Seuraluokittelu 2018

takaisin pääsivulle

SijSeuraKalevan maljaArvokisatLuokkaurheilijatSM 14/15LisenssitYht.
5Lahden Ahkera287048070.51911028.5

Kalevan malja

  12345678Yht.
  33574950253412287

Kalevan maljan pisteet

PisteetNimi
37.75Wilho Hautala
27.42Pinja Kotinurmi
26.67Kristiina Mäki
26.33Salla Laukkanen
14.00Antti-Pekka Niinistö
13.75Ossi Kekki
12.83Janne Kanerva
12.75Hannu Granberg
12.00Walte Hautala
10.25Karim Echahid
9.25Lauri Eerola
9.00Venla Pulkkanen
8.67Sara Niittyviita
6.00Kia Kemppainen
5.33Aada Tiainen
5.25Joska Tommola
5.25Leevi Kallio
4.00Aaro Karjalainen
3.50Juuso Pyyhtiä
3.33Tuuli Saarikko
3.25Sanna Erkinheimo
3.25Joni Järvinen
3.00Olli Takala
3.00Joonas Mikkanen
2.75Sini Rajaniemi
2.00Anni Sinelampi
2.00Laura Rautiainen
1.75Martti Siikaluoma
1.67Lassi Kuva
1.67Emmi Kiljunen
1.50Eero Peltola
1.25Joonas Kanerva
1.00Silja Rönkä
1.00Elmeri Arvaja
1.00Jenna Pihkola
0.67Susanna Huttunen
0.67Kirsi Virjonen
0.50Manu Metsäkangas
0.50Arttu Sandberg
0.50Siiri Karjalainen
0.50Veera Wiberg
0.25Ilona Kekkonen

