Suomen Top 20 1998

Suomen Top 20 1998








Aikaisemmat kaudet: 1995 - 1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999 - 2000 - 2001 - 2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015

VIIMEISEN 7 PÄIVÄN AIKANA LISÄTYT TULOKSET VAALEANVIHREÄLLÄ POHJALLA

Miehet

100 metriä

110.43

1.9 

Harri KiveläJyväskKU

5.11.66 

3rAeliittiLahti

26.7.

210.43

1.9 

Janne HaapasaloKarhKa

23.4.65 

1SMOulu

8.8.

310.47

1.9 

Tero RidanpääJyväskKU

6.5.72 

2SMOulu

8.8.

410.53

1.9 

Ari PakarinenMäntyhU

2.5.68 

5=rAeliittiLahti

26.7.

510.54

1.1 

Sami LänsivuoriLappUM

31.3.63 

2rAeliittiKuortane

20.6.

610.58

1.9 

Kim MellerKimSF

21.2.77 

2h1SMOulu

8.8.

710.63

0.3 

Janne HautaniemiTuUL

16.1.73 

2h3SMOulu

8.8.

810.64

1.6 

Kari LouramoTuUL

19.4.71 

1h2SMOulu

8.8.

910.65

0.3 

Kim LeschLappUM

4.5.76 

1-22SMJyväskylä

11.7.

1010.70

0.8 

Nghi TranTurPy

22.7.78 

2rBPNGTurku

1.7.

1110.70

0.3 

Kimmo HaatanenHIFK

17.2.61 

3h3SMOulu

8.8.

1210.70

1.9 

Harri PenttinenJyväskKU

6.1.76 

4h1SMOulu

8.8.

1310.70

0.3 

Teemu TapperJyväskKU

16.4.77 

4h3SMOulu

8.8.

1410.72

0.7 

Teemu KauppiJyväskKU

18.7.75 

3h3eliittiKuortane

20.6.

1510.72

1.8 

Petri PohjonenLappUM

24.5.75 

1Lappeenranta

24.6.

1610.78

1.6 

Sami LietonenTuUL

19.6.75 

4h2SMOulu

8.8.

1710.79

1.0 

Tuomas NäsiHKV

14.10.79 

1-19eliittiKuortane

20.6.

1810.79

1.1 

Tero VirjonenTuUL

7.4.78 

4h2eliittiKuortane

20.6.

1910.80

1.6 

Juha IsoherranenHIFK

30.4.70 

5h2SMOulu

8.8.

2010.82

0.5 

Ville VakkuriOulPy

29.9.81 

2-18moHelsinki

29.8.



200 metriä

120.95

1.1 

Janne HautaniemiTuUL

16.1.73 

2moHelsinki

29.8.

221.07

1.2 

Harri KiveläJyväskKU

5.11.66 

3eliittiLappeenranta

2.8.

321.11

0.4 

Ari PakarinenMäntyhU

2.5.68 

3eliittiLahti

26.7.

421.46

1.2 

Harri PenttinenJyväskKU

6.1.76 

5eliittiLappeenranta

2.8.

521.55

0.2 

Tero VirjonenTuUL

7.4.78 

3SMOulu

9.8.

621.59

0.2 

Petri PohjonenLappUM

24.5.75 

4SMOulu

9.8.

721.61

0.0 

Janne HaapasaloKarhKa

23.4.65 

1polEMPoznan POL

6.9.

821.64

1.0 

Thomas EngblomÅIFK

20.1.79 

1-19SFIPorvoo

18.7.

921.66

0.2 

Kari LouramoTuUL

19.4.71 

5SMOulu

9.8.

1021.72

0.3 

Ville SalmiSalVil

4.9.79 

2rBkvSundsvall SWE

29.6.

1121.73

0.7 

Tero RidanpääJyväskKU

6.5.72 

2rAkaJämsänkoski

10.7.

1221.73

0.4 

Sauli PahlmanHKV

11.5.81 

2s2-17WYGMoskva RUS

16.7.

1321.77

-1.1 

Kim MellerKimSF

21.2.77 

1rASFINärpiö

25.7.

1421.79

-0.5 

Nghi TranTurPy

22.7.78 

1pimMynämäki

22.7.

1521.84

1.2 

Kim LeschLappUM

4.5.76 

1pimLappeenranta

21.7.

1621.87

0.1 

Tommi HartonenHKV

12.5.77 

4rBPNGTurku

1.7.

1721.96

-0.9 

Petteri PulkkinenYlöjU

10.5.73 

4tähtiValkeakoski

8.7.

1821.97

0.7 

Mikael BäckIFKraft

29.8.74 

1Vöyri

9.7.

1922.01

1.2 

Tuomas NäsiHKV

14.10.79 

7eliittiLappeenranta

2.8.

2022.03

-0.4 

Teemu FlinckPorvU

21.5.76 

1kaOrimattila

7.7.



400 metriä

1 46.79

 

Petri PohjonenLappUM

24.5.75 

3eliittiLappeenranta

2.8.

2 46.95

 

Eduard HämäläinenKuortKu

21.1.69 

DEMBudapest HUN

19.8.

3 47.36

 

Wilson KirwaPorinTa

28.12.74 

4eliittiLappeenranta

2.8.

4 47.53

SE17

 

Sauli PahlmanHKV

11.5.81 

4moHelsinki

28.8.

5 47.57

 

Tommi HartonenHKV

12.5.77 

4rAkvEurajoki

11.6.

6 47.80

 

Jouni HaatainenKuopSV

28.3.76 

1-22SMJyväskylä

12.7.

7 48.19

 

Henri LomuJoensKa

14.11.72 

1kaKuopio

25.8.

8 48.31

 

Tero InttiläNaantLöy

10.2.77 

4rAeliittiLapinlahti

21.6.

9 48.39

 

Janne HautaniemiTuUL

16.1.73 

1rAtilastopajaTurku

2.9.

10 48.47

 

Teemu FlinckPorvU

21.5.76 

4-22PMEurajoki

18.7.

11 48.54

 

Thomas AspIFKraft

15.9.72 

4SMOulu

7.8.

12 48.71

 

Juha KukkamoKeurKi

1.4.76 

1rAkaTampere

2.6.

13 48.72

 

Kim MellerKimSF

21.2.77 

1rASFINärpiö

26.7.

14 48.76

 

Jaakko AaltonenOrimJy

1.10.74 

1rAkaHyvinkää

18.8.

15 48.79

 

Jussi SainioTuUL

2.9.74 

5eliittiLappeenranta

2.8.

16 48.88

 

Jan-Erik LindströmHIFK

16.10.74 

6rBCharleston, Ill. USA

2.5.

17 49.01

 

Vesa-Pekka PihlavistoHKV

15.4.65 

1rAEspoo/Le

29.6.

18 49.01

 

Ari KauppinenHaukivKi

19.4.80 

3-18moHelsinki

29.8.

19 49.08

 

Esa ValajaOulPy

13.8.67 

3h3SMOulu

6.8.

20 49.15

 

Mikko MatilainenEspTa

19.11.72 

1Helsinki/V

22.7.



800 metriä

11:46.30

 

Wilson KirwaPorinTa

28.12.74 

4ECup SSankt Peterburg RUS

28.6.

21:47.85

 

Jouni HaatainenKuopSV

28.3.76 

7GP IIHelsinki

13.6.

31:48.14

 

Juha KukkamoKeurKi

1.4.76 

3rAeliittiKuortane

20.6.

41:49.57

 

Antti VasalaLahdA

13.5.77 

6rAeliittiKuortane

20.6.

51:50.55

 

Mikko SimosHKV

24.3.76 

1Bloomington, Ind. USA

2.5.

61:50.57

 

Kristo EnqvistLappUM

21.3.74 

2rAkaHämeenlinna

25.8.

71:50.65

 

Tomi KankareTurTo

1.6.72 

5rAPNGTurku

1.7.

81:50.90

 

Jarmo KokkolaLapLu

31.5.68 

6rAPNGTurku

1.7.

91:51.05

 

Tatu HyttinenLapSu

15.1.77 

6rAeliittiLappeenranta

2.8.

101:51.17

 

Sami ValtonenTurTo

24.4.75 

2rAkvEurajoki

11.6.

111:51.31

 

Klaus MäkeläTawastia

7.3.68 

3tähtiValkeakoski

8.7.

121:51.37

 

Sheldon MonderoyPorinTa/TRI

16.4.72 

3rAkaEurajoki

11.6.

131:51.38

 

Jari MatinlauriVihU

5.2.78 

4-20GPOslo NOR

9.7.

141:51.52

 

Jan-Erik SaloIFÅsarna

26.6.75 

3rAkaHämeenlinna

25.8.

151:52.0h

 

Antti PasanenRaahVe

3.4.70 

3kaRaahe

21.7.

161:52.15

 

Pasi LaihoLahdA

28.3.74 

7eliittiLahti

26.7.

171:52.41

 

Jukka SavonheimoTurWei

20.10.66 

6rAkaValkeakoski

8.7.

181:52.52

 

Sakari KupsalaRaahVe

3.2.73 

1rAkaIi

16.7.

191:52.78

 

Sami YlihärsiläLapVi

14.6.75 

1pimIlmajoki

21.7.

201:52.87

 

Mikael TalasjokiHKV

27.3.79 

2-19GPStockholm SWE

5.8.



1500 metriä

1 3:41.04

 

Samuli VasalaLänsiUU

29.11.76 

1SMOulu

9.8.

2 3:41.51

 

Sami YlihärsiläLapVi

14.6.75 

4eliittiLappeenranta

2.8.

3 3:42.81

 

Juha KukkamoKeurKi

1.4.76 

1kvKotka/K

15.6.

4 3:43.28

 

Jukka SavonheimoTurWei

20.10.66 

3kvKotka/K

15.6.

5 3:44.43

 

Jari MatinlauriVihU

5.2.78 

4SMOulu

9.8.

6 3:45.09

 

Sheldon MonderoyPorinTa/TRI

16.4.72 

6eliittiLahti

26.7.

7 3:45.77

 

Sami ValtonenTurTo

24.4.75 

7eliittiLahti

26.7.

8 3:46.43

 

Santtu MäkinenTawastia

29.11.70 

3rAkvKeuruu

19.6.

9 3:46.67

 

Marko KotilaToholU

1.7.74 

2kaKälviä

28.7.

10 3:47.97

 

Tuomo LehtinenLänsiUU

2.2.79 

?kaLohja

12.7.

11 3:48.22

 

Jan-Erik SaloIFÅsarna

26.6.75 

3kaKälviä

28.7.

12 3:48.81

 

Mikael TalasjokiHKV

27.3.79 

?r?kaLohja

12.7.

13 3:49.04

 

Janne VilveTurTo

11.9.70 

6SMOulu

9.8.

14 3:49.12

 

Timo KeroKanksLei

19.2.74 

5rAeliittiKuortane

20.6.

15 3:49.17

 

Anders RockasPorvU

7.10.77 

1-22GP IIHelsinki

13.6.

16 3:49.48

 

Ville-Veikko SainioMynämI

14.8.70 

?kaLohja

12.7.

17 3:49.75

 

Ville HautalaLahdA

19.11.68 

6rAkvKeuruu

19.6.

18 3:50.31

 

Kim BergdahlGamlakIF

5.3.78 

11eliittiLappeenranta

2.8.

19 3:51.17

 

Ari SarjaKeurKi

18.4.77 

8-22neHelsinki

13.6.

20 3:51.22

 

Sakari KupsalaRaahVe

3.2.73 

12eliittiLahti

26.7.



3000 metriä

1 7:52.97

 

Samuli VasalaLänsiUU

29.11.76 

6ECup SSankt Peterburg RUS

27.6.

2 8:01.69

 

Marko KotilaToholU

1.7.74 

6rAeliittiTampere

15.7.

3 8:02.84

 

Jukka SavonheimoTurWei

20.10.66 

1kaHelsinki/E

28.5.

4 8:04.45

 

Santtu MäkinenTawastia

29.11.70 

5kvEurajoki

11.6.

5 8:06.15

 

Ville HautalaLahdA

19.11.68 

3kaHelsinki/E

28.5.

6 8:07.24

 

Pasi MattilaTuUL

11.2.70 

5eliittiLapinlahti

21.6.

7 8:08.88

 

Sami ValtonenTurTo

24.4.75 

5Fayetteville, Ark. USA

18.4.

8 8:09.74

 

Sami YlihärsiläLapVi

14.6.75 

4kvKristiinankaupunki

16.7.

9 8:09.85

 

Tuomo LehtinenLänsiUU

2.2.79 

9rAeliittiTampere

15.7.

10 8:11.45

 

Timo KeroKanksLei

19.2.74 

6kvEurajoki

11.6.

11 8:12.70

 

Toni PaunonenSulkU

20.1.75 

12eliittiTampere

15.7.

