Seuraluokittelu 2018

takaisin pääsivulle

SijSeuraKalevan maljaArvokisatLuokkaurheilijatSM 14/15LisenssitYht.
44Imatran Urheilijat35096645182

Kalevan malja

  12345678Yht.
  00033029035

Kalevan maljan pisteet

PisteetNimi
10.00Otto Pulkkinen
7.00Milka Riiali
6.00Eero Virtanen
6.00Senni Salminen
5.00Otso Mikkilä
1.00Juulia Kokko

Luokkaurheilijat

PisteetNimi LajiTulosPaikkaPvmKilpailu
12Senni Salminen TJ13.01Imatra2018-09-04sem
7Milka Riiali HJ1.70Tampere2018-09-01mo
7Toni Lifländer JT72.12Äänekoski2018-06-07äänek.g
5Eero Virtanen SP16.19Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
5Antti Inkinen TJ14.30Jämsä2018-06-30karn
5Otto Pulkkinen LJ7.00Jämsä2018-06-28karn
5Kristian Backman 8001:57.02Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
5Juulia Kokko 10012.40Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
3Vilma Moilanen, Milka Riiali, Hilla Mikkilä, Juulia Kokko 4x10052.39Parikkala2018-08-18pim
3Heidi Horttanainen HM1:31:14Turku2018-08-18nurmi
3Otso Mikkilä HJ1.84Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
3Vili Valtonen JT62.64Janakkala2018-06-06ne
2Venla Savolainen, Meeri Riiali, Aino Venäläinen, Nelli Anttonen 4x10052.00Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Aino Venäläinen 20027.65Nokia2018-09-01seuracup
2Nelli Anttonen 10013.05Imatra2018-08-14inkerik
2Akseli Tyystjärvi 8002:10.85Ruokolahti2018-08-02seuracup
2Lauri Honkanen 300H43.21Parikkala2018-07-30pim
2Sisu Mikkilä LJ6.15Lappeenranta2018-07-15nuorisok
2Anni Konnu HJ1.58Lappeenranta2018-07-15nuorisok
2Milla Uitti TJ10.36Lappeenranta2018-07-14nuorisok
2Maiju Nousiainen 300H49.76Lahti/R2018-06-26reilucup
2Sini Tiussa JT37.13Ruokolahti2018-05-30lajipäivä
1Mika Karkkonen 20025.72Nokia2018-09-01seuracup
1Salla Ahonen 2000 7:41.54Nokia2018-09-01seuracup
1Hilla Mikkilä Hep3057Kempele2018-08-26SM
1Essi Urpalainen 3000W19:01.13Lappeenranta2018-08-23motonet gp
1Matti Mansikka, Joonatan Vallin, Viktor Zhabin, Lauri Honkanen 4x10051.54Parikkala2018-08-18pim
1Joonatan Vallin, Lauri Honkanen, Matti Mansikka, Viktor Zhabin 4x80010:09.88Parikkala2018-08-18pim
1Anniina Kuukka, Erika Lankinen, Miisa Huuhtanen, Essi Urpalainen 4x10057.68Parikkala2018-08-18pim
1Vilma Moilanen PV2.20Ruokolahti2018-08-02seuracup
1Salla Hovatov JT28.10Ruokolahti2018-08-02seuracup
1Joonatan Vallin 300H47.50Parikkala2018-07-30pim
1Juho Suvanto DT34.19Parikkala2018-07-30pim
1Christian Nevametsä TJ11.37Lappeenranta2018-06-11seuracup
1Anniina Kuukka TJ9.90Lappeenranta2018-05-23lajipäivä

Sivu luotu 0.03 sekunnissa!