Seuraluokittelu 2018

takaisin pääsivulle

SijSeuraKalevan maljaArvokisatLuokkaurheilijatSM 14/15LisenssitYht.
4Helsingin Kisa-Veikot248057645.51871056.5

Kalevan malja

  12345678Yht.
  141171642822326248

Kalevan maljan pisteet

PisteetNimi
20.00Tommi Mäkinen
19.42Aki Nummela
15.42Eero Saleva
15.00Niko Viljola
13.50Topias Laine
13.42Panu Jantunen
13.00Suvi Miettinen
12.50Mona Jäppinen
11.75Kira Kruuti
11.25Topi Raitanen
9.00Sara Siltala
8.25Anni Siirtola
7.00Chibunna Ezeabasirim
7.00Oona Hujanen
6.75Charlotta Bützow
5.00Edith Berden
5.00Daniel Aaltonen
4.75Roni Ollikainen
4.00Aino Siitonen
4.00Suvi Selvenius
3.75Peppi Siirtola
3.50Atte Timgren
3.25Matias Linkoaho
3.00Heidi Parikka
3.00Petra Häggqvist
3.00Pyry Anttila
2.75Sami Laakkonen
2.75Amira Chokairy
2.25Akim Rauf
1.75Jonathan Hyvärinen
1.75Hannes Siitonen
1.75Roosa Toivonen
1.50Antti Pihlavisto
1.50Lauri Klinga
1.50Moona Latvala
1.50Rauha Buchwald
1.00Tuomas Valle
1.00Janette Rinne
0.75Linda Leveelahti
0.75Essi Eriksson

