Suomen Top 20 1996

Suomen Top 20 1996








Aikaisemmat kaudet: 1995 - 1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999 - 2000 - 2001 - 2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015

VIIMEISEN 7 PÄIVÄN AIKANA LISÄTYT TULOKSET VAALEANVIHREÄLLÄ POHJALLA

Miehet

100 metriä

110.46

1.2 

Harri KiveläJyväskKU

5.11.66 

3kvMadrid ESP

1.6.

210.49

1.0 

Tero RidanpääJyväskKU

6.5.72 

1rAkvJyväskylä

13.8.

310.55

1.5 

Markus LindahlHelsIFK

23.1.75 

4Natchitoches, Louis. USA

18.5.

410.55

1.4 

Ari PakarinenMäntyhU

2.5.68 

2h3kvLeppävirta

25.5.

510.57

1.2 

Sami LänsivuoriKuopSV

31.3.63 

7h2GPIIHelsinki

25.6.

610.65

1.2 

Lasse JuuselaHKV

11.3.72 

1rBeliittiLappeenranta

14.7.

710.66

1.4 

Teemu NärväVaasVa

11.3.75 

1rAkaNärpiö

30.5.

810.66

1.7 

Janne KinnunenViitVie

18.8.70 

1kaTampere

18.6.

910.66

0.8 

Janne HaapasaloKarhKa

23.4.65 

3s1SMTampere

6.7.

1010.66

0.5 

Arto LehtimäkiViipU

3.7.67 

1h3pimHelsinki/E

31.7.

1110.67

1.3 

Mika HietalaOulPy

6.12.71 

1pimPudasjärvi

30.7.

1210.68

1.3 

Markku LoukkolaOulPy

25.6.69 

2pimPudasjärvi

30.7.

1310.72

2.0 

Sami LietonenTuUL

19.6.75 

1h2pimTampere

30.7.

1410.74

0.8 

Henrik GrönqvistHelsIFK

16.8.78 

1-19SMNurmijärvi

10.8.

1510.75

-0.1 

Jari HaverinenKajKi

22.1.72 

1rAkaKannus

26.5.

1610.79

0.6 

Ari RuskeepääKeskiUU

7.8.70 

2h2SMTampere

6.7.

1710.79

0.7 

Petri PohjonenLappUM

24.5.75 

1pimLappeenranta

31.7.

1810.80

1.4 

Pertti PurolaOulPy

20.5.63 

1h3kaLeppävirta

25.5.

1910.80

1.0 

Petteri PulkkinenYlöjU

10.5.73 

2kaHämeenlinna

18.7.

2010.81

1.3 

Juha KangasOulPy

1.4.67 

3pimPudasjärvi

30.7.



200 metriä

120.87

1.4 

Ari PakarinenMäntyhU

2.5.68 

1rAkaKuopio

29.6.

221.12

1.7 

Markus LindahlHelsIFK

23.1.75 

4Natchitoches, Louis. USA

18.5.

321.19

-0.6 

Harri KiveläJyväskKU

5.11.66 

3eliittiLappeenranta

14.7.

421.35

-0.6 

Tero RidanpääJyväskKU

6.5.72 

4eliittiLappeenranta

14.7.

521.36

0.1 

Kari LouramoTuUL

19.4.71 

6kvTallinn EST

9.6.

621.45

0.6 

Petri PohjonenLappUM

24.5.75 

1-22SMHämeenlinna

11.8.

721.48

1.2 

Sami LänsivuoriKuopSV

31.3.63 

3SMTampere

7.7.

821.54

0.2 

Tommi HartonenHKV

12.5.77 

5rAkvParkano

20.6.

921.59

1.4 

Miska ViiriJyväskKU

25.10.69 

3rAkaKuopio

29.6.

1021.63

0.3 

Jussi SainioTuUL

2.9.74 

1-22neHelsinki/E

1.8.

1121.67

0.6 

Patrik MattssonKauhWi

4.11.74 

2-22SMHämeenlinna

11.8.

1221.67

0.6 

Teemu NärväVaasVa

11.3.75 

3-22SMHämeenlinna

11.8.

1321.70

1.2 

Lasse JuuselaHKV

11.3.72 

1pimHelsinki/E

30.7.

1421.79

0.6 

Kim EngbergKokkVei

19.3.74 

4-22SMHämeenlinna

11.8.

1521.80

1.8 

Henrik GrönqvistHelsIFK

16.8.78 

1-19pimPorvoo

20.7.

1621.81

0.3 

Janne HautaniemiLempKi

16.1.73 

1cup41400Turku

11.7.

1721.82

0.6 

Sami LietonenTuUL

19.6.75 

5=-22SMHämeenlinna

11.8.

1821.83

-0.6 

Arto LehtimäkiViipU

3.7.67 

7eliittiLappeenranta

14.7.

1921.83

1.7 

Petteri PulkkinenYlöjU

10.5.73 

1rApimTampere

29.7.

2021.88

1.4 

Henri LomuKuopSV

14.11.72 

4rAkaKuopio

29.6.



400 metriä

1 47.05

 

Petri PohjonenLappUM

24.5.75 

1-22SMHämeenlinna

11.8.

2 47.13

 

Tommi HartonenHKV

12.5.77 

1SMTampere

5.7.

3 47.39

 

Kari LouramoTuUL

19.4.71 

8ECupMadrid ESP

1.6.

4 47.72

 

Kim EngbergKokkVei

19.3.74 

2-22SMHämeenlinna

11.8.

5 47.77

 

Esa ValajaOulPy

13.8.67 

3SMTampere

5.7.

6 47.90

 

Petteri PulkkinenYlöjU

10.5.73 

2rAkaTampere

18.6.

7 48.07

 

Jussi SainioTuUL

2.9.74 

1rAcup41400Turku

28.8.

8 48.07

 

Juuso SohloEspTa

3.4.75 

1rAkaVantaa/M

31.8.

9 48.18

 

Mikko MatilainenEspTa

19.11.72 

1Helsinki/E

16.7.

10 48.41

 

Vesa-Pekka PihlavistoHKV

15.4.65 

1rAkaKuopio

29.6.

11 48.51

 

Henri LomuKuopSV

14.11.72 

1kaLappeenranta

2.6.

12 48.53

 

Pasi SuutarinenÄhtU

29.12.65 

7SMTampere

5.7.

13 48.57

 

Jaakko AaltonenOrimJy

1.10.74 

2rAkaVantaa/M

31.8.

14 48.76

 

Mats LönnqvistKarisIK

24.3.75 

?r?kaKuopio

29.6.

15 48.79

 

Jan-Erik LindströmHIFK

16.10.74 

4-22SMHämeenlinna

11.8.

16 48.85

 

Thomas AspIFKraft

15.9.72 

1rAkaAlavus

11.6.

17 48.8h

 

Tero InttiläNaantLöy

10.2.77 

1kaSomero

21.6.

18 49.07

 

Timo NiemeläOrivPo

6.3.76 

4h2-22SMHämeenlinna

10.8.

19 49.08

 

Teemu FlinckPorvU

21.5.76 

5h2-22SMHämeenlinna

10.8.

20 49.25

 

Pasi TeiniTuUL

10.7.78 

2-19SMNurmijärvi

10.8.



800 metriä

11:47.78

 

Tomi KankareTuUL

1.6.72 

8EcupMadrid ESP

2.6.

21:48.17

 

Jarmo KokkolaLapLu

31.5.68 

6GPIIHelsinki

25.6.

31:48.68

 

Juuso SohloEspTa

3.4.75 

6eliittiLappeenranta

14.7.

41:49.08

 

Mikko SimosHKV

24.3.76 

7eliittiLappeenranta

14.7.

51:49.54

 

Tero SuominenHämeenlTa

8.9.73 

4rAeliittiTampere

20.8.

61:49.92

 

Jaakko SohloEspTa

3.4.75 

5rAeliittiTampere

20.8.

71:50.72

 

Sami ValtonenHerrHu

24.4.75 

12kvTallinn EST

9.6.

81:50.79

 

Juha KukkamoKeurKi

1.4.76 

3-20moFredrikstad NOR

8.9.

91:50.94

 

Klaus MäkeläKannU

7.3.68 

1rBeliittiTampere

20.8.

101:51.18

 

Pasi LaihoJokJä

28.3.74 

1rAkaLohja

29.6.

111:51.5h

 

Mikko AhokasRaahVe

7.4.73 

2kvMo i Rana NOR

20.7.

121:51.73

 

Samuli VasalaLänsiUU

29.11.76 

2kaLahti

5.8.

131:51.85

 

Jukka SavonheimoTurWei

20.10.66 

1rAkaHämeenlinna

18.7.

141:51.88

 

Janne VilveKalvU

11.9.70 

3kaLahti

5.8.

151:51.96

 

Ari SuhonenLahdA

19.12.65 

1kaHyvinkää

25.5.

161:51.96

 

Antti VasalaHeinI

13.5.77 

4kaLahti

5.8.

171:52.00

 

Timo KeroKanksLei

19.2.74 

1rApimEurajoki

29.7.

181:52.12

 

Mika SavolainenLahdA

25.4.66 

5rAkvSaarijärvi

22.6.

191:52.14

 

Kristo EnqvistLappUM

21.3.74 

6rAkvSaarijärvi

22.6.

201:52.34

 

Erkki PiriläTurTo

3.2.66 

7rAkvSaarijärvi

22.6.

211:52.34

 

Timo SarlinKokkVei

4.4.72 

3rAkaHämeenlinna

18.7.



1500 metriä

1 3:42.16

 

Jukka SavonheimoTurWei

20.10.66 

7rAeliittiLahti

18.8.

2 3:43.25

 

Sami ValtonenHerrHu

24.4.75 

8rAeliittiLahti

18.8.

3 3:43.89

 

Timo KeroKanksLei

19.2.74 

9rAeliittiLahti

18.8.

4 3:44.62

 

Samuli VasalaLänsiUU

29.11.76 

3rAkvJyväskylä

13.8.

5 3:45.25

 

Timo SarlinKokkVei

4.4.72 

10rAeliittiLahti

18.8.

6 3:45.34

 

Pasi MattilaMarttMu

11.2.70 

4rAkaLohja

30.6.

7 3:45.84

 

Santtu MäkinenTampU

29.11.70 

7rAkvJyväskylä

13.8.

8 3:45.90

 

Ville HautalaLapVi

19.11.68 

12rAeliittiLahti

18.8.

9 3:46.01

 

Jyrki OjennusKerU

23.6.60 

8rAkvJyväskylä

13.8.

10 3:47.51

 

Sami YlihärsiläLapVi

14.6.75 

1SMTampere

7.7.

11 3:48.22

 

Juha KukkamoKeurKi

1.4.76 

2-22SMHämeenlinna

10.8.

12 3:48.23

 

Marko KotilaToholU

1.7.74 

6rAeliittiKuortane

22.6.

13 3:48.44

 

Janne VilveKalvU

11.9.70 

10eliittiLappeenranta

14.7.

14 3:49.44

 

Antti VainikkaPorinTa

6.1.74 

8rAkaPori

11.6.

15 3:50.09

 

Jari VenäläinenLahdA

21.8.67 

7rAeliittiKuortane

22.6.

16 3:52.34

 

Tero SuominenHämeenlTa

8.9.73 

1rAkaJärvenpää

10.6.

17 3:52.38

 

Tommi LahtinenMuurY

7.10.69 

1kaViitasaari

11.6.

18 3:52.42

 

Tommi HeinonenTurTo

29.5.69 

8kaVammala

26.7.

19 3:52.46

 

Jukka TammisuoImU

25.6.61 

1rBkvJyväskylä

13.8.

20 3:52.80

 

Mikko SimosHKV

24.3.76 

1pimHelsinki/E

31.7.



3000 metriä

1 7:52.72

 

Jukka SavonheimoTurWei

20.10.66 

7rAeliittiTampere

20.8.

2 7:52.92

 

Jyrki OjennusKerU

23.6.60 

8rAeliittiTampere

20.8.

3 7:53.89

 

Samuli VasalaLänsiUU

29.11.76 

9rAeliittiTampere

20.8.

4 7:56.77

 

Ville HautalaLapVi

19.11.68 

10rAeliittiTampere

20.8.

5 8:00.45

 

Pasi MattilaMarttMu

11.2.70 

13rAeliittiTampere

20.8.

6 8:00.83

 

Santtu MäkinenTampU

29.11.70 

3kaToijala

28.7.

7 8:08.26

 

Timo SarlinKokkVei

4.4.72 

3kvEurajoki

6.6.

8 8:09.52

 

Marko KotilaToholU

1.7.74 

15rAeliittiTampere

20.8.

9 8:13.10

 

Timo KeroKanksLei

19.2.74 

7kvEurajoki

6.6.

10 8:19.44

 

Jouni RinneKarstKi

8.3.65 

1kaVilppula

26.6.

11 8:19.77

 

Tommi HeinonenTurTo

29.5.69 

2cup41400Turku

14.8.

12 8:20.99

 

Jukka Vähä-VaheMaarMa

12.2.65 

3cup41400Turku

14.8.

