Seuraluokittelu 2018

takaisin pääsivulle

SijSeuraKalevan maljaArvokisatLuokkaurheilijatSM 14/15LisenssitYht.
9Seinäjoen seudun Urheilijat130030243.595570.5

Kalevan malja

  12345678Yht.
  045471122383130

Kalevan maljan pisteet

PisteetNimi
21.67Veera Perälä
19.00Aleksi Lehto
14.00Niilo Mustalahti
11.67Veera Hakomäki
10.00Emilia Kangas
9.00Timo Kööpikkä
9.00Jenni Kangas
7.00Pyry Niskala
6.00Valentina Lemettinen
6.00Eetu Kangas
5.00Tuuli Kujala
3.00Tiina Mäki-Panula
3.00Sofia Pölkky
2.00Eero Haapala
1.33Heidi Lähdemäki
1.33Lotta Sumuvuori
1.00Frans Koivula

Luokkaurheilijat

PisteetNimi LajiTulosPaikkaPvmKilpailu
20Tero Pitkämäki JT82.64Vantaa/M2018-05-26kult keihäs
16Jenni Kangas JT59.96Berlin GER2018-08-09EM
16Pyry Niskala DT60.11Laihia2018-06-04ka
12Timo Kööpikkä SP19.13Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
12Eero Haapala LJ7.65Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
9Eetu Kangas Dec7068Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
9Veera Perälä 8002:09.39Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
9Aleksi Lehto 10010.51Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
9Anna Hämäläinen 10011.90Kuortane2018-06-23motonet gp
7Tiina Mäki-Panula, Tuuli Kujala, Emmi Hirvelä, Veera Hakomäki 4x4004:07.22Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
7Veera Hakomäki 8002:11.99Tampere2018-09-01mo
7Niilo Mustalahti 10010.88Seinäjoki2018-08-15tähtik
7Niklas Loukola SP16.99Lappajärvi2018-07-04kiekuu
7Eetu Vanhamäki JT72.07Pihtipudas2018-07-01karn
7Sofia Pölkky JT48.86Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
7Heidi Erkinheimo HJ1.72Kuortane2018-06-23motonet gp
5Tuuli Kujala, Valentina Lemettinen, Emmi Hirvelä, Inka Metsämäki 4x10050.10Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Tiina Mäki-Panula, Veera Hakomäki, Veera Perälä 3x800 6:54.89Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Emilia Kangas SP12.75Kurikka/J2018-09-08kiekuu
5Mika Flinkkilä SP15.54Jyväskylä2018-07-19SM
5Tuuli Kujala PV3.55Jyväskylä2018-07-19SM
5Viljami Parpala 10011.15Seinäjoki2018-07-13kjouppila
5Elina Myllymäki 300010:43.64Seinäjoki2018-07-13kjouppila
5Mikko Patana 500015:02.86Jämsä2018-06-30karn
5Linnea Marttala PV3.35Laihia2018-06-25pk
3Valentina Lemettinen Hep4728Kempele2018-08-26SM
3Niilo Mustalahti, Aukusti Jaskari, Aapo Pasanen, Juho Seppälä 4x3002:34.30Kokkola2018-08-18aluem
3Laura Sadeharju JT40.26Laitila2018-08-03SM
3Jonna Alkula 10012.58Ikaalinen2018-06-22juhannusk
3Heidi Lähdemäki JT40.62Seinäjoki2018-06-21ka
3Tiina Mäki-Panula 8002:21.70Kokkola/K2018-06-16ka
3Lotta Sumuvuori 500018:33.55Kokkola2018-06-05aluek
3Valentina Lemettinen, Saana Takala, Meeri Elomaa, Veera Hakomäki 4x3002:53.87Seinäjoki2018-05-27so
2Aukusti Jaskari, Atte Kortehisto, Reko Hakomäki, Juho Seppälä 4x800 8:44.52Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
2Saana Takala, Sini Hietamäki, Inka Metsämäki, Saana Lappalainen 4x800 9:41.54Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
2Saana Takala, Meeri Elomaa, Sofia Ylinen, Aada Mikkilä 4x10050.19Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Anni Mäenpää, Sara Takala, Julia Ojala, Fanny Ojala 4x10053.77Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Saana Takala, Meeri Elomaa, Sofia Ylinen, Aada Mikkilä 4x80aj49.91Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Karri Kulmala HT35.60Jyväskylä2018-08-26vSM
2Frans Koivula 8002:04.58Kurikka2018-08-25ka
2Juho Seppälä 400 55.78Kurikka2018-08-25ka
2Atte Kortehisto, Aukusti Jaskari, Veeti Kortehisto, Juho Seppälä 4x10048.04Alavus2018-08-19pim
2Saana Takala TJ11.50Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Aada Mikkilä TJ11.22Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Aukusti Jaskari LJ5.93Saarijärvi2018-08-11SM
2Inka Metsämäki 400 60.29Laitila2018-07-31po
2Meeri Elomaa TJ11.05Laitila2018-07-31po
2Piia Siikala DT33.90Laihia2018-07-30vpim
2Anja Lähdemäki DT29.29Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
2Valtteri Suomala JT51.69Reisjärvi2018-07-09aluek
2Atte Kortehisto Pen153085Lapua2018-07-07pim
2Sofia Ylinen TJ10.69Ilmajoki2018-07-03ilkka g
2Seppo Paavola DT38.74Kokkola2018-06-25aluem
2Eerika Jouppila PV2.80Kokkola/K2018-06-16ka
2Emmi Hirvelä 400 62.11Kurikka2018-06-11pikam
2Ritva Mäki-Mantila-Pasanen 500020:50.3hAlavus/T2018-06-08keskism
2Soili Koivula 300011:53.11Seinäjoki2018-05-26ka
2Elise Lähdemäki 30043.90Kurikka2018-05-26timanttil
2Juho Kuvaja SP12.89Kuortane2018-05-19leirik
1Petteri Peitso SP11.67Kurikka/J2018-09-08kiekuu
1Veeti Kortehisto PV3.00Nokia2018-09-01seuracup
1Veeti Lehtiniemi 400 57.86Kurikka2018-08-25ka
1Teemu Havimäki, Frans Koivula, Topi Lappalainen 3x800 6:55.27Kokkola2018-08-18aluem
1Topi Lappalainen 8002:19.30Ilmajoki2018-08-02seuracup
1Milla Yli-Kiikka PV2.30Ilmajoki2018-08-02seuracup
1Fanny Ojala PV2.50Ilmajoki2018-08-02seuracup
1Joanna Haapamäki JT26.05Kuortane2018-07-29pim
1Jenna Ojaniemi 300H54.78Kuortane2018-07-28pim
1Reko Hakomäki 2000 6:54.75Kauhajoki2018-07-14karhu jg
1Amiin Abdulkadir Abdi 8002:19.68Ilmajoki2018-07-03ilkka g
1Anniina Perkiö 400 66.29Kokkola2018-06-25aluem
1Jasmin Laaksoharju 1500 5:35.79Laihia2018-06-25pk
1Selina Rintala 1500 5:50.56Laihia2018-06-25pk
1Arttu Palo SP11.58Vaasa2018-06-18seuracup
1Aaro Iso-Kungas SP11.34Kauhajoki2018-06-17kiekuu
1Aapo Pasanen 400 58.04Kurikka2018-06-11pikam
1Juulia Montonen 10013.49Alavus2018-06-10ka
1Teemu Havimäki 8002:19.08Kurikka2018-05-26timanttil
1Susanna Nyrhilä HJ1.45Seinäjoki2018-05-26ka

Sivu luotu 0.03 sekunnissa!