1kaKarstula

4.7.

329:08.39

 

Jussi UtriainenSeinäjU

28.11.78 

2SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

429:13.69

 

Ville HautalaLahdA

19.11.68 

4moGöteborg SWE

4.9.

529:20.03

 

Santtu MäkinenTeivoSt

29.11.70 

3SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

629:35.96

 

Juuso RainioMuurY

18.4.69 

6PMÅrhus DEN

21.5.

730:21.88

 

Petri KuusinenTeivoSt

30.10.68 

5SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

830:26.71

 

Jussi VirtanenTuUL

10.5.76 

12kvÅrhus DEN

21.5.

930:35.41

 

Harri HänninenPakVi

18.10.63 

1pimVantaa/T

1.9.

1030:44.36

 

Veli-Matti RantaTeivoSt

31.3.70 

6SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

1130:46.23

 

Pasi JeremejeffTervTe

28.11.68 

7SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

1230:51.19

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

8SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

1330:51.79

 

Simo JärveläMarttMu

7.5.75 

9SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

1430:55.89

 

Ari MäkirantaTeuvRi

8.3.75 

10SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

1531:01.05

 

Juha HellsténTurTo

19.5.76 

11SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

1631:03.11

 

Timo-Pekka KalermoKannU

6.6.66 

12SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

1731:06.21

 

Mikko VirtaMaarMa

9.4.74 

13SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

1831:08.26

 

Anssi RaittilaSeinäjU

5.9.76 

14SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

1931:14.74

 

Teppo JalonenMarttMu

11.6.70 

2tilastopajaTurku

12.9.

2031:22.51

 

Pekka RantakariHKV

17.9.68 

15SMSeinäjoki

8.8.



Puolimaraton

11:04:40

 

Ville HautalaLahdA

19.11.68 

1SMOulainen

24.4.

21:05:01

 

Jussi VirtanenTuUL

10.5.76 

2SMOulainen

24.4.

31:05:04

 

Santtu MäkinenTeivoSt

29.11.70 

23kvLisboa POR

22.3.

41:05:05

 

Juuso RainioMuurY

18.4.69 

3SMOulainen

24.4.

51:06:05

 

Yrjö PesonenLipTai

23.3.64 

5kvStockholm SWE

12.9.

61:06:10

 

Pasi MattilaTuUL

11.2.70 

vkvAmsterdam NED

17.10.

71:06:30

 

Harri HänninenPakVi

18.10.63 

1kaVantaa

3.10.

81:06:38

 

Petri KuusinenTeivoSt

30.10.68 

10kvStockholm SWE

12.9.

91:06:51

 

Wille KeihänenTawastia

22.4.74 

4SMOulainen

24.4.

101:07:49

 

Pekka RantakariHKV

17.9.68 

32kvLisboa POR

22.3.

111:07:55

 

Jukka Vähä-VaheMaarMa

12.2.65 

7SMOulainen

24.4.

121:08:03

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

8SMOulainen

24.4.

131:08:15

 

Pasi JeremejeffTervTe

28.11.68 

9SMOulainen

24.4.

141:08:20

 

Jari JaakkolaMaarMa

27.7.66 

10SMOulainen

24.4.

151:08:23

 

Lauri FriariMikkKV

29.4.66 

11SMOulainen

24.4.

161:08:27

 

Timo-Pekka KalermoKannU

6.6.66 

vkvHamburg GER

25.4.

171:08:29

 

Teppo SyrjäläJokJä

8.10.75 

12SMOulainen

24.4.

181:09:01

 

Veli-Matti RantaTeivoSt

31.3.70 

13SMOulainen

24.4.

191:09:24*

 

Janne HolménIFÅland-J

26.9.77 

1pimJomala

2.4.

201:09:33

 

Mauri MäkeläHIFK

21.6.66 

14SMOulainen

24.4.



Maraton

12:17:45

 

Pasi MattilaTuUL

11.2.70 

13kvAmsterdam NED

17.10.

22:20:40

 

Timo-Pekka KalermoKannU

6.6.66 

1kvHamburg GER

25.4.

32:20:47

 

Ville HautalaLahdA

19.11.68 

9kvWien AUT

30.5.

42:20:55

 

Yrjö PesonenLipTai

23.3.64 

18kvVenezia ITA

24.10.

52:21:29

 

Petri KuusinenTeivoSt

30.10.68 

18kvPraha CZE

23.5.

62:22:21

 

Harri HänninenPakVi

18.10.63 

3citymarHelsinki

14.8.

72:23:40

 

Marko VaittinenForssSa

13.11.70 

43kvBerlin GER

26.9.

82:24:24

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

9kvFirenze ITA

28.11.

92:26:42

 

Arto HyytiäinenViipU

28.12.63 

5citymarHelsinki

14.8.

102:26:57

 

Lauri FriariMikkKV

29.4.66 

1SMRovaniemi

22.5.

112:27:15

 

Asmo AholaPakVi

22.8.64 

2SMRovaniemi

22.5.

122:28:33

 

Jari JaakkolaMaarMa

27.7.66 

17kvFirenze ITA

28.11.

132:28:37

 

Wille KeihänenTawastia

22.4.74 

3SMRovaniemi

22.5.

142:29:14

 

Esa RaaskaYpäjänY

7.11.72 

5SMRovaniemi

22.5.

152:29:14

 

Pekka RantakariHKV

17.9.68 

7citymarHelsinki

14.8.

162:29:35*

 

Mika LuotoTuUL

3.4.73 

1kaMaarianhamina

24.10.

172:31:23

 

Jyrki LaineViipU

16.5.67 

76kvBerlin GER

26.9.

182:32:24

 

Santtu MäkinenTeivoSt

29.11.70 

1ruskamKittilä

11.9.

192:32:39

 

Jari SeppäläKerU

28.10.69 

82kvBerlin GER

26.9.

202:32:58

 

Pertti PylvänäinenPakVi

11.4.62 

85kvBerlin GER

26.9.



3000 m esteet

1 8:42.26

 

Tuomo LehtinenLänsiUU

2.2.79 

1karnLohja

18.7.

2 8:42.40

 

Mikael TalasjokiHKV

27.3.79 

5h1-22EMGöteborg SWE

29.7.

3 8:43.43

 

Jan-Erik SaloIFÅsarna

26.6.75 

1SMSeinäjoki

7.8.

4 8:44.76

 

Ville HautalaLahdA

19.11.68 

1moGöteborg SWE

5.9.

5 8:52.15

 

Jukka KeskisaloJoensKa

27.3.81 

7-19EMRiga LAT

8.8.

6 8:53.62

 

Kim BergdahlGamlakIF

5.3.78 

2eliittiLahti

28.7.

7 8:53.97

 

Teppo SyrjäläJokJä

8.10.75 

5SMSeinäjoki

7.8.

8 9:02.34

 

Mikko VirtaMaarMa

9.4.74 

7SMSeinäjoki

7.8.

9 9:04.12

 

Juha NurminenKeurKi

23.7.73 

8SMSeinäjoki

7.8.

10 9:06.98

 

Ari-Pekka LeppänenLappUM

13.1.73 

5eliittiLahti

28.7.

11 9:07.88

 

Jari IkäheimonenSjundeåIF

19.11.72 

7eliittiKuortane

26.6.

12 9:08.73

 

Petri KykyriKälvTa

13.10.77 

10SMSeinäjoki

7.8.

13 9:13.93

 

Marko VirtanenTawastia

2.3.73 

7eliittiLahti

28.7.

14 9:14.22

 

Eemeli SaarelmaAsikkRai

9.4.80 

8eliittiLahti

28.7.

15 9:20.43

 

Miika JänttiVihdVie

3.8.77 

3-22SMRaahe

14.8.

16 9:31.51

 

Magnus HolmströmIngåIF

28.4.79 

5tilastopajaTurku

25.8.

17 9:31.56

 

Magnus HellströmSjundeåIF

4.12.75 

5tähtiValkeakoski

30.5.

18 9:41.16

 

Jussi ViljanenOrivPo

4.4.79 

8karnLohja

18.7.

19 9:41.90

 

Lasse KeroKanksLei

3.6.77 

5-22SMRaahe

14.8.

20 9:42.88

 

Joonas HohkuriRaumU

7.1.80 

6tilastopajaTurku

25.8.



110 m aidat

113.66

0.0 

Matti NiemiTuUL

15.11.76 

5q6MMSevilla ESP

23.8.

213.88

1.3 

Jarno JokihaaraKyröskPo

2.9.73 

1pimKangasala

22.7.

313.91

-0.1 

Antti HaapakoskiKalajJu

6.2.71 

2rAPNGTurku

16.6.

414.29

1.9 

Marko RitolaOulPy

29.1.79 

1-22SMRaahe

15.8.

514.43

1.0 

Antti AlarantaKorsKai

20.2.74 

4karnJämsänkoski

15.7.

614.56

1.0 

Teemu HeinoJoensKa

30.1.76 

5karnJämsänkoski

15.7.

714.56

1.9 

Joni MyllyntausTurWei

20.6.78 

2-22SMRaahe

15.8.

814.58

-0.7 

Marko RautalaTuUL

5.8.73 

2rAtilastopajaTurku

9.6.

914.59

1.1 

Pasi TeiniTuUL

10.7.78 

1pimTurku

29.6.

1014.63

-0.6 

Jussi VasamaPorvU

6.9.74 

1rAkaToijala

24.7.

1114.63

0.6 

Jens WallinVasaIS

31.1.77 

1MittkNärpiö

30.7.

1214.63

1.9 

Janne MäkeläOulPy

2.2.79 

3-22SMRaahe

15.8.

1314.77

0.7 

Vesa RantanenVirtU

2.12.75 

3kaLappeenranta

31.8.

1414.80

1.0 

Jaakko OjaniemiPeräsToi

28.8.80 

7karnJämsänkoski

15.7.

1514.83

1.1 

Henri KokkonenSavonlJy

11.8.78 

D-22EMGöteborg SWE

30.7.

1614.89

1.5 

Tomi KoskinenSalVil

11.2.80 

4h1SMSeinäjoki

6.8.

1714.90

0.6 

Daniel StrandvallIFÅsarna

8.10.81 

3MittkNärpiö

30.7.

1814.92

1.5 

Mika KoskirantaKristU

30.1.76 

5h1SMSeinäjoki

6.8.

1914.94

0.8 

Aki HeikkinenÄänekU

24.2.80 

DMMSevilla ESP

25.8.

2014.95

1.4 

Glenn LindqvistIFÅland-L

21.4.76 

DSMSeinäjoki

6.8.



400 m aidat

1 51.02

 

Janne MäkeläOulPy

2.2.79 

1moGöteborg SWE

5.9.

2 51.07

 

Jaakko AaltonenOrimJy

1.10.74 

2moGöteborg SWE

5.9.

3 51.43

 

Kimmo HaapasaloOulPy

23.7.77 

7GPIIHelsinki

10.6.

4 51.82

 

Juha LehtoKlaukkKi

1.4.76 

1rAkaYlöjärvi

25.6.

5 52.10

 

Vesa-Pekka PihlavistoHKV

15.4.65 

1rAkaTampere

17.6.