Luokkaurheilijat

PisteetNimi LajiTulosPaikkaPvmKilpailu
20Topi Raitanen 3000S 8:28.48Berlin GER2018-08-07EM
12Roni Ollikainen LJ7.75Weinheim GER2018-07-06chrono cl
12Anni Siirtola 100H13.69Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
12Rami Kareem 110H14.19Espoo/Le2018-06-13motonet
12Aino Siitonen PV4.10Perth AUS2018-01-24
9Aki Nummela, Panu Jantunen, Eero Saleva, Topi Raitanen 4x150015:40.42Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
9Charlotta Bützow, Oona Hujanen, Kira Kruuti, Amira Chokairy 4x4003:49.13Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
9Matias Linkoaho, Hannes Siitonen, Jonathan Hyvärinen, Roni Ollikainen 4x10041.24Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
9Anni Siirtola, Charlotta Bützow, Amira Chokairy, Kira Kruuti 4x10046.80Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
9Rauha Buchwald, Oona Hujanen, Mona Jäppinen, Moona Latvala 4x800 9:05.63Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
9Oona Hujanen 400H 60.48Turku2018-08-26tilastopaja
9Eero Saleva 3000 8:11.65Göteborg SWE2018-08-18folksam
9Suvi Miettinen HM1:19:06Turku2018-08-18nurmi
9Matias Linkoaho, Jonathan Hyvärinen, Niklas Bryggare, Niko Viljola 4x4003:21.64Porvoo2018-08-15aluem
9Chibunna Ezeabasirim 400H 52.08Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
9Aki Nummela Mar2:19:00Valencia ESP2017-11-19edp
7Sami Laakkonen, Daniel Aaltonen, Niko Viljola, Tommi Mäkinen 4x4003:22.95Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
7Heidi Parikka, Marleena Tulkki, Sofie Roos, Mona Jäppinen 4x4004:08.64Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
7Akim Rauf, Niko Viljola, Daniel Aaltonen, Tommi Mäkinen 4x10042.89Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
7Roosa Toivonen, Sara Siltala, Petra Häggqvist, Edith Berden 4x10048.44Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
7Moona Latvala 1500 4:35.38Lappeenranta2018-08-23motonet gp
7Matias Linkoaho 400 48.93Kotka/K2018-08-19karhulag
7Sofie Roos, Marleena Tulkki, Petra Häggqvist, Ada Outinen 4x4004:06.34Porvoo2018-08-15aluem
7Aki Nummela, Eero Saleva, Panu Jantunen, Niko Viljola 4x800 7:54.85Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
7Janette Rinne 100H14.38Laitila2018-08-03SM
7Amira Chokairy 400 56.12Turku2018-07-25tilastopaja
7Niko Viljola 8001:52.26Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
7Suvi Selvenius 500017:21.45Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
7Panu Jantunen 1500 3:52.27Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
7Mona Jäppinen 1500 4:36.17Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
7Julius Uutela 8001:52.00Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
7Laura Andberg 400 56.90Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
7Tommi Mäkinen 400 48.73Mannheim GER2018-06-23bauhaus
7Hannes Siitonen 20021.96Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
7Kira Kruuti 20024.82Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
5Atte Timgren, Antti Pihlavisto, Lauri Klinga, Topias Laine 4x3002:28.79Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Topias Laine, Antti Pihlavisto, Atte Timgren, Pyry Anttila 4x100aj56.20Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Daniel Aaltonen, Akim Rauf, Sami Laakkonen, Tommi Mäkinen 4x100aj56.26Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Topias Laine, Atte Timgren, Antti Pihlavisto, Pyry Anttila 4x10044.99Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Daniel Aaltonen, Lauri Klinga, Niko Viljola 3x800 6:15.66Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Sofie Roos, Marleena Tulkki, Ada Outinen 3x800 7:12.99Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Sara Siltala 20025.47Nokia2018-09-01seuracup
5Topias Laine JT76.44Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
5Charlotta Bützow 400H 64.15Laitila2018-08-05SM
5Tua-Talvikki Anttila TJ11.77Laitila2018-08-05SM
5Rauha Buchwald 400 58.60Turku2018-07-25tilastopaja
5Sofie Roos 400 59.8hHyvinkää2018-07-24aluem
5Hilkka Kontro 3000S11:24.56Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
5Heidi Parikka Hep4485Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
5Roosa Toivonen 100H14.98Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
5Anniina Laitinen 400 58.57Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
5Valeria Borovskaya HJ1.65Helsinki/E2018-07-04pk
5Vincent Quednau 8001:54.73Jämsä2018-06-28karn
5Arttu Paananen 10011.01Turku2018-06-26pk
5Jonathan Hyvärinen 20022.12Raasepori/K2018-06-16aktia
5Petra Häggqvist 10012.44Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
5Katja Blunden 8002:14.81Espoo/Le2018-06-13motonet gp
5Annika Hannola 10012.50Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Jussi Kaavi PV4.50Virrat2018-06-03
5Lassi Kaukonen 20022.25Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
5Edith Berden LJ5.64Helsinki/E2018-05-26toukok.k
3Petra Häggqvist, Eeva Samberg, Edith Berden, Sara Siltala 4x3002:54.47Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
3Linda Leveelahti, Peppi Siirtola, Essi Eriksson, Roosa Toivonen 4x100aj60.01Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
