Suomen Top 20 1995

Suomen Top 20 1995








Aikaisemmat kaudet: 1995 - 1996 - 1997 - 1998 - 1999 - 2000 - 2001 - 2000 - 2001 - 2002 - 2003 - 2004 - 2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015

VIIMEISEN 7 PÄIVÄN AIKANA LISÄTYT TULOKSET VAALEANVIHREÄLLÄ POHJALLA

Miehet

100 metriä

110.42

-0.4 

Ari PakarinenMäntyhU

2.5.68 

1rAkvJyväskylä

1.8.

210.47

1.4 

Harri KiveläJyväskKU

5.11.66 

1SMLapua

22.7.

310.47

-0.3 

Janne HaapasaloKarhKa

23.4.65 

4moHelsinki

26.8.

410.48

-0.4 

Sami LänsivuoriKuopSV

31.3.63 

2rAkvJyväskylä

1.8.

510.55

1.4 

Tero RidanpääJyväskKU

6.5.72 

4SMLapua

22.7.

610.56

1.8 

Lasse JuuselaHKV

11.3.72 

3rBGP2Helsinki

28.6.

710.56

0.9 

Juha IsoherranenKuopSV

30.4.70 

3rAkaKuopio

1.7.

810.58

1.6 

Janne HautaniemiLempKi

16.1.73 

1rAmeditoriNaantali

21.6.

910.64

1.4 

Arto LehtimäkiViipU

3.7.67 

6SMLapua

22.7.

1010.65

1.1 

Markus LindahlHelsIFK

23.1.75 

3h2kaKuopio

1.7.

1110.65

0.9 

Jouni MyllymäkiViipU

12.7.62 

5rAkaKuopio

1.7.

1210.65

0.7 

Jukka VähäkangasOulPy

4.8.65 

2h1SMLapua

22.7.

1310.66

1.8 

Janne KinnunenViitVie

18.8.70 

2rBeliittiOulu

20.8.

1410.67

1.8 

Janne KoponenKuopSV

11.5.72 

3h2SMLapua

22.7.

1510.68

1.8 

Petri LaukkarinenKeskiUU

21.12.69 

1rAkvTuusula/H

30.7.

1610.69

0.2 

Teemu KauppiKuopSV

18.7.75 

3h1kaKeuruu

22.6.

1710.69

-0.3 

Ari RuskeepääKeskiUU

7.8.70 

2rBkaKuopio

1.7.

1810.70

1.2 

Sami LietonenTuUL

19.6.75 

1pimSalo

14.7.

1910.75

0.5 

Jari HaverinenKajKi

22.1.72 

2rAkaLieksa

13.7.

2010.78

1.8 

Harri AnttilaKokkVei

9.12.72 

2h1kaKuopio

1.7.



200 metriä

120.78

-0.1 

Ari PakarinenMäntyhU

2.5.68 

2eliittiLahti

27.7.

221.20

-0.1 

Harri KiveläJyväskKU

5.11.66 

3eliittiLahti

27.7.

321.26

1.9 

Kari LouramoTuUL

19.4.71 

1h3SMLapua

23.7.

421.54

0.2 

Kaj EkmanVasaIS

2.3.64 

1rAsoUusikaarlepyy

25.7.

521.57

-0.3 

Tommi HartonenHKV

12.5.77 

1-18moHelsinki

27.8.

621.59

1.9 

Markus LindahlHelsIFK

23.1.75 

1rAkaKuopio

1.7.

721.62

1.1 

Janne HautaniemiLempKi

16.1.73 

1rA-22/1SMNastola

20.8.

821.64

1.9 

Jari HaverinenKajKi

22.1.72 

2h3SMLapua

23.7.

921.69

1.2 

Patrik MattssonKauhWi

4.11.74 

1pimLapua

14.7.

1021.72

0.7 

Petri PohjonenLappUM

24.5.75 

1rAkaSaarijärvi

24.6.

1121.73

0.8 

Jukka VähäkangasOulPy

4.8.65 

1pimOulu

1.8.

1221.77

1.9 

Tero RidanpääJyväskKU

6.5.72 

3h3SMLapua

23.7.

1321.79

1.9 

Henri LomuKuopSV

14.11.72 

2rAkaKuopio

1.7.

1421.80

1.1 

Esa ValajaOulPy

13.8.67 

2pimTornio

15.7.

1521.81

0.3 

Lasse JuuselaHKV

11.3.72 

4h2SMLapua

23.7.

1621.85

2.0 

Sami LänsivuoriKuopSV

31.3.63 

1rAkaKälviä

11.6.

1721.87

1.9 

Harri AnttilaKokkVei

9.12.72 

3rAkaKuopio

1.7.

1821.94

2.0 

Juha IsoherranenKuopSV

30.4.70 

2rAkaKälviä

11.6.

1921.96

1.1 

Juha KangasOulPy

1.4.67 

1rBkaKuopio

1.7.

2021.99

1.4 

Tommi NummijokiTuUL

28.3.74 

1rB-22/4SMNastola

20.8.



400 metriä

1 47.09

 

Kari LouramoTuUL

19.4.71 

1SMLapua

22.7.

2 47.39

 

Petri PohjonenLappUM

24.5.75 

4moHelsinki

26.8.

3 47.46

 

Esa ValajaOulPy

13.8.67 

1rAkaTampere

17.8.

4 47.91

 

Tommi HartonenHKV

12.5.77 

3SMLapua

22.7.

5 47.92

 

Mikael SödermanIFDrott

5.11.65 

1rBkvParkano

20.6.

6 48.03

 

Henri LomuKuopSV

14.11.72 

3rAkvJyväskylä

1.8.

7 48.03

 

Tomi KankareTuUL

1.6.72 

2rAkvJyväskylä

2.8.

8 48.08

 

Jarmo KokkolaLapLu

31.5.68 

1rAkaValkeakoski

8.6.

9 48.36

 

Mats LönnqvistKarisIK

24.3.75 

6SMLapua

22.7.

10 48.45

 

Mikko MatilainenEspTa

19.11.72 

4h1SMLapua

21.7.

11 48.56

 

Junnu IkonenSavonlRie

5.5.74 

1eliittiLappeenranta

16.7.

12 48.57

 

Olli TurunenViipU

3.4.65 

1kaHelsinki/E

1.7.

13 48.59

 

Stefan LithénIFFemman

18.4.70 

2rASFILohja

16.7.

14 48.62

 

Kaj EkmanVasaIS

2.3.64 

4h2SMLapua

21.7.

15 48.65

 

Esko ParpalaLapLu

2.7.65 

1rAkaIi

2.7.

16 48.71

 

Janne VehmaaLappUM

11.3.69 

2PVKeuruu

28.6.

17 48.73

 

Jussi SainioTurWei

2.9.74 

5h2SMLapua

21.7.

18 48.75

 

Kim EngbergKokkVei

19.3.74 

6h2SMLapua

21.7.

19 48.84

 

Sami LänsivuoriKuopSV

31.3.63 

2pimLapinlahti

30.8.

20 48.87

 

Jaakko SohloEspTa

3.4.75 

1rA-22neJärvenpää

12.8.



800 metriä

11:46.96

 

Esko ParpalaLapLu

2.7.65 

7rAeliittiLappeenranta

16.7.

21:47.08

 

Mikael SödermanIFDrott

5.11.65 

8rAeliittiLappeenranta

16.7.

31:47.60

 

Jarmo KokkolaLapLu

31.5.68 

2rAkvKotka/K

25.7.

41:47.69

 

Tomi KankareTuUL

1.6.72 

9rAeliittiLappeenranta

16.7.

51:49.43

 

Jaakko SohloEspTa

3.4.75 

2kaHämeenlinna

22.8.

61:49.49

 

Tero SuominenHämeenlTa

8.9.73 

3eliittiLahti

27.7.

71:49.77

 

Sami ValtonenHerrHu

24.4.75 

5eliittiLahti

27.7.

81:49.90

 

Ari SuhonenLahdA

19.12.65 

6eliittiLahti

27.7.

91:50.35

 

Mikko SimosHKV

24.3.76 

6rAeliittiTampere

18.6.

101:50.44

 

Jouni HaatainenKuopSV

28.3.76 

1rAkaLahti

9.8.

111:50.54

 

Klaus MäkeläKannU

7.3.68 

2rBeliittiLappeenranta

16.7.

121:50.92

 

Kristo EnqvistLappUM

21.3.74 

3rBeliittiLappeenranta

16.7.

131:51.42

 

Mika SavolainenLahdA

25.4.66 

9eliittiLahti

27.7.

141:51.57

 

Timo KeroKanksLei

19.2.74 

1pimParkano

14.7.

151:51.64

 

Timo SarlinKokkVei

4.4.72 

6rAkvEurajoki

15.6.

161:51.77

 

Petri HänninenTurTo

9.3.65 

3rAkaKokemäki

2.7.

171:51.92

 

Mikko AhokasRaahVe

7.4.73 

5rAkaTornio

30.7.

181:51.98

 

Jouni WarisLapVi

30.7.69 

10eliittiLahti

27.7.

191:52.26

 

Juha KukkamoKeurKi

1.4.76 

1pimKeuruu

15.7.

201:52.37

 

Jari VenäläinenLahdA

21.8.67 

3pimNastola

4.7.



1500 metriä

1 3:42.37

 

Mika MaaskolaTurTo

15.9.66 

10kvCottbus GER

21.6.

2 3:43.93

 

Timo SarlinKokkVei

4.4.72 

4eliittiNurmijärvi/K

4.6.

3 3:45.62

 

Tommi HeinonenTurTo

29.5.69 

1rAkvParkano

20.6.

4 3:46.56

 

Markku KyyrönenTurTo

31.5.69 

2rAkvParkano

20.6.

5 3:46.80

 

Timo KeroKanksLei

19.2.74 

2rAkvJyväskylä

1.8.

6 3:46.82

 

Santtu MäkinenTampPy

29.11.70 

3rAkvJyväskylä

1.8.

7 3:46.83

 

Jukka SavonheimoTurWei

20.10.66 

7eliittiNurmijärvi

4.6.

8 3:47.19

 

Jouni WarisLapVi

30.7.69 

13eliittiLappeenranta

16.7.

9 3:47.54

 

Sami ValtonenHerrHu

24.4.75 

3kaTampere

11.7.

10 3:47.68

 

Ville HautalaLapVi

19.11.68 

5rAkvJyväskylä

1.8.

11 3:48.29

 

Tommi LahtinenMuurY

7.10.69 

6rAkvJyväskylä

1.8.

12 3:48.42

 

Jyrki OjennusKerU

23.6.60 

7rAkvJyväskylä

1.8.

13 3:48.47

 

Mika SavolainenLahdA

25.4.66 

3kaSavonlinna

15.7.

14 3:48.56

 

Pasi MattilaMarttMu

11.2.70 

7rAkvParkano

20.6.

15 3:48.77

 

Samuli VasalaLänsiUU

29.11.76 

1rAkaHämeenlinna

22.8.

16 3:49.20

 

Jukka TammisuoImU

25.6.61 

4rAkvKristiinankaupunki

11.7.

17 3:49.29

 

Mikko SimosHKV

24.3.76 

6GPHelsinki

28.6.

18 3:50.29

 

Juha KukkamoKeurKi

1.4.76 

10rAkvJyväskylä

1.8.

19 3:50.75

 

Janne VilveKalvU

11.9.70 

6rAkaHämeenlinna

22.8.

20 3:50.81

 

Antti KeroVammsVoi

10.12.71 

6rAkvKristiinankaupunki

11.7.



3000 metriä

1 7:59.15

 

Santtu MäkinenTampPy

29.11.70 

1eliittiLahti

27.7.

2 7:59.53

 

Pasi MattilaMarttMu

11.2.70 

2eliittiLahti

27.7.

3 7:59.93

 

Ville HautalaLapVi

19.11.68 

3eliittiLahti

27.7.

4 8:00.23

 

Jyrki OjennusKerU

23.6.60 

4eliittiLahti

27.7.

5 8:02.20

 

Risto UlmalaSaarijPu

7.5.63 

8eliittiLappeenranta

16.7.

6 8:02.22

 

Mika MaaskolaTurTo

15.9.66 

1kaHelsinki/E

30.5.

7 8:05.46

 

Jouni RinneKarstKi

8.3.65 

5eliittiLahti

27.7.

8 8:06.48

 

Tommi HeinonenTurTo

29.5.69 

1kvEurajoki

15.6.

9 8:06.91

 

Timo SarlinKokkVei

4.4.72 

2kaHelsinki/E

30.5.

10 8:12.70

 

Jukka TammisuoImU

25.6.61 

13eliittiLappeenranta

16.7.

11 8:14.94

 

Pasi JeremejeffTervTe

28.11.68 

12eliittiLapinlahti

25.6.

12 8:15.47

 

Samuli VasalaLänsiUU

29.11.76 

16eliittiLappeenranta

16.7.

13 8:17.71

 

Kari PietarinenSulkKi

2.12.68 

2rBeliittiTampere

18.6.

14 8:19.44

 

Timo KeroKanksLei

19.2.74 

5rBeliittiTampere

18.6.

