Seuraluokittelu 2018

takaisin pääsivulle

SijSeuraKalevan maljaArvokisatLuokkaurheilijatSM 14/15LisenssitYht.
3Turun Urheiluliitto10003770242719

Kalevan malja

  12345678Yht.
  2674000000100

Kalevan maljan pisteet

PisteetNimi
10.33Mustafe Muuse
10.33Heljä-Viivi Unkila
9.34Matti Rauma
7.33Niklas Lainto
7.33Kennedy Charicha
5.33Johanna Matintalo
5.00Eeva Feuth
4.33Ville Kinnala
4.33Eero Heinonen
3.00Thijs Feuth
2.67Jukka Kero
2.33Kalle Linnasaari
2.33Touko Seppä
2.33Enni Jalava
2.33Tuure Haapanen
2.33Valtteri Lehtonen
2.33Amanda Virtanen
1.67Jaakko Kero
1.33Iines Aho
1.33Daniela Löfgren
1.00Ella Schrey
1.00Sonja Vikman
1.00Sunna Penttinen
1.00Anna Hyvärinen
1.00Bea Österman
1.00Julia Välikangas
0.67Joonas Lehtinen
0.67Johannes Brunila
0.67Eetu Lindholm
0.67Matias Lehtiaho
0.67Elias Kuusisto
0.33Mika Luoto
0.33Ilkka Utriainen
0.33Robin Lainto
0.33Johanna Sällinen
0.33Andreina Kero
0.33Essi Hjelm
0.33Timo Kero
0.33Wiljami Itämeri
0.33Pyry Suojanen