12 8:18.37

 

Janne HolménIFÅland-J

26.9.77 

4kvSollentuna SWE

30.5.

13 8:18.72

 

Ville-Veikko SainioMynämI

14.8.70 

6kvKristiinankaupunki

16.7.

14 8:22.13

 

Mika SavolainenLahdA

25.4.66 

1kaPori

27.5.

15 8:22.14

 

Jan-Erik SaloIFÅsarna

26.6.75 

2kaPori

27.5.

16 8:22.89

 

Sheldon MonderoyPorinTa/TRI

16.4.72 

3kaPori

27.5.

17 8:24.28

 

Mikko VirtaMaarMa

9.4.74 

3tilastopajaTurku

19.8.

18 8:25.35

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

5tilastopajaTurku

19.8.

19 8:26.07

 

Jyrki OjennusKerU

23.6.60 

6kaHelsinki/E

28.5.

20 8:27.55

 

Tomi SuokantoRaumU

18.2.75 

2rBeliittiTampere

15.7.



5000 metriä

113:28.17

SE22

 

Samuli VasalaLänsiUU

29.11.76 

16GPStockholm SWE

5.8.

213:42.98

 

Santtu MäkinenTawastia

29.11.70 

7rAPNGTurku

1.7.

313:43.77

 

Pasi MattilaTuUL

11.2.70 

8rAPNGTurku

1.7.

413:50.01

 

Marko KotilaToholU

1.7.74 

7eliittiLappeenranta

2.8.

513:50.49

 

Harri HänninenPakVi

18.10.63 

8eliittiLappeenranta

2.8.

613:51.51

 

Janne HolménIFÅland-J

26.9.77 

10eliittiLappeenranta

2.8.

714:03.31

 

Tuomo LehtinenLänsiUU

2.2.79 

17rAPNGTurku

1.7.

814:05.65

 

Ville-Veikko SainioMynämI

14.8.70 

18rAPNGTurku

1.7.

914:08.50

 

Jussi VirtanenTuUL

10.5.76 

3SMOulu

7.8.

1014:23.26

 

Sami ValtonenTurTo

24.4.75 

6Tucson, Ariz. USA

27.3.

1114:25.52

 

Visa OrttenvuoriViipU

3.2.68 

4SMOulu

7.8.

1214:30.06

 

Tomi SuokantoRaumU

18.2.75 

5SMOulu

7.8.

1314:33.40

 

Simo JärveläMarttMu

7.5.75 

1tilastopajaTurku

10.6.

1414:35.05

 

Mikko VirtaMaarMa

9.4.74 

4kaHämeenlinna

25.8.

1514:36.98

 

Jan-Erik SaloIFÅsarna

26.6.75 

1kaSeinäjoki

20.8.

1614:37.97

 

Jari MatinlauriVihU

5.2.78 

2-22SMJyväskylä

12.7.

1714:38.91

 

Sheldon MonderoyPorinTa/TRI

16.4.72 

1Tampa, Flo. USA

11.4.

1814:39.38

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

1pimMynämäki

22.7.

1914:39.94

 

Toni PaunonenSulkU

20.1.75 

4kaSaarijärvi

21.6.

2014:40.35

 

Mika OlkkolaToholU

24.11.73 

1kaVaasa

29.6.



10000 metriä

128:33.94

 

Samuli VasalaLänsiUU

29.11.76 

1moHelsinki

29.8.

228:43.56

 

Harri HänninenPakVi

18.10.63 

1SMOulu

9.8.

328:52.97

 

Santtu MäkinenTawastia

29.11.70 

3moHelsinki

29.8.

429:05.43

 

Janne HolménIFÅland-J

26.9.77 

5moHelsinki

29.8.

529:31.36

 

Jussi VirtanenTuUL

10.5.76 

6PMKarstula

24.5.

629:44.09

 

Ville HautalaLahdA

19.11.68 

4SMOulu

9.8.

729:46.82

 

Petri KuusinenTawastia

30.10.68 

5SMOulu

9.8.

829:48.20

 

Tuomo Keski-OjalaTeivoSt

21.6.61 

6SMOulu

9.8.

929:51.35

 

Toni PaunonenSulkU

20.1.75 

9PMKarstula

24.5.

1030:13.41

 

Mikko VirtaMaarMa

9.4.74 

8SMOulu

9.8.

1130:15.69

 

Pasi JeremejeffTervTe

28.11.68 

9SMOulu

9.8.

1230:16.26

 

Sami YlihärsiläLapVi

14.6.75 

1pimIlmajoki

6.9.

1330:18.36

 

Pasi MattilaTuUL

11.2.70 

10SMOulu

9.8.

1430:19.77

 

Jari JaakkolaMaarMa

27.7.66 

11SMOulu

9.8.

1530:26.30

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

13SMOulu

9.8.

1630:27.32

 

Pekka RantakariHKV

17.9.68 

14SMOulu

9.8.

1730:45.39

 

Mika OlkkolaToholU

24.11.73 

16PMKarstula

24.5.

1830:56.78

 

Pekka StenholmTuUL

7.12.72 

15SMOulu

9.8.

1930:56.97

 

Jussi NurmiNakkVire

28.8.75 

2kaJyväskylä

12.6.

2030:59.84

 

Ari MäkirantaTeuvRi

8.3.75 

2Ilmajoki

7.7.



Puolimaraton

11:06:08

 

Harri HänninenPakVi

18.10.63 

1kaForssa

13.6.

21:06:42

 

Pekka RantakariHKV

17.9.68 

25kvLisboa POR

15.3.

31:06:45

 

Janne HolménIFÅland-J

26.9.77 

1pimJomala

10.4.

41:07:20

 

Ville HautalaLahdA

19.11.68 

1SMImatra

4.4.

51:07:33

 

Samuli VasalaLänsiUU

29.11.76 

2SMImatra

4.4.

61:07:43

 

Toni PaunonenSulkU

20.1.75 

3SMImatra

4.4.

71:08:09

 

Yrjö PesonenLipTai

23.3.64 

3kaForssa

13.6.

81:08:47

 

Jussi NurmiNakkVire

28.8.75 

1kaVaasa

5.9.

91:08:47

 

Kari PietarinenViipU

2.12.68 

2kaVaasa

5.9.

101:08:48

 

Mikko VirtaMaarMa

9.4.74 

4SMImatra

4.4.

111:09:10

 

Lauri FriariMikkKV

29.4.66 

6SMImatra

4.4.

121:09:11

 

Jari JaakkolaMaarMa

27.7.66 

7SMImatra

4.4.

131:09:26

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

8kvStockholm SWE

5.9.

141:09:33

 

Ami LaamoMaarMa

4.7.72 

9SMImatra

4.4.

151:09:36

 

Anssi RaittilaSeinäjU

5.9.76 

10SMImatra

4.4.

161:09:39

 

Wille KeihänenHKV

22.4.74 

11SMImatra

4.4.

171:09:47

 

Pekka StenholmTuUL

7.12.72 

12SMImatra

4.4.

181:10:27

 

Jari IkäheimonenSjundeåIF

19.11.72 

13SMImatra

4.4.

191:10:28

 

Stefan StorvallIFÅsarna

5.1.61 

1kvarnlKruunupyy

15.7.

201:10:41

 

Jukka Vähä-VaheMaarMa

12.2.65 

14SMImatra

4.4.



Maraton

12:15:13

 

Harri HänninenPakVi

18.10.63 

14EMBudapest HUN

22.8.

22:18:58

 

Yrjö PesonenLipTai

23.3.64 

15kvPraha CZE

24.5.

32:21:34

 

Lauri FriariMikkKV

29.4.66 

1SMTurku

19.4.

42:23:13

 

Pekka RantakariHKV

17.9.68 

41kvLondon GBR

26.4.

52:24:03

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

15kvFirenze ITA

29.11.

62:25:04

 

Jukka Vähä-VaheMaarMa

12.2.65 

2SMTurku

19.4.

72:25:11

 

Petri SaavalainenPakVi

28.6.71 

41nyc mNew York, N.Y. USA

1.11.

82:25:14

 

Asmo AholaPakVi

22.8.64 

42nyc mNew York, N.Y. USA

1.11.

92:25:37

 

Pekka RotoMaarMa

2.3.63 

3SMTurku

19.4.

102:26:03

 

Timo-Pekka KalermoKannU

6.6.66 

1ruskamKittilä

12.9.

112:26:23*

 

Arto HyytiäinenViipU

28.12.63 

1kaVaasa

5.9.

122:27:25

 

Pekka StenholmTuUL

7.12.72 

5SMTurku

19.4.

132:27:33

 

Marko VaittinenForssSa

13.11.70 

20kvAmsterdam NED

1.11.

142:28:07

 

Esa RaaskaYpäjänY

7.11.72 

16kvStockholm SWE

7.6.

152:28:22

 

Ami LaamoMaarMa

4.7.72 

7SMTurku

19.4.

162:29:52

 

Jyrki LaineViipU

16.5.67 

1kullervoJoutseno

12.9.

172:30:24

 

Kimmo LampinenSeinäjU

12.5.58 

58kvBerlin GER

20.9.

182:30:35*

 

Erkki SieppiRovanRR

24.6.59 

1kaOulu

23.5.

192:30:41

 

Jussi NurmiNakkVire

28.8.75 

2kullervoJoutseno

12.9.

202:32:27

 

Petri KuusinenTawastia

30.10.68 

90nyc mNew York, N.Y. USA

1.11.



3000 m esteet

1 8:31.37

 

Ville-Veikko SainioMynämI

14.8.70 

1eliittiLahti

26.7.

2 8:36.95

 

Ville HautalaLahdA

19.11.68 

7GP IIHelsinki

13.6.

3 8:38.51

SE19

 

Tuomo LehtinenLänsiUU

2.2.79 

2SMOulu

8.8.

4 8:47.54

 

Mikko VirtaMaarMa

9.4.74 

3eliittiLahti

26.7.

5 8:53.99

 

Teppo SyrjäläJokJä

8.10.75 

5SMOulu

8.8.

6 8:54.11

 

Jan-Erik SaloIFÅsarna

26.6.75 

1SFINärpiö

25.7.

7 8:54.30

 

Mikael TalasjokiHKV

27.3.79 

6SMOulu

8.8.

8 8:59.31

 

Jari IkäheimonenSjundeåIF

19.11.72 

7SMOulu

8.8.

9 9:02.74

 

Kim BergdahlGamlakIF

5.3.78 

8SMOulu

8.8.

10 9:08.36

 

Juha NurminenKeurKi

23.7.73 

10SMOulu

8.8.

11 9:12.78

 

Antti KeroKanksLei

10.12.71 

11SMOulu

8.8.

12 9:13.13

 

Petri KykyriKälvTa

13.10.77 

12SMOulu

8.8.

13 9:13.33

 

Petri SaavalainenPakVi

28.6.71 

5eliittiLahti

26.7.

14 9:14.04

 

Lasse LehtimäkiKeskiUU

16.12.75 

8tähtiValkeakoski

8.7.

15 9:16.85

 

Ari-Pekka LeppänenLappUM

13.1.73 

7eliittiLahti

26.7.

16 9:17.42

 

Ari-Pekka HeinonenSeinäjU

2.1.76 

8eliittiLahti

26.7.

17 9:20.6h

 

Jussi ViljanenOrivPo

4.4.79 

2pimTampere

21.7.

18 9:20.95

 

Markus PalokangasAlatPi

1.9.76 

3-22SMJyväskylä

11.7.

19 9:23.57

 

Arto LaukkaKU-58

17.7.78 

1-22neHelsinki/E

4.8.

20 9:26.46

 

Magnus HolmströmIngåIF

28.4.79 

1kaJärvenpää

14.6.



110 m aidat

113.91

1.0 

Antti HaapakoskiKalajJu

6.2.71 

3rAeliittiKuortane

20.6.

213.96

0.9 

Eduard HämäläinenKuortKu

21.1.69 

DEMBudapest HUN

20.8.

314.06

0.5 

Joni MyllyntausParkU

20.6.78 

2SMOulu

7.8.

414.08

1.0 

Matti NiemiTuUL

15.11.76 

6rAeliittiKuortane

20.6.

514.28

1.8 

Jarno JokihaaraKyröskPo

2.9.73 

4eliittiLahti

26.7.

614.34

0.5 

Kim LeschLappUM

4.5.76 

3SMOulu

7.8.

714.36

0.9 

Jussi VasamaPorvU

6.9.74 

1h2kaJämsänkoski

9.7.

814.37

0.5 

Marko RitolaOulPy

29.1.79 

5SMOulu

7.8.

914.57

0.0 

Jesse KarjalainenViipU

14.4.80 

4h1SMOulu

7.8.

1014.59

1.1 

Vesa RantanenVirtU

2.12.75 

2pimTampere

22.7.

1114.59

0.0 

Janne MäkeläOulPy

2.2.79 

2h2SMOulu

7.8.