15 8:20.44

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

6rBeliittiTampere

18.6.

16 8:21.34

 

Ville-Veikko SainioMynämI

14.8.70 

4eliittiNurmijärvi

4.6.

17 8:22.03

 

Teppo JalonenMarttMu

11.6.70 

7rBeliittiTampere

18.6.

18 8:22.28

 

Antti KeroVammsVoi

10.12.71 

1rAkaYlöjärvi

23.6.

19 8:23.18

 

Jari TuominenMyrskMy

24.4.71 

8rBeliittiTampere

18.6.

20 8:23.33

 

Markku KolehmainenKalvU

25.3.67 

8eliittiLahti

27.7.



5000 metriä

113:45.54

 

Risto UlmalaSaarijPu

7.5.63 

1moHelsinki

26.8.

213:51.08

 

Harri HänninenPakVi

18.10.63 

1kaSavonlinna

15.7.

313:52.66

 

Santtu MäkinenTampPy

29.11.70 

2moHelsinki

26.8.

413:53.75

 

Jyrki OjennusKerU

23.6.60 

3moHelsinki

26.8.

514:03.86

 

Pasi MattilaMarttMu

11.2.70 

2SMLapua

21.7.

614:10.65

 

Samuli VasalaLänsiUU

29.11.76 

4SMLapua

21.7.

714:10.88

 

Juuso RainioMuurY

18.4.69 

2kaSavonlinna

15.7.

814:11.49

 

Jouni RinneKarstKi

8.3.65 

5SMLapua

21.7.

914:15.16

 

Juha PalonenTeuvRi

28.9.73 

6SMLapua

21.7.

1014:17.41

 

Teppo JalonenMarttMu

11.6.70 

9SMLapua

21.7.

1114:23.76

 

Jukka TammisuoImU

25.6.61 

8rBGP IIHelsinki

28.6.

1214:25.90

 

Jussi VirtanenTuUL

10.5.76 

2-20moMikkeli

3.9.

1314:26.67

 

Tuomo Keski-OjalaPolarSy

21.6.61 

4eliittiOulu

20.8.

1414:29.8h

 

Arto MäättäOulNMKY

15.3.63 

1pkSodankylä

29.6.

1514:31.74

 

Jukka SavonheimoTurWei

20.10.66 

3tähtiLeppävirta

28.5.

1614:32.13

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

1meditoriTurku

7.6.

1714:32.32

 

Jari JaakkolaMaarMa

27.7.66 

3pimSalo

13.7.

1814:33.39

 

Kari PietarinenSulkKi

2.12.68 

3rAkaSaarijärvi

24.6.

1914:34.44

 

Petri KuusinenLahdA

30.10.68 

1kaJanakkala

13.7.

2014:35.53

 

Marko KotilaToholU

1.7.74 

1kaKalajoki

6.6.



10000 metriä

128:54.30

 

Risto UlmalaSaarijPu

7.5.63 

1moHelsinki

27.8.

229:03.81

 

Juuso RainioMuurY

18.4.69 

1kaTampere

1.7.

329:06.21

 

Santtu MäkinenTampPy

29.11.70 

2moHelsinki

27.8.

429:22.80

 

Pasi MattilaMarttMu

11.2.70 

2SMLapua

23.7.

529:31.83

 

Harri HänninenPakVi

18.10.63 

3SMLapua

23.7.

629:38.72

 

Markku HildenViipU

22.1.69 

2kaTampere

1.7.

729:43.14

 

Veli-Matti RantaTampU

31.3.70 

3kaTampere

1.7.

829:43.27

 

Pasi JeremejeffTervTe

28.11.68 

4kaTampere

1.7.

929:45.91

 

Timo-Pekka KalermoKannU

6.6.66 

6kaTampere

1.7.

1029:47.21

 

Tuomo Keski-OjalaPolarSy

21.6.61 

7kaTampere

1.7.

1129:51.21

 

Timo MahlamäkiKarstKi

25.3.70 

8kaTampere

1.7.

1229:55.88

 

Juha PalonenTeuvRi

28.9.73 

5SMLapua

23.7.

1329:57.07

 

Pekka EloTurWei

9.1.73 

kvWalnut, Calif. USA

13.4.

1429:59.00

 

Kari PietarinenSulkKi

2.12.68 

3kaKarstula

2.6.

1530:00.32

 

Petri KuusinenLahdA

30.10.68 

7SMLapua

23.7.

1630:01.74

 

Samuli VasalaLänsiUU

29.11.76 

4kaKarstula

2.6.

1730:04.65

 

Teppo JalonenMarttMu

11.6.70 

5kaKarstula

2.6.

1830:04.84

 

Jari JaakkolaMaarMa

27.7.66 

9kaTampere

1.7.

1930:08.07

 

Jaakko KeroTuUL

3.9.72 

10kaTampere

1.7.

2030:09.49

 

Jussi VirtanenTuUL

10.5.76 

1meditoriTurku

10.9.



Puolimaraton

11:03:01

SE pe

 

Pasi MattilaMarttMu

11.2.70 

17MMBelfort FRA

1.10.

21:04:27

 

Santtu MäkinenTampPy

29.11.70 

45MMBelfort FRA

1.10.

31:04:46

 

Juuso RainioMuurY

18.4.69 

22kvLisboa POR

12.3.

41:04:51

 

Harri HänninenPakVi

18.10.63 

54MMBelfort FRA

1.10.

51:05:52

 

Teppo JalonenMarttMu

11.6.70 

3pnurmiTurku

2.7.

61:07:07

 

Jukka Vähä-VaheMaarMa

12.2.65 

12stockholmslStockholm SWE

3.9.

71:07:09

 

Timo-Pekka KalermoKannU

6.6.66 

1kvWoodford GBR

26.2.

81:07:09

 

Jari JaakkolaMaarMa

27.7.66 

13stockholmslStockholm SWE

3.9.

91:07:21

 

Jari HirvonenTampY

12.5.66 

1kaJoutseno

16.9.

101:07:38

 

Ami LaamoMaarMa

4.7.72 

17stockholmslStockholm SWE

3.9.

111:07:47

 

Pekka RantakariHKV

17.9.68 

39kvLisboa POR

12.3.

121:08:00

 

Kai JuottonenMaarMa

17.10.66 

5kvTurku

2.7.

131:08:39

 

Petri KuusinenLahdA

30.10.68 

110MMBelfort FRA

1.10.

141:08:50

 

Alpo NyrönenSaarijPu

27.9.57 

6pnurmiTurku

2.7.

151:08:57

 

Matti RonkainenHeinI

13.10.69 

2kaLahti

20.8.

161:09:06*

 

Arto MäättäOulNMKY

15.3.63 

1kaKittilä

9.9.

171:09:11

 

Mikko VirtaMaarMa

9.4.74 

20stockholmslStockholm SWE

3.9.

181:09:23

 

Markku LeppänenJämsJy

15.4.59 

3kaLahti

20.8.

191:09:44

 

Sulo HalonenJuuanU

19.4.57 

1-35vSMVihti

20.8.

201:09:45

 

Harri MannermaaKU-58

30.7.59 

9nurmiTurku

2.7.



Maraton

12:13:58

 

Risto UlmalaSaarijPu

7.5.63 

13nyc mNew York, N.Y. USA

12.11.

22:16:29

 

Juuso RainioMuurY

18.4.69 

12kvRotterdam NED

23.4.

32:16:49

 

Pasi MattilaMarttMu

11.2.70 

kvFrankfurt GER

29.10.

42:18:28

 

Santtu MäkinenTampPy

29.11.70 

15kvChicago, Ill. USA

15.10.

52:19:09

 

Timo-Pekka KalermoKannU

6.6.66 

24kvHamburg GER

30.4.

62:20:40

 

Petri KuusinenLahdA

30.10.68 

19kvStockholm SWE

11.6.

72:21:19

 

Jussi HuttunenLohjKV

6.8.62 

1SMPori

22.4.

82:21:36

 

Lauri FriariMikkKV

29.4.66 

2SMPori

22.4.

92:21:58

 

Jari JaakkolaMaarMa

27.7.66 

3SMPori

22.4.

102:22:17

 

Arto HyytiäinenSaarijPu

28.12.63 

26kvBerlin GER

24.9.

112:22:43

 

Harri HänninenPakVi

18.10.63 

30MMGöteborg SWE

11.8.

122:23:33

 

Pekka RantakariHKV

17.9.68 

35kvHamburg GER

30.4.

132:23:41

 

Markku ValkonenMikkKV

26.4.57 

4SMPori

22.4.

142:24:11

 

Mauri MäkeläHelsIFK

21.6.66 

5SMPori

22.4.

152:24:32

 

Jouni IsolaPolarSy

29.3.64 

29kvBerlin GER

24.9.

162:25:07

 

Asmo AholaPorvU

22.8.64 

31kvBerlin GER

24.9.

172:26:08

 

Ilkka Riihijärvi(Hollola)

29.7.68 

1kaHartola

1.7.

182:26:14

 

Kari PaatelainenVaajKuo

26.1.58 

6SMPori

22.4.

192:27:00

 

Alpo NyrönenSaarijPu

27.9.57 

7SMPori

22.4.

202:27:36

 

Harri MannermaaKU-58

30.7.59 

8SMPori

22.4.



3000 m esteet

1 8:29.06

 

Ville HautalaLapVi

19.11.68 

8h1MMGöteborg SWE

7.8.

2 8:46.97

 

Antti KeroVammsVoi

10.12.71 

2tähtiLeppävirta

28.5.

3 8:52.15

 

Ville-Veikko SainioMynämI

14.8.70 

2SMLapua

22.7.

4 8:54.51

 

Antti VainikkaPorinTa

6.1.74 

4moHelsinki

27.8.

5 8:57.81

 

Markku KyyrönenTurTo

31.5.69 

3tähtiLeppävirta

28.5.

6 9:00.54

 

Mikko VirtaMaarMa

9.4.74 

4SMLapua

22.7.

7 9:02.20

 

Lasse LehtimäkiKeskiUU

16.12.75 

1-20moMikkeli

2.9.

8 9:04.64

 

Timo KeroKanksLei

19.2.74 

1-22neVammala

6.8.

9 9:08.53

 

Tommy EkblomPorvU

20.9.59 

1kaVantaa/T

22.8.

10 9:09.71

 

Arto KuusistoTuUL

1.3.69 

6SMLapua

22.7.

11 9:10.50

 

Harri LiukkuIFLänken

28.2.66 

7SMLapua

22.7.

12 9:11.54

 

Jan-Erik SaloIFÅsarna

26.6.75 

2mittkLevanger NOR

30.7.

13 9:13.14

 

Marko RantanenOrimJy

15.4.72 

8SMLapua

22.7.

14 9:13.84

 

Juha NurminenKeurKi

23.7.73 

3eliittiKuortane

24.6.

15 9:14.28

 

Petri SaavalainenPakVi

28.6.71 

9SMLapua

22.7.

16 9:14.30

 

Marko VirtanenHämeenlTa

2.3.73 

10SMLapua

22.7.

17 9:14.51

 

Tony ReponenHKV

14.12.76 

1-22neJoensuu

17.6.

18 9:15.69

 

Anssi TastHämeenlTa

29.10.69 

1kaHämeenlinna

6.7.

19 9:16.19

 

Carl-Johan WasströmSjundeåIF

25.7.69 

3meditoriNaantali

21.6.

20 9:16.23

 

Petri HänninenLapVi

7.6.71 

2kaHämeenlinna

6.7.



110 m aidat

113.42

-0.7 

Antti HaapakoskiKalajJu

6.2.71 

1rAeliittiKuortane

24.6.

213.66

1.4 

Kai KyllönenTuUL

30.1.65 

1kvJyväskylä

1.8.

313.75

0.9 

Jyrki KähkönenSahalYUT

5.6.67 

3eliittiLahti

27.7.

414.11

0.2 

Juha LaaksonenOulPy

12.1.66 

2eliittiOulu

20.8.

514.20

-0.8 

Matti NiemiPadasjY

15.11.76 

3h2-19EMNyíregyháza HUN

28.7.

614.37

-0.7 

Petri KeskitaloOulPy

10.3.67 

7rAeliittiKuortane

24.6.

714.40

0.9 

Jussi VasamaVihdVie

6.9.74 

7eliittiLahti

27.7.

814.61

1.1 

Vesa RantanenVirtU

2.12.75 

3kvParkano

20.6.

914.62

-0.4 

Pekka VesterinenJämsI

13.4.66 

3kvEurajoki

15.6.

1014.69

0.6 

Jarno JokihaaraKyröskPo

2.9.73 

2rAkaJämsänkoski

2.7.

1114.75

2.0 

Antti AlarantaHKV

20.2.74 

4rBeliittiKuortane

24.6.

1214.77

0.2 

Hannu HietalaOulPy

28.12.76 

3eliittiOulu

20.8.

1314.86

2.0 

Kim LeschImU

4.5.76 

5rBeliittiKuortane

24.6.

1414.86

1.3 

Tero LaineTarvasjU

31.8.75 

5-22SMNastola

20.8.

1514.90

0.9 

Eero VesakoivuLappRie

27.6.66 

3rBeliittiLappeenranta

16.7.