13 8:21.16

 

Antti VainikkaPorinTa

6.1.74 

2kaLahti

5.8.

14 8:21.18

 

Tuomo LehtinenLänsiUU

2.2.79 

3kaLahti

5.8.

15 8:23.43

 

Juha KukkamoKeurKi

1.4.76 

1kaAlavus

11.6.

16 8:24.04

 

Jussi VirtanenTuUL

10.5.76 

4cup41400Turku

14.8.

17 8:25.16

 

Juha NurminenKeurKi

23.7.73 

2kaAlavus

11.6.

18 8:25.1h

 

Juuso RainioMuurY

18.4.69 

1kvJyväskylä

13.8.

19 8:25.48

 

Janne VilveKalvU

11.9.70 

1kaMäntyharju

6.6.

20 8:27.13

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

5cup41400Turku

14.8.



5000 metriä

113:52.20

 

Pasi MattilaMarttMu

11.2.70 

1SMTampere

5.7.

213:52.59

 

Samuli VasalaLänsiUU

29.11.76 

2moHelsinki

23.8.

313:53.23

 

Santtu MäkinenTampU

29.11.70 

2SMTampere

5.7.

413:55.63

 

Jyrki OjennusKerU

23.6.60 

4SMTampere

5.7.

513:59.25

 

Petri KuusinenLahdA

30.10.68 

4rAkvSaarijärvi

22.6.

614:05.13

 

Visa OrttenvuoriViipU

3.2.68 

1kaPorvoo

17.6.

714:05.29

 

Harri HänninenPakVi

18.10.63 

5SMTampere

5.7.

814:10.16

 

Tuomo Keski-OjalaKannU

21.6.61 

5rAkvSaarijärvi

22.6.

914:16.77

 

Tommi HeinonenTurTo

29.5.69 

2pimSomero

29.7.

1014:19.76

 

Jouni RinneKarstKi

8.3.65 

6SMTampere

5.7.

1114:21.11

 

Marko KotilaToholU

1.7.74 

2rA-22/2SMHämeenlinna

11.8.

1214:24.86

 

Juuso RainioMuurY

18.4.69 

6rAkvSaarijärvi

22.6.

1314:25.97

 

Antti VainikkaPorinTa

6.1.74 

7rAkaSaarijärvi

22.6.

1414:26.52

 

Sami YlihärsiläLapVi

14.6.75 

3rA-22/3SMHämeenlinna

11.8.

1514:30.02

 

Timo SarlinKokkVei

4.4.72 

2pimNivala

30.7.

1614:30.11

 

Jari JaakkolaMaarMa

27.7.66 

5cup41400Turku

11.7.

1714:33.53

 

Veli-Matti RantaTeivoSt

31.3.70 

9SMTampere

5.7.

1814:35.93

 

Mikko VirtaMaarMa

9.4.74 

3cup41400Turku

29.5.

1914:36.01

 

Matti RonkainenHeinI

13.10.69 

9rAkvSaarijärvi

22.6.

2014:36.56

 

Jukka TammisuoImU

25.6.61 

8eliittiLahti

18.8.



10000 metriä

128:37.43

 

Risto UlmalaSaarijPu

7.5.63 

11kvRichmond CAN

2.6.

228:42.70

 

Pasi MattilaMarttMu

11.2.70 

2kaKarstula

8.8.

328:59.41

 

Harri HänninenPakVi

18.10.63 

1moHelsinki

24.8.

429:13.12

 

Santtu MäkinenTampU

29.11.70 

3kaKarstula

8.8.

529:24.98

 

Juuso RainioMuurY

18.4.69 

5kaJyväskylä

8.6.

629:27.6h

 

Petri KuusinenLahdA

30.10.68 

6kaJyväskylä

8.6.

729:37.08

 

Tuomo Keski-OjalaKannU

21.6.61 

5kaKarstula

8.8.

829:46.10

 

Jukka Vähä-VaheMaarMa

12.2.65 

1cup41400Turku

28.8.

930:14.79

 

Veli-Matti RantaTeivoSt

31.3.70 

4SMTampere

7.7.

1030:18.25

 

Jyrki OjennusKerU

23.6.60 

5SMTampere

7.7.

1130:19.44

 

Jussi VirtanenTuUL

10.5.76 

3cup41400Turku

28.8.

1230:22.43

 

Pasi JeremejeffTervTe

28.11.68 

7kaJyväskylä

8.6.

1330:27.30

 

Heikki LaineTeivoSt

23.9.70 

8kaJyväskylä

8.6.

1430:35.61

 

Toni ViiriLoimLei

16.9.77 

9kaJyväskylä

8.6.

1530:39.18

 

Teppo JalonenMarttMu

11.6.70 

7SMTampere

7.7.

1630:40.68

 

Kari PietarinenSulkKi

2.12.68 

11kaJyväskylä

8.6.

1730:40.89

 

Matti RonkainenHeinI

13.10.69 

7kaKarstula

8.8.

1830:44.07

 

Jari JaakkolaMaarMa

27.7.66 

8SMTampere

7.7.

1930:44.68

 

Tomi MuttilainenLappUM

20.1.72 

13kaJyväskylä

8.6.

2030:48.40

 

Pekka RantakariHKV

17.9.68 

1pkHelsinki/E

30.5.



Puolimaraton

11:03:17

 

Harri HänninenPakVi

18.10.63 

2pnurmiTurku

7.7.

21:04:31

 

Visa OrttenvuoriViipU

3.2.68 

1SMRauma

30.3.

31:05:33

 

Pasi MattilaMarttMu

11.2.70 

2SMRauma

30.3.

41:05:36

 

Jukka Vähä-VaheMaarMa

12.2.65 

10kvStockholm SWE

8.9.

51:06:17

 

Juuso RainioMuurY

18.4.69 

3SMRauma

30.3.

61:06:44

 

Timo-Pekka KalermoKannU

6.6.66 

4SMRauma

30.3.

71:06:58

 

Jari JaakkolaMaarMa

27.7.66 

5SMRauma

30.3.

81:07:13

 

Arto MäättäOulNMKY

15.3.63 

6SMRauma

30.3.

91:07:28

 

Yrjö PesonenLipTai

23.3.64 

3kaForssa

15.6.

101:07:39

 

Toni PaunonenTurTo

20.1.75 

7SMRauma

30.3.

111:08:03

 

Ami LaamoMaarMa

4.7.72 

25kvStockholm SWE

8.9.

121:08:13

 

Lauri FriariMikkKV

29.4.66 

1kaPieksämäki

13.10.

131:08:14

 

Petri SaavalainenPakVi

28.6.71 

8nurmiTurku

7.7.

141:08:17

 

Teppo JalonenMarttMu

11.6.70 

9SMRauma

30.3.

151:08:23

 

Mikko VirtaMaarMa

9.4.74 

28kvStockholm SWE

8.9.

161:08:28

 

Janne VilveKalvU

11.9.70 

2kaPieksämäki

13.10.

171:08:43

 

Jyrki LaineOrimJy

16.5.67 

9nurmiTurku

7.7.

181:08:46

 

Petri OravaTeivoSt

29.4.63 

2Rovaniemi

26.6.

191:08:47

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

12SMRauma

30.3.

201:08:52

 

Arto HyytiäinenSaarijPu

28.12.63 

1kaHartola

30.6.



Maraton

12:12:45

 

Harri HänninenPakVi

18.10.63 

4kvVenezia ITA

27.10.

22:16:25

 

Jukka Vähä-VaheMaarMa

12.2.65 

22kvBerlin GER

29.9.

32:18:03

 

Ville HautalaLapVi

19.11.68 

33kvBerlin GER

29.9.

42:18:36

 

Markku HildenViipU

22.1.69 

16kvLondon GBR

21.4.

52:19:30

 

Yrjö PesonenLipTai

23.3.64 

37kvBerlin GER

29.9.

62:20:56

 

Risto UlmalaSaarijPu

7.5.63 

39kvBoston, Mass. USA

15.4.

72:21:32

 

Tuomo Keski-OjalaKannU

21.6.61 

10kvFrankfurt GER

27.10.

82:22:04

 

Ami LaamoMaarMa

4.7.72 

51kvBerlin GER

29.9.

92:22:28

 

Timo-Pekka KalermoKannU

6.6.66 

11kvFrankfurt GER

27.10.

102:22:34

 

Jari JaakkolaMaarMa

27.7.66 

1SMToholampi

27.4.

112:23:02

 

Pasi MattilaMarttMu

11.2.70 

59kvBerlin GER

29.9.

122:23:57

 

Pekka RantakariHKV

17.9.68 

3SMToholampi

27.4.

132:24:28

 

Lauri FriariMikkKV

29.4.66 

33nyc mNew York, N.Y. USA

3.11.

142:24:47

 

Sauli HarjamäkiSeinäjU

14.8.58 

69kvBerlin GER

29.9.

152:25:28

 

Petri SaavalainenPakVi

28.6.71 

73kvBerlin GER

29.9.

162:26:00

 

Pekka RotoMaarMa

2.3.63 

6SMToholampi

27.4.

172:26:21

 

Timo LaineMaarMa

15.2.68 

7SMToholampi

27.4.

182:26:40

 

Tommi MäkinenMaarMa

3.11.71 

81kvBerlin GER

29.9.

192:26:46

 

Veli-Matti RantaTeivoSt

31.3.70 

1suvi-iltaForssa

15.6.

202:27:02

 

Arto HyytiäinenSaarijPu

28.12.63 

5citymarHelsinki

17.8.



3000 m esteet

1 8:45.13

 

Ville HautalaLapVi

19.11.68 

1eliittiKuortane

22.6.

2 8:45.88

 

Ville-Veikko SainioMynämI

14.8.70 

2eliittiKuortane

22.6.

3 8:52.84

 

Antti VainikkaPorinTa

6.1.74 

2eliittiLappeenranta

14.7.

4 8:55.17

SE17

 

Mikael TalasjokiHKV

27.3.79 

3eliittiLappeenranta

14.7.

5 8:57.47

 

Tuomo LehtinenLänsiUU

2.2.79 

1kaVammala

26.7.

6 8:57.55

 

Mikko VirtaMaarMa

9.4.74 

1cup41400Turku

11.7.

7 8:58.30

 

Juha NurminenKeurKi

23.7.73 

2kvParkano

20.6.

8 8:58.66

 

Lasse LehtimäkiKeskiUU

16.12.75 

2kaHämeenlinna

15.8.

9 9:01.74

 

Timo KeroKanksLei

19.2.74 

4kaHämeenlinna

15.8.

10 9:07.4h

 

Marko VirtanenHämeenlTa

2.3.73 

2kvLeppävirta

25.5.

11 9:07.69

 

Teppo SyrjäläJokJä

8.10.75 

6SMTampere

6.7.

12 9:13.57

 

Mikko PulkkinenHKV

8.6.76 

4-22SMHämeenlinna

10.8.

13 9:15.03

 

Kari NiinisaloSeinäjU

24.9.66 

1kaJärvenpää

10.6.

14 9:15.16

 

Jari JaakkolaMaarMa

27.7.66 

3cup41400Turku

5.6.

15 9:15.40

 

Risto TikkaHämeenlTa

26.3.69 

4kvParkano

20.6.

16 9:15.91

 

Jan-Erik SaloIFÅsarna

26.6.75 

8kaHämeenlinna

15.8.

17 9:16.43

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

2cup41400Turku

26.6.

18 9:17.64

 

Anssi TastHämeenlTa

29.10.69 

9kaHämeenlinna

15.8.

19 9:18.41

 

Seppo SimolaMaarMa

25.7.76 

3cup41400Turku

11.7.

20 9:19.23

 

Antti KeroKanksLei

10.12.71 

2kaVammala

26.7.



110 m aidat

113.72

0.4 

Antti HaapakoskiKalajJu

6.2.71 

1h2SMTampere

5.7.

213.93

2.0 

Jyrki KähkönenSahalYUT

5.6.67 

3eliittiTampere

20.8.

313.99

-1.8 

Kai KyllönenTuUL

30.1.65 

4moHelsinki

24.8.

414.01

0.4 

Matti NiemiPadasjY

15.11.76 

1-22SMHämeenlinna

11.8.

514.05

0.4 

Jussi VasamaPorvU

6.9.74 

2-22SMHämeenlinna

11.8.

614.45

0.4 

Tero LaineTarvasjU

31.8.75 

3-22SMHämeenlinna

11.8.

714.52

2.0 

Marko RautalaTuUL

5.8.73 

6eliittiTampere

20.8.

814.57

0.4 

Vesa RantanenVirtU

2.12.75 

4-22SMHämeenlinna

11.8.

914.60

0.9 

Jens WallinVasaIS

31.1.77 

1-19SFIVaasa

14.7.

1014.64

0.4 

Jarno JokihaaraKyröskPo

2.9.73 

2h2SMTampere

5.7.

1114.70

0.8 

Teemu HeinoJoensKa

30.1.76 

D-20PMVäxjö SWE

21.7.

1214.70

1.3 

Pasi TeiniTuUL

10.7.78 

3kaToijala

28.7.

