Seuraluokittelu 2018

takaisin pääsivulle

SijSeuraKalevan maljaArvokisatLuokkaurheilijatSM 14/15LisenssitYht.
18Savonlinnan Riento40132060196

Kalevan malja

  12345678Yht.
  400000004

Kalevan maljan pisteet

PisteetNimi
4.00Lauri Tossavainen

Luokkaurheilijat

PisteetNimi LajiTulosPaikkaPvmKilpailu
9Petra-Sofia Laakso 100H14.08Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
7Henna Sallinen SP13.87Nokia2018-06-16vihkiäisk
7Erno Mehtonen 10010.86Joensuu2018-05-26pko g
5Niina Karttunen 100H14.01Lappeenranta2018-07-14nuorisok
5Neea Käyhkö PV3.50Lappeenranta2018-07-14nuorisok
5Annika Luukkainen Hep4175Lapua2018-07-08aluem
5Annina Walling 8002:15.85Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
5Pihla Hokkanen 3000S11:20.41Jämsä2018-06-30karn
5Riikka Pitkänen TJ12.06Jämsä2018-06-28karn
5Milla Pirkkalainen TJ11.92Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
5Minttu Kovanen HT56.04Savonlinna2018-06-14heittok
5Sandra-Sofia Kosonen 400 59.52Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Ella Kainulainen 2000S 7:24.00Joensuu2018-05-27pko
5Ellinoora Karvinen 100H15.02Jyväskylä2018-05-22toukok.k
3Ella Kumpulainen 20026.29Savonlinna2018-07-10teijonmaa
3Netta Salo 10012.63Savonlinna2018-07-10teijonmaa
3Elina Rönkkö 10012.80Lahti/R2018-07-07lahti jm
3Rasmus Hiltunen TJ13.80Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
3Niko Mutikainen 10011.26Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
3Janika Pulkkinen 100H15.20Jyväskylä2018-05-22toukok.k
2Erin Kainulainen TJ10.51Lappeenranta2018-07-19pk
2Helmi Laine TJ10.26Lappeenranta2018-07-19pk
2Iida-Emilia Kaiponen 1500S 5:45.53Mikkeli2018-07-16abc
2Nella Mutka 300011:56.20Kuopio2018-07-14hannes jg
2Arttu Härkönen HT61.72Savonlinna2018-07-10teijonmaa
2Iida Mäkelä LJ5.10Savonlinna2018-07-10teijonmaa
2Väinö Ripatti TJ12.22Varkaus2018-07-07aluem
2Mouctar Diallo 20023.74Varkaus2018-07-06aluem
2Roosa Rissanen PV2.90Varkaus2018-07-06aluem
2Siiri Nyyssönen TJ10.83Joensuu2018-07-04joensuu jg
2Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen 3000W15:43.27Jämsä2018-06-28karn
2Veikka Mikkonen 400 54.90Savonlinna2018-06-26abc
2Miska Käyhkö 100H14.78Savonlinna2018-06-26abc
2Sami Petäjäjärvi 8002:01.36Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
2Emma Halonen, Siiri Nyyssönen, Erin Kainulainen, Aada Heiskanen 4x10054.31Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
1Etti Mehtonen HJ1.45Varkaus2018-07-07aluem
1Jooseppi Sallinen DT30.82Kokemäki2018-07-01pk
1Hessu Malmstedt 2000 6:59.17Savonlinna2018-06-19seuracup
1Lauri Tossavainen 10W53:51Espoo2018-06-17SM
1Erin Kainulainen, Helmi Laine, Aada Heiskanen, Siiri Nyyssönen 4x80aj52.88Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
1Emma Halonen 20029.42Joensuu2018-05-26so

Sivu luotu 0.03 sekunnissa!