Suomen Top 20 1997

Suomen Top 20 1997








Aikaisemmat kaudet: 1995 - 1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999 - 2000 - 2001 - 2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015

VIIMEISEN 7 PÄIVÄN AIKANA LISÄTYT TULOKSET VAALEANVIHREÄLLÄ POHJALLA

Miehet

100 metriä

110.42

SE

1.7 

Janne HaapasaloKarhKa

23.4.65 

1rAeliittiTampere

24.8.

210.44

0.8 

Harri KiveläJyväskKU

5.11.66 

3kvGävle SWE

30.6.

310.51

1.7 

Sami LänsivuoriKuopSV

31.3.63 

4rAeliittiTampere

24.8.

410.53

1.7 

Tero RidanpääJyväskKU

6.5.72 

5rAeliittiTampere

24.8.

510.56

-1.1 

Ari PakarinenMäntyhU

2.5.68 

2rAeliittiKuortane

21.6.

610.61

1.6 

Kim MellerKimSF

21.2.77 

1-22SMLohja

16.8.

710.63

0.7 

Arto LehtimäkiHIFK

3.7.67 

2rBPNGTurku

12.6.

810.63

0.7 

Janne HautaniemiTuUL

16.1.73 

3rBPNGTurku

12.6.

910.63

1.8 

Ari VuorioTuUL

26.4.78 

1-19SMUusikaarlepyy

16.8.

1010.71

1.8 

Jussi PeltonenJämsJy

18.1.79 

2-19SMUusikaarlepyy

16.8.

1110.72

1.8 

Ville LaineTuUL

7.3.78 

3-19SMUusikaarlepyy

16.8.

1210.73

1.6 

Petri PohjonenLappUM

24.5.75 

2-22SMLohja

16.8.

1310.74

1.8 

Henrik GrönqvistHIFK

16.8.78 

4-19SMUusikaarlepyy

16.8.

1410.75

1.8 

Ville SalmiSalVil

4.9.79 

5-19SMUusikaarlepyy

16.8.

1510.76

1.4 

Eduard HämäläinenKuortKu

21.1.69 

DkvGötzis AUT

31.5.

1610.76

0.7 

Sami LietonenTuUL

19.6.75 

4Tallinn EST

13.6.

1710.76

0.8 

Juha IsoherranenTampPT

30.4.70 

3h3SMLappeenranta

19.7.

1810.76

1.8 

Janne KoponenKuopSV

11.5.72 

2kaLeppävirta

10.8.

1910.77

1.8 

Tero VirjonenTuUL

7.4.78 

6-19SMUusikaarlepyy

16.8.

2010.78

-0.5 

Miska ViiriJyväskKU

25.10.69 

1h2kaSaarijärvi

21.6.



200 metriä

121.05

-0.4 

Harri KiveläJyväskKU

5.11.66 

2moStockholm SWE

29.8.

221.13

0.2 

Ari PakarinenMäntyhU

2.5.68 

1rAkaJämsänkoski

28.6.

321.18

-0.4 

Janne HautaniemiTuUL

16.1.73 

3moStockholm SWE

29.8.

421.30

1.9 

Kim MellerKimSF

21.2.77 

1-22SMLohja

17.8.

521.31

1.9 

Kari LouramoTuUL

19.4.71 

1tähtiElimäki

31.5.

621.43

1.9 

Petri PohjonenLappUM

24.5.75 

2-22SMLohja

17.8.

721.57

1.9 

Tommi HartonenHKV

12.5.77 

3-22SMLohja

17.8.

821.60

1.8 

Tero VirjonenTuUL

7.4.78 

1h1SMLappeenranta

20.7.

921.68

1.1 

Esa ValajaOulPy

13.8.67 

1kaTornio

12.7.

1021.68

0.7 

Thomas AspIFKraft

15.9.72 

2kvKrokom SWE

9.8.

1121.70

1.4 

Ville SalmiSalVil

4.9.79 

1-19pimNaantali

30.7.

1221.72

0.1 

Miska ViiriJyväskKU

25.10.69 

1rAkaVilppula

2.7.

1321.75

1.8 

Petteri PulkkinenYlöjU

10.5.73 

3h1SMLappeenranta

20.7.

1421.92

0.8 

Juha IsoherranenTampPT

30.4.70 

3rA-22kaJyväskylä

8.7.

1521.93

1.8 

Patrik MattssonKauhWi

4.11.74 

4h1SMLappeenranta

20.7.

1621.97

-0.2 

Kari RissanenKuopSV

29.1.79 

2rA-19kaJämsänkoski

28.6.

1721.97

-1.5 

Jussi PeltonenJämsJy

18.1.79 

3-19SMUusikaarlepyy

17.8.

1821.99

0.4 

Thomas EngblomÅIFK

20.1.79 

1-19pimEspoo/Le

10.7.

1922.05

1.0 

Pekka HämäläinenJanJa

19.4.77 

1rBkaYlöjärvi

20.6.

2022.05

1.9 

Harri PenttinenSaarijPu

6.1.76 

4-22SMLohja

17.8.



400 metriä

1 46.62

SE22

 

Petri PohjonenLappUM

24.5.75 

2moStockholm SWE

29.8.

2 46.71

 

Eduard HämäläinenKuortKu

21.1.69 

DMMAthina GRE

5.8.

3 47.18

 

Tommi HartonenHKV

12.5.77 

6ECup IDublin IRL

7.6.

4 47.42

 

Wilson KirwaPorinTa

28.12.74 

1rAtilastopajaRaisio

5.8.

5 47.69

 

Kari LouramoTuUL

19.4.71 

8GPIIHelsinki

18.6.

6 47.69

 

Petteri PulkkinenYlöjU

10.5.73 

2SMLappeenranta

18.7.

7 47.83

 

Thomas AspIFKraft

15.9.72 

4SMLappeenranta

18.7.

8 48.26

 

Kari RissanenKuopSV

29.1.79 

1-19kaMikkeli

30.6.

9 48.36

 

Janne HautaniemiTuUL

16.1.73 

1tilastopajaTurku

3.9.

10 48.3h

 

Jouni HaatainenKuopSV

28.3.76 

2rAkaJämsänkoski

28.6.

11 48.43

 

Esa ValajaOulPy

13.8.67 

3rAtähtiLeppävirta

1.6.

12 48.53

 

Timo NiemeläOrivPo

6.3.76 

4h1SMLappeenranta

17.7.

13 48.53

 

Jukka Latva-RaskuLapVi

2.8.74 

1rApimÄhtäri

30.7.

14 48.56

 

Vesa-Pekka PihlavistoHKV

15.4.65 

2tähtiEurajoki

15.6.

15 48.87

 

Tero InttiläNaantLöy

10.2.77 

6h1SMLappeenranta

17.7.

16 48.92

 

Jarmo KoukoJyväskKU

27.10.76 

2-22SMLohja

17.8.

17 48.95

 

Tero RautiainenKiihtU

1.7.75 

1rAkaÄhtäri

3.8.

18 48.9h

 

Teemu FlinckPorvU

21.5.76 

4rAkaJämsänkoski

28.6.

19 49.01

 

Jarmo KokkolaLapLu

31.5.68 

1kaImatra

12.6.

20 49.12

 

Henri LomuJoensKa

14.11.72 

1kaJoensuu

10.6.

21 49.12

 

Tomi KankareTurTo

1.6.72 

2rApimTurku

2.7.



800 metriä

11:46.53

 

Wilson KirwaPorinTa

28.12.74 

1rAkvKristiinankaupunki

1.7.

21:48.99

 

Juha KukkamoKeurKi

1.4.76 

5rAeliittiKuortane

21.6.

31:49.35

 

Sami ValtonenTurTo

24.4.75 

6rAkvKristiinankaupunki

1.7.

41:49.40

 

Tomi KankareTurTo

1.6.72 

4rBeliittiLappeenranta

23.7.

51:49.62

 

Jouni HaatainenKuopSV

28.3.76 

8rAeliittiLappeenranta

23.7.

61:50.27

 

Kristo EnqvistLappUM

21.3.74 

5rBeliittiLappeenranta

23.7.

71:50.34

 

Jarmo KokkolaLapLu

31.5.68 

7rAkvKristiinankaupunki

1.7.

81:50.46

 

Janne VilveKalvU

11.9.70 

2kaVilppula

2.7.

91:50.46

 

Mika SavolainenLahdA

25.4.66 

6rBeliittiLappeenranta

23.7.

101:50.54

 

Pasi LaihoJokJä

28.3.74 

7rBeliittiLappeenranta

23.7.

111:50.60

 

Esko ParpalaLapLu

2.7.65 

8rAkvKristiinankaupunki

1.7.

121:50.73

 

Jari VenäläinenLahdA

21.8.67 

9rAkvKristiinankaupunki

1.7.

131:50.92

 

Tero SuominenHämeenlTa

8.9.73 

8GPIIHelsinki

18.6.

141:51.00

 

Mikko SimosHKV

24.3.76 

6rAeliittiKuortane

21.6.

151:51.02

 

Timo KeroKanksLei

19.2.74 

10rAkvKristiinankaupunki

1.7.

161:51.30

 

Tatu HyttinenLapSu

15.1.77 

11rAkvKristiinankaupunki

1.7.

171:51.48

 

Jaakko SohloEspTa

3.4.75 

2h2neLappeenranta

18.7.

181:51.50

 

Mikko AhokasRaahVe

7.4.73 

5rAkaIi

31.7.

191:51.74

 

Kaj ÅdjersIFLänken

5.3.63 

13rAkvKristiinankaupunki

1.7.

201:51.92

 

Antti VasalaHeinI

13.5.77 

1rAkaLahti

6.8.



1500 metriä

1 3:41.59

 

Sami ValtonenTurTo

24.4.75 

6GPIIHelsinki

18.6.

2 3:42.29

 

Jukka SavonheimoTurWei

20.10.66 

7GPIIHelsinki

18.6.

3 3:42.92

 

Juha KukkamoKeurKi

1.4.76 

11GPIIHelsinki

18.6.

4 3:43.83

 

Samuli VasalaLänsiUU

29.11.76 

2SMLappeenranta

20.7.

5 3:43.85

 

Janne VilveKalvU

11.9.70 

12GPIIHelsinki

18.6.

6 3:45.20

 

Sami YlihärsiläLapVi

14.6.75 

4SMLappeenranta

20.7.

7 3:45.23

 

Marko KotilaToholU

1.7.74 

3kaKälviä

5.8.

8 3:46.95

 

Timo KeroKanksLei

19.2.74 

7SMLappeenranta

20.7.

9 3:47.15

 

Jari VenäläinenLahdA

21.8.67 

3kaLapua

25.6.

10 3:47.65

 

Mika SavolainenLahdA

25.4.66 

4h2SMLappeenranta

19.7.

11 3:48.25

 

Jari MatinlauriVihU

5.2.78 

4rAkaLohja

29.6.

12 3:48.78

 

Jukka TammisuoKalvU

25.6.61 

1kaLappeenranta

27.8.

13 3:48.99

 

Santtu MäkinenTampU

29.11.70 

10PNGTurku

12.6.

14 3:49.14

 

Ville HautalaLahdA

19.11.68 

5rAkaLohja

29.6.

15 3:49.17

 

Petri KuusinenLahdA

30.10.68 

11PNGTurku

12.6.

16 3:49.19

 

Pasi MattilaMarttMu

11.2.70 

12PNGTurku

12.6.

17 3:49.40

 

Mika MaaskolaTurTo

15.9.66 

8h2SMLappeenranta

19.7.

18 3:49.97

 

Wilson KirwaPorinTa

28.12.74 

1kaNakkila

7.9.

19 3:50.57

 

Kaj ÅdjersIFLänken

5.3.63 

5h1SMLappeenranta

19.7.

20 3:50.75

 

Kristo EnqvistLappUM

21.3.74 

9eliittiKuortane

21.6.



3000 metriä

1 7:54.02

 

Marko KotilaToholU

1.7.74 

1eliittiTampere

24.8.

2 7:54.30

 

Santtu MäkinenTampU

29.11.70 

3eliittiTampere

24.8.

3 7:56.93

 

Samuli VasalaLänsiUU

29.11.76 

8eliittiTampere

24.8.

4 7:57.58

 

Pasi MattilaMarttMu

11.2.70 

9eliittiTampere

24.8.

5 7:58.75

 

Jukka SavonheimoTurWei

20.10.66 

10eliittiTampere

24.8.

6 8:11.24

 

Ville HautalaLahdA

19.11.68 

14eliittiTampere

24.8.

7 8:15.94

 

Janne VilveKalvU

11.9.70 

2kaPori

10.6.

8 8:16.32

 

Timo KeroKanksLei

19.2.74 

3kaPori

10.6.

9 8:20.48

 

Ville-Veikko SainioMynämI

14.8.70 

5kaHelsinki/E

29.5.

10 8:20.60

 

Jan-Erik SaloIFÅsarna

26.6.75 

1soMaarianhamina

6.9.

11 8:20.93

 

Jukka TammisuoKalvU

25.6.61 

1kaImatra

12.6.

