Seuraluokittelu 2018

takaisin pääsivulle

SijSeuraKalevan maljaArvokisatLuokkaurheilijatSM 14/15LisenssitYht.
2Tampereen Pyrintö337067987.52461349.5

Kalevan malja

  12345678Yht.
  14277163.52823103.57337

Kalevan maljan pisteet

PisteetNimi
28.33Jarkko Järvenpää
18.25Julius Mäkinen
17.00Joel Turkka
16.25Maria Huntington
16.00Urho Kujanpää
15.25Nea Lento
13.58Jemina Forss
12.75Aleksi Savolainen
12.25Olivia Mäkinen
12.00Pinja Heinonen
9.75Jami Siira
9.25Ville Aarnivala
8.75Reetta Hurske
7.25Lotta Harala
7.00Julia Enarvi
7.00Rosa Muurasniemi
7.00Miia Sillman
6.50Daniel Kosonen
6.17Eevi Siniketo
6.00Suvi Helin
5.75Frida Hämäläinen
5.58Kiia Keinonen
5.25Kaisa Pousi
5.25Ville Eikkula
5.25Venla Väliharju
5.00Jussi Viita
5.00Valtteri Toimela
4.50Roosa Lahtinen
4.00Alina Nissinen
4.00Okko Savola
3.75Iina Lehtimäki
3.50Pihla Aro
3.50Maiju Saukkosaari
3.25Salla Tuominen
3.00Nuutti Heikkilä
2.67Veronika Virtapohja
2.50Alisa Aalto
2.50Ilona Luoma
2.33Aino Sikkinen
1.75Lotta Alasaukko-oja
1.67Eveliina Piippo
1.33Teppo Syrjälä
1.33Pasi Huhtala
1.25Aleksi Kuusinen
1.25Kalle Lahtinen
1.25Riku Ahvenniemi
1.25Jaakko Linnus
1.25Olivia Ben Khalifa
1.25Hanna Peltola
1.25Viivi Hellman
1.00Kasperi Valonen
1.00Vikke Savola
1.00Otto Ahonen
1.00Essi Syrjälä
1.00Emilia Heino
1.00Vilma Itälinna
1.00Tomas Capiten
1.00Konsta Kankainen
0.75Markus Jutila
0.50Eetu Pöyry