1214.64

0.2 

Antti AlarantaKorsKai

20.2.74 

4kaJämsänkoski

9.7.

1314.66

0.0 

Tero LaineTarvasjU

31.8.75 

3h2SMOulu

7.8.

1414.69

0.0 

Teemu HeinoJoensKa

30.1.76 

DSMOulu

7.8.

1514.81

0.4 

Mika KoskirantaKristU

30.1.76 

1pimIlmajoki

22.7.

1614.82

0.2 

Pasi TeiniTuUL

10.7.78 

1-22kaTurku

30.6.

1714.95

0.0 

Jens WallinVasaIS

31.1.77 

5h1SMOulu

7.8.

1815.08

0.2 

Anders KarlssonBorgåAk

15.6.78 

3-22kaTurku

30.6.

1915.16

-1.3 

Jari OlliLappVei

3.4.77 

DECup IBressanone ITA

5.7.

2015.23

0.0 

Jani RatiaTuUL

15.1.74 

6h1SMOulu

7.8.



400 m aidat

1 50.33

 

Petteri PulkkinenYlöjU

10.5.73 

1eliittiLahti

26.7.

2 51.69

 

Jaakko AaltonenOrimJy

1.10.74 

5moHelsinki

28.8.

3 52.09

 

Kalle-Pekka TiihonenNilsNu

15.3.76 

4rAeliittiTampere

15.7.

4 52.16

 

Vesa-Pekka PihlavistoHKV

15.4.65 

5rAeliittiTampere

15.7.

5 53.10

 

Jukka Latva-RaskuLapVi

2.8.74 

4SMOulu

9.8.

6 53.11

 

Janne MäkeläOulPy

2.2.79 

2-20moOdense DEN

23.8.

7 53.40

 

Jussi VasamaPorvU

6.9.74 

8GP IIHelsinki

13.6.

8 53.48

 

Pekka KoskinenTampPy

7.10.78 

6rAeliittiTampere

15.7.

9 53.61

 

Jean-Sebastian DauchRanPeu/FRA

8.7.73 

1pimPosio

21.7.

10 53.78

 

Juha LehtoKlaukkKi

1.4.76 

2rA-22SMJyväskylä

11.7.

11 53.96

 

Kimmo HaapasaloOulPy

23.7.77 

6rAkvKotka/K

15.6.

12 54.15

 

Lassi NiemiVantSa

16.1.79 

2kaJämsänkoski

9.7.

13 54.34

 

Anders KarlssonBorgåAk

15.6.78 

3h2SMOulu

8.8.

14 54.50

 

Riku HämäläinenMikkKV

17.2.80 

3kaJämsänkoski

9.7.

15 54.78

 

Peter WesterlundEsboIF

17.2.79 

2kaYlöjärvi

19.6.

16 55.02

 

Kristoffer SandellIKFalken

6.3.79 

1rASFINärpiö

25.7.

17 55.05

 

Jussi IhamäkiPorinTa

12.1.77 

3kaVilppula

30.6.

18 55.25

 

Markku SotejeffOrivPo

17.3.69 

2kaYlöjärvi

30.7.

19 55.29

 

Timo NiemeläOrivPo

6.3.76 

4kaVilppula

30.6.

20 55.30

 

Petri SaarinenSaarijPu

5.6.78 

5rA-22SMJyväskylä

11.7.



Korkeus

12.27

 

Oskari FrösénIFLänken

24.1.76 

2-22PMEurajoki

18.7.

22.24

 

Mika PolkuVirtU

19.7.75 

1SMOulu

9.8.

32.17

 

Ville VepsäläinenSavonlRie

16.8.76 

1kaSavonlinna

30.6.

42.17

 

Vesa PiiraKuortKu

6.6.74 

4SMOulu

9.8.

52.14

 

Jorma MähönenIisVi

18.6.78 

1PVTuusula/H

22.7.

62.14

 

Heikki TaneliTuUL

12.6.80 

5SMOulu

9.8.

72.13

 

Ari-Pekka LattuLahdA

22.6.78 

2kaViitasaari

2.7.

82.13

 

Toni HuikuriVantSa

17.9.79 

4kaViitasaari

2.7.

92.13

 

Asko HeinoLeppSi

7.12.70 

2eliittiLappeenranta

2.8.

102.12

 

Sauli NiemiKälvTa

18.4.77 

4eliittiKuortane

20.6.

112.11

 

Jyrki KuljuAlatPi

6.12.74 

4eliittiLahti

26.7.

122.10

 

Reijo KuljuAlatPi

6.12.74 

8SMOulu

9.8.

132.06

 

Eduard HämäläinenKuortKu

21.1.69 

DEMBudapest HUN

19.8.

142.05

 

Janne PeltomaaRuovRy

9.7.72 

2kaAlavus

14.6.

152.05

 

Juha IsolehtoVaasVa

6.6.68 

2=qSMOulu

7.8.

162.05

 

Marko SiuruaOulPy

24.12.77 

9=qSMOulu

7.8.

172.05

 

Miikka KarimoVirtU

24.4.72 

3=polEMPoznan POL

6.9.

182.04

 

Pasi SarajärviOulPy

2.12.80 

2-19neJyväskylä

1.7.

192.04

 

Mikko AholaVantSa

5.4.79 

2-19kaViitasaari

2.7.

202.04

 

Tuukka VuorinenKöylLa

17.6.71 

1pimEurajoki

21.7.

212.04

 

Antti MärijärviKuortKu

17.2.81 

1-17moTartu EST

2.8.

222.04

 

Osku TorroJyväskKU

21.8.79 

3-19SMJoensuu

16.8.



Seiväs

15.65

 

Vesa RantanenVirtU

2.12.75 

1cAkvSomero

12.7.

25.65

 

Heikki VääräniemiOulPy

21.12.69 

2cAkvSomero

12.7.

35.46

 

Jussi AutioHyvsU

5.4.75 

3SMOulu

8.8.

45.44

 

Ariel Mäki-SoiniVammsVoi

23.7.75 

5eliittiTampere

15.7.

55.30

 

Petri PeltoniemiRaahVe

6.3.70 

1kaRaahe

21.7.

65.25

 

Manne WillmanNoormNo

25.1.73 

7eliittiKuortane

20.6.

75.25

 

Sauli HoikkaHaapajKi

25.7.78 

1Himanka

27.6.

85.21

 

Jukka NurmelaLaihLu

15.2.79 

1kaKankaanpää

23.8.

95.15

 

Jani SörensenRaisKu

5.5.76 

1kaRaisio

30.7.

105.10

 

Jarno KoivunenKoskKai

3.1.75 

9=cAkvSomero

12.7.

115.10

 

Mikko LatvalaHimU

8.7.80 

1-19pimVeteli

15.7.

125.10

 

Eduard HämäläinenKuortKu

21.1.69 

DGGNew York, N.Y. USA

20.7.

135.05

 

Asko KilpeläinenHKV

30.4.75 

D-22PMHyvinkää

12.7.

145.05

 

Toni LatvalaHaapajKi

6.7.77 

6qSMOulu

6.8.

155.00

 

Sampo HintsanenVantSa

2.3.78 

3-22SMJyväskylä

11.7.

165.00

 

Pasi RidanpääYlistKV

30.4.73 

2kaVammala

24.7.

174.90

 

Jari HolttinenTurTo

29.4.65 

6kvEurajoki

11.6.

184.90

 

Sami LiskiVirtU

8.6.78 

2kaNivala

7.7.

194.90

 

Tero JoutsenLeppävLe

26.5.80 

2-19kaSomero

10.7.

204.90

 

Björn AnderssonIFHelsA

12.9.69 

12=cAkvSomero

12.7.

214.90

 

Mikko PekkalaKarinKu

14.6.77 

13qSMOulu

6.8.

224.90

 

Olli-Pekka MattilaÄänekU

15.3.70 

14qSMOulu

6.8.

234.90

 

Mikko ValleHKV

11.5.70 

DSMOulu

7.8.



Pituus

17.91

0.8 

Otto KärkiSahalYUT

14.4.71 

1kvViljandi EST

19.7.

27.83

1.9 

Kenneth KastrénHIFK

8.11.75 

2kvViljandi EST

19.7.

37.74

2.0 

Niklas RorariusTampPy

7.6.78 

1SMOulu

8.8.

47.53

1.8 

Robert StrandvallIFÅsarna

16.10.77 

1SFINärpiö

25.7.

57.48

1.7 

Tommi EviläTampPy

6.4.80 

1kaHämeenlinna

28.6.

67.46

0.3 

Janne HarjuHyvsU

19.12.79 

14q-19MMAnnecy FRA

29.7.

77.45

0.8 

Jari OlliLappVei

3.4.77 

1-22SMJyväskylä

11.7.

87.44

1.2 

Eduard HämäläinenKuortKu

21.1.69 

DEMBudapest HUN

19.8.

97.38

1.2 

Simon SundstenIKFalken

27.5.78 

3-22SMJyväskylä

11.7.

107.38

1.5 

Jaakko OjaniemiPeräsToi

28.8.80 

-pimIlmajoki

21.7.

117.36

1.1 

Samsa TuikkaToholU

23.7.76 

4-22SMJyväskylä

11.7.

127.23

0.6 

Jari PusaKorsKai

7.12.76 

5-22SMJyväskylä

11.7.

137.22

0.7 

Jarkko FinniKauhWi

19.2.72 

DmoGävle SWE

6.6.

147.16

1.9 

Toni LeskinenKajKi

29.2.80 

3-19SMJoensuu

14.8.

157.14

0.3 

Juha SvahnVihdVie

14.3.77 

8eliittiLapinlahti

21.6.

167.12

1.2 

Petteri LaitinenSalVil

22.8.76 

3kvGöteborg SWE

4.7.

177.12

2.0 

Ari KoivistoÄhtU

28.3.64 

2pimIlmajoki

21.7.

187.10

1.6 

Marko GesterbergHIFK

8.11.67 

1kaYlöjärvi

19.6.

197.09

1.9 

Reima VenheIkaalU

5.11.72 

3eliittiTampere

15.7.

207.07

1.9 

Asko KilpeläinenHKV

30.4.75 

DmoGävle SWE

6.6.

217.07

-0.3 

Jari VuomajokiKankU

12.6.74 

1pimEurajoki

21.7.

227.07

0.0 

Tommi VuorinenTuUL

16.11.73 

5qSMOulu

7.8.

237.07

0.2 

Jami HirvonenLappUM

15.10.72 

5SMOulu

8.8.



3-loikka

116.84

1.3 

Johan MeriluotoBorgåAk

22.3.74 

9EMBudapest HUN

23.8.

216.04

SE19

1.5 

Janne HarjuHyvsU

19.12.79 

1-20moOdense DEN

23.8.

315.90

-0.4 

Jani ParkkinenOulPy

24.12.76 

1-22PMEurajoki

19.7.

415.77

0.5 

Marko LeinoViipU

14.4.71 

2SMOulu

9.8.

515.55

0.2 

Pasi TakkiLappUM

3.4.78 

4SMOulu

9.8.

615.45

1.3 

Mikael InkeroinenVantSa

3.12.75 

3eliittiLappeenranta

2.8.

715.40

0.0 

Markku PiilolaOulPy

18.4.68 

6SMOulu

9.8.

815.33

0.0 

Reima VenheIkaalU

5.11.72 

7SMOulu

9.8.

915.28

0.0 

Jyri HänninenLappUM

19.5.71 

8SMOulu

9.8.

1015.21

0.0 

Saku KostetKajKi

12.1.79 

9SMOulu

9.8.

1115.15

0.9 

Marko SiuruaOulPy

24.12.77 

3-22SMJyväskylä

12.7.

1215.09

0.2 

Jarkko MäkinenJyväskKU

20.1.71 

1pimKeuruu

22.7.

1315.02

2.0 

Heikki TaneliTuUL

12.6.80 

1-19pimRaisio

16.7.

1414.99

-0.5 

Antti RintakoskiLauttLu

7.11.81 

1-17SMHelsinki/E

16.8.

1514.88

1.4 

Jari PusaKorsKai

7.12.76 

4-22kaJyväskylä

12.7.

1614.86

0.0 

Joni PainilainenLahdA

27.11.77 

11SMOulu

9.8.

1714.78

1.9 

Daniel StrandvallIFÅsarna

8.10.81 

2-17SMHelsinki/E

16.8.

1814.76

2.0 

Jussi PeltomaaRuovRy

2.4.77 

5-22SMJyväskylä

12.7.

1914.76

0.4 

Sauli LeinoKalVa

10.11.81 

1-17moTartu EST

2.8.

2014.70

0.3 

Jarkko KarstilaLahdKa

5.2.71 

3kaKoski

10.7.



Kuula

121.04

 

Arsi HarjuPerhKi

18.3.74 

1SMOulu

7.8.

220.79

 

Mika HalvariKemKu

13.2.70 

1ECup SSankt Peterburg RUS

27.6.