Luokkaurheilijat

PisteetNimi LajiTulosPaikkaPvmKilpailu
20Kristiina Mäki 1500 4:06.71Chorzów POL2018-08-22skolimowska
12Hannu Granberg 3000S 8:47.62Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
12Heta Tuuri HJ1.82Bloomington, Ind. USA2018-05-13big ten
9Sanna Erkinheimo, Pinja Kotinurmi, Sini Rajaniemi, Kristiina Mäki 4x800 8:54.29Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
9Ossi Kekki 3000 8:10.38Göteborg SWE2018-08-18folksam
9Kia Kemppainen 100H14.10Laitila2018-08-03SM
9Wilho Hautala 3000S 9:09.31Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
9Salla Laukkanen 3000S10:36.38Tampere2018-07-10MM
9Viivi Avikainen 100H13.78Espoo/Le2018-06-13motonet gp
7Hannu Granberg, Ossi Kekki, Martti Siikaluoma, Wilho Hautala 4x150015:51.23Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
7Leevi Kallio, Joonas Kanerva, Lauri Eerola, Janne Kanerva 4x4003:25.64Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
7Kia Kemppainen, Sanna Erkinheimo, Jenna Pihkola, Kristiina Mäki 4x4003:53.94Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
7Veera Wiberg, Sini Rajaniemi, Siiri Karjalainen, Pinja Kotinurmi 4x4004:01.53Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
7Ilona Kekkonen, Sanna Erkinheimo, Kia Kemppainen, Jenna Pihkola 4x10047.67Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
7Joska Tommola, Aaro Karjalainen, Lauri Eerola, Joni Järvinen 4x10043.07Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
7Sanna Erkinheimo 400 55.98Lahti/R2018-07-23reilucup
7Joonas Mikkanen Dec6505Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
7Olli Takala DT52.62Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
7Joska Tommola LJ7.15Lappeenranta2018-07-15nuorisok
7Martti Siikaluoma 1500 3:48.70Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
7Jenna Pihkola 20025.20Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
7Pinja Kotinurmi 3000 9:57.06Helsinki/E2018-05-26toukok.k
5Manu Metsäkangas, Eero Peltola, Juuso Pyyhtiä, Arttu Sandberg 4x100aj57.18Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Joska Tommola, Karim Echahid, Janne Kanerva, Joni Järvinen 4x100aj55.37Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Eero Peltola, Karim Echahid, Juuso Pyyhtiä, Elmeri Arvaja 4x10043.90Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Okko Vuorikoski, Walte Hautala, Lauri Syväranta 3x800 6:15.58Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Leevi Kallio, Wilho Hautala, Janne Kanerva 3x800 5:52.69Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Walte Hautala 2000S 6:19.52Tampere2018-09-01mo
5Siiri Karjalainen, Kia Kemppainen, Ilona Kekkonen, Iina Nykänen 4x10049.69Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
5Karim Echahid 110H14.43Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
5Anni Sinelampi HT55.10Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
5Lauri Eerola 400 49.52Laitila2018-08-03SM
5Janna Hautala 3000S11:51.91Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
5Veeti Vesalainen PV4.47Porvoo2018-07-15huippuk
5Samuli Lehtinen 400 50.51Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
5Janne Kanerva 1500 3:59.30Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
5Reetta Hämäläinen 100H14.97Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
5Hanna-Mari Saalo DT41.04Kokemäki2018-06-28karn
5Laura Rautiainen TJ12.06Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
5Emmanuel Hitilasha 10010.96Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Joni Järvinen 110H14.81Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Aaro Karjalainen 10011.11Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Sami Aartolahti DT50.71Hyvinkää2018-05-30ka
5Jussi Utriainen HM1:10:35Helsinki2018-05-19running day
5Venla Pulkkanen HJ1.67Lahti/R2018-05-10reilucup
3Wilho Hautala, Walte Hautala, Hannu Granberg, Martti Siikaluoma 4x4003:35.69Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
3Arttu Sandberg, Elmeri Arvaja, Tuukka Koskinen, Eero Peltola 4x3002:33.01Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
3Wilma Viksten, Milka Ukkonen, Krista Manninen, Venla Pulkkanen 4x3002:51.77Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
3Venla Laine, Anni Sinelampi, Nella Hirvonen, Venla Pulkkanen 4x10050.68Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
3Siiri Saalo, Salla Laukkanen, Helmi Vuorimaa 3x800 7:20.65Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
3Katja Hautaniemi JT38.69Helsinki/E2018-08-17vSM
3Walte Hautala, Okko Vuorikoski, Eero Peltola, Wilho Hautala 4x4003:37.12Porvoo2018-08-15aluem
3Kia Kemppainen, Venla Pulkkanen, Anni Sinelampi, Nella Hirvonen 4x100aj62.57Porvoo2018-08-15aluem
3Sara Kinnunen, Sini Rajaniemi, Elli Piitulainen 3x800 7:34.10Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
3Iida Pulkkanen DT37.70Laitila2018-08-03SM
3Helmi Vuorimaa 1500 5:02.85Laitila2018-08-03SM
3Veera Wiberg 400 61.15Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
3Miikka Metsäkangas PV4.20Somero2018-06-28karn