Luokkaurheilijat

PisteetNimi LajiTulosPaikkaPvmKilpailu
16Miia Sillman Hep5810Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
16Maria Huntington Hep5858Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
16Reetta Hurske 100H13.11Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
16Lotta Harala 100H13.15Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
16Urho Kujanpää PV5.55Virrat2018-06-03
12Lotta Harala, Iina Lehtimäki, Maria Huntington, Reetta Hurske 4x10045.86Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
12Julia Enarvi 100H13.61Laitila2018-08-03SM
12Suvi Helin SP15.47Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
12Jarkko Järvenpää 1000029:29.30London GBR2018-05-19ECup
9Essi Syrjälä, Veronika Virtapohja, Eevi Siniketo, Roosa Lahtinen 4x800 9:19.54Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
9Valtteri Toimela 400H 52.19Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
9Roosa Lahtinen 8002:09.67Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
9Jussi Viita HJ2.11Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
9Olivia Mäkinen LJ6.00Jämsä2018-06-30karn
9Daniel Kosonen HJ2.10Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
9Frida Hämäläinen 400H 60.77Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
7Aleksi Kuusinen, Eetu Pöyry, Riku Ahvenniemi, Ville Aarnivala 4x4003:23.53Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
7Reetta Hurske, Eevi Siniketo, Iina Lehtimäki, Roosa Lahtinen 4x4003:55.69Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
7Jemina Forss, Kiia Keinonen, Alisa Aalto, Frida Hämäläinen 4x4003:55.50Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
7Aleksi Kuusinen, Ville Aarnivala, Riku Ahvenniemi, Markus Jutila 4x10042.35Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
7Salla Tuominen, Pinja Heinonen, Lotta Alasaukko-oja, Nea Lento 4x10048.50Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
7Ilona Luoma, Alisa Aalto, Frida Hämäläinen, Viivi Hellman 4x10048.17Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
7Ville Aarnivala 10010.83Tampere2018-08-24tähtik
7Nea Lento LJ5.91Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
7Jami Siira PV4.80Laitila2018-07-31po
7Joni Syrjälä HT60.83Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
7Eemil Koso 400 48.98Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
7Olivia Ben Khalifa 100H14.37Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
7Jemina Forss 8002:11.62Lokeren BEL2018-06-24
7Pinja Heinonen 400H 61.88Kuortane2018-06-23motonet gp
7Gabriela Kosonen HJ1.72Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
7Sara Jokinen, Jemina Forss, Kiia Keinonen, Frida Hämäläinen 4x4003:56.63Tampere2018-05-26eccc
7Tanja Komulainen DT47.23Tampere2018-05-26eccc
5Joonas Oksanen JT67.45Tampere/V2018-09-09vehm.kei
5Joel Turkka, Jaakko Linnus, Kalle Lahtinen, Julius Mäkinen 4x3002:27.54Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Joel Turkka, Ville Eikkula, Aleksi Savolainen, Tomas Capiten 4x100aj55.23Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Vilma Itälinna, Rosa Muurasniemi, Lotta Alasaukko-oja, Pinja Heinonen 4x3002:47.86Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Kaisa Pousi, Pinja Heinonen, Venla Väliharju, Hanna Peltola 4x100aj59.23Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Ilona Luoma, Olivia Ben Khalifa, Olivia Mäkinen, Frida Hämäläinen 4x100aj58.75Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Jami Siira, Aleksi Savolainen, Ville Eikkula, Joel Turkka 4x10044.02Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Joel Turkka, Kalle Lahtinen, Julius Mäkinen 3x800 6:18.50Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Hanna Peltola, Veera Uusinoka, Meri Elomaa, Kaisa Pousi 4x10050.38Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Kiia Keinonen, Aino Sikkinen, Jemina Forss 3x800 6:54.25Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Kiia Keinonen 1500 4:48.42Turku2018-09-02tilastopaja
5Joel Turkka 400 49.50Tampere2018-09-01mo
5Ilona Luoma 10012.49Tampere2018-08-24tähtik