12 8:21.28

 

Janne HolménIFÅland-J

26.9.77 

1kaNorrköping SWE

9.7.

13 8:22.06

 

Toni PaunonenSulkU

20.1.75 

1kaLahti

6.8.

14 8:24.22

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

16eliittiTampere

24.8.

15 8:24.97

 

Jussi UtriainenSeinäjU

28.11.78 

9eliittiLapinlahti

22.6.

16 8:25.35

 

Teppo SyrjäläJokJä

8.10.75 

4kaPori

10.6.

17 8:25.86

 

Juha HellsténTurTo

19.5.76 

1kaYlöjärvi

20.6.

18 8:25.89

 

Antti KeroKanksLei

10.12.71 

5kaPori

10.6.

19 8:26.97

 

Timo SarlinKokkVei

4.4.72 

1kaNivala

8.7.

20 8:27.32

 

Risto TikkaHämeenlTa

26.3.69 

6kaHelsinki/E

29.5.



5000 metriä

113:34.98

 

Samuli VasalaLänsiUU

29.11.76 

1SMLappeenranta

18.7.

213:36.06

 

Santtu MäkinenTampU

29.11.70 

2SMLappeenranta

18.7.

313:36.19

 

Pasi MattilaMarttMu

11.2.70 

8GPIIHelsinki

18.6.

413:40.98

 

Marko KotilaToholU

1.7.74 

4SMLappeenranta

18.7.

513:54.63

 

Harri HänninenPakVi

18.10.63 

5SMLappeenranta

18.7.

613:56.31

 

Jussi VirtanenTuUL

10.5.76 

6SMLappeenranta

18.7.

714:05.55

 

Petri KuusinenLahdA

30.10.68 

2kaHelsinki/E

29.5.

814:09.23

 

Jussi UtriainenSeinäjU

28.11.78 

4kaHelsinki/E

29.5.

914:10.29

 

Juuso RainioMuurY

18.4.69 

1rAkaSaarijärvi

21.6.

1014:18.35

 

Toni PaunonenSulkU

20.1.75 

3rAkaSaarijärvi

21.6.

1114:27.27

 

Visa OrttenvuoriViipU

3.2.68 

7kaHelsinki/E

29.5.

1214:28.89

 

Juha HellsténTurTo

19.5.76 

2-22SMLohja

17.8.

1314:29.22

 

Tuomo LehtinenLänsiUU

2.2.79 

4rAkaSaarijärvi

21.6.

1414:32.16

 

Janne HolménIFÅland-J

26.9.77 

?kvStockholm SWE

26.6.

1514:32.53

 

Jan-Erik SaloIFÅsarna

26.6.75 

3-22SMLohja

17.8.

1614:33.41

 

Timo-Pekka KalermoKannU

6.6.66 

10SMLappeenranta

18.7.

1714:33.94

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

1kaHämeenlinna

13.8.

1814:35.98

 

Pekka StenholmTuUL

7.12.72 

5rAkaSaarijärvi

21.6.

1914:36.20

 

Mika MaaskolaTurTo

15.9.66 

8kaHelsinki/E

29.5.

2014:37.67

 

Jan KrokKerU

13.1.75 

1kaHämeenlinna

13.7.



10000 metriä

128:43.31

 

Pasi MattilaMarttMu

11.2.70 

2kaKarstula

15.8.

228:51.09

 

Harri HänninenPakVi

18.10.63 

16EchallBarakaldo ESP

5.4.

329:00.43

 

Santtu MäkinenTampU

29.11.70 

20EchallBarakaldo ESP

6.4.

429:24.89

SE19

 

Jussi UtriainenSeinäjU

28.11.78 

4kaKarstula

15.8.

529:33.77

 

Juuso RainioMuurY

18.4.69 

11kvGävle SWE

30.6.

629:34.84

 

Jussi VirtanenTuUL

10.5.76 

7-22EMTurku

10.7.

730:03.0h

 

Janne HolménIFÅland-J

26.9.77 

3kaJyväskylä

6.6.

830:04.7h

 

Tuomo LehtinenLänsiUU

2.2.79 

4kaJyväskylä

6.6.

930:05.74

 

Petri KuusinenLahdA

30.10.68 

5SMLappeenranta

20.7.

1030:05.8h

 

Pasi JeremejeffTervTe

28.11.68 

5kaJyväskylä

6.6.

1130:09.58

 

Ville HautalaLahdA

19.11.68 

1pimHeinola

4.9.

1230:12.7h

 

Timo-Pekka KalermoKannU

6.6.66 

7kaJyväskylä

6.6.

1330:16.29

 

Ville-Veikko SainioMynämI

14.8.70 

1tilastopajaTurku

3.9.

1430:19.23

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

2tilastopajaTurku

3.9.

1530:23.1h

 

Arto MäättäOulNMKY

15.3.63 

1Oulu

27.8.

1630:35.93

 

Jukka Vähä-VaheMaarMa

12.2.65 

7SMLappeenranta

20.7.

1730:39.78

 

Yrjö PesonenLipTai

23.3.64 

8SMLappeenranta

20.7.

1830:43.24

 

Timo VihmaPakVi

21.12.63 

5kaKarstula

15.8.

1930:47.43

 

Anssi RaittilaSeinäjU

5.9.76 

6kaKarstula

15.8.

2030:47.90

 

Mika OlkkolaToholU

24.11.73 

7kaKarstula

15.8.



Puolimaraton

11:04:20

 

Harri HänninenPakVi

18.10.63 

1kaForssa

14.6.

21:04:24

 

Juuso RainioMuurY

18.4.69 

2kaForssa

14.6.

31:05:59

 

Pekka RantakariHKV

17.9.68 

23kvLisboa POR

9.3.

41:06:04

 

Jukka Vähä-VaheMaarMa

12.2.65 

2SMTeuva

5.4.

51:06:10

 

Timo-Pekka KalermoKannU

6.6.66 

3SMTeuva

5.4.

61:06:36

 

Toni PaunonenSulkU

20.1.75 

4SMTeuva

5.4.

71:07:13

 

Petri KuusinenLahdA

30.10.68 

5SMTeuva

5.4.

81:07:17

 

Yrjö PesonenLipTai

23.3.64 

1kaJoensuu

23.8.

91:07:19

 

Mikko VirtaMaarMa

9.4.74 

6SMTeuva

5.4.

101:07:25

 

Pekka StenholmTuUL

7.12.72 

7SMTeuva

5.4.

111:07:58

 

Lauri FriariMikkKV

29.4.66 

1kaLiperi

24.5.

121:08:42

 

Teppo SyrjäläJokJä

8.10.75 

9SMTeuva

5.4.

131:08:52

 

Jari KoistinenTeivoSt

29.4.61 

1kvPalma de Mallorca ESP

30.3.

141:08:55

 

Ami LaamoMaarMa

4.7.72 

10SMTeuva

5.4.

151:09:07

 

Kari PietarinenSulkKi

2.12.68 

2kaJoensuu

23.8.

161:09:23

 

Mika OlkkolaToholU

24.11.73 

12SMTeuva

5.4.

171:09:27

 

Markku LeppänenJämsJy

15.4.59 

4kaForssa

14.6.

181:09:41

 

Jussi NurmiNakkVire

28.8.75 

2kaVaasa

6.9.

191:09:43

 

Wille KeihänenHKV

22.4.74 

6kaForssa

14.6.

201:09:55

 

Jari JaakkolaMaarMa

27.7.66 

1kaPöytyä

29.4.



Maraton

12:12:15

 

Harri HänninenPakVi

18.10.63 

16kvBerlin GER

28.9.

22:16:50

 

Pekka RantakariHKV

17.9.68 

17kvRotterdam NED

20.4.

32:18:04

 

Yrjö PesonenLipTai

23.3.64 

25kvBerlin GER

28.9.

42:19:59

 

Timo-Pekka KalermoKannU

6.6.66 

31kvBerlin GER

28.9.

52:23:38

 

Jukka Vähä-VaheMaarMa

12.2.65 

42kvBerlin GER

28.9.

62:23:40

 

Petri SaavalainenPakVi

28.6.71 

44kvBerlin GER

28.9.

72:25:50

 

Kimmo PerkkiöKannU

18.3.66 

55kvBerlin GER

28.9.

82:27:10

 

Ville HautalaLahdA

19.11.68 

1SMJoutseno

13.9.

92:27:30

 

Lauri FriariMikkKV

29.4.66 

15kvStockholm SWE

7.6.

102:28:03

 

Marko VaittinenForssSa

13.11.70 

26kvFrankfurt GER

26.10.

112:28:19

 

Arto HyytiäinenViipU

28.12.63 

6citymarHelsinki

16.8.

122:28:37

 

Asmo AholaPorvU

22.8.64 

73kvBerlin GER

28.9.

132:28:40

 

Jari JaakkolaMaarMa

27.7.66 

2SMJoutseno

13.9.

142:29:13

 

Raimo SalmiTeivoSt

21.11.64 

3SMJoutseno

13.9.

152:29:31

 

Kimmo LampinenSeinäjU

12.5.58 

1kaOulu

24.5.

162:29:34

 

Mika MalirantaKotkI

3.5.68 

1suvi-iltaForssa

14.6.

172:30:02

 

Juha KirjalaÄhtVa

31.3.65 

1kaLiperi

24.5.

182:30:12

 

Santtu MäkinenTampU

29.11.70 

1kaKittilä

6.9.

192:30:25

 

Sauli HarjamäkiSeinäjU

14.8.58 

5SMJoutseno

13.9.

202:30:31

 

Juha NousiainenKouvPo

29.5.65 

3kaLiperi

24.5.



3000 m esteet

1 8:37.78

 

Ville-Veikko SainioMynämI

14.8.70 

2eliittiLahti

20.8.

2 8:38.85

 

Ville HautalaLahdA

19.11.68 

14kvHengelo NED

31.5.

3 8:47.54

 

Jan-Erik SaloIFÅsarna

26.6.75 

4eliittiLahti

20.8.

4 8:51.04

 

Mikko VirtaMaarMa

9.4.74 

3SMLappeenranta

19.7.

5 8:53.35

 

Kim BergdahlGamlakIF

5.3.78 

1kaHämeenlinna

13.7.

6 8:53.56

 

Tuomo LehtinenLänsiUU

2.2.79 

5eliittiLahti

20.8.

7 8:54.66

 

Antti KeroKanksLei

10.12.71 

5SMLappeenranta

19.7.

8 8:57.45

 

Teppo SyrjäläJokJä

8.10.75 

1tähtiLeppävirta

1.6.

9 9:04.50

 

Juha NurminenKeurKi

23.7.73 

6eliittiKuortane

21.6.

10 9:05.85

 

Marko VirtanenHämeenlTa

2.3.73 

8SMLappeenranta

19.7.

11 9:07.23

 

Risto TikkaHämeenlTa

26.3.69 

7eliittiKuortane

21.6.

12 9:08.46

 

Timo KeroKanksLei

19.2.74 

2pimPori

4.8.

13 9:10.16

 

Ari-Pekka LeppänenLappUM

13.1.73 

8eliittiKuortane

21.6.

14 9:14.04

 

Jan KrokKerU

13.1.75 

4kaValkeakoski

8.7.

15 9:14.65

 

Mikko PulkkinenHKV

8.6.76 

9SMLappeenranta

19.7.

16 9:14.99

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

10SMLappeenranta

19.7.

17 9:15.81

 

Tony ReponenLahdA

14.12.76 

2pimHeinola

26.6.

18 9:17.39

 

Jari IkäheimonenSjundeåIF

19.11.72 

1pimParainen

9.8.

19 9:19.29

 

Petri SaavalainenPakVi

28.6.71 

3pimHeinola

26.6.

20 9:19.66

 

Mika OlkkolaToholU

24.11.73 

1pimKalajoki

28.7.



110 m aidat

113.69

-0.4 

Antti HaapakoskiKalajJu

6.2.71 

1SMLappeenranta

18.7.

213.74

0.8 

Eduard HämäläinenKuortKu

21.1.69 

DMMAthina GRE

6.8.

313.93

2.0 

Matti NiemiPadasjY

15.11.76 

4h2-22EMTurku

10.7.

413.99

2.0 

Jyrki KähkönenSahalYUT

5.6.67 

2kaPori

10.6.

514.37

1.3 

Marko RautalaTuUL

5.8.73 

5PNGTurku

12.6.

614.37

-0.9 

Jussi VasamaPorvU

6.9.74 

4eliittiLahti

20.8.

714.45

-0.4 

Kim LeschLappUM

4.5.76 

6SMLappeenranta

18.7.

814.49

0.9 

Tero LaineTarvasjU

31.8.75 

1kaPorvoo

16.6.

914.49

-0.8 

Joni MyllyntausParkU

20.6.78 

2h2SMLappeenranta

18.7.

1014.59

-1.2 

Vesa RantanenVirtU

2.12.75 

DKangasala

13.9.

1114.68

0.9 

Antti AlarantaKorsKai

20.2.74 

2kaPorvoo

16.6.