6 52.89

 

Tero RautiainenKiihtU

1.7.75 

4SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

7 53.05

 

Jukka Latva-RaskuLapVi

2.8.74 

5SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

8 53.46

 

Jari RautapaloHKV

17.9.63 

6eliittiTampere

14.7.

9 53.67

 

Lassi NiemiVantSa

16.1.79 

6SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

10 54.15

 

Peter WesterlundEsboIF

17.2.79 

3rBkaTampere

17.6.

11 54.29

 

Mikko KarppiPorinTa

2.11.78 

4rA-22/4SMRaahe

14.8.

12 54.58

 

Teemu RaivioTampPy

20.4.77 

1pimKangasala

21.7.

13 54.5h

 

Kristoffer SandellIKFalken

6.3.79 

3kaLapua

1.7.

14 54.61

 

Riku RosenvallHarjavTU

19.8.75 

4tilastopajaTurku

18.8.

15 54.63

 

Miikka JalankaEspTa

14.11.74 

2pimEspoo/O

20.7.

16 54.73

 

Pekka KoskinenTampPy

7.10.78 

5rAkaTampere

17.6.

17 54.80

 

Kalle SimpanenHKV

12.5.80 

4h3SMSeinäjoki

7.8.

18 54.87

 

Tom LithénIFFemman

23.6.74 

2rBkaYlöjärvi

25.6.

19 55.18

 

Jussi VasamaPorvU

6.9.74 

4h2SMSeinäjoki

7.8.

20 55.30

 

Mikael AspIFKraft

19.10.77 

3MittkNärpiö

31.7.



Korkeus

12.22

 

Mika PolkuVirtU

19.7.75 

2kvTartu EST

1.6.

22.21

 

Oskari FrösénIFLänken

24.1.76 

1eliittiLahti

28.7.

32.19

 

Ari-Pekka LattuLahdA

22.6.78 

1-22karnViitasaari

15.7.

42.17

 

Ville VepsäläinenSavonlRie

16.8.76 

2eliittiLahti

28.7.

52.17

 

Toni HuikuriVantSa

17.9.79 

3SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

62.15

 

Sauli NiemiKälvTa

18.4.77 

1pimYlivieska

29.5.

72.14

 

Heikki TaneliTuUL

12.6.80 

1-19pimLoimaa/H

21.7.

82.14

 

Vesa PiiraKuortKu

6.6.74 

4SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

92.14

 

Jorma MähönenIisVi

18.6.78 

6SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

102.10

 

Marko SiuruaOulPy

24.12.77 

1kouluHämeenlinna

9.9.

112.07

 

Mikko AholaVantSa

5.4.79 

1kaJärvenpää

15.6.

122.07

 

Osku TorroJyväskKU

21.8.79 

3=22SMRaahe

14.8.

132.07

 

Antti SadeharjuSeinäjU

27.9.78 

6-22SMRaahe

14.8.

142.05

 

Jyrki KuljuAlatPi

6.12.74 

9=SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

152.04

 

Samuli NurminenEurRai

28.1.81 

2pimTurku

30.6.

162.04

 

Jaakko OjaniemiPeräsToi

28.8.80 

DECup IHuddinge SWE

3.7.

172.04

 

Asko HeinoLeppSi

7.12.70 

1Lahti/R

7.7.

182.04

 

Jari KuokkaVantSa

6.12.81 

1Helsinki/E

21.7.

192.04

 

Heikki PärnäTuUL

6.4.81 

2-19SMOrimattila

15.8.

202.04

 

Antti MärijärviKuortKu

17.2.81 

3-19SMOrimattila

15.8.

212.04

 

Ville LehtovaaraLahdKa

22.6.77 

1Lahti

4.9.



Seiväs

15.60

 

Jussi AutioHIFK

5.4.75 

1cAkarnSomero

18.7.

25.60

 

Heikki VääräniemiOulPy

21.12.69 

1eliittiLappeenranta

25.7.

35.51

 

Vesa RantanenVirtU

2.12.75 

2eliittiTampere

14.7.

45.50

 

Petri PeltoniemiRaahVe

6.3.70 

2eliittiKuortane

26.6.

55.40

 

Ariel Mäki-SoiniVammsVoi

23.7.75 

4=eliittiTampere

14.7.

65.35

 

Jukka NurmelaLaihLu

15.2.79 

4SMSeinäjoki

7.8.

75.31

 

Mikko LatvalaHimU

8.7.80 

1-20moEspoo/Le

29.8.

85.30

 

Jonne WillmanNoormNo

15.3.77 

1Pori

15.6.

95.20

 

Timo MakkonenVantSa

28.6.77 

2confAthens, Geo. USA

16.5.

105.20

 

Toni LatvalaHaapajKi

6.7.77 

1Haapajärvi

8.6.

115.20

 

Marko HeiskaYlistKV

8.5.74 

3=eliittiLapinlahti

4.7.

125.20

 

Jarkko PirhonenKorPo

20.8.78 

6eliittiLappeenranta

25.7.

135.20

 

Tero JoutsenLeppävLe

26.5.80 

7eliittiLappeenranta

25.7.

145.15

 

Jani SörensenRaisKu

5.5.76 

DpimTurku

15.6.

155.15

 

Sauli HoikkaHaapajKi

25.7.78 

2=kaRaahe

1.7.

165.15

 

Sami LiskiVirtU

8.6.78 

5eliittiLahti

28.7.

175.10

 

Teemu JuholaKankU

15.10.81 

3-19SMOrimattila

14.8.

185.05

 

Sampo HintsanenVantSa

2.3.78 

2=kaHyvinkää

19.8.

195.00

 

Mikko PekkalaKarinKu

14.6.77 

2-22karnSomero

16.7.

205.00

 

Aki HeikkinenÄänekU

24.2.80 

1pimSaarijärvi

21.7.

215.00

 

Mikael WestöIFFemman

3.4.82 

1pimKristiinankaupunki

22.8.



Pituus

17.99

2.0 

Kenneth KastrénHIFK

8.11.75 

1SMSeinäjoki

7.8.

27.85

0.6 

Niklas RorariusTampPy

7.6.78 

1eliittiTampere

14.7.

37.73

1.2 

Simon SundstenIKFalken

27.5.78 

1kaVaasa

6.7.

47.65

0.0 

Jaakko OjaniemiPeräsToi

28.8.80 

1pimSeinäjoki

20.7.

57.58

1.8 

Samsa TuikkaToholU

23.7.76 

4eliittiTampere

14.7.

67.56

0.9 

Robert StrandvallIFÅsarna

16.10.77 

1kaNärpiö

3.6.

77.49

1.4 

Henri KokkonenSavonlJy

11.8.78 

DmoHyvinkää

5.6.

87.45

1.1 

Tommi EviläTampPy

6.4.80 

-tähtiValkeakoski

30.5.

97.39

1.0 

Mikko KeränenSuomRa

12.5.80 

1-19karnJyväskylä

16.7.

107.33

1.2 

Aki HeikkinenÄänekU

24.2.80 

DECup IHuddinge SWE

3.7.

117.24

1.7 

Juha SvahnVihdVie

14.3.77 

2qSMSeinäjoki

6.8.

127.21

0.4 

Juha KarheTampPy

25.7.81 

1-19neHämeenlinna

19.6.

137.19

1.5 

Jari PusaKorsKai

7.12.76 

3tähtiValkeakoski

30.5.

147.16

1.8 

Petteri LaitinenSalVil

22.8.76 

7SMSeinäjoki

7.8.

157.13

2.0 

Daniel StrandvallIFÅsarna

8.10.81 

4-19SMOrimattila

13.8.

167.12

1.4 

Toni LeskinenKajKi

29.2.80 

2-19karnJyväskylä

16.7.

177.11

1.3 

Teemu HeinoJoensKa

30.1.76 

DSMSeinäjoki

5.8.

187.10

1.6 

Heikki TaneliTuUL

12.6.80 

1pimTurku

30.6.

197.06

1.5 

Antti RintakoskiLauttLu

7.11.81 

1-19KLLLaukaa

12.9.

207.05

0.0 

Janne HarjuHyvsU

19.12.79 

5=qSMSeinäjoki

6.8.



3-loikka

116.85

1.2 

Johan MeriluotoBorgåAk

22.3.74 

3eliittiLahti

28.7.

215.96

0.0 

Mikael InkeroinenVantSa

3.12.75 

2SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

315.95

1.5 

Janne HarjuHyvsU

19.12.79 

6eliittiLahti

28.7.

415.83

1.2 

Marko SiuruaOulPy

24.12.77 

1-22SMRaahe

15.8.

515.79

0.3 

Pasi TakkiLappUM

3.4.78 

3SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

615.70

1.5 

Markku PiilolaOulPy

18.4.68 

3eliittiKuortane

26.6.

715.64

2.0 

Jani ParkkinenOulPy

24.12.76 

5eliittiKuortane

26.6.

815.47

1.6 

Julius AnckarTuUL

23.12.79 

3-22SMRaahe

15.8.

915.26

0.1 

Reima VenheIkaalU

5.11.72 

1cBkarnJyväskylä

17.7.

1015.23

0.3 

Antti RintakoskiLauttLu

7.11.81 

2-18moGöteborg SWE

5.9.

1115.03

0.2 

Heikki TaneliTuUL

12.6.80 

1-19SMOrimattila

15.8.

1214.98

-0.7 

Sauli LeinoKalVa

10.11.81 

3-19SMOrimattila

15.8.

1314.97

1.6 

Tero SaastamoinenEspTa

12.7.75 

4cBkarnJyväskylä

17.7.

1414.96

1.1 

Petteri ToivonenKaustPV

13.2.82 

1-17SMPori

15.8.

1514.88

0.5 

Juha KankaanpääTuUL

23.1.77 

5cBkarnJyväskylä

17.7.

1614.87

0.2 

Jyri HänninenLappUM

19.5.71 

7eliittiLappeenranta

25.7.

1714.85

-1.0 

Tero SalmelaKeskiUU

20.7.75 

7qSMSeinäjoki

7.8.

1814.69

0.3 

Tuomas VainioTuUL

12.6.81 

4-19SMOrimattila

15.8.

1914.63

1.2 

Vesa LintiläToholU

19.6.79 

1kaHaapajärvi

17.6.

2014.62

0.3 

Daniel StrandvallIFÅsarna

8.10.81 

5-19SMOrimattila

15.8.



Kuula

121.00

 

Mika HalvariKemKu

13.2.70 

1kaÄhtäri

27.7.

220.60

 

Arsi HarjuPerhKi

18.3.74 

1Hämeenkyrö

14.8.

320.49

 

Ville TiisanojaKU-58

24.12.75 

1SMSeinäjoki

6.8.

420.48

 

Timo AaltonenTuUL

11.4.69 

2SMSeinäjoki

6.8.

519.53

 

Tepa ReinikainenKangasnKa

16.3.76 

4SMSeinäjoki

6.8.

619.31

 

Conny KarlssonPargIF

30.12.75 

5SMSeinäjoki

6.8.

719.21

 

Jani IllikainenKarKa

26.1.76 

1pimTornio

27.7.