Luokkaurheilijat

PisteetNimi LajiTulosPaikkaPvmKilpailu
12Jonas Halonen 10010.50Oslo NOR2018-07-05boysen
12Eetu Turakainen PV5.21Zweibrücken GER2018-06-16himmelst
12Aino Paunonen 8002:04.26Tübingen GER2018-06-16soundtr.m
9Jatta-Mari Jääskeläinen JT51.32Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
9Viola Westling 400H 60.45Mannheim GER2018-06-24bauhaus
9Emma Hyvärinen 100H14.02Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
7Viivi Voutilainen HJ1.74Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
7Sanne Erkkola JT48.55Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
7Mika Lönnblad SP16.46Naantali2018-07-05pim
7Hennariikka Järvinen SP13.29Naantali2018-07-05pim
7Lotta-Kaisa Eliander DT46.47Naantali2018-07-05pim
7Elina Mattila DT49.36Kokemäki2018-06-30karn
7Amanda Virtanen 3000S11:03.81Forssa2018-06-09estek
7Roosa Naula DT44.90Janakkala2018-06-06ne
7Matti Rauma Mar2:29:43Hamburg2018-04-29haspa
5Aino Honkanen 400H 67.99Naantali2018-07-05pim
5Andreina Kero 500018:03.94Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
5Sunna Penttinen 8002:15.03Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
5Säde Honkala 10012.43Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
5Tuomas Laaksonen JT65.69Turku2018-06-26pim
5Lotta Vento 100H14.85Turku2018-06-26pim
5Tahiti Ojansivu HT49.60Somero2018-06-22juhannusk
5Heljä-Viivi Unkila 2000S 7:03.82Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
5Ville Wendelin 20022.18Raasepori/K2018-06-16aktia
5Eero Heinonen 3000S 9:44.35Forssa2018-06-09estek
5Vanessa Varjolampi HJ1.66Turku2018-05-31tilastopaja
5Kennedy Charicha 500014:54.66Oordegem BEL2018-05-27ifam
5Thijs Feuth Mar2:32:57Oulu2018-05-26terwam
5Joonas Lehtinen Mar2:40:08Malaga ESP2017-12-10zurich
5Maunu Toivari HM1:14:10Eindhoven NED2017-10-08m eindh
3Elias Vuorinen 1500 4:12.76Sastamala2018-07-14timanttik
3Essi Hjelm 300011:00.32Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
3Niklas Wihlman 3000 9:12.19Naantali2018-07-05pim
3Eetu Lindholm 8001:59.29Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
3Wiljami Itämeri 8001:58.94Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
3Jaakko Kero 1000032:43.50Jämsä2018-06-30karn
3Saku Lehikoinen 8002:00.34Jämsä2018-06-28karn
3Rafaela Liski DT34.36Kokemäki2018-06-28karn
3Tuure Haapanen 1500 4:10.41Turku2018-06-26pim
3Mustafe Muuse 1500 4:10.51Turku2018-06-26pim
3Robin Lainto 400 52.04Turku2018-06-26pim
3Harald Spoof 400 52.47Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
3Mikko Vesma 1500 4:13.25Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
3Johanna Sällinen 500019:13.41Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
3Jukka Kero 1000032:39.45Raasepori/K2018-06-16aktia
3Anna Hyvärinen 3000S12:21.16Forssa2018-06-09estek
3Venla Saramäki 20026.33Vihti2018-06-04ka
3Matias Korpela Mar2:54.53Stockholm SWE2018-06-02stockh.m
3Valtteri Lehtonen 3000 9:06.79Turku2018-05-31tilastopaja
3Viivi Lankinen 300011:03.52Turku2018-05-31tilastopaja
3Heikki Pärnä HJ1.90Salo2018-05-27track g
2Samuli Kaikkonen SP13.79Vehmaa2018-07-15aluek
2Eevi-Maria Hautala DT28.40Vehmaa2018-07-15aluek
2Pihla Sipilä DT28.49Vehmaa2018-07-15aluek
2Niilo Waher DT38.62Raasepori/K2018-07-12sportia
2Cheela Changala 10011.53Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
2Emmi Valtonen Pen152223Raisio2018-07-11pim
2Joonatan Kiviö JT55.59Laitila2018-07-08nuorisok
2Lauri Moisio 20023.68Naantali2018-07-05pim
2Kaius Kemppainen DT38.52Naantali2018-07-05pim
2Anni Räty 8002:27.42Naantali2018-07-05pim
2Rebekka Liski DT30.48Naantali2018-07-05pim
2Rami Urho 500017:32.88Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
2Max Montin 10012.09Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
2Oliver Helenius PV3.45Somero2018-07-01leirik
2Kalle Linnasaari 1000034:21.95Jämsä2018-06-30karn
2Eeli Heikkilä PV3.50Somero2018-06-28karn
2Jermu Vihmakoski 300H44.46Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
2Alexander Mäkelä JT52.10Turku2018-06-26pim
2Sonja Vikman 1500 5:33.66Turku2018-06-26pim
2Aura Ansaharju 400 64.15Turku2018-06-26pim
2Milja Heikura 400 62.54Turku2018-06-26pim
2Sonja Kuusinen 400 64.21Turku2018-06-26pim
2Elias Saru HJ1.75Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
2Matias Vesma 1500 4:26.61Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
2Pinja Naula DT44.43Uusikaupunki2018-06-17heittok
2Daniela Fernandez Furu, Ilona Ruohola, Emmi Valtonen, Pinja Naula 4x10049.71Naantali2018-06-11seuracup
2Edit Nurminen TJ10.73Naantali2018-06-11seuracup
2Hertta Ahonen PV2.70Naantali2018-06-11seuracup
2Liisa Jalava 2000 7:09.17Naantali2018-06-11seuracup
2Jeremi Siimes LJ5.83Kaarina2018-06-10aluek
2Sampo Soini DT36.32Uusikaupunki2018-06-09heittok
2Emil Mellanen DT45.14Uusikaupunki2018-06-09heittok
2Bea Österman 3000S13:51.51Forssa2018-06-09estek
2Iines Aho 2000S 8:14.84Forssa2018-06-09estek
2Joonas Salminen 10012.06Turku2018-06-04pnjmg
2Pyry Suojanen 8002:08.05Turku2018-06-04pnjmg
2Daniela Sandås 8002:25.19Turku2018-06-04pnjmg
2Wolferiina Mörönen HJ1.50Turku2018-06-04pnjmg
2Eetu Kuusela 20023.70Turku2018-05-31tilastopaja
2Roope Kivelä 10011.94Turku2018-05-31tilastopaja
2Ilona Ruohola TJ11.15Turku2018-05-31tilastopaja
2Petra Ojanen DT33.47Salo2018-05-27track g
2Markus Penttinen HM1:30:01Helsinki2018-05-19running day
2Antti Uusitupa HM1:27:54Kaarina2017-10-07syysm
1Liina Ahtiainen 3000W18:28.3hNaantali2018-07-15aurinkok
1Minja Dahlberg LJ4.68Naantali2018-07-05pim
1Lotta Nurminen 8002:30.30Naantali2018-07-05pim
1Jaakko Juvonen 10012.17Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
1Mathias Gustafsson TJ11.64Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
1Martin Jahnsson JT44.77Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
1Saara Tuominen JT24.35Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
1Maija Pitkänen 10013.33Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
1Elviira Niemelä DT25.38Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
1Nea Vahanne 10013.66Turku2018-06-26pim
1Maria Palmu 1500 5:50.28Turku2018-06-26pim
1Pihlamaari Frantti 10013.56Turku2018-06-26pim
1Daniela Fernandez Furu TJ10.12Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
1Emma Tuomola LJ4.68Paimio2018-06-18pk
1Aaro Laaksonen 2000 6:33.41Naantali2018-06-11seuracup
1Elmeri Kero 2000 6:49.67Naantali2018-06-11seuracup
1Kasper Tenhonen, Eeli Heikkilä, Jermu Vihmakoski, Aaro Laaksonen 4x10050.37Naantali2018-06-11seuracup
1Aino Hongisto PV2.30Naantali2018-06-11seuracup
1Siiri Ojanen 2000 7:31.27Naantali2018-06-11seuracup
1Lotte-Line Ekström 2000 7:44.66Naantali2018-06-11seuracup
1Ines Pajuniemi TJ9.50Naantali2018-06-11seuracup
1Daniela Löfgren 2000S 8:55.08Forssa2018-06-09estek
1Jenna Kuusivaara HJ1.46Turku2018-06-04pnjmg
1Linda Pukari 10013.64Turku2018-05-31tilastopaja
1Alina Loikas 1500S 6:34.26Raisio2018-05-22aluek

Sivu luotu 0.03 sekunnissa!