Seuraluokittelu 2018

takaisin pääsivulle

SijSeuraKalevan maljaArvokisatLuokkaurheilijatSM 14/15LisenssitYht.
12Esbo Idrottsförening10702508.5120485.5

Kalevan malja

  12345678Yht.
  501740251370107

Kalevan maljan pisteet

PisteetNimi
18.00Jessica Rautelin
16.00Kira Kytölä
15.00Elmo Koivunen
13.00Saga Andersson
8.50Roope Saarinen
5.00Salla Parviainen
4.00Toni Appelqvist
4.00Susanna Törrönen
3.00Jonathan Ekberg
3.00Mikko Ruokolainen
3.00Marielle Gustafsson
2.00Nea Seppälä
2.00Andrei Kiviharju
2.00Katariina Liipo
1.50Jonathan Brace
1.50Tuukka Huuskola
1.50Benjamin Stendahl
1.50Meeri Salomaa
1.00Tiia Tammisalo
0.50Catarina Korkman
0.50Silja Andersson
0.50Noomi Malmgren

Luokkaurheilijat

PisteetNimi LajiTulosPaikkaPvmKilpailu
16Kira Kytölä LJ6.42Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
16Saga Andersson PV4.39Somero2018-07-01karn
12Jessica Rautelin Hep5433Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
12Roope Saarinen 20020.99Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
12Oskari Mörö 400H 51.75Turku2018-06-05PNG
9Jonathan Brace, Roope Saarinen, Benjamin Stendahl, Tuukka Huuskola 4x10041.58Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
7Jonathan Ekberg, Mikko Ruokolainen, Elmo Koivunen 3x3000W42:15.01Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
7Salla Parviainen 400H 62.89Laitila2018-08-05SM
7Nea Seppälä 400H 62.68Laitila2018-08-05SM
7Jonathan Brace 10010.81Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
7Tuukka Huuskola 20021.67Raasepori/K2018-06-16aktia
7Tiia Tammisalo 20025.20Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
7Susanna Törrönen SP14.09Espoo2018-04-21heittok
5Meeri Salomaa, Silja Andersson, Catarina Korkman, Noomi Malmgren 4x3002:49.82Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Salla Parviainen, Jessica Rautelin, Saga Rekonen, Kira Kytölä 4x10049.12Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
5Meeri Salomaa, Venla Simolin, Wilma Jungar, Kaisla Torppa 4x10050.48Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
5Joachim Koivu HT59.25Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
5Elmo Koivunen 20W1:33:30Jyväskylä2018-07-19SM
5Benjamin Stendahl 400 50.08Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
5Meeri Salomaa 400H 65.17Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
5Marielle Gustafsson PV3.40Somero2018-06-28karn
5Katariina Liipo 400H 65.20Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
5Riitta Paasio HM1:25:02Helsinki2018-06-09helsinki hm
3Oki Vuonoranta 10011.45Helsinki/E2018-08-17vSM
3Aino Salmi, Silja Andersson, Ella Paukku, Noomi Malmgren 4x10052.74Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
3Toni Appelqvist TJ12.83Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
3Wilma Jungar 100H15.04Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
3Tommi Eerola 20022.83Ikaalinen2018-06-22juhannusk
3Heikki Leppänen 10011.48Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
3Saga Rekonen 400 60.88Helsinki/E2018-05-26toukok.k
3Mikael Männikkö Mar2:55:13Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
2Leonie Winell, Silja Andersson, Ella Paukku, Noomi Malmgren 4x10051.18Espoo/Le2018-09-19syysv
2Meri Järvensivu, Armi Turtola, Siiri Metsälä, Kaisla Torppa 4x3003:11.15Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
2Aino Salmi, Malin Lindroth, Alexandra Nylund, Sara Virros 4x10054.74Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Antti Miihkinen HT35.60Helsinki/E2018-08-27heittok
2Ville Ryhänen 400H 61.76Helsinki/E2018-08-18vSM
2Adnan Vuorinen, Jonathan Ekberg, Walter Törnwall, Toni Appelqvist 4x10049.58Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
2Jonathan Ekberg 3000W15:40.37Saarijärvi2018-08-10SM
2Ella Paukku 300H48.91Saarijärvi2018-08-10SM
2Artjom Kiviharju PV3.21Espoo/O2018-08-08seuracup
2Silja Andersson PV3.52Helsinki/E2018-07-30aluem
2Catarina Korkman 400 64.92Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Kaisla Torppa 10013.20Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
2Noomi Malmgren 1500 4:54.77Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
2Andrei Kiviharju Dec4915Helsinki/E2018-06-19aluem
2Lauri Paajanen 8002:09.89Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Siiri Metsälä TJ10.72Porvoo2018-06-06seuracup
2Risto Järvi PV3.40Hyvinkää2018-05-23seiväsk
2Markku Orispää Mar3:11:23Wien AUT2018-04-22vienna m
1Laura Hillberg 10013.88Espoo/Le2018-09-06koulu
1Lassi Tani 20025.75Helsinki/E2018-08-18vSM
1Toni Appelqvist, Jonathan Ekberg, Walter Törnwall, Adnan Vuorinen 4x3002:45.85Porvoo2018-08-15aluem
1Venla Simolin 10013.53Janakkala2018-07-31puuhamaa
1Walter Törnwall 400 57.49Helsinki/E2018-07-29tähtik
1Julia Peltola 2000 7:49.51Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
1Kaisa Mikander 10013.31Lohja/N2018-07-01kipinän k
1Meri Järvensivu 10013.88Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
1Ina Appelqvist 30048.52Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
1Annika Juvala 2000 7:55.16Porvoo2018-06-06seuracup
1Annika Toiviainen 1500 5:36.54Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
1Matias Kari 10012.18Helsinki/E2018-05-26toukok.k
1Ira Haltia 400 65.58Helsinki/E2018-05-26toukok.k
1Daniela Kulanko 10013.99Helsinki/E2018-05-26toukok.k

Sivu luotu 0.03 sekunnissa!