819.15

 

Jarkko HaukijärviTampPy

10.6.77 

3-22EMGöteborg SWE

29.7.

918.44

 

Janne AlakumpulaAlahKi

6.6.74 

2kaÄhtäri

27.7.

1018.01

 

Teijo KööpikkäLaihLu

7.10.80 

3-19EMRiga LAT

6.8.

1117.79

 

Mikko RönkköOulPy

29.3.78 

8qSMSeinäjoki

5.8.

1217.77

 

Tuomo TihinenYliINa

12.12.77 

2-22SMRaahe

14.8.

1317.62

 

Erno RantaLohjLou

21.5.72 

1Espoo/E

25.9.

1417.47

 

Timo KujalaLapVei

14.1.78 

2kaIi

24.7.

1517.39

 

Tomi NissinenPetäjävPe

29.3.75 

1kaKangasala

3.6.

1616.94

 

Tomi MatilainenJoensKa

27.3.75 

6eliittiLapinlahti

4.7.

1716.90

 

Janne HeideLapinlVe

16.6.78 

1kaViitasaari

12.6.

1816.89

 

Mikko ViitamaaVammsVoi

6.3.80 

2-19karnHämeenkyrö

10.7.

1916.64

 

Mikko KurunsaariLapVi

21.4.81 

3kaÄhtäri

27.7.

2016.62

 

Ilkka HaukijärviTampPy

23.12.80 

3-19karnHämeenkyrö

10.7.



Kiekko

164.90

 

Timo TompuriPorvU

9.6.69 

1cAkarnJalasjärvi

11.7.

262.27

 

Pertti HynniViipU

14.2.60 

1SMSeinäjoki

7.8.

362.24

 

Mika LoikkanenJärvPa

20.2.74 

1eliittiLappeenranta

25.7.

461.61

 

Timo SinervoIkaalU

5.8.75 

1kvReykjavik ISL

1.9.

560.26

 

Jouni HelppikangasSaarenkNsU

10.2.71 

1neOulu

15.6.

659.68

 

Petri HakalaAskU

21.2.79 

4cAkarnJalasjärvi

11.7.

758.33

 

Harri UurainenBorgåAk

20.12.61 

2Porvoo

3.8.

858.23

 

Johan ÅkerlundIFLänken

30.8.64 

5SMSeinäjoki

7.8.

957.63

 

Janne HummastenniemiOulPy

4.10.79 

1pimOulu

22.8.

1057.06

 

Ville-Pekka VuorentoKokemKV

19.10.72 

5kvEurajoki

20.6.

1155.83

 

Mikko KyyröJärvPa

12.7.80 

5kaPorvoo

3.6.

1255.26

 

Stefan KullaIKFalken

8.4.77 

6cAkarnJalasjärvi

11.7.

1355.23

 

Tomi MatilainenJoensKa

27.3.75 

2amKajaani

6.6.

1455.14

 

Pertti ValtaOulPy

4.8.60 

1Alavieska

10.7.

1554.21

 

Markku KonttinenOulPy

8.3.76 

1Athens, Geo. USA

21.3.

1654.00

 

Teppo RyytiHaapavU

4.2.71 

3Raahe

9.9.

1753.83

 

Juha LahdenrantaNivU

12.6.76 

1cBkarnJalasjärvi

11.7.

1853.38

 

Jari MustonenLeppävVi

16.12.63 

1-35pimvKuopio

5.6.

1952.26

 

Johannes KeräläHämeenlTa

1.2.72 

2Espoo/E

2.10.

2051.73

 

Petri TaalamoVantSa

25.1.69 

1Espoo/E

22.5.



Moukari

178.39

 

Marko WahlmanPorinYU

6.4.69 

1eliittiLappeenranta

25.7.

278.33

SE19

 

Olli-Pekka KarjalainenTöysVe

7.3.80 

1SMSeinäjoki

5.8.

373.02

 

Mikko DannbäckEspTa

16.3.77 

1-22karnKaustinen

8.7.

472.62

 

Samu-Petri SimoJyväskKU

22.6.78 

3eliittiKuortane

26.6.

572.25

 

Mika LaaksonenInkerTe

21.3.68 

1karnKaustinen

10.7.

670.98

 

Ilmari VerhoLappUM

10.8.75 

2confFort Collins, Col. USA

22.5.

767.17

 

Taisto VierimaaAlavVi

27.7.65 

1Kaustinen

19.6.

867.04

 

Jarkko PaljakkaJaalVoi

7.2.79 

5-22karnKaustinen

8.7.

966.58

 

Janne VartiaEspTa

18.3.77 

5kaTöysä

7.6.

1066.52

 

Mika LaihoHIFK

15.3.73 

1SFIKirkkonummi

24.7.

1164.68

 

Tero MäkeläKauhWi

12.4.72 

4kaJurva

19.6.

1264.37

 

Jari PolviYlivKu

26.8.81 

1kaNivala

13.7.

1364.25

 

Marko LaaksomaaIkaalU

17.4.76 

3kvVammala

23.7.

1464.23

 

David SöderbergIFVOM

11.8.79 

3-22neJyväskylä

7.7.

1562.51

 

Mika SavimäkiReisjPi

7.3.78 

1Alavieska

12.6.

1660.32

 

Toni MäenpääTarvasjU

1.6.75 

1Pertteli

5.9.

1759.52

 

Juha RavaltLaunÄ

10.7.81 

1kaLahti

25.8.

1858.99

 

Jyrki MäkeläTöysVe

7.3.80 

1Töysä

18.8.

1958.80

 

Mika RäsänenÄänekU

28.6.80 

2pimSaarijärvi

20.7.

2058.71

 

Staffan HäggIFVOM

13.3.80 

2MittkNärpiö

31.7.



Keihäs

193.09

SE

 

Aki ParviainenJoensKa

26.10.74 

1eliittiKuortane

26.6.

287.88

 

Matti NärhiViitVie

17.8.75 

2eliittiKuortane

26.6.

385.96

 

Kimmo KinnunenÄänekU

31.3.68 

3SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

485.53

 

Juha LaukkanenLaukkLu

6.1.69 

2GP IISaint-Denis FRA

3.7.

585.00

 

Harri HakkarainenKuopSV

16.10.69 

5kvJena GER

5.6.

683.02

 

Harri HaatainenLapVi

5.1.78 

1-22EMGöteborg SWE

31.7.

781.61

 

Esko MikkolaNokPy

14.2.75 

1Nokia

20.6.

880.86

 

Sami SaksioTyrnTe

28.4.69 

3kaJoensuu

23.5.

980.03

 

Marko HyytiäinenHKV

27.11.66 

5SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

1079.47

 

Seppo RätyTohmajU

27.4.62 

1työpStockholm SWE

20.7.

1178.37

 

Teemu PasanenLapinlVe

24.5.77 

2-22karnPihtipudas

8.7.

1278.36

 

Ville RäsänenPyhäsU

18.3.77 

2-22EMGöteborg SWE

31.7.

1377.97

 

Ari PakarinenJoensKa

14.5.69 

2kaKuopio

23.7.

1477.93

 

Tommi HuotilainenParikkU

17.11.67 

8SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

1576.73

 

Pietari SkyttäIkaalU

24.5.76 

9SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

1676.48

 

Jarkko KinnunenÄänekU

21.4.70 

9qSMSeinäjoki

7.8.

1775.76

 

Vesa JäppinenPive

9.3.78 

6kaJoensuu

23.5.

1875.27

 

Ari WeckströmTuUL

23.10.67 

1Turku

27.7.

1974.90

 

Jarkko Koski-VähäläUllKi

21.11.78 

1Ullava

17.8.

2074.05

 

Juha AarnioRaisKu

19.4.78 

5-22karnPihtipudas

8.7.

2174.05

 

Jari HartikainenKajKi

28.4.67 

1polSMVaasa

11.8.



10-ottelu

17881

SE19

 

Aki HeikkinenÄänekU

24.2.80 

1-19EMRiga LAT

6.8.

27763

 

Jaakko OjaniemiPeräsToi

28.8.80 

2-19EMRiga LAT

6.8.

37759

 

Henri KokkonenSavonlJy

11.8.78 

4-22EMGöteborg SWE

30.7.

47578

 

Glenn LindqvistIFÅland-L

21.4.76 

5Walnut, Calif. USA

16.4.

57230

 

Harri LaihoTapE

1.3.77 

1-22PMReykjavik ISL

4.7.

67141

 

Teemu HeinoJoensKa

30.1.76 

1pimÄänekoski

3.7.

77113

 

Asko KilpeläinenHKV

30.4.75 

4SMSeinäjoki

6.8.

87090

 

Teemu RautiainenÄänekU

17.11.80 

5SMSeinäjoki

6.8.

97048

 

Jani SörensenRaisKu

5.5.76 

6SMSeinäjoki

6.8.

107041

 

Jukka VäkeväinenLappVei

12.9.78 

2-22PMReykjavik ISL

4.7.

116806

 

Olli VäistöNaantLöy

16.11.75 

7SMSeinäjoki

6.8.

126744

 

Mika RajalaJärvPa

25.2.79 

7moHyvinkää

6.6.

136726

 

Niklas RorariusTampPy

7.6.78 

2-22SMLappajärvi

18.9.

146655

 

Mika LönnbladNaantLöy

11.1.77 

10SMSeinäjoki

6.8.

156572

 

Petri NykänenÄhtU

6.4.73 

10moHyvinkää

6.6.

166521

 

Mika KoskelaRiihimKi

6.1.75 

2pimÄänekoski

3.7.

176301

 

Pekka NurmiKU-58

22.9.81 

2pimTurku

15.6.

186146

 

Kristoffer SandellIKFalken

6.3.79 

1SFIMustasaari

13.6.

196138

 

Jussi VälimäkiTuUL

18.1.81 

1pimKangasala

19.6.

206077

 

Robert StrandvallIFÅsarna

16.10.77 

4-22SMLappajärvi

17.9.



10000 m kävely

142:15.12

 

Jani LehtinenLappUM

23.2.74 

2moGöteborg SWE

4.9.

242:28.23

 

Antero LindmanKU-58

25.12.64 

3moGöteborg SWE

4.9.

343:55.06

 

Pekka MatilainenPielavA

27.5.78 

1karnKokemäki

4.7.

444:59.66

 

Arto MatilainenPielavA

1.11.79 

2-20moEspoo/Le

29.8.

545:49.47

 

Heikki KinnunenRaisRy

5.11.76 

1mxpimTurku

29.6.

645:55.25

 

Timo ViljanenRaisRy

5.11.77 

3-22SMOrimattila

13.8.

746:11.68

 

Jussi KoskiNaantLöy

9.8.74 

3karnKokemäki

4.7.

846:11.95

 

Marko HämäläinenKöylLa

30.7.79 

4karnKokemäki

4.7.

946:12.0h

 

Eero TurpeinenRekRai

2.1.81 

5-20moBergen NOR

22.5.

1046:33.16

 

Antti KempasHyrRei

3.10.80 

1pimJärvenpää

21.7.

1147:14.86

 

Jani Ranta-PereKokemKV

19.3.83 

6karnKokemäki

4.7.

1248:37.95

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

7karnKokemäki

4.7.