320.12

 

Timo AaltonenTuUL

11.4.69 

2Kuortane

20.6.

419.23

 

Jarkko HaukijärviTampPy

10.6.77 

2Gainesville, Flo. USA

23.5.

519.17

 

Jani IllikainenKarKa

26.1.76 

1kvElimäki

31.5.

619.13

 

Ville TiisanojaKU-58

24.12.75 

4kvTartu EST

11.6.

718.87

 

Tepa ReinikainenKangasnKa

16.3.76 

3moHelsinki

28.8.

818.76

 

Conny KarlssonPargIF

30.12.75 

4eliittiLahti

26.6.

918.36

 

Mikko RönkköOulPy

29.3.78 

1-20moOdense DEN

22.8.

1017.82

 

Janne AlakumpulaAlahKi

6.6.74 

1kaÄhtäri

30.7.

1117.69

 

Tuomo TihinenYliINa

12.12.77 

1kaKemi

22.8.

1217.33

 

Janne HeideLapinlVe

16.6.78 

2kaViitasaari

9.6.

1317.32

 

Tomi MatilainenJoensKa

27.3.75 

2kvKiihtelysvaara

19.9.

1417.29

 

Erno RantaLohjLou

21.5.72 

1Lempäälä

23.7.

1517.00

 

Tomi NissinenPetäjävPe

29.3.75 

1pimKeuruu

21.7.

1616.71

 

Martti VanhanenIitPy

18.5.67 

2kaKouvola

19.7.

1716.59

 

Teijo KööpikkäLaihLu

7.10.80 

1Vöyri

9.9.

1816.57

 

Jari MustonenLeppävVi

16.12.63 

1kaKuopio

25.8.

1916.26

 

Marko SaloKaustPV

16.2.68 

1kaHaapajärvi

30.6.

2016.04

 

Eduard HämäläinenKuortKu

21.1.69 

DEMBudapest HUN

19.8.



Kiekko

164.85

 

Timo TompuriPorvU

9.6.69 

1Porvoo

14.7.

263.25

 

Pertti HynniViipU

14.2.60 

1Espoo/E

22.8.

363.10

 

Harri UurainenBorgåAk

20.12.61 

2eliittiLappeenranta

2.8.

461.16

 

Mika LoikkanenJärvPa

20.2.74 

1Espoo/E

23.5.

560.84

 

Jouni HelppikangasSaarenkNsU

10.2.71 

1Oulu

13.9.

660.34

 

Timo SinervoIkaalU

5.8.75 

1Rovaniemi/S

5.9.

758.33

 

Jan SandvikLapVi

17.5.69 

1Jalasjärvi

5.8.

856.15

 

Tomi MatilainenJoensKa

27.3.75 

1kaJoensuu

10.6.

955.91

 

Petri HakalaAskU

21.2.79 

2-20moOdense DEN

23.8.

1055.74

 

Pertti ValtaOulPy

4.8.60 

2Oulu/H

29.8.

1155.60

 

Johan ÅkerlundMalaxIF

30.8.64 

1Vöyri

9.9.

1255.58

 

Markku KonttinenOulPy

8.3.76 

1Athens, Geo. USA

4.4.

1355.50

 

Ville-Pekka VuorentoKokemKV

19.10.72 

6SMOulu

9.8.

1454.55

 

Johannes KeräläHämeenlTa

1.2.72 

1cBkaJalasjärvi

5.7.

1554.28

 

Teppo RyytiHaapavU

4.2.71 

1Alavieska

3.10.

1654.09

 

Stefan KullaIKFalken

8.4.77 

1Uusikaarlepyy

16.7.

1753.49

 

Juha LahdenrantaNivU

12.6.76 

1pimHaapajärvi

22.7.

1853.45

 

Jari MustonenLeppävVi

16.12.63 

1Kuopio

11.8.

1952.85

 

Petri TaalamoVantSa

25.1.69 

1Espoo/E

1.8.

2052.78

 

Anssi MäkinenJämsI

16.4.73 

3kaJämsänkoski

4.6.



Moukari

175.84

 

Marko WahlmanPorinYU

6.4.69 

1kaHämeenlinna

25.8.

275.08

 

Olli-Pekka KarjalainenTöysVe

7.3.80 

1SMOulu

8.8.

372.68

 

Mika LaaksonenInkerTe

21.3.68 

3El Paso, Tex. USA

11.4.

472.26

 

Mika LaihoParkU

15.3.73 

1Tempe, Ariz. USA

11.4.

570.66

 

Mikko DannbäckEspTa

16.3.77 

1-22SMJyväskylä

11.7.

670.11

 

Tero SalmelaOutokPa

27.9.75 

4eliittiLapinlahti

21.6.

769.47

 

Samu-Petri SimoJyväskKU

22.6.78 

2-22SMJyväskylä

11.7.

868.46

 

Ilmari VerhoLappUM

10.8.75 

4eliittiLappeenranta

2.8.

967.78

 

Janne PasanenBorgåAk

17.8.73 

7eliittiTampere

15.7.

1067.07

 

Mika SavimäkiReisjPi

7.3.78 

1-22neLahti

7.6.

1166.66

 

Janne VartiaEspTa

18.3.77 

3-22SMJyväskylä

11.7.

1264.50

 

Jari PolviYlivKu

26.8.81 

1Ylivieska

20.8.

1364.39

 

Jarkko PaljakkaJaalVoi

7.2.79 

3-22kaKotka/K

2.7.

1462.18

 

Harri VähävihuHämeenlTa

18.1.72 

1pimTampere

21.7.

1562.12

 

Taisto VierimaaAlavVi

27.7.65 

2pimHaapajärvi

21.7.

1661.02

 

David SöderbergIFVOM

11.8.79 

1kvTrondheim NOR

28.6.

1760.66

 

Marko LaaksomaaIkaalU

17.4.76 

3kaTampere

27.7.

1860.27

 

Tero MäkeläKauhWi

12.4.72 

2pimIlmajoki

21.7.

1959.32

 

Staffan HäggIFVOM

13.3.80 

2SFINärpiö

25.7.

2058.22

 

Mika MänttäriInkerTe

11.2.67 

1Porvoo/L

19.10.



Keihäs

190.88

SE

 

Aki ParviainenJoensKa

26.10.74 

1kvTartu EST

11.6.

286.96

 

Juha LaukkanenLaukkLu

6.1.69 

2eliittiKuortane

20.6.

385.34

 

Harri HakkarainenKaavKai

16.10.69 

2kvKiihtelysvaara

19.9.

484.38

 

Matti NärhiViitVie

17.8.75 

3eliittiLappeenranta

2.8.

584.23

 

Kimmo KinnunenÄänekU

31.3.68 

4eliittiLappeenranta

2.8.

683.37

 

Sami SaksioTyrnTe

28.4.69 

1kaPudasjärvi

18.6.

781.86

 

Esko MikkolaNokPy

14.2.75 

1ncaaBuffalo, N.Y. USA

3.6.

880.10

 

Jari HartikainenKajKi

28.4.67 

1pimKajaani

30.7.

980.07

 

Tommi HuotilainenParikkU

17.11.67 

2eliittiTampere

15.7.

1079.07

 

Harri HaatainenLapVi

5.1.78 

1-22SMJyväskylä

11.7.

1179.02

 

Pietari SkyttäIkaalU

24.5.76 

3kvSoini

24.5.

1278.91

 

Vesa JäppinenPive

9.3.78 

1-22kvKarlstad SWE

14.6.

1377.90

 

Hannu VirtaYlistKV

29.6.77 

5SMOulu

9.8.

1477.39

 

Teemu PasanenLapinlVe

24.5.77 

2kvOslo/B NOR

14.5.

1577.24

 

Juha AarnioRaisKu

19.4.78 

1kaRaisio

30.7.

1677.03

 

Pekka AlaräisänenSavukKuo

27.12.75 

1kaTornio

18.7.

1776.70

 

Ari PakarinenPyhäsU

14.5.69 

2kaSavonlinna

30.6.

1876.26

 

Marko HyytiäinenHKV

27.11.66 

1Mäntsälä

25.8.

1975.60

 

Mikko ValleHKV

11.5.70 

DECup IBressanone ITA

5.7.

2075.14

 

Seppo RätyTohmajU

27.4.62 

8kvSoini

24.5.



10-ottelu

18587

 

Eduard HämäläinenKuortKu

21.1.69 

2EMBudapest HUN

20.8.

27523

 

Aki HeikkinenÄänekU

24.2.80 

8ECup IBressanone ITA

5.7.

37510

 

Mikko ValleHKV

11.5.70 

1SMOulu

7.8.

47445

 

Jari OlliLappVei

3.4.77 

11ECup IBressanone ITA

5.7.

57411

 

Asko KilpeläinenHKV

30.4.75 

1-22kvHyvinkää

12.7.

67280

 

Vesa RantanenVirtU

2.12.75 

1Tampere

6.9.

77246

 

Jaakko OjaniemiPeräsToi

28.8.80 

3-19MMAnnecy FRA

30.7.

87113

 

Teemu HeinoJoensKa

30.1.76 

3SMOulu

7.8.

96963

 

Henri KokkonenSavonlJy

11.8.78 

4SMOulu

7.8.

106873

 

Jukka VäkeväinenLappVei

12.9.78 

5SMOulu

7.8.

116800

 

Petri NykänenÄhtU

6.4.73 

6SMOulu

7.8.

126785

 

Jani SörensenRaisKu

5.5.76 

2-22SMTampere

6.9.

136745

 

Aki AhvenjärviSahalYUT

22.10.68 

7SMOulu

7.8.

146630

 

Olli VäistöNaantLöy

16.11.75 

8SMOulu

7.8.

156495

 

Teemu RautiainenÄänekU

17.11.80 

1pimVantaa/T

14.6.

166491

 

Mika KoskelaRiihimKi

6.1.75 

3pimTampere

7.6.

176470

 

Janne LahtinenLahdA

21.4.71 

9SMOulu

7.8.

186450

 

Mika RajalaJärvPa

25.2.79 

6-20PMHyvinkää

12.7.

196406

 

Petri HeikkinenKajKi

19.11.74 

1Kajaani

15.7.

206152

 

Mika KoskirantaKristU

30.1.76 

4-22SMTampere

6.9.



10000 m kävely

142:54.0h

 

Jani LehtinenLappUM

23.2.74 

1kaLapinlahti

12.7.

244:16.53

 

Pekka MatilainenPielavA

27.5.78 

4moHelsinki

28.8.

344:19.78

 

Juha KinnunenRaisRy

4.3.72 

5moHelsinki

28.8.

445:54.0h

 

Heikki KinnunenRaisRy

5.11.76 

vPMFana NOR

9.5.

546:50.7h

 

Eero TurpeinenRekRai

2.1.81 

1pimVantaa/M

2.6.

647:13.6h

 

Pauli PirjetäViipU

4.4.58 

2pimVantaa/M

2.6.

747:23.63

 

Jussi KoskiNaantLöy

9.8.74 

2pimMynämäki

21.7.

847:51.82

 

Arto MatilainenPielavA

1.11.79 

1-19SMJoensuu

14.8.

948:13.23

 

Kari LaihoLaitJy

2.7.63 

3pimMynämäki

21.7.

1048:43.50

 

Harry LankinenTurWei

30.12.46 

4pimMynämäki

21.7.

1148:44.29

 

Janne VimpariOulPy

5.8.76 

3-22SMJoensuu

14.8.

1248:46.2h

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

1Raisio

26.9.

1348:46.79

 

Antti KempasHyrRei

3.10.80 

1pimLohja/V

21.7.

1448:48.5h

 

Marko HämäläinenKöylLa

30.7.79 

4kaLapinlahti

12.7.

1548:59.9h

 

Timo ViljanenRaisRy

5.11.77 

5kaLapinlahti

12.7.

1650:42.81

 

Jari VatanenJoensY

16.5.57 

1-40vSMTurku

24.7.

1751:20.72

 

Risto KalermoVantSa

27.3.58 

2-40vSMTurku

24.7.

1851:39.5h

 

Markus HelldanVantSa

19.10.81 

3pimVantaa/M

2.6.

1952:04.80

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

1-45vSMTurku

24.7.

2053:11.30

 

Vilho LoppukaarreHelsJy

26.3.49 

2-45vSMTurku

24.7.



10 km kävely

140:11

 

Valentin KononenKorsKai

7.3.69 

vkvTurku

24.5.

242:34

 

Antero LindmanKU-58

25.12.64 

vkvTurku

24.5.

343:41

 

Jani LehtinenLappUM

23.2.74 

vkvRovaniemi

13.6.

445:00

 

Arto MatilainenPielavA

1.11.79 

1-19SMKöyliö

5.9.

547:02

 

Pekka MatilainenPielavA

27.5.78 

vkvTurku

24.5.

