Seuraluokittelu 2018

takaisin pääsivulle

SijSeuraKalevan maljaArvokisatLuokkaurheilijatSM 14/15LisenssitYht.
26Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu83010018.542243.5

Kalevan malja

  12345678Yht.
  14123671229083

Kalevan maljan pisteet

PisteetNimi
17.00Leevi Keronen
14.00Santtu Heikkinen
13.00Matias Mustonen
11.00Klaara Leponiemi
8.00Milla Ala-Lahti
5.00Aleksi Kivelä
4.00Helmi Karjainen
4.00Leevi Lipponen
3.00Pinja Kianta
2.00Venla Ranta
1.00Nora Kytäjä
1.00Nea Kytäjä

Luokkaurheilijat

PisteetNimi LajiTulosPaikkaPvmKilpailu
9Klaara Leponiemi HM1:19:20Turku2018-08-18nurmi
9Matias Mustonen HJ2.11Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
5Helmi Karjainen, Nora Kytäjä, Milla Ala-Lahti 3x800 7:12.31Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Santtu Heikkinen 2000S 6:13.82Tampere2018-09-01mo
5Leevi Keronen 500014:55.61Lappeenranta2018-08-23motonet gp
5Leevi Keronen, Santtu Heikkinen, Aleksi Kivelä 3x800 6:05.79 Turku2018-08-19aluem
5Santeri Kuusiniemi 10011.20Lempäälä2018-08-16kunta
5Aleksi Kivelä 8001:56.28Laitila2018-08-04SM
5Venla Ranta 3000S11:37.96Jämsä2018-06-30karn
5Pinja Kianta JT47.68Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
3Helmi Karjainen 1500 4:55.34Turku2018-09-02tilastopaja
3Milla Ala-Lahti 8002:19.94Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
3Leevi Lipponen HT52.46Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
3Riku-Antti Naskali HM1:20:26Kankaanpää2017-10-21kank.m
2Kristiina Laitinen, Ella Ala-Lahti, Emilia Kilpinen, Anni Tiensuu 4x10053.12Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Ella Ala-Lahti PV2.80Valkeakoski2018-09-01seuracup
2Anni Tiensuu 80H12.99Valkeakoski2018-09-01seuracup
2Jasmin Juujärvi Hep3529Kempele2018-08-26SM
2Manu Mäenpää HJ1.85Saarijärvi2018-08-11SM
2Nora Kytäjä 1500S 5:18.77Saarijärvi2018-08-10SM
2Leevi Lampén SP13.62Hämeenlinna2018-08-01kesäliiga
2Kristiina Laitinen DT32.61Tampere2018-07-29pim
2Aku Kallio 20024.13Akaa/V2018-07-24kesäliiga
2Juuso Petäjäsuo 10011.90Urjala2018-07-22varstak
2Jere Kaakinen 10011.59Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
1Leevi Kivelä LJ5.11Valkeakoski2018-09-01seuracup
1Atte Urvanta 2000 6:51.92Valkeakoski2018-09-01seuracup
1Tuomas Närhi PV2.90Tampere/H2018-08-26juhlak
1Elias Knuutila JT45.82Nokia2018-08-05seuracup
1Rita Simola 30047.31Nokia2018-08-05seuracup
1Emilia Kilpinen JT30.66Tampere2018-07-29pim
1Juha Närhi HT32.31Hämeenlinna2018-07-25pim
1Emma Ranta 2000 7:23.92Jämsä2018-06-30karn

Sivu luotu 0.03 sekunnissa!