1349:35.72

 

Kari LaihoLaitJy

2.7.63 

1-35vSMTampere

2.7.

1449:44.6h

 

Janne VimpariOulPy

5.8.76 

1pimRaahe

28.7.

1550:36.09

 

Seppo-Juhani SavolainenLappUM

28.3.50 

1-45vSMTampere

2.7.

1652:09.17

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

2pimTampere

29.5.

1752:15.02

 

Antti KemppinenVantSa

13.11.78 

8karnKokemäki

4.7.

1852:32.2h

 

Vilho LoppukaarreHelsJy

26.3.49 

3kaTartu EST

17.4.

1952:43.29

 

Jari VatanenJoensY

16.5.57 

1-40vSMTampere

2.7.

2052:45.76

 

Keijo PulliainenKangasnKa

28.5.50 

1pimMikkeli

20.7.



10 km kävely

139:20

SE

 

Valentin KononenKorsKai

7.3.69 

2kvHelsinki

11.6.

241:53

 

Antero LindmanKU-58

25.12.64 

2karnKokemäki

2.7.

342:55

 

Jani LehtinenLappUM

23.2.74 

3karnKokemäki

2.7.

444:24

 

Arto MatilainenPielavA

1.11.79 

4karnKokemäki

2.7.

545:31

 

Heikki KinnunenRaisRy

5.11.76 

5karnKokemäki

2.7.

646:09

 

Timo ViljanenRaisRy

5.11.77 

6karnKokemäki

2.7.

746:28

 

Marko HämäläinenKöylLa

30.7.79 

7karnKokemäki

2.7.

846:30

 

Jussi KoskiNaantLöy

9.8.74 

8karnKokemäki

2.7.

947:11

 

Antti KempasHyrRei

3.10.80 

1-19kaTuusula

10.4.

1047:18

 

Juha KinnunenRaisRy

4.3.72 

vkaTuusula

10.4.

1147:25

 

Jani Ranta-PereKokemKV

19.3.83 

1-17SMLappeenranta

18.9.

1248:09

 

Seppo-Juhani SavolainenLappUM

28.3.50 

1pimLappeenranta

8.5.

1348:32

 

Eero TurpeinenRekRai

2.1.81 

2-19kaTuusula

10.4.

1449:33

 

Jarkko KinnunenJalasjJa

19.1.84 

2-17Lappeenranta

18.9.

1550:15

 

Janne VimpariOulPy

5.8.76 

vkaTuusula

10.4.

1650:24

 

Pekka VuoriLaitasVe

31.10.83 

3-17SMLappeenranta

18.9.

1750:25

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

2Raisio

8.9.

1851:52

 

Kalevi JääskeläinenKyyjKy

23.6.84 

4-17SMLappeenranta

18.9.

1952:14

 

Tero KynsijärviTaivKuo

13.4.84 

5-17SMLappeenranta

18.9.

2052:56

 

Antti KemppinenVantSa

13.11.78 

vkaTuusula

10.4.



20 km kävely

11:20:47

 

Valentin KononenKorsKai

7.3.69 

1kaKyyjärvi

17.7.

21:26:07

 

Antero LindmanKU-58

25.12.64 

2SMSeinäjoki

5.8.

31:29:13

 

Jani LehtinenLappUM

23.2.74 

3SMSeinäjoki

5.8.

41:32:45

 

Pekka MatilainenPielavA

27.5.78 

11kvTurku

22.5.

51:33:38

 

Arto MatilainenPielavA

1.11.79 

4kaKyyjärvi

17.7.

61:34:37

 

Heikki KinnunenRaisRy

5.11.76 

4SMSeinäjoki

5.8.

71:34:43

 

Juha KinnunenRaisRy

4.3.72 

5SMSeinäjoki

5.8.

81:36:15

 

Timo ViljanenRaisRy

5.11.77 

2-22SMLappeenranta

18.9.

91:40:08

 

Jani Ranta-PereKokemKV

19.3.83 

8SMSeinäjoki

5.8.

101:41:49

 

Seppo-Juhani SavolainenLappUM

28.3.50 

16kvTurku

22.5.

111:42:50

 

Jussi KoskiNaantLöy

9.8.74 

5kaTuusula

10.4.

121:42:51

 

Antti KempasHyrRei

3.10.80 

1-19SMLappeenranta

18.9.

131:44:09

 

Janne VimpariOulPy

5.8.76 

6kaTuusula

10.4.

141:45:21

 

Eero TurpeinenRekRai

2.1.81 

9SMSeinäjoki

5.8.

151:46:57

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

7kaTuusula

10.4.

161:47:39

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

2pimNokia

25.7.

171:49:23

 

Harry LankinenTurWei

30.12.46 

3pimRaisio

8.9.

181:50:47

 

Antti KemppinenVantSa

13.11.78 

8kaTuusula

10.4.

191:52:57

 

Risto KalermoHeinI

27.3.58 

7kaKyyjärvi

17.7.

201:53:02

 

Vilho LoppukaarreHelsJy

26.3.49 

9kaTuusula

10.4.



50 km kävely

13:55:07

 

Antero LindmanKU-58

25.12.64 

38WCupDeauville FRA

2.5.

24:22:31

 

Heikki KinnunenRaisRy

5.11.76 

2SMLappeenranta

18.9.

34:53:28

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

3SMLappeenranta

18.9.

45:10:26

 

Janne VimpariOulPy

5.8.76 

4SMLappeenranta

18.9.

55:10:47

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

6SMLappeenranta

18.9.

65:18:20

 

Vilho LoppukaarreHelsJy

26.3.49 

3NCHaapsalu EST

25.9.





Naiset

100 metriä

111.44

-0.8 

Johanna ManninenNurmJy

4.4.80 

1moGöteborg SWE

4.9.

211.47

1.1 

Sanna KyllönenTuUL

9.3.71 

1h3SMSeinäjoki

7.8.

311.62

1.8 

Heidi HannulaOulPy

26.2.80 

1eliittiTampere

14.7.

411.81

1.5 

Katja SalivaaraMikkKV

12.8.80 

1h3karnJämsänkoski

18.7.

511.83

0.4 

Johanna HalkoahoSuodennU

13.1.77 

1-22SMRaahe

14.8.

611.88

0.4 

Anja RantanenLapTe

18.7.79 

2-22SMRaahe

14.8.

711.91

1.1 

Manuela BoscoMikkKV

11.6.82 

1-17SMPori

15.8.

811.92

0.9 

Petra StenmanIFDrott

12.3.74 

1MittkNärpiö

30.7.

911.92

1.1 

Anna SaariKalajJu

5.1.82 

2SMSeinäjoki

7.8.

1011.92

0.4 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

3-22SMRaahe

14.8.

1111.96

1.5 

Marika EngdalPargIF

6.6.75 

2h1SMSeinäjoki

7.8.

1212.00

0.4 

Camilla WirénIFKraft

15.9.78 

4-22SMRaahe

14.8.

1312.03

1.9 

Hanna KorellMikkKV

16.3.79 

1kaKotka/K

19.8.

1412.04

1.4 

Annika Kumlin-HenttuLappUM

23.3.77 

1kaLappeenranta

31.8.

1512.05

1.5 

Piia PeltosaariNivU

27.2.73 

2h3karnJämsänkoski

18.7.

1612.05

1.1 

Sanna KoivistoAavasU

15.3.77 

2h3SMSeinäjoki

7.8.

1712.07

1.9 

Minna HenttonenMäntsU

25.5.75 

2kaKotka/K

19.8.

1812.10

1.1 

Elina LehtimaaIFKraft

2.2.79 

3h3SMSeinäjoki

7.8.

1912.10

1.1 

Anu PirttimaaYlivKu

4.6.72 

3h2SMSeinäjoki

7.8.

2012.11

1.5 

Niina PesolaLahdA

3.7.79 

3h1SMSeinäjoki

7.8.

2112.11

1.4 

Carla BoscoMikkKV

22.12.83 

1h4-19kouluLaukaa

11.9.



200 metriä

123.00

SE19

0.7 

Johanna ManninenNurmJy

4.4.80 

1moGöteborg SWE

5.9.

223.16

0.7 

Sanna KyllönenTuUL

9.3.71 

2moGöteborg SWE

5.9.

323.80

1.9 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

1-22SMRaahe

15.8.

424.08

1.9 

Anja RantanenLapTe

18.7.79 

2-22SMRaahe

15.8.

524.09

0.5 

Petra StenmanIFDrott

12.3.74 

4rAPNGTurku

16.6.

624.26

1.9 

Camilla WirénIFKraft

15.9.78 

3-22SMRaahe

15.8.

724.35

-1.2 

Heidi HannulaOulPy

26.2.80 

1rAkarnJämsänkoski

18.7.

824.39

1.8 

Katja SalivaaraMikkKV

12.8.80 

1pimMikkeli

20.7.

924.41

-0.2 

Heidi SuomiHKV

2.1.75 

1pimEspoo/O

20.7.

1024.52

1.0 

Minna KallioOulPy

13.4.72 

2eliittiLappeenranta

25.7.

1124.61

1.0 

Anna SaariKalajJu

5.1.82 

3eliittiLappeenranta

25.7.

1224.69

-1.2 

Piia PeltosaariNivU

27.2.73 

2rAkarnJämsänkoski

18.7.

1324.73

1.1 

Annamari OinonenViipU

7.4.77 

1rAkaYlöjärvi

25.6.

1424.77

1.9 

Annika Kumlin-HenttuLappUM

23.3.77 

4-22SMRaahe

15.8.

1524.87

0.0 

Tiia HautalaPorinYU

3.4.72 

SMMSevilla ESP

21.8.

1624.89

1.1 

Marika EngdalPargIF

6.6.75 

2rAkaYlöjärvi

25.6.

1724.90

1.1 

Manuela BoscoMikkKV

11.6.82 

S-17SMLappajärvi

18.9.

1824.91

0.5 

Tanja KeränenJyväskKU

18.10.77 

2rBPNGTurku

16.6.

1924.95

1.9 

Elina LehtimaaIFKraft

2.2.79 

5-22SMRaahe

15.8.

2024.96

-0.1 

Minna HenttonenMäntsU

25.5.75 

2kaKeuruu

25.6.



400 metriä

1 52.47

 

Petra StenmanIFDrott

12.3.74 

1moGöteborg SWE

4.9.

2 54.63

 

Minna KallioOulPy

13.4.72 

4moGöteborg SWE

4.9.

3 54.64

 

Anja RantanenLapTe

18.7.79 

5moGöteborg SWE

4.9.

4 55.39

 

Heidi SuomiHKV

2.1.75 

3SMSeinäjoki

6.8.

5 55.61

 

Kirsi KemppainenTampPy

4.12.75 

4SMSeinäjoki

6.8.

6 55.73

 

Riikka NiemeläKannU

15.11.75 

5SMSeinäjoki

6.8.

7 55.74

 

Pirpa TakkiTampPy

26.12.80 

2rAkarnJämsänkoski

18.7.

8 55.87

 

Tytti RehoKanksLei

5.8.77 

2-22SMRaahe

15.8.

