Seuraluokittelu 2018

takaisin pääsivulle

SijSeuraKalevan maljaArvokisatLuokkaurheilijatSM 14/15LisenssitYht.
36Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja210105265193

Kalevan malja

  12345678Yht.
  0003508521

Kalevan maljan pisteet

PisteetNimi
12.00Lassi Saarela
8.00Julius Kuusela
1.00Severi Salonen

Luokkaurheilijat

PisteetNimi LajiTulosPaikkaPvmKilpailu
9Julius Kuusela HJ2.08Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
9Oskari Perälampi DT56.80Espoo/E2017-10-15heittok
7Santeri Tanner, Julius Kuusela, Lassi Saarela, Mikke Jaakkola 4x10043.50Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
7Tuomas Kalliovaara HT60.80Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
5Santeri Tanner, Mikke Jaakkola, Lassi Saarela, Julius Kuusela 4x4003:31.06Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Mikke Jaakkola 10011.11Turku2018-08-26tilastopaja
5Lassi Saarela Dec5965Oulu2018-08-26SM
5Tuure Hollo Dec5820Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
3Severi Salonen 3000 9:24.99Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
3Santeri Tanner 400H 59.32Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
3Artturi Salonen 400 52.93Sipoo2018-06-13pk
3Jyrki Grönroos HT45.09Espoo/E2017-10-15heittok
2Markus Serenius, Andreas Kärkkäinen, Simo Laine, Ike Melnits 4x800 8:55.44Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
2Markus Nikander 3000S10:38.12Kotka/K2018-08-19karhulag
2Sanna Westerberg JT32.00Helsinki/E2018-08-17vSM
2Simo Laine 8002:08.07Saarijärvi2018-08-11SM
2Akseli Stark 8002:11.26Hyvinkää2018-07-25aluem
2Helmiina Raninen 10012.90Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
2Anni Karhu 10013.03Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
2Heini Nikander 1500 5:29.89Jämsä2018-06-30karn
2Sini Saari 10013.15Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
2Ninni Gröhn 30041.32Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Vilma Meriläinen, Noora Saaristo, Vilma Lindgren, Ninni Gröhn 4x10052.25Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
2Miikka Järvinen 8002:11.97Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
2Julianna Heikkinen HJ1.57Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
2Krista Alm DT33.66Salo2018-05-27track g
2Sara Lehtovuori 300012:31.11Vantaa/T2018-05-26aktia
1Vilma Lindgren JT26.88Oulu2018-08-26SM
1Ida Hellman 20029.48Helsinki/E2018-08-18vSM
1Andreas Kärkkäinen 30039.57Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
1Markus Serenius 8002:13.85Nurmijärvi2018-08-07seuracup
1Ella Kauranen HJ1.40Helsinki/E2018-07-31aluem
1Miki Makkonen JT47.79Tuusula/H2018-07-29nuorisok
1Kari Pohjola HJ1.60Borås SWE2018-07-07vPM
1Marko Hallanaro JT43.86Pihtipudas2018-07-01karn
1Wilma Grandell LJ4.60Lohja/N2018-07-01kipinän k
1Ulla Lahtinen DT25.46Raasepori/K2018-06-16roth m
1Simo Laine, Eetu Rantala, Oiva Ylä-Jarkko, Andreas Kärkkäinen 4x10051.90Järvenpää2018-05-26pim

Sivu luotu 0.03 sekunnissa!