Seuraluokittelu 2018

takaisin pääsivulle

SijSeuraKalevan maljaArvokisatLuokkaurheilijatSM 14/15LisenssitYht.
24Kuivasjärven Aura Oulu4401251075254

Kalevan malja

  12345678Yht.
  00844028044

Kalevan maljan pisteet

PisteetNimi
14.00Ella Nisula
12.00Sonja Stång
4.00Essi Lindgren
4.00Atte Ylipahkala
4.00Henriikka Könönen
1.75Iida Vuorjoki
1.75Pihla Kinnunen
1.25Venla Rutanen
1.00Joonas Karppinen
0.25Iitu Heikkinen

Luokkaurheilijat

PisteetNimi LajiTulosPaikkaPvmKilpailu
12Henriikka Könönen PV4.10Pudasjärvi2018-06-21pohjant.g
9Essi Lindgren TJ12.85Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
9Ella Nisula 100H14.18Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
7Pihla Kinnunen, Ella Nisula, Sonja Stång, Iida Vuorjoki 4x10048.28Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
7Sonja Stång 100H14.46Kuusamo2018-07-10pk
5Sonja Stång, Venla Rutanen, Iitu Heikkinen, Ella Nisula 4x100aj59.20Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Katriina Autti Hep4031Kempele2018-08-26SM
5Eveliina Bogdanoff 100H15.03Pudasjärvi2018-06-21pohjant.g
5Sofia Lindholm 100H13.98Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
3Venla Rutanen TJ11.49Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
3Atte Ylipahkala 2000S 6:42.19Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
3Pihla Kinnunen 20026.73Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
3Elina Männikkö TJ11.10Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
3Katja Tikkanen HM1:29:04Helsinki2018-05-19running day
2Inka Elamaa, Oona Havana, Laura Markuksela, Ronja Koskela 4x800 9:46.42Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
2Laura Markuksela, Aino Vuorjoki, Jatta Nurmela, Ronja Koskela 4x10050.87Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Laura Markuksela, Jatta Nurmela, Ronja Koskela, Aino Vuorjoki 4x80aj49.58Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Jatta Nurmela HJ1.50Oulu2018-09-04tiistaik
2Jatta Nurmela, Venla Rutanen, Elina Männikkö, Iitu Heikkinen 4x10053.55Oulu2018-08-19aluem
2Ronja Koskela 400 59.28Ii2018-08-18iin k
2Olivia Koivuniemi 300012:04.6hLiminka2018-08-15kunta
2Joonas Karppinen SP14.19Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
2Ville Myllyaho TJ12.47Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
2Kalle Turunen 8002:10.42Kempele2018-08-07seuracup
2Laura Markuksela 300H49.15Oulu2018-07-31tiistaik
2Raija Poutiainen 500020:16.12Pudasjärvi2018-06-21pohjant.g
2Iitu Heikkinen 100H15.28Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
2Julia Jäälinoja 20026.92Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
2Iida Vuorjoki 10012.58Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Karoliina Bogdanoff LJ5.15Tornio2018-06-10rajak
1Matti Uusitalo 1000037:28.55Helsinki/E2018-08-19vSM
1Mikael Kangaskorte, Rasmus Knuutila, Atte Ylipahkala 3x800 6:56.17Oulu2018-08-19aluem
1Lilja Keränen, Nea Palokangas, Anna Kokko, Riina Ilvesluoto 4x10056.05Oulu2018-08-19pim
1Mikael Kangaskorte LJ5.68Ii2018-08-18iin k
1Eeli Pehkonen HT41.69Saarijärvi2018-08-10SM
1Ilona Kamunen LJ4.60Rovaniemi/S2018-07-08lapin lei
1Inka Elamaa 8002:28.91Oulu2018-07-08pim
1Oona Havana 8002:29.81Oulu2018-07-08pim
1Anna Kokko 3000W18:08.38Espoo/Le2018-06-17yag
1Riina Ilvesluoto 8002:37.22Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
1Jasmin Ahola 1500 5:41.91Liminka2018-05-31laidunka.a
1Viivi Myllyaho JT30.29Liminka2018-05-31laidunka.a
1Otto Turunen LJ5.74Oulu2018-05-29opoulu
1Iida Elomaa HM1:42:44Oulu2018-05-26terwam

Sivu luotu 0.03 sekunnissa!