Seuraluokittelu 2018

takaisin pääsivulle

SijSeuraKalevan maljaArvokisatLuokkaurheilijatSM 14/15LisenssitYht.
1Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat414080856.53371615.5

Kalevan malja

  12345678Yht.
  2162776442421033414

Kalevan maljan pisteet

PisteetNimi
38.25Eemil Helander
30.33Lotta Mäkinen
18.33Jaakko Nieminen
18.25Ilari Manninen
17.33Alisa Virtanen
14.25Otto Kaario
13.25Juuso Peltola
13.00Elmo Lakka
11.75Jesse Väyrynen
11.00Nooralotta Neziri
11.00Juho Nieminen
9.50Oona Nieminen
9.33Miika Takala
9.00Dani Lirkki
8.42Heini Ikonen
8.08Janette Niemi
7.75Petteri Monni
7.00Miska Sundberg
7.00Arttu Peltola
7.00Aada Koppeli
7.00Venla Saari
6.00Henri Manninen
6.00Wilhelmiina Harju
5.33Katri Niemistö
5.25Kristian Peltola
5.25Arttu Ahola
4.75Laura Koivisto
4.33Roope Koskinen
4.25Johanna Kulmala
4.00Teemu Keronen
4.00Vilho Happonen
4.00Roosa Mähönen
4.00Mika Ruhtinas
3.75Kaapo Kangas
3.75Ada Koistinen
3.50Nora-Julia Isoluoma
3.33Oona-Mari Hakulinen
3.33Tiina Föhr
3.25Luukas Saari
3.00Pietari Outinen
3.00Viljami Hietaharju
3.00Hannamari Kinnunen
3.00Joonas Jokivartio
3.00Elisa Kirvesniemi
2.75Juho Seppänen
2.75Pietari Valoranta
2.33Nea Lilja
2.25Tuomas Rouvali
2.00Sini Toivola
2.00Annika Ahonen
2.00Valtteri Konttinen
2.00Johanna Salmela
2.00Emmi Mäkinen
2.00Unna Sinivuori
1.75Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä
1.67Heidi Haapamäki
1.67Siiri Rainio
1.33Olli Elo
1.33Janina Jahkola
1.33Veera Klemettinen
1.25Dennis Rehnström
1.25Alisa Seilonen
1.25Jussi Huuskonen
1.25Pinja Hirvilahti
1.25Heidi Salminen
1.00Ida Aidanpää-Immonen
1.00Inka Sinivuori
1.00Camilla Forsberg
1.00Inka Hasanen
0.67Markku Kalliokoski
0.67Tuomas Seppänen
0.67Jonathan Kilpelä
0.67Timo Valkonen