9 55.89

 

Annika Kumlin-HenttuLappUM

23.3.77 

6SMSeinäjoki

6.8.

10 56.02

 

Minna JärvenpääKaustPV

29.11.81 

2-18moGöteborg SWE

4.9.

11 56.34

 

Anna SandbackaIFKraft

17.5.80 

2-19SMOrimattila

14.8.

12 56.68

 

Suvi SelveniusKokkVei

7.6.80 

3-19SMOrimattila

14.8.

13 56.74

 

Anna NiemeläPorinTa

18.6.82 

4-18moGöteborg SWE

4.9.

14 56.89

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

1kaNastola

20.6.

15 56.90

 

Heidi TuokilaVeitsilKV

6.6.79 

1rAkvGeneve SUI

5.9.

16 57.07

 

Johanna ViramäkiHyrRei

9.3.70 

1kaHämeenlinna

1.8.

17 57.18

 

Venla LampénAsikkRai

17.3.74 

1pimLahti

21.7.

18 57.22

 

Mari JärvenpääKaustPV

29.11.81 

4-19SMOrimattila

14.8.

19 57.23

 

Saara NikkolaLahdA

13.9.79 

3eliittiTampere

14.7.

20 57.30

 

Marjo VenäläinenLahdA

29.5.71 

3kaToijala

24.7.



800 metriä

12:01.29

SE22

 

Tytti RehoKanksLei

5.8.77 

1moGöteborg SWE

5.9.

22:03.78

 

Marjo VenäläinenLahdA

29.5.71 

4rAPNGTurku

16.6.

32:03.91

 

Monika KinnunenLahdA

18.1.70 

4kvWarszawa POL

12.6.

42:05.08

 

Venla LampénAsikkRai

17.3.74 

5eliittiLappeenranta

25.7.

52:06.58

 

Johanna LehtinenKanksLei

21.2.79 

1-20moEspoo/Le

29.8.

62:08.14

 

Heidi TuokilaVeitsilKV

6.6.79 

3-20moEspoo/Le

29.8.

72:08.25

 

Susann KalanderLahdA

22.3.73 

5rAkarnLohja

17.7.

82:08.31

 

Minna LamminenKU-58

23.10.82 

1-17FJGEspoo/Le

12.6.

92:08.31

 

Johanna ViramäkiHyrRei

9.3.70 

2tähtiHämeenlinna

17.8.

102:08.34

 

Sari KommioViipU

30.4.69 

4tähtiElimäki

29.5.

112:08.43

 

Riina VilénKU-58

4.5.83 

5rAPNGTurku

16.6.

122:08.45

 

Anna SandbackaIFKraft

17.5.80 

6rAkarnLohja

17.7.

132:08.50

 

Hanna HaavikkoForssSa

6.5.75 

11eliittiLappeenranta

25.7.

142:08.82

 

Niina AaltoSeinäjU

28.6.73 

4tähtiHämeenlinna

17.8.

152:08.88

 

Mari JärvenpääKaustPV

29.11.81 

1-19SMOrimattila

15.8.

162:09.70

 

Suvi SelveniusKokkVei

7.6.80 

2-19karnLohja

16.7.

172:10.04

 

Minna JärvenpääKaustPV

29.11.81 

2-19SMOrimattila

15.8.

182:10.24

 

Annemari SandellKalKi

2.1.77 

8rAkarnLohja

17.7.

192:10.27

 

Eija-Inkeri SimiläOulPy

13.3.74 

10rAkarnLohja

17.7.

202:10.73

 

Ulla TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

1pimSaarijärvi

20.7.



1500 metriä

1 4:13.07

 

Monika KinnunenLahdA

18.1.70 

2ECup ILahti

6.6.

2 4:19.65

 

Marjo VenäläinenLahdA

29.5.71 

3eliittiLapinlahti

4.7.

3 4:20.05

 

Annemari SandellKalKi

2.1.77 

2karnLohja

18.7.

4 4:20.12

 

Tytti RehoKanksLei

5.8.77 

1rBWalnut, Calif. USA

18.4.

5 4:21.60

 

Mari JärvenpääKaustPV

29.11.81 

3karnLohja

18.7.

6 4:22.06

 

Johanna LehtinenKanksLei

21.2.79 

5moGöteborg SWE

4.9.

7 4:22.29

 

Riina VilénKU-58

4.5.83 

1-17karnLohja

18.7.

8 4:22.74

 

Venla LampénAsikkRai

17.3.74 

2SMSeinäjoki

6.8.

9 4:23.93

 

Minna LehtonenLahdA

11.8.75 

3Coral Gables, Flo, USA

3.4.

10 4:24.76

 

Minna LamminenKU-58

23.10.82 

5SMSeinäjoki

6.8.

11 4:26.55

 

Hanna HaavikkoForssSa

6.5.75 

7eliittiLahti

28.7.

12 4:27.31

 

Ulla TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

3-17karnLohja

18.7.

13 4:27.84

 

Niina AaltoSeinäjU

28.6.73 

2kaÄänekoski

14.6.

14 4:29.46

 

Anni TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

4-18moGöteborg SWE

4.9.

15 4:29.70

 

Johanna ViramäkiHyrRei

9.3.70 

6karnLohja

18.7.

16 4:30.06

 

Suvi SelveniusKokkVei

7.6.80 

3moEspoo/Le

28.8.

17 4:31.60

 

Minna JärvenpääKaustPV

29.11.81 

7karnLohja

18.7.

18 4:31.87

 

Minna ImpolaKauhWi

20.6.82 

2kvKeuruu

25.6.

19 4:32.12

 

Anne SiltalaOulPy

14.7.69 

3kvKeuruu

25.6.

20 4:32.93

 

Mari NiskanenViipU

6.2.70 

1kaHämeenlinna

1.8.



3000 metriä

1 8:57.62

 

Annemari SandellKalKi

2.1.77 

19GPRoma ITA

7.7.

2 9:30.94

 

Minna ImpolaKauhWi

20.6.82 

16-17MMBydgoszcz POL

17.7.

3 9:32.26

 

Riina VilénKU-58

4.5.83 

2-17eyodEsbjerg DEN

13.7.

4 9:32.74

 

Minna LehtonenLahdA

11.8.75 

2Gainesville, Flo. USA

27.3.

5 9:36.07

 

Minna LamminenKU-58

23.10.82 

1-17SMPori

13.8.

6 9:43.29

 

Ulla TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

2-17neHämeenlinna

19.6.

7 9:44.82

 

Mari NiskanenViipU

6.2.70 

7eliittiLappeenranta

25.7.

8 9:46.24

 

Maria SöderströmHIFK

17.4.74 

8eliittiLappeenranta

25.7.

9 9:46.88

 

Minna Haka-RiskuVammsVoi

28.7.77 

4Tempe, Ariz. USA

10.4.

10 9:47.0h

 

Anna-Maria JalonenEurajVei

15.1.82 

1-18Burnt Hills, N.Y. USA

12.5.

11 9:47.70

 

Anne SiltalaOulPy

14.7.69 

9eliittiLappeenranta

25.7.

12 9:50.32

 

Anni TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

5-17SMPori

13.8.

13 9:51.52

 

Kirsi MattilaTuUL

17.3.62 

10eliittiLappeenranta

25.7.

14 9:51.82

 

Riikka MustonenKaustPV

9.9.82 

3-19kouluLaukaa

12.9.

15 9:54.32

 

Tuula LaitinenVihdVie

27.3.81 

1-19SMOrimattila

14.8.

16 9:54.68

 

Johanna LehtinenKanksLei

21.2.79 

1tilastopajaTurku

9.6.

17 9:55.90

 

Kerttu AirilaKU-58

26.5.83 

4-19kouluLaukaa

12.9.

18 9:57.07

 

Annukka YlikantolaKauhWi

18.2.81 

5-19kouluLaukaa

12.9.

1910:00.56

 

Miia VeikkanenLappUM

22.11.74 

3kaHelsinki/E

27.5.

2010:02.54

 

Tarja VesaluomaSievSi

26.1.76 

5kaHelsinki/E

27.5.



5000 metriä

115:15.73

 

Annemari SandellKalKi

2.1.77 

7GPStockholm SWE

29.7.

216:34.00

 

Minna LehtonenLahdA

11.8.75 

1Tallahassee, Flo. USA

19.3.

316:34.05

 

Minna ImpolaKauhWi

20.6.82 

2SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

416:46.70

 

Kirsi MattilaTuUL

17.3.62 

2karnLohja

18.7.

516:53.94

 

Maria SöderströmHIFK

17.4.74 

4SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

616:54.97

 

Anna-Maria JalonenEurajVei

15.1.82 

5SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

716:56.55

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

6SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

816:59.42

 

Mari NiskanenViipU

6.2.70 

7SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

917:01.46

 

Minna LamminenKU-58

23.10.82 

1Espoo/Le

19.8.

1017:01.57

 

Marjo MulariOulPy

12.1.71 

8SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

1117:19.90

 

Anne SiltalaOulPy

14.7.69 

10SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

1217:24.42

 

Jaana HeiskanenTuusnRa

2.9.76 

8karnLohja

18.7.

1317:27.34

 

Tanja MaimonenTurWei

21.3.76 

9karnLohja

18.7.

1417:29.32

 

Päivi LuostarinenViipU

25.11.62 

10karnLohja

18.7.

1517:30.91

 

Kaisa LettojärviLahdA

16.1.62 

11karnLohja

18.7.

1617:31.10

 

Miia VeikkanenLappUM

22.11.74 

5mxkaLappeenranta

4.6.

1717:36.11

 

Annmari ViljanmaaIkaalU

10.7.73 

1pimKangasala

21.7.

1817:43.87

 

Anette ByskataGamlakIF

14.10.80 

3MittkNärpiö

31.7.

1917:44.61

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

1-35vSMTampere

3.7.

2017:51.49

 

Tarja VesaluomaSievSi

26.1.76 

1amKajaani

6.6.



10000 metriä

131:45.53

 

Annemari SandellKalKi

2.1.77 

6rAEchallBarakaldo ESP

10.4.

234:19.42

 

Päivi KauppinenKU-58

19.8.73 

7rBEchallBarakaldo ESP

10.4.

334:24.24

 

Kirsi MattilaTuUL

17.3.62 

9rBEchallBarakaldo ESP

10.4.

434:50.03

 

Tuula LaitinenVihdVie

27.3.81 

2SMSeinäjoki

6.8.

535:08.85

 

Päivi TikkanenViipU

19.1.60 

3SMSeinäjoki

6.8.

635:31.47

 

Mari NiskanenViipU

6.2.70 

4SMSeinäjoki

6.8.

735:32.60

 

Maria SöderströmHIFK

17.4.74 

5SMSeinäjoki

6.8.

835:56.12

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

6SMSeinäjoki

6.8.

936:27.62

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

7SMSeinäjoki

6.8.

1036:44.62

 

Kaisa LettojärviLahdA

16.1.62 

1pimHeinola

9.9.

1136:51.41

 

Annmari ViljanmaaIkaalU

10.7.73 

8SMSeinäjoki

6.8.

1237:07.91

 

Marjo MulariOulPy

12.1.71 

9SMSeinäjoki

6.8.