1614.92

1.8 

Marko RautalaTuUL

5.8.73 

DpkNaantali

11.7.

1714.94

1.3 

Tero RautiainenKiihtU

1.7.75 

6-22SMNastola

20.8.

1814.99

1.4 

Jarkko FinniKauhWi

19.2.72 

5kvJyväskylä

1.8.

1915.01

2.0 

Jani RatiaTuUL

15.1.74 

6rBeliittiKuortane

24.6.

2015.05

1.8 

Mika LönnbladNaantLöy

11.1.77 

DpkNaantali

11.7.



400 m aidat

1 49.85

SE22

 

Petteri PulkkinenYlöjU

10.5.73 

2ECup ITurku

10.6.

2 50.57

 

Vesa-Pekka PihlavistoHKV

15.4.65 

4moHelsinki

26.8.

3 51.18

 

Ismo HämeenniemiLappVei

1.6.70 

7gpHelsinki

28.6.

4 51.65

 

Stefan LithénIFFemman

18.4.70 

1h3SMLapua

22.7.

5 51.95

 

Pasi MallatKouvU

11.9.72 

2kaTampere

17.8.

6 52.27

 

Sören KronqvistIFNykn

13.4.68 

1San Marcos, Tex. USA

25.3.

7 52.72

 

Jaakko AaltonenOrimJy

1.10.74 

7eliittiLahti

27.7.

8 52.78

 

Markku KarvonenJyväskKU

19.2.66 

4rAkaLappajärvi

1.6.

9 52.79

 

Tero RautiainenKiihtU

1.7.75 

1rA-22/1SMNastola

19.8.

10 53.09

 

Jukka Latva-RaskuLapVi

2.8.74 

3rA-22/3SMNastola

19.8.

11 53.42

 

Hans HuhtioSaarijPu

26.2.76 

4-20moMikkeli

3.9.

12 53.45

 

Jari RautapaloHKV

17.9.63 

4h3SMLapua

22.7.

13 53.73

 

Markku SotejeffOrivPo

17.3.69 

1kaRuovesi

27.7.

14 53.86

 

Kalle-Pekka TiihonenNilsNu

15.3.76 

1kaOrimattila

11.7.

15 54.00

 

Kimmo KailaMäntänU

2.4.69 

1pimForssa

14.7.

16 54.22

 

Kimmo HaapasaloOulPy

23.7.77 

1amOulainen

10.6.

17 54.65

 

Toni MyllymäkiIFÅsarna

11.6.76 

Haapajärvi

8.6.

18 54.86

 

Niklas MahlbergHelsIFK

5.2.75 

3kaOrimattila

11.7.

19 55.06

 

Kim ForsBorgåAk

23.3.76 

3rASFILohja

15.7.

20 55.09

 

Mikko LaihoJyväskKU

4.6.69 

1pimKeuruu

15.7.



Korkeus

12.30

SE

 

Juha IsolehtoVaasVa

6.6.68 

1ECup ITurku

10.6.

22.24

 

Matti ViitalaPyhäjPo

26.3.66 

3eliittiKuortane

24.6.

32.21

 

Mika PolkuVirtU

19.7.75 

1PVKeuruu

28.6.

42.20

 

Oskari FrösénIFLänken

24.1.76 

1kaTampere

17.8.

52.18

 

Jyrki KuljuAlatPi

6.12.74 

4SMLapua

22.7.

62.16

 

Jarno MäkeläKouvU

12.6.76 

7eliittiKuortane

24.6.

72.14

 

Marko JokelaKauhajKa

8.9.72 

1kaKokemäki

2.7.

82.14

 

Sauli NiemiKälvTa

18.4.77 

5SMLapua

23.7.

92.13

 

Toni HuikuriVantSa

17.9.79 

1-17moOrimattila

30.7.

102.12

 

Reijo KuljuAlatPi

6.12.74 

3-22SMNastola

19.8.

112.11

 

Juha SavinainenVantSa

7.3.73 

2kvKotka/K

25.7.

122.10

 

Tero NiemiJärvPa

21.6.75 

9SMLapua

23.7.

132.09

 

Vesa RantanenVirtU

2.12.75 

2kaTampere

11.7.

142.08

 

Janne PeltomaaRuovRy

9.7.72 

1=qSMLapua

21.7.

152.08

 

Marcus NybomLovTor

12.5.71 

9qSMLapua

21.7.

162.08

 

Marko PenttiläOulHui

6.11.69 

1kaYlöjärvi

6.8.

172.06

 

Timo JaakkolaHarjavJy

12.3.69 

2kaKokemäki

2.7.

182.06

 

Jorma MähönenIisVi

18.6.78 

1pkIisalmi

2.9.

192.05

 

Timo KulmalaPorvU

3.4.76 

1ka.Vihti/N

25.5.

202.05

 

Ari LaitinenKarhU

26.1.62 

1pimHamina

4.7.

212.05

 

Tuukka VuorinenKöylLa

17.6.71 

1pimParkano

14.7.

222.05

 

Marko SiuruaHaukHei

24.12.77 

3-19SMPieksämäki

20.8.

232.05

 

Ville VepsäläinenSavonlRie

16.8.76 

4-19SMPieksämäki

20.8.



Seiväs

15.60

 

Jani LehtonenKeskiUU

11.8.68 

1eliittiNurmijärvi/K

4.6.

25.60

 

Petri PeltoniemiRaahVe

6.3.70 

1kaRaahe

4.7.

35.60

 

Heikki VääräniemiOulPy

21.12.69 

1SMLapua

22.7.

45.55

 

Vesa RantanenVirtU

2.12.75 

1-20moMikkeli

3.9.

55.50

SE19

 

Timo MakkonenVantSa

28.6.77 

2SMLapua

22.7.

65.50

 

Ariel Mäki-SoiniKanksLei

23.7.75 

1-22neVammala

6.8.

75.46

 

Jussi AutioHyvsU

5.4.75 

5eliittiLahti

27.7.

85.43

 

Björn AnderssonIFHelsA

12.9.69 

1Espoo/Le

10.7.

95.30

 

Ilkka HeleniusHKV

7.9.73 

6=cAkvSomero

2.7.

105.30

 

Manne WillmanNoormNo

25.1.73 

4eliittiLappeenranta

16.7.

115.30

 

Jari HolttinenTurTo

29.4.65 

5SMLapua

22.7.

125.27

 

Asko PeltoniemiValkHa

7.2.63 

5eliittiTampere

18.6.

135.27

 

Petri NykänenÄhtU

6.4.73 

6eliittiTampere

18.6.

145.10

 

Jonne WillmanNoormNo

15.3.77 

7eliittiLappeenranta

16.7.

155.05

 

Arto PeltoniemiRaahVe

26.2.66 

12qSMLapua

20.7.

165.05

 

Asko KilpeläinenHKV

30.4.75 

13qSMLapua

20.7.

175.00

 

Esa SallinenPorvU

17.12.75 

3-22kaHyvinkää

1.6.

185.00

 

Petri KeskitaloOulPy

10.3.67 

3kaHaapajärvi

20.6.

195.00

 

Pasi RidanpääYlistKV

30.4.73 

2kaVammala

22.6.

205.00

 

Jarno KoivunenKoskKai

3.1.75 

2cBkarnSomero

2.7.

215.00

 

Jani SörensenRaisKu

5.5.76 

1=meditoriRaisio

12.7.

225.00

 

Marko HeiskaYlistKV

8.5.74 

2kaÄhtäri

9.8.



Pituus

17.90

0.7 

Mika KahmaSaarijPu

25.9.66 

1eliittiTampere

18.6.

27.76

0.9 

Otto KärkiVaasVa

14.4.71 

1eliittiLappeenranta

16.7.

37.65

-1.5 

Jami HirvonenKouvU

15.10.72 

1SMLapua

22.7.

47.64

1.5 

Petri KeskitaloOulPy

10.3.67 

DECupValladolid ESP

1.7.

57.63

1.6 

Kenneth KastrénIFÅsarna

8.11.75 

-tähtiLeppävirta

28.5.

67.55

2.0 

Juha KiviTampPy

26.1.64 

5eliittiTampere

18.6.

77.50

-0.4 

Juha SvahnVihdVie

14.3.77 

4SMLapua

22.7.

87.50

0.6 

Tommi VuorinenTuUL

16.11.73 

2-22SMNastola

19.8.

97.40

1.5 

Tommi KotanenImJy

19.6.72 

4kaSaarijärvi

24.6.

107.26

1.7 

Vesa RantanenVirtU

2.12.75 

2pimForssa

14.7.

117.25

1.9 

Janne VikeväinenOulPy

27.1.68 

7eliittiTampere

18.6.

127.25

1.9 

Jarkko FinniKauhWi

19.2.72 

1pimLapua

14.7.

137.25

1.9 

Mikko ValleHKV

11.5.70 

DSMLapua

22.7.

147.24

1.2 

Karri KoliTampPy

9.4.73 

1kaVilppula

15.6.

157.24

1.2 

Antti KolkkaKerimU

21.5.76 

-kvKoski Tl.

1.7.

167.23

1.4 

Petri HeikkinenKajKi

19.11.74 

3-22SMNastola

19.8.

177.22

1.2 

Jari VuomajokiKankU

12.6.74 

2kaYlöjärvi

23.6.

187.22

1.9 

Simon SundstenIKFalken

27.5.78 

-17SMHyvinkää

18.8.

197.21

1.4 

Jarno PoskelaHartVoi

17.10.73 

4-22SMNastola

19.8.

207.19

1.2 

Teemu HeinoJoensKa

30.1.76 

1-19neJyväskylä

13.7.



3-loikka

116.53

0.8 

Johan MeriluotoBorgåAk

22.3.74 

4El Paso, Tex. USA

15.4.

216.18

0.5 

Janne KinnunenViitVie

18.8.70 

2eliittiKuortane

24.6.

316.02

1.9 

Jari LämsäOulPy

4.4.68 

4cAkarnKoski

1.7.

415.75

0.7 

Heikki HervaKuortKu

2.2.63 

2kvJyväskylä

1.8.

515.64

-2.2 

Markku RokalaKU-58

25.4.60 

-SMLapua

23.7.

615.58

1.1 

Jarno PoskelaHartVoi

17.10.73 

1qSMLapua

22.7.

715.54

1.8 

Mikael InkeroinenVantSa

3.12.75 

2qSMLapua

22.7.

815.50

2.0 

Reima VenheIkaalU

5.11.72 

7cAkvKoski

1.7.

915.38

0.6 

Jarkko MäkinenJyväskKU

20.1.71 

6SMLapua

23.7.

1015.32

1.0 

Mika LehtinenTampKT

26.12.66 

2cBkvKoski

1.7.

1115.26

1.6 

Jyri HänninenLappUM

19.5.71 

-kaTampere

17.8.

1215.20

1.2 

Sami LeppäniemiMiehVi

26.8.73 

2-22SMNastola

20.8.

1315.08

1.1 

Marko JokelaKauhajKa

8.9.72 

1pimLapua

15.7.

1415.02

1.0 

Jari AhoVihU

14.5.65 

11qSMLapua

22.7.

1514.98

1.0 

Jani ParkkinenKemijU

24.12.76 

3cBkarnKoski

1.7.

1614.97

1.9 

Jarkko ÄmmäläAlavU

22.1.76 

1q-19SMPieksämäki

20.8.

1714.94

1.4 

Jaakko KahalaEspTa

23.2.75 

1pkLohja/V

20.6.

1814.89

1.1 

Kimmo KahilaLaihKi

28.5.75 

4-22SMNastola

20.8.

1914.88

0.5 

Janne HarjuHyvsU

19.12.79 

1-17SMHyvinkää

20.8.

2014.86

1.9 

Janne PeltomaaRuovRy

9.7.72 

1pimForssa

15.7.



Kuula

121.50

 

Mika HalvariKemKu

13.2.70 

1kaHämeenkyrö

9.7.

220.18

 

Markus KoistinenKarhKa

31.1.70 

1kvKotka/K

25.7.

319.58

 

Arsi HarjuPerhKi

18.3.74 

3kvKotka/K

25.7.

419.36

 

Petri TorniainenKuusKi

8.3.65 

3kaHämeenlinna

21.5.

519.10

 

Ville TiisanojaKU-58

24.12.75 

5eliittiLahti

27.7.

618.98

 

Jan SandvikVasaIS

17.5.69 

1pkVöyri

6.7.

718.69

 

Antero PaljakkaMyllykKV

1.8.69 

7eliittiNurmijärvi

4.6.

818.23

 

Jari KuoppaKauhajKa

25.6.60 

2pkVöyri

6.7.

917.94

 

Conny KarlssonPargIF

30.12.75 

4karnHämeenkyrö

9.7.

1017.86

 

Timo AaltonenVehmKi

11.4.69 

1pkVampula

2.9.

1117.69

 

Tepa ReinikainenKangasnKa

16.3.76 

3-22kaHämeenkyrö

6.7.

1217.45

 

Erno RantaLohjLou

21.5.72 

1pkHelsinki/E

17.9.

1317.41

 

Mikko SipolaKymKP

29.5.76 

1Kotka/K

23.5.