5Alisa Aalto 20025.59Tampere2018-08-24tähtik
5Iina Lehtimäki 10012.39Seinäjoki2018-08-15tähtik
5Nuutti Heikkilä DT48.95Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
5Alina Nissinen LJ5.55Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
5Salla Tuominen HJ1.66Laitila2018-07-31po
5Ville Eikkula HJ1.95Hämeenlinna2018-07-26pim
5Venla Väliharju DT39.01Urjala2018-07-22varstak
5Sara Jokinen 400 57.37Jyväskylä2018-07-19SM
5Pihla Aro 400H 65.73Pori2018-07-03satak.m
5Rosa Muurasniemi TJ11.62Göteborg SWE2018-07-01vus
5Merika Sumanen LJ5.68Jämsä2018-06-30karn
5Julius Mäkinen 8001:55.24Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
5Teppo Syrjälä 3000S 9:52.67Nokia2018-06-16vihkiäisk
5Tiina Hakanen LJ5.59Akaa/T2018-06-10landström
5Kaisa Pousi 100H14.49Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Jaakko Laakso 8001:56.63Tampere2018-05-26eccc
5Oona Hietala TJ11.71Tampere2018-05-26eccc
3Kasperi Valonen, Okko Savola, Lassi Kanto, Ari Mahmoudian 4x100aj59.68Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
3Nea Lento, Salla Tuominen, Maiju Saukkosaari, Pihla Aro 4x100aj60.83Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
3Maria Peltoniemi, Venla Harala, Pinja Heinonen 3x800 7:36.66Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
3Veronika Virtapohja 1500 5:05.88Turku2018-09-02tilastopaja
3Meri Elomaa SP13.01Nokia2018-09-01seuracup
3Aleksi Savolainen Dec5583Oulu2018-08-26SM
3Viivi Hellman 10012.68Tampere2018-08-24tähtik
3Alina Nissinen, Maiju Saukkosaari, Emilia Heino, Rosa Muurasniemi 4x10051.46 Turku2018-08-19aluem
3Nea Lento, Kaisa Pousi, Veera Uusinoka, Maiju Saukkosaari 4x3002:58.76 Turku2018-08-19aluem
3Miia Uskalinmäki HJ1.62Helsinki/E2018-08-17vSM
3Emilia Heino TJ11.24Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
3Eevi Siniketo 8002:17.77Laitila2018-08-04SM
3Maiju Saukkosaari HJ1.63Laitila2018-07-31po
3Aino Pihlava 300011:01.86Laitila2018-07-31po
3Maria Peltoniemi 300011:29.37Laitila2018-07-31po
3Essi Syrjälä 8002:20.67Helsinki/E2018-07-29tähtik
3Aleksi Kuusinen 20023.12Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
3Henri Mutanen 20023.29Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
3Jouko Juntunen 400 51.82Nokia2018-07-06pim
3Eetu Pöyry 8001:57.75Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
3Markus Jutila 10011.26Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
3Veikka Rajala HT51.22Virrat2018-06-13pk
3Elina Åkerlund LJ5.49Tampere2018-06-12tamp.m
3Riku Ahvenniemi TJ13.33Tampere2018-05-26eccc
3Lotta Alasaukko-oja PV3.10Tampere2018-05-26eccc
3Erkki Rintala HM1:22:21Helsinki2018-05-19running day
3Minna Juusela Mar3:16:23New York, N.Y. USA2017-11-05tcs
3Piia-Riina Rukakoski Mar3:22:14Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
2Patrik Järvinen, Aapo Harala, Elias Mäkinen, Jere Haapalainen 4x800 8:44.76Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
2Michael Hough, Eino Perämaa, Konsta Uuttera, Antti Sainio 4x800 9:23.50Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
2Saga Vanninen, Aliisa Keskinen, Anni Nurminen, Vilma Väliharju 4x800 9:51.93Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
2Kalle Lahtinen, Kasperi Valonen, Ari Mahmoudian, Okko Savola 4x10047.76Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Michael Hough, Jaakko Linnus, Pyry Iltanen, Eino Perämaa 4x10047.86Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Jaakko Linnus, Michael Hough, Konsta Kankainen, Eino Perämaa 4x80aj46.65Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Saga Vanninen, Vilma Itälinna, Anni Nurminen, Helmi Tarkiainen 4x10049.43Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Tuuli Ingman, Anniina Huura, Eerika Heiskala, Sanni Lento 4x10052.00Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Heini Mäenpää, Aliisa Keskinen, Hertta Vihreälehto, Sofia Irmola 4x10054.58Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Saga Vanninen, Vilma Väliharju, Anni Nurminen, Vilma Itälinna 4x80aj47.17Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Eerika Heiskala, Helmi Tarkiainen, Anniina Huura, Aliisa Keskinen 4x80aj51.47Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Siiri Elomaa JT44.89Pori2018-09-08heittok