1214.68

1.6 

Janne MäkeläOulPy

2.2.79 

1kaTornio

12.7.

1314.70

0.6 

Mika KoskirantaKristU

30.1.76 

2h1-22SMLohja

17.8.

1414.72

0.7 

Teemu HeinoJoensKa

30.1.76 

DSMLappeenranta

18.7.

1514.72

-0.1 

Pasi TeiniTuUL

10.7.78 

3kaToijala

27.7.

1614.76

0.3 

Vesa-Pekka PihlavistoHKV

15.4.65 

1pimHelsinki/E

31.7.

1714.86

-1.2 

Tero RautiainenKiihtU

1.7.75 

3-22SMLohja

17.8.

1814.87

-1.3 

Marko RitolaOulPy

29.1.79 

1rA-22soAmsterdam NED

27.9.

1915.03

0.3 

Jens WallinVasaIS

31.1.77 

3h2-22SMLohja

17.8.

2015.07

-0.3 

Mika LönnbladNaantLöy

11.1.77 

2pimTurku

2.7.



400 m aidat

1 50.09

 

Petteri PulkkinenYlöjU

10.5.73 

1kaVilppula

2.7.

2 51.13

 

Jaakko AaltonenOrimJy

1.10.74 

3moStockholm SWE

30.8.

3 51.15

 

Vesa-Pekka PihlavistoHKV

15.4.65 

6GPIIHelsinki

18.6.

4 51.52

 

Jussi VasamaPorvU

6.9.74 

2SMLappeenranta

20.7.

5 51.72

 

Pasi MallatKouvU

11.9.72 

8GPIIHelsinki

18.6.

6 52.21

 

Jukka Latva-RaskuLapVi

2.8.74 

5SMLappeenranta

20.7.

7 52.45

 

Tero RautiainenKiihtU

1.7.75 

1rA-22SMLohja

16.8.

8 52.48

 

Kimmo HaapasaloOulPy

23.7.77 

3-20moHuddinge SWE

24.8.

9 52.88

 

Stefan LithénIFFemman

18.4.70 

1SFIHelsinki/E

27.7.

10 52.92

 

Kalle-Pekka TiihonenNilsNu

15.3.76 

2rA-22SMLohja

16.8.

11 52.9h

 

Jari RautapaloHKV

17.9.63 

2rAkaYlöjärvi

20.6.

12 53.45

 

Juha LehtoKlaukkKi

1.4.76 

1rBkaSaarijärvi

21.6.

13 53.52

 

Ukko FinningAlahKi

18.2.77 

2rBkaSaarijärvi

21.6.

14 53.67

 

Janne MäkeläOulPy

2.2.79 

6rAkaKouvola

13.7.

15 54.08

 

Timo NiemeläOrivPo

6.3.76 

2pimKangasala

4.8.

16 54.44

 

Peter WesterlundEsboIF

17.2.79 

6h1SMLappeenranta

19.7.

17 54.5h

 

Teemu RaivioTampPy

20.4.77 

4rAYlöjärvi

20.6.

18 54.60

 

Tom LithénIFFemman

23.6.74 

2SFIHelsinki/E

27.7.

19 54.8h

 

Hans HuhtioSaarijPu

26.2.76 

2rBkaJämsänkoski

26.6.

20 54.98

 

Lassi NiemiVantSa

16.1.79 

1pimHelsinki/E

30.7.



Korkeus

12.26

 

Oskari FrösénIFLänken

24.1.76 

1-22SMLohja

16.8.

22.24

 

Juha IsolehtoVaasVa

6.6.68 

1SMLappeenranta

20.7.

32.21

 

Mika PolkuVirtU

19.7.75 

3kvKarlskrona SWE

17.6.

42.16

 

Jorma MähönenIisVi

18.6.78 

1-19SMUusikaarlepyy

17.8.

52.15

 

Ari-Pekka LattuLahdA

22.6.78 

7=q-19EMLjubljana SLO

24.7.

62.14

 

Sauli NiemiKälvTa

18.4.77 

4SMLappeenranta

20.7.

72.14

 

Ville VepsäläinenSavonlRie

16.8.76 

5SMLappeenranta

20.7.

82.14

 

Vesa PiiraKuortKu

6.6.74 

6SMLappeenranta

20.7.

92.11

 

Asko HeinoLeppSi

7.12.70 

8=kvViljandi EST

6.9.

102.10

 

Janne PeltomaaRuovRy

9.7.72 

8=SMLappeenranta

20.7.

112.06

 

Vesa SuominenRaisKu

29.9.78 

3-19SMUusikaarlepyy

17.8.

122.05

 

Heikki TaneliTuUL

12.6.80 

1-17tilastopajaTurku

28.5.

132.05

 

Toni HuikuriVantSa

17.9.79 

2kaPorvoo

16.6.

142.05

 

Marko JokelaKauhajKa

8.9.72 

6kaViitasaari

26.6.

152.05

 

Marko SiuruaOulPy

24.12.77 

1-22kaViitasaari

29.6.

162.05

 

Mika KleimolaAlahKi

10.8.78 

2-19kaViitasaari

29.6.

172.05

 

Reijo KuljuAlatPi

6.12.74 

5kvKristiinankaupunki

1.7.

182.04

 

Juha MurtoniemiRautKi

24.11.78 

1pimKannus

24.7.

192.04

 

Antti MärijärviKuortKu

17.2.81 

1-17SMTurku

17.8.

202.04

 

Antti SadeharjuSeinäjU

27.9.78 

4-19SMUusikaarlepyy

17.8.



Seiväs

15.70

 

Heikki VääräniemiOulPy

21.12.69 

3GPIIHelsinki

18.6.

25.65

 

Vesa RantanenVirtU

2.12.75 

1SMLappeenranta

19.7.

35.52

 

Jussi AutioHyvsU

5.4.75 

1Des Moines, Iowa USA

27.4.

45.50

 

Petri PeltoniemiRaahVe

6.3.70 

2tähtiLeppävirta

1.6.

55.40

 

Timo MakkonenVantSa

28.6.77 

8GPIIHelsinki

18.6.

65.35

 

Marko HeiskaYlistKV

8.5.74 

1kaToijala

27.7.

75.30

 

Ariel Mäki-SoiniKanksLei

23.7.75 

2tähtiEurajoki

15.6.

85.30

 

Manne WillmanNoormNo

25.1.73 

6SMLappeenranta

19.7.

95.21

 

Björn AnderssonIFHelsA

12.9.69 

1SFIHelsinki/E

28.7.

105.20

 

Eduard HämäläinenKuortKu

21.1.69 

DkvGötzis AUT

1.6.

115.20

 

Jarno KoivunenKoskKai

3.1.75 

5PNGTurku

12.6.

125.17

 

Sauli HoikkaHaapajKi

25.7.78 

2-20moHuddinge SWE

23.8.

135.15

 

Pasi RidanpääYlistKV

30.4.73 

2kaTampere

1.7.

145.15

 

Jari HolttinenTurTo

29.4.65 

10SMLappeenranta

19.7.

155.10

 

Asko KilpeläinenHKV

30.4.75 

D-22SMLohja

17.8.

165.01

 

Sampo HintsanenVantSa

2.3.78 

1pimHelsinki/E

31.7.

175.00

 

Mikko ValleHKV

11.5.70 

DECupOulu

29.6.

185.00

 

Jukka NurmelaLaihLu

15.2.79 

6kaPori

12.7.

195.00

 

Harri LaihoTapE

1.3.77 

DSMLappeenranta

18.7.

205.00

 

Sami LiskiVirtU

8.6.78 

1-19Jalasjärvi

7.8.

215.00

 

Jonne WillmanNoormNo

15.3.77 

3-22SMLohja

16.8.

225.00

 

Toni LatvalaHaapajKi

6.7.77 

4-22SMLohja

16.8.



Pituus

17.72

-0.3 

Otto KärkiSahalYUT

14.4.71 

2moStockholm SWE

30.8.

27.59

1.7 

Janne HarjuHyvsU

19.12.79 

1-18moStockholm SWE

30.8.

37.56

0.9 

Eduard HämäläinenKuortKu

21.1.69 

DMMAthina GRE

5.8.

47.51

2.0 

Tommi KotanenImJy

19.6.72 

1tähtiElimäki

31.5.

57.51

0.5 

Robert StrandvallIFÅsarna

16.10.77 

1-20moHuddinge SWE

23.8.

67.48

0.2 

Tommi EviläTampPy

6.4.80 

2-17moStockholm SWE

30.8.

77.46

2.0 

Reima VenheIkaalU

5.11.72 

1kaNakkila

7.9.

87.44

-1.2 

Tommi VuorinenTuUL

16.11.73 

6moStockholm SWE

30.8.

97.42

1.0 

Jami HirvonenLappUM

15.10.72 

1kaKoski

28.6.

107.42

0.8 

Mika KahmaSaarijPu

25.9.66 

3SMLappeenranta

19.7.

117.38

0.8 

Johan MeriluotoBorgåAk

22.3.74 

-eliittiTampere

24.8.

127.36

1.3 

Simon SundstenIKFalken

27.5.78 

3tähtiElimäki

31.5.

137.35

0.6 

Marko RautalaTuUL

5.8.73 

1tilastopajaTurku

4.6.

147.35

0.2 

Marko RautalaTuUL

5.8.73 

3tähtiEurajoki

15.6.

157.34

0.8 

Samsa TuikkaToholU

23.7.76 

5SMLappeenranta

19.7.

167.33

0.2 

Niklas RorariusTampPy

7.6.78 

1kaVilppula

2.7.

177.32

1.9 

Jari OlliLappVei

3.4.77 

4eliittiLapinlahti

22.6.

187.31

-0.2 

Jarkko FinniKauhWi

19.2.72 

DSMLappeenranta

17.7.

197.30

1.6 

Jari VuomajokiKankU

12.6.74 

3kaVammala

26.7.

207.25

-0.6 

Mika KoskirantaKristU

30.1.76 

1kaKauhajoki

6.7.

217.25

1.0 

Jarno PoskelaHartVoi

17.10.73 

3cBeliittiTampere

24.8.



3-loikka

116.59

-0.5 

Johan MeriluotoBorgåAk

22.3.74 

4cAeliittiLahti

20.8.

216.05

0.5 

Marko LeinoPuistPy

14.4.71 

2SMLappeenranta

20.7.

315.88

0.0 

Janne HarjuHyvsU

19.12.79 

1-18moStockholm SWE

30.8.

415.83

1.3 

Jarno PoskelaHartVoi

17.10.73 

3tähtiElimäki

31.5.

515.72

0.9 

Reima VenheIkaalU

5.11.72 

1cBeliittiLahti

20.8.

615.36

-0.1 

Markku PiilolaOulPy

18.4.68 

4SMLappeenranta

20.7.

715.33

0.9 

Olli LehtiniemiLappVei

20.1.76 

1Lappajärvi

1.7.

815.33

1.1 

Janne KinnunenViitVie

18.8.70 

6SMLappeenranta

20.7.

915.32

0.4 

Mikael InkeroinenVantSa

3.12.75 

4tähtiElimäki

31.5.

1015.29

0.0 

Jyri HänninenLappUM

19.5.71 

1Imatra

1.7.

1115.26

1.1 

Sami LeppäniemiMiehVi

26.8.73 

5tähtiElimäki

31.5.

1215.26

0.0 

Pasi TakkiLappUM

3.4.78 

2-19SMUusikaarlepyy

17.8.

1315.15

0.2 

Marko RautalaTuUL

5.8.73 

9SMLappeenranta

20.7.

1415.06

-0.3 

Julius AnckarTuUL

23.12.79 

1-22neKuopio

12.7.

1515.04

0.3 

Aki HeikkinenÄänekU

24.2.80 

1-17SMTurku

17.8.

1614.99

1.1 

Tommi EviläTampPy

6.4.80 

2-17SMTurku

17.8.

1714.97

1.4 

Joni PainilainenLahdA

27.11.77 

2-20moHuddinge SWE

24.8.

1814.91

0.4 

Jani ParkkinenOulPy

24.12.76 

11qSMLappeenranta

19.7.

1914.91

1.5 

Saku KostetKajKi

12.1.79 

-19SMUusikaarlepyy

17.8.

2014.90

1.7 

Jarkko KarstilaLahdKa

5.2.71 

1kaValkeakoski

8.7.

2114.90

1.0 

Mikko Yli-KahilaKurikRy

11.6.79 

1pimÄhtäri

30.7.



Kuula

121.11

 

Mika HalvariKemKu

13.2.70 

1kvOulainen

26.7.

220.66

 

Arsi HarjuPerhKi

18.3.74 

3kvHämeenkyrö

6.7.

319.48

 

Conny KarlssonPargIF

30.12.75 

1-22EMTurku

10.7.

419.40

 

Ville TiisanojaKU-58

24.12.75 

3moStockholm SWE

30.8.

519.05

 

Timo AaltonenVehmKi

11.4.69 

3eliittiLahti

20.8.

