Seuraluokittelu 2018

takaisin pääsivulle

SijSeuraKalevan maljaArvokisatLuokkaurheilijatSM 14/15LisenssitYht.
22Viipurin Urheilijat Helsinki20012812101261

Kalevan malja

  12345678Yht.
  2405117020

Kalevan maljan pisteet

PisteetNimi
7.00Eelis Uitto
5.00Arttu Pajulahti
2.33Joonas Harjamäki
1.00Luukas Koski
1.00Laura Salminen
1.00Martta Rautala
1.00Paula Tukiainen
1.00Elisa Sihvola
0.33Samuel Rautiainen
0.33Emil Videman

Luokkaurheilijat

PisteetNimi LajiTulosPaikkaPvmKilpailu
16Arttu Pajulahti LJ7.88Jämsä2018-06-30karn
7Martta Rautala, Anu Katajisto, Pihla Tiilikainen, Elisa Sihvola 4x800 9:59.24Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
7Martta Rautala Hep4917Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
7Robert Magut HM1:07:25Helsinki2018-06-09helsinki hm
7Joonas Harjamäki 3000S 9:11.27Helsinki/E2018-05-26toukok.k
5Martta Rautala, Anu Katajisto, Pihla Tiilikainen, Elisa Sihvola 4x4004:14.56Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Janne Harju TJ14.12Helsinki/E2018-08-19vSM
5Elisa Sihvola 300010:43.22Helsinki/E2018-05-26toukok.k
5Paula Tukiainen Mar3:07:10Helsinki2018-05-19running day
3Eelis Uitto, Okko Tiilikainen, Samu Friberg 3x800 6:26.18Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
3Eelis Uitto 8001:57.81Lappeenranta2018-08-23motonet gp
3Luukas Koski, Jani Henriksson, Miska Koponen, Otto Lintula 4x4003:41.25Porvoo2018-08-15aluem
3Jani Henriksson, Miika Tala, Otto Lintula, Matias Salonen 4x800 8:42.77Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
3Luukas Koski TJ13.62Laitila2018-08-05SM
3Henni Tofferi 8002:17.61Espoo/Le2018-06-0395juhla
3Lotta Joenpolvi TJ10.85Helsinki/E2018-05-26toukok.k
2Okko Tiilikainen, Iivo Hämäläinen, Eelis Uitto, Samu Friberg 4x3002:39.73Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
2Aleksi Nokkanen, Miska Koponen, Aapeli Hatanpää, Otto Lintula 4x800 9:16.80Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
2Aleksi Nokkanen, Aapeli Hatanpää, Iivo Hämäläinen, Miska Koponen 4x10048.24Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Iira Laatunen 20027.52Tampere2018-08-24tähtik
2Jani Henriksson 1500 4:28.47Helsinki/E2018-08-19vSM
2Anu Katajisto 1500 5:19.10Helsinki/E2018-08-19vSM
2Okko Tiilikainen, Otto Lintula, Miska Koponen, Iivo Hämäläinen 4x10049.13Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
2Emilia Tala 2000 7:02.65Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Miska Koponen 10011.88Saarijärvi2018-08-11SM
2Aleksi Nokkanen 1500S 5:06.35Saarijärvi2018-08-10SM
2Aapeli Hatanpää 300H45.44Helsinki/E2018-07-30aluem
2Otto Lintula 1500S 4:51.16Kerava2018-07-03aluem
2Sajan Irincheev 300H45.83Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
2Vilja Ketolainen 20027.22Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
1Iivo Hämäläinen, Aapeli Hatanpää, Mortti Metsäkoivu, Miska Koponen 4x80aj52.01Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
1Jenni Kokkonen 10013.99Helsinki/V2018-08-18vuosaarig
1Marjo Suomalainen HT33.53Helsinki/E2018-08-17vSM
1Lotta Joenpolvi, Vilja Ketolainen, Beda Kauppinen, Lotta Antila 4x10056.09Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
1Pihla Tiilikainen, Jenni Kokkonen, Ronja Holopainen, Maria Noponen 4x10056.29Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
1Okko Tiilikainen 400H 65.47Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
1Minja Nietula 2000 7:37.84Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
1Iivo Hämäläinen 10012.25Saarijärvi2018-08-11SM
1Juulia Tala 2000 7:44.68Helsinki/E2018-07-31aluem
1Pihla Tiilikainen 8002:32.34Hyvinkää2018-07-25aluem
1Julia Suhonen 300H54.83Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
1Mortti Metsäkoivu 300H46.49Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
1Sebastian Torkkel 8002:19.82Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
1Hannes Alarotu Mar3:36.06Stockholm SWE2018-06-02stockh.m
1Samu Friberg 400 57.93Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem

Sivu luotu 0.03 sekunnissa!