1314.70

0.4 

Hannu HietalaOulPy

28.12.76 

5-22SMHämeenlinna

11.8.

1414.83

1.1 

Mika KoskirantaKristU

30.1.76 

2-22neValkeakoski

10.7.

1514.83

1.7 

Jani RatiaTuUL

15.1.74 

4h2-22SMHämeenlinna

11.8.

1614.84

1.2 

Vesa-Pekka PihlavistoHKV

15.4.65 

1rApimHelsinki/E

31.7.

1714.95

0.3 

Jarkko FinniKauhWi

19.2.72 

1pimJalasjärvi

31.7.

1814.97

0.8 

Antti AlarantaHKV

20.2.74 

1pkEspoo/Le

24.6.

1914.97

0.5 

Kim LeschImU

4.5.76 

5rAkaJämsänkoski

27.6.

2015.05

0.4 

Ron LindbergEkenIF

13.7.75 

7-22SMHämeenlinna

11.8.



400 m aidat

1 50.56

 

Petteri PulkkinenYlöjU

10.5.73 

7GPIIHelsinki

25.6.

2 50.84

 

Vesa-Pekka PihlavistoHKV

15.4.65 

1SMTampere

7.7.

3 51.53

 

Pasi MallatKouvU

11.9.72 

3eliittiLahti

18.8.

4 51.74

 

Jaakko AaltonenOrimJy

1.10.74 

5eliittiLahti

18.8.

5 52.07

 

Jussi VasamaPorvU

6.9.74 

2rA-22/2SMHämeenlinna

10.8.

6 52.44

 

Sören KronqvistIFNykn

13.4.68 

4Arlington, Tex. USA

4.5.

7 52.64

 

Kimmo HaapasaloOulPy

23.7.77 

1pimPudasjärvi

29.7.

8 52.76

 

Jukka Latva-RaskuLapVi

2.8.74 

4eliittiTampere

20.8.

9 52.94

 

Tero RautiainenKiihtU

1.7.75 

3rA-22/3SMHämeenlinna

10.8.

10 53.12

 

Kalle-Pekka TiihonenNilsNu

15.3.76 

2-20moFredrikstad NOR

8.9.

11 53.67

 

Stefan LithénIFFemman

18.4.70 

2eliittiKuortane

22.6.

12 53.99

 

Ukko FinningAlahKi

18.2.77 

2pimJalasjärvi

30.7.

13 54.65

 

Markku SotejeffOrivPo

17.3.69 

3rBkvSaarijärvi

22.6.

14 54.68

 

Eero VesakoivuLappRie

27.6.66 

3h1SMTampere

6.7.

15 54.75

 

Tuomo KatajamäkiVaasVa

9.1.77 

3pimJalasjärvi

30.7.

16 54.78

 

Miikka JalankaEspTa

14.11.74 

1rB-22/6SMHämeenlinna

10.8.

17 54.88

 

Timo NiemeläOrivPo

6.3.76 

4rBkvSaarijärvi

22.6.

18 55.01

 

Hans HuhtioSaarijPu

26.2.76 

2rB-22/7SMHämeenlinna

10.8.

19 55.15

 

Kimmo KailaMäntänU

2.4.69 

3kaOrimattila

15.7.

20 55.22

 

Harri LeppäahoAlajA

31.12.67 

2rAkvSaarijärvi

22.6.



Korkeus

12.25

 

Mika PolkuVirtU

19.7.75 

2moHelsinki

23.8.

22.24

 

Oskari FrösénIFLänken

24.1.76 

1kaPori

11.6.

32.24

SE19 SE17

 

Toni HuikuriVantSa

17.9.79 

1-17pimVantaa/T

23.7.

42.21

 

Vesa PiiraSahalYUT

6.6.74 

2kvLeppävirta

25.5.

52.17

 

Matti ViitalaPyhäjPo

26.3.66 

2SMTampere

6.7.

62.16

 

Juha IsolehtoVaasVa

6.6.68 

2kaPori

11.6.

72.16

 

Sauli NiemiKälvTa

18.4.77 

1-19neKuopio

13.7.

82.15

 

Marko JokelaKauhajKa

8.9.72 

1kaVaasa

23.5.

92.15

 

Jorma MähönenIisVi

18.6.78 

1pimLeppävirta

27.8.

102.12

 

Ville VepsäläinenSavonlRie

16.8.76 

3-22SMHämeenlinna

10.8.

112.11

 

Juha SavinainenVantSa

7.3.73 

2kaVihti/N

26.5.

122.11

 

Janne PeltomaaRuovRy

9.7.72 

3pimTampere

29.7.

132.10

 

Asko HeinoKarkkU

7.12.70 

2kaJärvenpää

10.6.

142.10

 

Mika KleimolaAlahKi

10.8.78 

1-18moHelsinki

24.8.

152.08

 

Marcus NybomLovTor

12.5.71 

3kaVihti/N

26.5.

162.07

 

Vesa RantanenVirtU

2.12.75 

DpimKeuruu

31.8.

172.06

 

Tuukka VuorinenKöylLa

17.6.71 

1Jyväskylä/V

16.8.

182.05

 

Ari-Pekka LattuLahdA

22.6.78 

1-19neHämeenlinna

9.6.

192.05

 

Matti LuostarinenKesälU

9.7.61 

1-35vSMLapua

15.6.

202.05

 

Marko PenttiläOulHui

6.11.69 

11=eliittiKuortane

22.6.

212.05

 

Marko SiuruaHaukHei

24.12.77 

1-19kaViitasaari

27.6.

222.05

 

Marko JärviSievSi

9.1.69 

1pkHelsinki/E

10.7.

232.05

 

Timo JaakkolaHarjavJy

12.3.69 

3kaOrimattila

15.7.



Seiväs

15.77

 

Heikki VääräniemiOulPy

21.12.69 

1moHelsinki

24.8.

25.60

 

Vesa RantanenVirtU

2.12.75 

2=eliittiTampere

20.8.

35.51

 

Petri PeltoniemiRaahVe

6.3.70 

1kaHaapajärvi

18.6.

45.50

 

Jani LehtonenKeskiUU

11.8.68 

2cAkaSomero

30.6.

55.40

 

Jussi AutioHyvsU

5.4.75 

5eliittiTampere

20.8.

65.26

 

Marko HeiskaYlistKV

8.5.74 

7eliittiTampere

20.8.

75.20

 

Björn AnderssonIFHelsA

12.9.69 

5kvTallinn EST

9.6.

85.20

 

Jarno KoivunenKoskKai

3.1.75 

1-22kaSomero

28.6.

95.20

 

Jari HolttinenTurTo

29.4.65 

3=kaPori

20.7.

105.20

 

Manne WillmanNoormNo

25.1.73 

3=kaPori

20.7.

115.20

 

Timo MakkonenVantSa

28.6.77 

1-19neHelsinki/E

1.8.

125.20

 

Jonne WillmanNoormNo

15.3.77 

1kaHyvinkää

4.8.

135.20

 

Pasi RidanpääYlistKV

30.4.73 

5eliittiLahti

18.8.

145.06

 

Petri NykänenÄhtU

6.4.73 

9=eliittiTampere

20.8.

155.02

 

Sauli HoikkaHaapajKi

25.7.78 

1pkNivala

20.8.

165.01

 

Jani SörensenRaisKu

5.5.76 

2cup41400Turku

11.7.

175.00

 

Sampo HintsanenVantSa

2.3.78 

1-19neLahti

6.6.

185.00

 

Ilkka HeleniusHKV

7.9.73 

4kaPorvoo

17.6.

194.95

 

Mikko ValleHKV

11.5.70 

DmoTurku

28.7.

204.85

 

Pasi PitkänenKaavKai

5.5.76 

1-22kaKuopio

13.7.

214.85

 

Jarkko FinniKauhWi

19.2.72 

11eliittiTampere

20.8.



Pituus

17.74

1.3 

Mika KahmaSaarijPu

25.9.66 

1kvLeppävirta

25.5.

27.74

0.9 

Kenneth KastrénIFÅsarna

8.11.75 

-karnKoski

29.6.

37.47

1.5 

Tommi KotanenImJy

19.6.72 

4karnKoski

29.6.

47.45

0.5 

Simon SundstenIKFalken

27.5.78 

1-19kaTampere

18.6.

57.41

0.2 

Tommi VuorinenTuUL

16.11.73 

4eliittiKuortane

22.6.

67.41

2.0 

Leif BjörkgrenIFDrott

25.4.67 

-SFIVaasa

13.7.

77.40

0.2 

Olli KärkiSahalYUT

16.2.73 

2PVMikkeli

18.7.

87.35

0.6 

Janne HarjuHyvsU

19.12.79 

1-17SMKajaani

9.8.

97.34

1.3 

Reima VenheIkaalU

5.11.72 

3SMTampere

6.7.

107.32

1.4 

Jami HirvonenKouvU

15.10.72 

5eliittiKuortane

22.6.

117.31

1.5 

Mika KaunistoParkU

20.1.77 

1kaNärpiö

30.5.

127.28

1.2 

Juha KiviTampPy

26.1.64 

4kvLeppävirta

25.5.

137.28

1.9 

Jari VuomajokiKankU

12.6.74 

1-22pimKankaanpää

23.7.

147.24

0.2 

Juha SvahnVihdVie

14.3.77 

1-19pimNurmijärvi

23.7.

157.22

1.3 

Robert StrandvallIFÅsarna

16.10.77 

3SFIVaasa

13.7.

167.20

2.0 

Juha LaakkonenOulHui

13.5.69 

1kaTornio

9.6.

177.19

1.7 

Marko RautalaTuUL

5.8.73 

-pimNaantali

24.6.

187.17

1.7 

Jarkko FinniKauhWi

19.2.72 

4kvEurajoki

6.6.

197.15

1.5 

Teemu HeinoJoensKa

30.1.76 

D-20PMVäxjö SWE

20.7.

207.14

1.7 

Jyri HänninenLappUM

19.5.71 

2pimLappeenranta

30.7.



3-loikka

116.24

1.2 

Marko LeinoPuistPy

14.4.71 

1SMTampere

7.7.

216.21

1.9 

Janne KinnunenViitVie

18.8.70 

2kvElimäki

26.5.

316.10

0.2 

Johan MeriluotoBorgåAk

22.3.74 

1moHelsinki

23.8.

415.60

SE17

1.3 

Janne HarjuHyvsU

19.12.79 

1-17moRiga LAT

4.8.

515.58

-0.1 

Marko RautalaTuUL

5.8.73 

5SMTampere

7.7.

615.56

0.3 

Jyri HänninenLappUM

19.5.71 

4kvJyväskylä

13.8.

715.44

0.3 

Sami LeppäniemiMiehVi

26.8.73 

3kaLahti

5.8.

815.41

1.5 

Mikael InkeroinenVantSa

3.12.75 

1-22SMHämeenlinna

11.8.

915.40

1.5 

Jarno PoskelaHartVoi

17.10.73 

5cAkarnKoski

29.6.

1015.18

1.9 

Reima VenheIkaalU

5.11.72 

6cAkarnKoski

29.6.

1115.14

1.3 

Jarkko MäkinenJyväskKU

20.1.71 

9SMTampere

7.7.

1215.10

1.5 

Petri ReuhkalaSiuntSi

5.8.69 

1kaTampere

18.6.

1315.10

-0.6 

Jari LämsäOulPy

4.4.68 

6qSMTampere

6.7.

1415.02

1.5 

Mika LehtinenTampKT

26.12.66 

2kaTampere

18.6.

1514.98

1.8 

Jari VuomajokiKankU

12.6.74 

2-22SMHämeenlinna

11.8.

1614.96

0.9 

Jarkko KarstilaLahdKa

5.2.71 

-kvElimäki

26.5.

1714.96

1.3 

Janne PeltomaaRuovRy

9.7.72 

1kaAlavus

11.6.

1814.90

1.6 

Jani ParkkinenOulPy

24.12.76 

3-22SMHämeenlinna

11.8.

1914.89

1.4 

Harri Yli-KotilaToholU

20.2.66 

1pimNivala

31.7.

2014.88

0.6 

Ville VepsäläinenSavonlRie

16.8.76 

4-22SMHämeenlinna

11.8.



Kuula

120.50

 

Markus KoistinenKarhKa

31.1.70 

1kvParkano

20.6.

220.42

 

Mika HalvariKemKu

13.2.70 

1eliittiLahti

18.8.

319.84

 

Arsi HarjuPerhKi

18.3.74 

1pkKaustinen

18.9.

419.63

 

Jari KuoppaKauhajKa

25.6.60 

1kaÄhtäri

25.7.

518.70

 

Petri TorniainenKuusKi

8.3.65 

2kvAlfaz del Pi ESP

13.4.

618.59

 

Conny KarlssonPargIF

30.12.75 

2kaLapua

19.5.

718.50

 

Timo AaltonenVehmKi

11.4.69 

1pimSomero

29.7.

818.29

 

Ville TiisanojaKU-58

24.12.75 

3karnHämeenkyrö

27.6.