618.59

 

Jarkko HaukijärviTampPy

10.6.77 

1kaAlavus

15.6.

718.47

 

Jani IllikainenKarKa

26.1.76 

1kaRovaniemi

17.6.

817.86

 

Janne AlakumpulaAlahKi

6.6.74 

1kaTöysä

11.8.

917.68

 

Tepa ReinikainenKangasnKa

16.3.76 

1kaViitasaari

10.6.

1017.36

 

Mikko RönkköOulPy

29.3.78 

1-22kaHämeenkyrö

3.7.

1117.03

 

Kimmo PaganusKurikRy

6.4.72 

2pimÄhtäri

29.7.

1216.96

 

Mikko SipolaKymKP

29.5.76 

5-22SMLohja

16.8.

1316.94

 

Tomi NissinenLaukU

29.3.75 

1pimÄänekoski

8.8.

1416.90

 

Erno RantaLohjLou

21.5.72 

1Nokia

6.7.

1516.69

 

Ove LehtoIFÅland-FU

31.8.72 

1Maarianhamina

18.7.

1616.56

 

Eduard HämäläinenKuortKu

21.1.69 

DkvGötzis AUT

31.5.

1716.51

 

Jari MustonenLeppävVi

16.12.63 

1Leppävirta

30.8.

1816.48

 

Timo KujalaLapVei

14.1.78 

2kaTornio

12.7.

1916.43

 

Mika LoikkanenJärvPa

20.2.74 

2kaJärvenpää

11.6.

2016.40

 

Janne HeideLapinlVe

16.6.78 

2kaViitasaari

10.6.



Kiekko

162.96

 

Harri UurainenLaunÄ

20.12.61 

1kaVihti/N

25.5.

262.00

 

Jan SandvikLapVi

17.5.69 

1Vöyri

10.7.

361.50

 

Mika LoikkanenJärvPa

20.2.74 

1kaHelsinki/E

29.5.

461.22

 

Timo TompuriPorvU

9.6.69 

1Porvoo

21.5.

560.56

 

Timo SinervoIkaalU

5.8.75 

1cAkaIkaalinen

29.6.

660.50

 

Pertti HynniViipU

14.2.60 

1kaJärvenpää

11.6.

758.54

 

Kari PekolaTampPy

27.9.65 

3cAkaIkaalinen

29.6.

857.84

 

Kimmo PaganusKurikRy

6.4.72 

2Vöyri

10.7.

957.26

 

Jari MustonenLeppävVi

16.12.63 

1Kuopio/N

8.5.

1056.76

 

Johannes KeräläHämeenlTa

1.2.72 

4kvSan Diego, Calif. USA

23.5.

1155.88

 

Mika MuukkaHKV

13.11.66 

8kaHelsinki/E

29.5.

1255.38

 

Jouni HelppikangasSaarenkNsU

10.2.71 

3Rovaniemi/S

24.6.

1354.98

 

Anssi MäkinenJämsI

16.4.73 

4kaJämsänkoski

3.6.

1454.78

 

Johan ÅkerlundMalaxIF

30.8.64 

3Vöyri

10.7.

1554.34

 

Ville-Pekka VuorentoKokemKV

19.10.72 

5tähtiEurajoki

15.6.

1653.60

 

Vesa HänninenInkerTe

14.4.68 

2Anjalankoski/I

13.6.

1753.58

 

Stefan KullaIKFalken

8.4.77 

1Oravainen

8.6.

1853.48

 

Petri HakalaAskU

21.2.79 

1Porvoo

29.9.

1953.32

 

Tomi MatilainenJoensKa

27.3.75 

1-22SMLohja

17.8.

2053.30

 

Vesa SairanenLuumPo

6.4.70 

1pimLappeenranta

31.7.



Moukari

175.74

 

Marko WahlmanPoriTF

6.4.69 

1kaTampere

1.7.

275.18

 

Mika LaaksonenInkerTe

21.3.68 

2eliittiTampere

24.8.

370.70

 

Mikko DannbäckEspTa

16.3.77 

3SMLappeenranta

19.7.

470.32

 

Samu-Petri SimoJyväskKU

22.6.78 

3Elimäki

31.5.

569.84

 

Mika LaihoParkU

15.3.73 

1Tempe, Ariz. USA

3.5.

669.84

SE17

 

Olli-Pekka KarjalainenTöysVe

7.3.80 

3-19EMLjubljana SLO

27.7.

769.56

 

Tero SalmelaOutokPa

27.9.75 

5SMLappeenranta

19.7.

869.48

 

Janne PasanenLapinlVe

17.8.73 

1Ylivieska

26.6.

968.88

 

Ilmari VerhoLappUM

10.8.75 

1Austin, Tex. USA

3.4.

1068.86

 

Tapio KolunsarkaSoinSi

27.3.75 

3kvParkano

17.6.

1168.44

 

Mika SavimäkiReisjPi

7.3.78 

4-22kaKotka/K

3.7.

1268.20

 

Harri VähävihuHämeenlTa

18.1.72 

2Austin, Tex. USA

3.4.

1368.08

 

Tero TallinenInkerTe

12.7.72 

5kaHämeenlinna

13.8.

1466.54

 

Taisto VierimaaAlavVi

27.7.65 

2Kaustinen

22.3.

1564.70

 

Janne VartiaEspTa

18.3.77 

10qSMLappeenranta

18.7.

1662.60

 

Tero MäkeläLappUM

12.4.72 

3kaVilppula

2.7.

1761.82

 

Jarkko PaljakkaJaalVoi

7.2.79 

2pimKouvola

30.7.

1861.22

 

Marko LaaksomaaIkaalU

17.4.76 

1Vesilahti

24.8.

1960.80

 

Tuomo TarvainenÄhtU

4.7.75 

3kaTöysä

11.8.

2059.58

 

Jarno KoskinenPerttPei

31.5.71 

1pimTurku

1.7.



Keihäs

188.24

SE22

 

Matti NärhiViitVie

17.8.75 

1kaSoini

27.7.

287.48

 

Aki ParviainenJoensKa

26.10.74 

2kaSoini

27.7.

387.10

 

Juha LaukkanenLaukkLu

6.1.69 

1tähtiLeppävirta

1.6.

486.48

 

Harri HakkarainenKaavKai

16.10.69 

1cAkaPihtipudas

29.6.

584.26

 

Sami SaksioTyrnTe

28.4.69 

1SMLappeenranta

20.7.

683.28

 

Pietari SkyttäIkaalU

24.5.76 

1qSMLappeenranta

19.7.

782.48

 

Kimmo KinnunenÄänekU

31.3.68 

3kaSoini

27.7.

882.22

 

Seppo RätyTohmajU

27.4.62 

2SMLappeenranta

20.7.

982.10

 

Jari HartikainenLapinlVe

28.4.67 

2kaPudasjärvi

20.6.

1080.16

 

Harri HaatainenLapVi

5.1.78 

1Kuortane

4.9.

1179.74

 

Ilkka KontinahoRaahVe

16.9.64 

6cAkaPihtipudas

29.6.

1278.70

 

Tommi HuotilainenParikkU

17.11.67 

1kaYlöjärvi

20.6.

1378.60

 

Mika ParviainenPyhäsU

19.12.70 

7cAkaPihtipudas

29.6.

1478.40

 

Tommi ViskariLappUM

3.2.71 

1kvParkano

17.6.

1577.88

 

Marko HyytiäinenHKV

27.11.66 

8qSMLappeenranta

19.7.

1677.80

 

Ari PakarinenPyhäsU

14.5.69 

2kaLeppävirta

10.8.

1777.60

 

Juha AarnioRaisKu

19.4.78 

2-19EMLjubljana SLO

26.7.

1877.08

 

Vesa JäppinenPieksVei

9.3.78 

1cBkaPihtipudas

29.6.

1974.98

 

Teemu PasanenLapinlVe

24.5.77 

2-22kvKarlstad SWE

15.6.

2074.74

 

Jarkko KinnunenÄänekU

21.4.70 

4kaKarstula

15.8.



10-ottelu

18730

SE

 

Eduard HämäläinenKuortKu

21.1.69 

2MMAthina GRE

6.8.

27780

 

Mikko ValleHKV

11.5.70 

7ECupOulu

29.6.

37431

 

Jarkko FinniKauhWi

19.2.72 

2SMLappeenranta

18.7.

47394

 

Harri LaihoTapE

1.3.77 

3SMLappeenranta

18.7.

57346

 

Asko KilpeläinenHKV

30.4.75 

1-22SMLohja

16.8.

67330

 

Vesa RantanenVirtU

2.12.75 

1Kangasala

13.9.

77214

 

Jari OlliLappVei

3.4.77 

4SMLappeenranta

18.7.

87184

 

Janne WernerVähänkVie

18.11.72 

5SMLappeenranta

18.7.

97068

 

Aki HeikkinenÄänekU

24.2.80 

2kvTurku

8.6.

107032

 

Teemu HeinoJoensKa

30.1.76 

7SMLappeenranta

18.7.

116865

 

Jukka VäkeväinenLappVei

12.9.78 

8SMLappeenranta

18.7.

126831

 

Olli VäistöNaantLöy

16.11.75 

3-22SMLohja

17.8.

136792

 

Jyrki KähkönenSahalYUT

5.6.67 

2Kangasala

13.9.

146683

 

Niklas RorariusTampPy

7.6.78 

3-20PMHvidovre DEN

3.8.

156681

 

Janne LahtinenJoutsPo

21.4.71 

9SMLappeenranta

18.7.

166666

 

Aki AhvenjärviSahalYUT

22.10.68 

10SMLappeenranta

18.7.

176584

 

Henri KokkonenSavonlJy

11.8.78 

11SMLappeenranta

18.7.

186577

 

Pasi RidanpääYlistKV

30.4.73 

3Kangasala

13.9.

196456

 

Harri HeikkonenHämeenlTa

8.1.70 

12SMLappeenranta

18.7.

206313

 

Mika KoskirantaKristU

30.1.76 

13moHaapsalu EST

8.6.



10000 m kävely

139:44.95

 

Valentin KononenKorsKai

7.3.69 

2kaKokemäki

29.6.

243:41.16

 

Jani LehtinenLappUM

23.2.74 

1kaLappeenranta

4.6.

343:49.63

 

Juha KinnunenRaisRy

4.3.72 

3kaKokemäki

29.6.

445:11.04

 

Antero LindmanKU-58

25.12.64 

4moStockholm SWE

30.8.

545:48.47

 

Pekka MatilainenPielavA

27.5.78 

1-19SMUusikaarlepyy

15.8.

646:19.78

 

Kari LaihoLaitJy

2.7.63 

4kaKokemäki

29.6.

746:22.19

 

Arto MatilainenPielavA

1.11.79 

2-19SMUusikaarlepyy

15.8.

846:46.27

 

Janne VimpariOulPy

5.8.76 

1mx-22neLahti

3.6.

946:52.58

 

Heikki KinnunenRaisRy

5.11.76 

1-22SMUusikaarlepyy

15.8.

1047:54.31

 

Marko HämäläinenKöylLa

30.7.79 

1pimPori

4.8.

1148:22.13

 

Timo ViljanenRaisRy

5.11.77 

2-22kaKokemäki

29.6.

1248:51.7h

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

4pimLaitila

18.6.

1351:02.26

 

Jani ValtanenKokemKV

16.2.76 

3kaLappeenranta

4.6.

1451:11.92

 

Jarno KinnunenKyyjKy

28.1.75 

4-22SMUusikaarlepyy

15.8.

1552:02.18

 

Markku HämäläinenKöylLa

19.7.82 

2pimPori

4.8.

1652:26.58

 

Antti KempasHyrRei

3.10.80 

1pimNurmijärvi

30.7.

1752:34.94

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

1-45vSMHyvinkää

27.6.

1852:48.5h

 

Eero TurpeinenRekRai

2.1.81 

2kaVantaa/M

30.8.

1952:49.96

 

Pertti LeinonenKitU

6.6.54 

1-40vSMHyvinkää

27.6.

2053:18.39

 

Vilho LoppukaarreHelsJy

26.3.49 

2-45vSMHyvinkää

27.6.



10 km kävely

145:16

 

Pekka MatilainenPielavA

27.5.78 

1-19SMKaustinen

6.9.

246:08

 

Arto MatilainenPielavA

1.11.79 

2-19SMKaustinen

6.9.

349:16

 

Marko HämäläinenKöylLa

30.7.79 

3-19SMKaustinen

6.9.

450:27

 

Mauri ViitamaaVammsVoi

23.12.81 

1-17Kaustinen

3.9.

550:55

 

Antti KempasHyrRei

3.10.80 

2-17SMKaustinen

6.9.

651:40

 

Markus HelldanVantSa

19.10.81 

3-17SMKaustinen

6.9.

752:35

 

Aaro NokelaKuopHi

24.3.35 

1-60vSMJyväskylä

10.8.

853:28

 

Antti KemppinenVantSa

13.11.78 

1-19kaTuusula

12.4.

953:37

 

Aki PihlajamaaPyhäjPau

18.8.79 

5-19SMKaustinen

6.9.

