Seuraluokittelu 2018

takaisin pääsivulle

SijSeuraKalevan maljaArvokisatLuokkaurheilijatSM 14/15LisenssitYht.
27Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot460117366232

Kalevan malja

  12345678Yht.
  000220024046

Kalevan maljan pisteet

PisteetNimi
33.00Jessica Kähärä
10.00Viljami Kaasalainen
3.00Inka Puumalainen

Luokkaurheilijat

PisteetNimi LajiTulosPaikkaPvmKilpailu
16Jessica Kähärä HJ1.87Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
9Viljami Kaasalainen 20021.29Lappeenranta2018-08-23motonet gp
7Sonja Nousiainen, Liina Mäkelä, Inka Puumalainen, Jessica Kähärä 4x10048.55Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Perttu Noponen, Viljami Kaasalainen, Petteri Soini, Juho Roos 4x10044.37Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Taru Häyrinen, Kirsi Häyrinen, Minna Hyvärinen, Aada Miskala 4x80010:07.05Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Inka Puumalainen TJ11.80Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
5Sonja Nousiainen 10012.45Varkaus2018-07-07aluem
5Lotta Kirvesmies TJ12.10Leppävirta2018-05-27TUL
3Ronja Mihailov, Inka Puumalainen, Liina Mäkelä, Jessica Kähärä 4x3002:58.41Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
3Taru Häyrinen 500018:25.61Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
3Mette Ukkonen TJ11.08Savonlinna2018-05-29abc
2Sofia Tivinen, Marikki Melkinen, Katariina Neuvonen 3x800 7:58.74Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Ronja Mihailov, Saaga Attenberg, Emmi Karjalainen, Aada Ombati 4x10052.70Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Heljä Halonen, Eevi Immonen, Ella Marttinen, Amanda Asikainen 4x10053.61Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Lotta Häkkänen, Janina Vanhanen, Aada Äikäs, Sofia Kokko 4x10054.12Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Antti Nisonen 1000035:16.72Jyväskylä2018-08-21elok.k
2Juha Martinmäki DT39.22Helsinki/E2018-08-19vSM
2Kirsi Häyrinen 1500 5:28.61Helsinki/E2018-08-19vSM
2Petteri Soini 20024.33Helsinki/E2018-08-18vSM
2Veikko Korpikallio, Lars Vicari, Juho Siikilä, Antti Nisonen 4x800 9:35.24Mikkeli2018-08-18aluem
2Liina Mäkelä 10013.19Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
2Vikke Elfving 400 53.35Helsinki/E2018-07-29tähtik
2Jussi Hyytiäinen 8002:10.90Mikkeli/R2018-07-26seuracup
2Vinski Malinen 1500S 5:34.53Mikkeli2018-07-16abc
2Eevi Immonen TJ10.26Mikkeli/R2018-07-12pk
2Perttu Noponen LJ6.18Savonlinna2018-07-10teijonmaa
2Eija Hartikainen 500019:55.57Kokkola2018-06-25aluem
2Heljä Halonen TJ10.68Savonlinna2018-06-19seuracup
2Aada Ombati 30044.66Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Julie Ombati 10012.88Savonlinna2018-05-29abc
1Veikko Korpikallio, Robin Lindberg, Eetu Valtola, Vinski Malinen 4x80010:06.68Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
1Eevi Immonen, Emmi Karjalainen, Ronja Mihailov, Heljä Halonen 4x80aj53.11Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
1Amanda Asikainen LJ4.58Savonlinna2018-08-28abc
1Lars Vicari, Antti Nisonen, Jarkko Rikkonen, Veikko Korpikallio 4x4004:12.26Mikkeli2018-08-18aluem
1Janina Vanhanen, Eevi Immonen, Saaga Attenberg, Aada Ombati 4x80010:23.75Mikkeli2018-08-18aluem
1Aada Miskala 8002:36.24Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
1Ronja Mihailov HJ1.40Mikkeli2018-07-30pim
1Janina Vanhanen 30046.35Mikkeli2018-07-30pim
1Tiina Pulkkinen JT27.09Mikkeli2018-07-30pim
1Kaisa Himanen 8002:40.00Mikkeli2018-07-30pim
1Emmi Karjalainen 80H13.09Mikkeli/R2018-07-26seuracup
1Veikko Korpikallio 2000 6:29.90Jämsä2018-06-30karn
1Nea Hassinen 10013.60Savonlinna2018-05-29abc

Sivu luotu 0.03 sekunnissa!