Seuraluokittelu 2018

takaisin pääsivulle

SijSeuraKalevan maljaArvokisatLuokkaurheilijatSM 14/15LisenssitYht.
1Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8306138.53371041.5

Kalevan malja

  12345678Yht.
  216200000083

Kalevan maljan pisteet

PisteetNimi
15.33Eemil Helander
14.33Jaakko Nieminen
8.33Miika Takala
5.33Katri Niemistö
4.33Roope Koskinen
4.33Lotta Mäkinen
4.33Alisa Virtanen
4.00Venla Saari
3.33Tiina Föhr
2.33Oona-Mari Hakulinen
2.33Nea Lilja
1.67Heini Ikonen
1.67Siiri Rainio
1.67Heidi Haapamäki
1.33Olli Elo
1.33Janette Niemi
1.33Valtteri Konttinen
1.33Janina Jahkola
1.33Veera Klemettinen
1.00Otto Kaario
0.67Markku Kalliokoski
0.67Jonathan Kilpelä
0.67Timo Valkonen

Luokkaurheilijat

PisteetNimi LajiTulosPaikkaPvmKilpailu
20Nooralotta Neziri 100H12.86Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
16Elmo Lakka 110H13.69Bruxelles BEL2018-06-30brussels gp
12Hanna-Maari Latvala 20023.72Clermont, Flo. USA2018-05-12
9Johanna Salmela HT61.84Forssa 2018-07-12moukarik
9Petteri Monni 400H 52.67Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
9Joonas Jokivartio PV5.00Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
9Ida Aidanpää-Immonen 100H14.22Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
9Ilari Manninen 110H14.40Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
9Emma Koistinen 400H 58.87Tampere2018-05-26eccc
9Ada Koistinen TJ12.92Tampere2018-05-26eccc
9Elisa Kirvesniemi 100H14.24Jyväskylä2018-05-22toukok.k
7Sini Lällä HJ1.71Seinäjoki2018-07-13
7Hannamari Kinnunen HT54.23Forssa 2018-07-12moukarik
7Pietari Outinen PV4.75Keuruu2018-07-10järvit.cup
7Alisa Virtanen 1500 4:33.31Györ HUN2018-07-08EM
7Janette Niemi 8002:13.13Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
7Heini Ikonen 8002:13.54Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
7Julius Toivola LJ7.24Jämsä2018-06-30karn
7Oona-Mari Hakulinen 3000S10:56.88Jämsä2018-06-30karn
7Emmi Mäkinen LJ5.79Jämsä2018-06-30karn
7Otto Kilpi 110H14.76Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
7Juho Nieminen LJ7.14Jämsä2018-06-28karn
7Oona Nieminen LJ5.82Jämsä2018-06-28karn
7Nora-Julia Isoluoma 100H14.35Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
7Lotta Mäkinen 8002:11.19Jämsä2018-06-28karn
7Miska Sundberg 110H14.92Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
7Tuomas Rouvali LJ7.12Lappeenranta2018-06-04marskin k
7Juuso Sillanpää DT51.85Leppävirta2018-05-27TUL
7Ida Aidanpää-Immonen, Nora-Julia Isoluoma, Ada Koistinen, Oona Nieminen 4x10048.05Tampere2018-05-26eccc
7Elisa Kirvesniemi, Heini Ikonen, Janette Niemi, Maria Valtanen 4x4003:50.81Tampere2018-05-26eccc
7Tiina Föhr Mar2:58:51Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
5Teemu Keronen 400 49.05Kuopio2018-07-13hannes jg
5Juho Seppänen 400 50.72Kuopio2018-07-13hannes jg
5Pauliina Oksanen 300010:43.83Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
5Jussi Huuskonen 8001:57.03Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
5Juho Kaihlajärvi 10011.08Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
5Eemil Helander 2000S 5:52.59Györ HUN2018-07-08EM
5Elisa Oksanen SP12.00Lapua2018-07-07aluem
5Viljami Hietaharju 10011.10Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
5Maria Valtanen 400 57.86Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
5Mika Ruhtinas DT47.67Kokemäki2018-06-30karn
5Sini Toivola 100H15.20Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
5Wilhelmiina Harju TJ11.71Jämsä2018-06-28karn
5Katri Niemistö 300010:32.73Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
5Janina Jahkola 400H 67.48Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
5Jesse Väyrynen 110H14.37Jyväskylä2018-06-19seuracup
5Juuso Peltola 110H14.09Jyväskylä2018-06-19seuracup
5Aada Koppeli HT60.33Saarijärvi2018-06-13viispiikk
5Jonathan Kilpelä HM1:13:21Helsinki2018-06-09helsinki hm