1056:14

 

Ville VimpariOulPy

15.1.80 

4-17SMKaustinen

6.9.

1159:01

 

Jyrki LinneIkurinVi

25.9.80 

5-17SMKaustinen

6.9.



20 km kävely

11:21:51

 

Valentin KononenKorsKai

7.3.69 

1SMLappeenranta

17.7.

21:27:58

 

Jani LehtinenLappUM

23.2.74 

22kvEisenhüttenstadt GER

11.5.

31:28:07

 

Antero LindmanKU-58

25.12.64 

3kvTurku

31.3.

41:30:25

 

Juha KinnunenRaisRy

4.3.72 

2SMLappeenranta

17.7.

51:34:42

 

Kari LaihoLaitJy

2.7.63 

5kvTurku

31.3.

61:35:55

 

Heikki KinnunenRaisRy

5.11.76 

4SMLappeenranta

17.7.

71:36:05

 

Pauli PirjetäViipU

4.4.58 

6kvTurku

31.3.

81:38:53

 

Jussi KoskiNaantLöy

9.8.74 

7kvTurku

31.3.

91:39:07

 

Janne VimpariOulPy

5.8.76 

1pimOulu

24.5.

101:42:10

 

Ville VimpariOulPy

15.1.80 

2pimOulu

24.5.

111:42:11

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

8SMLappeenranta

17.7.

121:43:48

 

Timo ViljanenRaisRy

5.11.77 

10SMLappeenranta

17.7.

131:45:24

 

Seppo KarttunenVihU

8.1.44 

3pimOulu

24.5.

141:45:28

 

Arto MatilainenPielavA

1.11.79 

11SMLappeenranta

17.7.

151:45:54

 

Jani ValtanenKokemKV

16.2.76 

10kvTurku

31.3.

161:52:20

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

1-45vSMJyväskylä

10.8.

171:52:58

 

Mauri ViitamaaVammsVoi

23.12.81 

11kvTurku

31.3.

181:58:49

 

Aaro NokelaKuopHi

24.3.35 

1pimLapinlahti

27.4.

192:00:33

 

Heikki BrandtViitVie

8.10.50 

3-45vSMJyväskylä

10.8.



50 km kävely

13:41:09

 

Valentin KononenKorsKai

7.3.69 

3WCupPodebrady CZE

20.4.

24:06:55

 

Antero LindmanKU-58

25.12.64 

43WCupPodebrady CZE

20.4.

34:09:57

 

Juha KinnunenRaisRy

4.3.72 

54WCupPodebrady CZE

20.4.

44:27:49

 

Jani LehtinenLappUM

23.2.74 

1SMKaustinen

6.9.

54:54:20

 

Pauli PirjetäViipU

4.4.58 

2SMKaustinen

6.9.

64:56:20

 

Kari LaihoLaitJy

2.7.63 

3SMKaustinen

6.9.

75:04:19

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

4SMKaustinen

6.9.

85:15:45

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

5SMKaustinen

6.9.

95:31:50

 

Vilho LoppukaarreHelsJy

26.3.49 

6SMKaustinen

6.9.





Naiset

100 metriä

111.30

pe

1.4 

Sanna KyllönenTuUL

9.3.71 

1SMLappeenranta

19.7.

211.39

SE19 SE17

0.0 

Johanna ManninenNurmJy

4.4.80 

1-19EMLjubljana SLO

25.7.

311.59

0.7 

Hermin JosephDMN

13.4.64 

3PNGTurku

12.6.

411.67

1.4 

Anu PirttimaaYlivKu

4.6.72 

3SMLappeenranta

19.7.

511.70

1.4 

Sanna KoivistoAavasU

15.3.77 

4SMLappeenranta

19.7.

611.81

1.4 

Johanna HalkoahoSuodennU

13.1.77 

5SMLappeenranta

19.7.

711.85

1.0 

Heidi HannulaOulPy

26.2.80 

1rA-19neJyväskylä

9.7.

811.91

1.8 

Petra StenmanIFDrott

12.3.74 

1kaJyväskylä

14.8.

911.96

1.8 

Mari KulmalaMuurY

18.1.78 

1kaÄhtäri

3.8.

1011.97

1.4 

Sonja Rehn-SchmidtTuUL

21.7.72 

7SMLappeenranta

19.7.

1111.97

1.4 

Katja SalivaaraMikkKV

12.8.80 

8-17SMLappeenranta

19.7.

1212.08

-0.1 

Niina PesolaLahdA

3.7.79 

1kaLahti

6.8.

1312.10

1.0 

Camilla WirénIFKraft

15.9.78 

2rA-19neJyväskylä

9.7.

1412.12

0.5 

Raisa KorkialaKokkVei

14.3.80 

2rAkaTampere

1.7.

1512.12

1.1 

Teea JärvinenTampPy

24.6.75 

1pimKangasala

5.8.

1612.13

1.9 

Riikka NiemeläKannU

15.11.75 

2h2-22SMLohja

16.8.

1712.14

1.1 

Riikka PunnonenJoensKa

19.1.66 

6tähtiLeppävirta

1.6.

1812.14

1.2 

Katja Hämäläinen-PuhakkaJoensKa

5.7.74 

1kaLieksa

10.7.

1912.14

1.8 

Marika EngdalPargIF

6.6.75 

4-22SMLohja

16.8.

2012.15

0.2 

Jennie MyllyntausHämeenlTa

10.5.80 

1A17kaHämeenlinna

12.7.



200 metriä

122.98

pe

1.5 

Sanna KyllönenTuUL

9.3.71 

1SMLappeenranta

20.7.

223.35

SE17

1.5 

Johanna ManninenNurmJy

4.4.80 

2SMLappeenranta

20.7.

324.10

1.5 

Anu PirttimaaYlivKu

4.6.72 

3SMLappeenranta

20.7.

424.22

1.5 

Riikka NiemeläKannU

15.11.75 

4SMLappeenranta

20.7.

524.38

1.5 

Minna KallioTeuvRi

13.4.72 

5SMLappeenranta

20.7.

624.41

0.1 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

3-18moStockholm SWE

30.8.

724.43

0.9 

Sanna KoivistoAavasU

15.3.77 

3h2SMLappeenranta

20.7.

824.50

-0.4 

Petra StenmanIFDrott

12.3.74 

1rASFIHelsinki/E

27.7.

924.57

-0.5 

Heidi SuomiHKV

2.1.75 

4eliittiLahti

20.8.

1024.63

-0.2 

Anja RantanenLapTe

18.7.79 

1rA-19kaPori

12.7.

1124.65

0.3 

Marika EngdalPargIF

6.6.75 

2h3SMLappeenranta

20.7.

1224.69

0.9 

Sonja Rehn-SchmidtTuUL

21.7.72 

4h2SMLappeenranta

20.7.

1324.72

2.0 

Jenni VälirantaLapLu

29.2.80 

3kaTornio

12.7.

1424.72

0.9 

Heidi HannulaOulPy

26.2.80 

2-17SMTurku

17.8.

1524.76

1.3 

Camilla WirénIFKraft

15.9.78 

3kvKrokom SWE

8.8.

1624.77

0.3 

Mari KulmalaMuurY

18.1.78 

3h1SMLappeenranta

20.7.

1724.81

1.1 

Johanna HalkoahoSuodennU

13.1.77 

1-22pimParkano

29.7.

1824.81

1.1 

Piia PeltosaariNivU

27.2.73 

SunivCatania ITA

26.8.

1924.89

0.7 

Sanna HaapasiltaTuUL

28.4.73 

2rAkaYlöjärvi

20.6.

2024.94

1.3 

Annika GranqvistIFKraft

19.9.73 

4kvKrokom SWE

8.8.



400 metriä

1 53.34

 

Petra StenmanIFDrott

12.3.74 

1moStockholm SWE

29.8.

2 53.52

 

Riikka NiemeläKannU

15.11.75 

1rAeliittiTampere

24.8.

3 54.03

 

Minna KallioTeuvRi

13.4.72 

3SMLappeenranta

18.7.

4 54.20

 

Heidi SuomiHKV

2.1.75 

7-22EMTurku

12.7.

5 54.63

 

Kirsi KemppainenTampPy

4.12.75 

3eliittiLapinlahti

22.6.

6 55.16

 

Anja RantanenLapTe

18.7.79 

1-18moStockholm SWE

30.8.

7 55.70

 

Anna SandbackaIFKraft

17.5.80 

1-17moHyvinkää

9.8.

8 55.71

 

Pirpa TakkiTampPy

26.12.80 

1-17SMTurku

16.8.

9 55.80

 

Marika EngdalPargIF

6.6.75 

4rAkaJämsänkoski

28.6.

10 56.10

 

Marjo VenäläinenLahdA

29.5.71 

2rAkaToijala

27.7.

11 56.23

 

Johanna ViramäkiHyrRei

9.3.70 

2rAkaValkeakoski

8.7.

12 56.53

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

5-20moHuddinge SWE

23.8.

13 56.58

 

Eija-Inkeri SimiläOulPy

13.3.74 

1rAkaHämeenlinna

13.7.

14 56.74

 

Suvi SelveniusKokkVei

7.6.80 

3-17SMTurku

16.8.

15 56.76

 

Iina PekkolaTuUL

23.3.73 

1tilastopajaTurku

3.9.

16 57.02

 

Jenni VälirantaLapLu

29.2.80 

1-19kaKemi

2.8.

17 57.13

 

Tytti RehoKanksLei

5.8.77 

1-22pimParkano

30.7.

18 57.31

 

Johanna AholainenHKV

5.9.77 

7-20moHuddinge SWE

23.8.

19 57.38

 

Marjaana SojakkaIFDrott

22.5.68 

3rASFIHelsinki/E

28.7.

20 57.53

 

Heidi TuokilaVeitsilKV

6.6.79 

2-19kaKemi

2.8.



800 metriä

12:02.40

 

Monika KinnunenIFFemman

18.1.70 

1SMLappeenranta

20.7.

22:03.70

 

Venla LampénAsikkRai

17.3.74 

7GPIIHelsinki

18.6.

32:04.24

 

Marjo VenäläinenLahdA

29.5.71 

8GPIIHelsinki

18.6.

42:04.41

 

Johanna ViramäkiHyrRei

9.3.70 

3SMLappeenranta

20.7.

52:05.94

 

Tytti RehoKanksLei

5.8.77 

5eliittiLahti

20.8.

62:07.50

 

Johanna LehtinenKanksLei

21.2.79 

7eliittiLahti

20.8.

72:07.88

 

Hanna HaavikkoHämeenlTa

6.5.75 

8eliittiLahti

20.8.

82:08.00

 

Eija-Inkeri SimiläOulPy

13.3.74 

5SMLappeenranta

20.7.

92:08.20

 

Niina AaltoSeinäjU

28.6.73 

6SMLappeenranta

20.7.

102:08.57

 

Marjaana SojakkaIFDrott

22.5.68 

8SMLappeenranta

20.7.

112:08.99

 

Irina WatkinsVarkKV

28.9.78 

2-19SMUusikaarlepyy

17.8.

122:09.10

 

Minna TivinenMikkKV

2.1.75 

1-22neHelsinki/E

3.8.

132:09.72

 

Anna SandbackaIFKraft

17.5.80 

2-18moStockholm SWE

30.8.

142:10.89

 

Susann KalanderIFFemman

22.3.73 

7rAkaLohja

28.6.

152:11.42

 

Linda SaloIKFalken

4.7.78 

3-19SMUusikaarlepyy

17.8.

162:12.12

 

Riikka NiemeläKannU

15.11.75 

1kaNakkila

7.9.

172:12.29

 

Sari KommioViipU

30.4.69 

8kaHämeenlinna

13.8.

182:12.35

 

Kia MinkkinenLaitJy

20.4.81 

6h1SMLappeenranta

19.7.

192:12.49

 

Heidi TuokilaVeitsilKV

6.6.79 

4-19SMUusikaarlepyy

17.8.

202:12.92

 

Mari JärvenpääKaustPV

29.11.81 

2kaAlavus

15.6.



1500 metriä

1 4:10.49

 

Monika KinnunenIFFemman

18.1.70 

1kvByrkjelo NOR

13.7.

2 4:13.48

 

Marjo VenäläinenLahdA

29.5.71 

3kvByrkjelo NOR

13.7.

3 4:14.45

 

Päivi TikkanenViipU

19.1.60 

1kvKristiinankaupunki

1.7.

4 4:15.66

 

Venla LampénAsikkRai

17.3.74 

3moStockholm SWE

29.8.

5 4:19.55

 

Annemari SandellKalKi

2.1.77 

3tähtiEurajoki

15.6.

6 4:22.19

 

Johanna LehtinenKanksLei

21.2.79 

7eliittiLapinlahti

22.6.

7 4:22.41

 

Tytti RehoKanksLei

5.8.77 

1-22SMLohja

16.8.

8 4:22.89

 

Minna TivinenMikkKV

2.1.75 

4SMLappeenranta

18.7.

