Seuraluokittelu 2018

takaisin pääsivulle

SijSeuraKalevan maljaArvokisatLuokkaurheilijatSM 14/15LisenssitYht.
7HIFK-friidrott Helsinki218046343141865

Kalevan malja

  12345678Yht.
  0364479424211218

Kalevan maljan pisteet

PisteetNimi
25.25Viivi Lehikoinen
22.25Nea Mattila
19.25Sanni Pajasmaa
15.50Batuhan Yildirim
10.75Sandra Piippo-Pinho
9.25Erik Back
9.00Joona Tuusjärvi
9.00Eleriin Haas
7.50Matilda Bogdanoff
7.00Annimari Korte
6.75Anton Tallbacka
6.25Matvei Telov
6.00Andrea Österman
6.00Marco Kammer
5.33Netta Tuusjärvi
5.00Akseli Salin
4.00Aalto Friman
3.50Pinja Konttinen
3.25Don-Zheni Ekoebve
3.00Pinja Pikkupeura
3.00Aleksi Mutanen
2.25Gustav Klingstedt
2.25Jaakko Lehtilä
2.00Heikki Chen
1.75Toma Lahtinen
1.75Pavel Mäkinen
1.75Abdirahiim Salah
1.75Abdinain Moalin
1.50Hugo Limnell
1.50Jasmin Showlah
1.50Lotta Kemppinen
1.50Lassi Hirvonen
1.50Jenna Jokela
1.33Minna Bloigu
1.33Liisa Tuusjärvi
1.00Ahmed Ibrahim
1.00Tobias Jern
1.00Miia Lindholm
1.00Ilari Mäkinen
1.00Ilari Visuri
1.00Elias Pusa
1.00Tilda Lipasti
0.50Ossian Newby