647:11

 

Heikki KinnunenRaisRy

5.11.76 

vkvRovaniemi

13.6.

747:39

 

Eero TurpeinenRekRai

2.1.81 

1-17SMKöyliö

5.9.

847:53

 

Antti KempasHyrRei

3.10.80 

2-19SMKöyliö

5.9.

947:55

 

Jussi KoskiNaantLöy

9.8.74 

vkvTurku

24.5.

1050:11

 

Marko HämäläinenKöylLa

30.7.79 

1-19kaTuusula

4.4.

1150:27

 

Jari VatanenJoensY

16.5.57 

1Helsinki

23.8.

1251:03

 

Markku HämäläinenKöylLa

19.7.82 

2-17SMKöyliö

5.9.

1351:13

 

Ville VimpariOulPy

15.1.80 

3-19SMKöyliö

5.9.

1454:03

 

Vilho LoppukaarreHelsJy

26.3.49 

2Tartu EST

20.6.

1554:20

 

Mauri ViitamaaVammsVoi

23.12.81 

3-17SMKöyliö

5.9.

1655:33

 

Jani Ranta-PereKokemKV

19.3.83 

4-17SMKöyliö

5.9.

1758:37

 

Jyrki LinneIkurinVi

25.9.80 

5-19SMKöyliö

5.9.



20 km kävely

11:20:58

 

Valentin KononenKorsKai

7.3.69 

3kvTurku

24.5.

21:25:36

 

Antero LindmanKU-58

25.12.64 

4kvTurku

24.5.

31:27:14

 

Jani LehtinenLappUM

23.2.74 

2kaVantaa

22.7.

41:34:22

 

Pekka MatilainenPielavA

27.5.78 

8kvRovaniemi

13.6.

51:35:11

 

Heikki KinnunenRaisRy

5.11.76 

7kvRovaniemi

13.6.

61:35:17

 

Juha KinnunenRaisRy

4.3.72 

3SMOulu

6.8.

71:36:03

 

Arto MatilainenPielavA

1.11.79 

8kvRovaniemi

13.6.

81:37:53

 

Harry LankinenTurWei

30.12.46 

1kaTuusula

4.4.

91:38:54

 

Jussi KoskiNaantLöy

9.8.74 

7SMOulu

6.8.

101:40:13

 

Janne VimpariOulPy

5.8.76 

3kaTuusula

4.4.

111:40:41

 

Pauli PirjetäViipU

4.4.58 

8SMOulu

6.8.

121:43:02

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

9SMOulu

6.8.

131:44:24

 

Timo ViljanenRaisRy

5.11.77 

3-22SMKöyliö

5.9.

141:49:37

 

Vilho LoppukaarreHelsJy

26.3.49 

2Vantaa

17.5.

151:50:22

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

3Vantaa

17.5.

161:57:33

 

Antti KemppinenVantSa

13.11.78 

4-22SMKöyliö

5.9.



50 km kävely

13:44:28

 

Valentin KononenKorsKai

7.3.69 

2EMBudapest HUN

21.8.

23:57:03

 

Antero LindmanKU-58

25.12.64 

15ECupDudince SVK

25.4.

34:37:16

 

Heikki KinnunenRaisRy

5.11.76 

1SMKöyliö

5.9.

44:51:59

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

2SMKöyliö

5.9.

55:00:53

 

Kari LaihoLaitJy

2.7.63 

3SMKöyliö

5.9.

65:09:15

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

4SMKöyliö

5.9.

75:12:49

 

Vilho LoppukaarreHelsJy

26.3.49 

5SMKöyliö

5.9.

85:13:56

 

Hannu JämsénIkurinVi

12.5.50 

6SMKöyliö

5.9.





Naiset

100 metriä

111.42

1.8 

Sanna KyllönenTuUL

9.3.71 

1rAeliittiKuortane

20.6.

211.59

1.4 

Johanna ManninenNurmJy

4.4.80 

2kaJämsänkoski

10.7.

311.77

0.8 

Manuela BoscoMikkKV

11.6.82 

1rA-19kaJämsänkoski

10.7.

411.83

1.8 

Heidi HannulaOulPy

26.2.80 

4rAeliittiKuortane

20.6.

511.86

-2.2 

Heli Koivula-KrugerKauhajKa

27.6.75 

3eliittiLapinlahti

21.6.

611.86

1.4 

Johanna HalkoahoSuodennU

13.1.77 

3eliittiTampere

15.7.

711.90

2.0 

Anu PirttimaaYlivKu

4.6.72 

1h2kaPori

27.5.

811.92

1.9 

Tanja KeränenJyväskKU

18.10.77 

2-22PMEurajoki

18.7.

912.00

1.4 

Teea JärvinenTampPy

24.6.75 

3kaJämsänkoski

10.7.

1012.04

0.5 

Camilla WirénIFKraft

15.9.78 

3h3SMOulu

8.8.

1112.06

0.8 

Katja SalivaaraMikkKV

12.8.80 

3rA-19kaJämsänkoski

10.7.

1212.06

0.0 

Minna HenttonenMäntsU

25.5.75 

2h1SMOulu

8.8.

1312.12

1.9 

Heidi SuomiHKV

2.1.75 

1kvKotka/K

15.6.

1412.12

1.0 

Marika EngdalPargIF

6.6.75 

1rAtilastopajaTurku

11.8.

1512.12

0.5 

Elina LaxSäkU

2.9.81 

1rAkaNakkila

22.8.

1612.15

0.9 

Piia PeltosaariNivU

27.2.73 

2h1kaJämsänkoski

10.7.

1712.15

0.3 

Milla Ranta-LumbergLappUM

11.6.78 

2-22SMJyväskylä

11.7.

1812.17

-0.1 

Riikka NiemeläKannU

15.11.75 

1kaHämeenlinna

25.8.

1912.18

1.4 

Niina PesolaLahdA

3.7.79 

1h1-19SMJoensuu

14.8.

2012.19

1.6 

Heli PalorantaLestijKi

24.1.80 

1-19kaKannus

13.6.

2112.19

1.4 

Sanna HaapasiltaTuUL

28.4.73 

4kaJämsänkoski

10.7.



200 metriä

123.27

0.2 

Sanna KyllönenTuUL

9.3.71 

1SMOulu

9.8.

223.58

-0.6 

Johanna ManninenNurmJy

4.4.80 

1s1-19MMAnnecy FRA

1.8.

324.12

0.2 

Heidi SuomiHKV

2.1.75 

3SMOulu

9.8.

424.14

0.2 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

4moHelsinki

29.8.

524.18

-0.4 

Petra StenmanIFDrott

12.3.74 

1SFINärpiö

25.7.

624.37

0.8 

Pirpa TakkiTampPy

26.12.80 

2-18moHelsinki

29.8.

724.46

0.2 

Minna HenttonenMäntsU

25.5.75 

5SMOulu

9.8.

824.47

0.5 

Johanna HalkoahoSuodennU

13.1.77 

1pimEurajoki

21.7.

924.56

0.2 

Minna KallioOulPy

13.4.72 

6SMOulu

9.8.

1024.59

1.3 

Piia PeltosaariNivU

27.2.73 

SSMOulu

8.8.

1124.69

-0.2 

Manuela BoscoMikkKV

11.6.82 

S-17SMTampere

4.9.

1224.71

0.6 

Marika EngdalPargIF

6.6.75 

3h2SMOulu

9.8.

1324.73

0.2 

Camilla WirénIFKraft

15.9.78 

7SMOulu

9.8.

1424.81

-1.0 

Riikka NiemeläKannU

15.11.75 

1rAkaYlöjärvi

30.7.

1524.86

-1.6 

Tanja KeränenJyväskKU

18.10.77 

2-22SMJyväskylä

12.7.

1624.97

0.5 

Anja RantanenLapTe

18.7.79 

2pimEurajoki

21.7.

1724.97

1.2 

Hanna HäkkinenLappUM

21.4.77 

4eliittiLappeenranta

2.8.

1825.04

0.3 

Anu PirttimaaYlivKu

4.6.72 

5eliittiLahti

26.7.

1925.05

1.0 

Virve Huilla-KinnarinenLappUM

10.7.73 

1pimLappeenranta

21.7.

2025.06

1.2 

Niina AatsinkiLappUM

30.3.71 

5eliittiLappeenranta

2.8.



400 metriä

1 53.02

 

Petra StenmanIFDrott

12.3.74 

2moHelsinki

28.8.

2 53.97

 

Heidi SuomiHKV

2.1.75 

2SMOulu

7.8.

3 54.40

 

Minna KallioOulPy

13.4.72 

3SMOulu

7.8.

4 54.5h

 

Riikka NiemeläKannU

15.11.75 

1rAkaTampere

27.7.

5 54.70

 

Pirpa TakkiTampPy

26.12.80 

4SMOulu

7.8.

6 55.31

 

Johanna ManninenNurmJy

4.4.80 

1h1-19kouluKuusankoski

13.9.

7 55.35

 

Anna SandbackaIFKraft

17.5.80 

1rBeliittiTampere

15.7.

8 55.48

 

Kirsi KemppainenTampPy

4.12.75 

2h1SMOulu

6.8.

9 55.83

 

Anja RantanenLapTe

18.7.79 

3-19SMJoensuu

15.8.

10 56.05

 

Tytti RehoKanksLei

5.8.77 

4h1confHouston, Tex. USA

22.5.

11 56.05

 

Anna NiemeläPorinTa

18.6.82 

1-17SMHelsinki/E

15.8.

12 56.17

 

Marika EngdalPargIF

6.6.75 

2kaPori

27.5.

13 56.52

 

Erika TapioLapLu

22.7.76 

1-20kaTampere

24.8.

14 56.69

 

Terese EngströmIFDrott

9.8.79 

4-19SMJoensuu

15.8.

15 56.74

 

Mari JärvenpääKaustPV

29.11.81 

2-17SMHelsinki/E

15.8.

16 56.81

 

Annika Kumlin-HenttuLappUM

23.3.77 

1-22SMJyväskylä

12.7.

17 56.81

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

5-20m0Odense DEN

22.8.

18 56.83

 

Sari KommioViipU

30.4.69 

1Kotka/K

17.8.

19 56.83

 

Riikka JussilaJyväskKU

5.6.79 

2-20kaTampere

24.8.

20 56.92

 

Suvi SelveniusKokkVei

7.6.80 

2-19kaJämsänkoski

10.7.



800 metriä

12:03.47

 

Venla LampénAsikkRai

17.3.74 

4moHelsinki

29.8.

22:05.06

 

Tytti RehoKanksLei

5.8.77 

5GP IIHelsinki

13.6.

32:05.39

 

Marjo VenäläinenLahdA

29.5.71 

5moHelsinki

29.8.

42:06.43

 

Hanna HaavikkoForssSa

6.5.75 

5rAeliittiLappeenranta

2.8.

52:06.46

 

Erika TapioLapLu

22.7.76 

2kaJyväskylä

13.8.

62:07.16

 

Sari KommioViipU

30.4.69 

8rAeliittiLahti

26.7.

72:08.26

 

Niina AaltoSeinäjU

28.6.73 

4eliittiTampere

15.7.

82:08.26

 

Johanna ViramäkiHyrRei

9.3.70 

4kaJyväskylä

13.8.

92:08.52

 

Linda SaloIKFalken

4.7.78 

6kaHämeenlinna

25.8.

102:08.96

 

Susann KalanderIFFemman

22.3.73 

2h2SMOulu

9.8.

112:09.15

 

Eija-Inkeri SimiläOulPy

13.3.74 

6eliittiTampere

15.7.

122:09.54

 

Marjaana SojakkaIFDrott

22.5.68 

11rAeliittiLahti

26.7.

132:10.15

 

Mari JärvenpääKaustPV

29.11.81 

1-17SMHelsinki/E

16.8.

142:10.33

 

Suvi SelveniusKokkVei

7.6.80 

7kaHämeenlinna

25.8.

152:10.50

 

Riina VilénKU-58

4.5.83 

1-17neHelsinki/E

4.8.

162:10.66

 

Heidi TuokilaVeitsilKV

6.6.79 

5h2SMOulu

8.8.

172:10.72

 

Minna JärvenpääKaustPV

29.11.81 

2-17SMHelsinki/E

16.8.

182:10.80

 

Ulla TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

1pimKeuruu

22.7.

192:11.09

 

Anni TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

2pimKeuruu

22.7.

202:11.48

 

Anna SandbackaIFKraft

17.5.80 

1-19SMJoensuu

16.8.



1500 metriä

1 4:18.15

 

Annemari SandellKalKi

2.1.77 

1tähtiValkeakoski

8.7.

2 4:19.08

 

Marjo VenäläinenLahdA

29.5.71 

5ECup IMalmö SWE

7.6.

3 4:19.20

 

Venla LampénAsikkRai

17.3.74 

2moHelsinki

28.8.

4 4:24.73

 

Päivi TikkanenViipU

19.1.60 

6eliittiLapinlahti

21.6.

