Seuraluokittelu 2018

takaisin pääsivulle

SijSeuraKalevan maljaArvokisatLuokkaurheilijatSM 14/15LisenssitYht.
18IF Sibbo Vargarna79015620.7552307.75

Kalevan malja

  12345678Yht.
  00111532210079

Kalevan maljan pisteet

PisteetNimi
24.75Eljas Aalto
10.50Anton Kunnas
7.75Edward Lindberg
7.75Mikael Granqvist
5.25Joona Luotonen
5.00Otto Ylöstalo
5.00Elias Ylöstalo
5.00Elin Mickos
4.00Casper Tillander
4.00Aino Tapio

Luokkaurheilijat

PisteetNimi LajiTulosPaikkaPvmKilpailu
12Eljas Aalto, Mikael Granqvist, Edward Lindberg, Anton Kunnas 4x4003:17.01Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
9Anton Kunnas PV5.00Porvoo2018-09-05stavcup
9Mikael Granqvist, Joona Luotonen, Eljas Aalto, Anton Kunnas 4x10041.99Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
9Elin Mickos 400H 61.00Laitila2018-08-05SM
9Eljas Aalto 400 47.97Laitila2018-08-03SM
7Elin Mickos, Helmi Isometsä, Linnea Wiik, Aino Tapio 4x4004:02.55Porvoo2018-08-15aluem
7Joona Luotonen LJ7.10Helsinki/E2018-07-29tähtik
7Otto Ylöstalo Dec6710Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
7Aino Tapio 20025.13Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
7Edward Lindberg 400H 53.90Sipoo2018-06-25lival g
7Elias Ylöstalo 110H15.07Espoo/Le2018-06-13motonet
5Kia Helkamaa, Elin Mickos, Aino Tapio, Helmi Isometsä 4x10049.30Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
5Mikael Granqvist 20022.11Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
5Casper Tillander HJ1.96Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
3Rasmus Martin, Matias Komi, Carl-Ivar Back, Oliver Enqvist 4x3002:35.85Porvoo2018-08-15aluem
3Mischa Moss HM1:23:53Helsinki2018-06-09helsinki hm
2Paulus Lehtimäki, Tommy Weckström, Mikael Lehtimäki, Matias Komi 4x80aj49.02Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Senja Pantti HT46.06Porvoo/L2018-09-07sem
2Otto Junnila PV3.55Porvoo2018-09-05stavcup
2Rasmus Martin 20023.82Valkeakoski2018-09-01seuracup
2Oliver Enqvist, Rasmus Martin, Casper Tillander, Matias Tulokas 4x10046.59Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
2Mikael Lehtimäki 1500S 4:38.07Saarijärvi2018-08-10SM
2Matias Komi 300H41.57Saarijärvi2018-08-10SM
2Matias Tulokas 300H41.76Saarijärvi2018-08-10SM
2Oliver Enqvist LJ5.82Tuusula/H2018-07-28nuorisok
2Viola Mickos 300011:40.38Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Jessica Laxén 20027.03Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
2Ahti Pokkinen DT51.01Kokemäki2018-07-01pk
2Oskar Andersson HJ1.76Sipoo2018-06-25lival g
2Helmi Isometsä 10012.47Sipoo2018-06-25lival g
2Mikael Lehtimäki, Rasmus Martin, Tommy Weckström, Matias Tulokas 4x10048.66Sipoo2018-06-09pim
2Carolina Sandström, Helmi Isometsä, Claudia Hollstén, Vanessa Lindberg 4x10054.15Sipoo2018-06-09pim
2Matias Komi, Mikael Lehtimäki, Matias Tulokas, Paulus Lehtimäki 4x800 9:02.41Porvoo2018-05-23östra kr
2Victoria Lindberg HJ1.57Sipoo2018-05-14pk
1Niklas Raappana 2000 6:40.98Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
1Emil Nylund TJ10.61Espoo/O2018-08-08seuracup
1Robin Hildén SP11.54Turku2018-08-01tilastopaja
1Niklas Franzén JT46.39Hyvinkää2018-07-24aluem
1Carl-Ivar Back 400 57.8hHyvinkää2018-07-24aluem
1Paulus Lehtimäki 2000 6:24.83Lahti/R2018-07-23reilucup
1Kia Helkamaa 10013.91Sipoo2018-06-25lival g
1Linnea Wiik 400 66.92Sipoo2018-06-13pk
1Carolina Sandström HJ1.40Sipoo2018-05-14pk

Sivu luotu 0.03 sekunnissa!