Seuraluokittelu 2018

takaisin pääsivulle

SijSeuraKalevan maljaArvokisatLuokkaurheilijatSM 14/15LisenssitYht.
15Oulun Pyrintö901480106263

Kalevan malja

  12345678Yht.
  900000009

Kalevan maljan pisteet

PisteetNimi
5.00Elina Heikkinen
4.00Jenni Keränen

Luokkaurheilijat

PisteetNimi LajiTulosPaikkaPvmKilpailu
12Samuel Purola 10010.44Oulu2018-06-19valkean k
9Elina Lampela PV4.00Kuopio2018-07-13hannes jg
9Jere Lehto 110H14.49Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
7Petri Rautio HT63.53Kaustinen2018-06-30karn
5Antti Kokkonen 400 49.74Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
5Joni Heikkinen Dec6520Lapua2018-07-08aluem
5Jere Posti 400H 56.78Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
5Annukka Saalismaa SP14.74Tyrnävä2018-07-07heittok
5Anna Haataja 500017:41.15Jämsä2018-06-30karn
5Jenni Keränen 500018:01.57Jämsä2018-06-30karn
5Elina Heikkinen 5000W24:03.30Oulu2018-05-29opoulu
3Sanna Rautio TJ11.10Kuopio2018-07-13hannes jg
3Rosa Kilpi 400 60.91Janakkala2018-07-13janakkala g
3Anton Purola PV4.20Oulu2018-07-08pim
3Iina Takkula 400 60.87Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
3Lumi Laitinen 500018:48.15Jämsä2018-06-30karn
3Helmi Peipinen 8002:20.02Jämsä2018-06-28karn
2Anette Saalismaa SP14.53Raahe2018-07-11vesan k
2Jonne Kovaniemi 1500S 5:15.26Oulu2018-07-08pim
2Veera Paasovaara LJ5.27Oulu2018-07-08pim
2Essi Kurtti 10013.03Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
2Pinja Purola 400 63.92Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
2Sini Oikarinen 10012.83Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
2Siiri Hihnala 300H47.62Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
2Eveliina Lehtola SP12.25Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
2Veli Vuorenmaa 10011.83Pudasjärvi2018-06-21pohjant.g
2Iiris Törrönen 20027.55Pudasjärvi2018-06-21pohjant.g
2Helmi Nikula TJ10.59Pudasjärvi2018-06-21pohjant.g
2Krista Sjögren TJ10.35Pudasjärvi2018-06-21pohjant.g
2Enni Lehtomäki 10013.11Pudasjärvi2018-06-21pohjant.g
2Laura Loponen 20026.10Pudasjärvi2018-06-21pohjant.g
2Osku Loukkola LJ6.30Oulu2018-06-19valkean k
2Marianna Liukkonen 400 63.36Oulu2018-06-19valkean k
2Juho Kahelin HJ1.75Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Antti Juvonen 30039.07Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Eveliina Lehtola, Sofia Härkönen, Siiri Hihnala, Veera Paasovaara 4x10051.32Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
2Aino Korhonen, Siiri Hihnala, Sofia Härkönen, Eveliina Lehtola 4x80aj51.18Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
2Essi Kurtti, Iiris Törrönen, Iina Takkula, Suvi-Maarit Uusitalo 4x10053.90Oulu2018-06-05op
2Helmi Peipinen, Pinja Purola, Eeva Kilpeläinen, Marianna Liukkonen 4x10053.48Oulu2018-06-05op
1Miko Kaartinen 2000 6:54.85Oulu2018-07-15pim
1Saku Koivusaari DT33.41Oulu2018-07-15pim
1Aino Korhonen TJ10.07Oulu2018-07-15pim
1Meri Sundström TJ9.82Oulu2018-07-15pim
1Ella Niskala PV2.35Somero2018-07-01leirik
1Juha Niemelä 1500 4:41.15Jämsä2018-06-30karn
1Anton Kahma HJ1.67Virrat2018-06-28karn
1Soyoung Teatini 20029.21Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
1Eeva Kilpeläinen 10013.49Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
1Sofia Härkönen 10013.28Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
1Sanni Tohmola 30046.74Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
1Salla Pekkala TJ10.14Oulu2018-06-07seuracup
1Krista Sjögren, Rosa Kilpi, Satu Santaholma, Niina Lukkarila 4x10057.60Oulu2018-06-05op
1Matilda Sakko 10013.80Liminka2018-05-31laidunka.a

Sivu luotu 0.03 sekunnissa!