Seuraluokittelu 2018

takaisin pääsivulle

SijSeuraKalevan maljaArvokisatLuokkaurheilijatSM 14/15LisenssitYht.
10Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet250235089349

Kalevan malja

  12345678Yht.
  25000000025

Kalevan maljan pisteet

PisteetNimi
9.00Veli-Matti Partanen
9.00Elisa Neuvonen
7.00Tiia Kuikka

Luokkaurheilijat

PisteetNimi LajiTulosPaikkaPvmKilpailu
25Veli-Matti Partanen 30W2:07:04Espoo2018-06-17SM
20Simo Lipsanen TJ16.84Marseille FRA2018-06-16pro athlé
12Alisa Vainio 3000 9:23.81Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
12Saara Lipsanen JT56.04Vantaa/M2018-05-26kult keihäs
9Moona Korkealaakso 3000 9:48.92Lappeenranta2018-06-19pk
9Elisa Neuvonen 20W1:38:32Espoo2018-06-17SM
9Kristiina Halonen 400H 60.99Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
9Tiia Kuikka 10W47:38Tuusula2018-04-21taabor
7Tuomas Outinen PV4.90Somero2018-06-30karn
7Arttu Tyystjärvi TJ14.97Jämsä2018-06-30karn
7Tanja Kokkonen 100H14.59Savonlinna2018-05-29abc
5Essi Vehmaa 10012.46Lappeenranta2018-07-15nuorisok
5Riina Heikkonen 400 58.04Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
5Ilmari Verho HT57.07Kaustinen2018-07-01karn
5Venla Peltola JT51.25Lappeenranta2018-06-24tuloskisa
5Iitu Sutela Hep4368Helsinki/E2018-06-19aluem
5Minttu Mattinen Hep4354Helsinki/E2018-06-19aluem
5Elina Torro TJ12.04Nokia2018-06-16vihkiäisk
5Merituuli Jääskeläinen 10012.35Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Emma Weckström TJ11.93Lappeenranta2018-05-23lajipäivä
3Sani Rantalainen LJ5.34Lappeenranta2018-07-15nuorisok
3Jenni Rossi Hep3943Lapua2018-07-08aluem
3Mikko Ryhänen 400 52.86Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
3Noora Tiainen LJ5.31Lappeenranta2018-07-04pk
3Samu Heikkonen 3000S10:00.15Kerava2018-07-03aluem
3Kaisa Vainikka 1000040:48.37Jämsä2018-06-30karn
3Jouni Hytti DT41.23Orimattila2018-06-27elehto
3Elina Peltola PV3.20Lappeenranta2018-06-24tuloskisa
2Jere Lipiäinen 8002:11.92Lappeenranta2018-07-14nuorisok
2Rasmus Kivistö 8002:05.65Lappeenranta2018-07-14nuorisok
2Rosa Valkendorff TJ10.34Lappeenranta2018-07-14nuorisok
2Henna Eineluoto 1500S 5:59.67Lappeenranta2018-07-14nuorisok
2Milja Mahlavuori 80H12.34Lahti/R2018-07-08lahti jm
2Jesse Loisa 1500 4:18.49Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
2Valtteri Vajavaara HT44.76Lahti/R2018-07-07lahti jm
2Konsta Rutonen 10011.60Lahti/R2018-07-07lahti jm
2Eeva Laine HT45.18Kaustinen2018-07-01karn
2Noora Hyyrynen 500019:48.40Jämsä2018-06-30karn
2Elisa Hilska, Ella Turtiainen, Anniina Piitulainen, Milja Mahlavuori 4x10053.38Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
2Oskari Lakka 20024.13Lappeenranta2018-06-11seuracup
2Kaapo Kummunsalo 400 53.94Lappeenranta2018-06-04marskin k
2Siiri Kaijansinkko 300011:30.55Lappeenranta2018-06-04marskin k
2Emma Hietaranta 300010:51.59Lappeenranta2018-06-04marskin k
2Elisa Hilska JT36.97Lappeenranta2018-06-04marskin k
1Ella Turtiainen 80H13.33Lappeenranta2018-07-15nuorisok
1Anniina Piitulainen 80H14.34Lappeenranta2018-07-15nuorisok
1Martti Hyvärinen PV3.10Lappeenranta2018-07-14nuorisok
1Emma Liikkanen 1500 5:52.56Lahti/R2018-07-07lahti jm
1Ella Turtiainen, Elisa Hilska, Anniina Piitulainen, Milja Mahlavuori 4x80aj54.19Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
1Kim Tomperi TJ11.64Lappeenranta2018-06-11seuracup
1Miki Likander, Martti Hyvärinen, Eetu Pohjonen, Konsta Rutonen 4x10050.82Lappeenranta2018-06-11seuracup
1Miki Likander 10012.36Helsinki/E2018-06-09op junior

Sivu luotu 0.03 sekunnissa!