5Daniel Savolainen 10011.05Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Vilhelmiina Tornberg 100H15.27Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Inka Hasanen HT47.81Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Roosa Mähönen TJ12.02Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Juuso Peltola, Vilho Happonen, Arttu Ahola, Arttu Peltola 4x100aj55.61Seinäjoki2018-05-27so
5Sonja Alasalmi JT44.28Tampere2018-05-26eccc
5Anni Halko PV3.50Tampere2018-05-26eccc
5Otto Kaario 500015:11.59Lahti/N2018-05-17reilucup
5Timo Valkonen Mar2:40:30Frankfurt GER2017-10-29mainova
3Pietari Valoranta 400 51.63Kuopio2018-07-13hannes jg
3Tessa Tillgren HJ1.60Orivesi2018-07-11orivesi g
3Jaakko Nieminen 500015:34.04Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
3Kaapo Kangas 400H 58.53Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
3Dani Lirkki 400H 59.35Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
3Heidi Haapamäki 400H 69.59Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
3Johanna Kulmala 20026.65Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
3Dennis Rehnström 3000S10:05.34Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
3Nea Lilja 500019:21.09Varkaus2018-07-06aluem
3Monika Ahonen TJ11.31Jämsä2018-06-30karn
3Arttu Peltola 110H14.74Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
3Unna Sinivuori HT44.03Kaustinen2018-06-28karn
3Katariina Saarelainen TJ11.31Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
3Laura Koivisto TJ11.49Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
3Emmi Pennanen 400H 69.66Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
3Susanna Seppänen PV3.10Viitasaari2018-06-18ka
3Konsta Vilkman HM1:19:58Helsinki2018-06-09helsinki hm
3Kristian Peltola TJ13.17Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
3Miika Takala 1000032:23.43Saarijärvi2018-06-03paavon k
3Roope Koskinen 3000 8:49.50Turku2018-05-31tilastopaja
3Juuso Peltola, Vilho Happonen, Arttu Peltola, Dani Lirkki 4x3002:32.37Seinäjoki2018-05-27so
3Siiri Salo, Emmi Pennanen, Venla Saari, Ada Zitting 4x3002:56.14Seinäjoki2018-05-27so
3Rebekka Rekola DT34.57Jyväskylä2018-05-22toukok.k
3Camilla Forsberg DT35.26Kuortane2018-05-19leirik
3Mari Hyyppä Mar3:11:02Hamburg GER2018-04-29haspa
3Aleksi Niemelä HM1:18:09Helsinki2018-04-22spring m
3Rasmus Maukonen JT60.62El Paso, Tex. USA2018-03-24springtime
3Katja Sorri Mar3:22:19Frankfurt GER2017-10-29mainova
2Venla Saari 1500 4:41.66Lappeenranta2018-07-15nuorisok
2Mikko Koli 10011.93Kuhmoinen2018-07-14ka
2Iiro Surkka 400H 60.17Varkaus2018-07-06aluem
2Aino Viljanmaa 20027.82Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
2Iiris Helander 2000 6:57.55Jämsä2018-06-30karn
2Lassi Vaismaa 3000 9:47.71Jämsä2018-06-28karn
2Joonas Lapinkero 100H15.05Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
2Inka Sinivuori JT37.55Pihtipudas2018-06-28
2Alisa Seilonen 80H11.33Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
2Kiia Paavola 1500S 5:36.63Jämsä2018-06-28karn
2Minea Vertala 300H49.56Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
2Nanna Leivonen JT43.68Pihtipudas2018-06-27karn
2Varpu-Sofia Heinonen JT45.24Pihtipudas2018-06-27karn
2Jenni Kiminkinen 30044.24Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
2Antti Mäntylä 10012.01Keuruu2018-06-22juhannusk
2Luukas Saari TJ12.33Jyväskylä2018-06-19seuracup
2Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä 10011.76Jyväskylä2018-06-19seuracup
2Gea Zitting, Alisa Seilonen, Minea Vertala, Heidi Salminen 4x10050.95Jyväskylä2018-06-19seuracup
2Lilli Kärkkäinen TJ10.49Jyväskylä2018-06-19seuracup
2Gea Zitting PV3.17Jyväskylä2018-06-19seuracup
2Vilma Lehtoranta 100H16.49Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
2Mimosa Teerijoki TJ10.73Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
2Riikka Savolainen TJ10.63Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
2Emma Rainio 2000 7:11.35Nokia2018-06-16vihkiäisk