3Lassi Kuva 1500 4:16.10Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
3Ilona Kekkonen 10012.58Tampere2018-06-12tamp.m
3Leevi Kallio 3000 9:18.44Turku2018-05-31tilastopaja
3Tuomas Helin Dec5704Kangasala2018-05-27aluem
3Joonas Makkonen DT44.39Lahti/R2018-05-10reilucup
2Danil Schröder, Justus Luonela, Wäinö Hautala, Aleksi Rajaniemi 4x800 8:24.65Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
2Venla Pulkkanen, Venla Laine, Nella Hirvonen, Anni Sinelampi 4x100aj64.30Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
2Danil Schröder, Aleksi Rajaniemi, Justus Luonela, Tuukka Koskinen 4x10045.54Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Pinja Ruoho, Milka Ukkonen, Ilona Saarikunnas, Wilma Viksten 4x10049.60Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Elsa Sulkinoja, Edith Rantala, Venla Läderberg, Juulia Inkinen 4x10052.96Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Pinja Ruoho, Milka Ukkonen, Venla Läderberg, Ilona Saarikunnas 4x80aj49.67Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Sini Rajaniemi 2000 6:42.39Nokia2018-09-01seuracup
2Milka Ukkonen 20025.96Nokia2018-09-01seuracup
2Jemina Ollikka JT34.48Jämsä/J2018-08-28paunucup
2Pihla Johansson JT33.02Jämsä/J2018-08-28paunucup
2Nella Hirvonen 20027.75Tuusula/H2018-08-22sem
2Niki Maksimainen HM1:26:10Lahti2018-08-19vesijärvip
2Anne Rajaniemi 1500 5:13.61Helsinki/E2018-08-19vSM
2Roni Rämä 1500S 5:01.00Lempäälä2018-08-16kunta
2Pinja Ruoho, Venla Läderberg, Nella Hirvonen, Sohvi Laine 4x3003:00.34Porvoo2018-08-15aluem
2Eero Peltola, Wäinö Hautala, Justus Luonela 3x800 6:45.97Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
2Eelis Snåre TJ12.73Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Nea Savola DT31.87Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Arttu Sandberg LJ6.10Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
2Manu Metsäkangas LJ5.85Saarijärvi2018-08-11SM
2Danil Schröder 8002:08.73Saarijärvi2018-08-11SM
2Sara Niittyviita 5000W27:19.70Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
2Ilona Saarikunnas LJ5.41Saarijärvi2018-08-11SM
2Juuso Pyyhtiä 10011.61Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
2Elmeri Arvaja 10011.73Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
2Justus Luonela 1500S 4:39.42Saarijärvi2018-08-10SM
2Venla Läderberg 1500S 5:41.64Saarijärvi2018-08-10SM
2Leni Mantila JT33.69Saarijärvi2018-08-10SM
2Sara Kinnunen PV2.60Iitti2018-08-05seuracup
2Siiri Saalo HJ1.51Tuusula/H2018-07-28nuorisok
2Okko Vuorikoski 400 54.31Lahti/R2018-07-23reilucup
2Tiina Järvinen SP12.75Janakkala2018-07-15janakkala g
2Tuukka Koskinen 10011.42Lahti/R2018-07-07lahti jm
2Pinja Ruoho LJ5.31Lahti/R2018-07-07lahti jm
2Eero Peltola 400 54.09Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
2Iina Nykänen 10012.85Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
2Siiri Karjalainen 10012.95Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
2Lauri Syväranta 8002:01.11Jämsä2018-06-28karn
2Mila Takki JT36.52Pihtipudas2018-06-28
2Henna Termonen HJ1.51Orimattila2018-06-27elehto
2Aleksi Rajaniemi 1500 4:17.07Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
2Elli Piitulainen 8002:27.18Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
2Ella Mantere, Veera Koskinen, Minea Hölsö, Leni Mantila 4x10054.89Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
2Elli Piitulainen, Ilona Saarikunnas, Venla Läderberg, Sini Rajaniemi 4x80010:06.88Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
2Mikko Heikkinen HM1:31:00Helsinki2018-06-09helsinki hm
2Heli Halonen 10012.83Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
2Juulia Inkinen HJ1.50Asikkala2018-06-09pim
2Hanna Lammassaari SP12.35Janakkala2018-06-06ne
2Wäinö Hautala 3000 9:32.11Turku2018-05-31tilastopaja
2Wilma Viksten 20027.82Lahti/R2018-05-24reilucup
1Eerik Mäkelä PV2.85Nokia2018-09-01seuracup
1Markus Rajaniemi JT48.64Jämsä/J2018-08-28paunucup
1Anton Mustonen 10012.43Heinola2018-08-15heinola g
1Venla Laine LJ4.79Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
1Robert Parikka 8002:15.41Iitti2018-08-05seuracup
1Iiris Alakärppä LJ4.59Helsinki/E2018-07-30aluem
1Emilia Tapionlinna LJ4.84Kouvola2018-07-28kouvola jg
1Roope Rämä DT33.48Iitti2018-07-26po
1Henna Takki JT28.80Lahti/R2018-07-23reilucup
1Henni Eskelinen HT29.73Asikkala2018-07-22heittocup
1Sohvi Laine SP10.07Porvoo2018-07-15huippuk
1Ronja Lampinen 8002:35.56Lahti/R2018-07-08lahti jm
1Emma Pasanen 8002:28.68Jämsä2018-06-28karn
1Elsa Sulkinoja 300H53.89Lahti/R2018-06-26reilucup
1Minttu Kaukonen 300H52.38Lahti/R2018-06-26reilucup
1Minea Hölsö TJ9.73Lahti/R2018-06-26reilucup
1Rosa Niittyviita 3000W17:18.88Espoo/Le2018-06-17yag
1Ella Mantere 30048.70Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
1Veera Koskinen, Elsa Sulkinoja, Minea Hölsö, Wilma Viksten 4x80aj54.79Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
1Veera Koskinen Pen151708Asikkala2018-06-09pim
1Ella Sirmola HJ1.40Lahti/R2018-05-10reilucup
1Jaana Metsänen Mar3:52:03Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m

Sivu luotu 0.04 sekunnissa!