Seuraluokittelu 2018

takaisin pääsivulle

SijSeuraKalevan maljaArvokisatLuokkaurheilijatSM 14/15LisenssitYht.
6Espoon Tapiot220.5047748.52581004

Kalevan malja

  12345678Yht.
  19102443332566.50220.5

Kalevan maljan pisteet

PisteetNimi
21.00Enni Nurmi
14.00Kia Laisi
13.00Tuomo Salonen
13.00Oskari Perälampi
11.75Saara Keskitalo
10.08Ella Koskiniemi
10.00Veikko Nugraha
9.00Sofia Muinonen
8.25Vilma Hakala
7.00Márk Szücs-Bártfai
7.00Evangelos Spartiotis
6.67Minna Syvälä
6.00Hele Haapaniemi
5.00Vilma Paakkala
5.00Ibrahim El Mrabt
4.00Ville Vihersalo
4.00Kaius Kaleva
4.00Vilja Kauranen
3.67Emma Hakala
3.33Artturi Oila
3.25Silja Jaatinen
3.00Saga Kivekäs
3.00Iida Uosukainen
3.00Veikka Väänänen
3.00Ilse Kaaja
3.00Emma Uosukainen
2.50Juho Ruuskanen
2.08Nella Varjas
2.00Iisakki Torppa
2.00Tuomas Ruotsalainen
2.00Mette Gerkman
2.00Merituuli Saarela
2.00Hilda Oila
2.00Helena Knaapi
2.00Jani Lehtinen
2.00Matti Hyyppä
1.67Soili Kosonen
1.33Mikko Purhonen
1.33Viivi Patronen
1.33Liiban Hagiali
1.00Aaro Viitala
1.00Neea Nurmi
1.00Rebekka Sukselainen
1.00Emil Hautapakka
1.00Camilla Kohl
0.75Liisa Sätilä
0.75Carla Liukkonen
0.75Anna Pursiainen
0.67Tomi Lehto
0.67Lauri Marekwia
0.50Jenny Sario
0.50Julia Ihantola
0.33Tuomas Uusitalo
0.33Tuomas Lehto