918.15

 

Jani IllikainenKarKa

26.1.76 

2kvKotka/K

10.7.

1017.85

 

Ari UusitaloHelsPV

15.12.68 

1polSMHelsinki/E

10.7.

1117.74

 

Tepa ReinikainenKangasnKa

16.3.76 

1pimKangasniemi

30.7.

1217.34

 

Vesa SairanenLuumPo

6.4.70 

1pkAnjalankoski/I

8.6.

1317.30

 

Janne AlakumpulaAlahKi

6.6.74 

2kaÄhtäri

4.8.

1417.21

 

Jarkko HaukijärviTampPy

10.6.77 

5q-19MMSydney AUS

23.8.

1517.06

 

Marko SaloKaustPV

16.2.68 

2kaVilppula

26.6.

1616.95

 

Janne HeideKuopSV

16.6.78 

1kaNivala

9.7.

1716.88

 

Raimo HekkalaHaukHei

4.7.62 

1pkVihanti

12.8.

1816.78

 

Erno RantaLohjLou

21.5.72 

2polSMHelsinki/E

10.7.

1916.76

 

Kimmo PaganusKurikRy

6.4.72 

2pimJalasjärvi

30.7.

2016.74

 

Mikko SipolaKymKP

29.5.76 

7qSMTampere

4.7.



Kiekko

162.42

 

Jan SandvikLapVi

17.5.69 

1pkLapua

28.6.

261.30

 

Harri UurainenLaunÄ

20.12.61 

1kaLahti

5.8.

360.28

 

Timo SinervoIkaalU

5.8.75 

1kaIkaalinen

30.6.

460.10

 

Kari PekolaTampPy

27.9.65 

1pkYlöjärvi

4.8.

558.16

 

Pertti HynniViipU

14.2.60 

2kaIkaalinen

21.6.

658.10

 

Mika LoikkanenJärvPa

20.2.74 

3kaIkaalinen

21.6.

758.08

 

Jouni HelppikangasSaarenkNsU

10.2.71 

4kaIkaalinen

21.6.

857.68

 

Kimmo PaganusKurikRy

6.4.72 

1pkVähäkyrö

21.7.

957.60

 

Martti HalmesmäkiLapVi

25.10.66 

1pkEspoo/E

7.9.

1057.38

 

Mika MuukkaHKV

13.11.66 

2pkEspoo/E

7.9.

1156.50

 

Pertti ValtaOulPy

4.8.60 

1pkOulu/H

29.7.

1256.26

 

Timo TompuriPorvU

9.6.69 

3pkEspoo/E

7.9.

1355.68

 

Johannes KeräläHämeenlTa

1.2.72 

2kaKokemäki

11.7.

1455.58

 

Ville-Pekka VuorentoKokemKV

19.10.72 

7SMTampere

6.7.

1555.02

 

Vesa HänninenInkerTe

14.4.68 

2pkAnjalankoski/I

8.6.

1654.44

 

Johan ÅkerlundMalaxIF

30.8.64 

2pkLapua

28.6.

1754.34

 

Stefan KullaIKFalken

8.4.77 

1-22kaIkaalinen

27.6.

1853.90

 

Jari MustonenIisVi

16.12.63 

1pkKuopio

8.9.

1953.54

 

Anssi MäkinenJämsI

16.4.73 

6kaKokemäki

11.7.

2053.02

 

Tomi MatilainenJoensKa

27.3.75 

1pimOutokumpu

30.7.



Moukari

178.06

 

Marko WahlmanPoriTF

6.4.69 

1cAeliittiTampere

20.8.

276.22

 

Mika LaaksonenInkerTe

21.3.68 

2El Paso, Tex. USA

13.4.

373.92

 

Lasse AkselinForssSa

20.4.68 

2kvSaarijärvi

22.6.

471.10

 

Mika LaihoParkU

15.3.73 

1pkHelsinki/E

16.7.

569.98

 

Andreas JägerBorgåAk

15.7.74 

1Meilen SUI

22.6.

669.82

 

Tapio KolunsarkaSoinSi

27.3.75 

4kvWalnut, Calif. USA

21.4.

769.44

 

Janne PasanenLapinlVe

17.8.73 

1pkSiilinjärvi

2.9.

868.88

 

Taisto VierimaaAlavVi

27.7.65 

1pkKalajoki

26.9.

968.60

 

Samu-Petri SimoJyväskKU

22.6.78 

1pkKaustinen

21.9.

1068.18

 

Mikko DannbäckEspTa

16.3.77 

1-20moFredrikstad NOR

8.9.

1168.04

 

Tero TallinenInkerTe

12.7.72 

4Tucson, Ariz. USA

4.5.

1267.76

 

Tero SalmelaOutokPa

27.9.75 

1pkOutokumpu

21.7.

1365.46

 

Harri VähävihuHämeenlTa

18.1.72 

5Tucson, Ariz. USA

4.5.

1465.06

 

Tero MäkeläLappUM

12.4.72 

1PVMikkeli

18.7.

1564.82

 

Ilmari VerhoLappUM

10.8.75 

1pkLappeenranta

19.8.

1663.66

 

Tommy SöderholmIngåIF

7.11.67 

1Pertteli

26.5.

1762.72

 

Jukka HuimaForssA

21.7.65 

1pkForssa

14.9.

1862.56

 

Mika SavimäkiReisjPi

7.3.78 

1pkKaustinen

8.6.

1961.22

 

Janne VartiaEspTa

18.3.77 

2-20moFredrikstad NOR

8.9.

2060.56

 

Kalle LehmusvuoriMäntänU

17.6.75 

1kaVilppula

26.6.



Keihäs

187.44

 

Harri HakkarainenKaavKai

16.10.69 

1kaLapua

19.5.

287.12

 

Juha LaukkanenLaukkLu

6.1.69 

3GPMonte Carlo MON

10.8.

386.98

 

Seppo RätyTohmajU

27.4.62 

3OKAtlanta, Geo. USA

3.8.

485.32

 

Kimmo KinnunenÄänekU

31.3.68 

1eliittiTampere

20.8.

584.96

 

Aki ParviainenJoensKa

26.10.74 

1-22SMHämeenlinna

10.8.

684.42

 

Matti NärhiViitVie

17.8.75 

3kvLeppävirta

25.5.

782.52

SE19

 

Harri HaatainenLapVi

5.1.78 

4kaLeppävirta

25.5.

880.70

 

Sami SaksioOulPy

28.4.69 

1pkOulu/H

30.8.

980.64

 

Jari HartikainenLapinlVe

28.4.67 

5SMTampere

7.7.

1078.70

 

Juha KarjalainenTyrnTe

5.7.62 

8SMTampere

7.7.

1178.40

 

Mika ParviainenPyhäsU

19.12.70 

3kaLapua

19.5.

1277.64

 

Ari PakarinenPyhäsU

14.5.69 

7cAkarnPihtipudas

30.6.

1377.30

 

Hannu VirtaYlistKV

29.6.77 

1-20moFredrikstad NOR

7.9.

1477.28

 

Jarkko KinnunenÄänekU

21.4.70 

1kaKarstula

8.8.

1576.74

 

Tommi HuotilainenParikkU

17.11.67 

10SMTampere

7.7.

1676.40

 

Erno SalmelaLappUM

20.2.71 

11SMTampere

7.7.

1776.32

 

Juha AarnioRaisKu

19.4.78 

2-19SMNurmijärvi

10.8.

1876.20

 

Marko HyytiäinenHKV

27.11.66 

1pimHelsinki/E

31.7.

1975.16

 

Jarkko HeimonenÄänekU

6.3.72 

1kaLeppävirta

25.5.

2075.08

 

Vesa JäppinenPieksVei

9.3.78 

1-18moHelsinki

24.8.



10-ottelu

17473

 

Pekka LahtinenTampPy

30.12.70 

1kaTampere

26.5.

27463

 

Mikko ValleHKV

11.5.70 

1SMTampere

5.7.

37380

 

Petri NykänenÄhtU

6.4.73 

2SMTampere

5.7.

47370

 

Juha JalasHarjU

17.10.73 

2kaTampere

26.5.

57370

 

Jarkko FinniKauhWi

19.2.72 

18ECupTallinn EST

16.6.

67245

 

Glenn LindqvistIFÅland-L

21.4.76 

5SMTampere

5.7.

77139

 

Mika LönnbladNaantLöy

11.1.77 

3kvTurku

28.7.

87128

 

Teemu HeinoJoensKa

30.1.76 

1-22SMHämeenlinna

11.8.

97077

 

Janne WernerVähänkVie

18.11.72 

1pimKauhajoki

1.9.

107018

 

Harri LaihoTapE

1.3.77 

6SMTampere

5.7.

117014

 

Vesa RantanenVirtU

2.12.75 

1pimKeuruu

1.9.

126936

 

Asko KilpeläinenHKV

30.4.75 

2-22SMHämeenlinna

11.8.

136913

 

Juha LaakkonenOulHui

13.5.69 

5kaTampere

26.5.

146912

 

Sebastian SiukonenJyväskKU

10.5.71 

8moTurku

28.7.

156874

 

Pasi RidanpääYlistKV

30.4.73 

2pimKauhajoki

1.9.

166769

 

Mika KoskelaRiihimKi

6.1.75 

3-22SMHämeenlinna

11.8.

176727

 

Olli VäistöNaantLöy

16.11.75 

4-22SMHämeenlinna

11.8.

186634

 

Kari SalminenKuopSV

19.3.72 

6kaTampere

26.5.

196615

 

Marko HeiskaYlistKV

8.5.74 

2pimKauhajoki

1.9.

206565

 

Jari OlliLappVei

3.4.77 

10SMTampere

5.7.



10000 m kävely

139:34.92

 

Valentin KononenKorsKai

7.3.69 

1kaRaisio

29.5.

241:09.82

 

Antero LindmanKU-58

25.12.64 

2kaRaisio

29.5.

341:28.10

 

Jani LehtinenLappUM

23.2.74 

3kaRaisio

29.5.

444:24.87

 

Juha KinnunenRaisRy

4.3.72 

4kaRaisio

29.5.

545:08.60

 

Kari LaihoLaitJy

2.7.63 

5kaRaisio

29.5.

645:33.12

 

Jussi KoskiNaantLöy

9.8.74 

6kaRaisio

29.5.

745:47.53

 

Arto HokkanenKangasnKa

5.3.67 

7kaRaisio

29.5.

846:56.07

 

Esa KinnunenRaisRy

15.1.75 

8kaRaisio

29.5.

946:58.08

 

Veijo SavikkoTurWei

10.11.53 

9kaRaisio

29.5.

1047:18.56

 

Anssi PoikolainenHarjU

9.12.79 

10kaRaisio

29.5.

1147:18.8h

 

Harry LankinenTurWei

30.12.46 

1pkRaisio

6.10.

1247:33.75

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

11kaRaisio

29.5.

1347:46.73

 

Heikki KinnunenRaisRy

5.11.76 

12kaRaisio

29.5.

1448:12.8h

 

Pekka MatilainenPielavA

27.5.78 

4-19moHerning DEN

3.8.

1548:26.72

 

Kim LappalainenLapinlVe

6.4.74 

4-22SMNurmijärvi

9.8.

1648:35.96

 

Jari VatanenJoensY

16.5.57 

1-35vSMLapua

15.6.

1749:17.5h

 

Teemu SuhonenArpVei

11.5.78 

7-19moHerning DEN

3.8.

1849:29.58

 

Janne VimpariOulPy

5.8.76 

5-22SMNurmijärvi

9.8.

1949:49.00

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

1-45vSMLapua

15.6.

2050:25.14

 

Jarno KinnunenKyyjKy

28.1.75 

5-22SMNurmijärvi

9.8.



10 km kävely

144:14

 

Valentin KononenKorsKai

7.3.69 

vkvNaumburg GER

31.3.

246:13

 

Jussi KoskiNaantLöy

9.8.74 

v-22SMVantaa

5.5.

347:08

 

Anssi PoikolainenHarjU

9.12.79 

1-17SMVantaa

5.5.

447:23

 

Antero LindmanKU-58

25.12.64 

vSMVantaa

5.5.

547:23

 

Risto NurmiViipU

24.11.69 

vSMVantaa

5.5.

647:23

 

Kim LappalainenLapinlVe

6.4.74 

v-22SMVantaa

5.5.

748:13

 

Teemu SuhonenArpVei

11.5.78 

1-22kaRovaniemi

13.6.

848:14

 

Arto HokkanenKangasnKa

5.3.67 

1pkHelsinki

31.12.

949:06

 

Janne VimpariOulPy

5.8.76 

2-22kaRovaniemi

13.6.

1049:39

 

Juha KinnunenRaisRy

4.3.72 

vSMVantaa

5.5.

1149:51

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

1-4+kaRaisio

8.4.

1250:13

 

Heikki KinnunenRaisRy

5.11.76 

v-22SMVantaa

5.5.

1350:13

 

Esa KinnunenRaisRy

15.1.75 

v-22SMVantaa

5.5.

1451:32

 

Pauli PirjetäViipU

4.4.58 

vSMVantaa

5.5.

