Seuraluokittelu 2018

takaisin pääsivulle

SijSeuraKalevan maljaArvokisatLuokkaurheilijatSM 14/15LisenssitYht.
13Vasa Idrottssällskap1260269082477

Kalevan malja

  12345678Yht.
  3177411014340126

Kalevan maljan pisteet

PisteetNimi
18.00Camilla Richardsson
10.92Mathilda Kvist
9.00Frantz Kruger
9.00Kristian Bäck
9.00Elin Källberg
8.25Madeleine Glasberg
7.00Rasmus Lerstrand
6.67Sofia Fogström
6.00Alex Rauhala
6.00Sanna Nygård
5.00Albin Lundberg
4.33Victor Lövdal
4.00Lycke Karlsson
4.00Sofie Westerlund
4.00Jimi Nukala
4.00Linn Sund
4.00Cecilia Österblad
2.00Jatta Salmela
1.33Antti Ranta-aho
1.33Joakim Träskelin
1.25Malva Nylund
0.67Andrea Lilja
0.25Erica Kolehmainen

Luokkaurheilijat

PisteetNimi LajiTulosPaikkaPvmKilpailu
20Camilla Richardsson 1000032:39.01Torrance, Calif. USA2018-04-19msr
16Kristian Bäck LJ7.93Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
16Sanna Nygård TJ13.81Torremolinos ESP2018-07-11control e
12Frantz Kruger DT59.74Laihia2018-06-04ka
9Mathilda Kvist 100H14.12Laitila2018-08-03SM
9Sofie Westerlund PV3.88Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
9Jatta Salmela PV4.00Orimattila2018-06-27elehto
7Mathilda Kvist, Malva Nylund, Sofia Fogström, Madeleine Glasberg 4x4003:56.14Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
7Jimi Nukala LJ7.30Seinäjoki2018-08-15tähtik
7Mikael Westö PV4.90Kalajoki2018-08-08s-market
7Jannica Granbacka HM1:22:09Ras Al Khaimah UAE2018-02-09rak
5Albin Lundberg, Mattias Asp, Christoffer Pått, Lucas Mulders 4x10045.01Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Malva Nylund, Madeleine Glasberg, Mathilda Kvist, Erica Kolehmainen 4x10049.08Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Sofia Fogström, Andrea Lilja, Mathilda Kvist 3x800 7:10.97Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Elin Källberg JT49.67Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
5Sofia Fogström 2000S 7:33.71Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
5Alex Rauhala 8001:53.29Laitila2018-08-04SM
5Malva Nylund 400H 66.52Vaasa2018-07-26ne
5Jonas Ingo 3000S 9:45.57Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
5Victor Lövdal 500015:02.69Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
5Robert Häggblom SP15.04Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
5Martin Grandell JT68.04Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
5Linn Sund SP14.65Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
5Madeleine Glasberg 20025.38Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
5Sofie Lövdahl 300010:32.28Lokeren BEL2018-06-24
5Erica Hjerpe PV3.50Seinäjoki2018-06-21ka
5Lycke Karlsson 1500 4:42.54Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Albin Lundberg PV4.50Virrat2018-06-03
5Antti Ranta-aho HM1:14:58Helsinki2018-05-19running day
3Kabongu Tshibangu, Mattias Asp, Albin Lundberg, David Bamm 4x4003:42.37Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
3Robin Karlsson DT43.52Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
3David Bamm 10011.44Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
3Cecilia Österblad 300010:53.12Jämsä2018-06-28karn
2Frej Forsén, Johan Friman, Rasmus Lerstrand 3x800 6:49.98Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2David Bamm, Kabongu Tshibangu, Prince Tshibangu, Levi Backholm 4x10047.65Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Ellen Bos, Cornelia Berg, Ida Wiklund, Ninja Foxell 4x10054.47Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Moa Forslund, Janna Siegfrids, Wilma Honkakangas, Ida Vikström 4x10050.44Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Frej Forsén 3000 9:39.16Kauhava2018-09-04timanttil
2Kabongu Tshibangu 400 55.36Kurikka2018-08-25ka
2Michelle Karlsson DT31.21Pedersöre2018-08-21aluek
2Ellen Bos HT40.38Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
2Christoffer Pått 10011.82Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
2Janna Siegfrids LJ5.15Maalahti2018-07-30aluek
2Moa Forslund 10013.24Kurikka2018-07-23pk
2Fanny Forsman DT31.22Pedersöre2018-07-13pim
2Johan Friman 2000S 7:29.41Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Andrea Lilja 300011:38.48Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Mattias Asp 20023.93Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
2Linnéa Backholm 20027.80Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
2Fina Backholm JT35.16Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
2Lucas Mulders 20024.12Uusikaarlepyy2018-06-11seuracup
1Ninja Foxell 30047.85Vaasa2018-09-02kaup.mest
1Ive Ntumba, Elias Mulders, Albin Lundberg, Johan Friman 4x3002:46.08Kokkola2018-08-18aluem
1Erica Kolehmainen 10013.31Närpiö2018-08-08aluek
1Ive Ntumba 30040.38Kruunupyy/A2018-08-01seuracup
1Ida Wiklund 30047.70Kruunupyy/A2018-08-01seuracup
1Cornelia Berg 10013.41Maalahti2018-07-30aluek
1Petrus Genas 2000 6:53.29Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
1Viktor Björkell 1500 4:46.50Laihia2018-06-25pk
1Lina Karlsson 8002:34.51Laihia2018-06-25pk
1Levi Backholm LJ5.75Maalahti2018-06-19aluek
1Rasmus Lerstrand 10W58:29Espoo2018-06-17SM
1Sandra Carlsson PV2.20Uusikaarlepyy2018-06-11seuracup

Sivu luotu 0.03 sekunnissa!