1417.33

 

Vesa SairanenLuumPo

6.4.70 

1pkRuotsinpyhtää

16.7.

1517.05

 

Jani IllikainenKarKa

26.1.76 

4kaTornio

30.7.

1617.05

 

Ari UusitaloKemKu

15.12.68 

1polSMPieksämäki

9.8.

1716.67

 

Janne AlakumpulaAlahKi

6.6.74 

12SMLapua

21.7.

1816.45

 

Raimo HekkalaHaukHei

4.7.62 

2kvUmeå SWE

2.7.

1916.43

 

Tomi NissinenLaukU

29.3.75 

1kvJyväskylä

1.8.

2016.32

 

Kimmo PaganusKurikRy

6.4.72 

1kaKalajoki

6.6.



Kiekko

161.92

 

Harri UurainenLahdKa

20.12.61 

1eliittiLapinlahti

25.6.

261.40

 

Jan SandvikVasaIS

17.5.69 

2SMLapua

23.7.

360.28

 

Timo SinervoIkaalU

5.8.75 

3SMLapua

23.7.

459.60

 

Kari PekolaTampPy

27.9.65 

1kaMäntyharju

1.6.

558.66

 

Martti HalmesmäkiLapVi

25.10.66 

1pkEspoo/E

27.5.

658.32

 

Janne KorhonenOulPy

30.3.70 

1Oulu

19.8.

757.64

 

Vesa HänninenInkerTe

14.4.68 

1pimHamina

5.7.

857.42

 

Johannes KeräläHämeenlTa

1.2.72 

1kaKokemäki

2.7.

957.30

 

Mika MuukkaHKV

13.11.66 

3kaIkaalinen

23.6.

1057.20

 

Pertti HynniViipU

14.2.60 

6SMLapua

23.7.

1157.08

 

Kimmo PaganusKurikRy

6.4.72 

5cAkarnAlavieska

9.7.

1256.44

 

Ville-Pekka VuorentoKokemKV

19.10.72 

2kaJämsänkoski

25.7.

1356.02

 

Tero LaaksoNurmijJu

12.12.68 

4kaIkaalinen

23.6.

1455.78

 

Pertti ValtaOulPy

4.8.60 

2pkOulu

22.8.

1555.44

 

Jouni HelppikangasSaarenkNsU

10.2.71 

6cAkarnAlavieska

9.7.

1654.82

 

Mika LoikkanenJärvPa

20.2.74 

4eliittiLapinlahti

25.6.

1753.84

 

Ville TiisanojaKU-58

24.12.75 

1pimVantaa/M

5.7.

1853.80

 

Timo TompuriPorvU

9.6.69 

2pkEspoo/E

7.10.

1953.14

 

Anssi MäkinenJämsI

16.4.73 

8cAkarnAlavieska

9.7.

2053.08

 

Markku KonttinenOulPy

8.3.76 

3pkOulu

11.7.



Moukari

178.70

 

Marko WahlmanPoriTF

6.4.69 

1kvKotka/K

6.7.

275.14

 

Lasse AkselinForssSa

20.4.68 

1Espoo/E

27.5.

374.68

 

Mika LaaksonenInkerTe

21.3.68 

2moHelsinki

27.8.

470.94

 

Tero TallinenInkerTe

12.7.72 

2Provo, Utah USA

19.5.

568.38

 

Janne PasanenLapinlVe

17.8.73 

1pkKaustinen

9.9.

668.34

 

Harri VähävihuHämeenlTa

18.1.72 

4kvKotka/K

6.7.

768.10

 

Taisto VierimaaAlavVi

27.7.65 

1pkKalajoki

3.8.

867.30

 

Mika LaihoParkU

15.3.73 

1kaTöysä

5.6.

967.12

 

Tapio KolunsarkaSoinSi

27.3.75 

4SMLapua

22.7.

1065.46

 

Tero MäkeläLappUM

12.4.72 

3kaVilppula

15.6.

1165.34

 

Andreas JägerBorgåAk

15.7.74 

7SMLapua

22.7.

1265.12

 

Samu-Petri SimoJyväskKU

22.6.78 

1-22neJyväskylä

13.7.

1363.94

 

Tero SalmelaOutokPa

27.9.75 

3-22SMNastola

19.8.

1463.22

 

Mikko DannbäckEspTa

16.3.77 

2-22neJyväskylä

13.7.

1562.90

 

Tommy SöderholmIngåIF

7.11.67 

1pkEspoo/E

24.8.

1662.20

 

Jukka HuimaForssA

21.7.65 

1pkForssa

23.9.

1761.40

 

Jarkko OikarinenMiehVi

14.3.75 

1Lappeenranta

31.8.

1861.00

 

Kimmo PartanenKalajJu

28.4.67 

1Kalajoki

31.8.

1960.90

 

Mika SavimäkiReisjPi

7.3.78 

2pimYlivieska

14.7.

2058.64

 

Mika MänttäriInkerTe

11.2.67 

2pkLappeenranta

13.9.



Keihäs

187.82

 

Harri HakkarainenKaavKai

16.10.69 

1eliittiKuortane

24.6.

287.68

 

Seppo RätyTohmajU

27.4.62 

1SMLapua

23.7.

385.60

 

Aki ParviainenPyhäsU

26.10.74 

3SMLapua

23.7.

485.18

 

Ari PakarinenPyhäsU

14.5.69 

1qSMLapua

22.7.

583.14

 

Matti NärhiViitVie

17.8.75 

1-20moMikkeli

3.9.

682.64

 

Kimmo KinnunenÄänekU

31.3.68 

4SMLapua

23.7.

782.54

 

Juha LaukkanenLaukkLu

6.1.69 

2GPNice FRA

12.7.

881.28

 

Jari HartikainenLapinlVe

28.4.67 

1kvPudasjärvi

23.6.

980.94

 

Sami SaksioOulPy

28.4.69 

1pimOulu

2.8.

1080.82

 

Mika ParviainenPyhäsU

19.12.70 

3eliittiOulu

20.8.

1179.54

 

Juha KarjalainenTyrnTe

5.7.62 

2kaViitasaari

8.6.

1278.18

 

Marko HyytiäinenHKV

27.11.66 

1kaPorvoo

15.6.

1378.02

 

Jarkko HeimonenÄänekU

6.3.72 

8SMLapua

23.7.

1477.94

 

Jarkko KinnunenÄänekU

21.4.70 

1kaHämeenlinna

6.7.

1577.56

 

Tommi ViskariLappUM

3.2.71 

8qSMLapua

22.7.

1677.50

 

Harri HaatainenLapVi

5.1.78 

1neJyväskylä

13.7.

1777.30

 

Ilkka KontinahoRaahVe

16.9.64 

1amOulainen

10.6.

1877.24

 

Hannu VirtaYlistKV

29.6.77 

1-19SMPieksämäki

19.8.

1976.88

 

Tommi HuotilainenParikkU

17.11.67 

10qSMLapua

22.7.

2076.38

 

Petteri PiironenImU

10.12.76 

2-19SMPieksämäki

19.8.



10-ottelu

17982

 

Petri KeskitaloOulPy

10.3.67 

15kvGötzis AUT

28.5.

27774

 

Mikko ValleHKV

11.5.70 

1SMLapua

22.7.

37764

 

Jarkko FinniKauhWi

19.2.72 

2SMLapua

22.7.

47363

 

Glenn LindqvistIFÅland-L

21.4.76 

1-19EMNyíregyháza HUN

30.7.

57203

 

Petri NykänenÄhtU

6.4.73 

3SMLapua

22.7.

67184

 

Sebastian SiukonenJyväskKU

10.5.71 

4SMLapua

22.7.

77122

 

Pekka LahtinenTampPy

30.12.70 

1pimLaukaa

3.9.

87029

 

Jari RönkköOulPy

21.2.73 

5SMLapua

23.7.

96983

 

Janne VikeväinenOulPy

27.1.68 

8moHuddinge SWE

4.6.

106915

 

Tero HeikkinenKangasnKa

12.5.67 

1pimEspoo/Le

21.6.

116898

 

Janne LahtinenJoutsPo

21.4.71 

6SMLapua

22.7.

126876

 

Juha LaakkonenOulHui

13.5.69 

7SMLapua

22.7.

136850

 

Janne WernerVähänkVie

18.11.72 

1pimIlmajoki

3.9.

146780

 

Harri LaihoTapE

1.3.77 

6-19kvFilderstadt GER

11.6.

156771

 

Pasi RidanpääYlistKV

30.4.73 

2pimIlmajoki

3.9.

166701

 

Mika LönnbladNaantLöy

11.1.77 

1pkNaantali

11.7.

176692

 

Harri HeikkonenHämeenlTa

8.1.70 

1pimForssa

3.9.

186665

 

Aki AhvenjärviSahalYUT

22.10.68 

2pimForssa

3.9.

196496

 

Olli VäistöNaantLöy

16.11.75 

3-22SMNastola

20.8.

206473

 

Johnny BerglundIFVOM

21.2.73 

4-22SMNastola

20.8.



10000 m kävely

139:23.44

 

Valentin KononenKorsKai

7.3.69 

1moHelsinki

26.8.

241:07.54

 

Jani LehtinenLappUM

23.2.74 

3moHelsinki

26.8.

345:09.14

 

Juha KinnunenRaisRy

4.3.72 

5moHelsinki

26.8.

445:12.37

 

Matti HeikkiläKU-58

17.3.64 

3kaKokemäki

2.7.

545:45.05

 

Pauli PirjetäViipU

4.4.58 

2pimHelsinki/E

5.7.

645:58.94

 

Kari LaihoLaitJy

2.7.63 

5kaKokemäki

2.7.

746:19.69

 

Jussi KoskiNaantLöy

9.8.74 

6kaKokemäki

2.7.

847:25.2h

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

1pimIkaalinen

20.6.

947:29.70

 

Kim LappalainenLapinlVe

6.4.74 

7kaKokemäki

2.7.

1048:00.09

 

Harry LankinenTurWei

30.12.46 

1-45vSMLahti

16.6.

1148:32.31

 

Timo ViljanenRaisRy

5.11.77 

9ka Kokemäki

2.7.

1249:09.36

 

Jani ValtanenKokemKV

16.2.76 

10kaKokemäki

2.7.

1349:12.41

 

Jari VatanenLipTai

16.5.57 

1-35vSMLahti

16.6.

1449:20.87

 

Heikki KinnunenRaisRy

5.11.76 

1-19SMNastola

19.8.

1549:55.95

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

3-45vSMLahti

16.6.

1650:32.92

 

Pertti LeinonenKitU

6.6.54 

1-40vSMLahti

16.6.

1751:25.02

 

Jarno KinnunenKyyjKy

28.1.75 

3-22SMNastola

19.8.

1851:31.20

 

Vilho LoppukaarreHelsJy

26.3.49 

13kaKokemäki

2.7.

1952:38.4h

 

Ossi KorhonenRekRai

13.11.78 

3kaVantaa/M

2.9.

2052:52.2h

 

Antti KemppinenVantSa

13.11.78 

5kaVantaa/M

2.9.



10 km kävely

146:31

 

Anssi PoikolainenHarjU

9.12.79 

1-17pimLapua

27.5.

249:23

 

Teemu SuhonenArpVei

11.5.78 

1-17kaRovaniemi

18.6.

350:28

 

Aaro NokelaKuopHi

24.3.35 

1-60vSMOulu

19.8.

453:40

 

Harri KinnunenKyyjKy

17.5.78 

2-17pimLapua

27.5.

554:59

 

Vilho LoppukaarreHelsJy

26.3.49 

1-45kaRaisio

17.4.

656:25

 

Juha VarisHarjU

78 

3-17pimLapua

27.5.

756:30

 

Perttu RantanenKonnevU

76 

1-19pimLapua

27.5.

857:26

 

Toivo TuomelaIkurinVi

22.12.29 

1-65vSMOulu

19.8.

959:49

 

Seppo SalminenKuntoP

3.10.34 

2-60vSMOulu

19.8.



20 km kävely

11:20:56

 

Valentin KononenKorsKai

7.3.69 

1kaRovaniemi

18.6.

21:27:48

 

Risto NurmiViipU

24.11.69 

50WCupBeijing CHN

29.4.

31:27:49

 

Jani LehtinenLappUM

23.2.74 

2kaRovaniemi

18.6.

41:34:58

 

Veijo SavikkoTurWei

10.11.53 

1kaRaisio

17.4.

51:35:15

 

Juha KinnunenRaisRy

4.3.72 

3SMLapua

21.7.

61:35:49.9

 

Anssi PoikolainenHarjU

9.12.79 

1pkLahti

17.9.

71:37:13

 

Arto HokkanenKangasnKa

5.3.67 

3kaRovaniemi

18.6.

81:37:38

 

Arto NikkarinenKorsKai

4.5.73 

2pimLapua

27.5.

91:39:09

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

3kaRaisio

17.4.

101:40:07

 

Pauli PirjetäViipU

4.4.58 

5SMLapua

21.7.

111:40:18

 

Kari LaihoLaitJy

2.7.63 

6SMLapua

21.7.

121:41:29

 

Jussi KoskiNaantLöy

9.8.74 

5kaRaisio

17.4.