1551:32

 

Matti HeikkiläKU-58

17.3.64 

vSMVantaa

5.5.

1651:34

 

Harry LankinenTurWei

30.12.46 

vSMVantaa

5.5.

1751:34

 

Vilho LoppukaarreHelsJy

26.3.49 

vSMVantaa

5.5.

1851:49

 

Veijo SavikkoTurWei

10.11.53 

vSMVantaa

5.5.

1951:51

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

248.05Helsinki

31.12.

2052:01

 

Jarno KinnunenKyyjKy

28.1.75 

2kaLapua

19.5.



20 km kävely

11:25:55

 

Valentin KononenKorsKai

7.3.69 

1kaRovaniemi

13.6.

21:25:56

 

Antero LindmanKU-58

25.12.64 

2kaRovaniemi

13.6.

31:29:40

 

Risto NurmiViipU

24.11.69 

1SMTampere

5.7.

41:31:44

 

Juha KinnunenRaisRy

4.3.72 

2SMTampere

5.7.

51:32:01

 

Pauli PirjetäViipU

4.4.58 

3SMTampere

5.7.

61:32:09

 

Arto HokkanenKangasnKa

5.3.67 

4SMTampere

5.7.

71:35:03

 

Kari LaihoLaitJy

2.7.63 

5SMTampere

5.7.

81:36:23

 

Jussi KoskiNaantLöy

9.8.74 

1-22SMVantaa

5.5.

91:36:46

 

Veijo SavikkoTurWei

10.11.53 

1kaRaisio

8.4.

101:39:24

 

Harry LankinenTurWei

30.12.46 

3kaRaisio

8.4.

111:41:43

 

Heikki KinnunenRaisRy

5.11.76 

9SMTampere

5.7.

121:43:19

 

Matti HeikkiläKU-58

17.3.64 

vSMVantaa

5.5.

131:43:32

 

Aaro NokelaKuopHi

24.3.35 

1pimLapinlahti

27.4.

141:43:33

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

1kaVantaa

2.6.

151:44:08

 

Pekka MatilainenPielavA

27.5.78 

11SMTampere

5.7.

161:44:54

 

Esa KinnunenRaisRy

15.1.75 

6kaRaisio

8.4.

171:46:17

 

Vilho LoppukaarreHelsJy

26.3.49 

vSMVantaa

5.5.

181:47:36

 

Teemu SuhonenArpVei

11.5.78 

1pimTornio

18.8.

191:47:41

 

Janne VimpariOulPy

5.8.76 

2pimTornio

18.8.

201:47:47

 

Arto MatilainenPielavA

1.11.79 

12SMTampere

5.7.



50 km kävely

13:45:19

 

Valentin KononenKorsKai

7.3.69 

2kvNaumburg GER

28.4.

23:53:36

 

Jani LehtinenLappUM

23.2.74 

4kvDudince SVK

24.3.

33:53:44

 

Antero LindmanKU-58

25.12.64 

1SMVantaa

5.5.

43:59:09

 

Risto NurmiViipU

24.11.69 

2SMVantaa

5.5.

54:13:13

 

Juha KinnunenRaisRy

4.3.72 

3SMVantaa

5.5.

64:19:57

 

Veijo SavikkoTurWei

10.11.53 

4SMVantaa

5.5.

74:20:23

 

Pauli PirjetäViipU

4.4.58 

5SMVantaa

5.5.

84:25:35

 

Arto HokkanenKangasnKa

5.3.67 

6SMVantaa

5.5.

94:33:39

 

Matti HeikkiläKU-58

17.3.64 

7SMVantaa

5.5.

104:42:57

 

Kari LaihoLaitJy

2.7.63 

8SMVantaa

5.5.

114:54:10

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

9SMVantaa

5.5.





Naiset

100 metriä

111.39

0.2 

Sanna KyllönenTuUL

9.3.71 

5q6OKAtlanta, Geo. USA

26.7.

211.67

1.4 

Johanna ManninenNurmJy

4.4.80 

2SMTampere

6.7.

311.78

1.4 

Johanna HalkoahoKanksLei

13.1.77 

1-19SMNurmijärvi

10.8.

411.82

1.4 

Sanna KoivistoAavasU

15.3.77 

2-19SMNurmijärvi

10.8.

511.84

1.4 

Anu PirttimaaYlivKu

4.6.72 

3SMTampere

6.7.

611.90

1.5 

Sonja Rehn-SchmidtTuUL

21.7.72 

2h3SMTampere

6.7.

711.94

1.4 

Riikka NiemeläKannU

15.11.75 

1h2-22SMHämeenlinna

10.8.

811.97

1.8 

Teea JärvinenTampPy

24.6.75 

1rApkTampere

24.6.

912.00

1.7 

Niina TapioOulPy

6.2.77 

2h1-19SMNurmijärvi

10.8.

1012.02

-0.4 

Mari KulmalaPylkönmTe

18.1.78 

1rA-19neJyväskylä

18.7.

1112.02

0.4 

Petra StenmanIFDrott

12.3.74 

1-22SMHämeenlinna

10.8.

1212.03

1.4 

Heidi HannulaOulPy

26.2.80 

2-17SMKajaani

10.8.

1312.04

1.4 

Camilla WirénIFKraft

15.9.78 

5-19SMNurmijärvi

10.8.

1412.06

1.4 

Niina PesolaLahdA

3.7.79 

3-17SMKajaani

10.8.

1512.07

0.8 

Heidi SuomiHKV

2.1.75 

1h2-22neHämeenlinna

8.6.

1612.10

1.4 

Aila HaikkonenLahdA

28.7.62 

7SMTampere

6.7.

1712.13

1.1 

Marjo KäyräOulPy

9.4.81 

1h3-19kaKuopio

29.6.

1812.13

-0.6 

Minna HenttonenMäntsU

25.5.75 

1rAkaKuopio

29.6.

1912.17

1.1 

Ann-Sofi NymanIFKraft

28.12.77 

2h3-19kaKuopio

29.6.

2012.17

1.4 

Päivikki KauraniemiTampPy

2.8.75 

3h2-22SMHämeenlinna

10.8.

2112.17

1.7 

Hanna KinnariValkHa

11.5.78 

3h1-19SMNurmijärvi

10.8.



200 metriä

123.15

0.8 

Sanna KyllönenTuUL

9.3.71 

1SMTampere

7.7.

223.51

0.8 

Johanna ManninenNurmJy

4.4.80 

2SMTampere

7.7.

324.15

1.5 

Petra StenmanIFDrott

12.3.74 

1-22SMHämeenlinna

11.8.

424.19

0.8 

Anu PirttimaaYlivKu

4.6.72 

3SMTampere

7.7.

524.29

0.6 

Riikka NiemeläKannU

15.11.75 

2eliittiLappeenranta

14.7.

624.42

1.9 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

S-17SMLohja

14.9.

724.51

0.8 

Sonja Rehn-SchmidtTuUL

21.7.72 

5SMTampere

7.7.

824.58

0.8 

Aila HaikkonenLahdA

28.7.62 

6SMTampere

7.7.

924.63

1.5 

Ann-Sofi NymanIFKraft

28.12.77 

1SFIVaasa

13.7.

1024.67

1.5 

Camilla WirénIFKraft

15.9.78 

2SFIVaasa

13.7.

1124.67

0.4 

Annika Kumlin-HenttuLappUM

23.3.77 

1-19SMNurmijärvi

11.8.

1224.74

1.4 

Heidi SuomiHKV

2.1.75 

3kaqLappeenranta

2.6.

1324.77

0.3 

Minna KallioTeuvRi

13.4.72 

1kaKannus

26.5.

1424.77

0.8 

Marika EngdalPargIF

6.6.75 

7SMTampere

7.7.

1524.81

0.4 

Mari KulmalaPylkönmTe

18.1.78 

2-19SMNurmijärvi

11.8.

1624.82

0.4 

Sanna KoivistoAavasU

15.3.77 

3-19SMNurmijärvi

11.8.

1724.84

1.5 

Annika GranqvistIFKraft

19.9.73 

3SFIVaasa

13.7.

1824.84

1.6 

Minna HenttonenMäntsU

25.5.75 

1-22neJärvenpää

20.7.

1924.86

1.5 

Kirsi KemppainenTampPy

4.12.75 

3-22SMHämeenlinna

11.8.

2024.93

1.3 

Jennie MyllyntausHämeenlTa

10.5.80 

1rA-17neJyväskylä

18.7.



400 metriä

1 54.02

 

Riikka NiemeläKannU

15.11.75 

1moHelsinki

23.8.

2 54.16

 

Heidi SuomiHKV

2.1.75 

2SMTampere

5.7.

3 54.64

 

Annika Kumlin-HenttuLappUM

23.3.77 

3SMTampere

5.7.

4 55.06

 

Kirsi KemppainenTampPy

4.12.75 

2-22SMHämeenlinna

11.8.

5 55.19

 

Aila HaikkonenLahdA

28.7.62 

4SMTampere

5.7.

6 55.31

 

Minna KallioTeuvRi

13.4.72 

1kvEurajoki

6.6.

7 55.69

 

Petra StenmanIFDrott

12.3.74 

1kvVöyri

19.7.

8 56.12

 

Johanna ViramäkiHyrRei

9.3.70 

2kaToijala

28.7.

9 56.29

 

Marika EngdalPargIF

6.6.75 

3-22SMHämeenlinna

11.8.

10 56.49

 

Lotta BryggareHKV

14.12.65 

1kaLappeenranta

2.6.

11 56.58

 

Eija-Inkeri SimiläOulPy

13.3.74 

1rApimLahti

31.7.

12 56.58

 

Pirpa TakkiTampPy

26.12.80 

1-17SMKajaani

10.8.

13 56.76

 

Johanna AholainenHKV

5.9.77 

1-19SMNurmijärvi

10.8.

14 56.8h

 

Sari HusaVeitsilKV

22.5.72 

1kvMo i Rana NOR

20.7.

15 57.00

 

Venla LampénAsikkRai

17.3.74 

5-22SMHämeenlinna

11.8.

16 57.18

 

Tanja NordqvistRaumU

24.3.78 

2-19SMNurmijärvi

10.8.

17 57.23

 

Tytti RehoKanksLei

5.8.77 

1-19pimKankaanpää

24.7.

18 57.25

 

Marjo VenäläinenLahdA

29.5.71 

1pimLahti

31.7.

19 57.29

 

Jennie MyllyntausHämeenlTa

10.5.80 

1-20KLLVarkaus

8.9.

20 57.30

 

Iina PekkolaTuUL

23.3.73 

1cup41400Turku

28.8.



800 metriä

12:04.06

 

Monika KinnunenIFFemman

18.1.70 

1SMTampere

7.7.

22:04.33

 

Venla LampénAsikkRai

17.3.74 

2SMTampere

7.7.

32:04.50

 

Johanna ViramäkiHyrRei

9.3.70 

2moHelsinki

23.8.

42:04.68

 

Tytti RehoKanksLei

5.8.77 

3SMTampere

7.7.

52:05.71

 

Marjo VenäläinenLahdA

29.5.71 

4SMTampere

7.7.

62:07.75

 

Johanna LehtinenKanksLei

21.2.79 

8eliittiLahti

18.8.

72:08.39

 

Lotta BryggareHKV

14.12.65 

6eliittiKuortane

22.6.

82:09.17

 

Eija-Inkeri SimiläOulPy

13.3.74 

10eliittiLahti

18.8.

92:09.28

 

Niina AaltoSeinäjU

28.6.73 

11eliittiLahti

18.8.

102:10.11

 

Hanna HaavikkoHämeenlTa

6.5.75 

12eliittiLahti

18.8.

112:10.19

 

Marjaana SojakkaIFDrott

22.5.68 

13eliittiLahti

18.8.

122:10.99

 

Minna TivinenMikkKV

2.1.75 

1-22neMikkeli

21.7.

132:11.26

 

Ann-Catrin NordmanIFÅland-M

9.6.70 

2SFIVaasa

13.7.

142:11.61

 

Hanna OkkonenNurmSe

5.9.76 

2-22neMikkeli

21.7.

152:12.26

 

Tuija HuomanHeinävHy

24.4.77 

3-22neMikkeli

21.7.

162:12.58

 

Päivi TikkanenViipU

19.1.60 

2kaNastola

19.6.

172:14.28

 

Tiina TurtiainenLappUM

11.5.61 

4kaLahti

5.8.

182:14.41

 

Pauliina JolankiForssSa

18.6.71 

13eliittiKuortane

22.6.

192:14.4h

 

Leena NurmiKanksLei

16.4.76 

1Kankaanpää

26.8.

202:14.52

 

Anne SiltalaOulPy

14.7.69 

1pimPudasjärvi

29.7.



1500 metriä

1 4:10.37

 

Monika KinnunenIFFemman

18.1.70 

4ECup IBergen NOR

29.6.

2 4:14.55

 

Annemari SandellKalKi

2.1.77 

3eliittiLapinlahti

23.6.