Luokkaurheilijat

PisteetNimi LajiTulosPaikkaPvmKilpailu
20Nooralotta Neziri 100H12.86Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
16Elmo Lakka 110H13.60Berlin GER2018-08-10EM
12Juho Seppänen, Elmo Lakka, Teemu Keronen, Petteri Monni 4x4003:16.18Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
12Ilari Manninen 110H14.18Laitila2018-08-03SM
12Elisa Kirvesniemi Hep5403Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
12Hanna-Maari Latvala 10011.63Clermont, Flo. USA2018-05-12
9Tuomas Rouvali, Elmo Lakka, Ilari Manninen, Teemu Keronen 4x10041.03Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
9Emmi Mäkinen, Nooralotta Neziri, Ida Aidanpää-Immonen, Sini Toivola 4x10047.05Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
9Heini Ikonen, Venla Saari, Janette Niemi, Lotta Mäkinen 4x800 8:56.63Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
9Emmi Mäkinen LJ6.05Tampere2018-08-24tähtik
9Lotta Mäkinen 8002:08.75Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
9Petteri Monni 400H 52.08Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
9Nora-Julia Isoluoma 100H14.24Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
9Johanna Salmela HT61.84Forssa 2018-07-12moukarik
9Joonas Jokivartio PV5.00Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
9Ida Aidanpää-Immonen 100H14.22Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
9Emma Koistinen 400H 58.87Tampere2018-05-26eccc
9Ada Koistinen TJ12.92Tampere2018-05-26eccc
7Viljami Hietaharju, Jesse Väyrynen, Kristian Peltola, Juuso Peltola 4x10043.09Leiria POR2018-09-15eccc
7Dennis Rehnström, Otto Kaario, Jussi Huuskonen, Eemil Helander 4x150016:17.93Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
7Oona Nieminen, Ada Koistinen, Nora-Julia Isoluoma, Lotta Mäkinen 4x4004:02.43Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
7Oona Nieminen, Ada Koistinen, Nora-Julia Isoluoma, Pinja Hirvilahti 4x10048.88Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
7Janette Niemi 8002:12.46Tampere2018-08-24tähtik
7Juuso Peltola 110H14.78Jyväskylä2018-08-21elok.k
7Sini Toivola 100H14.68Jyväskylä2018-08-21elok.k
7Eemil Helander 3000S 9:22.86Kotka/K2018-08-19karhulag
7Sonja Alasalmi JT45.49Helsinki/E2018-08-17vSM
7Tuomas Rouvali LJ7.15Seinäjoki2018-08-15tähtik
7Hannamari Kinnunen HT55.50Laitila2018-08-04SM
7Juho Seppänen 400H 54.14Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
7Juho Nieminen TJ14.75Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
7Sini Lällä HJ1.73Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
7Elisa Oksanen Hep4802Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
7Pietari Outinen PV4.75Keuruu2018-07-10järvit.cup
7Alisa Virtanen 1500 4:33.31Györ HUN2018-07-08EM
7Heini Ikonen 8002:13.54Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
7Julius Toivola LJ7.24Jämsä2018-06-30karn
7Oona-Mari Hakulinen 3000S10:56.88Jämsä2018-06-30karn
7Otto Kilpi 110H14.76Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
7Oona Nieminen LJ5.82Jämsä2018-06-28karn
7Miska Sundberg 110H14.92Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
7Juuso Sillanpää DT51.85Leppävirta2018-05-27TUL
7Elisa Kirvesniemi, Heini Ikonen, Janette Niemi, Maria Valtanen 4x4003:50.81Tampere2018-05-26eccc
7Tiina Föhr Mar2:58:51Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
5Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä, Dani Lirkki, Vilho Happonen, Juuso Peltola 4x3002:25.68Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Arttu Ahola, Vilho Happonen, Luukas Saari, Juuso Peltola 4x100aj55.01Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Pietari Valoranta, Viljami Hietaharju, Jesse Väyrynen, Kaapo Kangas 4x4003:29.18Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Kaapo Kangas, Arttu Peltola, Pietari Valoranta, Jesse Väyrynen 4x100aj55.09Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Johanna Kulmala, Heidi Salminen, Venla Saari, Alisa Seilonen 4x3002:47.68Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Oona Nieminen, Pinja Hirvilahti, Laura Koivisto, Nora-Julia Isoluoma 4x100aj59.43Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Kristian Peltola, Dani Lirkki, Arttu Peltola, Juuso Peltola 4x10043.64Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Tuomas Seppänen, Valtteri Konttinen, Eemil Helander 3x800 6:12.41Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Johanna Kulmala, Laura Koivisto, Wilhelmiina Harju, Siiri Salo 4x10050.19Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Pauliina Oksanen 500018:10.43Lappeenranta2018-08-23motonet gp
5Jaakko Nieminen 1000030:51.77Jyväskylä2018-08-21elok.k
5Katri Niemistö 1000037:22.21Jyväskylä2018-08-21elok.k
5Laura Koivisto TJ11.92Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
5Aada Koppeli HT63.17Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
5Wilhelmiina Harju TJ11.97Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
5Roosa Mähönen TJ12.07Laitila2018-08-05SM
5Otto Kaario 1500 3:54.24Lapinlahti2018-07-28motonet gp
5Dennis Rehnström 3000S 9:58.50Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
5Kaapo Kangas 400H 56.70Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
5Henri Manninen 1000031:10.96Jyväskylä2018-07-19SM
5Mika Ruhtinas DT48.68Jyväskylä2018-07-19SM
5Katariina Saarelainen TJ11.59Äänekoski2018-07-16heinäk.nk
5Teemu Keronen 400 49.05Kuopio2018-07-13hannes jg
5Jussi Huuskonen 8001:57.03Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
5Juho Kaihlajärvi 10011.08Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
5Viljami Hietaharju 10011.10Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
5Maria Valtanen 400 57.86Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
5Janina Jahkola 400H 67.48Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
5Jesse Väyrynen 110H14.37Jyväskylä2018-06-19seuracup
5Jonathan Kilpelä HM1:13:21Helsinki2018-06-09helsinki hm
5Daniel Savolainen 10011.05Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Vilhelmiina Tornberg 100H15.27Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Inka Hasanen HT47.81Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Anni Halko PV3.50Tampere2018-05-26eccc
5Timo Valkonen Mar2:40:30Frankfurt GER2017-10-29mainova
3Emmi Pennanen, Siiri Salo, Aino Viljanmaa, Wilhelmiina Harju 4x3002:57.63Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
3Wilhelmiina Harju, Emmi Pennanen, Vilma Lehtoranta, Ada Zitting 4x100aj63.79Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
3Nea Huvila, Vilma Lehtoranta, Emmi Pennanen, Aino Viljanmaa 4x10051.18Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
3Camilla Forsberg DT38.23Kurikka/J2018-09-08kiekuu
3Anna-Elina Heikkinen HM1:32:33Suomussalmi2018-08-25raatteen m
3Dani Lirkki, Miika Lehtinen, Juuso Peltola, Tuomas Seppänen 4x4003:36.00Jyväskylä2018-08-21elok.k
3Johanna Leivonen SP11.18Helsinki/E2018-08-19vSM
3Tessa Tillgren HJ1.62Helsinki/E2018-08-17vSM
3Kristian Peltola TJ13.54Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
3Dani Lirkki 400H 58.48Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
3Pinja Hirvilahti 20026.34Laitila2018-08-05SM
3Unna Sinivuori HT46.17Laitila2018-08-04SM
3Annika Ahonen PV3.00Saarijärvi2018-07-25seuracup
3Olivia Lähdesmäki JT38.89Saarijärvi2018-07-25seuracup
3Miika Takala 1000032:19.16Jyväskylä2018-07-19SM