131:42:28

 

Heikki KinnunenRaisRy

5.11.76 

6kaRaisio

17.4.

141:43:32

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

4pimLapua

27.5.

151:45:56

 

Seppo KarttunenVihU

8.1.44 

1-50vSMOulu

19.8.

161:45:57

 

Jari VatanenLipTai

16.5.57 

1-35vSMOulu

19.8.

171:46:49

 

Jani ValtanenKokemKV

16.2.76 

7kaRaisio

17.4.

181:47:39

 

Timo ViljanenRaisRy

5.11.77 

9SMLapua

21.7.

191:48:48

 

Jarno KinnunenKyyjKy

28.1.75 

5pimLapua

27.5.

201:55:35

 

Markku TurkkiKyröskPo

1.12.45 

3pkPälkäne

7.5.



50 km kävely

13:42:50

 

Valentin KononenKorsKai

7.3.69 

3WCupBeijing CHN

30.4.

23:57:29.4

 

Jani LehtinenLappUM

23.2.74 

1SMLahti

17.9.

34:01:15

 

Antero LindmanKU-58

25.12.64 

28WCupBeijing CHN

30.4.

44:09:42.6

 

Veijo SavikkoTurWei

10.11.53 

2SMLahti

17.9.

54:14:22

 

Arto HokkanenKangasnKa

5.3.67 

53WCupBeijing CHN

30.4.

64:16:26.4

 

Juha KinnunenRaisRy

4.3.72 

3SMLahti

17.9.

74:48:44.3

 

Heikki LahtinenIkurinVi

23.12.47 

4SMLahti

17.9.

84:55:08.8

 

Asko TurkkiKyröskPo

26.12.50 

5SMLahti

17.9.





Naiset

100 metriä

111.31

0.8 

Sanna KyllönenTuUL

9.3.71 

4MMGöteborg SWE

6.8.

211.69

1.8 

Jutta KemiläOulPy

14.2.72 

1h1SMLapua

22.7.

311.72

1.7 

Heli Koivula-KrugerKauhajKa

27.6.75 

1-22SMNastola

19.8.

411.73

SE17 SE15

1.8 

Johanna ManninenNurmJy

4.4.80 

2h1SMLapua

22.7.

511.79

1.0 

Anu PirttimaaYlivKu

4.6.72 

1kaKuopio

1.7.

611.80

1.7 

Petra StenmanIFDrott

12.3.74 

2-22SMNastola

19.8.

711.87

1.2 

Aila HaikkonenLahdA

28.7.62 

1kaPori

12.7.

811.87

1.2 

Sanna KoivistoAavasU

15.3.77 

1-19SMPieksämäki

19.8.

912.00

1.7 

Minna HenttonenMäntsU

25.5.75 

3-22SMNastola

19.8.

1012.01

0.9 

Sonja Rehn-SchmidtTuUL

21.7.72 

3eliittiLappeenranta

16.7.

1112.01

1.7 

Merja PalomäkiTampPy

27.11.74 

4-22SMNastola

19.8.

1212.01

2.0 

Annika Kumlin-HenttuLappUM

23.3.77 

1-19kouluAlavus

9.9.

1312.02

-0.8 

Hanna KinnariValkHa

11.5.78 

1-17SMHyvinkää

19.8.

1412.04

1.7 

Marja SalevaTampPy

10.4.75 

5-22SMNastola

19.8.

1512.07

1.0 

Riitta TuominenTampPy

11.3.68 

3kaKuopio

1.7.

1612.07

1.2 

Johanna HalkoahoKanksLei

13.1.77 

2-19SMPieksämäki

19.8.

1712.09

1.7 

Teea JärvinenTampPy

24.6.75 

6-22SMNastola

19.8.

1812.10

1.5 

Tarja LeveelahtiValkHa

30.4.70 

1ka Kuopio

1.7.

1912.11

1.3 

Leena SvanbergOulPy

5.6.75 

1pimRovaniemi

18.7.

2012.14

1.2 

Katja SimolaOulPy

15.2.75 

2kaPori

12.7.



200 metriä

123.20

0.0 

Sanna KyllönenTuUL

9.3.71 

4MMGöteborg SWE

9.8.

223.93

-2.0 

Petra StenmanIFDrott

12.3.74 

3moHelsinki

27.8.

324.18

-2.0 

Aila HaikkonenLahdA

28.7.62 

4moHelsinki

27.8.

424.24

0.1 

Heidi SuomiHKV

2.1.75 

1kvJyväskylä

1.8.

524.31

-1.0 

Annika Kumlin-HenttuLappUM

23.3.77 

1-18moHelsinki

27.8.

624.43

-1.3 

Johanna ManninenNurmJy

4.4.80 

2EMNyiregyhaza HUN

28.7.

724.52

1.8 

Jutta KemiläOulPy

14.2.72 

2eliittiOulu

20.8.

824.64

1.6 

Anu PirttimaaYlivKu

4.6.72 

1kaKuopio

1.7.

924.75

0.8 

Tiia HautalaPorinKU

3.4.72 

SMMGöteborg SWE

9.8.

1024.76

1.8 

Minna HenttonenMäntsU

25.5.75 

1kvTuusula/H

30.7.

1124.83

0.1 

Sonja Rehn-SchmidtTuUL

21.7.72 

2kvJyväskylä

1.8.

1224.93

0.9 

Susanna RajamäkiKarijTa

19.9.79 

S-17SMAlavus

16.9.

1324.95

-0.5 

Jenni VälirantaLapLu

29.2.80 

1kaKemi

12.8.

1424.98

-0.3 

Tina RättyäIFDrott

12.11.68 

SMMGöteborg SWE

9.8.

1524.99

2.0 

Merja PalomäkiTampPy

27.11.74 

1pimForssa

14.7.

1625.04

-0.5 

Sanna KoivistoAavasU

15.3.77 

2kaKemi

12.8.

1725.04

-0.1 

Hanna KinnariValkHa

11.5.78 

1-17SMHyvinkää

20.8.

1825.11

2.0 

Riitta TuominenTampPy

11.3.68 

2pimForssa

14.7.

1925.11

1.0 

Heidi HannulaOulPy

26.2.80 

1pimPudasjärvi

16.7.

2025.15

1.5 

Riikka NiemeläKannU

15.11.75 

6SMLapua

23.7.



400 metriä

1 53.14

 

Heidi SuomiHKV

2.1.75 

2eliittiLahti

27.7.

2 53.26

 

Aila HaikkonenLahdA

28.7.62 

3eliittiLahti

27.7.

3 53.97

 

Riikka NiemeläKannU

15.11.75 

4moHelsinki

26.8.

4 55.13

 

Annika Kumlin-HenttuLappUM

23.3.77 

6eliittiLappeenranta

16.7.

5 55.24

 

Minna KallioTeuvRi

13.4.72 

1eliittiTampere

18.6.

6 55.29

 

Jonna SalmivaaraViipU

1.7.72 

5eliittiLahti

27.7.

7 55.35

 

Kirsi KemppainenTampPy

4.12.75 

5SMLapua

22.7.

8 55.98

 

Lotta BryggareHKV

14.12.65 

1kaKuopio

1.7.

9 56.28

 

Erika TapioLapLu

22.7.76 

2-19SMPieksämäki

19.8.

10 56.61

 

Marika EngdalPargIF

6.6.75 

1meditoriTurku

10.9.

11 56.71

 

Johanna ViramäkiHyrRei

9.3.70 

1pimJanakkala

5.7.

12 56.89

 

Tytti RehoKanksLei

5.8.77 

1kaKokemäki

2.7.

13 56.95

 

Marjo VenäläinenLahdA

29.5.71 

2kvElimäki

7.6.

14 57.02

 

Monika KinnunenIFFemman

18.1.70 

Athens, Geo. USA

13.5.

15 57.07

 

Hanna ToivonenLahdA

19.5.79 

1-17SMHyvinkää

19.8.

16 57.0h

 

Sari StenholmSomE

7.1.78 

6kaLappeenranta

1.6.

17 57.17

 

Sari HusaVeitsilKV

22.5.72 

5kvJyväskylä

1.8.

18 57.26

 

Johanna AholainenHKV

5.9.77 

2-18moHelsinki

26.8.

19 57.28

 

Anja RantanenLapTe

18.7.79 

2-17SMHyvinkää

19.8.

20 57.28

 

Petra TuuraForssSa

24.7.79 

3-17SMHyvinkää

19.8.



800 metriä

12:04.19

 

Monika KinnunenIFFemman

18.1.70 

8GP2Helsinki

28.6.

22:04.26

SE19

 

Tytti RehoKanksLei

5.8.77 

3moHelsinki

26.8.

32:04.85

 

Marjo VenäläinenLahdA

29.5.71 

10GPIIHelsinki

28.6.

42:06.50

 

Erika TapioLapLu

22.7.76 

3eliittiLappeenranta

16.7.

52:07.30

 

Lotta BryggareHKV

14.12.65 

1kaTampere

17.8.

62:07.49

 

Päivi TikkanenViipU

19.1.60 

1kaVantaa/T

22.8.

72:07.59

 

Sari KommioViipU

30.4.69 

2eliittiLahti

27.7.

82:07.94

 

Venla LampénAsikkRai

17.3.74 

3pimLahti

27.7.

92:08.41

 

Johanna ViramäkiHyrRei

9.3.70 

4eliittiLahti

27.7.

102:08.62

 

Minna TivinenMikkKV

2.1.75 

5eliittiLahti

27.7.

112:10.50

 

Nina NiemiKerU

1.4.66 

3kaKeuruu

22.6.

122:10.74

 

Minna UunimäkiViipU

15.6.68 

2kaYlöjärvi

23.6.

132:11.80

 

Johanna LehtinenKanksLei

21.2.79 

1-17SMHyvinkää

20.8.

142:12.58

 

Marjaana SojakkaIFDrott

22.5.68 

5kvKristiinankaupunki

11.7.

152:12.74

 

Tuija HuomanHeinävHy

24.4.77 

4kaKeuruu

22.6.

162:13.41

 

Tina RättyäIFDrott

12.11.68 

SMMGöteborg SWE

10.8.

172:13.90

 

Anne SiltalaOulPy

14.7.69 

1pimOulu

1.8.

182:14.48

 

Hanna OkkonenNurmSe

5.9.76 

3-19SMPieksämäki

20.8.

192:14.49

 

Eija-Inkeri SimiläOulPy

13.3.74 

4h2SMLapua

23.7.

202:14.49

 

Hanna HaavikkoHämeenlTa

6.5.75 

5h1SMLapua

23.7.



1500 metriä

1 4:12.73

 

Päivi TikkanenViipU

19.1.60 

1eliittiLappeenranta

16.7.

2 4:14.76

 

Monika KinnunenIFFemman

18.1.70 

1eliittiLapinlahti

25.6.

3 4:17.48

 

Annemari SandellKalKi

2.1.77 

1eliittiNurmijärvi/K

4.6.

4 4:19.12

 

Marjo VenäläinenLahdA

29.5.71 

1SMLapua

22.7.

5 4:24.97

 

Minna TivinenMikkKV

2.1.75 

2-20moMikkeli

2.9.

6 4:25.61

 

Anne SiltalaOulPy

14.7.69 

5eliittiLapinlahti

25.6.

7 4:25.83

 

Venla LampénAsikkRai

17.3.74 

6moHelsinki

27.8.

8 4:26.58

 

Nina NiemiKerU

1.4.66 

6eliittiLapinlahti

25.6.

9 4:27.34

 

Ann-Catrin NordmanIFÅland-M

9.6.70 

1kvTuusula/H

30.7.

10 4:28.32

 

Hanna NikkanenHelsIFK

14.3.70 

2kvTuusula/H

10.7.

11 4:29.50

 

Tytti RehoKanksLei

5.8.77 

4eliittiTampere

18.6.

12 4:30.28

 

Tuija HuomanHeinävHy

24.4.77 

1-18moHelsinki

26.8.

13 4:32.10

 

Krista DagHyvsU

6.12.71 

1kaOrimattila

11.7.

14 4:32.11

 

Sari RairamaPorinTa

2.10.75 

1-22kaOrimattila

11.7.

15 4:35.82

 

Miia VeikkanenLappUM

22.11.74 

2kaOrimattila

11.7.

16 4:35.84

 

Hanna OkkonenNurmSe

5.9.76 

4-20moMikkeli

2.9.

17 4:36.06

 

Riitta RättyäNivU

19.6.76 

7eliittiLapinlahti

25.6.

18 4:36.47

 

Erika TapioLapLu

22.7.76 

6kaLeppävirta

28.5.

19 4:36.76

 

Minna LehtonenPorinTa

11.8.75 

2-22kaOrimattila

11.7.

20 4:36.91

 

Minna Haka-RiskuVammsVoi

28.7.77 

2kaTurku

1.7.

21 4:36.91

 

Laura KarpalistoPorinTa

28.3.77 

1-19kaOrimattila

11.7.



3000 metriä

1 8:48.87

 

Annemari SandellKalKi

2.1.77 

5GPRoma ITA

8.6.

2 9:03.98

 

Päivi TikkanenViipU

19.1.60 

5eliittiLahti

27.7.