3Peppi Siirtola Hep4491Kempele2018-08-26SM
3Riku Valtonen LJ6.45Helsinki/V2018-08-18vuosaarig
3Sami Laakkonen TJ13.52Ii2018-08-18iin k
3Niklas Bryggare 20022.88Laitila2018-08-05SM
3Marleena Tulkki 8002:21.10Laitila2018-08-04SM
3Tuomas Valle DT45.93Helsinki/E2018-07-29tähtik
3Daniel Aaltonen TJ13.61Hyvinkää2018-07-25aluem
3Sara Kettunen LJ5.36Turku2018-07-25tilastopaja
3Omar Mustaf 400 51.8hHyvinkää2018-07-24aluem
3Jarkko Pesola 400 52.13Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
3Jandeh Jallow 10012.75Orimattila2018-06-27elehto
3Oskari Leppänen 10011.48Somero2018-06-22juhannusk
3Essi Eriksson TJ11.05Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
3Atte Timgren 400H 58.88Helsinki/E2018-05-28pk
3Ada Outinen 8002:17.41Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
3Christian Hänninen LJ6.46Helsinki/E2018-05-26toukok.k
2Simeon Vorselman, Jere Raunio, Daniel Äikäs, Benjamin Lee 4x800 8:41.99Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
2Paavo Niinikoski, Jere Raunio, Benjamin Lee, Miki Laakso 4x10045.59Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Ville Kylmäpuro, Simeon Vorselman, Lassi Pihlavisto, Benjamin Lee 4x80aj47.00Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Helmi Saukkonen, Siiri Siirtola, Kerttu Niemi, Emilia Voutilainen 4x80aj51.15Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Miki Laakso 20024.19Helsinki/E2018-09-04sem
2Beda Eronen 10013.12Helsinki/E2018-08-21hyvän t
2Henry Andberg HJ1.72Helsinki/E2018-08-17vSM
2Simeon Vorselman TJ12.46Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Ville Kylmäpuro 100H15.08Saarijärvi2018-08-11SM
2Hanna-Maija Siltanen 8002:26.66Saarijärvi2018-08-11SM
2Eeva Samberg 400 64.13Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
2Emilia Voutilainen TJ10.38Kirkkonummi/V2018-08-06seuracup
2Jenni Sundqvist 8002:23.99Helsinki/E2018-07-29tähtik
2Lauri Klinga 8002:06.22Hyvinkää2018-07-25aluem
2Paavo Niinikoski HJ1.70Helsinki/E2018-07-25pk
2Benjamin Lee 400 53.2hHyvinkää2018-07-24aluem
2Jere Raunio 400 53.6hHyvinkää2018-07-24aluem
2Julia Raunio 400 62.7hHyvinkää2018-07-24aluem
2Akim Rauf 110H16.18Lahti/R2018-07-08lahti jm
2Antti Pihlavisto 400H 63.01Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
2Linda Leveelahti 80H11.40Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
2Elina Kauranen JT35.24Somero2018-06-22juhannusk
2Anton Koskinen 10011.79Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
2Pyry Anttila TJ12.59Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
2Micaela Hänninen, Melissa Hänninen, Hanna-Maija Siltanen, Emilia Voutilainen 4x10052.77Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
2Daniel Äikäs 1500S 4:58.37Sipoo2018-05-30pk
2Emmi Somppi JT36.72Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
2Linda Kaukonen JT32.42Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
2Nelli Nikula 400H 73.38Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
1Sanni Markkanen, Hanna-Maija Siltanen, Mona Korelin, Nikita Kumpulainen 4x80010:19.97Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
1Aapo Nikkola, Paavo Niinikoski, Kare Lysmä, Pyry Koskiniemi 4x80aj50.08Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
1Jukka Hannula PV3.00Kirkkonummi/V2018-09-04pk
1Samuel Vorselman Mar3:28:08Helsinki2018-08-25helsinkim
1Aapo Nikkola Pen152274Oulu2018-08-25SM
1Lilja Koskela LJ4.50Helsinki/E2018-08-21eltsuk
1Jarmo Nissilä 400 57.70Helsinki/E2018-08-19vSM
1Riitta Sallinen 400 68.26Helsinki/E2018-08-19vSM
1Virpi Råman 20029.16Helsinki/E2018-08-18vSM
1Aleksandra Viljanen TJ10.02Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
1Lassi Pihlavisto 100H15.19Saarijärvi2018-08-11SM
1Nikita Kumpulainen 1500S 6:06.00Saarijärvi2018-08-10SM
1Krista Korhonen TJ9.81Helsinki/E2018-07-31aluem
1Sanni Markkanen 8002:33.62Helsinki/E2018-07-30aluem
1Jan Särömaa 400 57.75Helsinki/E2018-07-29tähtik
1Suvi-Tuuli Saarnio 20028.65Kouvola2018-07-29kouvola jg
1Marisa Värtinen LJ4.71Hyvinkää2018-07-25aluem
1Kare Lysmä HJ1.68Janakkala2018-07-14janakkala g
1Kaisla Olkkola JT31.81Janakkala2018-07-14janakkala g
1Helmi Saukkonen 300H53.49Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
1Mona Korelin 2000 7:47.06Jämsä2018-06-30karn
1Juha Multanen PV2.78Helsinki/E2018-06-28seiväsk
1Julius Aho 1500S 5:54.63Jämsä2018-06-28karn
1Paula Savolainen 8002:35.02Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
1Lilja Koskela, Mona Korelin, Fanni Karjalahti, Anni Komulainen 4x10057.86Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
1Oliver Westerlund 300H47.72Helsinki/E2018-06-09op junior
1Ronja Oja 10013.26Helsinki/E2018-06-09op junior
1Melissa Hänninen 10013.38Helsinki/E2018-06-09op junior
1Micaela Hänninen TJ9.69Helsinki/E2018-06-09op junior
1Harri Huotari 10012.52Turku2018-06-04pnjmg
1Yasmin Laouari JT29.73Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
1Johannes Mäkelä PV3.00Helsinki/E2018-05-21pim
1Danai Georgakopoulou JT31.05Lohja2018-05-10helat. h
1Harri Kivikko HT31.94Espoo/E2018-04-22heittok

Sivu luotu 0.04 sekunnissa!