Seuraluokittelu 2018

takaisin pääsivulle

SijSeuraKalevan maljaArvokisatLuokkaurheilijatSM 14/15LisenssitYht.
7HIFK-friidrott Helsinki303280138469

Kalevan malja

  12345678Yht.
  030000003

Kalevan maljan pisteet

PisteetNimi
1.00Ilari Visuri
1.00Tobias Jern
1.00Ahmed Ibrahim

Luokkaurheilijat

PisteetNimi LajiTulosPaikkaPvmKilpailu
16Annimari Korte 100H13.14Valencia ESP2018-06-30camp val
12Eleriin Haas HJ1.83Seinäjoki2018-07-13
12Viivi Lehikoinen 400H 57.70Tampere2018-07-12MM
12Nea Mattila 400H 58.26Tampere2018-07-12MM
12Matilda Bogdanoff 100H13.61Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
9Ilari Mäkinen 10010.70Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
9Lotta Kemppinen 10011.84Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
9Erik Back 400 47.80Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
9Miia Lindholm HJ1.79Tampere2018-06-12tamp.m
9Sanni Pajasmaa Hep5332Jessheim NOR2018-06-10PM
7Tilda Lipasti LJ5.96Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
7Don-Zheni Ekoebve 400H 54.81Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
7Marco Kammer HT63.80Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
7Jasmin Showlah 10012.01Espoo/Le2018-06-13motonet gp
7Anton Tallbacka 400H 53.99Turku2018-06-05PNG
7Pekka Sinkkonen 400H 54.01Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
7Maria Söderström HM1:22:33Helsinki2018-05-19running day
7Sandra Ekblom TJ12.20Memphis, Tenn. USA2018-04-28tiger inv
5Jenna Jokela 10012.36Porvoo2018-07-15huippuk
5Jaakko Lehtilä 8001:53.76Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
5Daniel Lundmark 400 50.70Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
5Gustav Klingstedt 400H 55.40Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
5Eero Ilomäki 400H 54.69Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
5Heikki Chen 10011.15Sipoo2018-06-25lival g
5Andrea Österman HT50.17Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
5Pavel Mäkinen 10011.12Maikop RUS2018-05-21NC
3Jussi Autio PV4.10Helsinki/E2018-07-18pk
3Juha Vottonen SP14.52Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
3Jeremias Haikonen 10011.23Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
3Emma Falck 400 60.38Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
3Jevgeni Aleksandrov 400H 58.27Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
3Joona Tuusjärvi HT54.35Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
3Aleksi Mutanen DT47.37Kokemäki2018-06-28karn
3Batuhan Yildirim 400H 57.55Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
3Akseli Salin 400H 58.87Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
3Matvei Telov 400H 59.52Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
3Vertti Viitala 110H15.83Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
3Tuukka Röpelinen DT45.92Kirkkonummi/V2018-06-12pk
3Ville Keskinen 400 51.84Kurikka2018-06-11pikam
3Toma Lahtinen 110H15.73Janakkala2018-06-06ne
3Sandra Piippo-Pinho 10012.58Janakkala2018-06-06ne
3Josefin Sjölind-Kohtamäki Mar3:12:46Stockholm SWE2018-06-02stockh.m
3Tuukka Taitonen JT63.96Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
2Iris Engeness 8002:20.17Janakkala2018-07-14janakkala g
2Pinja Konttinen 400 63.12Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Hugo Limnell 10011.81Lohja2018-07-07lohja jg
2Isha Murray 400 64.52Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
2Emma Nyström 2000 6:54.51Jämsä2018-06-30karn
2Iina Holopainen 300H46.32Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
2Aleksi Sohlman 20023.96Sipoo2018-06-25lival g
2Aalto Friman HJ1.76Sipoo2018-06-25lival g
2Emelie Österman LJ5.06Sipoo2018-06-25lival g
2Emma Tuomala 20026.88Sipoo2018-06-25lival g
2Cassandra Karjalainen 10013.23Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
2Hugo Åström 1500 4:25.65Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
2Teresa Pollari TJ10.70Kouvola/E2018-06-18lajipäivä
2Sofia Rantanen SP11.55Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Cecilia Sinervo SP11.00Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Inka Pöyry 30041.67Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Vilma Ahvenainen, Inka Pöyry, Iina Holopainen, Amanda Ekblom 4x10051.67Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
2Patricia Kellgren DT52.82Kirkkonummi/V2018-06-12pk
2Abdirahiim Salah 300H41.25Helsinki/E2018-06-09op junior
2Lassi Hirvonen 10011.56Janakkala2018-06-06ne
2Vivian Suominen JT49.68Turku2018-06-04pnjmg
2Nora Lindahl 30041.81Sollentuna SWE2018-06-03sayo
2Elias Lindahl 10011.79Sollentuna SWE2018-06-01sayo
2Åsa Sjöstedt JT37.78Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
2Tatu Heikkinen 20023.72Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
2Doong Kailo 20024.32Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
2Elias Pusa SP14.10Porvoo2018-05-12vårkast
2Netta Tuusjärvi 10W58:52Tuusula2018-04-21taabor
2Nellinoora Maunula DT48.69Espoo2018-04-21heittok
2Timo Ronkainen Mar3:06:59Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
2Risto Lampinen HM1:32:46Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
1Amanda Ekblom TJ10.04Janakkala2018-07-14janakkala g
1Kalle Palola JT48.42Janakkala2018-07-13janakkala g
1Waltteri Helisalo JT44.45Urjala2018-07-10pk
1Joar Söderholm JT46.68Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
1Miro Kallio 8002:15.76Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
1Vilma Ahvenainen 30045.35Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
1Abdinain Moalin 20024.69Vantaa/M2018-06-07sinettik
1Eemil Ferrand 1500 4:36.93Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
1Ilari Visuri 1500 4:46.48Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
1Matias Kronlund 20024.61Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem

Sivu luotu 0.03 sekunnissa!