Seuraluokittelu 2018

takaisin pääsivulle

SijSeuraKalevan maljaArvokisatLuokkaurheilijatSM 14/15LisenssitYht.
13Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula501720122299

Kalevan malja

  12345678Yht.
  500000005

Kalevan maljan pisteet

PisteetNimi
5.00Jaakko Määttänen

Luokkaurheilijat

PisteetNimi LajiTulosPaikkaPvmKilpailu
12Eveliina Määttänen 400H 58.15Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
9Saara Hakanen TJ12.79Mannheim GER2018-06-23bauhaus
9Kerttu Latvala 10011.90Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
9Sanni Mahonen 10011.95Espoo/Le2018-06-13motonet gp
7Katri Gauriloff 8002:13.67Espoo/Le2018-06-13motonet gp
7Niina Kelo SP13.38Helsinki/E2018-05-26toukok.k
5Mika Loikkanen DT47.11Kruunupyy/A2018-07-11aluek
5Jere Vilenius 8001:55.51Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
5Arttu Saari 110H14.73Lahti/R2018-07-08lahti jm
5Elina Kujala LJ5.68Lahti/R2018-07-08lahti jm
5Milla Kelonurmi DT40.62Kokemäki2018-06-30karn
5Joonas Hyvärinen JT67.90Orimattila2018-06-27elehto
5Hertta Hankimaa 400 58.09Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
5Ville-Veikko Hanninen Dec6176Pärnu EST2018-06-17mo
5Eerika Salomäki SP13.44Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
5Riku Kauppila DT47.44Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
5Niia Immonen HT53.71Helsinki/E2018-05-21heittok
3Amanda Räty JT42.06Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
3Ruusu Nurmi 400H 68.59Sipoo2018-06-25lival g
3Meeri Manninen 400H 71.99Sipoo2018-06-25lival g
3Jaakko Määttänen 20W1:38:01Espoo2018-06-17SM
3Janina Pykäri TJ10.88Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
2Joni Rouhiainen 8002:01.63Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
2Miikka Kelo TJ12.68Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
2Jaakko Salomäki 1500S 5:13.51Kerava2018-07-03aluem
2Liina Tervo 80H11.94Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
2Nelli Järvinen 10012.85Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Liina Tervo, Vilma Mikkola, Ida Cardona, Ella-Maria Multala 4x80aj50.43Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
2Anni Luukkonen 400 64.25Sipoo2018-06-13pk
2Ida Cardona TJ11.35Riihimäki2018-06-11seuracup
2Vilma Mikkola PV3.20Riihimäki2018-06-11seuracup
2Ella-Maria Multala SP11.85Riihimäki2018-06-11seuracup
2Sampo Väyrynen 300H44.39Helsinki/E2018-06-09op junior
2Jaakko Poutanen 110H15.41Janakkala2018-06-06ne
2Jaakko Nyholm 1500S 5:06.59Sipoo2018-05-30pk
2Daniel Keane 10011.80Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
2Jere Nyfors JT56.64Vantaa/M2018-05-26kult keihäs
2Otso Väyrynen, Sampo Väyrynen, Daniel Keane, Henri Ikonen 4x10049.51Järvenpää2018-05-26pim
2Ida Cardona, Liina Tervo, Sara Veijalainen, Ella-Maria Multala 4x10052.38Järvenpää2018-05-26pim
1Noora Sihvonen TJ10.20Mikkeli2018-07-16abc
1Saana Topp LJ4.51Orivesi2018-07-11orivesi g
1Laura Kankkunen JT25.69Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
1Emmi Ronkainen TJ9.56Lohja2018-07-08lohja jg
1Teemu Nikula JT49.17Pihtipudas2018-06-28
1Melina Rajulin 10013.78Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
1Miro Heikkonen PV2.85Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
1Sara Veijalainen 30048.32Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
1Otso Väyrynen PV3.00Riihimäki2018-06-11seuracup
1Petri Ihander SP11.90Vantaa/M2018-06-07sinettik
1Santeri Kaarnamo 400 58.14Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
1Hille Kankaanpää, Emmi Ronkainen, Iida Haajanen, Vilma Mikkola 4x10055.38Järvenpää2018-05-26pim
1Hille Kankaanpää DT26.82Espoo/E2018-05-17heittok
1Iida Haajanen JT29.60Järvenpää2018-05-15sem
1Henrik Tapio HJ1.62Sipoo2018-05-14pk

Sivu luotu 0.03 sekunnissa!