3 9:22.38

 

Monika KinnunenIFFemman

18.1.70 

1Tuscaloosa, Alab. USA

20.5.

4 9:27.36

 

Ritva MelenderVaasVa

9.9.60 

1kaSaarijärvi

24.6.

5 9:28.85

 

Kirsi MattilaKouvPo

17.3.62 

2kvSaarijärvi

24.6.

6 9:30.42

 

Ann-Catrin NordmanIFÅland-M

9.6.70 

11eliittiLahti

27.7.

7 9:32.60

 

Hanna NikkanenHelsIFK

14.3.70 

12eliittiLahti

27.7.

8 9:45.77

 

Sari RairamaPorinTa

2.10.75 

13eliittiLahti

27.7.

9 9:48.18

 

Tiina ToivanenPohjEPo

18.2.74 

3kaSaarijärvi

24.6.

10 9:55.76

 

Minna LehtonenPorinTa

11.8.75 

2kaSavonlinna

15.7.

1110:00.96

 

Tiina-Maija LeppälampiSaarijPu

10.7.60 

4kvSaarijärvi

24.6.

1210:01.14

 

Annette Rinne-HyytiäinenSaarijPu

31.7.69 

5kaSaarijärvi

24.6.

1310:02.08

 

Krista DagHyvsU

6.12.71 

6kaSaarijärvi

24.6.

1410:02.29

 

Marja-Riitta OjalaLumijLU

23.3.78 

2-17moOrimattila

30.7.

1510:02.4h

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

1pkLapinlahti

15.8.

1610:02.80

 

Jenni RiikonenForssSa

27.4.78 

1-17neValkeakoski

4.7.

1710:03.06

 

Julia IjäsHämeenlTa

4.12.75 

3-20moMikkeli

3.9.

1810:03.58

 

Mari JärvenpääKaustPV

29.11.81 

1-17pimPyhäsalmi

6.8.

1910:04.39

 

Minna Haka-RiskuVammsVoi

28.7.77 

1-19KLLAlavus

10.9.

2010:04.59

 

Tuija HuomanHeinävHy

24.4.77 

9kaSaarijärvi

24.6.

2110:04.59

 

Laura KarpalistoPorinTa

28.3.77 

1meditoriTurku

26.7.



5000 metriä

115:09.80

SE

 

Annemari SandellKalKi

2.1.77 

7GPBerlin GER

2.9.

215:35.81

 

Päivi TikkanenViipU

19.1.60 

10GPIIHengelo NED

5.6.

316:04.67

 

Ritva MelenderVaasVa

9.9.60 

5GP2Helsinki

28.6.

416:18.81

 

Kirsi MattilaKouvPo

17.3.62 

4SMLapua

23.7.

516:45.43

 

Tiina ToivanenPohjEPo

18.2.74 

1-22neJyväskylä

13.7.

617:01.52

 

Annette Rinne-HyytiäinenSaarijPu

31.7.69 

5SMLapua

23.7.

717:07.15

 

Minna LehtonenPorinTa

11.8.75 

6SMLapua

23.7.

817:08.60

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

1pimLapinlahti

29.8.

917:10.95

 

Sari RairamaPorinTa

2.10.75 

7SMLapua

23.7.

1017:12.78

 

Krista DagHyvsU

6.12.71 

8SMLapua

23.7.

1117:14.77

 

Hanna NikkanenHelsIFK

14.3.70 

1SFILohja

15.7.

1217:18.80

 

Maria SöderströmHelsIFK

17.4.74 

2-22SMNastola

20.8.

1317:20.80

 

Ann-Catrin NordmanIFÅland-M

9.6.70 

10SMLapua

23.7.

1417:30.08

 

Jenni RiikonenForssSa

27.4.78 

1pimForssa

14.7.

1517:32.84

 

Marjaana Lahti-KoskiViipU

15.6.65 

1pkEspoo/Le

10.7.

1617:34.10

 

Seija RekoOulNMKY

26.5.53 

1-40vPMKajaani

1.7.

1717:37.11

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

4-22SMNastola

20.8.

1817:37.53

 

Tuula KeroVammsVoi

10.2.73 

5-22SMNastola

20.8.

1917:40.14

 

Jenni LeppävuoriEspTa

3.10.74 

6-22SMNastola

20.8.

2017:46.70

 

Julia IjäsHämeenlTa

4.12.75 

7-22SMNastola

20.8.



10000 metriä

131:54.29

 

Annemari SandellKalKi

2.1.77 

9MMGöteborg SWE

9.8.

233:38.22

 

Päivi TikkanenViipU

19.1.60 

1moHelsinki

26.8.

333:47.11

 

Ritva MelenderVaasVa

9.9.60 

2moHelsinki

26.8.

433:49.45

 

Kirsi MattilaKouvPo

17.3.62 

3moHelsinki

26.8.

535:55.0h

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

1pimIisalmi

24.8.

636:19.4h

 

Maija OravamäkiOulPy

13.3.74 

1pimOulu

9.9.

736:42.22

 

Marjaana Lahti-KoskiViipU

15.6.65 

4SMLapua

21.7.

837:08.18

 

Seija RekoOulNMKY

26.5.53 

5SMLapua

21.7.

937:16.0h

 

Krista DagHyvsU

6.12.71 

1pimVihti/N

7.6.

1037:17.7h

 

Päivi KauppinenKU-58

19.8.73 

2pimVihti/N

7.6.

1137:23.09

 

Sari KoivuMaarMa

19.12.68 

1meditoriTurku

10.9.

1237:24.16

 

Päivi FriariLappUM

28.7.65 

1pkLappeenranta

21.6.

1337:24.28

 

Elisa MaimonenLoimLei

1.9.57 

2meditoriTurku

10.9.

1437:29.26

 

Sari JuntunenVaasVa

25.11.64 

7SMLapua

21.7.

1537:33.04

 

Jaana MyrskyOrimToi

20.7.63 

1pimLahti

30.8.

1638:13.14

 

Kaisa LettojärviOrimJy

16.1.62 

2pimLahti

30.8.

1738:15.29

 

Tarja KivihuhtaKerU

11.8.67 

10SMLapua

21.7.

1838:16.50

 

Elisa LouhelainenLahdA

16.3.59 

3pimLahti

30.8.

1938:17.0h

 

Helena RantakariRaahVe

15.1.53 

3pimOulu

9.9.

2038:21.3h

 

Krista Ranta-PereKokemKV

22.5.81 

1pimEura

9.9.



Puolimaraton

11:11:10

 

Ritva MelenderVaasVa

9.9.60 

4kvLisboa POR

11.3.

21:12:07

 

Kirsi MattilaKouvPo

17.3.62 

2nurmiTurku

2.7.

31:14:26

 

Päivi TikkanenViipU

19.1.60 

37MMBelfort FRA

1.10.

41:16:58

 

Marjaana Lahti-KoskiViipU

15.6.65 

4kvTurku

2.7.

51:19:18

 

Maj-Lis EklundIFKraft

20.4.53 

1-40vSMVihti

20.8.

61:19:25

 

Ann-Catrin NordmanIFÅland-M

9.6.70 

7nurmiTurku

2.7.

71:21:02

 

Marita Yli-IlkkaIlmajKi

20.4.53 

2-40vSMVihti/N

20.8.

81:21:44

 

Pirkko MalmstedtSavonlVie

7.10.56 

1kaSavonlinna

3.9.

91:22:04

 

Sari JuntunenVaasVa

25.11.64 

3kaForssa

17.6.

101:22:09

 

Jaana Roviola-LehtonenTeivoSt

7.9.68 

3kaLahti

20.8.

111:22:16

 

Tuula SalminenIkaalU

14.10.55 

3-40vSMVihti

20.8.

121:22:32

 

Sari KoivuMaarMa

19.12.68 

2kvSzeged HUN

20.5.

131:22:37

 

Seija VirsuKouvPo

2.8.48 

5stockholmslStockholm SWE

3.9.

141:23:26

 

Jaana MyrskyOrimToi

20.7.63 

4kaLahti

20.8.

151:24:00

 

Elisa LouhelainenLahdA

16.3.59 

vkaJoutseno

16.9.

161:25:32

 

Sirkka OikarinenJokelKi

17.11.59 

2kaHämeenlinna

15.7.

171:25:44

 

Sari TaipalusIKFalken

27.12.68 

3kvSzeged HUN

20.5.

181:26:01*

 

Maria ViitahalmeLielKi

23.6.72 

1kaKittilä

9.9.

191:26:22

 

Inkeri JanhunenVirtU

23.8.41 

1-50vSMVihti

20.8.

201:26:27

 

Anita NymanForssSa

15.9.71 

4suvi-iltaForssa

17.6.



Maraton

12:28:00

SE

 

Ritva MelenderVaasVa

9.9.60 

3kvLondon GBR

2.4.

22:41:46

 

Kirsi MattilaKouvPo

17.3.62 

5kvLos Angeles, Calif. USA

5.3.

32:43:12

 

Marjaana Lahti-KoskiViipU

15.6.65 

17kvBerlin GER

24.9.

42:47:23

 

Anne JääskeläinenLapinlVe

12.4.64 

1SMPori

22.4.

52:47:32

 

Sari JuntunenVaasVa

25.11.64 

20kvBerlin GER

24.9.

62:49:42

 

Pirkko MalmstedtSavonlVie

7.10.56 

1kaJoutseno

16.9.

72:50:10

 

Sari EssayahLapinlVe

21.2.67 

kvFrankfurt GER

29.10.

82:51:02

 

Maj-Lis EklundIFKraft

20.4.53 

1kaVaasa

9.9.

92:51:47

 

Tuija ToivonenHKV

22.9.58 

7kvStockholm SWE

11.6.

102:53:01

 

Anu VatanenJyväskKU

22.6.62 

4SMPori

22.4.

112:53:24

 

Elisa LouhelainenLahdA

16.3.59 

2kaJoutseno

16.9.

122:54:26

 

Jaana Roviola-LehtonenTeivoSt

7.9.68 

3kaJoutseno

16.9.

132:56:08

 

Sari KoivuMaarMa

19.12.68 

6SMPori

22.4.

142:59:14

 

Eila PuustinenJuankKuo

4.12.55 

1kaPieksämäki

8.10.

153:01:20

 

Sirkka OikarinenJokelKi

17.11.59 

1suvi-iltaForssa

17.6.

163:02:22*

 

Maire KukkonenSotkJy

5.12.55 

1kaKittilä

9.9.

173:02:31

 

Marita Yli-IlkkaIlmajKi

20.4.53 

4kvHelsinki

14.8.

183:02:53

 

Jaana MyrskyOrimToi

20.7.63 

4kaJoutseno

16.9.

193:03:18

 

Tuula SalminenIkaalU

14.10.55 

2suvi-iltaForssa

17.6.

203:05:02

 

Orvokki MäyräKiuruvJä

17.6.52 

1-40vSMYlistaro

30.4.



3000 m esteet

Ei vielä tuloksia

100 m aidat

113.43

1.6 

Jutta KemiläOulPy

14.2.72 

1kaJämsänkoski

2.7.

213.75

-1.6 

Hanna KorellEnonkU

16.3.79 

2moHelsinki

27.8.

313.82

1.5 

Satu SämpiKokkVei

11.4.75 

4eliittiKuortane

24.6.

413.91

-1.5 

Heini SistonenNokU

3.3.73 

1tähtiLeppävirta

28.5.

513.94

1.7 

Anne PöllänenKuopSV

27.5.64 

1kaMäntyharju

1.6.

613.95

0.7 

Tiia HautalaPorinKU

3.4.72 

SmoHuddinge SWE

3.6.

714.05

-0.2 

Tina RättyäIFDrott

12.11.68 

SMMGöteborg SWE

10.8.

814.06

1.7 

Eveliina PeltolaKanksLei

12.10.77 

S-19SMÄhtäri

16.9.

914.15

1.0 

Petra StenmanIFDrott

12.3.74 

1soUusikaarlepyy

25.7.

1014.18

1.8 

Niina VehviläinenLaukU

26.3.76 

1-19kaJämsänkoski

2.7.

1114.25

1.9 

Mia PuustinenHelsIFK

7.10.74 

SSMLapua

22.7.

1214.27

1.8 

Kati PoikselkäLahdA

9.8.78 

2-19kaJämsänkoski

2.7.

1314.35

1.8 

Hanna PennanenJyväskKU

25.3.77 

4-19kaJämsänkoski

2.7.

1414.41

1.3 

Johanna HalkoahoKanksLei

13.1.77 

S-19SMÄhtäri

16.9.

1514.43

0.8 

Sanna VuorinenJoensKa

21.9.75 

5h2SMLapua

21.7.

1614.44

-0.8 

Katja PettinenMikkKV

22.4.74 

SGainesville, Flo. USA

22.3.

1714.44

1.7 

Annu MontellAavasU

7.5.76 

5h1SMLapua

21.7.

1814.44

1.5 

Saija MiettunenPyhäjPo

13.1.77 

1-19pimPyhäsalmi

5.8.

1914.45

1.9 

Katja KuuselaMikkKV

15.8.74 

SSMLapua

22.7.

