Seuraluokittelu 2018

takaisin pääsivulle

SijSeuraKalevan maljaArvokisatLuokkaurheilijatSM 14/15LisenssitYht.
16Savonlinnan Riento79018123.561344.5

Kalevan malja

  12345678Yht.
  406212644579

Kalevan maljan pisteet

PisteetNimi
17.50Neea Käyhkö
9.00Lauri Tossavainen
8.00Henna Sallinen
7.25Niina Karttunen
6.00Erno Mehtonen
5.00Severi Niittymäki
4.50Milla Pirkkalainen
4.00Rasmus Hiltunen
4.00Petra-Sofia Laakso
4.00Minttu Kovanen
3.25Ella Kainulainen
3.00Niko Mutikainen
2.00Riikka Pitkänen
1.50Elina Rönkkö

Luokkaurheilijat

PisteetNimi LajiTulosPaikkaPvmKilpailu
9Henna Sallinen SP14.44Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
9Petra-Sofia Laakso 100H14.08Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
7Pihla Hokkanen, Annina Walling, Ella Kainulainen, Ella Kumpulainen 4x800 9:43.14Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
7Niina Karttunen, Milla Pirkkalainen, Elina Rönkkö, Neea Käyhkö 4x10048.82Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
7Ella Kumpulainen, Pihla Hokkanen, Ella Kainulainen, Neea Käyhkö 4x4004:02.87Mikkeli2018-08-18aluem
7Neea Käyhkö 400H 63.36Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
7Erno Mehtonen 10010.83Gävle SWE2018-08-11PM
5Niina Karttunen, Milla Pirkkalainen, Elina Rönkkö, Neea Käyhkö 4x100aj59.69Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Niina Karttunen 100H14.01Lappeenranta2018-07-14nuorisok
5Annika Luukkainen Hep4175Lapua2018-07-08aluem
5Annina Walling 8002:15.85Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
5Pihla Hokkanen 3000S11:20.41Jämsä2018-06-30karn
5Riikka Pitkänen TJ12.06Jämsä2018-06-28karn
5Milla Pirkkalainen TJ11.92Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
5Minttu Kovanen HT56.04Savonlinna2018-06-14heittok
5Sandra-Sofia Kosonen 400 59.52Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Ella Kainulainen 2000S 7:24.00Joensuu2018-05-27pko
5Ellinoora Karvinen 100H15.02Jyväskylä2018-05-22toukok.k
3Elina Rönkkö, Ella Kainulainen, Milla Pirkkalainen, Neea Käyhkö 4x3002:51.55Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
3Severi Niittymäki PV4.20Tampere2018-09-01mo
3Ella Kumpulainen 20026.12Lappeenranta2018-08-23motonet gp
3Mouctar Diallo 400 52.76Imatra2018-08-14inkerik
3Netta Salo 10012.63Savonlinna2018-07-10teijonmaa
3Elina Rönkkö 10012.80Lahti/R2018-07-07lahti jm
3Rasmus Hiltunen TJ13.80Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
3Niko Mutikainen 10011.26Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
3Janika Pulkkinen 100H15.20Jyväskylä2018-05-22toukok.k
2Miska Käyhkö, Hessu Malmstedt, Jooseppi Sallinen, Väinö Ripatti 4x10048.63Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Miska Käyhkö, Väinö Ripatti, Hessu Malmstedt, Jooseppi Sallinen 4x80aj48.30Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Aliisa Luukkainen 10013.11Kuortane2018-09-05viiskunta
2Jooseppi Sallinen DT37.12Savonlinna2018-08-28abc
2Miska Käyhkö Pen152865Kempele2018-08-26SM
2Antti Tanhuamäki 400 55.89Kotka/K2018-08-19karhulag
2Väinö Ripatti TJ12.24Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Siiri Nyyssönen TJ11.24Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Lauri Tossavainen 5000W25:16.30Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
2Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen 3000W15:02.14Saarijärvi2018-08-10SM
2Iida-Emilia Kaiponen 1500S 5:39.57Mikkeli2018-07-30pim
2Erin Kainulainen TJ10.51Lappeenranta2018-07-18pk
2Helmi Laine TJ10.26Lappeenranta2018-07-18pk
2Nella Mutka 300011:56.20Kuopio2018-07-14hannes jg
2Iida Mäkelä LJ5.10Savonlinna2018-07-10teijonmaa
2Arttu Härkönen DT55.83Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
2Roosa Rissanen PV2.90Varkaus2018-07-06aluem
2Sami Petäjäjärvi 8002:01.36Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
2Emma Halonen, Siiri Nyyssönen, Erin Kainulainen, Aada Heiskanen 4x10054.31Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
2Veikka Mikkonen 20024.06Lappeenranta2018-06-04marskin k
1Veikko Hirvonen, Miska Käyhkö, Jooseppi Sallinen, Kai Yin 4x10050.99Mikkeli2018-08-18aluem
1Veikko Hirvonen 10012.60Savonlinna2018-07-24abc
1Etti Mehtonen HJ1.45Varkaus2018-07-07aluem
1Hessu Malmstedt 2000 6:59.17Savonlinna2018-06-19seuracup
1Erin Kainulainen, Helmi Laine, Aada Heiskanen, Siiri Nyyssönen 4x80aj52.88Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
1Emma Halonen 20029.42Joensuu2018-05-26so

Sivu luotu 0.03 sekunnissa!