1337:14.5h

 

Erja NurkkalaOulHui

24.8.59 

1pimOulu

1.9.

1437:17.93

 

Katja KojoTurWei

24.1.72 

11SMSeinäjoki

6.8.

1537:19.74

 

Päivi FriariLappUM

28.7.65 

12SMSeinäjoki

6.8.

1637:42.29

 

Marjaana Lahti-KoskiViipU

15.6.65 

2kaKarstula

4.7.

1737:46.05

 

Mira TuominenValkHa

1.12.81 

1kaForssa

11.9.

1837:48.15

 

Anna-Kaisa NiemiOulPy

4.7.77 

13SMSeinäjoki

6.8.

1938:00.2h

 

Anne SiltalaOulPy

14.7.69 

2pimOulu

1.9.

2038:20.7h

 

Teija RuippoPyhäsU

8.12.62 

6mxpimJoensuu

26.8.



Puolimaraton

11:14:35*

 

Kirsi MattilaTuUL

17.3.62 

3kvMarrakech MAR

31.1.

21:17:12

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

1kaKempele

28.8.

31:17:36

 

Päivi KauppinenKU-58

19.8.73 

1SMOulainen

24.4.

41:18:47

 

Päivi TikkanenViipU

19.1.60 

1kaJoutseno

18.9.

51:19:19

 

Marjaana Lahti-KoskiViipU

15.6.65 

2SMOulainen

24.4.

61:19:56

 

Merja KuusistoLaihLu

30.6.68 

1Ylistaro

1.5.

71:20:03

 

Sari JuntunenViipU

25.11.64 

3SMOulainen

24.4.

81:20:13

 

Erja NurkkalaOulHui

24.8.59 

4SMOulainen

24.4.

91:20:19

 

Jaana HeiskanenTuusnRa

2.9.76 

5SMOulainen

24.4.

101:20:52

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

7SMOulainen

24.4.

111:21:24*

 

Pirkko MalmstedtSavonlVie

7.10.56 

1kaKuopio

19.6.

121:21:37

 

Sari SalminenForssSa

4.10.68 

1kaHämeenlinna

17.7.

131:21:41

 

Marjo MulariOulPy

12.1.71 

8SMOulainen

24.4.

141:22:41

 

Maria SöderströmHIFK

17.4.74 

1kaForssa

19.6.

151:22:44

 

Minna JustenForssSa

17.1.67 

1kaPori

28.8.

161:22:53*

 

Teija RuippoPyhäsU

8.12.62 

1kaÄhtäri

29.5.

171:22:58

 

Päivi LuostarinenViipU

25.11.62 

2kaForssa

19.6.

181:23:16

 

Minna PihalaEurajVei

27.1.69 

9SMOulainen

24.4.

191:23:36*

 

Jaana MyrskyViipU

20.7.63 

1-35vSMTeuva

22.8.

201:23:47

 

Mari NiskanenViipU

6.2.70 

10SMOulainen

24.4.



Maraton

12:41:21

 

Päivi KauppinenKU-58

19.8.73 

4kvStockholm SWE

12.6.

22:44:20

 

Merja KuusistoLaihLu

30.6.68 

6kvStockholm SWE

12.6.

32:46:13

 

Sari JuntunenViipU

25.11.64 

9kvStockholm SWE

12.6.

42:50:03

 

Marjaana Lahti-KoskiViipU

15.6.65 

1kaJoutseno

18.9.

52:52:55

 

Erja NurkkalaOulHui

24.8.59 

11kvStockholm SWE

12.6.

62:53:35

 

Marita Yli-IlkkaIlmajKi

20.4.53 

2kaJoutseno

18.9.

72:53:56

 

Pirkko MalmstedtSavonlVie

7.10.56 

3kaJoutseno

18.9.

82:55:22

 

Minna JustenForssSa

17.1.67 

5kaJoutseno

18.9.

92:58:56

 

Anu VatanenJyväskKU

22.6.62 

6kaJoutseno

18.9.

102:59:43

 

Marjo MulariOulPy

12.1.71 

1kaKittilä

11.9.

113:00:26

 

Jaana MyrskyViipU

20.7.63 

2SMRovaniemi

22.5.

123:01:34

 

Maire KukkonenSotkJy

5.12.55 

2kaKittilä

11.9.

133:01:39

 

Seija NurmiKerkkU

17.1.55 

7kaJoutseno

18.9.

143:02:23*

 

Teija RuippoPyhäsU

8.12.62 

1Pyhäselkä

25.9.

153:02:58

 

Tuula SalminenIkaalU

14.10.55 

4SMRovaniemi

22.5.

163:03:53

 

Seija VirsuKouvPo

2.8.48 

36kvBerlin GER

26.9.

173:04:01

 

Susanna LänsiluotoRaisKu

5.6.74 

2kvTurku

4.7.

183:04:47

 

Riitta KansannivaRantsRai

23.4.61 

7kvDublin IRL

25.10.

193:04:54

 

Susanne NordlingEsboIF

14.4.64 

5SMRovaniemi

22.5.

203:05:31*

 

Irja HynynenLeppävU

20.1.56 

1Iisalmi

16.5.



3000 m esteet

111:47.87

SE

 

Sanna FagerströmPernU

2.4.83 

1tilastopajaTurku

25.8.

211:49.52

 

Salla FageruddViipU

29.2.80 

2tilastopajaTurku

25.8.



100 m aidat

113.25

0.9 

Johanna HalkoahoSuodennU

13.1.77 

1eliittiKuortane

26.6.

213.34

1.7 

Manuela BoscoMikkKV

11.6.82 

3-19EMRiga LAT

6.8.

313.46

1.5 

Tiia HautalaPorinYU

3.4.72 

1SMSeinäjoki

6.8.

413.51

-0.4 

Hanna KorellMikkKV

16.3.79 

3karnJämsänkoski

15.7.

513.55

1.1 

Hanna PennanenJyväskKU

25.3.77 

1h2karnJämsänkoski

15.7.

613.57

1.1 

Eveliina PeltolaKanksLei

12.10.77 

2-22SMRaahe

15.8.

713.58

-0.4 

Petra LarmTuUL

29.1.79 

4karnJämsänkoski

15.7.

813.79

-0.4 

Kati KarhulaLahdA

3.1.78 

7karnJämsänkoski

15.7.

913.79

1.7 

Annu MontellAavasU

7.5.76 

SSMSeinäjoki

7.8.

1013.93

1.5 

Jaana JokihaaraTampPy

20.2.81 

6SMSeinäjoki

6.8.

1113.99

0.3 

Katja SalivaaraMikkKV

12.8.80 

1-19karnJämsänkoski

15.7.

1214.05

0.0 

Emma MontellAavasU

29.10.81 

3h2SMSeinäjoki

6.8.

1314.05

1.7 

Piia PeltosaariNivU

27.2.73 

SSMSeinäjoki

7.8.

1414.05

1.5 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

S-19SMAlajärvi

18.9.

1514.09

1.4 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

S-22SMAlajärvi

18.9.

1614.12

1.0 

Maria RönnIFKraft

20.1.75 

1MittkNärpiö

30.7.

1714.28

1.1 

Anne AntilaJoensKa

5.5.79 

7-22SMRaahe

15.8.

1814.34

-1.0 

Tea FinniJoensKa

15.7.80 

4-19SMOrimattila

13.8.

1914.36

-0.1 

Pamela LindforsEspTa

22.1.80 

7PNGTurku

16.6.

2014.47

1.7 

Katja KuuselaMikkKV

15.8.74 

SSMSeinäjoki

7.8.



400 m aidat

1 55.01

 

Petra StenmanIFDrott

12.3.74 

1moGöteborg SWE

5.9.

2 57.59

 

Anja RantanenLapTe

18.7.79 

4moGöteborg SWE

5.9.

3 59.11

 

Annika Kumlin-HenttuLappUM

23.3.77 

1SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

4 61.41

 

Pirpa TakkiTampPy

26.12.80 

1rA-19/1SMOrimattila

15.8.

5 61.46

 

Tea FinniJoensKa

15.7.80 

2rA-19/2SMOrimattila

15.8.

6 61.57

 

Kati KarhulaLahdA

3.1.78 

3eliittiLahti

28.7.

7 62.08

 

Johanna ViramäkiHyrRei

9.3.70 

1rAkvGeneve SUI

5.9.

8 62.57

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

3rA-22/3SMRaahe

14.8.

9 62.77

 

Sinikka LeminenSimpU

27.3.81 

3rA-19/3SMOrimattila

15.8.

10 63.47

 

Heidi KnuutilaLaitJy

31.5.79 

6SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

11 63.62

 

Johanna LeppänenHyrRei

3.9.79 

7SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

12 63.65

 

Crista KuusisaariLahdA

29.5.76 

2rBeliittiTampere

14.7.

13 63.88

 

Marika ReebsKerU

21.12.79 

4rA-22/4SMRaahe

14.8.

14 63.92

 

Katja JuntunenOulPy

4.2.79 

1rBkarnJämsänkoski

15.7.

15 64.23

 

Jasmina GladHKV

30.5.78 

4rBeliittiTampere

14.7.

16 64.40

 

Heini VendelinBorgåAk

28.4.80 

4rA-19/4SMOrimattila

15.8.

17 64.55

 

Sara SappinenVarkKV

16.9.80 

5rA-19/5SMOrimattila

15.8.

18 64.60

 

Marika VainioVaasVa

28.5.82 

1pimSeinäjoki

20.7.

19 65.29

 

Rosa-Maria MalvalehtoSaarenkNsU

14.7.81 

6rA-19/6SMOrimattila

15.8.

20 65.57

 

Anni LeminenSimpU

15.11.82 

1-19poKuusankoski

5.9.



Korkeus

11.84

 

Hanna GroblerRuovPi

15.1.81 

1eliittiKuortane

26.6.

21.84

 

Tiia HautalaPorinYU

3.4.72 

SMMSevilla ESP

21.8.

31.80

 

Marianne MattasVaasVa

20.8.79 

1SMSeinäjoki

6.8.

41.79

 

Laura VirtanenTuUL

16.11.80 

2-19SMOrimattila

14.8.

51.79

 

Pia LindrothTuUL

19.10.79 

1-22SMRaahe

15.8.

61.79

 

Katja VainikainenKorPo

30.7.77 

2-22SMRaahe

15.8.

71.78

 

Piia PeltosaariNivU

27.2.73 

SECup SPraha CZE

3.7.

81.75

 

Annu MontellAavasU

7.5.76 

SECup SPraha CZE

3.7.

91.75

 

Niina MasalinHKV

3.1.77 

2Birmingham GBR

24.7.

101.75

 

Sonja StrangIFVOM

3.1.80 

3kaLahti

25.8.

111.73

 

Jonna AniasKokkVei

12.5.84 

1-17pimKalajoki

27.7.

121.72

 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

S-19EMRiga LAT

7.8.

131.72

 

Alina MattilaYlänKi

27.12.82 

1-17SMPori

14.8.

141.71

 

Marika Langenoja-SuvitieLauttLu

13.1.80 

SSMSeinäjoki

7.8.