3Pietari Valoranta 400 51.63Kuopio2018-07-13hannes jg
3Heidi Haapamäki 400H 69.59Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
3Johanna Kulmala 20026.65Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
3Nea Lilja 500019:21.09Varkaus2018-07-06aluem
3Monika Ahonen TJ11.31Jämsä2018-06-30karn
3Arttu Peltola 110H14.74Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
3Emmi Pennanen 400H 69.66Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
3Susanna Seppänen PV3.10Viitasaari2018-06-18ka
3Konsta Vilkman HM1:19:58Helsinki2018-06-09helsinki hm
3Roope Koskinen 3000 8:49.50Turku2018-05-31tilastopaja
3Rebekka Rekola DT34.57Jyväskylä2018-05-22toukok.k
3Mari Hyyppä Mar3:11:02Hamburg GER2018-04-29haspa
3Aleksi Niemelä HM1:18:09Helsinki2018-04-22spring m
3Rasmus Maukonen JT60.62El Paso, Tex. USA2018-03-24springtime
3Katja Sorri Mar3:22:19Frankfurt GER2017-10-29mainova
2Joonas Lapinkero, Luukas Kontro, Aapo Viherlehto, Pyry Lahtinen 4x800 9:22.50Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
2Kiia Paavola, Minea Vertala, Pauliina Pirinen, Iiris Helander 4x80010:04.99Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
2Atte Leppänen, Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä, Joonas Lapinkero, Pyry Lahtinen 4x10046.99Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Hilma Kinnunen, Heidi Salminen, Minea Vertala, Alisa Seilonen 4x10049.78Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Gea Zitting, Netta Leppänen, Riikka Savolainen, Elli Huovinen 4x10051.13Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Gea Zitting, Alisa Seilonen, Hilma Kinnunen, Heidi Salminen 4x80aj47.15Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Riikka Savolainen, Mimosa Teerijoki, Minea Vertala, Netta Leppänen 4x80aj50.02Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Johanna Herlevi-Saarukka 20027.51Malaga ESP2018-09-07vMM
2Vilho Happonen Dec5200Oulu2018-08-26SM
2Jaana Siekkinen DT31.95Jyväskylä2018-08-26vSM
2Joonas Lapinkero Pen152611Oulu2018-08-25SM
2Tiia Koskelo DT31.25Jyväskylä2018-08-21elok.k
2Petri Lauronen 400 54.77Helsinki/E2018-08-19vSM
2Jaana Saarisilta 20028.20Helsinki/E2018-08-18vSM
2Veera Puosi 500020:32.05Helsinki/E2018-08-18vSM
2Jussi Joukainen 10012.00Helsinki/E2018-08-17vSM
2Vilma Moilanen PV2.90Helsinki/E2018-08-17vSM
2Laura Lehto HT36.46Helsinki/E2018-08-17vSM
2Lauri Hietaharju 20023.51Veteli2018-08-16elok
2Miika Lehtinen 400 53.05Seinäjoki2018-08-15tähtik
2Arttu Ahola 400H 62.43Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
2Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä 30036.79Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Atte Leppänen DT36.19Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Kiia Paavola 2000 6:54.58Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Emilia Immonen DT28.09Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Vilma Lehtoranta 100H16.30Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
2Aino Viljanmaa 20027.81Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
2Valtteri Konttinen 3000 9:46.85Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
2Pyry Lahtinen 1500S 5:06.83Saarijärvi2018-08-10SM
2Juho Koivisto 300H43.04Saarijärvi2018-08-10SM
2Riikka Savolainen TJ10.85Jämsä2018-08-05pim
2Varpu-Sofia Heinonen TJ10.43Jämsä2018-08-05pim
2Ida Kolehmainen JT32.94Jämsä2018-08-05pim
2Minea Vertala 300H48.17Jämsä2018-08-04pim
2Fiinu Puustinen PV2.90Jämsä2018-08-04pim
2Venla Saari 1500 4:33.19Lapinlahti2018-07-28motonet gp
2Olli Elo 3000 9:55.18Hyvinkää2018-07-25aluem
2Beda Salmi TJ10.26Jämsä2018-07-18paunucup
2Mikko Koli 10011.93Kuhmoinen2018-07-14ka
2Iiro Surkka 400H 60.17Varkaus2018-07-06aluem