Luokkaurheilijat

PisteetNimi LajiTulosPaikkaPvmKilpailu
16Eleriin Haas HJ1.88Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
16Annimari Korte 100H13.14Valencia ESP2018-06-30camp val
12Gustav Klingstedt, Don-Zheni Ekoebve, Jaakko Lehtilä, Erik Back 4x4003:16.14Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
12Nea Mattila 400H 57.81Tampere2018-09-01mo
12Viivi Lehikoinen 400H 57.26Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
12Matilda Bogdanoff 100H13.49Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
9Jasmin Showlah, Lotta Kemppinen, Matilda Bogdanoff, Jenna Jokela 4x10046.79Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
9Sandra Piippo-Pinho, Viivi Lehikoinen, Sanni Pajasmaa, Nea Mattila 4x10046.64Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
9Ilari Mäkinen 10010.70Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
9Lotta Kemppinen 10011.84Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
9Erik Back 400 47.80Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
9Miia Lindholm HJ1.79Tampere2018-06-12tamp.m
9Sanni Pajasmaa Hep5332Jessheim NOR2018-06-10PM
7Jevgeni Aleksandrov, Pavel Mäkinen, Lauri Siltanen, Anton Tallbacka 4x4003:24.68Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
7Sanni Pajasmaa, Nea Mattila, Pinja Konttinen, Viivi Lehikoinen 4x4003:53.50Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
7Heikki Chen, Erik Back, Don-Zheni Ekoebve, Ilari Mäkinen 4x10042.32Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
7Toma Lahtinen, Pavel Mäkinen, Anton Tallbacka, Batuhan Yildirim 4x10042.88Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
7Pinja Pikkupeura 400H 63.86Turku2018-08-26tilastopaja
7Don-Zheni Ekoebve 400H 53.89Lappeenranta2018-08-23motonet gp
7Jenna Jokela 20024.52Turku2018-08-01tilastopaja
7Marco Kammer HT64.89Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
7Tilda Lipasti LJ5.96Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
7Jasmin Showlah 10012.01Espoo/Le2018-06-13motonet gp
7Anton Tallbacka 400H 53.99Turku2018-06-05PNG
7Pekka Sinkkonen 400H 54.01Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
7Maria Söderström HM1:22:33Helsinki2018-05-19running day
7Sandra Ekblom TJ12.20Memphis, Tenn. USA2018-04-28tiger inv
5Matvei Telov, Batuhan Yildirim, Hugo Limnell, Lassi Hirvonen 4x3002:27.70Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Batuhan Yildirim, Abdinain Moalin, Abdirahiim Salah, Matvei Telov 4x100aj54.53Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Sanni Pajasmaa, Nea Mattila, Pinja Konttinen, Viivi Lehikoinen 4x100aj57.70Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Matvei Telov, Ossian Newby, Lassi Hirvonen, Hugo Limnell 4x10044.15Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Batuhan Yildirim 400H 55.54Tampere2018-09-01mo
5Jussi Autio PV4.56Helsinki/E2018-08-19vSM
5Batuhan Yildirim, Otto Laakkonen, Pavel Mäkinen, Ossian Newby 4x4003:30.51Porvoo2018-08-15aluem
5Lauri Siltanen, Hugo Åström, Ahmed Ibrahim, Jaakko Lehtilä 4x800 8:21.32Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
5Daniel Lundmark 400 50.55Laitila2018-08-03SM
5Gustav Klingstedt 400H 55.32Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
5Jevgeni Aleksandrov 400H 57.23Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
5Jaakko Lehtilä 8001:53.76Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
5Eero Ilomäki 400H 54.69Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
5Heikki Chen 10011.15Sipoo2018-06-25lival g
5Andrea Österman HT50.17Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
5Pavel Mäkinen 10011.12Maikop RUS2018-05-21NC
3Sandra Piippo-Pinho, Vilma Ahvenainen, Cecilia Sinervo, Iina Holopainen 4x3002:55.37Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
3Lauri Siltanen 400 51.98Turku2018-09-02tilastopaja
3Ville Keskinen 400 51.30Kannus2018-08-28pk
3Juha Vottonen SP14.64Helsinki/V2018-08-18vuosaarig
3Abdirahiim Salah, Miro Kallio, Ossian Newby 3x800 6:35.00Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
3Emelie Österman, Pinja Pikkupeura, Iina Holopainen, Sandra Piippo-Pinho 4x10051.46Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
3Akseli Salin 400H 57.68Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
3Sandra Piippo-Pinho 20025.83Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
3Joona Tuusjärvi HT54.68Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
3Toma Lahtinen 110H15.43Laitila2018-08-03SM
3Emma Tuomala 20026.48Helsinki/E2018-07-29tähtik
3Matvei Telov 400H 59.28Hyvinkää2018-07-25aluem
3Otto Laakkonen 400 52.6hHyvinkää2018-07-24aluem
3Jeremias Haikonen 10011.23Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
3Emma Falck 400 60.38Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
3Aleksi Mutanen DT47.37Kokemäki2018-06-28karn
3Vertti Viitala 110H15.83Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
3Tuukka Röpelinen DT45.92Kirkkonummi/V2018-06-12pk
3Josefin Sjölind-Kohtamäki Mar3:12:46Stockholm SWE2018-06-02stockh.m
3Tuukka Taitonen JT63.96Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
2Minna Bloigu, Liisa Tuusjärvi, Netta Tuusjärvi 3x3000W55:20.57Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
2Inka Pöyry, Teresa Perttilä, Iris Engeness, Emma Nyström 4x800 9:29.43Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
2Iina Holopainen, Inka Pöyry, Emma Nyström, Teresa Perttilä 4x10048.99Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Heini Vainionpää LJ5.23Turku2018-08-26tilastopaja
2Aalto Friman, Matias Kronlund, Abdinain Moalin, Maxim Katisko 4x3002:42.72Porvoo2018-08-15aluem
2Inka Pöyry 30040.93Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Iris Engeness 2000 6:51.67Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Aalto Friman HJ1.78Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
2Hugo Limnell 300H42.06Saarijärvi2018-08-10SM
2Liisa Tuusjärvi JT35.15Helsinki/E2018-07-31aluem
2Joar Söderholm JT52.70Turku2018-07-25tilastopaja
2Lassi Hirvonen 20023.54Hyvinkää2018-07-25aluem
2Patricia Kellgren DT55.51Espoo/E2018-07-23heittok
2Emma Nyström 8002:19.00Janakkala2018-07-14janakkala g
2Pinja Konttinen 400 63.12Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Nora Lindahl 10012.71Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Vivian Suominen SP11.29Lohja2018-07-08lohja jg
2Isha Murray 400 64.52Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
2Iina Holopainen 300H46.32Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
2Aleksi Sohlman 20023.96Sipoo2018-06-25lival g
2Emelie Österman LJ5.06Sipoo2018-06-25lival g
2Cassandra Karjalainen 10013.23Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
2Hugo Åström 1500 4:25.65Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
2Teresa Pollari TJ10.70Kouvola/E2018-06-18lajipäivä
2Sofia Rantanen SP11.55Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Cecilia Sinervo SP11.00Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Abdirahiim Salah 300H41.25Helsinki/E2018-06-09op junior
2Elias Lindahl 10011.79Sollentuna SWE2018-06-01sayo
2Åsa Sjöstedt JT37.78Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
2Tatu Heikkinen 20023.72Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
2Doong Kailo 20024.32Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
2Elias Pusa SP14.10Porvoo2018-05-12vårkast
2Netta Tuusjärvi 10W58:52Tuusula2018-04-21taabor
2Nellinoora Maunula DT48.69Espoo2018-04-21heittok
2Timo Ronkainen Mar3:06:59Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
2Risto Lampinen HM1:32:46Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
1Kalle Palola DT34.12Espoo/E2018-07-23heittok
1Daniela Eklund 400 67.52Lahti/R2018-07-23reilucup
1Amanda Ekblom TJ10.04Janakkala2018-07-14janakkala g
1Waltteri Helisalo JT44.45Urjala2018-07-10pk
1Miro Kallio 8002:15.76Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
1Vilma Ahvenainen 30045.35Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
1Abdinain Moalin 20024.69Vantaa/M2018-06-07sinettik
1Eemil Ferrand 1500 4:36.93Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
1Ilari Visuri 1500 4:46.48Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
1Matias Kronlund 20024.61Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem

Sivu luotu 0.03 sekunnissa!