2Konsta Kankainen PV3.65Nokia2018-09-01seuracup
2Kasperi Valonen Dec4976Oulu2018-08-26SM
2Saga Vanninen Pen152853Oulu2018-08-26SM
2Anni Nurminen Pen152324Kempele2018-08-25SM
2Vilma Väliharju Pen152224Kempele2018-08-25SM
2Tiia Heikkinen 20027.02Tampere2018-08-24tähtik
2Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto 10013.02Seinäjoki2018-08-15tähtik
2Vilma Itälinna 30039.97Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Sanni Lento TJ10.72Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Oona Huura 20027.83Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
2Patrik Järvinen 1500S 4:55.03Saarijärvi2018-08-10SM
2Aapo Harala 1500S 4:55.93Saarijärvi2018-08-10SM
2Sade Railevirta PV3.00Saarijärvi2018-08-10SM
2Benjamin Heinonen 8002:05.57Laitila2018-08-04SM
2Topi Rönni DT46.47Tampere2018-07-29pim
2Jenna Saarilahti TJ10.38Tampere2018-07-29pim
2Eerika Heiskala 80H12.97Tampere2018-07-29pim
2Ville Suoniemi LJ5.92Hämeenlinna2018-07-25pim
2Kalle Lahtinen 400 54.67Hämeenlinna2018-07-25pim
2Minttu Törnblom HT42.03Virrat2018-07-18pk
2Jaakko Alanen 10011.65Sastamala2018-07-14timanttik
2Venla Harala 1500 5:30.45Sastamala2018-07-14timanttik
2Okko Savola HJ1.73Kangasala2018-07-10pk
2Sanna Pihkala 100H16.40Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
2Veera Uusinoka LJ5.05Kangasala2018-07-10pk
2Titta Mehtänen 10012.92Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
2Janina Heino 400 62.46Nokia2018-07-06pim
2Hanna Peltola 10013.12Nokia2018-07-06pim
2Aliisa Keskinen 1500 5:12.75Nokia2018-07-06pim
2Anniina Huura HJ1.50Nokia2018-07-06pim
2Jenni Peräinen 400 63.51Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
2Neea Zins 20027.53Tampere2018-06-27pim
2Heini Mäenpää PV3.00Forssa2018-06-26seuracup
2Jere Haapalainen 8002:08.31Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
2Jaakko Linnus 300H41.45Helsinki/E2018-06-09op junior
2Eino Perämaa 300H45.09Tampere/H2018-06-07kesäl
2Silja Rossi DT36.48Tammela2018-06-03heittok
2Lauri Savolainen LJ6.34Kangasala2018-05-27aluem
2Lassi Raunio 110H16.74Tampere2018-05-26eccc
2Jonna Sainio JT37.39Tampere/H2017-10-01sem
1Vikke Savola, Konsta Kankainen, Otto Ahonen 3x3000W54:55.34Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
1Aapo Harala, Patrik Järvinen, Konsta Kankainen, Antti Sainio 4x10050.75Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
1Helmi Tarkiainen HJ1.48Kempele2018-08-25SM
1Esa Hakala LJ5.14Valkeakoski2018-08-22sem
1Ville Suoniemi, Tomas Capiten, Lassi Kanto, Elias Marjamäki 4x3002:46.81 Turku2018-08-19aluem
1Sanni Lento, Lotta Mäkelä, Jenna Saarilahti, Heta Luoto 4x80aj55.65Forssa2018-08-18pim
1Elias Marjamäki 2000 6:28.13Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
1Tomas Capiten 110H16.67Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
1Essi Leinonen HJ1.40Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
1Tuomas Smolander 8002:19.70Nokia2018-08-05seuracup
1Henrik Kiviniemi DT32.91Orivesi2018-08-02pk
1Juho Leinonen 1500 4:48.87Vihti2018-08-01aluek
1Teemu Palonen DT32.20Tampere2018-07-29pim
1Lotta Mäkelä TJ10.05Tampere2018-07-29pim
1Michael Hough HJ1.55Tampere2018-07-28pim
1Lassi Kanto 110H17.18Hämeenlinna2018-07-25pim
1Elias Mäkinen 400 58.19Hämeenlinna2018-07-25pim
1Anna Järvinen TJ10.07Hämeenlinna2018-07-25pim
1Ari Mahmoudian TJ10.97Nokia2018-07-06pim
1Otto Ahonen 1500S 5:43.28Göteborg SWE2018-06-29vus
1Heini Salonen PV2.20Forssa2018-06-26seuracup
1Timo Mustikkamaa DT33.63Keuruu2018-06-22juhannusk
1Aaro Auvinen 10012.30Ikaalinen2018-06-22juhannusk
1Kaisa Siukonen 8002:35.92Nokia2018-06-16vihkiäisk
1Ville Väliharju 300H48.40Tampere/H2018-06-07kesäl
1Tuuli Ingman LJ4.67Tampere/V2018-06-06kesäk.k
1Hertta Vihreälehto 8002:36.24Ikaalinen2018-05-29ka
1Jenna-Riina Virolainen 10013.26Helsinki/E2018-05-26toukok.k
1Vikke Savola DT30.07Tampere/Ph2018-05-23heittocup
1Julia Pihkanen DT25.90Tampere/Ph2018-05-23heittocup
1Jarmo Rintala HM1:35:29Helsinki2018-05-19running day

Sivu luotu 0.04 sekunnissa!