Seuraluokittelu 2018

takaisin pääsivulle

SijSeuraKalevan maljaArvokisatLuokkaurheilijatSM 14/15LisenssitYht.
14Kenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa11102645.583463.5

Kalevan malja

  12345678Yht.
  761137147227111

Kalevan maljan pisteet

PisteetNimi
25.50Leo Uusimäki
14.00Joni Hava
13.92Atte Nevala
11.00Ville Lampinen
7.66Edith Eikkinen
7.00Laura Manninen
7.00Hilla Uusimäki
5.00Anne-Mari Lehtiö
4.00Johanna Lehtiö
3.33Rosa Salonen
1.92Olli Harju
1.50Elias Jrad
1.50Tuomas Hyytiäinen
1.25Rasmus Krogell
1.00Eemeli Kaartinen
1.00Antton Koivisto
1.00Aatu Komulainen
1.00Tuomas Myllysilta
0.67Ilari Haltia
0.50Kopi Raknam
0.33Essi Heiskanen
0.33Siiri Reinikainen
0.33Mette Juuti
0.25Samuel Korhonen

Luokkaurheilijat

PisteetNimi LajiTulosPaikkaPvmKilpailu
12Hilla Uusimäki 400H 57.78Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
12Anne-Mari Lehtiö LJ6.17Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
12Laura Manninen 1000034:44.74Kerava2018-06-22lassen j
12Tuomas Kaukolahti TJ15.96Sacramento CA2018-05-26west
9Leo Uusimäki, Elias Jrad, Eemeli Kaartinen, Tuomas Hyytiäinen 4x4003:20.93Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
9Ville Lampinen 8001:50.28Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
9Leo Uusimäki Dec7162Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
9Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä Hep5145Pärnu EST2018-06-17kv
7Kopi Raknam, Elias Jrad, Tuomas Hyytiäinen, Leo Uusimäki 4x10042.56Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
7Ville Välimaa SP16.03Jyväskylä2018-07-19SM
7Johanna Lehtiö DT49.76Kokemäki2018-06-28karn
5Rasmus Krogell, Olli Harju, Atte Nevala 3x800 6:11.28Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Edith Eikkinen, Rosa Salonen, Essi Heiskanen 3x800 7:12.65Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Jenni Moskari 1500 4:40.56Lappeenranta2018-08-23motonet gp
5Rosa Salonen 400H 66.43Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
5Edith Eikkinen 300010:28.62Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
5Elias Jrad 400 50.79Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
5Atte Nevala 8001:57.37Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
5Kukka-Maaria Mustonen HM1:24:20Helsinki2018-06-09helsinki hm
5Sari Juuti Mar3:04:44Hamburg GER2018-04-29haspa
5Petri Juuti Mar2:32:53Frankfurt GER2017-10-29mainova
5Timo Leppäkorpi Mar2:41:29Frankfurt GER2017-10-29mainova
5Jukka Salo Mar2:37:24Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
3Tarja Suomalainen DT38.37Vantaa /T2018-09-0958heitot
3Eemeli Kaartinen 400 52.03Tampere2018-08-24tähtik
3Essi Heiskanen 1500 4:53.02Lappeenranta2018-08-23motonet gp
3Leena Mäkäräinen Mar3:14:46Turku2018-08-18nurmi
3Tuomas Myllysilta, Aatu Komulainen, Elias Jrad 3x800 6:27.02Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
3Anssi Hirvikoski HT44.45Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
3Jere Niemi 8001:59.49Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
3Juuso Hava 2000S 6:58.84Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
3Joni Hava 20W1:37:46Espoo2018-06-17SM
3Aapo Alenius 400 51.28Helsinki/E2018-06-03400 m
3Petri Lemmetyinen DT41.23Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
3Tuomas Hyytiäinen 20023.16Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
3Marko Savolainen HM1:21:25Helsinki2018-04-22spring m
3Matthew Fox Mar2:59:38Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
3Tuomas Nupponen Mar3:03:37Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
2Atte Nevala, Olli Harju, Rasmus Krogell, Samuel Korhonen 4x150017:55.21Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
2Leo RautiaInen Pen152707Kempele2018-08-26SM
2Tomi Kanto 3000S10:51.86Helsinki/E2018-08-17vSM
2Meea Meronen DT35.87Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Rasmus Krogell 3000 9:51.83Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
2Alma-Sofia Mäkelä 8002:24.64Laitila2018-08-04SM
2Minka Nurro JT36.98Laitila2018-08-03SM
2Tuomas Myllysilta 1500 4:24.54Helsinki/E2018-07-29tähtik
2Aatu Komulainen 1500 4:33.11Helsinki/E2018-07-29tähtik
2Tuuli Kattilamäki JT37.65Hyvinkää2018-07-24aluem
2Miikka Ojala 8002:10.28Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
2Ville Harju 8002:11.07Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
2Julia Kekkonen 300012:35.08Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
2Taika Uusimäki 300011:28.74Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
2Olli Harju 1500 4:21.27Jämsä2018-06-30karn
2Samuel Shams LJ5.84Vantaa/T2018-06-11cup
2Michael Niskala LJ6.18Helsinki/E2018-05-26toukok.k
2Satu Uuttu HM1:37:29Helsinki2018-05-19running day
2Jari Välikorpi 500016:53.68Vantaa/T2018-05-1458cup
2Timo Paasonen HM1:27:50Helsinki2018-04-22spring m
2Teemu Puustinen HM1:25:17Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
2Jarmo Viitanen HM1:31:59Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
2Antero Viita HM1:32:39Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
1Mette Juuti 300013:11.51Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
1Pihla Talme PV2.50Kirkkonummi/V2018-08-06seuracup
1Toni Piispa 300010:14.51Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
1Adam Ben Hachemi 10012.25Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
1Samuel Korhonen 1500 4:42.63Sipoo2018-06-25lival g
1Aapo Ikola, Samuel Shams, Oliver Lassig, Leo RautiaInen 4x800 9:52.74Helsinki/Pu2018-05-31pim
1Pekka Kelonurmi SP11.00Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
1Eino Lindholm SP11.16Espoo/E2017-10-15heittok

Sivu luotu 0.03 sekunnissa!