2014.51

1.9 

Aija KortesojaLapVi

13.1.75 

SSMLapua

22.7.



400 m aidat

1 57.09

 

Petra StenmanIFDrott

12.3.74 

1moHelsinki

26.8.

2 57.85

 

Annika Kumlin-HenttuLappUM

23.3.77 

5-19EMNyíregyháza HUN

29.7.

3 61.17

 

Hanna HäkkinenLappUM

21.4.77 

2rA-19/2SMPieksämäki

20.8.

4 61.28

 

Hanna ToivonenLahdA

19.5.79 

3SMLapua

23.7.

5 61.65

 

Tytti RehoKanksLei

5.8.77 

3rA-19/3SMPieksämäki

20.8.

6 62.03

 

Katja KuuselaMikkKV

15.8.74 

1-22neHelsinki/E

5.8.

7 62.03

 

Mia PuustinenHelsIFK

7.10.74 

2rA-22/2SMNastola

19.8.

8 62.32

 

Mia Lilja-MarkkanenTampU

24.1.70 

4SMLapua

23.7.

9 62.60

 

Johanna ViramäkiHyrRei

9.3.70 

6SMLapua

23.7.

10 63.29

 

Virve PaasovaaraOulPy

27.2.77 

1-19pimPudasjärvi

16.7.

11 63.39

 

Erika TapioLapLu

22.7.76 

1-19pimRovaniemi

6.8.

12 63.41

 

Suvi NokelainenÄhtU

2.5.78 

7SMLapua

23.7.

13 63.42

 

Amy LindholmHelsIFK

21.1.71 

2SFILohja

15.7.

14 63.72

 

Eveliina PeltolaKanksLei

12.10.77 

1kaRuovesi

27.7.

15 63.75

 

Iina PekkolaTuUL

23.3.73 

3rA-22/3SMNastola

19.8.

16 64.35

 

Kati KarhulaLahdA

3.1.78 

2pimNastola

4.7.

17 64.40

 

Crista KuusisaariLahdA

29.5.76 

7rA-19/7SMPieksämäki

20.8.

18 64.47

 

Minna VepsäLappUM

8.6.76 

4-20moMikkeli

3.9.

19 64.80

 

Petra LarmTuUL

29.1.79 

1pimSalo

13.7.

20 64.85

 

Jenny NymanBorgåAk

21.3.78 

3SFILohja

15.7.



Korkeus

11.90

 

Kaisa WallinheimoAlavU

21.1.69 

1SMLapua

21.7.

21.87

 

Reeta LaaksonenTuUL

9.6.72 

1Athens, Geo. USA

8.4.

31.84

 

Kaisa LehtonenKaarUra

24.9.66 

2eliittiTampere

18.6.

41.83

 

Katja VainikainenKorPo

30.7.77 

1-19kaOrimattila

11.7.

51.83

 

Marianne MattasVaasVa

20.8.79 

1-17neJyväskylä

13.7.

61.81

 

Tiia HautalaPorinKU

3.4.72 

SSMLapua

22.7.

71.80

 

Johanna PerkiöTampPy

18.4.68 

1pimForssa

15.7.

81.79

 

Annu MontellAavasU

7.5.76 

S-19EMNyíregyháza HUN

27.7.

91.78

 

Jaana KumpumäkiNivU

10.5.77 

1kaNivala

11.7.

101.78

 

Tanja LeinonenLaukU

10.4.75 

1pimKeuruu

16.7.

111.75

 

Piia PeltosaariNivU

27.2.73 

1amOulainen

10.6.

121.74

 

Karoliina RaitioTuUL

21.8.79 

S-17pimPaimio

17.6.

131.74

 

Marianne YlinenParkU

2.6.73 

8SMLapua

21.7.

141.74

 

Pia LindrothTuUL

19.10.79 

3-17moOrimattila

29.7.

151.74

 

Susanna OravainenJärvPa

1.9.76 

1-19neHelsinki/E

5.8.

161.73

 

Katja PettinenMikkKV

22.4.74 

SGainesville, Flo. USA

22.3.

171.73

 

Karita RistimäkiKyrVoi

13.10.74 

3kvParkano

20.6.

181.73

 

Johanna TiittanenKokkVei

3.6.77 

2pimYlivieska

15.7.

191.73

 

Hanna GroblerRuovPi

15.1.81 

2-17poJalasjärvi

7.8.

201.72

 

Katja RipattiSimpU

31.1.78 

2-19KLLAlavus

10.9.



Seiväs

13.52

SE

 

Teija SaariAlavU

21.3.78 

1kaRuovesi

27.7.

23.25

 

Tiina VileniusSahalYUT

4.7.71 

1pkVirrat

23.8.

33.15

 

Birgitta IvanoffTurTo

28.12.78 

1pkSomero

17.9.

43.10

SE

 

Heli LaitinenSahalYUT

10.2.70 

1kaHelsinki/E

30.5.

53.10

 

Sini JääskeläinenHollU

10.2.78 

1-17kvSomero

2.7.

63.10

 

Tuuli SistonenEspTa

12.1.80 

4SMLapua

23.7.

73.00

 

Maija HelakorpiSahalYUT

28.7.72 

5SMLapua

23.7.

83.00

 

Pauliina HellaÄhtU

8.2.80 

2-17poJalasjärvi

7.8.

92.95

 

Minna KukkumäkiKankU

12.7.81 

1-14pkKankaanpää

19.9.

102.92

 

Saara LaaksonenTuUL

7.2.82 

1meditoriTurku

30.8.

112.90

 

Soile EronenHeinävHy

8.6.78 

1pimLapinlahti

29.8.

122.82

 

Ann SunabackaIFÅsarna

18.3.81 

1-14SMKajaani

1.9.

132.82

 

Paulina SiggIFKraft

31.8.81 

2-14SMKajaani

1.9.

142.81

 

Ulrika HattIFÅsarna

11.9.77 

1-19SMPieksämäki

20.8.

152.80

 

Johanna GrönBorgåAk

25.5.80 

1-17pkPorvoo/H

7.8.

162.80

 

Heidi MännistöTuUL

26.3.80 

1-15pimKaarina

15.8.

172.80

 

Merja KootaKanksLei

31.12.80 

2-15SMKajaani

1.9.

182.75

 

Inkeri IkolaJärvPa

5.2.80 

2kaVihti

29.8.

192.75

 

Anna-Mari LeminenSimpU

11.3.80 

3-15SMKajaani

1.9.

202.70

 

Riina YlifranttiKitU

15.3.81 

1-17pkJoensuu

17.6.

212.70

 

Elina KontioUrjU

14.2.78 

4-17poJalasjärvi

7.8.

222.70

 

Suvi AlimyllymaaLempKi

13.8.78 

5-17poJalasjärvi

7.8.

232.70

 

Elina LaineKaukVoi

10.8.79 

5-17SMHyvinkää

20.8.



Pituus

16.53

1.8 

Heli Koivula-KrugerKauhajKa

27.6.75 

2eliittiNurmijärvi/K

4.6.

26.35

2.0 

Johanna HalkoahoKanksLei

13.1.77 

1-19SMPieksämäki

19.8.

36.23

SE15 SE14

1.1 

Marjo KäyräOulPy

9.4.81 

1-15KLLAlavus

10.9.

46.21

1.0 

Niina Saarman-BartholdiHämeenlKi

28.2.77 

-eliittiTampere

18.6.

56.11

1.4 

Jaana ViramäkiHyrRei

9.3.70 

2kaYlöjärvi

6.8.

66.10

1.9 

Saija MiettunenPyhäjPo

13.1.77 

-kvKoski

1.7.

76.10

1.1 

Tina RättyäIFDrott

12.11.68 

SMMGöteborg SWE

10.8.

86.09

1.1 

Tiia HautalaPorinKU

3.4.72 

3eliittiTampere

18.6.

96.04

1.9 

Susanna SavolainenJoensKa

27.2.72 

5tähtiLeppävirta

28.5.

106.04

0.7 

Anne JuutiAlajA

7.3.74 

6SMLapua

21.7.

116.04

1.9 

Hanna PennanenJyväskKU

25.3.77 

2q-19SMPieksämäki

18.8.

126.03

1.5 

Johanna ManninenNurmJy

4.4.80 

2-15kouluAlavus

10.9.

136.01

1.9 

Tiina SomppiSaarijPu

12.11.73 

5-22SMNastola

20.8.

145.99

0.4 

Hanna KorellEnonkU

16.3.79 

1-17SMHyvinkää

19.8.

155.98

1.0 

Piia PeltosaariNivU

27.2.73 

SmoHuddinge SWE

4.6.

165.95

1.8 

Sarita KamppinenYlistKV

7.2.75 

7SMLapua

21.7.

175.95

2.0 

Suvi SiltaojaIlmajKi

14.8.76 

6-19SMPieksämäki

19.8.

185.90

-1.0 

Anne PöllänenKuopSV

27.5.64 

7tähtiLeppävirta

28.5.

195.90

-0.2 

Katja RipattiSimpU

31.1.78 

1pimLappeenranta

3.7.

205.90

1.2 

Paula LaaksoTammRy

20.6.71 

2pimForssa

14.7.

215.90

1.9 

Sanna KalevaOulPy

27.12.76 

8SMLapua

21.7.



3-loikka

113.73

SE

0.4 

Kaisa WallinheimoAlavU

21.1.69 

1SMLapua

23.7.

213.47

-2.6 

Heli Koivula-KrugerKauhajKa

27.6.75 

2SMLapua

23.7.

313.25

SE19

1.0 

Jessica HartikainenEspTa

24.6.77 

1cAkvKoski

1.7.

413.23

1.5 

Paula LaaksoTammRy

20.6.71 

-eliittiOulu

20.8.

513.08

1.1 

Anni PaananenIisVi

29.4.71 

-eliittiOulu

20.8.

613.07

1.6 

Hanna PennanenJyväskKU

25.3.77 

1-22neJyväskylä

13.7.

713.04

0.9 

Sari KulmalaKanksLei

25.5.74 

1pimParkano

15.7.

812.77

0.7 

Marika SalminenTurWei

10.5.71 

6kvKoski Tl.

1.7.

912.61

0.5 

Saija MiettunenPyhäjPo

13.1.77 

1-19kaPyhäsalmi

15.6.

1012.54

1.8 

Marjo KäyräOulPy

9.4.81 

1-14FJGHelsinki/E

17.6.

1112.51

-2.6 

Katja RipattiSimpU

31.1.78 

1-17SMHyvinkää

20.8.

1212.46

1.8 

Liisa JuutilaHämeenlTa

29.3.78 

1-17neJyväskylä

13.7.

1312.44

-0.3 

Sanna-Kaisa PakkanenJyväskKU

4.10.79 

1-17pimÄänekoski

3.8.

1412.42

0.5 

Päivi HeleväNaantLöy

23.4.78 

1-17meditoriTurku

23.8.

1512.36

0.6 

Suvi SiltaojaIlmajKi

14.8.76 

7qSMLapua

22.7.

1612.33

1.4 

Heidi KarlstedtVaajKuo

24.7.78 

2-19Jyväskylä/V

16.6.

1712.27

1.3 

Katri SuominenKoskKai

24.10.78 

1-17neLahti

6.6.

1812.26

-0.3 

Anna-Maria JääskeläinenSavukKuo

26.2.76 

4-20moMikkeli

2.9.

1912.25

-0.1 

Katja KuuselaMikkKV

15.8.74 

1kaMäntyharju

1.6.

2012.22

0.8 

Arja Koho-TuuralaKangasnKa

24.12.73 

1kvKoski Tl.

1.7.

2112.22

0.9 

Tanja RantanenEspTa

1.4.77 

-kvTuusula/H

30.7.



Kuula

117.93

 

Karoliina LundahlOulPy

30.6.68 

1eliittiNurmijärvi/K

4.6.

217.69

 

Marika TuliniemiRaisKu

19.7.74 

1SMLapua

23.7.

317.40

 

Katarina SederholmEsboIF

19.6.68 

2eliittiTampere

18.6.

415.86

 

Anna RauhalaLaukU

26.3.75 

3eliittiNurmijärvi/K

4.6.

515.11

 

Mari WahlmanPoriTF

24.1.79 

1kaJanakkala

13.7.

615.02

 

Asta OvaskaRuotsKi

29.7.63 

1pimHamina

4.7.

714.70

 

Aija KortesojaLapVi

13.1.75 

SSMLapua

22.7.

814.62

 

Anna ÖhmanMalaxIF

27.4.76 

2kvDrammen NOR

31.5.

914.49

 

Mervi MeriläinenKajKi

20.1.77 

1kaHaapajärvi

20.6.

1014.20

 

Kirsi LindforsKyläsKa

9.12.75 

1-22pimEurajoki

2.8.

1114.01

 

Ninna KeskimäkiKuopNMKY

4.5.75 

5-22karnHämeenkyrö

6.7.

1213.67

 

Katja RipattiSimpU

31.1.78 

1-18moHelsinki

27.8.

1313.61

 

Marja-Riikka KiviniemiLohtVei

19.9.79 

1kaKälviä

11.6.

1413.54

 

Minna NousiainenTervonU

7.7.71 

1pimLapinlahti

29.8.