3 4:18.06

 

Marjo VenäläinenLahdA

29.5.71 

3SMTampere

5.7.

4 4:18.20

 

Venla LampénAsikkRai

17.3.74 

4SMTampere

5.7.

5 4:25.37

 

Johanna LehtinenKanksLei

21.2.79 

5SMTampere

5.7.

6 4:25.62

 

Ann-Catrin NordmanIFÅland-M

9.6.70 

4eliittiTampere

20.8.

7 4:26.39

 

Anne SiltalaOulPy

14.7.69 

5eliittiTampere

20.8.

8 4:28.62

 

Minna TivinenMikkKV

2.1.75 

2-22SMHämeenlinna

10.8.

9 4:30.73

 

Hanna OkkonenNurmSe

5.9.76 

3-22SMHämeenlinna

10.8.

10 4:30.77

 

Tuija HuomanHeinävHy

24.4.77 

7eliittiTampere

20.8.

11 4:30.96

 

Päivi TikkanenViipU

19.1.60 

3kvEurajoki

5.5.

12 4:31.19

 

Hanna HaavikkoHämeenlTa

6.5.75 

4-22SMHämeenlinna

10.8.

13 4:32.58

 

Hanna NikkanenHelsIFK

14.3.70 

1kaHämeenlinna

18.7.

14 4:33.71

 

Niina AaltoSeinäjU

28.6.73 

9eliittiTampere

20.8.

15 4:34.14

 

Tytti RehoKanksLei

5.8.77 

4kvEurajoki

6.6.

16 4:34.46

 

Tiina TurtiainenLappUM

11.5.61 

7h1SMTampere

4.7.

17 4:34.97

 

Pauliina JolankiForssSa

18.6.71 

8h1SMTampere

4.7.

18 4:35.15

 

Tuija ToivonenRiihimKi

22.9.58 

2kaLohja

30.6.

19 4:36.69

 

Tuula KeroVammsVoi

10.2.73 

9h1SMTampere

4.7.

20 4:36.72

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

5-22SMHämeenlinna

10.8.



3000 metriä

1 8:48.36

SE22 SE19 pe

 

Annemari SandellKalKi

2.1.77 

1ECup IBergen NOR

29.6.

2 9:20.47

 

Päivi TikkanenViipU

19.1.60 

1kvSaarijärvi

22.6.

3 9:27.97

 

Tuija ToivonenRiihimKi

22.9.58 

1eliittiTampere

20.8.

4 9:29.81

 

Ann-Catrin NordmanIFÅland-M

9.6.70 

2eliittiLappeenranta

14.7.

5 9:31.00

 

Kirsi MattilaTuUL

17.3.62 

2eliittiTampere

20.8.

6 9:48.34

 

Sari RairamaPorinTa

2.10.75 

3kvSaarijärvi

22.6.

7 9:49.63

 

Tuija HuomanHeinävHy

24.4.77 

4kvSaarijärvi

22.6.

8 9:55.10

 

Minna JääskeläinenLoimLei

9.2.72 

5kvSaarijärvi

22.6.

9 9:55.82

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

6kvSaarijärvi

22.6.

10 9:58.10

 

Erja ErvonenKannU

8.10.63 

1kaKannus

26.5.

11 9:58.85

 

Satu LeveläTuUL

8.10.67 

7kvSaarijärvi

22.6.

12 9:59.11

 

Mari JärvenpääKaustPV

29.11.81 

1-17neJyväskylä

18.7.

13 9:59.72

 

Tuula KeroVammsVoi

10.2.73 

8kvSaarijärvi

22.6.

1410:00.11

 

Elina HuttunenEnonkU

30.10.80 

1-17pimMikkeli

25.7.

1510:00.81

 

Päivi LuostarinenLahdU

25.11.62 

9kvSaarijärvi

22.6.

1610:01.00

 

Anne SiltalaOulPy

14.7.69 

1kvMo i Rana NOR

21.7.

1710:01.78

 

Sanna HalttunenKitU

6.1.78 

2-18moHelsinki

24.8.

1810:03.18

 

Minna JärvenpääKaustPV

29.11.81 

2-17neJyväskylä

18.7.

1910:05.68

 

Mari SavolainenPyhäjPo

19.5.78 

3-19neJyväskylä

18.7.

2010:06.65

 

Lotta SoiniKauhajKa

1.6.78 

1-20kouluVarkaus

8.9.



5000 metriä

114:56.22

SE SE22 SE19 pe

 

Annemari SandellKalKi

2.1.77 

4GPStockholm SWE

8.7.

215:49.68

 

Päivi TikkanenViipU

19.1.60 

4ECup IBergen NOR

29.6.

316:08.53

 

Kirsi MattilaTuUL

17.3.62 

2SMTampere

7.7.

416:08.56

 

Tuija ToivonenRiihimKi

22.9.58 

12GPIIHelsinki

25.6.

516:46.50

 

Hanna NikkanenHelsIFK

14.3.70 

2kaHämeenlinna

15.8.

616:53.81

 

Ann-Catrin NordmanIFÅland-M

9.6.70 

3SMTampere

7.7.

716:59.39

 

Erja ErvonenKannU

8.10.63 

4SMTampere

7.7.

817:04.11

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

5SMTampere

7.7.

917:08.39

 

Minna JääskeläinenLoimLei

9.2.72 

6SMTampere

7.7.

1017:12.35

 

Annette Rinne-HyytiäinenSaarijPu

31.7.69 

7SMTampere

7.7.

1117:18.58

 

Maria SöderströmHelsIFK

17.4.74 

8SMTampere

7.7.

1217:19.69

 

Päivi FriariLappUM

28.7.65 

9SMTampere

7.7.

1317:23.32

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

1kaViitasaari

11.6.

1417:24.03

 

Satu LeveläTuUL

8.10.67 

10SMTampere

7.7.

1517:24.48

 

Marjaana Lahti-KoskiViipU

15.6.65 

11SMTampere

7.7.

1617:27.24

 

Nina-Carita LiljedahlKU-58

15.11.81 

1kaLappeenranta

2.6.

1717:27.37

 

Päivi LuostarinenLahdU

25.11.62 

2kaLappeenranta

2.6.

1817:32.32

 

Tuula KeroVammsVoi

10.2.73 

12SMTampere

7.7.

1917:33.82

 

Mari SavolainenPyhäjPo

19.5.78 

2Kannus

24.6.

2017:36.12

 

Minna LehtonenPorinTa

11.8.75 

13SMTampere

7.7.



10000 metriä

131:40.42

SE SE22 SE19 pe

 

Annemari SandellKalKi

2.1.77 

6h2OKAtlanta, Geo. USA

27.7.

233:09.44

 

Päivi TikkanenViipU

19.1.60 

2moHelsinki

23.8.

333:23.88

 

Kirsi MattilaTuUL

17.3.62 

2SMTampere

5.7.

435:31.29

 

Erja ErvonenKannU

8.10.63 

3SMTampere

5.7.

535:46.98

 

Päivi FriariLappUM

28.7.65 

4SMTampere

5.7.

635:56.32

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

5SMTampere

5.7.

736:05.51

 

Minna JääskeläinenLoimLei

9.2.72 

6SMTampere

5.7.

836:13.61

 

Marjaana Lahti-KoskiViipU

15.6.65 

7SMTampere

5.7.

936:23.40

 

Päivi LuostarinenLahdU

25.11.62 

1kaJyväskylä

8.6.

1036:23.83

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

8SMTampere

5.7.

1136:26.40

 

Sari KoivuMaarMa

19.12.68 

2cup41400Turku

28.8.

1236:29.9h

 

Anne SiltalaOulPy

14.7.69 

1pimOulu

28.8.

1336:45.03

 

Lotta SoiniKauhajKa

1.6.78 

1pimIlmajoki

15.9.

1436:48.34

 

Sari JuntunenVaasVa

25.11.64 

10SMTampere

5.7.

1536:51.24

 

Elisa LouhelainenLahdA

16.3.59 

3kaJyväskylä

8.6.

1637:21.79

 

Seija RekoOulNMKY

26.5.53 

12SMTampere

5.7.

1737:27.5h

 

Kaisa LettojärviOrimJy

16.1.62 

1pimHeinola

2.9.

1837:53.6h

 

Sanna KullbergOulPy

15.2.75 

3pimOulu

28.8.

1937:55.75

 

Anita HerkmanTampU

13.4.61 

13SMTampere

5.7.

2038:10.22

 

Seija TirkkonenLeppävVi

24.4.50 

1-45vSMLapua

16.6.



Puolimaraton

11:14:28

 

Kirsi MattilaTuUL

17.3.62 

1kaForssa

15.6.

21:15:08

 

Päivi TikkanenViipU

19.1.60 

1kaJoutseno

21.9.

31:16:56

 

Ann-Catrin NordmanIFÅland-M

9.6.70 

1kaPietarsaari

19.7.

41:17:17

 

Marjaana Lahti-KoskiViipU

15.6.65 

1kaHämeenlinna

20.7.

51:17:46

 

Erja ErvonenKannU

8.10.63 

1kaVaasa

7.9.

61:18:33

 

Elisa LouhelainenLahdA

16.3.59 

1kaLahti

20.5.

71:19:32

 

Sari JuntunenVaasVa

25.11.64 

1kaJoensuu

31.8.

81:19:49

 

Satu LeveläTuUL

8.10.67 

2kaForssa

15.6.

91:20:42

 

Sari KoivuMaarMa

19.12.68 

4kaForssa

15.6.

101:20:46

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

5SMRauma

30.3.

111:20:49

 

Ritva MelenderNurmJy

9.9.60 

2nurmiTurku

7.7.

121:21:57

 

Elisa MaimonenLoimLei

1.9.57 

7SMRauma

30.3.

131:22:12

 

Maj-Lis EklundIFKraft

20.4.53 

1-40vSMHollola

5.5.

141:22:19

 

Seija RekoOulNMKY

26.5.53 

1kaKempele

7.9.

151:22:20

 

Teija RuippoJoensKa

8.12.62 

2kaJoensuu

31.8.

161:22:46

 

Jaana MyrskyLahdU

20.7.63 

1kaHelsinki

18.5.

171:23:09

 

Anita NymanForssSa

15.9.71 

7kaRauma

15.6.

181:23:11

 

Tuula SalminenIkaalU

14.10.55 

2-40vSMHollola

5.5.

191:23:19

 

Tuula KeroVammsVoi

10.2.73 

8SMRauma

30.3.

201:23:31

 

Päivi LuostarinenLahdU

25.11.62 

9SMRauma

30.3.



Maraton

12:31:57

 

Kirsi MattilaTuUL

17.3.62 

9kvBerlin GER

29.9.

22:39:36

 

Päivi TikkanenViipU

19.1.60 

8kvChicago, Ill. USA

20.10.

32:42:00

 

Ritva MelenderNurmJy

9.9.60 

9kvChicago, Ill. USA

20.10.

42:43:05

 

Sari JuntunenVaasVa

25.11.64 

1kaJoutseno

21.9.

52:43:58

 

Marjaana Lahti-KoskiViipU

15.6.65 

14kvRotterdam NED

29.4.

62:46:06

 

Tuija ToivonenRiihimKi

22.9.58 

16kvRotterdam NED

29.4.

72:48:28

 

Erja ErvonenKannU

8.10.63 

24kvBerlin GER

29.9.

82:51:52

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

2SMToholampi

27.4.

92:51:59

 

Sari KoivuMaarMa

19.12.68 

35kvBerlin GER

29.9.

102:52:25

 

Minna JääskeläinenLoimLei

9.2.72 

2kaJoutseno

21.9.

112:52:51

 

Elisa LouhelainenLahdA

16.3.59 

3kaJoutseno

21.9.

122:53:28

 

Pirkko MalmstedtSavonlVie

7.10.56 

4kaJoutseno

21.9.

132:55:44

 

Maire KukkonenSotkJy

5.12.55 

1kaLiperi

25.5.

142:55:54

 

Marita Yli-IlkkaIlmajKi

20.4.53 

4kvHelsinki

17.8.

152:57:36

 

Anu VatanenJyväskKU

22.6.62 

5kaJoutseno

21.9.

162:58:29

 

Anita HerkmanTampU

13.4.61 

3SMToholampi

27.4.

173:00:09

 

Tuula SalminenIkaalU

14.10.55 

2kaForssa

15.6.

183:00:25

 

Seija NurmiKerkkU

17.1.55 

6kaJoutseno

21.9.

193:01:17

 

Eila PuustinenJuankKuo

4.12.55 

2kaLiperi

25.5.

203:03:55

 

Paula LuttinenOulNMKY

4.9.63 

1kaOulu

25.5.



3000 m esteet

Ei vielä tuloksia

100 m aidat

113.55

1.8 

Heini SistonenTampPy

3.3.73 

1h2SMTampere

5.7.

213.67

0.1 

Tiia HautalaPorinKU

3.4.72 

SSMTampere

6.7.

313.72

-1.4 

Johanna HalkoahoKanksLei

13.1.77 

1-19SMNurmijärvi

9.8.

413.82

1.8 

Marika SalminenTurWei

10.5.71 

1h1SMTampere

5.7.