9 4:25.05

 

Irina WatkinsVarkKV

28.9.78 

5SMLappeenranta

18.7.

10 4:25.37

 

Hanna HaavikkoHämeenlTa

6.5.75 

2-22SMLohja

16.8.

11 4:29.43

 

Ann-Catrin NordmanIFÅland-M

9.6.70 

8eliittiTampere

24.8.

12 4:30.51

 

Johanna AntilaIlmajKi

16.5.80 

6SMLappeenranta

18.7.

13 4:31.22

 

Niina AaltoSeinäjU

28.6.73 

2kaLohja

29.6.

14 4:31.29

 

Anne SiltalaOulPy

14.7.69 

13eliittiLapinlahti

22.6.

15 4:32.27

 

Miia VeikkanenLappUM

22.11.74 

4kaLohja

29.6.

16 4:33.12

 

Tiina TurtiainenLappUM

11.5.61 

5kaLohja

29.6.

17 4:33.93

 

Riitta RättyäNivU

19.6.76 

2kaKälviä

5.8.

18 4:33.98

 

Tuija HuomanHeinävHy

24.4.77 

15eliittiLapinlahti

22.6.

19 4:33.98

 

Mari JärvenpääKaustPV

29.11.81 

1kaKälviä

5.8.

20 4:34.63

 

Minna Haka-RiskuVammsVoi

28.7.77 

3Walnut, Calif. USA

20.4.



3000 metriä

1 8:58.59

 

Ayelech WorkuETH

12.6.79 

2PNGTurku

12.6.

2 8:58.89

 

Annemari SandellKalKi

2.1.77 

3PNGTurku

12.6.

3 9:13.29

 

Päivi TikkanenViipU

19.1.60 

1kaPudasjärvi

20.6.

4 9:38.24

 

Tiina ToivanenEsboIF

18.2.74 

6PNGTurku

12.6.

5 9:39.63

 

Ann-Catrin NordmanIFÅland-M

9.6.70 

1eliittiLahti

20.8.

6 9:44.49

 

Johanna AntilaIlmajKi

16.5.80 

1-18moStockholm SWE

30.8.

7 9:45.27

 

Miia VeikkanenLappUM

22.11.74 

2eliittiLahti

20.8.

8 9:45.99

 

Minna ImpolaYlistKV

20.6.82 

2kaAlavus

15.6.

9 9:48.08

 

Mari JärvenpääKaustPV

29.11.81 

2kaSaarijärvi

21.6.

10 9:48.21

 

Maria SöderströmHIFK

17.4.74 

4eliittiLahti

20.8.

11 9:52.67

 

Päivi LuostarinenLahdU

25.11.62 

5eliittiLahti

20.8.

12 9:52.87

 

Tuula LaitinenVihdVie

27.3.81 

3-17neJyväskylä

9.7.

13 9:54.90

 

Elina HuttunenEnonkU

30.10.80 

5-17neJyväskylä

9.7.

14 9:58.56

 

Minna LamminenKU-58

23.10.82 

5kaSaarijärvi

21.6.

15 9:58.67

 

Nina-Carita LiljedahlKU-58

15.11.81 

5-17neJyväskylä

9.7.

1610:01.57

 

Pirjo ManninenSaarenkNsU

8.3.81 

3-17SMTurku

15.8.

1710:04.29

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

6kaSaarijärvi

21.6.

1810:04.75

 

Tuija HuomanHeinävHy

24.4.77 

5-20moHuddinge SWE

24.8.

1910:05.14

 

Riina VilénKU-58

4.5.83 

1-17neHämeenlinna

7.6.

2010:05.1h

 

Päivi FriariLappUM

28.7.65 

1Taipalsaari

9.7.



5000 metriä

115:17.37

 

Annemari SandellKalKi

2.1.77 

4kvSaint-Denis FRA

2.6.

216:37.15

 

Tuula LaitinenVihdVie

27.3.81 

3moStockholm SWE

30.8.

316:59.90

 

Ann-Catrin NordmanIFÅland-M

9.6.70 

5moStockholm SWE

30.8.

417:12.61

 

Erja ErvonenKannU

8.10.63 

3SMLappeenranta

20.7.

517:15.95

 

Elina HuttunenEnonkU

30.10.80 

4SMLappeenranta

20.7.

617:16.33

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

1pimIisalmi

2.9.

717:18.61

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

5ecccOulu

24.5.

817:20.42

 

Maria SöderströmHIFK

17.4.74 

6SMLappeenranta

20.7.

917:23.43

SE15

 

Minna LamminenKU-58

23.10.82 

1pimVantaa/M

17.6.

1017:24.83

 

Päivi LuostarinenLahdU

25.11.62 

6SMLappeenranta

20.7.

1117:26.42

 

Nina-Carita LiljedahlKU-58

15.11.81 

7SMLappeenranta

20.7.

1217:28.94

 

Marjaana Lahti-KoskiViipU

15.6.65 

2pimVantaa/M

17.6.

1317:30.32

 

Päivi FriariLappUM

28.7.65 

2kaLappeenranta

4.6.

1417:30.51

 

Tuija HuomanHeinävHy

24.4.77 

3kaLappeenranta

4.6.

1517:32.57

 

Minna ImpolaYlistKV

20.6.82 

1pimÄhtäri

29.7.

1617:32.94

 

Tiina ToivanenEsboIF

18.2.74 

6ecccOulu

24.5.

1717:33.92

 

Helinä EilolaRuukKi

31.12.73 

1kaKannus

11.6.

1817:34.89

 

Kaisa LettojärviOrimJy

16.1.62 

4kaLappeenranta

4.6.

1917:35.08

 

Anne SiltalaOulPy

14.7.69 

9SMLappeenranta

20.7.

2017:35.45

 

Pauliina PietikäinenPyhäsU

9.4.79 

5kaLappeenranta

4.6.



10000 metriä

132:48.57

 

Annemari SandellKalKi

2.1.77 

2-22EMTurku

13.7.

235:27.20

 

Tiina ToivanenEsboIF

18.2.74 

8kvStockholm SWE

26.6.

335:41.77

 

Päivi TikkanenViipU

19.1.60 

1SMLappeenranta

18.7.

435:43.63

 

Marjaana Lahti-KoskiViipU

15.6.65 

2SMLappeenranta

18.7.

535:44.80

 

Päivi LuostarinenLahdU

25.11.62 

4SMLappeenranta

18.7.

635:45.26

 

Päivi FriariLappUM

28.7.65 

5SMLappeenranta

18.7.

735:45.38

 

Päivi KauppinenKU-58

19.8.73 

6SMLappeenranta

18.7.

835:45.99

 

Erja ErvonenKannU

8.10.63 

7SMLappeenranta

18.7.

935:57.79

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

8SMLappeenranta

18.7.

1036:02.00

 

Sari KoivuMaarMa

19.12.68 

1tilastopajaTurku

3.9.

1136:10.09

 

Minna JääskeläinenLoimLei

9.2.72 

9SMLappeenranta

18.7.

1236:11.68

 

Ann-Catrin NordmanIFÅland-M

9.6.70 

1kvJersey GBR

3.7.

1336:41.23

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

11SMLappeenranta

18.7.

1436:41.24

 

Helinä EilolaRuukKi

31.12.73 

12SMLappeenranta

18.7.

1536:58.95

 

Elisa LouhelainenLahdA

16.3.59 

13SMLappeenranta

18.7.

1637:15.01

 

Jaana HeiskanenTuusnRa

2.9.76 

1kaTampere

1.7.

1737:21.43

 

Kaisa LettojärviOrimJy

16.1.62 

2pimHeinola

4.9.

1837:29.31

 

Helena RantakariRaahVe

15.1.53 

4-40vMMDurban RSA

19.7.

1937:32.57

 

Seija RekoOulNMKY

26.5.53 

14SMLappeenranta

18.7.

2037:39.6h

 

Sanna KullbergOulPy

15.2.75 

1Oulu

27.8.



Puolimaraton

11:17:58

 

Päivi TikkanenViipU

19.1.60 

1kaForssa

14.6.

21:18:04

 

Marjaana Lahti-KoskiViipU

15.6.65 

2kaForssa

14.6.

31:18:14

 

Ritva MelenderNurmJy

9.9.60 

3kaForssa

14.6.

41:20:03

 

Sari KoivuMaarMa

19.12.68 

2SMTeuva

5.4.

51:20:19

 

Ann-Catrin NordmanIFÅland-M

9.6.70 

4kaForssa

14.6.

61:20:37

 

Erja ErvonenKannU

8.10.63 

3SMTeuva

5.4.

71:21:39

 

Sari JuntunenVaasVa

25.11.64 

1kaHämeenlinna

26.7.

81:22:02

 

Maj-Lis EklundIFKraft

20.4.53 

1kaVaasa

6.9.

91:22:16

 

Marita Yli-IlkkaIlmajKi

20.4.53 

1kaPietarsaari

25.7.

101:23:00

 

Elisa LouhelainenLahdA

16.3.59 

4SMTeuva

5.4.

111:23:06

 

Teija RuippoIlomU

8.12.62 

1kaJoensuu

23.8.

121:23:09

 

Anita NymanForssSa

15.9.71 

6kaForssa

14.6.

131:23:10

 

Marjo MulariOulNMKY

12.1.71 

1pimOulu

20.4.

141:23:23

 

Pauliina UtriainenKuopSV

8.2.75 

1Kuopio

8.5.

151:23:26

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

1pimLapinlahti

27.4.

161:24:33

 

Eila PuustinenJuankKuo

4.12.55 

2Kuopio

8.5.

171:24:43

 

Minna JääskeläinenLoimLei

9.2.72 

6SMTeuva

5.4.

181:24:44

 

Päivi FriariLappUM

28.7.65 

1kaJoutseno

13.9.

191:24:46

 

Paula LuttinenOulNMKY

4.9.63 

2pimOulu

20.4.

201:25:05

 

Pirkko MalmstedtSavonlVie

7.10.56 

1kaVarpaisjärvi

4.7.



Maraton

12:46:22

 

Marjaana Lahti-KoskiViipU

15.6.65 

2kvHelsinki

16.8.

22:48:35

 

Sari JuntunenVaasVa

25.11.64 

2SMJoutseno

13.9.

32:50:44

 

Sari KoivuMaarMa

19.12.68 

8kvPraha TCH

6.7.

42:51:47

 

Elisa LouhelainenLahdA

16.3.59 

3SMJoutseno

13.9.

52:53:19

 

Maire KukkonenSotkJy

5.12.55 

1kaKittilä

6.9.

62:53:45

 

Päivi KauppinenKU-58

19.8.73 

5kvHelsinki

16.8.

72:55:15

 

Marita Yli-IlkkaIlmajKi

20.4.53 

6kvHelsinki

16.8.

82:55:52

 

Pirkko MalmstedtSavonlVie

7.10.56 

5SMJoutseno

13.9.

92:56:49

 

Päivi LuostarinenLahdU

25.11.62 

6SMJoutseno

13.9.

102:56:55

 

Anu VatanenJyväskKU

22.6.62 

7SMJoutseno

13.9.

112:57:08

 

Seija NurmiKerkkU

17.1.55 

1kaLappeenranta

25.5.

122:57:29

 

Maj-Lis EklundIFKraft

20.4.53 

7kvHelsinki

16.8.

133:00:54

 

Tuula SalminenIkaalU

14.10.55 

8SMJoutseno

13.9.

143:01:01

 

Marjo MulariOulNMKY

12.1.71 

1kaOulu

24.5.

153:01:47

 

Eila PuustinenJuankKuo

4.12.55 

1kaLiperi

24.5.

163:03:20

 

Seija RekoOulNMKY

26.5.53 

10SMJoutseno

13.9.

173:03:31

 

Orvokki MäyräKiuruvJä

17.6.52 

1kaSotkamo

20.9.

183:04:34

 

Aira JokelainenKainKÄ

19.3.63 

1kaForssa

14.6.

193:04:59

 

Anita HerkmanTampU

13.4.61 

9kvHelsinki

16.8.

203:06:17

 

Marja HolopainenLipTai

22.11.55 

36kvBerlin GER

28.9.



3000 m esteet

Ei vielä tuloksia

100 m aidat

113.35

1.9 

Johanna HalkoahoSuodennU

13.1.77 

3-22EMTurku

11.7.

213.53

-0.4 

Hanna KorellMikkKV

16.3.79 

2moStockholm SWE

29.8.

313.55

1.3 

Eveliina PeltolaKanksLei

12.10.77 

2h2-22EMTurku

11.7.

413.58

0.2 

Tiia HautalaPorinKU

3.4.72 

2rAtähtiEurajoki

15.6.

513.69

-0.4 

Marika SalminenTurWei

10.5.71 

3SMLappeenranta

18.7.

613.89

0.9 

Tina RättyäIFDrott

12.11.68 

SSMLappeenranta

19.7.

713.98

-1.3 

Satu SämpiKokkVei

11.4.75 

3h1SMLappeenranta

20.7.

814.08

1.3 

Hanna PennanenJyväskKU

25.3.77 

3-22SMLohja

17.8.