1513.51

 

Tina RättyäIFDrott

12.11.68 

SMMGöteborg SWE

9.8.

1613.46

 

Annu MontellAavasU

7.5.76 

S-19EMNyíregyháza HUN

27.7.

1713.39

 

Tiia HautalaPorinKU

3.4.72 

SmoHuddinge SWE

3.6.

1813.36

 

Riitta PelliMyllykKV

25.4.78 

2-19poImatra

3.9.

1913.32

 

Sonja PaajanenEspTa

15.10.77 

1-19pkEspoo/E

8.6.

2013.32

 

Katja DannbäckVampU

18.11.77 

3-19SMPieksämäki

20.8.



Kiekko

157.68

 

Kirsi LindforsKyläsKa

9.12.75 

1-22SMNastola

19.8.

256.36

 

Diana BackIFHelsA

23.8.71 

1kaHämeenlinna

22.8.

356.10

 

Tiina KankaanpääSeinäjU

16.8.76 

1-19SMPieksämäki

19.8.

452.12

 

Kati SiltovuoriJaalVoi

7.7.71 

4kaHämeenlinna

22.8.

551.40

 

Carina BackIFHelsA

23.8.76 

3cAkarnAlavieska

9.7.

650.76

 

Katja DannbäckVampU

18.11.77 

1pkLieto

27.6.

749.94

 

Nitta VeikkolainenImU

24.2.73 

4kaAlavieska

9.7.

849.36

 

Mervi LaurénJuuanJä

1.9.74 

5kaAlavieska

9.7.

948.70

 

Riitta ElorantaVihdI

4.10.72 

1amTuusula/H

5.6.

1048.24

 

Satu VerhoParkU

25.9.78 

1-17moOrimattila

29.7.

1147.16

 

Malin NäseIFÅsarna

12.9.76 

1SFILohja

15.7.

1246.52

 

Karoliina LundahlOulPy

30.6.68 

4eliittiTampere

18.6.

1346.38

 

Anna ÖhmanMalaxIF

27.4.76 

2kvLevanger NOR

30.7.

1446.18

 

Mia StrömmerTampPy

26.2.74 

5eliittiTampere

18.6.

1546.14

 

Maarit YlikuljuRaahVe

20.4.77 

1pimOulu

2.8.

1645.86

 

Niina KeloJärvPa

26.3.80 

2kaAlavieska

9.7.

1745.26

 

Katja PettinenMikkKV

22.4.74 

2pimMikkeli

11.7.

1844.90

 

Anita HietalahtiLahdA

17.2.77 

2-19neLahti

6.6.

1944.88

 

Pauliina KairamaaPyhäsU

7.2.78 

3-17karnAlavieska

6.7.

2044.86

 

Milla KeloJärvPa

8.4.78 

4-17karnAlavieska

6.7.



Moukari

151.68

SE

 

Anni PunttilaJaalVoi

20.11.70 

1kaEspoo/E

7.5.

251.04

 

Mia StrömmerTampPy

26.2.74 

1kaForssa

16.9.

347.92

 

Tiina RantaForssSa

14.10.69 

1kvTuusula/H

30.7.

447.12

 

Mari NärhiEspTa

31.12.72 

1pkHelsinki/E

11.7.

545.02

 

Emma NikulaKaustPV

16.4.78 

1pkKaustinen

9.9.

644.84

 

Pirita LemmetyinenVihdI

2.3.75 

3kaVihti/N

25.5.

744.36

 

Mikaela GustavssonIngåIF

12.9.75 

2-22SMNastola

19.8.

843.90

 

Jenni TimperiYlämPy

29.5.77 

1Lappeenranta

13.9.

943.84

 

Helena LappeteläinenLeppävU

12.7.78 

1pimLapinlahti

29.8.

1043.70

 

Katja RaitioVantSa

16.3.78 

3pkHelsinki/E

17.9.

1143.56

 

Maria KorhonenEspTa

7.1.77 

4kvTuusula/H

30.7.

1243.46

 

Catharina WidjeskogTuUL

20.10.76 

1pkPaimio

24.8.

1343.42

 

Sini LatvalaKaukVoi

3.2.80 

7kvKotka/K

6.7.

1443.40

 

Kaisa KiintonenLeppSi

18.3.80 

5kaForssa

16.9.

1543.20

 

Satu KokkonenVarpVi

22.1.80 

5kvTuusula/H

30.7.

1642.50

 

Karoliina LundahlOulPy

30.6.68 

6kaForssa

16.9.

1742.30

 

Kirsi KoroVirtU

22.6.76 

1-19pimVirrat

3.8.

1842.22

 

Margit PoutanenHyrRei

26.5.77 

1-19pkInkoo

3.9.

1941.92

 

Katri RäsänenPyhtKi

31.5.80 

1-17pimHamina

2.8.

2041.90

 

Kati Uusi-VähäläKaustPV

18.4.81 

1pkLeppävirta

10.9.



Keihäs

144.54

 

Hanna KarpPorinTa

26.2.80 

4-15SMKajaani

1.9.

243.94

 

Heli KakkoKoskKai

14.7.80 

5-15SMKajaani

1.9.



7-ottelu

16135

 

Tiia HautalaPorinKU

3.4.72 

13MMGöteborg SWE

10.8.

26095

 

Tina RättyäIFDrott

12.11.68 

16MMGöteborg SWE

10.8.

35618

 

Piia PeltosaariNivU

27.2.73 

2SMLapua

23.7.

45546

 

Annu MontellAavasU

7.5.76 

1-19EMNyíregyháza HUN

28.7.

55396

 

Marja KangaspusuRuovPi

14.2.73 

2-22SMNastola

20.8.

65394

 

Katja RipattiSimpU

31.1.78 

3-19EMNyíregyháza HUN

28.7.

75380

 

Mia PuustinenHelsIFK

7.10.74 

4SMLapua

23.7.

85326

 

Johanna HalkoahoKanksLei

13.1.77 

1-19SMÄhtäri

17.9.

95321

 

Katja PettinenMikkKV

22.4.74 

2Gainesville, Flo. USA

23.3.

105280

 

Katja KuuselaMikkKV

15.8.74 

5SMLapua

23.7.

114970

 

Susanna OravainenJärvPa

1.9.76 

6SMLapua

23.7.

124931

 

Virve PaasovaaraOulPy

27.2.77 

7SMLapua

23.7.

134864

 

Katja HautaniemiYlihJu

29.1.78 

2-18PMHønefoss NOR

16.7.

144857

 

Päivi KilpeläinenHKV

12.7.76 

3-19SMÄhtäri

17.9.

154650

 

Eveliina PeltolaKanksLei

12.10.77 

4-19SMÄhtäri

17.9.

164636

 

Pamela AaltoIFBygdegHo

20.9.77 

5-19SMÄhtäri

17.9.

174555

 

Suvi NokelainenÄhtU

2.5.78 

1pimIlmajoki

3.9.

184463

 

Susanna VikmanTammRy

1.10.76 

6-19SMÄhtäri

17.9.

194417

 

Arja Koho-TuuralaKangasnKa

24.12.73 

4-22SMNastola

20.8.

204351

 

Katri PaananenKeurKi

28.3.75 

5-22SMNastola

20.8.



5000 m kävely

120:54.42

 

Sari EssayahLapinlVe

21.2.67 

1moHelsinki

26.8.

222:45.72

 

Anne PerttolaVantSa

19.6.71 

1pimHelsinki/E

4.7.

323:25.71

 

Tarja KankkunenLapVi

17.6.74 

3moHelsinki

26.8.

424:27.88

SE14

 

Krista Ranta-PereKokemKV

22.5.81 

1-19neLahti

6.6.

524:32.4h

 

Reeta JalkanenMutRie

21.2.76 

2-19moOslo NOR

24.6.

625:16.65

 

Outi SillanpääNoormNo

2.2.76 

3-19neLahti

6.6.

725:25.30

 

Jonna VoronkoffLaitJy

27.5.77 

3kaKokemäki

2.7.

825:51.24

 

Eira KalermoHarjU

28.10.51 

4kaKokemäki

2.7.

925:54.04

 

Taina SiekkinenKorsKai

27.11.68 

2pimHelsinki/E

4.7.

1026:16.9h

 

Kia MinkkinenLaitJy

20.4.81 

Raisio

12.7.

1126:17.0h

 

Elina RistoKarKa

17.9.78 

1-17moOslo NOR

24.6.

1226:18.52

 

Anu SaarelaIkaalU

2.9.78 

5kaKokemäki

2.7.

1326:19.6h

 

Virva VirtanenHyrRei

4.10.79 

2-17moOslo NOR

24.6.

1426:49.50

 

Heidi OranenLaitJy

27.2.76 

7kaKokemäki

1.7.

1526:52.84

 

Mari SipiläLaitJy

1.8.75 

2-22SMNastola

19.8.

1626:53.81

 

Raija KuusivuoriKeskiUU

2.12.49 

8kaKokemäki

1.7.

1726:56.39

 

Tanja KantolaKuortKu

14.5.77 

5-19neLahti

6.6.

1826:58.72

 

Tiina MuinonenVantSa

30.9.81 

9kaKokemäki

1.7.

1927:12.0h

 

Virpi HirvonenValtVa

19.10.78 

1pimPyhäselkä

10.6.

2027:35.7h

 

Riikka SchultzKokemKV

19.4.82 

1pimEura

9.9.



10000 m kävely

142:47.49

 

Sari EssayahLapinlVe

21.2.67 

1kvMarietta, Geo. USA

2.9.

247:53.8

 

Anne PerttolaVantSa

19.6.71 

5kvFana NOR

25.5.



10 km kävely

142:20

SE

 

Sari EssayahLapinlVe

21.2.67 

4MMGöteborg SWE

7.8.

249:19

 

Tarja KankkunenLapVi

17.6.74 

2SMLapua

22.7.

349:20

 

Anne PerttolaVantSa

19.6.71 

72WCupBeijing CHN

29.4.

449:59

 

Kaisa SuhonenArpVei

19.10.52 

2kaRovaniemi

18.6.

550:15

 

Outi SillanpääNoormNo

2.2.76 

1kaRaisio

17.4.

651:35

 

Mira SaastamoinenEsboIF

1.5.72 

2pimLapua

27.5.

751:36

SE14

 

Krista Ranta-PereKokemKV

22.5.81 

4SMLapua

22.7.

851:53

 

Reeta JalkanenMutRie

21.2.76 

5SMLapua

22.7.

954:34

 

Eira KalermoHarjU

28.10.51 

7SMLapua

22.7.

1055:37

 

Raija KuusivuoriKeskiUU

2.12.49 

9SMLapua

22.7.

1155:52

 

Jonna VoronkoffLaitJy

27.5.77 

3kaRaisio

17.4.

1256:25

 

Sirkku HakalaTurWei

4.1.70 

10SMLapua

22.7.

1356:41

 

Tanja KantolaKuortKu

14.5.77 

4pimLapua

27.5.

1456:42

 

Elina RistoKarKa

17.9.78 

11SMLapua

22.7.

1557:06

 

Heidi OranenLaitJy

27.2.76 

4kaRaisio

17.4.

1657:27

 

Paula SchultzKokemKV

23.5.79 

5pimLapua

27.5.

1757:32

 

Kia MinkkinenLaitJy

20.4.81 

12SMLapua

22.7.

1857:56

 

Tiina MuinonenVantSa

30.9.81 

kaTuusula

8.4.

1958:21

 

Anu SaarelaIkaalU

2.9.78 

14SMLapua

22.7.

2058:30

 

Virve KantolaKuortKu

1.11.79 

6pimLapua

27.5.



20 km kävely

11:33:24.2

SE

 

Sari EssayahLapinlVe

21.2.67 

1SMLahti

17.9.

21:40:45.0

 

Tarja KankkunenLapVi

17.6.74 

2SMLahti

17.9.

31:43:47.3

 

Kaisa SuhonenArpVei

19.10.52 

3SMLahti

17.9.

41:45:03.8

 

Anne PerttolaVantSa

19.6.71 

4SMLahti

17.9.

51:48:39.1

SE19

 

Outi SillanpääNoormNo

2.2.76 

5SMLahti

17.9.

61:48:50.9

 

Taina SiekkinenKorsKai

27.11.68 

6SMLahti

17.9.

71:50:28.0

 

Eira KalermoHarjU

28.10.51 

7SMLahti

17.9.

81:51:13.8

SE15 SE14

 

Krista Ranta-PereKokemKV

22.5.81 

8Lahti

17.9.

91:52:10.2

 

Helinä SalonenHyrRei

21.9.79 

8SMLahti

17.9.

101:55:20.9

 

Mari SipiläLaitJy

1.8.75 

9SMLahti

17.9.

111:55:54.2

 

Heidi OranenLaitJy

27.2.76 

10SMLahti

17.9.

121:56:33.5

 

Raija KuusivuoriKeskiUU

2.12.49 

11SMLahti

17.9.

131:58:17.1

 

Jutta ElläLaitJy

20.4.80 

12SMLahti

17.9.

142:00:14.3

 

Jonna VoronkoffLaitJy

27.5.77 

13SMLahti

17.9.



Tilasto ladattu onnistuneesti!