2Nelli Pajula PV2.75Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Gea Zitting, Alisa Seilonen, Mimosa Teerijoki, Johanna Nieminen 4x80aj49.21Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
2Minea Vertala, Riikka Savolainen, Fiinu Puustinen, Netta Leppänen 4x80aj51.77Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
2Tuomas Seppänen 8002:03.37Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
2Valtteri Konttinen 8002:10.34Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
2Vilho Happonen 20023.93Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
2Ada Zitting 100H15.47Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
2Heidi Salminen 400 59.16Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
2Netta Leppänen 80H12.88Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
2Siiri Rainio 8002:22.64Turku2018-06-05PNG
2Pyry Lahtinen 1500S 5:23.59Joensuu2018-05-27pko
2Laura Lehto JT32.02Äänekoski2018-05-26nuorisok
2Kirsi Spoof-Tuomi TJ10.53Vantaa/T2018-05-26aktia
2Riikka Savolainen, Mimosa Teerijoki, Elli Huovinen, Mimmi Sihvonen 4x10053.20Jyväskylä2018-05-22toukok.k
2Siiri Salo LJ5.03Jyväskylä2018-05-22toukok.k
2Fiinu Puustinen PV2.83Jyväskylä2018-05-22toukok.k
2Johanna Nieminen HJ1.50Jyväskylä2018-05-22toukok.k
2Hannu Moilanen HM1:30:46Helsinki2018-05-19running day
2Olivia Lähdesmäki JT36.09Kuortane2018-05-09leirik
2Johanna Leivonen HT35.83Madrid ESP2018-03-20vEM
2Harri Leivonen HT35.23Madrid ESP2018-03-19vEM
2Timo Saari HM1:32:06Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
1Pessi Lyyra LJ5.72Kuhmoinen2018-07-14ka
1Jari Jaatinen LJ5.50Kuhmoinen2018-07-14ka
1Tellervo Ahlholm JT26.53Kuhmoinen2018-07-14ka
1Ilona Markkanen DT26.18Kuhmoinen2018-07-14ka
1Ida Kolehmainen JT29.10Kuopio2018-07-13hannes jg
1Jussi Joukainen 10012.18Orivesi2018-07-11orivesi g
1Kirsi Yijälä JT28.64Orivesi2018-07-11orivesi g
1Merja Vuorinen DT26.62Borås SWE2018-07-08vPM
1Satu Matilainen 400H 79.57Borås SWE2018-07-07vPM
1Jaana Saarisilta 400 67.37Kouvola/E2018-07-01korian k
1Veera Puosi 500021:25.19Jämsä2018-06-30karn
1Janina Jaatinen LJ4.77Jämsä2018-06-30karn
1Mimmi Sihvonen LJ4.66Jämsä2018-06-28karn
1Miikka Kuisma TJ10.98Jyväskylä2018-06-19seuracup
1Tuomas Solismaa JT43.26Jyväskylä2018-06-19seuracup
1Miska Saartoala PV2.62Jyväskylä2018-06-19seuracup
1Aapo Viherlehto 2000 6:57.79Jyväskylä2018-06-19seuracup
1Juho Koivisto 10012.49Jyväskylä2018-06-19seuracup
1Johanna Nieminen, Vera Vertanen, Fiinu Puustinen, Petra Koskinen 4x10055.82Jyväskylä2018-06-19seuracup
1Tuire Mäki TJ9.81Jyväskylä2018-06-19seuracup
1Tiia Koskelo 20028.57Jyväskylä2018-06-19seuracup
1Saga Sievänen TJ9.67Jyväskylä2018-06-19seuracup
1Annika Ahonen SP10.52Jyväskylä2018-06-19seuracup
1Petra Koskinen PV2.22Jyväskylä2018-06-19seuracup
1Vera Vertanen SP9.61Jyväskylä2018-06-19seuracup
1Jukka Järvenpää PV3.10Viitasaari2018-06-18ka
1Harri Alatupa 400 56.30Nokia2018-06-16vihkiäisk
1Arttu Ahola 110H16.60Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
1Aapo Viherlehto, Jere Kemppainen, Joonas Lapinkero, Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä 4x10051.28Seinäjoki2018-05-27so
1Joonas Lapinkero, Aapo Viherlehto, Juho Koivisto, Jere Kemppainen 4x800 9:59.89Seinäjoki2018-05-27so
1Anne Virtanen JT25.74Äänekoski2018-05-26nuorisok
1Beda Salmi HJ1.40Äänekoski2018-05-26nuorisok
1Joonas Turunen 10012.58Jyväskylä2018-05-22toukok.k
1Emilia Immonen DT24.90Jyväskylä2018-05-22toukok.k
1Siiri Tossavainen DT24.11Jyväskylä2018-05-22toukok.k
1Elli Huovinen 10013.72Jyväskylä2018-05-22toukok.k
1Henna Robertsson Mar3:55:43Helsinki2018-05-19running day
1Sami Jämsen DT31.96Jyväskylä/V2018-05-15heittok
1Atte Leppänen DT34.00Jyväskylä/V2018-05-15heittok
1Mia Junikka HT27.64Jyväskylä/V2018-05-15heittok
1Jaana Siekkinen DT27.50Jyväskylä/V2018-05-15heittok
1Anna-Elina Heikkinen Mar3:47:18Budapest HUN2017-10-15spar

Sivu luotu 0.04 sekunnissa!