5 4:25.70

 

Mari JärvenpääKaustPV

29.11.81 

3SMOulu

7.8.

6 4:26.06

 

Anni TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

1-18moHelsinki

29.8.

7 4:26.61

 

Tytti RehoKanksLei

5.8.77 

1eliittiKuortane

20.6.

8 4:26.81

 

Erika TapioLapLu

22.7.76 

3kaLahti

20.8.

9 4:26.84

 

Riina VilénKU-58

4.5.83 

2-17kaLohja

12.7.

10 4:27.15

 

Minna Haka-RiskuVammsVoi

28.7.77 

1Minneapolis, Minn. USA

9.5.

11 4:28.51

 

Minna LamminenKU-58

23.10.82 

3-17kaLohja

12.7.

12 4:29.27

 

Niina AaltoSeinäjU

28.6.73 

2kaLohja

12.7.

13 4:29.78

 

Ulla TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

1pimKeuruu

21.7.

14 4:30.86

 

Miia VeikkanenLappUM

22.11.74 

4kaLahti

20.8.

15 4:31.09

 

Hanna HaavikkoForssSa

6.5.75 

3kaLohja

12.7.

16 4:31.30

 

Hanna OkkonenNurmSe

5.9.76 

5-22PMEurajoki

18.7.

17 4:31.6h

 

Johanna LehtinenKanksLei

21.2.79 

4-20moOdense DEN

22.8.

18 4:31.94

 

Anne SiltalaOulPy

14.7.69 

5kaLahti

20.8.

19 4:32.63

 

Minna LehtonenPorinTa

11.8.75 

1kaHämeenlinna

28.6.

20 4:33.84

 

Irina WatkinsVarkKV

28.9.78 

10SMOulu

7.8.



3000 metriä

1 8:59.03

 

Annemari SandellKalKi

2.1.77 

5kvSevilla ESP

31.5.

2 9:16.54

 

Päivi TikkanenViipU

19.1.60 

2eliittiLahti

26.7.

3 9:31.58

 

Minna ImpolaKauhWi

20.6.82 

1-17moTartu EST

2.8.

4 9:37.52

 

Minna Haka-RiskuVammsVoi

28.7.77 

Columbus, Ohio USA

15.5.

5 9:39.33

 

Riina VilénKU-58

4.5.83 

3kaHelsinki/E

28.5.

6 9:40.91

 

Miia VeikkanenLappUM

22.11.74 

5eliittiTampere

15.7.

7 9:44.12

 

Ulla TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

1-18moHelsinki

29.8.

8 9:44.96

 

Tuula LaitinenVihdVie

27.3.81 

2-17kaLohja

10.7.

9 9:46.69

 

Anni TuimalaÄänekU

27.4.82 

2-17SMHelsinki/E

14.8.

10 9:47.26

 

Minna LehtonenPorinTa

11.8.75 

2Gainesville, Flo. USA

11.4.

11 9:48.41

 

Kirsi MattilaTuUL

17.3.62 

1eliittiLappeenranta

2.8.

12 9:51.44

 

Anne SiltalaOulPy

14.7.69 

3eliittiLahti

26.7.

13 9:51.92

 

Helinä EilolaRuukKi

31.12.73 

3Waco, Tex. USA

18.4.

14 9:54.7h

 

Minna LamminenKU-58

23.10.82 

1Espoo/Le

29.6.

15 9:55.51

 

Mari JärvenpääKaustPV

29.11.81 

2kaSaarijärvi

21.6.

16 9:55.92

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

3kaSaarijärvi

21.6.

17 9:56.07

 

Pauliina PietikäinenPyhäsU

9.4.79 

4eliittiLahti

26.7.

18 9:58.03

 

Minna JääskeläinenTurWei

9.2.72 

4kaSaarijärvi

21.6.

19 9:58.65

 

Merja RautiainenOulNMKY

14.12.70 

7eliittiTampere

15.7.

20 9:59.90

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

5eliittiLahti

26.7.



5000 metriä

115:04.89

 

Annemari SandellKalKi

2.1.77 

8GPBerlin GER

1.9.

216:09.84

 

Päivi TikkanenViipU

19.1.60 

1pimHelsinki/V

22.7.

316:21.52

 

Tuula LaitinenVihdVie

27.3.81 

9PNGTurku

1.7.

416:31.30

 

Kirsi MattilaTuUL

17.3.62 

2SMOulu

9.8.

516:32.47

 

Minna ImpolaKauhWi

20.6.82 

3SMOulu

9.8.

616:38.15

 

Päivi KauppinenKU-58

19.8.73 

2pimHelsinki/V

22.7.

716:47.95

 

Miia VeikkanenLappUM

22.11.74 

11PNGTurku

1.7.

816:54.14

 

Minna LehtonenPorinTa

11.8.75 

12PNGTurku

1.7.

916:56.50

 

Tiina ToivanenEsboIF

18.2.74 

1pimEspoo/Le

31.7.

1016:59.53

 

Sari SalminenForssSa

4.10.68 

13PNGTurku

1.7.

1117:02.29

 

Sari JuntunenVaasVa

25.11.64 

5SMOulu

9.8.

1217:05.54

 

Maria SöderströmHIFK

17.4.74 

14PNGTurku

1.7.

1317:07.76

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

6SMOulu

9.8.

1417:11.29

 

Paula PulkkinenHalsToi

29.12.79 

12kvJPN

23.11.

1517:12.32

 

Merja RautiainenOulNMKY

14.12.70 

4kaLohja

12.7.

1617:17.43

 

Pauliina PietikäinenPyhäsU

9.4.79 

8SMOulu

9.8.

1717:18.51

 

Jaana HeiskanenTuusnRa

2.9.76 

9SMOulu

9.8.

1817:19.50

 

Minna JääskeläinenTurWei

9.2.72 

10SMOulu

9.8.

1917:22.80

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

11SMOulu

9.8.

2017:25.82

 

Tanja MaimonenTurWei

21.3.76 

13SMOulu

9.8.



10000 metriä

132:22.50

 

Annemari SandellKalKi

2.1.77 

7EMBudapest HUN

19.8.

233:20.99

 

Päivi TikkanenViipU

19.1.60 

1moHelsinki

28.8.

333:48.76

 

Päivi KauppinenKU-58

19.8.73 

3moHelsinki

28.8.

433:49.38

 

Tuula LaitinenVihdVie

27.3.81 

4moHelsinki

28.8.

534:15.56

 

Kirsi MattilaTuUL

17.3.62 

4SMOulu

7.8.

635:19.28

 

Tiina ToivanenEsboIF

18.2.74 

7PMKarstula

24.5.

735:21.38

 

Sari JuntunenVaasVa

25.11.64 

5SMOulu

7.8.

835:33.06

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

6SMOulu

7.8.

935:34.56

 

Sari SalminenForssSa

4.10.68 

8PMKarstula

24.5.

1035:54.31

 

Erja ErvonenKannU

8.10.63 

1pimHaapajärvi

22.7.

1136:00.93

 

Marjaana Lahti-KoskiViipU

15.6.65 

9PMKarstula

24.5.

1236:06.32

 

Jaana HeiskanenTuusnRa

2.9.76 

8SMOulu

7.8.

1336:06.69

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

1pimIisalmi

19.8.

1436:07.69

 

Päivi FriariLappUM

28.7.65 

9SMOulu

7.8.

1536:11.44

 

Minna JääskeläinenTurWei

9.2.72 

11PMKarstula

24.5.

1636:25.87

 

Helinä EilolaRuukKi

31.12.73 

8Des Moines, Iowa USA

26.4.

1736:29.59

 

Kaisa LettojärviOrimJy

16.1.62 

1pimHeinola

3.9.

1836:35.09

 

Merja KuusistoLaihLu

30.6.68 

1pimIlmajoki

6.9.

1937:12.99

 

Eliisa MelaluotoJärvPa

8.1.79 

12SMOulu

7.8.

2037:16.5h

 

Hanna-Kaisa SuurhaskoLappUM

29.7.71 

2pimParikkala

3.9.



Puolimaraton

11:10:04

SE SE22

 

Annemari SandellKalKi

2.1.77 

5MMUster SUI

27.9.

21:17:57

 

Sari JuntunenVaasVa

25.11.64 

1kaVaasa

5.9.

31:18:06

 

Kirsi MattilaTuUL

17.3.62 

1kvTurku

5.7.

41:18:27

 

Päivi TikkanenViipU

19.1.60 

1kaForssa

13.6.

51:19:47

 

Maria SöderströmHIFK

17.4.74 

2SMImatra

4.4.

61:19:49

 

Sari SalminenForssSa

4.10.68 

3SMImatra

4.4.

71:19:54

 

Päivi KauppinenKU-58

19.8.73 

4SMImatra

4.4.

81:20:01

 

Elisa LouhelainenLahdA

16.3.59 

1kaLahti

31.5.

91:21.16

 

Marita Yli-IlkkaIlmajKi

20.4.53 

1-45vSMTampere

15.8.

101:21:00

 

Marjaana Lahti-KoskiViipU

15.6.65 

5SMImatra

4.4.

111:22:03

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

1pimLapinlahti

26.4.

121:22:14

 

Erja ErvonenKannU

8.10.63 

8kvTurku

5.7.

131:22:54

 

Erja NurkkalaOulHui

24.8.59 

1-35vSMTampere

15.8.

141:23:00

 

Maj-Lis EklundIFKraft

20.4.53 

2-45vSMTampere

15.8.

151:23:08

 

Sari KoivuMaarMa

19.12.68 

9SMImatra

4.4.

161:23:38

 

Marjo MulariOulNMKY

12.1.71 

1kaOulu

23.5.

171:23:39

 

Seija RekoOulNMKY

26.5.53 

2kaVaasa

5.9.

181:23:54

 

Pauliina UtriainenKuopSV

8.2.75 

2pimLapinlahti

26.4.

191:24:31

 

Teija RuippoIlomU

8.12.62 

7kaForssa

13.6.

201:24:37

 

Orvokki MäyräKiuruvJä

17.6.52 

1Haapajärvi

22.8.



Maraton

12:41:21

 

Päivi KauppinenKU-58

19.8.73 

11kvBerlin GER

20.9.

22:42:48

 

Sari JuntunenVaasVa

25.11.64 

12kvBerlin GER

20.9.

32:47:22

 

Marjaana Lahti-KoskiViipU

15.6.65 

2SMTurku

19.4.

42:49:32

 

Kirsi MattilaTuUL

17.3.62 

9kvSapporo JPN

30.8.

52:52:02

 

Elisa LouhelainenLahdA

16.3.59 

4SMTurku

19.4.

62:52:24

 

Minna JääskeläinenTurWei

9.2.72 

kvBerlin GER

20.9.

72:54:25

 

Erja NurkkalaOulHui

24.8.59 

1-35vSMKempele

29.8.

82:54:46

 

Marita Yli-IlkkaIlmajKi

20.4.53 

4kvHelsinki

25.7.

92:55:44

 

Merja KuusistoLaihLu

30.6.68 

13kvStockholm SWE

7.6.

102:57:04

 

Sari KoivuMaarMa

19.12.68 

5SMTurku

19.4.

112:59:39

 

Tuula SalminenIkaalU

14.10.55 

2kaForssa

13.6.

123:00:06

 

Pirkko MalmstedtSavonlVie

7.10.56 

6kvHelsinki

25.7.

133:01:48

 

Seija NurmiKerkkU

17.1.55 

1kaTuusula

25.4.

143:02:26

 

Seija VirsuKouvPo

2.8.48 

kvBerlin GER

20.9.

153:05:23

 

Maija VuorinenTuUL

19.2.52 

16kvBerlin GER

20.9.

163:05:24

 

Marja HolopainenLipTai

22.11.55 

1-40vSMKempele

29.8.

173:07:48*

 

Irja HynynenLeppävU

20.1.56 

1kaPieksämäki

11.10.

183:07:59

 

Orvokki MäyräKiuruvJä

17.6.52 

1-45vSMKempele

29.8.

193:08:23

 

Teija RuippoIlomU

8.12.62 

kaJoensuu

10.8.

203:09:03

 

Minna JustenForssSa

17.1.67 

kaHämeenlinna

18.7.



3000 m esteet

Ei vielä tuloksia

100 m aidat

113.49

0.3 

Manuela BoscoMikkKV

11.6.82 

2moHelsinki

29.8.

213.51

0.9 

Johanna HalkoahoSuodennU

13.1.77 

1SMOulu

7.8.

313.71

0.3 

Eveliina PeltolaKanksLei

12.10.77 

4moHelsinki

29.8.

413.81

1.3 

Annu MontellAavasU

7.5.76 

S-22PMHyvinkää

11.7.

513.86

0.1 

Hanna KorellMikkKV

16.3.79 

4h2-19MMAnnecy FRA

1.8.