Luokkaurheilijat

PisteetNimi LajiTulosPaikkaPvmKilpailu
12Oskari Perälampi DT57.75Espoo/E2018-05-18heittok
9Saga Kivekäs 100H13.81Laitila2018-08-03SM
9Veikko Nugraha TJ15.41Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
9Kia Laisi 400H 59.90Györ HUN2018-07-07EM
9Ilse Kaaja HT62.29Somero2018-06-22juhannusk
9Saara Keskitalo 100H13.88Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
9Vilma Paakkala DT51.74Espoo/E2018-05-18heittok
7Saara Keskitalo, Ella Koskiniemi, Liisa Sätilä, Vilma Hakala 4x4003:56.76Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
7Saga Kivekäs, Emma Suhonen, Camilla Kohl, Liisa Sätilä 4x10048.15Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
7Jenny Sario, Vilma Hakala, Silja Jaatinen, Julia Ihantola 4x10048.65Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
7Mika Hietaniemi HJ2.04Tampere2018-08-24tähtik
7Saga Kivekäs, Karoliina Isoaho, Emma Hakala, Lotta Penttinen 4x800 9:55.21Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
7Matti Hyyppä PV4.75Turku2018-08-01tilastopaja
7Tuomo Salonen 1500 3:48.39Lapinlahti2018-07-28motonet gp
7Emma Hakala 3000S11:05.68Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
7Minna Syvälä 1000036:34.95Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
7Enni Nurmi 10W49:09Jyväskylä2018-07-19SM
7Sofia Muinonen 3000S11:11.34Kerava2018-07-03aluem
7Emma Suhonen 10012.20London GBR2018-06-06sprint o
7Camilla Kohl 100H14.72Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
7Hele Haapaniemi 20W1:41:15Tuusula2018-04-21taabor
7Soili Kosonen Mar2:58:23Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
5Anna Pursiainen, Silja Jaatinen, Nella Varjas, Carla Liukkonen 4x3002:48.39Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Jaakko Lintula, Evangelos Spartiotis, Ibrahim El Mrabt, Joakim Karmitsa 4x10043.94Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Nella Varjas, Viivi Patronen, Ella Koskiniemi 3x800 7:05.18Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Saga Kivekäs, Emma Hakala, Viivi Patronen, Susanna Kumpulainen 4x4004:16.62Porvoo2018-08-15aluem
5Saara Keskitalo, Kia Laisi, Neea Nurmi, Camilla Kohl 4x100aj58.79Porvoo2018-08-15aluem
5Márk Szücs-Bártfai, Evangelos Spartiotis, Milan Shilov, Ibrahim El Mrabt 4x10044.90Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
5Jutta Seppänen, Liisa Sätilä, Camilla Kohl, Neea Nurmi 4x10050.43Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
5Ella Koskiniemi 1500 4:47.01Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
5Vilja Kauranen 2000S 7:28.16Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
5Vilma Hakala 400 58.99Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
5Ville Vihersalo HT63.65Laitila2018-08-04SM
5Márk Szücs-Bártfai 110H14.24Laitila2018-08-03SM
5Mette Gerkman JT42.96Laitila2018-08-03SM
5Karoliina Isoaho Hep4370Lapua2018-07-08aluem
5Liisa Sätilä 400 59.13Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
5Emma Uosukainen HT57.91Kaustinen2018-07-01karn
5Rebekka Sukselainen HJ1.67Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
5Reetta Kämäräinen 400H 64.72Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
5Mirja Vartiainen Mar3:04:37 Riga LAT2018-05-20lattelecom
3Jutta Seppänen, Anna Elina Nummikoski, Laura Einamo, Alisa Tikkanen 4x3002:58.42Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
3Mika Nikula HT48.44Helsinki/E2018-08-17vSM
3Joonas Jäppinen, Jonatan Sperryn, Eetu Kalske, Johannes Hakala 4x3002:37.09Porvoo2018-08-15aluem
3Márk Szücs-Bártfai, Ibrahim El Mrabt, Tuomas Lehto, Evangelos Spartiotis 4x4003:36.90Porvoo2018-08-15aluem
3Iiro Virrankoski, Johannes Hakala, Eetu Kalske 3x800 6:35.91Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
3Silja Jaatinen 20026.45Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
3Iida Uosukainen HT51.43Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
3Evangelos Spartiotis LJ6.46Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
3Tuomas Ruotsalainen HT51.36Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
3Juho Ruuskanen PV4.05Kirkkonummi/V2018-08-06seuracup
3Joakim Karmitsa 20022.74Laitila2018-08-05SM
3Kaius Kaleva HT50.01Espoo/E2018-07-26heittok
3Micke Nikkanen 10011.34Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
3Henrik Kymäläinen 3000S10:16.24Kerava2018-07-03aluem
3Henri Tamper JT59.14Pihtipudas2018-06-28
3Veikka Väänänen 1500 4:10.22Lokeren BEL2018-06-24flanders
3Neea Nurmi Hep3887Helsinki/E2018-06-19aluem
3Jaakko Lintula Dec5798Pärnu EST2018-06-17kv
3Martin Kidron 400 52.09Espoo/Le2018-06-0395juhla
3Vilma Hakala, Olivia Chandras, Vappu Valtonen, Kia Laisi 4x3002:55.16Seinäjoki2018-05-27so
3Merituuli Saarela Hep4370Kangasala2018-05-27aluem
3Artturi Oila HM1:19:14Helsinki2018-05-19running day
3Valtteri Sarasmaa 400 52.36Tampere2018-05-19nuorison k
3Kaisa Kuivalainen SP11.88Espoo/E2018-05-18heittok
3Marjut Hirvonen Mar3:15:00Kaarina2017-10-07syysm
2Jonatan Sperryn, Johannes Hakala, Jesse Pihamäki, Eetu Kalske 4x800 8:54.98Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
2Vappu Valtonen, Jutta Seppänen, Lotta Putkiranta, Merituuli Saarela 4x100aj65.45Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
2Laura Nissinen, Olivia Hänninen, Fanni Jokinen, Selene Rossi 4x800 9:51.15Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
