Seuraluokittelu 2018

takaisin pääsivulle

SijSeuraKalevan maljaArvokisatLuokkaurheilijatSM 14/15LisenssitYht.
21IF Raseborg4201258.595270.5

Kalevan malja

  12345678Yht.
  050211600042

Kalevan maljan pisteet

PisteetNimi
9.00Oliver Helander
9.00Krista Lindholm
7.67Tuomas Puputti
6.00Tomas Söderlund
6.00Teo Takala
1.67Lassi Vuorinen
1.67Ollipekka Heikkilä
1.00Tiia Gustafsson

Luokkaurheilijat

PisteetNimi LajiTulosPaikkaPvmKilpailu
25Oliver Helander JT88.02Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
9Teo Takala JT76.94Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
9Tomas Söderlund SP17.70Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
7Krista Lindholm 8002:12.25Gävle SWE2018-08-12PM
5Ollipekka Heikkilä, Robin Dahlström, Lasse Minkkinen, Tuomas Puputti 4x800 8:22.56Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
5Sara Oraheimo SP12.49Somero2018-08-10kaup.mest
5Josefine Lundström HT48.70Somero2018-08-10kaup.mest
5Tuomas Puputti 1500 3:57.80Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
3Lasse Minkkinen 1500 4:13.15Tampere2018-08-24tähtik
3Rasmus Vidjeskog 20023.16Laitila2018-08-05SM
3Benjamin Helander JT64.29Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
3Otto Loukkalahti 1500 4:00.77Jämsä2018-06-30karn
3Ida Gustafsson TJ10.75Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
3Anna Dahlström 400H 69.04Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
3Tiia Gustafsson HJ1.60Vöyri/O2018-06-06junisp
2Oliver Heikkinen, Marius Wasström, Oliver Öhman, Väinö Lupala 4x10047.69Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Saimi Lupala HJ1.61Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Lotta Lahtinen 20026.99Laitila2018-08-05SM
2Ollipekka Heikkilä 1500 4:19.36Laitila2018-08-03SM
2Kristian Boström 3000 9:54.48Hyvinkää2018-07-25aluem
2Lauri Wuorenrinne JT54.06Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
2Jonathan Roos 20024.37Porvoo2018-06-06seuracup
2Ben Grönlund DT37.38Tammela2018-06-03heittok
1Marius Wasström, Emil Grabber, Rasmus Tenkanen, Oliver Heikkinen 4x800 9:46.49Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
1Saimi Lupala, Fanny Kero, Vilja Minkkinen, Cassandra Nynäs 4x80010:24.08Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
1Iris Hosio PV2.30Raasepori/K2018-08-30sem
1Robin Dahlström 8002:12.99Turku2018-08-26tilastopaja
1Vilja Minkkinen 30048.64Espoo/O2018-08-08seuracup
1Väinö Lupala SP11.75Raasepori/K2018-07-12sportia
1Marius Wasström LJ5.59Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
1Oliver Heikkinen LJ5.23Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
1Väinö Lupala, Oliver Heikkinen, Marius Wasström, Philip Nynäs 4x10051.05Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
1Nooa Kenttä PV3.00Somero2018-06-28karn
1Cecilia Tuomisto 10013.82Raasepori/K2018-06-17kjk
1Emil Grabber 8002:19.38Raasepori/K2018-06-12lärkkulla g
1Sofie Lindgren TJ9.96Raasepori/K2018-06-12lärkkulla g
1Ada Heinonen 10013.67Raasepori/K2018-06-12lärkkulla g
1Sandra Björklöf, Sofie Lindgren, Vilja Minkkinen, Iris Hosio 4x10056.24Sipoo2018-06-09pim
1Cilia Sandell 2000 7:21.94Porvoo2018-06-06seuracup
1Sandra Björklöf SP10.92Porvoo2018-06-06seuracup
1Alex Laitinen HM1:37:42Hanko2017-10-07itämerim

Sivu luotu 0.03 sekunnissa!