513.85

-2.6 

Hanna KorellEnonkU

16.3.79 

2SMTampere

5.7.

613.87

0.1 

Jaana KalliojärviTampPy

16.1.77 

2h2SMTampere

5.7.

713.87

0.4 

Satu SämpiKokkVei

11.4.75 

3rAeliittiTampere

20.8.

813.89

0.4 

Eveliina PeltolaKanksLei

12.10.77 

4rAeliittiTampere

20.8.

914.01

1.6 

Tina RättyäIFDrott

12.11.68 

SmoTurku

27.7.

1014.07

1.7 

Niina VehviläinenLaukU

26.3.76 

1h1-22SMHämeenlinna

11.8.

1114.09

2.0 

Mia PuustinenHelsIFK

7.10.74 

S-22SMHämeenlinna

10.8.

1214.17

1.8 

Karolina PuntanenTampPy

26.12.74 

4h1SMTampere

5.7.

1314.21

1.8 

Anne AntilaJoensKa

5.5.79 

5h1SMTampere

5.7.

1414.29

1.9 

Maria RönnIFKraft

20.1.75 

2SFIVaasa

14.7.

1514.31

1.3 

Hanna PennanenJyväskKU

25.3.77 

4-19neHämeenlinna

9.6.

1614.31

1.8 

Petra StenmanIFDrott

12.3.74 

6h1SMTampere

5.7.

1714.32

1.8 

Iina PekkolaTuUL

23.3.73 

7h1SMTampere

5.7.

1814.36

1.1 

Annu MontellAavasU

7.5.76 

SSMTampere

6.7.

1914.43

0.2 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

1-20kouluVarkaus

8.9.

2014.44

1.2 

Petra LarmTuUL

29.1.79 

3-19neHelsinki/E

1.8.



400 m aidat

1 56.70

SE22

 

Petra StenmanIFDrott

12.3.74 

1SMTampere

7.7.

2 57.34

SE19

 

Annika Kumlin-HenttuLappUM

23.3.77 

2SMTampere

7.7.

3 58.90

 

Heidi SuomiHKV

2.1.75 

3SMTampere

7.7.

4 58.96

 

Iina PekkolaTuUL

23.3.73 

1kaYlöjärvi

4.8.

5 61.60

 

Johanna ViramäkiHyrRei

9.3.70 

1pimTuusula/H

30.7.

6 61.91

 

Hanna ToivonenLahdA

19.5.79 

5SMTampere

7.7.

7 62.01

 

Hanna HäkkinenLappUM

21.4.77 

1-19neMikkeli

21.7.

8 62.72

 

Suvi NokelainenÄhtU

2.5.78 

3rA-19/3SMNurmijärvi

11.8.

9 62.97

 

Crista KuusisaariLahdA

29.5.76 

2-22SMHämeenlinna

10.8.

10 63.25

 

Minna VepsäLappUM

8.6.76 

3-22SMHämeenlinna

10.8.

11 63.26

 

Leena NurmiKanksLei

16.4.76 

4-22SMHämeenlinna

10.8.

12 63.51

 

Pia EkmanIFLänken

28.5.73 

2kaVilppula

26.6.

13 63.84

 

Tytti RehoKanksLei

5.8.77 

1-19pimKankaanpää

24.7.

14 63.92

 

Kati KarhulaLahdA

3.1.78 

3kvKotka/K

10.7.

15 64.73

 

Eveliina PeltolaKanksLei

12.10.77 

5rA-19/5SMNurmijärvi

11.8.

16 64.7h

 

Jenny NymanBorgåAk

21.3.78 

1pimHelsinki/E

2.8.

17 64.81

 

Hanna JokinenKU-58

29.4.78 

2pkHelsinki/E

11.6.

18 65.0h

 

Rosa-Maria MalvalehtoSaarenkNsU

14.7.81 

2kvMo i Rana NOR

20.7.

19 65.26

 

Anna KaralaOulPy

6.6.78 

1rB-19/6SMNurmijärvi

11.8.

20 65.56

 

Miia FalckHelsIFK

18.5.73 

3pkHelsinki/E

11.6.



Korkeus

11.86

 

Kaisa WallinheimoAlavU

21.1.69 

1kaAlavus

11.6.

21.84

 

Reeta LaaksonenTuUL

9.6.72 

1Lexington, Kent. USA

19.5.

31.83

 

Tanja LeinonenHankasHa

10.4.75 

1-22neHämeenlinna

9.6.

41.83

 

Katja VainikainenKorPo

30.7.77 

1karnViitasaari

27.6.

51.78

 

Tiia HautalaPorinKU

3.4.72 

SECupLage GER

15.6.

61.77

 

Hanna GroblerRuovPi

15.1.81 

1kaKangasala

11.6.

71.77

 

Annu MontellAavasU

7.5.76 

SmoTurku

27.7.

81.76

 

Karoliina RaitioTuUL

21.8.79 

1-17neValkeakoski

10.7.

91.75

 

Pia LindrothTuUL

19.10.79 

7SMTampere

6.7.

101.75

 

Johanna HalkoahoKanksLei

13.1.77 

S-19MMSydney AUS

23.8.

111.75

 

Katja NurmiTurWei

15.10.80 

1-17cup41400Turku

28.8.

121.74

 

Johanna PerkiöTampPy

18.4.68 

2kaBenalmadena ESP

8.5.

131.72

 

Jaana KumpumäkiNivU

10.5.77 

2-19SMNurmijärvi

10.8.

141.72

 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

1-15KLLVarkaus

7.9.

151.72

 

Laura VirtanenTuUL

16.11.80 

2-20KLLVarkaus

8.9.

161.71

 

Katja HautaniemiYlihJu

29.1.78 

S-19pimLappajärvi

7.6.

171.71

 

Nelli MoliisTuUL

31.3.79 

1-17cup41400Naantali

18.6.

181.71

 

Marianne YlinenParkU

2.6.73 

11SMTampere

6.7.

191.71

 

Hanna-Mari MaijalaKuortKu

3.1.79 

5-17moRiga LAT

4.8.

201.71

 

Marika Langenoja-SuvitieLauttLu

13.1.80 

4-17SMKajaani

10.8.



Seiväs

13.80

SE

 

Tiina VileniusSahalYUT

4.7.71 

1moHelsinki

24.8.

23.75

 

Teija SaariAlavU

21.3.78 

2moHelsinki

24.8.

33.40

 

Maija HelakorpiSahalYUT

28.7.72 

3moHelsinki

24.8.

43.30

 

Anna-Mari LeminenSimpU

11.3.80 

1-17kaSomero

27.6.

53.30

 

Soile EronenHeinävHy

8.6.78 

2-19SMNurmijärvi

11.8.

63.25

 

Sini JääskeläinenHollU

10.2.78 

1pimLahti

30.7.

73.20

 

Pauliina HellaÄhtU

8.2.80 

3-17karnSomero

27.6.

83.20

 

Jenni KolmonenTampPy

9.1.81 

1-15pimKankaanpää

30.8.

93.15

 

Sanna VuorenmaaEspTa

28.5.80 

1-17pimVantaa/T

24.7.

103.15

 

Anne LatvalaKankU

5.4.82 

1-15pkKankaanpää

16.9.

113.10

 

Hanna VirtanenTuUL

4.1.81 

3-17SMKajaani

11.8.

123.10

 

Sonia HicksOulPy

7.7.77 

1Oulu

27.8.

133.05

 

Saara LaaksonenTuUL

7.2.82 

1cup41400Raisio

3.7.

143.00

 

Tuuli SistonenEspTa

12.1.80 

4-17SMKajaani

11.8.

153.00

 

Suvi AlimyllymaaLempKi

13.8.78 

4-19SMNurmijärvi

11.8.

163.00

 

Minna KukkumäkiKankU

12.7.81 

1-15pimHuittinen

17.8.

172.95

 

Annu MäkeläKuortKu

20.9.82 

1-14pkÄhtäri

5.9.

182.90

 

Maija PäivinenJoensKa

1.2.79 

2Kitee

2.6.

192.90

 

Paulina SiggIFKraft

31.8.81 

3-15SMKankaanpää

30.8.

202.90

 

Paula SillmanNokU

11.1.82 

3-15pkKankaanpää

9.9.



Pituus

16.51

1.4 

Heli Koivula-KrugerKauhajKa

27.6.75 

1SMTampere

5.7.

26.41

-0.6 

Johanna HalkoahoKanksLei

13.1.77 

1q-19SMNurmijärvi

9.8.

36.30

0.7 

Tiia HautalaPorinKU

3.4.72 

2moHelsinki

23.8.

46.21

1.1 

Niina Saarman-BartholdiHämeenlKi

28.2.77 

1-22neMikkeli

21.7.

56.19

1.9 

Sarita KamppinenYlistKV

7.2.75 

2cAkaKoski

29.6.

66.15

1.3 

Anne JuutiAlajA

7.3.74 

1kaTornio

13.7.

76.12

-0.6 

Katja RipattiSimpU

31.1.78 

1-20kouluVarkaus

7.9.

86.09

1.5 

Marjo KäyräOulPy

9.4.81 

5SMTampere

5.7.

96.05

0.0 

Tina RättyäIFDrott

12.11.68 

SECupLage GER

16.6.

106.04

1.3 

Susanna SavolainenJoensKa

27.2.72 

7SMTampere

5.7.

116.02

1.0 

Jaana ViramäkiHyrRei

9.3.70 

6eliittiKuortane

22.6.

126.00

1.2 

Saija MiettunenPyhäjPo

13.1.77 

8SMTampere

5.7.

135.95

-0.5 

Sari KulmalaKanksLei

25.5.74 

2-22SMHämeenlinna

11.8.

145.94

1.3 

Paula LaaksoTammRy

20.6.71 

3kaHämeenlinna

18.7.

155.94

1.3 

Hanna PennanenJyväskKU

25.3.77 

2-22neMikkeli

21.7.

165.93

1.2 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

1-17poParkano

27.7.

175.93

0.2 

Sylvia TerhoSaarijPu

14.5.79 

1q-17SMKajaani

9.8.

185.88

2.0 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

3-17SMKajaani

10.8.

195.88

0.7 

Reetta NiemiJoensKa

18.6.75 

3-22SMHämeenlinna

11.8.

205.83

1.2 

Tanja RytkönenIisVi

11.2.72 

1pimLeppävirta

27.8.



3-loikka

113.74

SE

1.8 

Heli Koivula-KrugerKauhajKa

27.6.75 

1kvTallinn EST

9.6.

213.36

1.5 

Paula LaaksoTammRy

20.6.71 

2SMTampere

7.7.

313.13

1.5 

Sari KulmalaKanksLei

25.5.74 

1kvLeppävirta

25.5.

413.10

1.0 

Hanna PennanenJyväskKU

25.3.77 

1-19SMNurmijärvi

11.8.

513.00

1.7 

Jessica HartikainenEspTa

24.6.77 

2-19SMNurmijärvi

11.8.

612.97

1.4 

Katja RipattiSimpU

31.1.78 

3-19SMNurmijärvi

11.8.

712.84

1.5 

Anni PaananenIisVi

29.4.71 

4SMTampere

6.7.

812.81

0.8 

Kirsi-Maria PeltonenOulPy

1.2.78 

4-19SMNurmijärvi

11.8.

912.80

1.9 

Kaisa WallinheimoAlavU

21.1.69 

5SMTampere

7.7.

1012.69

1.8 

Anna-Maria JääskeläinenSavukKuo

26.2.76 

6kvLeppävirta

25.5.

1112.67

1.5 

Tanja RytkönenIisVi

11.2.72 

7kaLeppävirta

25.5.

1212.65

0.8 

Marjo KäyräOulPy

9.4.81 

2-19neHelsinki/E

1.8.

1312.63

0.9 

Pamela LindforsEspTa

22.1.80 

1-17kaKoski

27.6.

1412.56

0.3 

Piia LatvalaKurikRy

3.8.74 

4cAkaKoski

29.6.

1512.44

1.3 

Sanna SaarmanLeppSi

14.5.81 

1-17poParkano

27.7.

1612.40

-0.1 

Teija HannilaÄänekU

2.8.80 

1-17pimÄänekoski

24.7.

1712.40

-0.1 

Annu LehtiniemiLappVei

22.3.77 

1pimJalasjärvi

31.7.

1812.39

1.7 

Saija MiettunenPyhäjPo

13.1.77 

8kaLeppävirta

25.5.

1912.31

1.5 

Johanna PulkkinenLappVei

1.10.82 

2-17poParkano

27.7.

2012.30

1.7 

Mervi KokkilaHelsIFK

2.5.72 

1pimHelsinki/E

3.8.



Kuula

118.23

 

Karoliina LundahlOulPy

30.6.68 

1SMTampere

7.7.

217.52

 

Marika TuliniemiRaisKu

19.7.74 

2eliittiLappeenranta

14.7.

317.49

 

Katarina SederholmEsboIF

19.6.68 

1kaRaisio

16.6.

416.10

 

Anna RauhalaHankasHa

26.3.75 

3karnHämeenkyrö

27.6.