151.70

 

Katri PaananenKeurKi

28.3.75 

4kvKeuruu

25.6.

161.70

 

Pamela AaltoIFFemman

20.9.77 

1kaVaasa

6.7.

171.70

 

Jenni SundellVihdVie

20.10.84 

1-15kouluLaukaa

11.9.

181.69

 

Suvi TuomiNaantLöy

22.4.80 

S-19pimTurku

14.6.

191.69

 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

SECup SPraha CZE

3.7.

201.69

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

S-19EMRiga LAT

7.8.

211.69

 

Hanna PutkonenNivU

30.6.82 

S-17SMLappajärvi

18.9.



Seiväs

14.02

 

Teija SaariAlavU

21.3.78 

1PNGTurku

16.6.

24.00

 

Annu MäkeläKuortKu

20.9.82 

4MMBydgoszcz POL

18.7.

33.90

 

Birgitta IvanoffTuUL

28.12.78 

2-22SMRaahe

14.8.

43.80

 

Tiina VileniusSahalYUT

4.7.71 

3kaTöysä

7.6.

53.75

 

Anne LatvalaKankU

5.4.82 

1-17moKristiinankaupunki

31.7.

63.70

 

Hanna PalamaaEspTa

8.9.77 

2-22karnSomero

16.7.

73.60

 

Riikka AaltoKauhajKa

25.11.82 

1-17karnSomero

16.7.

83.60

 

Saara LaaksonenTuUL

7.2.82 

2-17karnSomero

16.7.

93.60

 

Soile EronenHeinävYU

8.6.78 

3-22karnSomero

16.7.

103.60

 

Paulina SiggIFKraft

31.8.81 

5SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

113.60

 

Anna-Mari LeminenSimpU

11.3.80 

1-19SMOrimattila

15.8.

123.45

 

Maria BrunbergBorgåAk

1.4.84 

1-17kaPorvoo

7.8.

133.40

 

Hanna VirtanenTuUL

4.1.81 

8cAkarnSomero

18.7.

143.35

 

Elina NurmelaLaihLu

10.2.83 

8SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

153.31

 

Annika EkLiljIK

4.8.85 

1-14SMSavonlinna

13.8.

163.30

 

Johanna HaapaharjuYlistKV

9.9.84 

1-15karnSomero

18.7.

173.30

 

Heidi MännistöTuUL

26.3.80 

1-19pimLoimaa/H

21.7.

183.30

 

Vilma MoilanenVirtU

1.4.81 

3-19SMOrimattila

15.8.

193.25

 

Emilia WilhelmsIFKraft

18.12.81 

2-19SFIVaasa

4.7.

203.25

 

Jatta KaaviHKV

31.3.81 

2pimEspoo/O

20.7.



Pituus

16.28

-0.1 

Johanna HalkoahoSuodennU

13.1.77 

2moGöteborg SWE

4.9.

26.27

1.5 

Natalia Kilpeläinen-BäckJoensKa

18.3.70 

-eliittiKuortane

26.6.

36.26

2.0 

Pamela LindforsEspTa

22.1.80 

1kaPorvoo

3.6.

46.26

1.1 

Tiia HautalaPorinYU

3.4.72 

SGP SPraha CZE

4.7.

56.24

-0.7 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

2-17MMBydgoszcz POL

17.7.

66.23

1.0 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

1-18moGöteborg SWE

5.9.

76.17

1.0 

Heli PalorantaLestijKi

24.1.80 

1pimYlivieska

29.6.

86.17

1.2 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

2SMSeinäjoki

6.8.

96.15

1.4 

Niina Saarman-BartholdiHämeenlKi

28.2.77 

3eliittiLahti

28.7.

106.15

1.4 

Susanna TuominenPorinTa

25.5.82 

1-17SMPori

14.8.

116.12

0.5 

Anni PaananenIisVi

29.4.71 

1kaLahti

25.8.

126.12

1.1 

Hanna KorellMikkKV

16.3.79 

SpimMikkeli

31.8.

136.11

1.6 

Piia PeltosaariNivU

27.2.73 

SmoHyvinkää

6.6.

146.08

0.3 

Hanna PennanenJyväskKU

25.3.77 

1kvKeuruu

25.6.

156.05

1.4 

Anniina LindholmVihdVie

17.4.83 

3-17SMPori

14.8.

166.03

1.8 

Heli HietanenJyväskKU

4.1.83 

2-17moKristiinankaupunki

31.7.

176.01

-0.5 

Heli Koivula-KrugerKauhajKa

27.6.75 

4cAkarnJyväskylä

17.7.

185.96

-0.3 

Annu MontellAavasU

7.5.76 

SSMSeinäjoki

8.8.

195.94

1.9 

Saija MiettunenVaasVa

13.1.77 

-22SMRaahe

15.8.

205.85

1.3 

Katja KuuselaMikkKV

15.8.74 

SpimMikkeli

31.8.



3-loikka

114.34

SE

0.9 

Heli Koivula-KrugerKauhajKa

27.6.75 

1eliittiTampere

14.7.

214.00

0.4 

Natalia Kilpeläinen-BäckJoensKa

18.3.70 

1cAkarnJyväskylä

17.7.

313.56

1.3 

Sari KulmalaKanksLei

25.5.74 

4moGöteborg SWE

5.9.

413.35

0.0 

Anni PaananenIisVi

29.4.71 

3SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

513.19

0.2 

Hanna PennanenJyväskKU

25.3.77 

3cAkarnJyväskylä

17.7.

613.17

1.5 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

1-19neHämeenlinna

19.6.

713.13

0.8 

Anniina LindholmVihdVie

17.4.83 

1-18moGöteborg SWE

4.9.

813.06

1.1 

Paula LaaksoTammRy

20.6.71 

4cAkarnJyväskylä

17.7.

913.00

0.9 

Teija HannilaÄänekU

2.8.80 

9-19EMRiga LAT

6.8.

1012.97

0.9 

Jessica HartikainenEspTa

24.6.77 

2-22karnJyväskylä

16.7.

1112.95

1.2 

Saija MiettunenVaasVa

13.1.77 

-neJyväskylä

7.7.

1212.86

1.1 

Päivi HeleväNaantLöy

23.4.78 

4kaYlöjärvi

25.6.

1312.77

0.7 

Heli PalorantaLestijKi

24.1.80 

2-19karnJyväskylä

16.7.

1412.69

0.1 

Anna-Maria JääskeläinenSavukKuo

26.2.76 

5SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

1512.45

-0.5 

Päivi NiskanenAlavVi

12.1.83 

2-17SMPori

15.8.

1612.23

0.0 

Arja Koho-TuuralaKangasnKa

24.12.73 

1pimMikkeli

21.7.

1712.22

1.3 

Minna SaarenkyläTainTä

25.5.82 

1-17karnJyväskylä

16.7.

1812.20

1.6 

Susanna TuominenPorinTa

25.5.82 

3-17SMPori

15.8.

1912.18

1.9 

Kaisa PyymäkiJalasjJa

22.6.80 

2-19neJyväskylä

7.7.

2012.14

-0.6 

Johanna PulkkinenLappVei

1.10.82 

4-17SMPori

15.8.



Kuula

117.04

 

Anna RauhalaHankasHa

26.3.75 

1SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

216.00

 

Marika TuliniemiRaisKu

19.7.74 

4moGöteborg SWE

5.9.

315.75

 

Asta OvaskaRuotsKi

29.7.63 

1pimKouvola

20.7.

415.03

 

Mari WahlmanPorinYU

24.1.79 

2eliittiTampere

14.7.

514.83

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

S-19EMRiga LAT

7.8.

614.52

 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

S-22SMAlajärvi

18.9.

714.26

 

Helmi LeppänenKerU

20.1.81 

1-19karnHämeenkyrö

8.7.

813.78

 

Satu VerhoParkU

25.9.78 

5confFort Collins, Col. USA

21.5.

913.77

 

Tiia HautalaPorinYU

3.4.72 

SMMSevilla ESP

21.8.

1013.56

 

Annu MontellAavasU

7.5.76 

SSMSeinäjoki

7.8.

1113.54

 

Riitta PelliMyllykKV

25.4.78 

6SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

1213.53

 

Marja-Riikka KiviniemiLohtVei

19.9.79 

7SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

1313.45

 

Katja DannbäckVampU

18.11.77 

2pimRauma

20.7.

1413.40

 

Reetta LaitinenPyhäsU

4.8.81 

1-19kouluJuuka

15.9.

1513.31

 

Maria ArokallioJalasjJa

14.10.81 

2-19karnHämeenkyrö

8.7.

1613.20

 

Henna-Riikka Ylitalo-KimpimäkiYliINa

2.7.81 

2-18moGöteborg SWE

4.9.

1713.14

 

Suvi VoutilainenKU-58

16.2.80 

1-19pimHelsinki/V

30.6.

1813.04

 

Kati HoviKarhU

11.3.82 

1-19poKuusankoski

5.9.

1912.86

 

Piia PeltosaariNivU

27.2.73 

3kaTampere

17.6.

2012.67

 

Mikaela IngbergVasaIS

29.7.74 

2MittkNärpiö

31.7.



Kiekko

161.04

 

Tiina KankaanpääSeinäjU

16.8.76 

1karnJalasjärvi

11.7.

256.15

 

Katja DannbäckVampU

18.11.77 

2moGöteborg SWE

4.9.

354.87

 

Anita HietalahtiLahdA

17.2.77 

6-22EMGöteborg SWE

29.7.

452.74

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

4karnJalasjärvi

11.7.

552.54

 

Satu VerhoParkU

25.9.78 

11q-22EMGöteborg SWE

29.7.

649.02

 

Mervi LaurénJuuanJä

1.9.74 

4-22karnJalasjärvi

8.7.

748.59

 

Reetta LaitinenPyhäsU

4.8.81 

2-19kouluLaukaa

12.9.

847.75

 

Maarit YlikuljuRaahVe

20.4.77 

4-22SMRaahe

14.8.

947.20

 

Liisa VoutilaMaanMa

28.3.77 

1Leppävirta

12.7.

1046.75

 

Katja StrandmanViitVie

23.3.83 

1-17Viitasaari

25.5.

1146.70

 

Pauliina AaltoRaisKu

22.10.80 

1-19neLohja

3.7.

1246.65

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

5-22SMRaahe

14.8.

1346.02

 

Malin NäseIFÅsarna

12.9.76 

6karnJalasjärvi

11.7.

1445.90

 

Terhi HirvikorpiLiedPa

27.5.82 

1-17neLohja

3.7.

1545.04

 

Mari NärhiEsboIF

31.12.72 

7SMSeinäjoki

6.8.

1643.03

 

Jaana KivistöTeuvRi

25.7.63 

1-35kaYlistaro

20.6.

1742.31

 

Jaana AaltonenKalVa

9.4.83 

4-17moKristiinankaupunki

31.7.

1842.07

 

Satu KokkonenVarpVi

22.1.80 

4-19SMOrimattila

14.8.

1942.05

 

Kirsi KoroVirtU

22.6.76 

1Jalasjärvi

4.8.

2041.78

 

Kati HoviKarhU

11.3.82 

1-17kaLahti

25.8.