613.87

1.9 

Tiia HautalaPorinYU

3.4.72 

5rAPNGTurku

1.7.

713.89

-1.5 

Hanna PennanenJyväskKU

25.3.77 

2-22SMJyväskylä

12.7.

814.12

0.6 

Kati KarhulaLahdA

3.1.78 

2eliittiLappeenranta

2.8.

914.18

0.9 

Anja RantanenLapTe

18.7.79 

7SMOulu

7.8.

1014.20

1.6 

Jennie MyllyntausHämeenlTa

10.5.80 

3kaPori

27.5.

1114.21

0.6 

Milla Ranta-LumbergLappUM

11.6.78 

3eliittiLappeenranta

2.8.

1214.29

1.2 

Tina RättyäIFDrott

12.11.68 

SmoGävle SWE

6.6.

1314.33

1.4 

Heidi SuomalainenKuopSV

12.7.75 

2rBPNGTurku

1.7.

1414.36

0.5 

Anne AntilaJoensKa

5.5.79 

3kaJämsänkoski

9.7.

1514.37

0.9 

Petra LarmTuUL

29.1.79 

1-19tilastopajaTurku

11.8.

1614.40

-0.5 

Pamela LindforsEspTa

22.1.80 

S-19SMTampere

5.9.

1714.43

1.3 

Piia PeltosaariNivU

27.2.73 

SmoGävle SWE

6.6.

1814.43

-0.5 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

S-22SMTampere

5.9.

1914.44

0.2 

Emma MontellAavasU

29.10.81 

4-18moHelsinki

29.8.

2014.48

-1.5 

Saija MiettunenVaasVa

13.1.77 

5-22SMJyväskylä

12.7.



400 m aidat

1 56.23

 

Petra StenmanIFDrott

12.3.74 

4h1EMBudapest HUN

19.8.

2 59.86

 

Anja RantanenLapTe

18.7.79 

1kaJämsänkoski

9.7.

3 59.96

 

Annika Kumlin-HenttuLappUM

23.3.77 

3eliittiLahti

26.7.

4 61.43

 

Johanna ViramäkiHyrRei

9.3.70 

3SMOulu

9.8.

5 61.55

 

Kati KarhulaLahdA

3.1.78 

6eliittiLappeenranta

2.8.

6 61.86

 

Crista KuusisaariLahdA

29.5.76 

4eliittiLahti

26.7.

7 62.24

 

Jennie MyllyntausHämeenlTa

10.5.80 

1-19neHämeenlinna

13.6.

8 62.34

 

Hanna HäkkinenLappUM

21.4.77 

3eliittiKuortane

20.6.

9 62.77

 

Saija MiettunenVaasVa

13.1.77 

1kaHämeenlinna

25.8.

10 63.04

 

Nelli MoliisTuUL

31.3.79 

3rA-19/3SMJoensuu

16.8.

11 63.42

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

7SMOulu

9.8.

12 63.70

 

Johanna LeppänenHyrRei

3.9.79 

1-19pimPorvoo

15.7.

13 63.92

 

Pirpa TakkiTampPy

26.12.80 

2-19neHämeenlinna

13.6.

14 64.05

 

Marika ReebsKerU

21.12.79 

2-19pimPorvoo

15.7.

15 64.07

 

Johanna LehtinenKanksLei

21.2.79 

1pimEurajoki

21.7.

16 64.29

 

Suvi NokelainenÄhtU

2.5.78 

1kaÄhtäri

30.7.

17 64.38

 

Heini VendelinBorgåAk

28.4.80 

5rA-19/5SMJoensuu

16.8.

18 64.39

 

Katja JuntunenOulPy

4.2.79 

1-19soDiekirch LUX

26.9.

19 64.80

 

Päivi KilpeläinenHKV

12.7.76 

4h2SMOulu

8.8.

20 64.86

 

Johanna AlanenLappVei

29.5.80 

1rB-19/6SMJoensuu

16.8.



Korkeus

11.87

 

Marianne MattasVaasVa

20.8.79 

1eliittiKuortane

20.6.

21.84

 

Kaisa WallinheimoAlavU

21.1.69 

1SMOulu

7.8.

31.83

 

Hanna GroblerRuovPi

15.1.81 

2eliittiKuortane

20.6.

41.80

 

Piia PeltosaariNivU

27.2.73 

SSMOulu

8.8.

51.78

 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

S-17pimTampere

6.6.

61.78

 

Annu MontellAavasU

7.5.76 

4SMOulu

7.8.

71.78

 

Katja NurmiTurWei

15.10.80 

5SMOulu

7.8.

81.77

 

Pia LindrothTuUL

19.10.79 

3eliittiKuortane

20.6.

91.76

 

Tiia HautalaPorinYU

3.4.72 

SkvGötzis AUT

30.5.

101.76

 

Katja VainikainenKorPo

30.7.77 

1kaViitasaari

2.7.

111.73

 

Suvi TuomiNaantLöy

22.4.80 

1pimMynämäki

22.7.

121.72

 

Reeta LaaksonenTuUL

9.6.72 

1Jersey City, N.Y. USA

25.7.

131.72

 

Heli HietanenJyväskKU

4.1.83 

1-15SMRiihimäki

16.8.

141.72

 

Katja HautaniemiYlihJu

29.1.78 

S-22SMTampere

5.9.

151.71

 

Katri PaananenKeurKi

28.3.75 

SpimTampere

6.6.

161.71

 

Jaana KumpumäkiNivU

10.5.77 

2-22SMJyväskylä

12.7.

171.70

 

Marja KangaspusuRuovPi

14.2.73 

SmoGävle SWE

6.6.

181.70

 

Karita RistimäkiKyrVoi

13.10.74 

3kvKeuruu

19.6.

191.70

 

Laura OksanenJyväskKU

10.7.79 

3neViitasaari

2.7.

201.70

 

Annu MäkeläKuortKu

20.9.82 

2-17SMHelsinki/E

15.8.



Seiväs

14.05

SE

 

Teija SaariAlavU

21.3.78 

1kaÄhtäri

30.7.

23.90

 

Annu MäkeläKuortKu

20.9.82 

1-17kaSomero

10.7.

33.71

 

Birgitta IvanoffTuUL

28.12.78 

2SMOulu

9.8.

43.71

 

Tiina VileniusSahalYUT

4.7.71 

3SMOulu

9.8.

53.71

 

Anne LatvalaKankU

5.4.82 

1kaKankaanpää

23.8.

63.70

 

Saara LaaksonenTuUL

7.2.82 

2-17moTartu EST

1.8.

73.61

 

Soile EronenHeinävHy

8.6.78 

5SMOulu

9.8.

83.51

 

Riikka AaltoKauhajKa

25.11.82 

6SMOulu

9.8.

93.50

 

Hanna PalamaaEspTa

8.9.77 

2kaHelsinki/E

28.5.

103.40

 

Anna-Mari LeminenSimpU

11.3.80 

1-19neLahti

7.6.

113.40

 

Elina LahdensuoSeinäjU

7.7.80 

3kaAlavus

14.6.

123.35

 

Pauliina HellaÄhtU

8.2.80 

2-19pimSeinäjoki

15.7.

133.31

 

Paulina SiggIFKraft

31.8.81 

4-17SMHelsinki/E

16.8.

143.30

 

Heidi MännistöTuUL

26.3.80 

1-19neSomero

19.6.

153.26

 

Hanna VirtanenTuUL

4.1.81 

5-17SMHelsinki/E

16.8.

163.25

 

Johanna HaapaharjuYlistKV

9.9.84 

1-15Vähäkyrö

29.6.

173.20

 

Sanna VuorenmaaEspTa

28.5.80 

2Vantaa/M

8.7.

183.20

 

Vilma MoilanenVirtU

1.4.81 

1-17pimKangasala

13.7.

193.20

 

Sanna MyllyläVirtU

13.3.81 

2-22neKuopio

26.7.

203.20

 

Sonja KorpimäkiKankU

2.4.82 

4kaKankaanpää

23.8.



Pituus

16.79

SE22

0.2 

Johanna HalkoahoSuodennU

13.1.77 

3qEMBudapest HUN

21.8.

26.59

-0.3 

Heli Koivula-KrugerKauhajKa

27.6.75 

2kvTorino ITA

24.6.

36.52

1.1 

Tiia HautalaPorinYU

3.4.72 

SkvGötzis AUT

31.5.

46.25

1.9 

Piia PeltosaariNivU

27.2.73 

SECup STallinn EST

5.7.

56.22

0.1 

Pamela LindforsEspTa

22.1.80 

2kvKoski

11.7.

66.21

0.9 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

1-17pimRauma

14.7.

76.21

1.6 

Hanna KorellMikkKV

16.3.79 

1-20moOdense DEN

23.8.

86.19

1.8 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

4eliittiKuortane

20.6.

96.19

0.0 

Marjo KäyräOulPy

9.4.81 

3SMOulu

7.8.

106.19

1.9 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

2-20moOdense DEN

23.8.

116.17

0.7 

Niina Saarman-BartholdiHämeenlKi

28.2.77 

2-22SMJyväskylä

12.7.

126.13

0.9 

Hanna PennanenJyväskKU

25.3.77 

3-22SMJyväskylä

12.7.

136.13

1.2 

Tanja KeränenJyväskKU

18.10.77 

4-22SMJyväskylä

12.7.

146.09

1.1 

Saija MiettunenVaasVa

13.1.77 

5-22SMJyväskylä

12.7.

156.09

1.1 

Susanna TuominenPorinTa

25.5.82 

2-17pimRauma

14.7.

166.01

0.9 

Natalia Kilpeläinen-BäckJoensKa

18.3.70 

4kvElimäki

31.5.

176.01

1.3 

Heli PalorantaLestijKi

24.1.80 

1kaLapua

30.6.

185.99

-0.2 

Elina LehtimaaJalasjJa

2.2.79 

1kaYlöjärvi

30.7.

195.98

0.1 

Annu MontellAavasU

7.5.76 

SSMOulu

9.8.

205.95

1.6 

Paula LaaksoTammRy

20.6.71 

3pimTampere

21.7.



3-loikka

114.04

SE

0.0 

Heli Koivula-KrugerKauhajKa

27.6.75 

1SMOulu

9.8.

213.70

1.2 

Natalia Kilpeläinen-BäckJoensKa

18.3.70 

-eliittiLappeenranta

2.8.

313.37

0.0 

Sari KulmalaKanksLei

25.5.74 

3SMOulu

9.8.

413.31

1.2 

Paula LaaksoTammRy

20.6.71 

3eliittiLapinlahti

21.6.

513.25

1.6 

Teija HannilaÄänekU

2.8.80 

1-19SMJoensuu

16.8.

613.06

1.1 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

-kaJanakkala

24.6.

713.05

-1.2 

Hanna PennanenJyväskKU

25.3.77 

2-22PMEurajoki

18.7.

813.01

0.9 

Anni PaananenIisVi

29.4.71 

1kaJyväskylä

12.7.

913.00

1.2 

Saija MiettunenVaasVa

13.1.77 

2kaJyväskylä

13.8.

1012.99

1.4 

Sanna-Kaisa PakkanenJyväskKU

4.10.79 

2-19SMJoensuu

16.8.

1112.86

0.7 

Heli PalorantaLestijKi

24.1.80 

7qSMOulu

8.8.

1212.82

1.0 

Hanna KorellMikkKV

16.3.79 

3-19SMJoensuu

16.8.

1312.55

1.3 

Katja RipattiSimpU

31.1.78 

1kaImatra

7.7.

1412.55

0.5 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

11qSMOulu

8.8.

1512.48

1.1 

Susanna TuominenPorinTa

25.5.82 

3-17SMHelsinki/E

16.8.

1612.42

0.9 

Johanna PaijaUrjU

1.2.79 

1-20moOdense DEN

22.8.

1712.33

0.6 

Kaisa WallinheimoAlavU

21.1.69 

13qSMOulu

8.8.

1812.25

0.9 

Katja KuuselaMikkKV

15.8.74 

5Jyväskylä

13.8.

1912.24

1.7 

Anni SuvantoKalajJu

2.9.80 

5-19SMJoensuu

16.8.

2012.19

1.9 

Anniina LindholmVihdVie

17.4.83 

1-17pimPorvoo

14.7.



Kuula

118.28

 

Karoliina LundahlOulPy

30.6.68 

1eliittiTampere

15.7.

217.38

 

Marika TuliniemiRaisKu

19.7.74 

1eliittiLapinlahti

21.6.

317.00

 

Anna RauhalaHankasHa

26.3.75 

2eliittiLapinlahti

21.6.

415.97

 

Mari WahlmanPorinYU

24.1.79 

5kvHämeenkyrö

4.7.

514.48

 

Asta OvaskaRuotsKi

29.7.63 

1-35vSMTurku

25.7.

614.38

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

5SMOulu

9.8.