515.22

 

Kirsi LindforsKyläsKa

9.12.75 

3-22SMHämeenlinna

11.8.

615.18

 

Mari WahlmanPoriTF

24.1.79 

3kvParkano

20.6.

714.90

 

Mervi MeriläinenKajKi

20.1.77 

5eliittiLapinlahti

23.6.

814.76

 

Aija KortesojaLapVi

13.1.75 

2College Park, Geo. USA

20.4.

914.35

 

Ninna KeskimäkiKuopNMKY

4.5.75 

1Iisalmi

18.7.

1014.18

 

Anna ÖhmanMalaxIF

27.4.76 

1kvVöyri

19.7.

1114.14

 

Marja-Riikka KiviniemiLohtVei

19.9.79 

2-17moRiga LAT

3.8.

1213.98

 

Katja DannbäckVampU

18.11.77 

2-19SMNurmijärvi

11.8.

1313.88

 

Katja RipattiSimpU

31.1.78 

3-19SMNurmijärvi

11.8.

1413.66

 

Riitta PelliMyllykKV

25.4.78 

10SMTampere

7.7.

1513.45

 

Charlotta GranvikIKFalken

13.4.78 

1-19Kruunupyy/A

21.8.

1613.40

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

5-20kouluVarkaus

7.9.

1713.39

 

Suvi VoutilainenKU-58

16.2.80 

3-17moRiga LAT

3.8.

1813.33

 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

1pimJalasjärvi

31.7.

1913.25

 

Satu VerhoParkU

25.9.78 

4pimEurajoki

29.7.

2013.24

 

Tiia HautalaPorinKU

3.4.72 

SECupLage GER

15.6.



Kiekko

158.22

 

Tiina KankaanpääSeinäjU

16.8.76 

1-22SMHämeenlinna

10.8.

255.36

 

Kirsi LindforsKyläsKa

9.12.75 

1kaHämeenlinna

15.8.

353.30

 

Diana BackIFHelsA

23.8.71 

3moHelsinki

23.8.

453.10

 

Carina BackIFHelsA

23.8.76 

2kvEurajoki

6.6.

552.12

 

Katja DannbäckVampU

18.11.77 

1kaYlöjärvi

4.8.

650.44

 

Satu VerhoParkU

25.9.78 

2-19SMNurmijärvi

10.8.

750.34

 

Nitta VeikkolainenImU

24.2.73 

1karnIkaalinen

30.6.

848.98

 

Kati SiltovuoriJaalVoi

7.7.71 

5kvElimäki

26.5.

948.26

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

1-18moHelsinki

24.8.

1048.16

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

3kaHämeenlinna

15.8.

1148.00

 

Mervi LaurénJuuanJä

1.9.74 

3-22karnIkaalinen

27.6.

1246.90

 

Pauliina KairamaaPyhäsU

7.2.78 

1pkHelsinki/E

15.9.

1346.48

 

Maarit YlikuljuRaahVe

20.4.77 

1-19pkRaahe

19.9.

1446.44

 

Malin NäseIFÅsarna

12.9.76 

1pkKruunupyy/A

18.6.

1546.12

 

Anita HietalahtiLahdA

17.2.77 

1pimLahti

31.7.

1645.40

 

Anna ÖhmanMalaxIF

27.4.76 

1pkVöyri

21.5.

1744.94

 

Minna TaimiPorinKU

22.2.68 

1pkPori

25.5.

1844.92

 

Liisa VoutilaMaanMa

28.3.77 

6-19SMNurmijärvi

10.8.

1943.58

 

Kirsi KoroVirtU

22.6.76 

1cup41400Turku

29.5.

2043.20

 

Pauliina AaltoRaisKu

22.10.80 

2-17karnIkaalinen

27.6.



Moukari

155.06

SE

 

Mia StrömmerTampPy

26.2.74 

2kvKotka/K

10.7.

250.96

 

Anni PunttilaJaalVoi

20.11.70 

2SMTampere

5.7.

350.86

 

Mikaela GustavssonIngåIF

12.9.75 

1pkInkoo

25.7.

450.68

 

Mari NärhiEspTa

31.12.72 

1pkHelsinki/E

15.9.

550.12

 

Sini LatvalaKaukVoi

3.2.80 

1eliittiTampere

20.8.

649.42

 

Karoliina LundahlOulPy

30.6.68 

1Long Beach, Calif. USA

20.4.

749.18

 

Kaisa KiintonenLeppSi

18.3.80 

1pkEspoo/E

5.10.

848.56

 

Satu KokkonenVarpVi

22.1.80 

3SMTampere

5.7.

948.40

 

Emma NikulaKaustPV

16.4.78 

1pkYlivieska

12.9.

1048.18

 

Kirsi KoroVirtU

22.6.76 

1-22pimHämeenlinna

23.7.

1148.02

 

Margit PoutanenHyrRei

26.5.77 

1pkEspoo/E

28.9.

1247.92

 

Helena LappeteläinenLeppävU

12.7.78 

1pkKuopio/N

8.9.

1347.38

 

Tiina RantaForssSa

14.10.69 

2kaTampere

18.6.

1447.32

 

Katri RäsänenPyhtKi

31.5.80 

7eliittiTampere

20.8.

1547.14

 

Maria KorhonenEspTa

7.1.77 

1-19pkEspoo/Le

30.5.

1646.46

 

Katja RaitioVantSa

16.3.78 

8SMTampere

5.7.

1746.42

 

Kati PitkäläVantSa

27.1.80 

3pimHelsinki

30.7.

1846.24

 

Anne LehtohalmeYlivKu

16.4.78 

3-19SMNurmijärvi

11.8.

1945.80

 

Kati Uusi-VähäläKaustPV

18.4.81 

3pimNivala

30.7.

2045.62

 

Minna MiettinenEspTa

5.4.76 

4pimHelsinki/E

30.7.



Keihäs

136.68

 

Jenni TuhkanenSavonlRie

28.1.81 

1-17pkSavonlinna

21.5.



7-ottelu

16039

 

Tiia HautalaPorinKU

3.4.72 

16kvGötzis AUT

26.5.

25868

 

Tina RättyäIFDrott

12.11.68 

1moTurku

28.7.

35656

 

Johanna HalkoahoKanksLei

13.1.77 

2-19MMSydney AUS

24.8.

45526

 

Annu MontellAavasU

7.5.76 

2moTurku

28.7.

55456

 

Katja RipattiSimpU

31.1.78 

1-19SMVihti

15.9.

65331

 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

3SMTampere

7.7.

75183

 

Aija KortesojaLapVi

13.1.75 

2College Park, Geo. USA

20.4.

85176

 

Mia PuustinenHelsIFK

7.10.74 

2kaTampere

26.5.

95119

 

Nelli MoliisTuUL

31.3.79 

2-18PMVäxjö SWE

21.7.

104927

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

7SMTampere

7.7.

114917

 

Katja HautaniemiYlihJu

29.1.78 

2-19SMVihti

15.9.

124893

 

Katja KuuselaMikkKV

15.8.74 

3-22SMHämeenlinna

11.8.

134855

 

Katri PaananenKeurKi

28.3.75 

4-22SMHämeenlinna

11.8.

144769

 

Susanna OravainenJärvPa

1.9.76 

5-22SMHämeenlinna

11.8.

154711

 

Annika Kumlin-HenttuLappUM

23.3.77 

3-19SMVihti

15.9.

164693

 

Päivi KilpeläinenHKV

12.7.76 

2-22kaTampere

26.5.

174609

 

Mari VainikainenLahdA

22.3.76 

6-22SMHämeenlinna

11.8.

184597

 

Eveliina PeltolaKanksLei

12.10.77 

4-19SMVihti

15.9.

194575

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

5-19SMVihti

15.9.

204537

 

Susanna VikmanTammRy

1.10.76 

7-22SMHämeenlinna

11.8.



5000 m kävely

120:49.57

 

Sari EssayahLapinlVe

21.2.67 

1kaRaisio

29.5.

222:50.13

SE17 SE15

 

Krista Ranta-PereKokemKV

22.5.81 

11-19MMSydney AUS

24.8.

322:57.20

 

Anne PerttolaVantSa

19.6.71 

2moHelsinki

23.8.

423:38.74

 

Mira SaastamoinenEsboIF

1.5.72 

2PMEspoo/Le

15.9.

523:54.40

 

Kaisa SuhonenArpVei

19.10.52 

1pimTornio

31.7.

623:55.00

 

Elina RistoKarKa

17.9.78 

1-19PMEspoo/Le

14.9.

723:58.15

 

Tarja KankkunenLapVi

17.6.74 

3kaRaisio

29.5.

824:13.10

 

Outi SillanpääNoormNo

2.2.76 

1-20moFredrikstad NOR

8.9.

924:54.5h

 

Jonna VoronkoffLaitJy

27.5.77 

2-19moHerning DEN

3.8.

1025:10.13

 

Riikka SchultzKokemKV

19.4.82 

5kaRaisio

29.5.

1125:16.1h

 

Annu-Marja AunolaOulPy

7.3.78 

4-19moHerning DEN

3.8.

1225:54.9h

 

Anu SchultzKokemKV

2.3.78 

2-19neLahti

6.6.

1326:02.4h

 

Päivi MiettinenKlaukkKi

27.7.79 

2-17moHerning DEN

3.8.

1426:03.07

 

Marke HämäläinenKöylLa

21.9.80 

4pimEurajoki

29.7.

1526:05.9h

 

Mari SipiläLaitJy

1.8.75 

2Raisio

21.8.

1626:17.1h

 

Reeta JalkanenMutRie

21.2.76 

4kaLapinlahti

30.6.

1726:27.9h

 

Virva VirtanenHyrRei

4.10.79 

5-17moHerning DEN

3.8.

1826:41.6h

 

Senja LiikanenKuopHi

13.8.55 

5kaLapinlahti

30.6.

1926:47.3h

 

Tanja KantolaKuortKu

14.5.77 

2-19kaLapinlahti

30.6.

2027:09.38

 

Anu SaarelaIkaalU

2.9.78 

4-19SMNurmijärvi

9.8.



10000 m kävely

148:33.35

 

Tarja KankkunenLapVi

17.6.74 

2PMEspoo/Le

14.9.

250:42.51

 

Kaisa SuhonenArpVei

19.10.52 

3PMEspoo/Le

14.9.

351:49.32

 

Anne PerttolaVantSa

19.6.71 

4PMEspoo/Le

14.9.

453:07.8h

 

Jonna VoronkoffLaitJy

27.5.77 

1Raisio

6.10.

553:19.6h

 

Mari SipiläLaitJy

1.8.75 

2Raisio

6.10.



10 km kävely

142:54

 

Sari EssayahLapinlVe

21.2.67 

10kvEisenhüttenstadt GER

11.5.

247:33

SE19 SE17 SE15

 

Krista Ranta-PereKokemKV

22.5.81 

2SMTampere

6.7.

348:07

 

Tarja KankkunenLapVi

17.6.74 

3SMTampere

6.7.

448:29

 

Anne PerttolaVantSa

19.6.71 

4SMTampere

6.7.

549:37

 

Mira SaastamoinenEsboIF

1.5.72 

5SMTampere

6.7.

649:56

 

Kaisa SuhonenArpVei

19.10.52 

1pimTornio

18.8.

750:25

 

Elina RistoKarKa

17.9.78 

6SMTampere

6.7.

850:30

 

Outi SillanpääNoormNo

2.2.76 

7SMTampere

6.7.

950:34

 

Jonna VoronkoffLaitJy

27.5.77 

8SMTampere

6.7.

1051:30

 

Annu-Marja AunolaOulPy

7.3.78 

1-19SMVantaa

5.5.

1151:55

 

Riikka SchultzKokemKV

19.4.82 

9SMTampere

6.7.

1253:09

 

Reeta JalkanenMutRie

21.2.76 

11SMTampere

6.7.

1353:34

 

Päivi MiettinenKlaukkKi

27.7.79 

12SMTampere

6.7.

1453:38

 

Eira KalermoHarjU

28.10.51 

4kaTuusula

13.4.

1553:43

 

Paula SchultzKokemKV

23.5.79 

13SMTampere

6.7.

1654:57

 

Anu SaarelaIkaalU

2.9.78 

14SMTampere

6.7.

1755:00

 

Virva VirtanenHyrRei

4.10.79 

1kaVantaa

2.6.

1855:16

 

Tiina MuinonenVantSa

30.9.81 

5kaTuusula

13.4.

1955:16

 

Anu SchultzKokemKV

2.3.78 

15SMTampere

6.7.

2055:27

 

Mari SipiläLaitJy

1.8.75 

16SMTampere

6.7.



20 km kävely

11:32:05

SE

 

Sari EssayahLapinlVe

21.2.67 

1SMVantaa

5.5.

21:52:09

 

Mira SaastamoinenEsboIF

1.5.72 

2SMVantaa

5.5.

31:52:47

 

Eira KalermoHarjU

28.10.51 

3SMVantaa

5.5.



Tilasto ladattu onnistuneesti!