2Lassi Vaismaa 3000 9:47.71Jämsä2018-06-28karn
2Inka Sinivuori JT37.55Pihtipudas2018-06-28
2Alisa Seilonen 80H11.33Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
2Nanna Leivonen JT43.68Pihtipudas2018-06-27karn
2Jenni Kiminkinen 30044.24Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
2Antti Mäntylä 10012.01Keuruu2018-06-22juhannusk
2Nelli Pajula JT37.00Keuruu2018-06-22juhannusk
2Luukas Saari TJ12.33Jyväskylä2018-06-19seuracup
2Lilli Kärkkäinen TJ10.49Jyväskylä2018-06-19seuracup
2Gea Zitting PV3.17Jyväskylä2018-06-19seuracup
2Mimosa Teerijoki TJ10.73Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
2Emma Rainio 2000 7:11.35Nokia2018-06-16vihkiäisk
2Tuomas Seppänen 8002:03.37Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
2Ada Zitting 100H15.47Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
2Heidi Salminen 400 59.16Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
2Netta Leppänen 80H12.88Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
2Siiri Rainio 8002:22.64Turku2018-06-05PNG
2Iiris Helander 1500S 5:22.67Joensuu2018-05-27pko
2Kirsi Spoof-Tuomi TJ10.53Vantaa/T2018-05-26aktia
2Siiri Salo LJ5.03Jyväskylä2018-05-22toukok.k
2Johanna Nieminen HJ1.50Jyväskylä2018-05-22toukok.k
2Harri Leivonen HT35.23Madrid ESP2018-03-19vEM
2Hannu Moilanen HM1:26:24Kankaanpää2017-10-21kank.m
2Timo Saari HM1:32:06Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
1Susanna Riekkinen SP9.47Jyväskylä2018-08-26vSM
1Jere Kemppainen, Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä, Luukas Kyrönlahti, Juho Koivisto 4x80aj50.39Jyväskylä2018-08-25pk
1Vilma Riutta, Nelli Pajula, Enni Viljanmaa, Pauliina Pirinen 4x10057.7hJyväskylä2018-08-25pim
1Samu Nerg 1000037:52.04Jyväskylä2018-08-21elok.k
1Sami Jämsen DT33.01Helsinki/E2018-08-19vSM
1Heikki Paananen PV2.80Helsinki/E2018-08-19vSM
1Oskari Puhakka 400 58.89Helsinki/E2018-08-19vSM
1Maija-Liisa Hyppönen DT27.57Helsinki/E2018-08-19vSM
1Laura Pietilä 400 69.95Helsinki/E2018-08-19vSM
1Juha Saarisilta 400H 67.27Helsinki/E2018-08-18vSM
1Pessi Lyyra LJ5.73Helsinki/E2018-08-18vSM
1Jari Jaatinen LJ5.62Helsinki/E2018-08-18vSM
1Ilona Markkanen 400H 78.00Helsinki/E2018-08-18vSM
1Satu Matilainen 400H 78.85Helsinki/E2018-08-18vSM
1Joonas Turunen 10012.57Helsinki/E2018-08-17vSM
1Mia Junikka HT32.00Helsinki/E2018-08-17vSM
1Katja Sillgren JT29.74Helsinki/E2018-08-17vSM
1Anette Mehtälä JT27.91Helsinki/E2018-08-17vSM
1Miska Saartoala PV2.80Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
1Nea Huvila 10013.75Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
1Petra Koskinen PV2.40Saarijärvi2018-08-10SM
1Miina-Maria Tuomala 8002:31.96Saarijärvi2018-07-25seuracup
1Lilli Varila TJ9.65Saarijärvi2018-07-25seuracup
1Elli Huovinen TJ9.63Saarijärvi2018-07-25seuracup
1Tellervo Ahlholm JT26.53Kuhmoinen2018-07-14ka
1Kirsi Yijälä JT28.64Orivesi2018-07-11orivesi g
1Merja Vuorinen DT26.62Borås SWE2018-07-08vPM
1Janina Jaatinen LJ4.77Jämsä2018-06-30karn
1Mimmi Sihvonen LJ4.66Jämsä2018-06-28karn
1Miikka Kuisma TJ10.98Jyväskylä2018-06-19seuracup
1Tuomas Solismaa JT43.26Jyväskylä2018-06-19seuracup
1Aapo Viherlehto 2000 6:57.79Jyväskylä2018-06-19seuracup
1Johanna Nieminen, Vera Vertanen, Fiinu Puustinen, Petra Koskinen 4x10055.82Jyväskylä2018-06-19seuracup
1Tuire Mäki TJ9.81Jyväskylä2018-06-19seuracup
1Saga Sievänen TJ9.67Jyväskylä2018-06-19seuracup
1Vera Vertanen SP9.61Jyväskylä2018-06-19seuracup
1Jukka Järvenpää PV3.10Viitasaari2018-06-18ka
1Harri Alatupa 400 56.30Nokia2018-06-16vihkiäisk
1Anne Virtanen JT25.74Äänekoski2018-05-26nuorisok
1Siiri Tossavainen DT24.11Jyväskylä2018-05-22toukok.k
1Henna Robertsson Mar3:55:43Helsinki2018-05-19running day

Sivu luotu 0.04 sekunnissa!