Moukari

163.60

SE SE19

 

Sini LatvalaKaukVoi

3.2.80 

2-19EMRiga LAT

7.8.

262.07

 

Mia StrömmerTampPy

26.2.74 

1Porvoo/L

27.2.

359.89

 

Merja KorpelaSoinSi

15.5.81 

3moGöteborg SWE

5.9.

458.78

 

Mari NärhiEsboIF

31.12.72 

3tähtiElimäki

29.5.

557.60

 

Katri RäsänenPyhtKi

31.5.80 

4karnKaustinen

10.7.

657.50

 

Kaisa KiintonenLeppSi

18.3.80 

1-19Helsinki/V

26.7.

754.55

 

Jenni ViljanenPorinYU

11.2.83 

1-17SMPori

15.8.

853.38

 

Maria KorhonenEsboIF

7.1.77 

6kaOrivesi

20.6.

953.24

 

Minna KoitijärviKärsämKa

2.6.81 

2-18moGöteborg SWE

5.9.

1052.58

 

Kirsi KoroVirtU

22.6.76 

6karnKaustinen

10.7.

1151.74

 

Satu KokkonenVarpVi

22.1.80 

2-19neKuopio

24.7.

1251.40

 

Tiina RantaForssSa

14.10.69 

1Forssa

18.8.

1351.36

 

Johanna RanttiHämeenlTa

10.1.78 

1-22SMRaahe

15.8.

1450.16

 

Anne NousiainenTervonU

3.6.80 

5-19karnKaustinen

8.7.

1548.71

 

Minna MänttäriInkerTe

7.9.80 

7-19SMOrimattila

15.8.

1648.14

 

Kati Uusi-VähäläKaustPV

18.4.81 

6-19talviSMKaustinen

6.3.

1748.14

 

Anne LehtohalmeYlivKu

16.4.78 

2-22karnKaustinen

8.7.

1847.82

 

Marjaana RekikoskiPaimU

2.4.78 

2tilastopajaTurku

2.6.

1947.81

 

Katja RaitioVantSa

16.3.78 

12qSMSeinäjoki

8.8.

2047.00

 

Päivi GranöOulPy

31.7.80 

8-19SMOrimattila

15.8.



Keihäs

163.63

 

Taina KolkkalaPorinTa

24.10.76 

1tähtiElimäki

29.5.

261.61

 

Heli RantanenLammSä

26.2.70 

2eliittiKuortane

26.6.

361.50

 

Mikaela IngbergVasaIS

29.7.74 

6qMMSevilla ESP

26.8.

458.44

 

Paula TarvainenNoormNo

17.2.73 

2SMSeinäjoki

7.8.

558.36

pe

 

Veera OksanenSomE

23.5.78 

1-22karnPihtipudas

8.7.

657.51

 

Kirsi AhonenVaasVa

8.4.76 

4SMSeinäjoki

7.8.

755.47

 

Mari UusitaloTampPy

11.5.73 

1pimKangasala

22.7.

852.60

 

Linda LindqvistIFÅland-L

3.4.79 

3ncaaBoise, Idaho USA

4.6.

952.39

 

Johanna JäppinenPive

1.1.79 

6SMSeinäjoki

7.8.

1052.36

 

Mervi JärvinenVaasVa

18.5.78 

2-22karnPihtipudas

8.7.

1151.56

 

Katja NokelainenHKV

16.4.79 

8SMSeinäjoki

7.8.

1251.20

 

Merja PitkänenAlatPi

18.1.76 

1kaPudasjärvi

24.6.

1350.45

 

Sini KoivulaLappVei

22.3.80 

1-19karnPihtipudas

8.7.

1450.09

 

Heli KakkoKoskKai

14.7.80 

5kvEurajoki

20.6.

1549.24

 

Marjo TiitinenTervonU

22.9.81 

2-19karnPihtipudas

8.7.

1649.23

 

Elina SillanpääAlajA

31.1.82 

1-17SMPori

13.8.

1748.84

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

1-19SMOrimattila

13.8.

1847.73

 

Tia RukkoPihtipTui

16.12.80 

2kaToijala

24.7.

1947.61

 

Tiia HautalaPorinYU

3.4.72 

SMMSevilla ESP

22.8.

2047.48

 

Piia PeltosaariNivU

27.2.73 

SmoHyvinkää

6.6.



7-ottelu

16369

 

Tiia HautalaPorinYU

3.4.72 

5MMSevilla ESP

22.8.

25962

 

Piia PeltosaariNivU

27.2.73 

11GP SPraha CZE

4.7.

35767

 

Annu MontellAavasU

7.5.76 

2SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

45745

 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

4-22EMGöteborg SWE

31.7.

55537

 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

4-19EMRiga LAT

8.8.

65359

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

2-19SMAlajärvi

19.9.

75265

 

Katja KuuselaMikkKV

15.8.74 

3SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

85132

 

Marja KangaspusuRuovPi

14.2.73 

1pimÄänekoski

3.7.

95092

 

Katri PaananenKeurKi

28.3.75 

10moHyvinkää

6.6.

105031

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

5SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

115028

 

Hanna KorellMikkKV

16.3.79 

2pimMikkeli

31.8.

124976

 

Teija SaariAlavU

21.3.78 

2-22SMAlajärvi

19.9.

134905

 

Marika Langenoja-SuvitieLauttLu

13.1.80 

6SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

144837

 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

2-18PMReykjavik ISL

4.7.

154697

 

Maija LasaroffJoensKa

23.8.81 

3-19SMAlajärvi

19.9.

164678

 

Hanna GroblerRuovPi

15.1.81 

4-19SMAlajärvi

19.9.

174660

 

Helmi LeppänenKerU

20.1.81 

5-19SMAlajärvi

19.9.

184643

 

Katja HautaniemiYlihJu

29.1.78 

3pimÄänekoski

3.7.

194524

 

Pamela AaltoIFFemman

20.9.77 

9SMSeinäjoki

8.8.

204521

 

Susanna OravainenJärvPa

1.9.76 

5confFort Collins, Col. USA

20.5.



5000 m kävely

122:37.34

SE19

 

Krista Ranta-PereKokemKV

22.5.81 

8-19EMRiga LAT

5.8.

223:18.02

 

Outi SillanpääNoormNo

2.2.76 

1karnKokemäki

4.7.

324:10.71

 

Elina RistoOulPy

17.9.78 

3karnKokemäki

4.7.

424:41.6h

 

Tiina MuinonenVantSa

30.9.81 

1-20moBergen NOR

22.5.

524:46.1h

 

Tarja KankkunenLapVi

17.6.74 

1kaLapua

8.5.

624:53.71

 

Päivi MiettinenKlaukkKi

27.7.79 

5-20moEspoo/Le

29.8.

724:58.45

 

Jonna VoronkoffLaitJy

27.5.77 

4karnKokemäki

4.7.

825:20.77

 

Marja PenttinenKuopNMKY

9.3.82 

1-17SMPori

13.8.

925:26.0h

 

Mirkka MönkkönenVantSa

17.1.81 

6moBergen NOR

22.5.

1025:35.49

 

Virva VirtanenHyrRei

4.10.79 

3-22SMOrimattila

13.8.

1125:42.22

 

Heidi LindewallVantSa

28.8.79 

4-22SMOrimattila

13.8.

1225:42.60

 

Minna HeikkinenLapLu

30.3.83 

2-17SMPori

13.8.

1325:55.17

 

Merja HoviVihdVie

16.4.82 

3-17SMPori

13.8.

1425:59.2h

 

Tiina KokkonenReisjPi

7.11.82 

3-17moBergen NOR

22.5.

1526:06.3h

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

4-19kaKyyjärvi

17.7.

1626:08.99

 

Suvi PäällysahoEsboIF

15.8.83 

4-17SMPori

13.8.

1726:46.68

 

Nea JolkinLapinlVe

30.9.81 

4-19SMOrimattila

13.8.

1826:57.8h

 

Marika PeltoniemiJalasjJa

13.11.84 

2pimJalasjärvi

23.7.

1926:59.27

 

Reetta PaukkonenKarttU

9.4.81 

5-19SMOrimattila

13.8.

2027:01.77

 

Mirva PynnönenKonnevU

30.8.62 

1-35vSMTampere

2.7.



10000 m kävely

Ei vielä tuloksia

10 km kävely

147:52

 

Outi SillanpääNoormNo

2.2.76 

1pimRaisio

8.9.

248:15

 

Krista Ranta-PereKokemKV

22.5.81 

2pimRaisio

8.9.

351:04

 

Elina RistoOulPy

17.9.78 

2kaKyyjärvi

17.7.

451:42

 

Tarja KankkunenLapVi

17.6.74 

vkaTuusula

10.4.

552:09

 

Päivi MiettinenKlaukkKi

27.7.79 

3SMSeinäjoki

5.8.

652:36

 

Tiina MuinonenVantSa

30.9.81 

2-19SMLappeenranta

18.9.

752:40

 

Mirva PynnönenKonnevU

30.8.62 

3kaKyyjärvi

17.7.

852:49

 

Virva VirtanenHyrRei

4.10.79 

1-22SMLappeenranta

18.9.

952:56

 

Jonna VoronkoffLaitJy

27.5.77 

vkaTuusula

10.4.

1053:10

 

Heidi LindewallVantSa

28.8.79 

2-22SMLappeenranta

18.9.

1153:45

 

Tiina KokkonenReisjPi

7.11.82 

7SMSeinäjoki

5.8.

1254:25

 

Suvi PäällysahoEsboIF

15.8.83 

8SMSeinäjoki

5.8.

1354:41

 

Marja PenttinenKuopNMKY

9.3.82 

2-17SMLappeenranta

18.9.

1455:07

 

Merja HoviVihdVie

16.4.82 

10SMSeinäjoki

5.8.

1555:19

 

Mirkka MönkkönenVantSa

17.1.81 

3-19SMLappeenranta

18.9.

1655:44

 

Jenni LahtinenIkurinVi

16.7.81 

4-19SMLappeenranta

18.9.

1756:13

 

Mervi KujamäkiNakkVire

16.5.80 

5kvTurku

22.5.

1856:42

 

Mirke HämäläinenKöylLa

23.5.84 

4-17SMLappeenranta

18.9.

1957:17

 

Jutta ElläLaitJy

20.4.80 

12SMSeinäjoki

5.8.

2057:43

 

Heidi ViitaniemiIkurinVi

27.6.83 

13SMSeinäjoki

5.8.



20 km kävely

11:38:53

 

Outi SillanpääNoormNo

2.2.76 

1SMLappeenranta

18.9.

21:51:01

 

Tarja KankkunenLapVi

17.6.74 

96WcupDeauville FRA

2.5.

31:52:53

 

Päivi MiettinenKlaukkKi

27.7.79 

2SMLappeenranta

18.9.

41:53:57

 

Elina RistoOulPy

17.9.78 

100WcupDeauville FRA

2.5.

52:00:55

 

Eira KalermoHarjU

28.10.51 

3SMLappeenranta

18.9.

62:17:37

 

Marja KatajistoIkurinVi

8.5.62 

4SMLappeenranta

18.9.



Tilasto ladattu onnistuneesti!