Seuraluokittelu 2018

takaisin pääsivulle

SijSeuraKalevan maljaArvokisatLuokkaurheilijatSM 14/15LisenssitYht.
27Hämeenlinnan Tarmo2701137.586233.5

Kalevan malja

  12345678Yht.
  00006021027

Kalevan maljan pisteet

PisteetNimi
10.00Eino Vuori
7.00Joonatan Veijola
3.00Pinja Karhunen
3.00Aino Honkamäki
3.00Enni Saarinen
1.00Joonas Koponen

Luokkaurheilijat

PisteetNimi LajiTulosPaikkaPvmKilpailu
7Pinja Karhunen DT47.31Laitila2018-08-03SM
7Noora Kauranen 100H14.26Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
5Aino Honkamäki, Noora Kauranen, Julia Tienhaara, Ida-Sofia Simola 4x4004:14.86Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Aino Honkamäki, Nea Laine, Vilma Lahti, Noora Kauranen 4x10049.38Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Enni Saarinen LJ5.52Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
5Aino Honkamäki TJ11.99Laitila2018-08-05SM
5Eino Vuori 10011.07Laitila2018-07-31po
5Nea Laine 20025.57Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
5Sampo Kiviharju 20022.35Raasepori/K2018-06-16aktia
3Eino Vuori, Ukko Korhonen, Joonas Koponen, Tuukka Rinne 4x10045.96Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
3Iida Lehtonen, Erika Ahvenharju, Jenni Rämö, Julia Tienhaara 4x10052.60Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
3Niko Nyman 10011.41Helsinki/V2018-08-18vuosaarig
3Joonas Koponen HJ1.90Helsinki/E2018-08-01pk
3Joonatan Veijola HJ1.90Helsinki/E2018-08-01pk
3Pihla Karhunen DT36.06Kokemäki2018-06-28karn
3Vilma Lahti TJ11.24Nokia2018-06-16vihkiäisk
2Eino Vuori, Arvi Väre, Tuukka Rinne, Ukko Korhonen 4x3002:37.55Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
2Eino Vuori, Arvi Väre, Joonas Koponen, Ukko Korhonen 4x100aj61.15Turku2018-08-19aluem
2Ida-Sofia Simola 1500 5:06.30Helsinki/V2018-08-18vuosaarig
2Suvi Rantala 1500 5:17.05Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
2Ukko Korhonen 10011.78Saarijärvi2018-08-11SM
2Vilma Toivonen JT34.07Tampere2018-07-29pim
2Moona Mäkelä SP11.87Tampere2018-07-28pim
2Erika Välkkynen 10012.96Tampere2018-07-28pim
2Pyry Kauppinen 10011.84Hämeenlinna2018-07-25pim
2Maryana Ishanova TJ10.60Lohja2018-07-08lohja jg
2Erkka Seppänen 10011.64Nokia2018-07-06pim
2Arvi Väre Pen152523Akaa/T2018-07-05pim
2Aino Ojaniemi, Vilma Toivonen, Moona Mäkelä, Erika Välkkynen 4x10052.41Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
2Erika Ahvenharju SP11.96Hämeenlinna2018-06-12pk
2Iida Lehtonen 20028.11Akaa/T2018-06-10landström
2Eemeli Tikkanen 8002:11.31Riihimäki2018-06-05so
2Valtteri Kalanti 3000W15:07.59Urjala2018-05-19pim
1Vilma Kerälä, Venla Kortelainen, Maryana Ishanova, Ida-Sofia Simola 4x10057.7hHämeenlinna2018-09-15KLL
1Arvi Väre, Ukko Korhonen, Tuukka Rinne 3x800 7:07.43Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
1Harri Kauranen 20025.63Vihti2018-08-26elok.tk
1Venla Kortelainen HJ1.40Humppila2018-08-22avajaisk
1Anniina Ahvenharju TJ9.98Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
1Silja Toivonen HT36.76Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
1Roni Knuuttila SP11.05Forssa2018-06-26seuracup
1Aino Ojaniemi, Vilma Toivonen, Moona Mäkelä, Erika Välkkynen 4x80aj53.15Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
1Julia Tienhaara LJ4.52Hämeenlinna2018-06-12pk

Sivu luotu 0.03 sekunnissa!