914.12

1.7 

Kati KarhulaLahdA

3.1.78 

2-19SMUusikaarlepyy

15.8.

1014.22

1.6 

Anne AntilaJoensKa

5.5.79 

4h2SMLappeenranta

20.7.

1114.30

1.7 

Petra LarmTuUL

29.1.79 

4-19SMUusikaarlepyy

15.8.

1214.35

-1.3 

Milla Ranta-LumbergLappUM

11.6.78 

5h1SMLappeenranta

20.7.

1314.40

-0.2 

Maria RönnIFKraft

20.1.75 

2SFIHelsinki/E

27.7.

1414.42

1.4 

Hanna HäkkinenLappUM

21.4.77 

1kvKeuruu

19.6.

1514.42

1.6 

Jennie MyllyntausHämeenlTa

10.5.80 

1-19neJyväskylä

9.7.

1614.45

2.0 

Heidi SuomalainenKuopSV

12.7.75 

3-22neJyväskylä

9.7.

1714.48

1.5 

Jaana KalliojärviTampPy

16.1.77 

2pimKangasala

5.8.

1814.51

-0.8 

Anja RantanenLapTe

18.7.79 

2rBtähtiEurajoki

15.6.

1914.56

0.2 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

S-19SMHelsinki/E

6.9.

2014.61

-0.4 

Katja HautaniemiYlihJu

29.1.78 

SkaHarjavalta

28.6.

2114.61

0.4 

Annu MontellAavasU

7.5.76 

S-22PMHvidovre DEN

2.8.

2214.61

1.3 

Piia PeltosaariNivU

27.2.73 

SunivCatania ITA

26.8.



400 m aidat

1 56.71

 

Petra StenmanIFDrott

12.3.74 

1moStockholm SWE

30.8.

2 58.17

 

Iina PekkolaTuUL

23.3.73 

3moStockholm SWE

30.8.

3 59.38

 

Tina RättyäIFDrott

12.11.68 

6moStockholm SWE

30.8.

4 59.57

 

Annika Kumlin-HenttuLappUM

23.3.77 

3SMLappeenranta

20.7.

5 60.47

 

Hanna HäkkinenLappUM

21.4.77 

4SMLappeenranta

20.7.

6 60.69

 

Anja RantanenLapTe

18.7.79 

5SMLappeenranta

20.7.

7 60.95

 

Kati KarhulaLahdA

3.1.78 

1rA-19SMUusikaarlepyy

17.8.

8 62.42

 

Johanna ViramäkiHyrRei

9.3.70 

1kaVantaa/M

30.8.

9 62.91

 

Pia EkmanIFLänken

28.5.73 

4h1SMLappeenranta

19.7.

10 63.01

 

Suvi NokelainenÄhtU

2.5.78 

2rA-19SMUusikaarlepyy

17.8.

11 63.29

 

Crista KuusisaariLahdA

29.5.76 

1-22neHelsinki/E

3.8.

12 63.34

 

Nelli MoliisTuUL

31.3.79 

3rA-19SMUusikaarlepyy

17.8.

13 63.40

 

Tea FinniJoensKa

15.7.80 

5h1SMLappeenranta

19.7.

14 63.73

 

Katja JuntunenOulPy

4.2.79 

4rA-19SMUusikaarlepyy

17.8.

15 64.20

 

Minna VepsäLappUM

8.6.76 

2kaLappeenranta

4.6.

16 64.24

 

Heidi KnuutilaLaitJy

31.5.79 

2-19pimNaantali

30.7.

17 64.54

 

Anna KaralaOulPy

6.6.78 

1-19soAmsterdam NED

27.9.

18 64.62

 

Johanna LeppänenHyrRei

3.9.79 

5rA-19SMUusikaarlepyy

17.8.

19 64.72

 

Tytti RehoKanksLei

5.8.77 

4rA-22SMLohja

16.8.

20 65.15

 

Minna KarvinenKlaukkKi

24.8.78 

2kaVilppula

2.7.



Korkeus

11.88

 

Kaisa WallinheimoAlavU

21.1.69 

1kaVilppula

2.7.

21.86

 

Katja VainikainenKorPo

30.7.77 

1tähtiEurajoki

15.6.

31.83

 

Tanja LeinonenHankasHa

10.4.75 

1tähtiElimäki

31.5.

41.82

 

Hanna GroblerRuovPi

15.1.81 

3moStockholm SWE

29.8.

51.80

 

Tiia HautalaPorinKU

3.4.72 

SSMLappeenranta

19.7.

61.80

 

Marianne MattasVaasVa

20.8.79 

1-19SMUusikaarlepyy

16.8.

71.78

 

Jaana KumpumäkiNivU

10.5.77 

2-20moHuddinge SWE

24.8.

81.76

 

Katja NurmiTurWei

15.10.80 

2-17neHämeenlinna

7.6.

91.75

 

Johanna HolmströmIFSibboV

9.11.81 

S-17SMVantaa/M

5.9.

101.74

 

Piia PeltosaariNivU

27.2.73 

SSMLappeenranta

19.7.

111.74

 

Annu MontellAavasU

7.5.76 

SSMLappeenranta

19.7.

121.73

 

Pia LindrothTuUL

19.10.79 

2Austin, Tex. USA

10.5.

131.72

 

Marika Langenoja-SuvitieLauttLu

13.1.80 

S-17kvTurku

7.6.

141.72

 

Nelli MoliisTuUL

31.3.79 

SkaHarjavalta

28.6.

151.72

 

Kati RantanenLempKi

18.1.71 

1pimKangasala

5.8.

161.72

 

Anna NiemeläPorinTa

18.6.82 

1-15kouluJärvenpää

11.9.

171.71

 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

SmoHaapsalu EST

7.6.

181.71

 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

3-17FJGEspoo/Le

15.6.

191.71

 

Katja HautaniemiYlihJu

29.1.78 

2-19pimJalasjärvi

15.7.

201.71

 

Katri PaananenKeurKi

28.3.75 

SSMLappeenranta

19.7.

211.71

 

Laura VirtanenTuUL

16.11.80 

3-17SMTurku

16.8.



Seiväs

13.95

SE

 

Teija SaariAlavU

21.3.78 

4-19EMLjubljana SLO

27.7.

23.75

 

Tiina VileniusSahalYUT

4.7.71 

2eliittiTampere

24.8.

33.65

 

Birgitta IvanoffTuUL

28.12.78 

3SMLappeenranta

20.7.

43.60

 

Maija HelakorpiSahalYUT

28.7.72 

1kaTampere

5.6.

53.60

 

Pauliina HellaÄhtU

8.2.80 

1-17poRaisio

3.8.

63.55

 

Anne LatvalaKankU

5.4.82 

1-15Kankaanpää

5.9.

73.50

 

Soile EronenHeinävHy

8.6.78 

2-19neKuopio

12.7.

83.45

 

Annu MäkeläKuortKu

20.9.82 

5SMLappeenranta

20.7.

93.35

 

Paulina SiggIFKraft

31.8.81 

1-17SFINärpiö

2.8.

103.35

 

Hanna PalamaaEspTa

8.9.77 

1-22SMLohja

17.8.

113.35

 

Saara LaaksonenTuUL

7.2.82 

6eliittiTampere

24.8.

123.30

 

Elina LahdensuoSeinäjU

7.7.80 

7SMLappeenranta

20.7.

133.30

 

Hanna VirtanenTuUL

4.1.81 

3-17kaRaisio

3.8.

143.25

 

Sanna VuorenmaaEspTa

28.5.80 

1=qSMLappeenranta

19.7.

153.25

 

Riikka AaltoKauhajKa

25.11.82 

1-15SMLappajärvi

15.8.

163.20

 

Anna-Mari LeminenSimpU

11.3.80 

10kaSomero

20.6.

173.20

 

Jatta KaaviHKV

31.3.81 

2-17neHelsinki/E

3.8.

183.20

 

Paula SillmanNokU

11.1.82 

2-15SMLappajärvi

15.8.

193.15

 

Ann SunabackaIFÅsarna

18.3.81 

1-17Ylivieska

15.7.

203.11

 

Minna KukkumäkiKankU

12.7.81 

1-17kaKankaanpää

13.7.



Pituus

16.57

-0.2 

Heli Koivula-KrugerKauhajKa

27.6.75 

13qMMAthina GRE

7.8.

26.27

1.2 

Johanna HalkoahoSuodennU

13.1.77 

5GPIIHelsinki

18.6.

36.22

1.9 

Tiia HautalaPorinKU

3.4.72 

SkvGötzis AUT

1.6.

46.22

1.1 

Hanna KorellMikkKV

16.3.79 

2kaLeppävirta

10.8.

56.19

1.2 

Pamela LindforsEspTa

22.1.80 

1-18moStockholm SWE

30.8.

66.14

1.9 

Sarita KamppinenYlistKV

7.2.75 

5eliittiLapinlahti

22.6.

76.13

1.2 

Niina Saarman-BartholdiHämeenlKi

28.2.77 

2-22SMLohja

17.8.

86.11

0.8 

Teija HannilaÄänekU

2.8.80 

1kaSaarijärvi

21.6.

96.08

1.8 

Katja KuuselaMikkKV

15.8.74 

SmoHaapsalu EST

8.6.

106.07

1.0 

Katja RipattiSimpU

31.1.78 

1-19kouluJärvenpää

13.9.

116.03

0.2 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

S-16PMHvidovre DEN

3.8.

126.02

-0.6 

Jenniina HalkoahoSuodennU

3.2.82 

7PNGTurku

12.6.

136.02

1.3 

Saija MiettunenVaasVa

13.1.77 

6eliittiLapinlahti

22.6.

146.01

0.5 

Tina RättyäIFDrott

12.11.68 

SmoHaapsalu EST

8.6.

156.01

1.3 

Hanna PennanenJyväskKU

25.3.77 

3-22SMLohja

17.8.

166.00

1.3 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

-moStockholm SWE

30.8.

175.95

-0.3 

Susanna SavolainenJoensKa

27.2.72 

3tähtiLeppävirta

1.6.

185.94

1.9 

Anne JuutiAlajA

7.3.74 

1kaKemi

2.8.

195.94

-0.6 

Piia PeltosaariNivU

27.2.73 

2eliittiLahti

20.8.

205.92

1.0 

Marjo KäyräOulPy

9.4.81 

8eliittiLapinlahti

22.6.



3-loikka

113.92

SE SE22

-3.3 

Heli Koivula-KrugerKauhajKa

27.6.75 

3kvSevilla ESP

29.5.

213.62

1.7 

Natalia Kilpeläinen-BäckJoensKa

18.3.70 

1kvJyväskylä

14.8.

313.39

1.0 

Sari KulmalaKanksLei

25.5.74 

1SMLappeenranta

20.7.

413.23

1.1 

Paula LaaksoTammRy

20.6.71 

2SMLappeenranta

20.7.

513.14

SE17

1.4 

Teija HannilaÄänekU

2.8.80 

1kaÄänekoski

8.6.

613.10

2.0 

Kaisa WallinheimoAlavU

21.1.69 

2kaJyväskylä

14.8.

712.95

0.2 

Hanna PennanenJyväskKU

25.3.77 

2-20moHuddinge SWE

23.8.

812.95

0.5 

Anni PaananenIisVi

29.4.71 

5eliittiTampere

24.8.

912.93

1.0 

Tanja RytkönenIisVi

11.2.72 

1amOulainen

7.6.

1012.78

0.9 

Marika SalminenTurWei

10.5.71 

2tähtiLeppävirta

1.6.

1112.78

1.2 

Jessica HartikainenEspTa

24.6.77 

2-22SMLohja

17.8.

1212.71

SE15

1.0 

Johanna PulkkinenLappVei

1.10.82 

1-15Lappajärvi

1.7.

1312.71

0.4 

Katja RipattiSimpU

31.1.78 

6SMLappeenranta

20.7.

1412.71

-0.5 

Hanna KorellMikkKV

16.3.79 

1-19pimSavonlinna

4.8.

1512.68

0.4 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

7SMLappeenranta

20.7.

1612.65

-0.9 

Päivi HeleväNaantLöy

23.4.78 

2-19SMUusikaarlepyy

17.8.

1712.63

1.8 

Saija MiettunenVaasVa

13.1.77 

1pimÄhtäri

30.7.

1812.51

1.5 

Sanna-Kaisa PakkanenJyväskKU

4.10.79 

3-19SMUusikaarlepyy

17.8.

1912.47

1.1 

Anna-Maria JääskeläinenSavukKuo

26.2.76 

2tähtiElimäki

31.5.

2012.47

1.4 

Sylvia TerhoSaarijPu

14.5.79 

2-18moStockholm SWE

30.8.



Kuula

118.09

pe

 

Marika TuliniemiRaisKu

19.7.74 

1Berkeley, Calif. USA

12.4.

217.56

 

Karoliina LundahlOulPy

30.6.68 

1eliittiTampere

24.8.

317.49

 

Katarina SederholmEsboIF

19.6.68 

1tähtiElimäki

31.5.