714.28

 

Katja DannbäckVampU

18.11.77 

2-22PMEurajoki

18.7.

814.14

 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

SECup STallinn EST

4.7.

914.07

 

Marja-Riikka KiviniemiLohtVei

19.9.79 

1Lohtaja

10.8.

1013.98

 

Tiia HautalaPorinYU

3.4.72 

7SMOulu

9.8.

1113.91

 

Riitta PelliMyllykKV

25.4.78 

1-22SMJyväskylä

12.7.

1213.79

 

Reetta LaitinenPyhäsU

4.8.81 

1Nurmes

6.9.

1313.74

 

Satu VerhoParkU

25.9.78 

2El Paso, Tex. USA

9.5.

1413.49

 

Helmi LeppänenKerU

20.1.81 

2-18moHelsinki

29.8.

1513.43

 

Maria ArokallioJalasjJa

14.10.81 

1-17moTartu EST

2.8.

1613.38

 

Henna-Riikka Ylitalo-KimpimäkiYliINa

2.7.81 

1kaKemi

22.8.

1713.38

 

Suvi VoutilainenKU-58

16.2.80 

3-19kouluKuusankoski

12.9.

1813.37

 

Annu MontellAavasU

7.5.76 

2kaKemi

22.8.

1913.16

 

Tina RättyäIFDrott

12.11.68 

SmoGävle SWE

6.6.

2012.99

 

Piia PeltosaariNivU

27.2.73 

SkvDesenzano ITA

16.5.



Kiekko

160.04

 

Tiina KankaanpääSeinäjU

16.8.76 

1kaHämeenlinna

25.8.

254.07

 

Katja DannbäckVampU

18.11.77 

1Vampula

12.9.

352.49

 

Anita HietalahtiLahdA

17.2.77 

3-22kvEurajoki

19.7.

450.39

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

4kaHelsinki/E

28.5.

550.26

 

Satu VerhoParkU

25.9.78 

1El Paso, Tex. USA

11.4.

649.46

 

Mervi LaurénJuuanJä

1.9.74 

1kaLeppävirta

12.8.

749.42

 

Maarit YlikuljuRaahVe

20.4.77 

1Oulu/H

22.7.

848.88

 

Carina BackIFHelsA

23.8.76 

5kaHelsinki/E

28.5.

946.59

 

Reetta LaitinenPyhäsU

4.8.81 

1-17Nurmes

6.9.

1046.50

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

7SMOulu

7.8.

1146.01

 

Suvi VoutilainenKU-58

16.2.80 

1-19Espoo/E

23.5.

1245.76

 

Pauliina AaltoRaisKu

22.10.80 

1-19Turku

24.8.

1345.49

 

Liisa VoutilaMaanMa

28.3.77 

1amLeppävirta

28.6.

1445.16

 

Malin NäseIFÅsarna

12.9.76 

1soMaarianhamina

13.9.

1545.14

 

Kirsi KoroVirtU

22.6.76 

1Virrat

24.6.

1644.91

 

Terhi HirvikorpiLiedPa

27.5.82 

1-17Turku/M

26.5.

1743.57

 

Pauliina KairamaaPyhäsU

7.2.78 

8-22SMJyväskylä

11.7.

1843.44

 

Katja StrandmanViitVie

23.3.83 

4-22neKuopio

26.7.

1942.84

 

Mari NärhiEsboIF

31.12.72 

1pimEspoo/Le

31.7.

2042.18

 

Maria ArokallioJalasjJa

14.10.81 

1-17Laihia

24.5.



Moukari

162.42

SE

 

Sini LatvalaKaukVoi

3.2.80 

1moHelsinki

28.8.

260.11

 

Mia StrömmerTampPy

26.2.74 

1kaHumppila

30.6.

358.44

 

Mari NärhiEsboIF

31.12.72 

2kvKotka/K

15.6.

455.75

 

Merja KorpelaSoinSi

15.5.81 

1Soini

4.6.

555.01

 

Kaisa KiintonenLeppSi

18.3.80 

1Porvoo/L

5.10.

653.11

 

Tiina RantaForssSa

14.10.69 

5eliittiTampere

15.7.

751.46

 

Maria KorhonenEsboIF

7.1.77 

6SMOulu

6.8.

851.12

 

Minna KoitijärviKärsämKa

2.6.81 

2-19neKuopio

25.7.

951.07

 

Satu KokkonenVarpVi

22.1.80 

1pimNilsiä

21.7.

1050.78

 

Kirsi KoroVirtU

22.6.76 

2Soini

4.6.

1150.23

 

Jenni ViljanenPorinYU

11.2.83 

1Pori

30.7.

1249.66

 

Katja RaitioVantSa

16.3.78 

2-22talviSMKaustinen

7.3.

1349.52

 

Katri RäsänenPyhtKi

31.5.80 

1-19Porvoo/L

19.9.

1449.12

 

Merja TuovinenVarpVi

2.4.80 

1-19kaLapinlahti

21.6.

1548.32

 

Leena PunttilaSippKu

2.6.80 

1-19Espoo/E

6.6.

1648.23

 

Kati Uusi-VähäläKaustPV

18.4.81 

1Kalajoki/R

8.7.

1747.96

 

Sanna TuominenForssSa

12.5.81 

1tilastopajaTurku

11.8.

1847.70

 

Helena LappeteläinenLeppävU

12.7.78 

1amLeppävirta

27.6.

1947.33

 

Marjaana RekikoskiPaimU

2.4.78 

1pimMynämäki

21.7.

2047.26

 

Minna MänttäriInkerTe

7.9.80 

1-19Porvoo/L

28.2.



Keihäs

146.94

 

Outi LeppäjokiLoimVoi

16.4.76 

2-22neSomero

19.6.

245.36

 

Mari HeikkinenPyhäsU

3.1.79 

1-20lemingKarlstad SWE

14.6.

342.81

 

Kati ToivonenSysmSi

26.8.80 

1-18lemingKarlstad SWE

14.6.



7-ottelu

16102

 

Tiia HautalaPorinYU

3.4.72 

10kvGötzis AUT

31.5.

25940

 

Piia PeltosaariNivU

27.2.73 

1SMOulu

9.8.

35785

 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

17kvTallinn EST

5.7.

45759

 

Annu MontellAavasU

7.5.76 

2SMOulu

9.8.

55661

 

Tina RättyäIFDrott

12.11.68 

2moGävle SWE

7.6.

65445

 

Marja KangaspusuRuovPi

14.2.73 

5moGävle SWE

7.6.

75163

 

Katja HautaniemiYlihJu

29.1.78 

2-22SMTampere

6.9.

85137

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

1-18PMHyvinkää

12.7.

95026

 

Katri PaananenKeurKi

28.3.75 

1pimTampere

7.6.

104983

 

Katja KuuselaMikkKV

15.8.74 

4SMOulu

9.8.

114969

 

Teija SaariAlavU

21.3.78 

3-22SMTampere

6.9.

124922

 

Isabell KernEspTa

22.4.79 

3-19SM (joukkue 1)Tampere

6.9.

134899

 

Pamela AaltoIFFemman

20.9.77 

4-22PMHyvinkää

12.7.

144884

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

4-22SMTampere

6.9.

154875

 

Kati HurskainenLappVei

1.1.81 

2-18PMHyvinkää

12.7.

164775

 

Pamela LindforsEspTa

22.1.80 

4-19SM (joukkue 1)Tampere

6.9.

174679

 

Salla RinneJärvPa

22.5.80 

1-19pimVantaa/T

14.6.

184648

 

Hanna PennanenJyväskKU

25.3.77 

6-22SMTampere

6.9.

194625

 

Saija MiettunenVaasVa

13.1.77 

7-22Tampere

6.9.

204532

 

Karoliina RaitioTuUL

21.8.79 

5-19SM (joukkue 2)Tampere

6.9.



5000 m kävely

123:26.33

 

Outi SillanpääNoormNo

2.2.76 

1-22SMJoensuu

14.8.

223:41.9h

 

Elina RistoOulPy

17.9.78 

1-20moLaitila

27.6.

323:56.24

 

Tarja KankkunenLapVi

17.6.74 

3moHelsinki

29.8.

424:23.4h

 

Tiina MuinonenVantSa

30.9.81 

1Raisio

26.9.

525:00.0h

 

Päivi MiettinenKlaukkKi

27.7.79 

vPMFana NOR

9.5.

626:04.02

 

Mari SipiläLaitJy

1.8.75 

1pimMynämäki

21.7.

726:04.2h

 

Krista Ranta-PereKokemKV

22.5.81 

2-17moLaitila

27.6.

826:07.8h

 

Virva VirtanenHyrRei

4.10.79 

3kaLapinlahti

12.7.

926:09.21

 

Jonna VoronkoffLaitJy

27.5.77 

3-22SMJoensuu

14.8.

1026:24.4h

 

Tiina KokkonenReisjPi

7.11.82 

3-17moLaitila

27.6.

1126:40.1h

 

Heidi LindewallVantSa

28.8.79 

2Raisio

26.9.

1226:50.17

 

Jutta ElläLaitJy

20.4.80 

3-19SMJoensuu

14.8.

1326:58.2h

 

Mirkka MönkkönenHyvsU

17.1.81 

6kaLapinlahti

12.7.

1427:17.2h

 

Nea JolkinLapinlVe

30.9.81 

7kaLapinlahti

12.7.

1527:23.2h

 

Merja HoviVihdVie

16.4.82 

8kaLapinlahti

12.7.

1627:30.2h

 

Reetta PaukkonenKarttU

9.4.81 

9kaLapinlahti

12.7.

1727:39.6h

 

Marke HämäläinenKöylLa

21.9.80 

11kaLapinlahti

12.7.

1828:04.0h

 

Tanja KantolaKuortKu

14.5.77 

12kaLapinlahti

12.7.

1928:30.1h

 

Virve KantolaKuortKu

1.11.79 

13kaLapinlahti

12.7.

2029:19.75

 

Ritva PatomäkiTeivoSt

12.12.53 

1pimVirrat

14.6.



10000 m kävely

150:59.9h

 

Päivi MiettinenKlaukkKi

27.7.79 

5PMFana NOR

9.5.



10 km kävely

148:25

 

Elina RistoOulPy

17.9.78 

1kvRovaniemi

13.6.

248:30

 

Outi SillanpääNoormNo

2.2.76 

2kvRovaniemi

13.6.

348:44

 

Tarja KankkunenLapVi

17.6.74 

1kaTuusula

4.4.

450:58

 

Jonna VoronkoffLaitJy

27.5.77 

4kaTuusula

4.4.

552:14

 

Tiina MuinonenVantSa

30.9.81 

5kaTuusula

4.4.

652:28

 

Päivi MiettinenKlaukkKi

27.7.79 

6kaTuusula

4.4.

752:59

 

Krista Ranta-PereKokemKV

22.5.81 

7kaTuusula

4.4.

853:52

 

Mari SipiläLaitJy

1.8.75 

6SMOulu

6.8.

954:21

 

Virva VirtanenHyrRei

4.10.79 

2-19SMKöyliö

5.9.

1054:31

 

Heidi LindewallVantSa

28.8.79 

3-19SMKöyliö

5.9.

1154:32

 

Tiina KokkonenReisjPi

7.11.82 

8SMOulu

6.8.

1254:36

 

Kaisa SuhonenArpVei

19.10.52 

1pimOulu

21.5.

1354:38

 

Jutta ElläLaitJy

20.4.80 

4-19SMKöyliö

5.9.

1456:13

 

Mirkka MönkkönenHyvsU

17.1.81 

10SMOulu

6.8.

1556:44

 

Sirkku HakalaLapVi

4.1.70 

11SMOulu

6.8.

1657:30

 

Tanja KantolaKuortKu

14.5.77 

1-19pimPeräseinäjoki

4.6.

1758:31

 

Anu SaarelaIkaalU

2.9.78 

3-22SMKöyliö

5.9.

1858:34

 

Virve KantolaKuortKu

1.11.79 

3pimPeräseinäjoki

4.6.

1961:16

 

Anneli KuukkanenHarjU

3.5.55 

3-40vEMBellaria ITA

18.9.

2063:23

 

Anja KaitilaLaitJy

17.8.80 

10kaTuusula

4.4.



20 km kävely

11:44:43

 

Tarja KankkunenLapVi

17.6.74 

1SMKöyliö

5.9.

21:46:14

 

Outi SillanpääNoormNo

2.2.76 

2SMKöyliö

5.9.

31:53:23

 

Mari SipiläLaitJy

1.8.75 

3SMKöyliö

5.9.

41:57:34

 

Sirkku HakalaLapVi

4.1.70 

4SMKöyliö

5.9.

52:01:51

 

Eira KalermoHarjU

28.10.51 

5SMKöyliö

5.9.

62:13:58

 

Anja KaitilaLaitJy

17.8.80 

6SMKöyliö

5.9.



Tilasto ladattu onnistuneesti!