2Joonas Jäppinen, Johannes Hakala, Eetu Kalske, Jonatan Sperryn 4x10046.09Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Henri Matikainen, Mikko Kuivalainen, Jonathan Lindroos, Waltteri Koenkytö 4x10048.95Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Jonatan Sperryn, Johannes Hakala, Henri Matikainen, Joonas Jäppinen 4x80aj47.10Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Anna Pursiainen, Ellinoora Riikinsaari, Anniina Vaittinen, Carla Liukkonen 4x10049.04Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Minea Fogelholm, Hilla Saarinen, Laura Einamo, Alisa Tikkanen 4x10049.51Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Lotta Putkiranta, Anna Elina Nummikoski, Kerttu Valtonen, Fanni Jokinen 4x10052.40Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Carla Liukkonen, Minea Fogelholm, Hilla Saarinen, Ellinoora Riikinsaari 4x80aj46.88Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Alisa Tikkanen, Anniina Vaittinen, Kerttu Valtonen, Laura Einamo 4x80aj51.52Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Arttu Soininen 1000036:35.80Turku2018-08-26tilastopaja
2Jonatan Sperryn 8002:07.50Turku2018-08-26tilastopaja
2Johannes Hakala Pen152478Oulu2018-08-25SM
2Elias Nurmela 10012.05Helsinki/E2018-08-21hyvän t
2Tomi Lehto 1500 4:24.16Helsinki/E2018-08-21hyvän t
2Viivi Patronen 8002:26.64Helsinki/E2018-08-21hyvän t
2Kristiina Vuorvirta 10012.93Helsinki/V2018-08-18vuosaarig
2Liisa Timonen 1500 5:33.54Helsinki/V2018-08-18vuosaarig
2Neea Nurmi, Susanna Kumpulainen, Liisa Sätilä 3x800 7:52.60Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
2Lotta Putkiranta HJ1.72Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Iisakki Torppa LJ6.32Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
2Max Koskinen DT40.00Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
2Ibrahim El Mrabt 110H15.51Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
2Joonas Jäppinen 10012.02Saarijärvi2018-08-11SM
2Eetu Kalske 8002:05.36Saarijärvi2018-08-11SM
2Anna Pursiainen 10012.44Saarijärvi2018-08-11SM
2Laura Nissinen 8002:25.64Saarijärvi2018-08-11SM
2Katariina Kontio 20028.10Laitila2018-08-05SM
2Tuomas Lehto 1500 4:28.70Laitila2018-08-03SM
2Ellen Seisto 3000W15:25.18Helsinki/E2018-07-30aluem
2Kirsi Ahonen SP10.39Espoo/E2018-07-26heittok
2Saskia Nahi DT33.86Espoo/E2018-07-23heittok
2Eric Hyyppä 10011.89Urjala2018-07-22varstak
2Erika Parviainen 300012:09.68Urjala2018-07-22varstak
2Alisa Tikkanen 10013.09Forssa2018-07-18juniorik
2Laura Einamo 20027.28Hämeenlinna2018-07-17pk
2Heta Neuvonen DT35.45Savonlinna/K2018-07-16pk
2Minea Fogelholm LJ5.59Janakkala2018-07-15janakkala g
2Emil Hautapakka 8002:09.29Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
2Carla Liukkonen 80H11.70Riihimäki2018-07-11häme gj
2Lotta Penttinen 1500 5:25.07Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
2Julia Ihantola 10013.19Lohja2018-07-07lohja jg
2Jenny Sario 10012.97Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
2Olivia Chandras 400H 72.62Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
2Vappu Valtonen 100H15.45Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
2Nella Varjas 400 60.54Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
2Susanna Kumpulainen Hep3490Helsinki/E2018-06-19aluem
2Emilia Kostiainen 1000042:34.54Raasepori/K2018-06-16aktia
2Ellinoora Riikinsaari 80H12.44Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
2Iiro Virrankoski 8002:11.72Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Anna Elina Nummikoski 30043.98Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Anniina Vaittinen 10012.91Helsinki/V2018-06-04seuracup
2Fanni Jokinen 400 64.74Helsinki/E2018-06-03400 m
2Jonathan Lindroos DT49.00Espoo/E2018-05-17heittok
1Tyyne Laukkanen HT34.88Espoo/E2018-09-08heittok
1Katharina Marekwia 2000 7:29.68Turku2018-09-02tilastopaja
1Lumia Soininen 2000 7:31.09Nokia2018-09-01seuracup
1Alisa Laukkarinen HJ1.46Helsinki/V2018-08-18vuosaarig
1Henri Matikainen TJ10.60Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
1Erika Kenttä HJ1.40Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
1Jutta Seppänen 20028.28Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
1Kerttu Valtonen 80H13.31Saarijärvi2018-08-11SM
1Hilda Oila 3000W20:07.94Saarijärvi2018-08-10SM
1Linda Pohto TJ9.75Kirkkonummi/V2018-08-06seuracup
1Mikko Kuivalainen TJ11.37Helsinki/E2018-07-30aluem
1Sara Heiskanen HJ1.40Kirkkonummi/V2018-07-26pk
1Amina El Mrabt LJ4.68Janakkala2018-07-15janakkala g
1Milan Shilov 10012.28Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
1Jesse Pihamäki 2000 6:46.90Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
1Ari Hyvönen HJ1.56Helsinki/E2018-06-27pk
1Essi Kivelä 400 65.29Somero2018-06-22juhannusk
1Heidi Oila 400 65.17Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
1Lassi Lehtimäki 8002:19.84Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
1Maija Hyllinen, Alisa Laukkarinen, Erika Kenttä, Sara Heiskanen 4x10056.20Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
1Janina Laine TJ9.66Helsinki/V2018-06-04seuracup
1Nea Tarvo 2000 7:48.22Helsinki/V2018-06-04seuracup
1Ella Tiihonen 2000 7:56.59Helsinki/V2018-06-04seuracup
1Maija Hyllinen LJ4.51Helsinki/E2018-05-26toukok.k
1Hannu Parviainen HM1:40:56Espoo2018-05-04iltaj
1Marko Honkaharju DT33.85Espoo2018-04-21heittok

Sivu luotu 0.05 sekunnissa!