416.91

 

Anna RauhalaHankasHa

26.3.75 

1kaAlavus

15.6.

515.75

 

Mari WahlmanPoriTF

24.1.79 

1-19kaPori

12.7.

614.62

 

Mervi MeriläinenKajKi

20.1.77 

6SMLappeenranta

20.7.

714.50

 

Aija KortesojaLapVi

13.1.75 

?Atlanta, Geo. USA

19.4.

814.40

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

3-17kvLisboa POR

21.7.

914.33

 

Carina BackIFHelsA

23.8.76 

2-22SMLohja

17.8.

1014.27

 

Marja-Riikka KiviniemiLohtVei

19.9.79 

1kaHaapajärvi

12.8.

1114.23

 

Riitta PelliMyllykKV

25.4.78 

2-19SMUusikaarlepyy

17.8.

1214.15

 

Anna ÖhmanMalaxIF

27.4.76 

2ecccOulu

24.5.

1313.84

 

Tiia HautalaPorinKU

3.4.72 

2kaPori

10.6.

1413.83

 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

SmoHaapsalu EST

7.6.

1513.81

 

Katja RipattiSimpU

31.1.78 

S-20PMHvidovre DEN

2.8.

1613.66

 

Katja DannbäckVampU

18.11.77 

4-20moHuddinge SWE

24.8.

1713.51

 

Tina RättyäIFDrott

12.11.68 

SmoHaapsalu EST

7.6.

1813.50

 

Suvi VoutilainenKU-58

16.2.80 

1pimHelsinki/E

30.7.

1913.43

 

Annu MontellAavasU

7.5.76 

?Atlanta, Geo. USA

19.4.

2013.25

 

Maria ArokallioJalasjJa

14.10.81 

6-19kouluJärvenpää

13.9.



Kiekko

160.32

 

Tiina KankaanpääSeinäjU

16.8.76 

1kaHämeenlinna

12.8.

256.82

 

Diana BackIFHelsA

23.8.71 

2tähtiEurajoki

15.6.

355.44

 

Kirsi LindforsKyläsKa

9.12.75 

1Vampula

17.5.

454.90

 

Katja DannbäckVampU

18.11.77 

2SMLappeenranta

18.7.

551.80

 

Satu VerhoParkU

25.9.78 

3SMLappeenranta

18.7.

651.46

 

Anita HietalahtiLahdA

17.2.77 

3-22SMLohja

16.8.

751.22

 

Carina BackIFHelsA

23.8.76 

1SFIHelsinki/E

27.7.

849.92

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

1-19kouluJärvenpää

14.9.

948.98

 

Maarit YlikuljuRaahVe

20.4.77 

1kaRaahe

13.7.

1047.86

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

2-19kouluJärvenpää

14.9.

1147.50

 

Malin NäseIFÅsarna

12.9.76 

2SFIHelsinki/E

27.7.

1246.68

 

Reetta LaitinenJuuanJä

4.8.81 

1-17poKitee

31.8.

1346.36

 

Pauliina KairamaaPyhäsU

7.2.78 

7qSMLappeenranta

17.7.

1444.94

 

Pauliina AaltoRaisKu

22.10.80 

4-19kouluJärvenpää

14.9.

1544.78

 

Liisa VoutilaMaanMa

28.3.77 

1pkEspoo/E

13.9.

1644.78

 

Mari NärhiEspTa

31.12.72 

Oslo NOR

7.10.

1744.76

 

Nitta VeikkolainenImU

24.2.73 

9SMLappeenranta

18.7.

1844.60

 

Anna ÖhmanMalaxIF

27.4.76 

2Oravainen

8.6.

1944.46

 

Suvi VoutilainenKU-58

16.2.80 

1-17SMTurku

16.8.

2044.34

 

Katja PettinenMikkKV

22.4.74 

?Clemson, SC USA

22.3.



Moukari

160.82

SE

 

Mia StrömmerTampPy

26.2.74 

1moStockholm SWE

29.8.

259.42

SE SE17

 

Sini LatvalaKaukVoi

3.2.80 

2-19EMLjubljana SLO

26.7.

354.38

 

Mari NärhiEspTa

31.12.72 

1pimHelsinki/E

31.7.

454.12

 

Kaisa KiintonenLeppSi

18.3.80 

3eliittiTampere

24.8.

553.32

 

Mikaela GustavssonIngåIF

12.9.75 

1-22SMLohja

17.8.

653.20

 

Margit PoutanenHyrRei

26.5.77 

4kaSaarijärvi

21.6.

752.14

 

Merja KorpelaSoinSi

15.5.81 

3qSMLappeenranta

17.7.

852.10

 

Katri RäsänenPyhtKi

31.5.80 

1-17talviSMPori

1.3.

951.88

 

Maria KorhonenEspTa

7.1.77 

3Porvoo

17.5.

1050.42

 

Katja RaitioVantSa

16.3.78 

1-20moHuddinge SWE

23.8.

1150.26

 

Tiina RantaForssSa

14.10.69 

5eliittiTampere

24.8.

1250.08

 

Helena LappeteläinenLeppävU

12.7.78 

1Leppävirta

4.10.

1349.44

 

Kati PitkäläVantSa

27.1.80 

1-19kaLohja

27.7.

1449.32

 

Leena PunttilaSippKu

2.6.80 

2pimHamina

23.7.

1549.30

 

Emma NikulaKaustPV

16.4.78 

1-19Kaustinen

22.2.

1649.16

 

Kati Uusi-VähäläKaustPV

18.4.81 

1-17Kaustinen

11.6.

1749.16

 

Satu KokkonenVarpVi

22.1.80 

2-17neKuopio

12.7.

1848.12

 

Anne LehtohalmeYlivKu

16.4.78 

1Leppävirta

14.9.

1947.60

 

Minna KoitijärviKärsämKa

2.6.81 

1pimOulu

20.8.

2047.20

 

Johanna RanttiHämeenlTa

10.1.78 

2-19SMUusikaarlepyy

17.8.



Keihäs

151.40

 

Mari UusitaloTampPy

11.5.73 

1pimKangasala

5.8.

249.36

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

S-17SMVantaa/M

7.9.

337.94

 

Susanna OravainenJärvPa

1.9.76 

?

31.12.



7-ottelu

16024

 

Tiia HautalaPorinKU

3.4.72 

14MMAthina GRE

4.8.

25943

 

Tina RättyäIFDrott

12.11.68 

9kvTalence FRA

14.9.

35775

 

Piia PeltosaariNivU

27.2.73 

6univCatania ITA

27.8.

45580

 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

23ECup SOulu

29.6.

55565

 

Katja RipattiSimpU

31.1.78 

1-19SMHelsinki/E

7.9.

65488

 

Johanna HalkoahoSuodennU

13.1.77 

11kvGötzis AUT

1.6.

75420

 

Annu MontellAavasU

7.5.76 

1-22PMHvidovre DEN

3.8.

85340

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

1-18PMHvidovre DEN

3.8.

95267

 

Marja KangaspusuRuovPi

14.2.73 

1pimKangasala

24.8.

105247

 

Katja HautaniemiYlihJu

29.1.78 

1kaHarjavalta

29.6.

115232

 

Katja KuuselaMikkKV

15.8.74 

6moHaapsalu EST

8.6.

125219

 

Katri PaananenKeurKi

28.3.75 

4SMLappeenranta

20.7.

135000

 

Pamela AaltoIFFemman

20.9.77 

6SMLappeenranta

20.7.

144993

 

Salla RinneJärvPa

22.5.80 

7SMLappeenranta

20.7.

154952

 

Nelli MoliisTuUL

31.3.79 

10moHaapsalu EST

8.6.

164932

 

Marika Langenoja-SuvitieLauttLu

13.1.80 

3-18PMHvidovre DEN

3.8.

174910

 

Milla LahdenperäTuUL

10.5.74 

8SMLappeenranta

20.7.

184910

 

Isabell KernEspTa

22.4.79 

4-19SMHelsinki/E

7.9.

194860

 

Päivi KilpeläinenHKV

12.7.76 

9SMLappeenranta

20.7.

204828

 

Teija SaariAlavU

21.3.78 

5-19SMHelsinki/E

7.9.



5000 m kävely

122:58.20

 

Elina RistoKarKa

17.9.78 

1-19neLahti

3.6.

223:30.97

 

Krista Ranta-PereKokemKV

22.5.81 

2-19neLahti

3.6.

324:25.9h

 

Tarja KankkunenLapVi

17.6.74 

1pimKauhajoki

20.5.

424:26.35

 

Outi SillanpääNoormNo

2.2.76 

1-22SMUusikaarlepyy

15.8.

524:43.46

 

Annu-Marja AunolaOulPy

7.3.78 

3-19neLahti

3.6.

624:53.90

 

Jonna VoronkoffLaitJy

27.5.77 

2-22SMUusikaarlepyy

15.8.

725:01.20

 

Riikka SchultzKokemKV

19.4.82 

2pimPori

4.8.

825:17.4h

 

Mari SipiläLaitJy

1.8.75 

3pimLaitila

18.6.

925:19.9h

 

Päivi MiettinenKlaukkKi

27.7.79 

3-19SMUusikaarlepyy

15.8.

1025:27.6h

 

Virva VirtanenHyrRei

4.10.79 

4-19SMUusikaarlepyy

15.8.

1125:43.9h

 

Tiina MuinonenVantSa

30.9.81 

1kaVantaa/M

30.8.

1225:47.51

 

Tanja KantolaKuortKu

14.5.77 

2-22kaKokemäki

29.6.

1325:50.26

 

Marke HämäläinenKöylLa

21.9.80 

3pimPori

4.8.

1426:03.56

 

Anu SchultzKokemKV

2.3.78 

4pimPori

4.8.

1526:56.24

 

Eira KalermoHarjU

28.10.51 

3-45vMMDurban RSA

25.7.

1627:25.7h

 

Anu SaarelaIkaalU

2.9.78 

5-19SMUusikaarlepyy

15.8.

1727:31.61

 

Mirke HämäläinenKöylLa

23.5.84 

5pimPori

4.8.

1827:45.57

 

Anita KantolaKuortKu

21.3.55 

1-40vSMHyvinkää

27.6.

1927:50.6h

 

Jutta ElläLaitJy

20.4.80 

4pimLaitila

18.6.

2027:54.2h

 

Heidi LindewallVantSa

28.8.79 

6-19SMUusikaarlepyy

15.8.



10000 m kävely

149:52.78

 

Outi SillanpääNoormNo

2.2.76 

1kaKokemäki

28.6.



10 km kävely

148:30

 

Krista Ranta-PereKokemKV

22.5.81 

1SMLappeenranta

17.7.

248:57

 

Outi SillanpääNoormNo

2.2.76 

2SMLappeenranta

17.7.

349:10

 

Kaisa SuhonenArpVei

19.10.52 

1pimOulu

24.5.

449:32

 

Tarja KankkunenLapVi

17.6.74 

1kvTurku

31.3.

549:48

 

Elina RistoKarKa

17.9.78 

89WcupPodebrady CZE

20.4.

650:11

 

Jonna VoronkoffLaitJy

27.5.77 

92WcupPodebrady CZE

20.4.

751:29

 

Annu-Marja AunolaOulPy

7.3.78 

2pimOulu

24.5.

851:29

 

Mirva PynnönenKonnevU

30.8.62 

4SMLappeenranta

17.7.

951:43

 

Anne PerttolaVantSa

19.6.71 

7kvTurku

31.3.

1052:12

 

Mari SipiläLaitJy

1.8.75 

2-22SMKaustinen

6.9.

1152:26

 

Virva VirtanenHyrRei

4.10.79 

3-19SMKaustinen

6.9.

1252:55

 

Tiina MuinonenVantSa

30.9.81 

9SMLappeenranta

17.7.

1353:48

 

Tanja KantolaKuortKu

14.5.77 

9kvTurku

31.3.

1454:38

 

Riikka SchultzKokemKV

19.4.82 

10kvTurku

31.3.

1555:07

 

Anu SaarelaIkaalU

2.9.78 

4-19SMKaustinen

6.9.

1655:49

 

Tiina KokkonenReisjPi

7.11.82 

1pimReisjärvi

29.5.

1756:33

 

Jutta ElläLaitJy

20.4.80 

11SMLappeenranta

17.7.

1856:38

 

Eira KalermoHarjU

28.10.51 

3-45vMMDurban RSA

20.7.

1957:21

 

Heidi LindewallVantSa

28.8.79 

5-19SMKaustinen

6.9.

2057:48

 

Anneli KuukkanenHarjU

3.5.55 

1-40vSMJyväskylä

10.8.



20 km kävely

11:45:28

 

Tarja KankkunenLapVi

17.6.74 

1SMKaustinen

6.9.

21:47:47

 

Outi SillanpääNoormNo

2.2.76 

2SMKaustinen

6.9.

31:52:29

 

Mirva PynnönenKonnevU

30.8.62 

3SMKaustinen

6.9.



Tilasto ladattu onnistuneesti!